MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2011

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  1383 Audrey Belf           9  Birmingham Seaholm             19:59  6:26

    2  1811 Alison Robinson       10 Northville                     20:07  6:29

    3  2071 Ellie Taylor          9  Traverse City Central          20:11  6:30

    4  2041 Lila Dreves           11 Traverse City Central          20:15  6:31

    5  1641 Lindie Vallier        11 Grand Haven                    20:24  6:34

    6  1812 Alex Rodriguez        11 Northville                     20:27  6:35

    7  2061 Hayley Padden         10 Traverse City Central          20:29  6:36

    8  2070 Graceann Tarsa        9  Traverse City Central          20:36  6:38

    9  1795 Becky Chase           9  Northville                     20:36  6:38

   10  1807 Kelly McHugh          9  Northville                     20:39  6:39

   11  2048 Anna Krueger          12 Traverse City Central          20:43  6:41

   12  1633 Ashley Rice           10 Grand Haven                    20:46  6:42

   13  1798 Grace Doolittle       10 Northville                     20:49  6:43

   14  2059 Madison Ostergren     9  Traverse City Central          20:55  6:44

   15  1802 Julia Kassem          11 Northville                     20:57  6:45

   16  1494 Mara Bottomley        11 Dexter                         21:00  6:46

   17  1511 Madeleine Nicholas    9  Dexter                         21:01  6:46

   18  2046 Samie Kaufman         12 Traverse City Central          21:02  6:47

   19  1797 Claire Courtney       11 Northville                     21:05  6:48

   20  1546 Maddy McMurtry        10 East Lansing                   21:07  6:48

   21  2064 Joy Reist             10 Traverse City Central          21:08  6:49

   22  1804 Kate Knoth            10 Northville                     21:09  6:49

   23  1978 Alyssa Wolfinger      11 Strongsville                   21:13  6:50

   24  1803 Megan Kerr            9  Northville                     21:21  6:53

   25  2072 Molly Tompkins        12 Traverse City Central          21:21  6:53

   26  1643 Emily Walwood         12 Grand Haven                    21:25  6:54

   27  2067 Claire Sorace         10 Traverse City Central          21:27  6:55

   28  1544 Molly Korest          11 East Lansing                   21:27  6:55

   29  1815 Hallie Tyburski       11 Northville                     21:28  6:55

   30  1610 Taylor Dewitt         10 Grand Haven                    21:28  6:55

   31  1685 Janelle Posthuma      9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:29  6:55

   32  1749 Julia Twigg           10 Livonia Churchill              21:30  6:56

   33  1718 Lauren Bernhardt      9  Livonia Churchill              21:32  6:56

   34  1974 Kim Pillari           11 Strongsville                   21:33  6:57

   35  1369 Savannah Hayden       9  Benzie Central                 21:33  6:57

   36  2907 Sarah Austin          10 Ithaca                         21:33  6:57

   37  1998 Sam Greeley           9  Temperance Bedford             21:37  6:58

   38  2056 Kendall Minor         10 Traverse City Central          21:37  6:58

   39  2075 Annica Wyskochil      12 Traverse City Central          21:38  6:58

   40  1799 Alex Draybuck         11 Northville                     21:39  6:59

   41  1987 Hailey Burns          9  Temperance Bedford             21:40  6:59

   42  1977 Sarah Vapenik         10 Strongsville                   21:42  6:59

   43  1810 Taylor Papp           12 Northville                     21:46  7:01

   44  1805 Sam Kragilis          9  Northville                     21:47  7:01

   45  1985 Katie Bules           9  Temperance Bedford             21:51  7:03

   46  1728 Elyssa Hofmann        10 Livonia Churchill              21:52  7:03

   47  1411 Julia Ross            9  Birmingham Seaholm             21:52  7:03

   48  1409 Delaney O'Brien       9  Birmingham Seaholm             21:53  7:03

   49  1888 Lauren Walson         10 Pinckney                       21:53  7:03

   50  1552 Hannah Pettibone      10 East Lansing                   21:54  7:03

   51  1628 McKenna Mahacek       10 Grand Haven                    21:55  7:04

   52  2911 Lotte Desaegher       11 Ithaca                         21:56  7:04

   53  1973 Karley Mattson        9  Strongsville                   21:56  7:04

   54  1969 Katie Hartig          9  Strongsville                   21:57  7:04

   55  1967 Megan Esarove         11 Strongsville                   21:57  7:04

   56  1736 Sediqa Nedam          9  Livonia Churchill              21:58  7:05

   57  2039 Morgan Crocker        12 Traverse City Central          21:59  7:05

   58  1970 Katie Kesicki         11 Strongsville                   22:00  7:05

   59  2031 Jennie Baker          10 Traverse City Central          22:01  7:06

   60  1722 Maggie Crum           9  Livonia Churchill              22:01  7:06

   61  2102 Bailie Strong         9  Waterford Mott                 22:03  7:06

   62  1384 Nikki Benson          9  Birmingham Seaholm             22:03  7:06

   63  1971 Gabryelle Konn        9  Strongsville                   22:03  7:06

   64  2096 Megan Maxwell         10 Waterford Mott                 22:04  7:06

   65  4432 Caitlyn Skelcy        9  Rochester                      22:05  7:07

   66  1500 Rylee Hanson          11 Dexter                         22:05  7:07

   67  1373 Crystal Niewiadomski  10 Benzie Central                 22:06  7:07

   68  2825 Leanne McWain         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:06  7:07

   69  1602 Becca Barrone         12 Grand Haven                    22:07  7:08

   70  1524 Priya Bhupalam        11 East Lansing                   22:09  7:08

   71  2036 Lauren Bruno          10 Traverse City Central          22:10  7:09

   72  1990 Kayla Chmiel          9  Temperance Bedford             22:11  7:09

   73  1620 Sara Jacobs           10 Grand Haven                    22:12  7:09

   74  1378 Paige Sauer           10 Benzie Central                 22:12  7:09

   75  2969 Calla Ramont          9  Lansing Catholic               22:14  7:10

   76  3152 Kelsey Ramirez        9  Stevensville Lakeshore         22:14  7:10

   77  2845 Karly Sullivan        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:16  7:10

   78  2955 Annie Fata            11 Lansing Catholic               22:18  7:11

   79  1498 Megan Eekhoff         12 Dexter                         22:19  7:11

   80  2897 Meagan Lavin          12 Hesperia                       22:22  7:12

   81  2909 Cassie Densmore       11 Ithaca                         22:23  7:13

   82  1550 Helen Murphy          10 East Lansing                   22:23  7:13

   83  2029 Emily Woods           10 Temperance Bedford             22:24  7:13

   84  1629 Claudia Melton        11 Grand Haven                    22:24  7:13

   85  1863 Courtney Hall         10 Pinckney                       22:24  7:13

   86  1449 Shelby Allen          10 Dewitt                         22:24  7:13

   87  2034 Madison Bluemel       12 Traverse City Central          22:28  7:14

   88  2003 Sam Kassmakis         10 Temperance Bedford             22:28  7:14

   89  2898 Baily Majersky        9  Hesperia                       22:30  7:15

   90  2896 Kaycee Jackson        9  Hesperia                       22:31  7:15

   91  1603 Tressa Bathke         9  Grand Haven                    22:32  7:15

   92  1539 Audrey Henry          9  East Lansing                   22:32  7:16

   93  1700 Desiree Youngs        12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:32  7:16

   94  1526 Maddi Booth           11 East Lansing                   22:33  7:16

   95  1683 Rachel McSween        10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:34  7:16

   96  1380 Mary Warsecke         11 Benzie Central                 22:34  7:16

   97  2049 Aubrey Krueger        9  Traverse City Central          22:34  7:16

   98  1731 Erica Krupsky         9  Livonia Churchill              22:37  7:17

   99  2977 Alex Terzian          9  Lansing Catholic               22:37  7:17

  100  1738 Ashley Pedrotte       12 Livonia Churchill              22:37  7:17

  101  4402 Helena Mills          11 Portage Central                22:38  7:18

  102  1612 Rachel Eikenberry     10 Grand Haven                    22:38  7:18

  103  1793 Robyn Young           9  Midland H H Dow                22:39  7:18

  104  1844 Maggie Rickstad       10 Otsego                         22:39  7:18

  105  2940 Kella Marnon          12 Kalamazoo Hackett              22:40  7:18

  106  1391 Sarah Feiten          12 Birmingham Seaholm             22:42  7:19

  107  2950 Josephine Brown       9  Lansing Catholic               22:42  7:19

  108  1997 Brittany Gralak       11 Temperance Bedford             22:42  7:19

  109  1878 Larissa Marsich       12 Pinckney                       22:42  7:19

  110  1548 Taylor Merony         10 East Lansing                   22:43  7:19

  111  2852 Leah Vruggink         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:43  7:19

  112  1490 Katie Adler           12 Dexter                         22:43  7:19

  113  1525 Shiwani Bisht         12 East Lansing                   22:44  7:19

  114  2673 Tonisty Dugan         12 Bath                           22:45  7:20

  115  1865 Shania Hawker         9  Pinckney                       22:45  7:20

  116  1758 Emily Davis           9  Mattawan                       22:46  7:20

  117  1401 Heather Lee           9  Birmingham Seaholm             22:47  7:21

  118  1613 Katie Fojtik          9  Grand Haven                    22:49  7:21

  119  1947 Emily Hartner         9  St. Johns                      22:51  7:22

  120  2099 Brooke Murray         9  Waterford Mott                 22:52  7:22

  121  1407 Megan Mulhinch        9  Birmingham Seaholm             22:52  7:22

  122  1363 Raquel Besey          10 Benzie Central                 22:53  7:22

  123  1535 Jillian Gillespie     9  East Lansing                   22:54  7:23

  124  2952 Mary Delaney          9  Lansing Catholic               22:54  7:23

  125  2965 Kristina Kuhmuench    9  Lansing Catholic               22:55  7:23

  126  1893 Rachel Buck           11 Plainwell                      22:55  7:23

  127  1385 Elaina Brown          11 Birmingham Seaholm             22:55  7:23

  128  1495 Marissa Butler        10 Dexter                         22:56  7:23

  129  1486 Amanda Walsh          11 Dewitt                         22:57  7:24

  130  2796 Allison Canum         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:59  7:24

  131  2679 Jackie Micheaux       11 Bath                           23:00  7:25

  132  3163 Rachel Lanphear       9  Swartz Creek                   23:00  7:25

  133  2015 Allie Pete            9  Temperance Bedford             23:01  7:25

  134  2018 Shelby Raymo          11 Temperance Bedford             23:01  7:25

  135  1468 Natalie Knauf         10 Dewitt                         23:01  7:25

  136  1399 MacKenzie Hyde        9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:02  7:25

  137  1981 Ali Baker             10 Temperance Bedford             23:03  7:25

  138  1540 Libby Hoffman         11 East Lansing                   23:04  7:26

  139  1872 Kelli Johnson         10 Pinckney                       23:05  7:26

  140  2032 Madi Bankey           11 Traverse City Central          23:06  7:26

  141  2051 Jayme Madison         11 Traverse City Central          23:07  7:27

  142  2013 Jenny Perry           11 Temperance Bedford             23:07  7:27

  143  2068 Aleksa Szunko         10 Traverse City Central          23:08  7:27

  144  1996 Vanessa Geiger        10 Temperance Bedford             23:08  7:27

  145  1854 Nicole Carano         10 Pinckney                       23:10  7:28

  146  1764 Claire Hinkel         10 Mattawan                       23:13  7:29

  147  1611 Cassie Durant         10 Grand Haven                    23:14  7:29

  148  2894 Emi Gowin             9  Hesperia                       23:17  7:30

  149  1956 Bridget Voisin        10 St. Johns                      23:17  7:30

  150  1585 Jewel Hohman          10 Grand Blanc                    23:18  7:31

  151  1408 Joanna Noga           11 Birmingham Seaholm             23:19  7:31

  152  1774 Sarah Zubrick         11 Mattawan                       23:21  7:31

  153  1853 Melanie Brennan       9  Pinckney                       23:22  7:32

  154  2823 Anna MacLauchlan      11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:23  7:32

  155  1503 Jasmine Kipke         12 Dexter                         23:24  7:32

  156  2065 Morgan Scollard       9  Traverse City Central          23:24  7:32

  157  1504 Cassie Klocek         10 Dexter                         23:24  7:32

  158  4427 Stephanie Handley     11 Rochester                      23:25  7:33

  159  2974 Leslie Schlaack       11 Lansing Catholic               23:26  7:33

  160  1721 Gillian Carroll       9  Livonia Churchill              23:26  7:33

  161  1792 Alyssa Woo            12 Midland H H Dow                23:27  7:33

  162  1892 Haylie Born           12 Plainwell                      23:28  7:34

  163  1983 Chelsea Bauders       9  Temperance Bedford             23:28  7:34

  164  3196 Mallory Verch         -  Waterford Kettering            23:29  7:34

  165  3135 Lea Fields            9  South Lyon East                23:30  7:34

  166  1640 Mikayla Takas         9  Grand Haven                    23:30  7:34

  167  2724 Kerisa Rascoe         9  Essexville Garber              23:32  7:35

  168  1608 Maddie Cleghorn       12 Grand Haven                    23:33  7:35

  169  3154 Summer Segar          9  Stevensville Lakeshore         23:33  7:35

  170  1748 Rachel Tomassi        11 Livonia Churchill              23:35  7:36

  171  1543 Jaylyn Kelly          12 East Lansing                   23:35  7:36

  172  1390 Kelly Feiten          12 Birmingham Seaholm             23:37  7:37

  173  1473 Anastasia Matta       9  Dewitt                         23:38  7:37

  174  2922 Kaylee Martin         11 Ithaca                         23:38  7:37

  175  1566 Aaron Howell          11 Farmington                     23:39  7:37

  176  1625 Janae Langlois        11 Grand Haven                    23:39  7:37

  177  2713 Erika Harley          12 Essexville Garber              23:41  7:38

  178  4085 Kiley Smith           9  Chippewa Hills                 23:42  7:38

  179  2680 Pearl Sattler         10 Bath                           23:43  7:39

  180  1568 Rebecca Lindow        9  Farmington                     23:43  7:39

  181  1781 Mallory Fogus         10 Midland H H Dow                23:44  7:39

  182  1476 Claire Pabst          11 Dewitt                         23:44  7:39

  183  3142 Olivia Wolschleger    12 South Lyon East                23:44  7:39

  184  1846 Allie Thiel           9  Otsego                         23:45  7:39

  185  2714 Thressa Irish         10 Essexville Garber              23:45  7:39

  186  2818 Clare Lambert         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:45  7:39

