SMAA JAMBOREE #3

October 22, 2011, at Hillsdale

 

GIRLS TEAM RESULTS                    FINAL STANDINGS

1. Stockbridge                   45   1. Stockbridge        23

2. Leslie                        54   2. Leslie             21

3. Hillsdale                     69   3. Hillsdale          15

4. Parma Jackson County Western  86   4. Parma JC Western   13

5. Lansing Christian            110   5. Albion              6

6. Albion                       167   6. Lansing Christian   4

 

GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

 1. Audrey Tremaine     19:02  Leslie (12)

 2. Lindsay Poll        19:14  Stockbridge (11)

 3. Medeline Richards   19:14  Hillsdale

 4. Brooke Prieskorn    19:23  Leslie (12)

 6. Kellie Rizzolo      20:10  Stockbridge (12)

 7. Mackenzie Kellar    20:12  Parma Jackson County Western

 8. Jenna Chapman       20:14  Stockbridge (10)

 9. Miriah Hagy         20:19  Lansing Christian (12)

10. Meghan Butski       20:36  Leslie (9)

11. Kasey Caulkins      20:37  Hillsdale

12. Sydney Nagy         20:42  Parma Jackson County Western

13. Elizabeth Perkins   20:45  Lansing Christian (11)

14. Jasmine Holloway    21:05  Stockbridge (12)

15. Julia Snider        21:12  Stockbridge (12)

16. Micah Ward          21:19  Stockbridge (11)

17. Courtney Myers      21:35  Lansing Christian (11)

18. Allison Snyder      21:47  Parma Jackson County Western

19. Caitlin Rathbun     21:53  Leslie (9)

20. Zoe Feighner        21:58  Leslie (9)

21. Megan Isabell       22:03  Hillsdale

22. Savannah Coltrain   22:14  Leslie (9)

23. Caroline White      22:20  Stockbridge (12)

24. Libby Buckland      22:34  Parma Jackson County Western

25. Abby Blume          22:46  Parma Jackson County Western

26. Sarah Subject       22:59  Leslie (11)

27. Noelle West         23:03  Parma Jackson County Western

28. Hailey Willett      23:14  Leslie (12)

29. Kyler Huss          23:34  Parma Jackson County Western

30. Nickole Wixson      23:46  Leslie (11)

31. Abby Bowers         23:49  Leslie (9)

32. Lauren Easton       23:53  Parma Jackson County Western

33. Lauryn Hendrickson  23:58  Parma Jackson County Western

34. Holly Washburn      24:05  Parma Jackson County Western

35. Rachelle Locke      24:07  Leslie (9)

36. Carli Shalosky      24:08  Hillsdale

37. Jessica Ryan        24:40  Hillsdale

38. Emily Bean          24:59  Leslie (10)

39. Taylor Winnie       25:05  Stockbridge (12)

40. Leonie Schroeder    25:08  Leslie (12)

41. Nicole Bliven       25:09  Leslie (10)

42. Charlene Mackenzie  25:16  Albion

43. Maizie Orrick       25:16  Leslie (10)

44. Shelby Blackford    25:30  Leslie (9)

45. Sarah Ashley        25:36  Albion

46. Teddo Stovall       25:36  Albion

47. Abby Kono           25:49  Parma Jackson County Western

48. Christina Garza     26:19  Lansing Christian (12)

49. Karri Shalosky      26:40  Hillsdale

50. Brianna Meyers      27:06  Parma Jackson County Western

51. Anna Bertram        27:09  Parma Jackson County Western

52. Abby Herman         27:50  Leslie (10)

53. Shannon Pryzogocki  28:00  Leslie (11)

54. Alyson Muscato      28:09  Stockbridge (10)

55. Katie Helder        28:28  Lansing Christian (9)

56. Maya Caldwell       29:07  Albion

57. Mercedes Pace       29:08  Albion

58. Abbie Cochrane      30:57  Parma Jackson County Western

59. Taylor Allen        31:00  Parma Jackson County Western

60. Kristi Simmons      31:22  Parma Jackson County Western

61. Noelani Sweet       33:24  Stockbridge (12)

62. Huei Sears          39:09  Leslie (11)

 

BOYS TEAM RESULTS                    FINAL STANDINGS

1. Stockbridge                   44   1. Stockbridge        23

2. Hillsdale                     44   2. Hillsdale          19

3. Leslie                        54   3. Leslie             17

4. Parma Jackson County Western 114   4. Parma JC Western   11

5. Albion                       115   5. Albion             10

6. Lansing Christian            147   6. Lansing Christian   4

 

BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

 1. Zach Hardaway       16:31  Hillsdale

 2. Alec Armstrong      16:42  Stockbridge (11)

 3. Tyler Harrison      17:04  Leslie (12)

 4. Kal Caulkins        17:08  Hillsdale

 5. Austin Fillmore     17:14  Stockbridge (9)

 6. Brian Terry         17:24  Hillsdale

 7. Matt Subject        17:33  Leslie (10)

 8. Quinn Miller        17:37  Hillsdale

 9. Anthony Rickle      17:38  Stockbridge (12)

10. Zach Hudson         17:47  Albion

11. Steven Wiltse       17:52  Leslie (10)

12. Mitchell Lilley     17:55  Stockbridge (9)

13. Levi Prater         18:00  Leslie (9)

14. Jordan Dack         18:06  Parma Jackson County Western

15. Dalen Cage          18:07  Parma Jackson County Western

16. Evan Upshur         18:08  Stockbridge (11)

17. Kaleb Losey         18:08  Stockbridge (9)

18. Chad Elmer          18:19  Stockbridge (12)

19. Tyler Carpenter     18:21  Stockbridge (12)

20. Jacob Lagerriere    18:21  Parma Jackson County Western

21. Garrett Tremaine    18:41  Leslie (10)

22. A.J. Rakestraw      18:53  Lansing Christian (11)

23. Michaele Krebill    18:57  Parma Jackson County Western

24. Jamie Short         18:59  Albion

25. Trace Henderson     19:00  Lansing Christian (9)

26. Matt Busen          19:05  Stockbridge (12)

27. Casey O’Heran       19:10  Hillsdale

28. David Hall          19:11  Hillsdale

29. Paul Childress      19:13  Lansing Christian (10)

30. Alex Marshall       19:18  Parma Jackson County Western

31. Justin Gibbs        19:25  Leslie (12)

32. Shane Harrison      19:26  Leslie (9)

33. Kevin Gorman        19:27  Leslie (11)

34. Justin Keller       19:38  Leslie (10)

36. Luke Olson          19:53  Stockbridge (10)

37. Koty Conaty         20:00  Leslie (9)

38. Ashten Griswold     20:20  Parma Jackson County Western

39. R.J. Stone          21:00  Albion

40. Ryan Carroll        21:05  Parma Jackson County Western

41. Gary Chambers       21:19  Albion

42. Evan Meade          21:19  Stockbridge (9)

43. Matt Mueller        21:28  Hillsdale

44. Justin Madden       21:30  Parma Jackson County Western

45. Zack Lagow          21:37  Parma Jackson County Western

46. Dallas Olney        21:57  Parma Jackson County Western

47. Luke Gilliland      22:55  Leslie (9)

48. Reed Baker          22:59  Parma Jackson County Western

49. Jason Bergeron      23:08  Lansing Christian (9)

50. Alex Bergeron       23:21  Lansing Christian (9)

51. Julian Gonzalez     24:35  Lansing Christian (9)

52. Jake Woodland       29:44  Lansing Christian (9)