  187  2819 Emily Lambert         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:46  7:39

  188  2811 Anna Horrigan         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:46  7:40

  189  1592 Caroline Mansour      9  Grand Blanc                    23:46  7:40

  190  2782 Abbie Wiles           10 Frankenmuth                    23:47  7:40

  191  2827 Kelli Moyle           10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:47  7:40

  192  4407 Kelsey Praeger        10 Portage Central                23:48  7:40

  193  2055 McKenzie Miller       10 Traverse City Central          23:49  7:40

  194  2970 Tori Reid             12 Lansing Catholic               23:50  7:41

  195  2091 Lindsey Dieck         9  Waterford Mott                 23:50  7:41

  196  1664 Brittany Valo         11 Grand Ledge                    23:51  7:41

  197  1365 Alisha Clous          10 Benzie Central                 23:51  7:41

  198  2719 Tiffany McIntosh      11 Essexville Garber              23:53  7:42

  199  2097 Natalie Moesta        10 Waterford Mott                 23:53  7:42

  200  1864 Hannah Hamilton       9  Pinckney                       23:53  7:42

  201  2971 Jessica Saadeh        9  Lansing Catholic               23:54  7:42

  202  1742 Emma Rich             10 Livonia Churchill              23:54  7:42

  203  2853 Ellie Ward            9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  23:56  7:43

  204  1794 Karina Zanyk Mclean   10 Midland H H Dow                23:56  7:43

  205  2074 Brianna Worthington   10 Traverse City Central          24:00  7:44

  206  2060 Jazz Overholt         9  Traverse City Central          24:00  7:44

  207  1376 Brianna Radionoff     10 Benzie Central                 24:01  7:44

  208  1787 Natalie Savage        10 Midland H H Dow                24:01  7:44

  209  1480 Rochelle Radaweic     11 Dewitt                         24:02  7:44

  210  1371 Annabelle Louisignau  11 Benzie Central                 24:02  7:45

  211  1900 Cassidy Steele        9  Plainwell                      24:03  7:45

  212  1529 Ariana Chuang         9  East Lansing                   24:04  7:45

  213  1516 Tara Stetler          11 Dexter                         24:05  7:45

  214  1790 Sydney Walker         11 Midland H H Dow                24:07  7:46

  215  1505 Grace Latshaw         11 Dexter                         24:08  7:46

  216  1426 Allie Wright          10 Birmingham Seaholm             24:08  7:46

  217  1635 Olivia Saber          9  Grand Haven                    24:09  7:47

  218  1493 Emily Bishop          11 Dexter                         24:09  7:47

  219  2966 Emily Lemmer          12 Lansing Catholic               24:09  7:47

  220  1507 Shelby McKenzie       11 Dexter                         24:11  7:48

  221  1560 Mary Weber            11 East Lansing                   24:11  7:48

  222  2040 Hannah Davis          10 Traverse City Central          24:12  7:48

  223  3151 Alex Osborn           11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:12  7:48

  224  3150 Jessica Myers         11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:13  7:48

  225  1586 Meredith Joseph       11 Grand Blanc                    24:13  7:48

  226  1579 Christine Colasanti   10 Grand Blanc                    24:14  7:48

  227  1547 Olivia McMurtry       12 East Lansing                   24:14  7:48

  228  4078 Kazia Cooper          9  Chippewa Hills                 24:14  7:49

  229  2014 Meg Perry             10 Temperance Bedford             24:14  7:49

  230  3141 Mackenzie Wolschleger 9  South Lyon East                24:16  7:49

  231  2800 Shaelyn Evers         12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:16  7:49

  232  1783 Bailey Loftis         12 Midland H H Dow                24:16  7:49

  233  1575 Alex Steinke          12 Farmington                     24:17  7:49

  234  4434 Laura Tack            12 Rochester                      24:17  7:49

  235  1417 Katie Wallace         9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:17  7:49

  236  1895 Jenna Gower           11 Plainwell                      24:17  7:50

  237  2848 Allie Trudgeon        12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:19  7:50

  238  2781 Emily Sievert         10 Frankenmuth                    24:19  7:50

  239  1484 Emmalee Skorich       12 Dewitt                         24:19  7:50

  240  2776 Melissa Olgren        10 Frankenmuth                    24:19  7:50

  241  3159 Jessie Grant          10 Swartz Creek                   24:19  7:50

  242  3198 Emma Antel            10 Wayland Union                  24:20  7:50

  243  1733 Erin McDonald         10 Livonia Churchill              24:21  7:51

  244  3136 Hallie Hollister      9  South Lyon East                24:22  7:51

  245  4393 Mackenzie Cannon      9  Portage Central                24:22  7:51

  246  1735 Allison Murray        12 Livonia Churchill              24:23  7:51

  247  2810 Brenna Hogan          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:23  7:51

  248  1593 Kendall Plummer       9  Grand Blanc                    24:24  7:52

  249  3146 Morgan Brown          11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:24  7:52

  250  1616 Carley Grove          10 Grand Haven                    24:24  7:52

  251  2844 Courtney Sullivan     11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:25  7:52

  252  1419 Elizabeth Weber       11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:25  7:52

  253  1747 Ashley Sutton         10 Livonia Churchill              24:27  7:53

  254  4397 Madison Geib          11 Portage Central                24:27  7:53

  255  4408 Mandy Quinones        10 Portage Central                24:29  7:53

  256  2996 Alina Winter          10 MacOmb L'anse Creuse North     24:29  7:53

  257  1779 Debora Ferreira       11 Midland H H Dow                24:30  7:54

  258  2913 Brianne Draper        10 Ithaca                         24:31  7:54

  259  2806 Nicole Gaudino        12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  24:31  7:54

  260  1765 Jennifer Johnson      11 Mattawan                       24:31  7:54

  261  1879 Taylor Meck           9  Pinckney                       24:32  7:54

  262  1886 Tara Talbot           9  Pinckney                       24:33  7:55

  263  1538 Caitlin Hegg          10 East Lansing                   24:34  7:55

  264  2722 Hayley Owczarzak      11 Essexville Garber              24:34  7:55

  265  1403 Lauren Mathews        12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:34  7:55

  266  4404 Jenison O'Connor      11 Portage Central                24:35  7:55

  267  2774 Brianna Mayer         12 Frankenmuth                    24:36  7:55

  268  1868 Katie Hollobaugh      12 Pinckney                       24:37  7:56

  269  1654 Elizabeth Konen       10 Grand Ledge                    24:37  7:56

  270  3197 Kasia Wroby           -  Waterford Kettering            24:37  7:56

  271  1875 Cassidy Lambert       10 Pinckney                       24:37  7:56

  272  1382 Jane Allen            11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:37  7:56

  273  1739 Emily Perry           12 Livonia Churchill              24:38  7:56

  274  1509 Madison Moss          12 Dexter                         24:38  7:56

  275  2725 Andrea Scherf         9  Essexville Garber              24:40  7:57

  276  2919 Audriana Gruesbeck    10 Ithaca                         24:43  7:58

  277  2958 Caroline Francis-Bohr 12 Lansing Catholic               24:45  7:58

  278  1624 Maggie Lalonde        11 Grand Haven                    24:46  7:59

  279  2771 Kayla Knoll           10 Frankenmuth                    24:47  7:59

  280  2005 Amanda Kujawa         9  Temperance Bedford             24:48  7:59

  281  2079 Lea Johnson           10 Vicksburg                      24:48  7:59

  282  2717 Emily Krueger         10 Essexville Garber              24:49  8:00

  283  1725 Abigail Hagood        11 Livonia Churchill              24:50  8:00

  284  1655 Emily Konen           10 Grand Ledge                    24:51  8:00

  285  2861 Molly Morrow          11 Grand Rapids West Catholic     24:51  8:00

  286  1392 Quinn Foussianes      9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:51  8:01

  287  1860 Audra Fokken          11 Pinckney                       24:53  8:01

  288  4401 Emily Konkel          10 Portage Central                24:54  8:01

  289  1387 Kathleen Davis        11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:56  8:02

  290  1877 Abby Loewenstein      12 Pinckney                       24:57  8:02

  291  2042 Allie Friar           9  Traverse City Central          24:58  8:03

  292  1377 Zoey Rightley         10 Benzie Central                 24:58  8:03

  293  1634 Alyssa Roselle        11 Grand Haven                    24:59  8:03

  294  4428 Kelsey Huck           11 Rochester                      24:59  8:03

  295  1361 Bailey Barnes         9  Benzie Central                 25:00  8:03

  296  1746 Carlene Severin       10 Livonia Churchill              25:00  8:03

  297  1604 Caitlin Blackmer      10 Grand Haven                    25:00  8:03

  298  1644 Katie Wampler         11 Grand Haven                    25:01  8:04

  299  2077 Hannah Dipisa         12 Vicksburg                      25:01  8:04

  300  1852 Nicole Bowers         10 Pinckney                       25:01  8:04

  301  2033 Judith Beck           12 Traverse City Central          25:02  8:04

  302  4424 Paige Freeland        12 Rochester                      25:03  8:04

  303  3187 Megan Bertapelle      10 Waterford Kettering            25:03  8:04

  304  3210 Alison Teague         10 Wayland Union                  25:04  8:04

  305  2044 Maggy Gordon          10 Traverse City Central          25:05  8:05

  306  1882 Taylor Schweyer       12 Pinckney                       25:07  8:05

  307  1682 Maddie McCabe         10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:08  8:06

  308  1617 Lauren Harvey         9  Grand Haven                    25:09  8:06

  309  1727 Daniela Hirsch        11 Livonia Churchill              25:09  8:06

  310  1395 Nicolette Granata     9  Birmingham Seaholm             25:10  8:06

  311  2804 Molly Fitzgerald      9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:12  8:07

  312  2727 Kate Williamson       12 Essexville Garber              25:12  8:07

  313  2780 Emilie Schmitt        10 Frankenmuth                    25:13  8:07

  314  2972 Hannah Sailar         12 Lansing Catholic               25:14  8:08

  315  1515 Krista Schaefer       9  Dexter                         25:14  8:08

  316  2816 Clare Kennedy         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:14  8:08

  317  2850 Kayla Veneklause      9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:17  8:09

  318  1741 Tiffany Polley        11 Livonia Churchill              25:18  8:09

  319  3036 Jennifer Kope         10 Onsted                         25:19  8:09

  320  1541 Courtney Irwin        11 East Lansing                   25:19  8:09

  321  1532 Maggie Cleary         9  East Lansing                   25:20  8:10

  322  4084 Jackie Schafer        9  Chippewa Hills                 25:22  8:10

  323  1556 Andi Regalbuto        11 East Lansing                   25:23  8:11

  324  4438 Melody Zhang          10 Rochester                      25:24  8:11

  325  1393 Taylor Freeburg       11 Birmingham Seaholm             25:26  8:12

  326  1609 Anne Danicek          10 Grand Haven                    25:26  8:12

  327  2826 Kassi Mirandette      10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:27  8:12

  328  4412 Nicole Waldvogel      10 Portage Central                25:27  8:12

  329  1414 Emma Schuele          9  Birmingham Seaholm             25:28  8:12

  330  2854 Emily Wheeler         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:28  8:12

  331  1869 Maria Hollobaugh      10 Pinckney                       25:29  8:13

  332  4433 Jessica Smith         11 Rochester                      25:30  8:13

  333  2090 Kristal Denina        11 Waterford Mott                 25:30  8:13

  334  1599 Jordyn Tipsword       9  Grand Blanc                    25:30  8:13

  335  4423 Emily Freeland        9  Rochester                      25:30  8:13

  336  3143 Hannah Woods          12 South Lyon East                25:31  8:13

  337  2723 Taegan Pletzke        9  Essexville Garber              25:31  8:13

  338  1729 Alyssa Keeling        10 Livonia Churchill              25:32  8:13

  339  4413 Meggan Warnicke       11 Portage Central                25:32  8:14

  340  3188 Kaylee Garza          -  Waterford Kettering            25:33  8:14

  341  1588 Lindsey Kaiser        11 Grand Blanc                    25:33  8:14

  342  2973 Emily Sampson         11 Lansing Catholic               25:35  8:14

  343  1646 Andie Young           10 Grand Haven                    25:35  8:15

  344  1769 Briana Meeker         9  Mattawan                       25:36  8:15

  345  1506 Aime McKenzie         11 Dexter                         25:37  8:15

  346  2793 Ann Balke             10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:37  8:15

  347  3201 Dav-Lynn Buttner      9  Wayland Union                  25:38  8:15

  348  1757 Lauren Brady          10 Mattawan                       25:38  8:16

  349  1551 Jina Park             10 East Lansing                   25:39  8:16

  350  3034 Katelynn Bailey       12 Onsted                         25:39  8:16

  351  2763 Kristina Barrett      12 Frankenmuth                    25:39  8:16

  352  1413 Paige Russell         11 Birmingham Seaholm             25:39  8:16

  353  2915 Alley Gager           9  Ithaca                         25:39  8:16

  354  2917 Kristy Godley         9  Ithaca                         25:40  8:16

  355  2105 Ericka Yeiter         9  Waterford Mott                 25:40  8:16

  356  1619 Sarah Herndl          10 Grand Haven                    25:41  8:17

  357  2085 Kathryn Thamann       10 Vicksburg                      25:42  8:17

  358  1773 Kaylie Vangalder      10 Mattawan                       25:43  8:17

  359  1364 Tessa Burch           10 Benzie Central                 25:43  8:17

  360  3160 Sara Hilden           11 Swartz Creek                   25:46  8:18

  361  2829 Kate O'Niel           9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:47  8:18

  362  1720 Jennifer Bourlier     11 Livonia Churchill              25:47  8:18

  363  2843 Shanon Stenger        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:49  8:19

  364  2838 Kelsey Sandoval       9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:49  8:19

  365  1572 Hailey Nelson         9  Farmington                     25:50  8:19

  366  2767 Ashley Geiger         9  Frankenmuth                    25:50  8:19

  367  2709 Mikayla Bertelsen     11 Essexville Garber              25:52  8:20

  368  2978 Emily Watson          12 Lansing Catholic               25:52  8:20

  369  1570 Leslie Merill         11 Farmington                     25:54  8:21

  370  2820 Maddy Lambert         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  25:57  8:22

  371  1876 Maggie Lindbergh      9  Pinckney                       25:58  8:22

  372  3147 McKenna Dick          11 Stevensville Lakeshore         25:58  8:22

  373  1405 Lacey Mendelson       10 Birmingham Seaholm             25:59  8:22

  374  1631 McKenzie Nelson       9  Grand Haven                    25:59  8:22

  375  1890 Tori Bergman          11 Plainwell                      25:59  8:22

  376  2761 Bekah Barger          10 Frankenmuth                    26:01  8:23

  377  1606 Gabby Braley          9  Grand Haven                    26:02  8:23

  378  2837 Tess Russo            12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:04  8:24

  379  3042 Julia Toman           10 Onsted                         26:04  8:24

  380  3087 Haley Meyer           12 Shepherd                       26:04  8:24

  381  4388 Olivia Barkholz       11 Portage Central                26:05  8:24

  382  2885 Emmy Walters          11 Grass Lake                     26:06  8:24

  383  1745 Rosie Rowland         11 Livonia Churchill              26:07  8:25

  384  2957 Lexi Flint            9  Lansing Catholic               26:08  8:25

  385  4915 Merri Wright          11 Lansing Waverly                26:09  8:25

  386  3099 Hedie Travis          12 Shepherd                       26:09  8:26

  387  1648 Keilli Benson         11 Grand Ledge                    26:10  8:26

  388  2057 Fiona Muha            9  Traverse City Central          26:11  8:26

  389  2807 Rachel Gutting        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:11  8:26

  390  1513 Leticia Oreski        12 Dexter                         26:12  8:27

  391  1416 Naomi Tashiro         11 Birmingham Seaholm             26:13  8:27

  392  2833 Kat Rabaut            12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:14  8:27

  393  2886 Kellie Wirpio         10 Grass Lake                     26:15  8:27

  394  1562 Allie Wilcox          12 East Lansing                   26:15  8:27

  395  1555 Megan Reeves          11 East Lansing                   26:16  8:28

  396  2795 Annalise Bowen        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:18  8:28

  397  2814 Becky Karl            9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:18  8:28

  398  2822 Colleeen Lyons        10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:19  8:29

  399  2021 Leah Shear            11 Temperance Bedford             26:21  8:29

  400  1950 Alyssa Morrow         11 St. Johns                      26:23  8:30

  401  2956 Danielle Flint        12 Lansing Catholic               26:24  8:30

  402  2016 Hannah Phillips       10 Temperance Bedford             26:26  8:31

  403  2037 Cheleana Chaney       11 Traverse City Central          26:31  8:32

  404  2842 Bridget Stenger       12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:31  8:33

  405  2799 Sarah Denbraber       11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:31  8:33

  406  2985 Dominique Edwards     12 Lansing Eastern                26:36  8:34

  407  1406 Isabelle Michalik     10 Birmingham Seaholm             26:38  8:35

  408  1587 Selena Joyner         10 Grand Blanc                    26:39  8:35

  409  2831 Lauren Pangle         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:39  8:35

  410  1993 Amalie Farah          11 Temperance Bedford             26:39  8:35

  411  2092 Sabrina Gappy         9  Waterford Mott                 26:39  8:35

  412  2878 Meghan Campbell       10 Grass Lake                     26:40  8:36

  413  1768 Emily McLachlan       12 Mattawan                       26:40  8:36

  414  2887 Sydney Witter         10 Grass Lake                     26:40  8:36

  415  2035 Constanze Blum        12 Traverse City Central          26:42  8:36

  416  2856 Kaitlyn Augdhal       11 Grand Rapids West Catholic     26:42  8:36

  417  1496 Celina Clark          9  Dexter                         26:42  8:36

  418  2093 Autumn Gaultney       11 Waterford Mott                 26:42  8:36

  419  1904 Macayla Wright        9  Plainwell                      26:43  8:36

  420  2925 Bailey Scott          10 Ithaca                         26:43  8:36

  421  1549 Emily Meyer           11 East Lansing                   26:44  8:37

  422  2086 Courtney Zielinski    11 Vicksburg                      26:44  8:37

  423  1534 Iris Fu               12 East Lansing                   26:48  8:38

  424  2794 Cat Billings          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  26:49  8:38

  425  3153 Chloe Ross            11 Stevensville Lakeshore         26:52  8:39

  426  4081 Maggie Meyer          11 Chippewa Hills                 26:52  8:39

  427  3038 Kaylene Lowe          12 Onsted                         26:54  8:40

  428  1530 Caitline Chuang       10 East Lansing                   26:54  8:40

  429  2106 Corinn Yoder          9  Waterford Mott                 26:55  8:40

  430  1590 Mary Laclair          9  Grand Blanc                    26:56  8:41

  431  2721 Jordan Mulders        12 Essexville Garber              26:56  8:41

  432  2739 Emma Simon            10 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          27:04  8:43

  433  1887 Nicole Taylor         10 Pinckney                       27:04  8:43

  434  3102 Courtney Wheeler      11 Shepherd                       27:04  8:43

  435  2775 Kiersten Meyerhuber   9  Frankenmuth                    27:09  8:45

  436  2849 Katie Vanderpoel      12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:13  8:46

  437  1867 Michelle Hoban        11 Pinckney                       27:13  8:46

  438  2777 Erica Robishaw        12 Frankenmuth                    27:15  8:47

  439  4411 Mia Waite             10 Portage Central                27:16  8:47

  440  2851 Leah Vicini           11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:17  8:47

  441  1368 Alikay Hamilton       10 Benzie Central                 27:19  8:48

  442  1857 Dana Cooper           10 Pinckney                       27:21  8:49

  443  2963 Katie Hills           11 Lansing Catholic               27:23  8:49

  444  1645 Madison Wilder        9  Grand Haven                    27:26  8:50

  445  1601 Mekenzie Anderson     9  Grand Haven                    27:26  8:50

  446  1415 Lily Talmers          9  Birmingham Seaholm             27:26  8:50

  447  4410 Lauren Seufert        10 Portage Central                27:27  8:51

  448  2828 Tori Nienhaus         11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:28  8:51

  449  3043 Katie Wedemeyer       12 Onsted                         27:29  8:51

  450  2736 Amanda Pope           11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          27:32  8:52

  451  2846 Rachel Syrba          9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:32  8:52

  452  2803 Abby Finn             10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:32  8:52

  453  1366 Kathleen Collingwood  11 Benzie Central                 27:35  8:53

  454  1600 Olivia Velarde        9  Grand Blanc                    27:35  8:53

  455  2801 Katy Ferro            10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  27:36  8:53

  456  4405 Cassy Padilla         11 Portage Central                27:43  8:56

  457  1627 Allison Lutz          10 Grand Haven                    27:43  8:56

  458  2968 Carly Piecuch         9  Lansing Catholic               27:43  8:56

  459  1784 Carlee McGee          9  Midland H H Dow                27:45  8:56

  460  1607 Miranda Buckwald      11 Grand Haven                    27:45  8:56

  461  2779 Abby Schmitt          9  Frankenmuth                    27:46  8:57

  462  1785 Emily Medvedeff       11 Midland H H Dow                27:46  8:57

  463  2030 Allie Andriese        9  Traverse City Central          27:47  8:57

  464  2860 Shelly McGough        12 Grand Rapids West Catholic     27:48  8:57

  465  2069 Mayara Taglietta      12 Traverse City Central          27:51  8:58

  466  2989 Brooke Rathbun        10 Lansing Eastern                27:57  9:00

  467  2073 Katie Wacker          11 Traverse City Central          27:58  9:01

  468  1632 Olivia Reed           9  Grand Haven                    27:58  9:01

  469  2797 Andryse Clinkscales   10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:00  9:01

  470  2934 Sarahkate Derrington  10 Kalamazoo Hackett              28:00  9:01

  471  1596 Megan Prokott         11 Grand Blanc                    28:02  9:02

  472  2945 Evelyn Saucier        12 Kalamazoo Hackett              28:03  9:02

  473  2764 Krista Berg           12 Frankenmuth                    28:04  9:03

  474  3211 Rachel Teague         10 Wayland Union                  28:04  9:03

  475  2839 Stephanie Saumiers    11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:05  9:03

  476  2834 Sam Rogers            9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:06  9:03

  477  3039 Katherine McClure     9  Onsted                         28:06  9:03

  478  2938 Alyssa Kozal          11 Kalamazoo Hackett              28:07  9:03

  479  3080 Jessica Hamlin        12 Shepherd                       28:07  9:03

  480  2935 Kate Druskovich       11 Kalamazoo Hackett              28:07  9:04

  481  2947 Maddie Smith          11 Kalamazoo Hackett              28:07  9:04

  482  2960 Rachel Heberlein      10 Lansing Catholic               28:09  9:04

  483  1730 Karlie Kondrath       9  Livonia Churchill              28:12  9:05

  484  4421 Theresa Azam          10 Rochester                      28:12  9:05

  485  2832 Caroline Poole        11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:12  9:05

  486  2808 Katy Hamilton         9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:13  9:05

  487  1659 Chelsea Moshkosky     10 Grand Ledge                    28:16  9:06

  488  1849 Kali Allis            12 Pinckney                       28:16  9:07

  489  3194 Hanna MacLennan       -  Waterford Kettering            28:19  9:07

  490  2802 Rachel Fetterhoff     10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:20  9:08

  491  1944 Amanda Darnell        11 St. Johns                      28:21  9:08

  492  1502 Emma Justice          10 Dexter                         28:23  9:09

  493  2824 Erin McCaffrey        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:29  9:11

  494  3183 Mary Margaret Murphy  10 Utica                          28:30  9:11

  495  2836 Annie Rossi           9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:33  9:12

  496  1626 Emma Lavercombe       9  Grand Haven                    28:35  9:13

  497  1459 Macy Dalman           10 Dewitt                         28:38  9:13

  498  2821 Alex Lankfer          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  28:40  9:14

  499  4436 Jackie Yee            12 Rochester                      28:41  9:14

  500  4425 Kathryn Giardina      11 Rochester                      28:42  9:15

  501  1719 Jennifer Blake        9  Livonia Churchill              28:43  9:15

  502  1843 Kseniya Pekhtereva    12 Otsego                         28:43  9:15

  503  2954 Grace Eggleston       10 Lansing Catholic               28:48  9:17

  504  3168 Allison Yoon          11 Swartz Creek                   28:51  9:18

  505  1858 Gabrielle Curtis      9  Pinckney                       28:51  9:18

  506  1482 Danielle Raynor       11 Dewitt                         28:53  9:18

  507  1452 Nia Becker            12 Dewitt                         28:58  9:20

  508  2726 Summer Sharrard       10 Essexville Garber              28:58  9:20

  509  1492 Abbie Betzolt         10 Dexter                         29:03  9:21

  510  1577 Lindsay Baird         11 Grand Blanc                    29:04  9:22

  511  2893 Ali Gowin             10 Hesperia                       29:13  9:25

  512  1647 Becca Albert          10 Grand Ledge                    29:16  9:26

  513  1483 Allie Siegfried       10 Dewitt                         29:19  9:27

  514  2979 Marilyn Werner        10 Lansing Catholic               29:21  9:27

  515  2729 Hazel Foster          12 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          29:25  9:29

  516  1561 Grace Whelan          12 East Lansing                   29:27  9:29

  517  1557 Tess Ropp             12 East Lansing                   29:29  9:30

  518  1581 Emily Connelly        9  Grand Blanc                    29:42  9:34

  519  1761 Brianna Fouty         12 Mattawan                       29:46  9:35

  520  1464 Abby George           11 Dewitt                         29:50  9:36

  521  1558 Olivia Smyth          12 East Lansing                   29:57  9:39

  522  2066 Hanna Simmons         9  Traverse City Central          29:59  9:40

  523  3090 Kassidy Owen          10 Shepherd                       30:03  9:41

  524  4395 Annika Ehrig          9  Portage Central                30:03  9:41

  525  2932 Sarah Christ          12 Kalamazoo Hackett              30:05  9:42

  526  1410 Taylor Remski         12 Birmingham Seaholm             30:11  9:44

  527  1953 Michaela Snyder       11 St. Johns                      30:14  9:44

  528  1479 Alexa Phillips        9  Dewitt                         30:22  9:47

  529  4394 Cassie Cook           11 Portage Central                30:22  9:47

  530  3140 Patricia Savard       9  South Lyon East                30:25  9:48

  531  3176 Lydia Essenmacher     10 Utica                          30:40  9:53

  532  2942 Annie Morrison        11 Kalamazoo Hackett              31:04 10:00

  533  3189 Allie Gonzales        11 Waterford Kettering            31:04 10:01

  534  2936 Jessica Farrer        11 Kalamazoo Hackett              31:07 10:01

  535  2692 Mallory Potter        11 Capital Homeschool             31:11 10:03

  536  1597 Lauren Shields        11 Grand Blanc                    31:39 10:12

  537  1723 Chelsea Elder         12 Livonia Churchill              31:45 10:14

  538  2735 Megan Owens           11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          31:48 10:15

  539  1533 Margot Couraud        12 East Lansing                   31:50 10:15

  540  1531 Josie Cibelli         12 East Lansing                   31:55 10:17

  541  3103 Kayla Winnie          12 Shepherd                       32:15 10:23

  542  2847 Osta Thomson          9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  33:18 10:44

  543  2809 Alexis Hartman        12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  33:34 10:49

  544  1553 Olivia Ramirez-Robert 12 East Lansing                   34:23 11:05

  545  2995 Megan Moews           11 MacOmb L'anse Creuse North     34:39 11:10

  546  3180 Olga Kovalchuk        10 Utica                          35:01 11:17

  547  2901 Desaray Tracy         9  Hesperia                       35:05 11:18

  548  2058 Gabriela Ortiz        9  Traverse City Central          35:52 11:33

  549  2691 Macy Potter           10 Capital Homeschool             36:28 11:45

 

                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2011

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  4075 Hannah Stoliker       9  Canton Salem                   20:56  6:45

    2  4045 Lauren Arquette       9  Canton Salem                   21:09  6:49

    3  4048 Amanda Beyer          12 Canton Salem                   21:16  6:51

    4  3856 Madeline Halpert      9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              21:18  6:52

    5  3990 Allie Donalson        10 Caledonia                      21:18  6:52

    6  4557 Rachel Loken          10 Troy                           21:20  6:52

    7  4569 Laura Robertson       12 Troy                           21:20  6:53

    8  3836 Amanda Dort           11 Alpena                         21:21  6:53

    9  4063 Rebecca Lopez         9  Canton Salem                   21:23  6:53

   10  4565 Lindsay Podsiadlik    12 Troy                           21:23  6:53

   11  4204 Emily Braid           9  Hartland                       21:27  6:55

   12  3116 Caitlin Millis        12 South Lyon                     21:31  6:56

   13  4581 Haley Wendt           11 Troy                           21:41  6:59

   14  4503 Lauren Guldan         11 St. Joseph                     21:45  7:01

   15  3860 Telana Kabisch        10 Ann Arbor Pioneer              21:49  7:02

   16  4156 Christianne Goodwin   11 Farmington Hills North Farming 21:52  7:03

   17  4541 Hannah Emerling       11 Troy                           21:53  7:03

   18  4062 Kelly Kerwin          12 Canton Salem                   21:54  7:03

   19  4496 Abi Cihlar            9  St. Joseph                     21:54  7:04

   20  4212 Jordan Gallant        11 Hartland                       21:57  7:04

   21  3852 Elena Boudreau        11 Ann Arbor Pioneer              22:00  7:05

   22  3834 Brooke Burrone        9  Alpena                         22:00  7:05

   23  4223 Donna Kert            10 Hartland                       22:01  7:06

   24  4059 Madison Goodpasture   11 Canton Salem                   22:01  7:06

   25  3958 Bess Pelton           11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        22:03  7:06

   26  4038 Meg Riley             12 Canton                         22:04  7:07

   27  4071 Katy Robeson          9  Canton Salem                   22:05  7:07

   28  4006 Abbie Rossman         10 Caledonia                      22:05  7:07

   29  4275 Jillian White         12 MacOmb Dakota                  22:06  7:07

   30  3862 Mira Lupu             10 Ann Arbor Pioneer              22:06  7:07

   31  4542 Caitlin Ferber        9  Troy                           22:07  7:08

   32  4387 Daphine Zhao          11 Okemos                         22:07  7:08

   33  4161 Paula Moldovan        12 Farmington Hills North Farming 22:12  7:09

   34  4548 Kellie Halushka       11 Troy                           22:12  7:09

   35  4069 Jamie Olson           12 Canton Salem                   22:12  7:09

   36  3112 Gretchen Gorman       11 South Lyon                     22:12  7:09

   37  4498 Bridget Cook          10 St. Joseph                     22:13  7:10

   38  4327 Victoria Giese        9  Novi                           22:15  7:10

   39  4553 Angela Krokos         10 Troy                           22:17  7:11

   40  4149 Shelby Abbott         9  Farmington Hills North Farming 22:18  7:11

   41  4378 Hunter Usiak          9  Okemos                         22:18  7:11

   42  4065 Emily Marcero         10 Canton Salem                   22:19  7:11

   43  4561 Jessica Moore         10 Troy                           22:19  7:11

   44  4284 Alexis Lyons          9  Mason                          22:19  7:11

   45  3989 Lydia Devoogd         11 Caledonia                      22:21  7:12

   46  4211 Caitlyn Freshour      9  Hartland                       22:23  7:13

   47  3833 Christine Burke       11 Alpena                         22:26  7:14

   48  2118 Megan Smith           10 West Bloomfield                22:27  7:14

   49  4534 Jennifer Busk         12 Troy                           22:28  7:14

   50  3971 Jasmine Hardy         10 Brownstown Woodhaven           22:30  7:15

   51  4053 Gretchen Clemans      11 Canton Salem                   22:30  7:15

   52  4345 Maya Aronoff          9  Okemos                         22:31  7:15

   53  4535 Becca Campbell        12 Troy                           22:32  7:16

   54  4174 Sara Cusack           11 Forest Hills Eastern           22:32  7:16

   55  4500 Kelsey Craig          12 St. Joseph                     22:33  7:16

   56  4030 Anna Lang             12 Canton                         22:34  7:16

   57  4021 Hannah Feree          11 Canton                         22:35  7:17

   58  4544 Christine George      12 Troy                           22:39  7:18

   59  4372 Renee Olsen           10 Okemos                         22:39  7:18

   60  4035 Laura Murphy          11 Canton                         22:40  7:18

   61  4606 Emma Eisenbeis        9  Williamston                    22:41  7:18

   62  3985 Sophie Christie       10 Caledonia                      22:41  7:19

   63  4034 Marina Milad          12 Canton                         22:42  7:19

   64  4144 Crystal Shackleford   10 East Kentwood                  22:43  7:19

   65  4490 Carly Beemer          9  St. Joseph                     22:44  7:19

   66  4128 Angelica Quintero     11 Defiance                       22:44  7:19

   67  4443 Sarah Cline           9  Saginaw Heritage               22:44  7:20

   68  4099 Sarah Makki           9  Dearborn Divine Child          22:45  7:20

   69  3970 Tea Greca             9  Brownstown Woodhaven           22:49  7:21

   70  4058 Alexis Foley          11 Canton Salem                   22:49  7:21

   71  4487 Kati Albee            12 St. Joseph                     22:52  7:22

   72  3954 Abby May              11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        22:53  7:22

   73  4033 Olivia McIntee        10 Canton                         22:53  7:22

   74  4208 Megan Dophal          9  Hartland                       22:55  7:23

   75  4207 Angela Dembowski      12 Hartland                       22:55  7:23

   76  4356 Amanda Delekta        9  Okemos                         23:00  7:24

   77  4272 Alecia Ratiu-King     11 MacOmb Dakota                  23:00  7:25

   78  3919 Rachel Sabin          9  Bloomfield Hills Andover       23:01  7:25

   79  4090 Casey Boik            11 Dearborn Divine Child          23:03  7:26

   80  3902 Samantha Babineau     9  Bloomfield Hills Andover       23:04  7:26

   81  3914 Kyla Milberger        10 Bloomfield Hills Andover       23:04  7:26

   82  4055 Shannon Fitzpatrick   11 Canton Salem                   23:05  7:26

   83  4143 Maria Scarborough     9  East Kentwood                  23:05  7:26

   84  4563 Kim Pius              11 Troy                           23:06  7:27

   85  4450 Lily Keener           10 Saginaw Heritage               23:07  7:27

   86  4448 Lydia Heilbronn       9  Saginaw Heritage               23:08  7:27

   87  4225 Carolyn Leung         11 Hartland                       23:08  7:27

   88  4457 Amber Rambow          10 Saginaw Heritage               23:08  7:27

   89  3129 Kaylie Vanord         10 South Lyon                     23:08  7:27

   90  3921 Eve Sherbin           11 Bloomfield Hills Andover       23:09  7:28

   91  4043 Keara Sullivan        9  Canton                         23:10  7:28

   92  4348 Mercedes Bohr         12 Okemos                         23:11  7:28

   93  4067 Emily Morningstar     9  Canton Salem                   23:11  7:28

   94  4506 Sarah Hartwell        10 St. Joseph                     23:12  7:28

   95  4158 Jacqueline Katz       10 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:13  7:29

   96  4007 Maddy Rowley          9  Caledonia                      23:13  7:29

   97  4344 Ayda Alavi            10 Okemos                         23:14  7:29

   98  4529 Lauren Antakli        11 Troy                           23:16  7:30

   99  3126 Miranda Spencer       12 South Lyon                     23:16  7:30

  100  4599 Tucker Alchin         9  Williamston                    23:16  7:30

  101  4354 Amanda Davio          10 Okemos                         23:19  7:31

  102  3982 Amanda Bender         11 Caledonia                      23:20  7:31

  103  4614 Emily Nemeth          11 Williamston                    23:22  7:32

  104  3870 Lauren Weinberg       9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              23:23  7:32

  105  4514 Taylor Randall        10 St. Joseph                     23:25  7:33

  106  4600 Ashley Anderson       9  Williamston                    23:25  7:33

  107  4455 Misty Pearson         10 Saginaw Heritage               23:25  7:33

  108  4381 Paige Wakeland        12 Okemos                         23:26  7:33

  109  4106 Kristen Neville       11 Dearborn Divine Child          23:28  7:34

  110  4244 Megan Jacobs          10 Haslett                        23:28  7:34

  111  4371 Irene Ng              12 Okemos                         23:32  7:35

  112  4567 Julie Reiland         10 Troy                           23:32  7:35

  113  4146 Briana Terry          12 East Kentwood                  23:34  7:36

  114  4384 Casey Walter          10 Okemos                         23:36  7:36

  115  4076 Maddy Verklan         12 Canton Salem                   23:36  7:36

  116  3972 Haley Henson          11 Brownstown Woodhaven           23:37  7:36

  117  4198 Kira Raquet           9  Fremont                        23:39  7:37

  118  4488 Krissi Albee          10 St. Joseph                     23:40  7:37

  119  4010 Ana Stephenson        9  Caledonia                      23:40  7:38

  120  3866 Taylor Pastor         12 Ann Arbor Pioneer              23:40  7:38

  121  4558 Lauren MacKillop      11 Troy                           23:40  7:38

  122  3851 Phoebe Wojciechowski  10 Alpena                         23:40  7:38

  123  4513 Tara Randall          10 St. Joseph                     23:41  7:38

  124  4277 Lorraine Benson       12 Mason                          23:41  7:38

  125  4056 Meghan Flynn          12 Canton Salem                   23:42  7:38

  126  3119 Kristen Parzuchowski  10 South Lyon                     23:43  7:39

  127  4332 Elyssa Kozak          12 Novi                           23:44  7:39

  128  4439 Jenna Brassem         10 Saginaw Heritage               23:44  7:39

  129  3861 Emma Kern             11 Ann Arbor Pioneer              23:45  7:39

  130  3995 Rachel Jamesen        12 Caledonia                      23:45  7:39

  131  3994 Hannah Hullinger      9  Caledonia                      23:46  7:39

  132  3110 Christina Dekoekkock  9  South Lyon                     23:47  7:40

  133  3944 Laura Baenen          11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        23:48  7:40

  134  4131 Georgie Booker        10 East Kentwood                  23:48  7:40

  135  4293 Jordan Burman         12 Monroe                         23:49  7:40

  136  3979 Natalie Adams         12 Caledonia                      23:50  7:41

  137  4171 Lauren Combs          11 Forest Hills Eastern           23:52  7:41

  138  4453 Lara Morey            12 Saginaw Heritage               23:52  7:41

  139  4494 Ashley Booth          10 St. Joseph                     23:53  7:42

  140  4213 Cassie Gietek         10 Hartland                       23:54  7:42

  141  3884 Maria Diaz            11 Birmingham Marian              23:55  7:42

  142  4177 Lauren Homolka        10 Forest Hills Eastern           23:55  7:42

  143  4151 Alissa Cravens        11 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:57  7:43

  144  4517 Sydney Warren         10 St. Joseph                     23:58  7:43

  145  4019 Marissa Campbell      11 Canton                         24:00  7:44

  146  3996 Hannah King           9  Caledonia                      24:01  7:44

  147  4862 Ashley Kuehne         11 Auburn Bay City Western        24:01  7:44

  148  3953 Lexi Kelter           11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        24:03  7:45

  149  4113 Rachel Savat          10 Dearborn Divine Child          24:04  7:45

  150  4142 Kaitlin Ruby          11 East Kentwood                  24:04  7:45

  151  3864 Claire Meingast       9  Ann Arbor Pioneer              24:05  7:46

  152  4093 Teddy Ceccarelli      10 Dearborn Divine Child          24:05  7:46

  153  4096 Emily Grawburg        12 Dearborn Divine Child          24:06  7:46

  154  3867 Romina Potter         11 Ann Arbor Pioneer              24:06  7:46

  155  4072 Katie Schweikhart     10 Canton Salem                   24:06  7:46

  156  4070 Tori Quinn            12 Canton Salem                   24:06  7:46

  157  4001 Andrea Pattison       12 Caledonia                      24:07  7:46

  158  4350 Claire Cook           10 Okemos                         24:08  7:47

  159  4094 Stacy Collins         11 Dearborn Divine Child          24:08  7:47

  160  4602 Allison Bengel        11 Williamston                    24:09  7:47

  161  4012 Ashley Trocinski      12 Caledonia                      24:09  7:47

  162  3114 Julia Locke           10 South Lyon                     24:10  7:47

  163  4458 Casey Rappuhn         9  Saginaw Heritage               24:12  7:48

  164  4116 Elena Tantillo        11 Dearborn Divine Child          24:13  7:48

  165  3908 Sara Hastings         10 Bloomfield Hills Andover       24:17  7:49

  166  3948 Tisha Degiulio        11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        24:21  7:51

  167  4538 Sarah Chmielewski     11 Troy                           24:21  7:51

  168  4229 Molly Myska           11 Hartland                       24:22  7:51

  169  4298 Alexandra Oklejas     11 Monroe                         24:23  7:51

  170  3911 Savannah Herrmann     12 Bloomfield Hills Andover       24:26  7:52

  171  4611 Nicole Hebert         9  Williamston                    24:28  7:53

  172  4068 Amanda Morrison       9  Canton Salem                   24:30  7:54

  173  4017 Michele Bellovary     12 Canton                         24:31  7:54

  174  4160 Asha McKinney         11 Farmington Hills North Farming 24:32  7:54

  175  4315 Becca McBryde         12 Mt. Pleasant                   24:33  7:55

  176  4624 Ashley Hanson         9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            24:35  7:55

  177  4341 Megan Patton          11 Novi                           24:38  7:56

  178  4287 Leaha Sinnevie        9  Mason                          24:38  7:56

  179  4552 Vita Kossuth          11 Troy                           24:39  7:57

  180  4464 Katlyn Trinklein      9  Saginaw Heritage               24:42  7:57

  181  4573 Jen Stencel           11 Troy                           24:47  7:59

  182  4367 Tiffany Luo           10 Okemos                         24:50  8:00

  183  4233 Jessica Plemmons      12 Hartland                       24:50  8:00

  184  3125 Marla Sherman         11 South Lyon                     24:51  8:00

  185  3942 Luna Zhang            12 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 24:52  8:01

  186  4188 Heather Williams      12 Forest Hills Eastern           24:54  8:01

  187  4609 Tara Harris           11 Williamston                    24:58  8:03

  188  4115 Bradley Schock        10 Dearborn Divine Child          24:58  8:03

  189  4029 Alana Kramer          12 Canton                         25:00  8:03

  190  3124 Hannah Sherman        11 South Lyon                     25:00  8:03

  191  4556 Vicky Liu             12 Troy                           25:03  8:04

  192  3903 Alanah Bratley        10 Bloomfield Hills Andover       25:03  8:04

  193  3927 Mallory Woods         11 Bloomfield Hills Andover       25:06  8:05

  194  4279 Katie Geer            9  Mason                          25:08  8:06

  195  3838 Sarah Honeycutt       9  Alpena                         25:11  8:07

  196  3898 Meaghan Warner        11 Birmingham Marian              25:11  8:07

  197  4512 Karly Osborn          12 St. Joseph                     25:12  8:07

  198  4190 Whitney Grant         12 Fremont                        25:12  8:07

  199  4165 Lauren Shinske        11 Farmington Hills North Farming 25:13  8:07

  200  3863 Stephanie Lyons       12 Ann Arbor Pioneer              25:13  8:08

  201  4866 Madison McKinley      10 Auburn Bay City Western        25:15  8:08

  202  4134 Carina Hansen         12 East Kentwood                  25:16  8:08

  203  4044 Rachel Turnbull       10 Canton                         25:19  8:09

  204  3891 Elise Hess            11 Birmingham Marian              25:19  8:09

  205  3987 Holly Dejong          12 Caledonia                      25:19  8:09

  206  4145 Sara Shanahan         12 East Kentwood                  25:19  8:09

  207  4976 Carabeth Perkins      10 Monroe Jefferson               25:19  8:10

  208  4370 Haley Mullen          10 Okemos                         25:20  8:10

  209  3993 Katie Homan           12 Caledonia                      25:21  8:10

  210  4449 Kristen Iles          12 Saginaw Heritage               25:21  8:10

  211  4164 Priyanka Sankaran     9  Farmington Hills North Farming 25:21  8:10

  212  4507 Andra Kurtz           12 St. Joseph                     25:21  8:10

  213  4031 Sydney Marteralla     10 Canton                         25:22  8:10

  214  4066 Grace Martin          9  Canton Salem                   25:24  8:11

  215  4575 Emma Thomas           -  Troy                           25:24  8:11

  216  4266 Taylor McKune         11 MacOmb Dakota                  25:24  8:11

  217  4361 Jessica Harron        9  Okemos                         25:26  8:12

  218  4269 Nicole Pittoors       11 MacOmb Dakota                  25:27  8:12

  219  3111 Raegan Delmonico      10 South Lyon                     25:30  8:13

  220  4328 Mary Gorman           9  Novi                           25:32  8:13

  221  3835 Margaret Coopes Meske 12 Alpena                         25:32  8:14

  222  4015 Annie Worst           12 Caledonia                      25:34  8:14

  223  3938 Caroline Genco        11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 25:35  8:14

  224  4114 Louise Sawaya         12 Dearborn Divine Child          25:35  8:15

  225  3109 Jessica Cummings      9  South Lyon                     25:36  8:15

  226  4153 Guergana Dimitrova    12 Farmington Hills North Farming 25:37  8:15

  227  4612 Megan Laforge         12 Williamston                    25:37  8:15

  228  4003 Nicole Rodriguez      12 Caledonia                      25:38  8:16

  229  4194 Maddie Kreslins       11 Fremont                        25:38  8:16

  230  3855 Marly Fortin          10 Ann Arbor Pioneer              25:39  8:16

  231  3879 Kendra Berry          9  Birmingham Marian              25:39  8:16

  232  4004 Cassidy Rosema        10 Caledonia                      25:40  8:16

  233  4451 Alex Knaub            10 Saginaw Heritage               25:42  8:17

  234  4105 Laura Nemes           9  Dearborn Divine Child          25:43  8:17

  235  4150 Katherine Bauman      9  Farmington Hills North Farming 25:44  8:17

  236  4182 Stacie Mead           12 Forest Hills Eastern           25:45  8:18

  237  3941 Claire Yerman         10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 25:47  8:18

  238  4238 Juila Zayan           12 Hartland                       25:47  8:19

  239  4369 Casey Mossholder      9  Okemos                         25:48  8:19

  240  4073 Haleemah Shajira      9  Canton Salem                   25:48  8:19

  241  4291 Kelsey Boyer          9  Monroe                         25:51  8:20

  242  4101 Addison Merem         9  Dearborn Divine Child          25:51  8:20

  243  3981 Nikki Avery           12 Caledonia                      25:53  8:20

  244  4169 Ying                  12 Forest Hills Eastern           25:53  8:20

  245  3933 Olivia D'Aliberti     11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 25:53  8:20

  246  3115 Elizabeth Matovski    11 South Lyon                     25:54  8:21

  247  3104 Oyster Alexis         10 South Lyon                     25:54  8:21

  248  3929 Amy Bhullar           11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 25:55  8:21

  249  4022 Camryn Furgason       10 Canton                         25:57  8:21

  250  4447 Sierra Garcia         12 Saginaw Heritage               25:57  8:22

  251  4231 Blair Pellatt         11 Hartland                       25:58  8:22

  252  4060 Nadia Karizat         10 Canton Salem                   25:59  8:22

  253  3113 Onnalee Lach          9  South Lyon                     25:59  8:22

  254  4192 Dakoda Jorgensen      9  Fremont                        26:01  8:23

  255  4349 Jenny Choi            9  Okemos                         26:01  8:23

  256  4166 Carmen Tobos          10 Farmington Hills North Farming 26:02  8:23

  257  4605 Emily Coscarelli      9  Williamston                    26:03  8:24

  258  4568 Christina Reinke      -  Troy                           26:03  8:24

  259  4616 Erin Rubeck           11 Williamston                    26:05  8:24

  260  4347 Sarah Bartz           9  Okemos                         26:07  8:25

  261  4185 Alex Richter          11 Forest Hills Eastern           26:07  8:25

  262  4859 Karissa Hoggard       12 Auburn Bay City Western        26:09  8:26

  263  3859 Aaliyah Jihad         10 Ann Arbor Pioneer              26:10  8:26

  264  4322 Alyssa Chen           10 Novi                           26:10  8:26

  265  4353 Jillian Dabrowski     10 Okemos                         26:14  8:27

  266  3964 Amy Blicharski        12 Brownstown Woodhaven           26:16  8:28

  267  4197 Jennifer Powers       11 Fremont                        26:17  8:28

  268  3832 Julia Blecken         12 Alpena                         26:18  8:28

  269  3920 Jamie Sacksner        11 Bloomfield Hills Andover       26:18  8:28

  270  2112 Rebecca Fong          10 West Bloomfield                26:19  8:29

  271  4176 Anna Gomez            11 Forest Hills Eastern           26:20  8:29

  272  4009 Olivia Simon          10 Caledonia                      26:20  8:29

  273  4515 Katie Smith           12 St. Joseph                     26:22  8:30

  274  4873 Emily Reinhardt       9  Auburn Bay City Western        26:22  8:30

  275  3842 Sam Lucas             10 Alpena                         26:24  8:30

  276  4540 Ellen Donabedian      -  Troy                           26:24  8:30

  277  4241 Nicole Brennan        11 Haslett                        26:27  8:31

  278  4617 Shelbie Vanerp        9  Williamston                    26:27  8:31

  279  4373 Sarena Prince         10 Okemos                         26:29  8:32

  280  4849 Lauren Bitzer         12 Auburn Bay City Western        26:29  8:32

  281  4570 Erin Savage           12 Troy                           26:30  8:32

  282  3883 Allison Davis         10 Birmingham Marian              26:32  8:33

  283  4604 Marjory Clay          11 Williamston                    26:33  8:33

  284  2119 Kellie Wujcik         9  West Bloomfield                26:37  8:35

  285  4318 Mykayla Shin          9  Mt. Pleasant                   26:37  8:35

  286  4276 Jennifer Abbott       12 Mason                          26:38  8:35

  287  4855 Kara Grigg            9  Auburn Bay City Western        26:40  8:35

  288  4155 Morgan Gilliam        11 Farmington Hills North Farming 26:40  8:35

  289  4863 Brittany Kuehne       9  Auburn Bay City Western        26:40  8:35

  290  4495 Lauren Buckingham     10 St. Joseph                     26:42  8:36

  291  4865 Stephanie Maraskine   12 Auburn Bay City Western        26:45  8:37

  292  3901 Oona Alajarvi         10 Bloomfield Hills Andover       26:45  8:37

  293  2108 Brooke Desposato      9  West Bloomfield                26:46  8:37

  294  3878 Clare Anderson        10 Birmingham Marian              26:47  8:38

  295  3905 Sarah Dalian          9  Bloomfield Hills Andover       26:48  8:38

  296  4100 Allison McCarthy      11 Dearborn Divine Child          26:49  8:38

  297  4120 Erin Wright           12 Dearborn Divine Child          26:49  8:39

  298  4104 Danielle Nazarek      12 Dearborn Divine Child          26:50  8:39

  299  2114 Rebecca Kaufman       10 West Bloomfield                26:52  8:39

  300  4227 Aimee Masters         10 Hartland                       26:53  8:40

  301  4491 Leigh Belmont         11 St. Joseph                     26:53  8:40

  302  2109 Leah Desposato        11 West Bloomfield                26:54  8:40

  303  4061 Bridget Kerwin        10 Canton Salem                   26:54  8:40

  304  4497 Stephanie Clark       11 St. Joseph                     26:55  8:40

  305  4268 Rachel Pepe           9  MacOmb Dakota                  26:57  8:41

  306  3974 Adejah Martin         9  Brownstown Woodhaven           27:00  8:42

  307  4971 Marina Matteocci      9  Monroe Jefferson               27:00  8:42

  308  4264 Savannah Kenward      10 MacOmb Dakota                  27:01  8:42

  309  4622 Hannah Fuchs          11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            27:06  8:44

  310  3904 Jessica Chen          12 Bloomfield Hills Andover       27:09  8:45

  311  3117 Abby Moisio           10 South Lyon                     27:09  8:45

  312  3917 Sam Pierce            10 Bloomfield Hills Andover       27:13  8:46

  313  4206 Autumn Cox            9  Hartland                       27:13  8:46

  314  4220 Clare Holden          10 Hartland                       27:16  8:47

  315  4005 Kennedy Rosema        10 Caledonia                      27:16  8:47

  316  4013 Michelle Trocinski    10 Caledonia                      27:17  8:47

  317  4555 Ann Liu               -  Troy                           27:19  8:48

  318  3998 Cassie Kuck           12 Caledonia                      27:21  8:49

  319  4531 Ali Bultyne           9  Troy                           27:22  8:49

  320  3983 Sam Black             10 Caledonia                      27:23  8:49

  321  4355 Morgan Dean           11 Okemos                         27:23  8:49

  322  4382 Sarah Wakeman         11 Okemos                         27:25  8:50

  323  4380 Saba Wagaw            10 Okemos                         27:26  8:50

  324  4519 Jessica Whittaker     10 St. Joseph                     27:26  8:50

  325  3924 Mercedes Tardella     9  Bloomfield Hills Andover       27:28  8:51

  326  4273 Sarah Szymanski       10 MacOmb Dakota                  27:30  8:52

  327  4343 Maggie Abood          11 Okemos                         27:30  8:52

  328  3967 Laura Campbell        12 Brownstown Woodhaven           27:32  8:52

  329  4319 Lindy Sowmick         9  Mt. Pleasant                   27:33  8:53

  330  3121 Anna Russell          10 South Lyon                     27:35  8:53

  331  4966 Ysabel Degrand        9  Monroe Jefferson               27:36  8:53

  332  4314 Torrie Mayer          -  Mt. Pleasant                   27:40  8:55

  333  3932 Annie Chen            10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 27:44  8:56

  334  4102 Chrissy Monley        12 Dearborn Divine Child          27:44  8:56

  335  4296 Mara Johnson          9  Monroe                         27:48  8:57

  336  4303 Chelsea Aultmen       9  Mt. Pleasant                   27:49  8:58

  337  4383 Natalie Wallace       11 Okemos                         27:51  8:58

  338  4326 Jacquelyn Gardner     11 Novi                           27:53  8:59

  339  4583 Breanne Yeskey        -  Troy                           27:55  8:59

  340  3120 Karri Perion          11 South Lyon                     27:59  9:01

  341  4117 Amanda Tokarski       11 Dearborn Divine Child          27:59  9:01

  342  4140 Aleksondra Pavlova    11 East Kentwood                  28:01  9:02

  343  4627 Samantha Philips      9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            28:04  9:02

  344  4504 Shelby Hancock        10 St. Joseph                     28:04  9:03

  345  3966 Rachelle Budop        11 Brownstown Woodhaven           28:05  9:03

  346  4107 Danielle Norman       12 Dearborn Divine Child          28:07  9:03

  347  4336 Laura Lou             12 Novi                           28:10  9:04

  348  4175 Bailey Ferris         11 Forest Hills Eastern           28:12  9:05

  349  3925 Elisabeth Weinfurtner 10 Bloomfield Hills Andover       28:15  9:06

  350  3849 Anjelica Patterson    9  Alpena                         28:17  9:07

  351  4205 Elle Cook             11 Hartland                       28:17  9:07

  352  4064 Elena Luedy           9  Canton Salem                   28:19  9:07

  353  4312 Gabbey Kennedy        11 Mt. Pleasant                   28:20  9:08

  354  4566 Jenna Ray             9  Troy                           28:22  9:08

  355  4876 Claudia Schultz       11 Auburn Bay City Western        28:31  9:11

  356  3118 Hannah Palmer         10 South Lyon                     28:32  9:12

  357  4184 Aleks Popovic         10 Forest Hills Eastern           28:37  9:13

  358  4209 Brooke Eicher         10 Hartland                       28:38  9:13

  359  2116 Sarah Poronto         11 West Bloomfield                28:38  9:13

  360  3897 Mackenzie Swain       11 Birmingham Marian              28:38  9:14

  361  4261 Katelyn Daly          10 MacOmb Dakota                  28:45  9:16

  362  3935 Anna Du               10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 28:48  9:17

  363  3931 Natalie Bolton        10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 28:54  9:19

  364  4181 Joscelyn Martin       10 Forest Hills Eastern           28:59  9:20

  365  4236 Rachel Roberts        11 Hartland                       29:05  9:22

  366  4559 Katrine Mathisen      12 Troy                           29:13  9:25

  367  3913 Molly Lippitt         9  Bloomfield Hills Andover       29:13  9:25

  368  4467 Megan Wekwert         10 Saginaw Heritage               29:13  9:25

  369  4864 Amber Lopez           9  Auburn Bay City Western        29:16  9:26

  370  4571 Matilda Seo           -  Troy                           29:18  9:26

  371  4189 Emily Castle          9  Fremont                        29:26  9:29

  372  4111 Maddie Rich           12 Dearborn Divine Child          29:30  9:30

  373  4869 Rachel Nowak          10 Auburn Bay City Western        29:33  9:31

  374  4360 Bobbie Hall           11 Okemos                         29:33  9:31

  375  4847 Johanna Amthor        11 Auburn Bay City Western        29:38  9:33

  376  4867 Shelby Mize           10 Auburn Bay City Western        29:45  9:35

  377  3999 Tonya Newhoff         9  Caledonia                      30:02  9:41

  378  4016 Amanda Wright         10 Caledonia                      30:09  9:43

  379  4537 Annie Chen            10 Troy                           30:14  9:44

  380  4338 Katie Morisette       11 Novi                           30:44  9:54

  381  4299 Emily Sigler          12 Monroe                         30:47  9:55

  382  2117 Mille Runfeld         11 West Bloomfield                30:50  9:56

  383  4858 Karlie Hernandez      12 Auburn Bay City Western        30:55  9:58

  384  3997 Amber Klampferer      12 Caledonia                      30:57  9:58

  385  3839 Etta Kowalewsky       9  Alpena                         31:09 10:02

  386  4109 Ashley O'Neill        11 Dearborn Divine Child          31:35 10:10

  387  4872 Brittney Rajewski     10 Auburn Bay City Western        31:36 10:11

  388  3973 Raj Kaur              10 Brownstown Woodhaven           32:00 10:18

  389  2107 Vivi Bukowsky         11 West Bloomfield                32:21 10:25

  390  4036 Breana Noble          10 Canton                         32:34 10:29

  391  3896 Jaeda Robinson        9  Birmingham Marian              33:05 10:39

  392  3107 Jackie Burke          12 South Lyon                     33:15 10:43

  393  3957 Lily Paul             11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        33:38 10:50

  394  2113 Bianca Greiten        11 West Bloomfield                34:30 11:07

 

                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2011

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1   631 Jeff Molchan          12 Canton                         16:52  5:26

    2  1068 Shane Kaiser          11 Saginaw Heritage               16:59  5:29

    3  1046 Gabe Acevedo          11 Saginaw Heritage               17:05  5:30

    4  1131 Jonathan Parker       12 Saline                         17:09  5:32

    5  1188 Nick Whise            12 St. Joseph                     17:10  5:32

    6  1103 Matthew Dow           12 Saline                         17:19  5:35

    7  1294 Simon Albaugh         9  Waterford Mott                 17:20  5:35

    8  1095 Paul Chandler         11 Saline                         17:22  5:36

    9  1135 Connor Phelps         12 Saline                         17:24  5:37

   10   648 Mike Hauke            11 Dexter                         17:27  5:38

   11  1240 Ben Wexler            11 Temperance Bedford             17:31  5:39

   12  1059 Nathan Derdowski      10 Saginaw Heritage               17:31  5:39

   13   802 Grant Hamilton        10 Hartland                       17:32  5:39

   14  5707 Jake Nester              Strongsville                   17:32  5:39

   15  1093 Ryan Boxeth           12 Saline                         17:33  5:39

   16  5704 Stephen Potter           Strongsville                   17:33  5:39

   17  5721 Grant O'Bryan            Strongsville                   17:33  5:39

   18  1022 Wesley Sanders        11 Pinckney                       17:34  5:40

   19  1106 Kevin Hall            9  Saline                         17:37  5:41

   20  1108 Justin Henry          12 Saline                         17:38  5:41

   21  1006 Kallan Herbert        12 Pinckney                       17:39  5:41

   22  1015 John Niska            10 Pinckney                       17:42  5:42

   23   777 Gabe Stepanovich      12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 17:42  5:42

   24  5705 Matt Schomisch           Strongsville                   17:42  5:42

   25  1097 James Crowley         12 Saline                         17:44  5:43

   26   782 Andrew Wittland       9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 17:44  5:43

   27  1080 Adam Schaeding        11 Saginaw Heritage               17:45  5:43

   28  1197 Haden Aldrich         11 Sylvania Northview             17:46  5:43

   29  1123 Terrell McGee         12 Saline                         17:46  5:43

   30  5701 Eric Collins             Strongsville                   17:46  5:44

   31  1243 Johnny Ackley         11 Traverse City Central          17:47  5:44

   32  1206 Jacob Pawelczyk       11 Sylvania Northview             17:48  5:44

   33  1271 Cam McAuliffe         9  Traverse City Central          17:48  5:44

   34  1104 Patrick Dunn          11 Saline                         17:49  5:44

   35  1122 Riley McCune          11 Saline                         17:49  5:45

   36   780 Mitchell Vredeveld    9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 17:51  5:45

   37  1101 Sean Dew              10 Saline                         17:51  5:45

   38   766 Colin Jack            11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 17:52  5:45

   39  1086 Kevin Allport         12 Saline                         17:53  5:46

   40  1258 Joe Friedli           12 Traverse City Central          17:55  5:46

   41  1236 Braden Soss           11 Temperance Bedford             17:55  5:47

   42  1094 Brett Braun           10 Saline                         17:56  5:47

   43   594 Derryl Poynor         11 Benzie Central                 17:56  5:47

   44   622 Evan Dunklee          10 Canton                         17:56  5:47

   45   817 Jesse Neal            11 Hartland                       17:56  5:47

   46  1309 Brennan Munley        10 Waterford Mott                 17:57  5:47

   47  1211 Brandon Benore        12 Temperance Bedford             17:57  5:47

   48  5706 Alex Lammarino           Strongsville                   17:57  5:47

   49   590 Joel Kaskinen         12 Benzie Central                 17:58  5:47

   50  1266 Kevin Leahy           12 Traverse City Central          17:59  5:48

   51   889 Greg Ingle            10 Mason                          18:01  5:49

   52  1119 Alexander Lewis       12 Saline                         18:02  5:49

   53  1073 Chris Lopez           10 Saginaw Heritage               18:03  5:49

   54   869 Nick Kelsey           10 Lansing Catholic               18:03  5:49

   55   795 Matthew Auvenshine    10 Hartland                       18:03  5:49

   56  1270 Josh Mazure           12 Traverse City Central          18:05  5:50

   57  1144 Mitchell Tolly        11 Saline                         18:06  5:50

   58   749 Christian Winters     11 Grand Haven                    18:06  5:50

   59  1298 Kyler Bush            9  Waterford Mott                 18:06  5:50

   60  1121 Lee Luckhardt         10 Saline                         18:08  5:50

   61   781 Jack Weykamp          11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 18:08  5:51

   62   628 Alex Krul             12 Canton                         18:08  5:51

   63  1087 Kaj Althaus           10 Saline                         18:08  5:51

   64  1050 Steven Bednarz        10 Saginaw Heritage               18:09  5:51

   65  1237 Eric Stephens         12 Temperance Bedford             18:10  5:51

   66   665 Will Alexander        12 East Lansing                   18:10  5:51

   67  1212 Tyler Benore          10 Temperance Bedford             18:12  5:52

   68   581 Zane Brooks           9  Benzie Central                 18:12  5:52

   69  1023 Cale Schafer          12 Pinckney                       18:14  5:52

   70  1079 Joey Rombach          11 Saginaw Heritage               18:17  5:54

   71  1099 Brayden Dana          11 Saline                         18:19  5:54

   72  5708 Phil Spronz              Strongsville                   18:19  5:54

   73   645 Nick Empey            12 Dexter                         18:20  5:54

   74  1312 Kevyn Robinson        12 Waterford Mott                 18:20  5:54

   75   740 Sam Schurkamp         12 Grand Haven                    18:20  5:55

   76  1311 Luke Peterson         9  Waterford Mott                 18:20  5:55

   77  1209 Jordan Waltjen        10 Sylvania Northview             18:22  5:55

   78  1003 Isaac Harris          10 Pinckney                       18:22  5:55

   79   682 Kyle Pettibone        12 East Lansing                   18:23  5:55

   80  1030 Ryne Weisenberger     10 Pinckney                       18:23  5:55

   81  1128 Andrew Moeller        12 Saline                         18:23  5:56

   82  1133 John Alex Pearsall    12 Saline                         18:24  5:56

   83  1281 Spencer Schulte       9  Traverse City Central          18:25  5:56

   84  1130 Evan Park             12 Saline                         18:25  5:56

   85  1027 Tyler Smar            10 Pinckney                       18:25  5:56

   86   995 Brandon Watson        9  Otsego                         18:25  5:56

   87   990 Seth Rose             12 Otsego                         18:25  5:56

   88  1143 Enrique Sondakh       12 Saline                         18:28  5:57

   89  1274 Matt Medina           12 Traverse City Central          18:28  5:57

   90  2135 Collin Lott           9  Alma                           18:29  5:57

   91  2131 Dominic Garcia        10 Alma                           18:29  5:57

   92  1111 Erik Jacobsen         10 Saline                         18:30  5:58

   93   671 Isayah Davis          11 East Lansing                   18:30  5:58

   94   887 Jonah Horton          10 Mason                          18:31  5:58

   95   641 Luke Bottomley        9  Dexter                         18:31  5:58

   96  1058 Ethan Davenport       10 Saginaw Heritage               18:32  5:58

   97  1102 John Dolsen           10 Saline                         18:32  5:58

   98  1105 Matthew Elms          11 Saline                         18:32  5:58

   99  1272 Sam McGiness          10 Traverse City Central          18:33  5:59

  100  1129 Diego Morse           9  Saline                         18:33  5:59

  101  1029 Darryn Taylor         12 Pinckney                       18:34  5:59

  102  1017 Paul Parks            11 Pinckney                       18:35  5:59

  103  1347 Cam Herron            10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:35  5:59

  104  1207 Ian Pribe             11 Sylvania Northview             18:36  6:00

  105   712 Zach Duff             9  Grand Haven                    18:38  6:00

  106   647 Casey Hanson          9  Dexter                         18:38  6:00

  107  2535 Andy Travis           12 Shepherd                       18:39  6:01

  108   733 Brandon Piotrzowski   12 Grand Haven                    18:39  6:01

  109   626 Josh Joy              11 Canton                         18:40  6:01

  110   865 Nate Eggleston        11 Lansing Catholic               18:40  6:01

  111  1096 Brennan Corcoran      9  Saline                         18:40  6:01

  112   702 Camden Bertucci       9  Grand Haven                    18:41  6:01

  113  1353 Fernando Marquez      10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:41  6:01

  114   847 Anthony Sciarini      9  Haslett                        18:42  6:01

  115   591 Jhonathan Long        9  Benzie Central                 18:42  6:02

  116   716 Kyle Funk             10 Grand Haven                    18:43  6:02

  117  2132 Bruce Hubbard         12 Alma                           18:43  6:02

  118   825 Luke Rotarius         9  Hartland                       18:43  6:02

  119  1231 John Nocella          10 Temperance Bedford             18:43  6:02

  120   826 Jack Vanhouten        10 Hartland                       18:43  6:02

  121  1176 Miles Kelleher        10 St. Joseph                     18:44  6:02

  122   746 Nick Toepfer          12 Grand Haven                    18:44  6:02

  123   713 Evan Dunne            11 Grand Haven                    18:44  6:02

  124  1020 Ben Rowley            10 Pinckney                       18:44  6:02

  125  2277 Jacob Klapko          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  18:45  6:02

  126  1089 Alex Bertoia          12 Saline                         18:45  6:02

  127   818 Josh Olszewski        11 Hartland                       18:45  6:03

  128   680 Matt McDaniel         11 East Lansing                   18:45  6:03

  129  2275 Rylan Jaglowski       10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  18:46  6:03

  130  2385 Nathan Takacs         12 Kalamazoo Hackett              18:46  6:03

  131  2268 Nick Choryan          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  18:46  6:03

  132   875 Tyler Simon           12 Lansing Catholic               18:46  6:03

  133   629 Jackson Lytle         12 Canton                         18:47  6:03

  134   907 Drew Lemons           12 Mattawan                       18:48  6:03

  135  1056 Max Cobb              10 Saginaw Heritage               18:48  6:04

  136  1117 Thad Lenk             12 Saline                         18:49  6:04

  137  5703 Matt Williams            Strongsville                   18:50  6:04

  138   743 Kevin Stolarski       11 Grand Haven                    18:50  6:04

  139   615 Owen Ash              11 Canton                         18:50  6:04

  140   893 Chris Thorton         10 Mason                          18:51  6:04

  141  1060 Parker Eisengruber    9  Saginaw Heritage               18:51  6:04

  142  2257 Alex Stowell          9  Freeland                       18:53  6:05

  143  1118 Theodore Lenk         9  Saline                         18:53  6:05

  144  1063 Alec Esparza          10 Saginaw Heritage               18:53  6:05

  145  1286 Christian Stone       12 Traverse City Central          18:53  6:05

  146   589 Adam Kaskinen         12 Benzie Central                 18:54  6:05

  147   819 Mason Paul            10 Hartland                       18:54  6:05

  148   650 Kavi Kulkarni         9  Dexter                         18:54  6:06

  149  3711 Matthew Pavlovic      11 Portage Central                18:55  6:06

  150   599 Brent Heberling       11 Big Rapids                     18:55  6:06

  151  2507 Cody Gruss            10 Shepherd                       18:55  6:06

  152   654 Ben Nicholas          9  Dexter                         18:56  6:06

  153   912 Kyle Misak            12 Mattawan                       18:57  6:06

  154  1346 Tyler Green           11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:58  6:07

  155  1275 Marco Morcote         10 Traverse City Central          18:58  6:07

  156  2270 Zachary Drees         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  18:58  6:07

  157   986 John Finch            9  Otsego                         18:59  6:07

  158  2514 Andrew Hutchinson     9  Shepherd                       18:59  6:07

  159  2325 Nick Kaufmann         12 Hemlock                        18:59  6:07

  160  1357 Sean Pearce           11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:59  6:07

  161  3716 Brian Stubelt         9  Portage Central                18:59  6:07

  162   775 Alex Smith-Jones      12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 18:59  6:07

  163  1307 David Jackson         11 Waterford Mott                 19:00  6:07

  164   938 Alex Wright           12 Midland H H Dow                19:00  6:08

  165   888 Josh Horton           12 Mason                          19:02  6:08

  166   662 Rem Vermeulen         9  Dexter                         19:02  6:08

  167   681 Joseph Norwood        12 East Lansing                   19:02  6:08

  168  1251 Lucas Corona          11 Traverse City Central          19:02  6:08

  169  1223 Jack Johnson          10 Temperance Bedford             19:03  6:08

  170   820 Scott Pelland         12 Hartland                       19:03  6:08

  171   830 Dan Alchin            12 Haslett                        19:04  6:09

  172  2323 Sam Grossmeyer        11 Hemlock                        19:04  6:09

  173  1185 Gregory Smith         9  St. Joseph                     19:04  6:09

  174   928 Zach Hoffman          9  Midland H H Dow                19:04  6:09

  175  1291 Tristan Worthington   12 Traverse City Central          19:05  6:09

  176  2353 Lucas Smith           9  Hesperia                       19:05  6:09

  177   624 Mace Gatzek           10 Canton                         19:08  6:10

  178  1217 Chase Duvall          10 Temperance Bedford             19:08  6:10

  179  2273 Isaiah Fox            9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:09  6:10

  180  1239 Dillon Thompson       11 Temperance Bedford             19:10  6:11

  181   815 Eric Mundinger        9  Hartland                       19:10  6:11

  182   794 Thomas Anderson       9  Hartland                       19:10  6:11

  183   941 Sean Bradley          12 Mt. Pleasant                   19:11  6:11

  184  2502 Joshua Ericksen       12 Shepherd                       19:11  6:11

  185   608 Chris Winslow         12 Big Rapids                     19:11  6:11

  186  1031 Jon Wylie             11 Pinckney                       19:11  6:11

  187  1065 Alex Garza            11 Saginaw Heritage               19:11  6:11

  188  1180 Ian Marzke            10 St. Joseph                     19:13  6:11

  189  1049 Chris Baldwin         10 Saginaw Heritage               19:15  6:12

  190   630 Grant Mast            10 Canton                         19:17  6:13

  191  1064 Brandon Freudenstein  10 Saginaw Heritage               19:18  6:13

  192  3714 Jim Reder             10 Portage Central                19:19  6:13

  193   739 Austin Schouman       9  Grand Haven                    19:19  6:13

  194  2608 Eli Attruia           11 Wayland Union                  19:19  6:14

  195  2496 Tory Childs           9  Shepherd                       19:19  6:14

  196  1110 Alex Hunter           11 Saline                         19:19  6:14

  197   664 Zac Whidby            12 Dexter                         19:21  6:14

  198  1069 Noah Kelly            10 Saginaw Heritage               19:21  6:14

  199  2587 Adam Butler           12 Waterford Kettering            19:22  6:14

  200  1026 Chase Schweyer        9  Pinckney                       19:22  6:15

  201  1004 Nick Hartstang        9  Pinckney                       19:23  6:15

  202  2322 Erich Freeman         9  Hemlock                        19:23  6:15

  203   725 Harrison Lange        10 Grand Haven                    19:23  6:15

  204  2498 Addam Davidson        12 Shepherd                       19:24  6:15

  205   933 Jackson Storer        9  Midland H H Dow                19:24  6:15

  206   870 Jeffrey Lorencen      9  Lansing Catholic               19:24  6:15

  207  1283 Andy Sheridan         12 Traverse City Central          19:24  6:15

  208  1076 Andrew Morris         12 Saginaw Heritage               19:25  6:16

  209   900 John Bradtke          10 Mattawan                       19:26  6:16

  210  2511 Jesse Holmes          10 Shepherd                       19:26  6:16

  211  2321 Jonathon. Follebout   10 Hemlock                        19:26  6:16

  212  1061 Andrew Ellsworth      9  Saginaw Heritage               19:27  6:16

  213  2285 Matt Pfennig          12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:27  6:16

  214   732 Brent Petersen        9  Grand Haven                    19:28  6:16

  215  2589 Kyle Hellner          11 Waterford Kettering            19:28  6:16

  216  1010 Jake Johnson          10 Pinckney                       19:29  6:17

  217   976 Shaun Collin          11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      19:29  6:17

  218  1316 Logan Ward            9  Waterford Mott                 19:29  6:17

  219  3713 Harrison Pluta        10 Portage Central                19:30  6:17

  220  1290 Dylan Waskiewicz      12 Traverse City Central          19:30  6:17

  221   621 Jay Drennan           11 Canton                         19:31  6:17

  222  2272 Quentin Florido       11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:31  6:17

  223   939 Shane Blystone        12 Mt. Pleasant                   19:31  6:17

  224   905 Ryan Hulbert          10 Mattawan                       19:32  6:18

  225  1009 Alex Huige            10 Pinckney                       19:33  6:18

  226  1220 Aaron Hilsenbeck      11 Temperance Bedford             19:35  6:19

  227   601 Alex MacLean          9  Big Rapids                     19:36  6:19

  228  1173 David Hartwell        10 St. Joseph                     19:37  6:19

  229  1218 Tommy Erdmann         11 Temperance Bedford             19:37  6:19

  230   868 Kevin Isaac           10 Lansing Catholic               19:40  6:20

  231   962 Hinrich Sackmann      12 Mt. Pleasant                   19:41  6:21

  232  1199 Jacob Disher          9  Sylvania Northview             19:43  6:21

  233  1306 Jo Grieser            12 Waterford Mott                 19:44  6:21

  234   965 Ishan Vashishta       12 Mt. Pleasant                   19:46  6:22

  235  2247 Mark Gibson           11 Freeland                       19:48  6:23

  236  2286 Mitch Pfennig         10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:49  6:23

  237  2269 Clint Downer          10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  19:49  6:23

  238   592 Tyler Long            12 Benzie Central                 19:50  6:24

  239   595 Matt Thaxton          11 Benzie Central                 19:51  6:24

  240   921 Douglas Weathers      10 Mattawan                       19:51  6:24

  241   808 Alex Lindahl          9  Hartland                       19:51  6:24

  242  1204 Cameron McNamee       9  Sylvania Northview             19:51  6:24

  243  2163 Dylan Parks           11 Bath                           19:51  6:24

  244  1163 Duncan Wright         9  St. Johns                      19:52  6:24

  245   707 James Calkins         10 Grand Haven                    19:52  6:24

  246   618 Evan Childs           9  Canton                         19:52  6:24

  247  2636 Carson Nieuwenhuis    -  Wayland Union                  19:53  6:24

  248  1314 Matt Thayer           10 Waterford Mott                 19:53  6:25

  249   854 Martti Weaver         9  Haslett                        19:54  6:25

  250   874 Anthony Sevinsky      11 Lansing Catholic               19:56  6:25

  251  1053 Jordan Borchard       9  Saginaw Heritage               19:56  6:26

  252  1016 Gabe Nulsen           9  Pinckney                       19:58  6:26

  253  2500 Brenden Dolehanty     11 Shepherd                       19:58  6:26

  254   767 Paul Kurian           11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:58  6:26

  255  1277 Josh Norris           12 Traverse City Central          19:58  6:26

  256  2504 Caleb Gilbert         12 Shepherd                       19:58  6:26

  257  1296 Todd Bonnivier        11 Waterford Mott                 19:59  6:26

  258  1226 Matthew Lezon         9  Temperance Bedford             19:59  6:26

  259   660 Collin Stetler        9  Dexter                         19:59  6:26

  260  2626 Russell Harms         11 Wayland Union                  19:59  6:27

  261   968 Kiegan White          10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:00  6:27

  262   807 Jeremy Kramer         11 Hartland                       20:00  6:27

  263   917 Cody Schroeder        9  Mattawan                       20:01  6:27

  264  2148 Ben Tacia             11 Alma                           20:01  6:27

  265   954 Christopher Krohn     12 Mt. Pleasant                   20:01  6:27

  266   627 Justin Kolbicz        10 Canton                         20:01  6:27

  267   950 Bryan Hoeft           12 Mt. Pleasant                   20:02  6:27

  268  1292 Preston Zoellner      11 Traverse City Central          20:03  6:28

  269   823 Jeremey Robbins       12 Hartland                       20:03  6:28

  270  2406 Nate Fischer          11 Manchester                     20:03  6:28

  271   666 Andy Ashton           11 East Lansing                   20:03  6:28

  272   633 Keith Olsen           11 Canton                         20:04  6:28

  273   625 James Hildreth        11 Canton                         20:04  6:28

  274  1279 Nate Reicha           10 Traverse City Central          20:05  6:28

  275  1222 Zach Huber            9  Temperance Bedford             20:05  6:28

  276   703 Austin Bessinger      10 Grand Haven                    20:05  6:28

  277   706 Joe Butler            10 Grand Haven                    20:06  6:29

  278  2347 Alex Prado            11 Hesperia                       20:06  6:29

  279  1267 Forrest Lewellan      10 Traverse City Central          20:07  6:29

  280  1246 Blake Beyer           9  Traverse City Central          20:08  6:29

  281  1268 Donovan Maddasion     9  Traverse City Central          20:08  6:29

  282   904 Justin Hodges         9  Mattawan                       20:09  6:29

  283  1085 Trevor Veselsky       10 Saginaw Heritage               20:10  6:30

  284  2380 Robert Harding        11 Kalamazoo Hackett              20:10  6:30

  285  1262 Caleb Kelly           12 Traverse City Central          20:10  6:30

  286  1359 Divon Robinson        11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:11  6:30

  287   640 Geoff Borchhardt      9  Dexter                         20:12  6:31

  288  1084 Connor Szukhent       9  Saginaw Heritage               20:12  6:31

  289  2369 David Troupe          9  Ithaca                         20:14  6:31

  290  2308 Nathan Howell         10 Grass Lake                     20:14  6:31

  291   684 Varun Ramadhyani      10 East Lansing                   20:15  6:31

  292  1282 Tyler Sepanik         9  Traverse City Central          20:15  6:32

  293  2316 Jeremy Sherwood       10 Grass Lake                     20:16  6:32

  294  2283 Eric Parks            10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:16  6:32

  295  1071 Scott Laorr           10 Saginaw Heritage               20:16  6:32

  296  2584 Lorenzo Aguilero      -  Waterford Kettering            20:16  6:32

  297  2293 Zachary Vernum        9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:16  6:32

  298   634 Mike Roberts          9  Canton                         20:16  6:32

  299  2505 Kelly Gilbert         10 Shepherd                       20:16  6:32

  300   959 Eric Pierson Ii       10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:16  6:32

  301  1184 Tyler Schow           10 St. Joseph                     20:18  6:32

  302   960 Connor Price          10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:20  6:33

  303  2545 Joe Cason             10 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:21  6:33

  304   997 Ryan Boyes            10 Pinckney                       20:22  6:34

  305  2371 Andre Bradley         11 Kalamazoo Hackett              20:22  6:34

  306   838 Jacob Kastens         11 Haslett                        20:23  6:34

  307   926 Brandon Gage          11 Midland H H Dow                20:24  6:34

  308   804 Brad Isakson          12 Hartland                       20:24  6:34

  309  2306 Anthony Fonzi         10 Grass Lake                     20:24  6:34

  310  2379 Matt George           12 Kalamazoo Hackett              20:26  6:35

  311  2205 Aaron Austin          11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:26  6:35

  312   844 James Roney           10 Haslett                        20:26  6:35

  313  2569 Blake Griwatsch       9  Swartz Creek                   20:27  6:35

  314   770 Ian Olive             11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:28  6:36

  315  1011 Kevin Leabu           12 Pinckney                       20:28  6:36

  316   678 Maricio Martinez      12 East Lansing                   20:29  6:36

  317   687 Julius Smith          11 East Lansing                   20:30  6:36

  318  2282 Tom O'Callaghan       12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:30  6:36

  319  1356 Jonas McWilliams      9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:30  6:36

  320  1077 Mitch Mynatt          9  Saginaw Heritage               20:30  6:36

  321  2624 Tyler Fleser          -  Wayland Union                  20:31  6:37

  322  1299 Seth Byle             10 Waterford Mott                 20:31  6:37

  323  2329 Baker Mulvaney        11 Hemlock                        20:32  6:37

  324  3703 Ben Alburtus          10 Portage Central                20:34  6:38

  325   632 Brendan Noble         10 Canton                         20:36  6:38

  326  2351 Chase Siersema        10 Hesperia                       20:36  6:38

  327   668 Rob Bato              12 East Lansing                   20:37  6:38

  328  2271 Paul Fatum            10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:37  6:39

  329   710 Zach Diephouse        11 Grand Haven                    20:37  6:39

  330   918 Casey Smith           10 Mattawan                       20:38  6:39

  331  2220 Shane Sopel           11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:38  6:39

  332   661 Peyton Stimac         9  Dexter                         20:38  6:39

  333   673 Evan Hoopingarner     9  East Lansing                   20:41  6:40

  334  2333 Mike Passal           10 Hemlock                        20:41  6:40

  335  2472 Steven Rantz          10 Parchment                      20:42  6:40

  336   593 Shiloh McCulley       12 Benzie Central                 20:42  6:40

  337   831 Ricky Araoz           11 Haslett                        20:42  6:40

  338   730 Michael Perry         11 Grand Haven                    20:44  6:41

  339  2464 Andrew Chapa          11 Parchment                      20:44  6:41

  340  2554 Richard Harris        10 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:48  6:42

  341  2287 Ian Reul              9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:50  6:43

  342   685 Phillip Rodriguiz     9  East Lansing                   20:51  6:43

  343  1354 Tommy Martin          11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:51  6:43

  344   688 Jack Stout            9  East Lansing                   20:51  6:43

  345   824 Colin Roedel          9  Hartland                       20:52  6:43

  346  2539 Sean Yesmunt          10 Shepherd                       20:52  6:43

  347  1295 Nick Arnold           9  Waterford Mott                 20:52  6:44

  348   649 Mark Kanipe           9  Dexter                         20:53  6:44

  349  1007 Christian Higgins     11 Pinckney                       20:53  6:44

  350  1153 Jacob Frankmann       12 St. Johns                      20:54  6:44

  351  2289 Alec Schmitt          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  20:54  6:44

  352  2531 Jordan Straus         10 Shepherd                       20:55  6:44

  353  2213 Matt Knybel           9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:55  6:44

  354   765 Bahen Hurst           11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:55  6:44

  355  1301 Kou Chang             11 Waterford Mott                 20:56  6:45

  356  1161 Wolfgang Stark        9  St. Johns                      20:56  6:45

  357   885 Raymond Heinlen       10 Mason                          20:57  6:45

  358   902 Tim Dozier            11 Mattawan                       20:57  6:45

  359   866 Phillip Harrison      10 Lansing Catholic               20:57  6:45

  360   617 Bryant Chen           11 Canton                         20:57  6:45

  361   809 Santino Mattioli      10 Hartland                       20:58  6:45

  362  2588 Ethan Gonzales        11 Waterford Kettering            20:58  6:46

  363  2574 John Schoolcraft      10 Swartz Creek                   20:59  6:46

  364   881 Ashton Bergeon        12 Mason                          21:00  6:46

  365  2343 Adam Kass             9  Hesperia                       21:00  6:46

  366   980 George Ronan          9  Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      21:01  6:46

  367  2288 David Robach          11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:01  6:46

  368  3353 Zack King             10 Chippewa Hills                 21:03  6:47

  369  1250 Peter Colombo         9  Traverse City Central          21:03  6:47

  370  2479 Dan Demory            10 Plainwell                      21:05  6:48

  371   652 Zach McKenzie         9  Dexter                         21:05  6:48

  372  2206 Martin Burton         12 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:05  6:48

  373   655 Stephen Robards       9  Dexter                         21:05  6:48

  374   923 Chase Bachman         10 Midland H H Dow                21:09  6:49

  375  2243 Nathan Ackerman       11 Freeland                       21:09  6:49

  376  2222 Matt Watts            10 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:10  6:49

  377  2558 Aaron Neuchterlein    12 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:10  6:49

  378   670 Mitch Coppersmith     11 East Lansing                   21:11  6:49

  379   966 Graham Vogel          12 Mt. Pleasant                   21:11  6:50

  380   942 James Castillo        12 Mt. Pleasant                   21:12  6:50

  381   658 Justin Skiver         10 Dexter                         21:12  6:50

  382  1340 Jake Bruzka           9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            21:14  6:50

  383  1179 Cody Mahler           12 St. Joseph                     21:14  6:50

  384  1255 Brenden Everts        11 Traverse City Central          21:14  6:51

  385  2606 Raymond Antel         12 Wayland Union                  21:14  6:51

  386  1304 Max Falberg           9  Waterford Mott                 21:14  6:51

  387  2250 Austin Hazen          12 Freeland                       21:15  6:51

  388  1238 Spencer Sullivan      9  Temperance Bedford             21:15  6:51

  389  2296 Jake Bowe             9  Grand Rapids West Catholic     21:16  6:51

  390  2216 Jacob McWherter       9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:17  6:51

  391  1341 Sean Chrislip         10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            21:17  6:51

  392   600 Hunter Jaobs          9  Big Rapids                     21:17  6:52

  393  2585 Blake Armsrtong       12 Waterford Kettering            21:17  6:52

  394   686 Adam Rosa             9  East Lansing                   21:18  6:52

  395  1263 Charlie Kesner        9  Traverse City Central          21:18  6:52

  396   908 Scott Lenkart         9  Mattawan                       21:18  6:52

  397  2375 Charlie Dales         9  Kalamazoo Hackett              21:19  6:52

  398  1256 Oubie Fahrni          12 Traverse City Central          21:21  6:53

  399  2295 Bart Zervoudakis      9  Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:21  6:53

  400   961 Isiah Ruffino         9  Mt. Pleasant                   21:24  6:54

  401  1261 Shaine Kearney        9  Traverse City Central          21:24  6:54

  402   656 Peter Sculli          9  Dexter                         21:24  6:54

  403  2137 Brandon Merritt       12 Alma                           21:25  6:54

  404  2218 Joshua Miclea         12 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:26  6:55

  405  2645 Aaron Vanderweide     12 Wayland Union                  21:27  6:55

  406   587 Travis Hillier        9  Benzie Central                 21:27  6:55

  407   972 Matt Yeagley          10 Mt. Pleasant                   21:28  6:55

  408  2563 Kurt Wendland         12 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:28  6:55

  409  1024 Tristan Schafer       10 Pinckney                       21:28  6:55

  410   876 Nick Statley          11 Lansing Catholic               21:29  6:55

  411  2551 Josh Foster           12 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:30  6:56

  412  2565 Doug Coles            11 Swartz Creek                   21:30  6:56

  413  2516 Kyler Lada            9  Shepherd                       21:32  6:56

  414  1175 Michael Huynh         11 St. Joseph                     21:32  6:56

  415   991 Callum Smith          9  Otsego                         21:33  6:57

  416   667 Jake Baird            11 East Lansing                   21:33  6:57

  417  2345 Joe McKeweon          10 Hesperia                       21:33  6:57

  418  1186 Tobiah Vincent        11 St. Joseph                     21:33  6:57

  419  2559 Joe Puzycki           9  Stevensville Lakeshore         21:34  6:57

  420  2591 Cody Lange            11 Waterford Kettering            21:35  6:57

  421  2330 Jared Murphy          9  Hemlock                        21:36  6:57

  422   616 Jack Chaney           10 Canton                         21:36  6:57

  423   813 John Moraitis         9  Hartland                       21:37  6:58

  424  4776 Mike Young            11 Lansing Waverly                21:37  6:58

  425  2575 Christophe Taubitz    11 Swartz Creek                   21:37  6:58

  426  1245 Nick Barger           9  Traverse City Central          21:37  6:58

  427  2603 Cole Ackerman         12 Wayland Union                  21:39  6:59

  428   812 Evan McKimmy          11 Hartland                       21:41  6:59

  429  2611 Dustin Bishop            Unattached                     21:42  6:59

  430   677 Steve Maier           9  East Lansing                   21:42  7:00

  431  1012 Wes MacRitchie        10 Pinckney                       21:42  7:00

  432  1308 Jisang Kim            12 Waterford Mott                 21:45  7:01

  433  1285 Branson Sowers        9  Traverse City Central          21:46  7:01

  434  2141 Austin Rector         11 Alma                           21:49  7:02

  435   708 Noah Cleghorn         9  Grand Haven                    21:49  7:02

  436  2328 Kyle Malone           11 Hemlock                        21:50  7:02

  437   853 Dan Vigor             10 Haslett                        21:51  7:02

  438  2265 Jacob Baxter          12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  21:52  7:03

  439  2553 Matt Hannan           11 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:52  7:03

  440  1265 Matt Lautner          9  Traverse City Central          21:53  7:03

  441  2361 Caleb Freestone       10 Ithaca                         21:54  7:03

  442  1254 Vincent Ellul         10 Traverse City Central          21:54  7:03

  443  1215 Brandon Chick         12 Temperance Bedford             21:55  7:04

  444  4769 Aaron Frederick       12 Lansing Waverly                21:58  7:05

  445  2387 Collin Widger         9  Kalamazoo Hackett              21:58  7:05

  446  1249 Eddie Cater           9  Traverse City Central          22:01  7:06

  447  2355 Jerry Tozer           12 Hesperia                       22:03  7:06

  448  2344 Peyton Kraus          9  Hesperia                       22:03  7:06

  449   816 Matt Murphy           9  Hartland                       22:03  7:06

  450  2342 David Jacobs          10 Hesperia                       22:03  7:06

  451   722 Noah Hughes           9  Grand Haven                    22:04  7:07

  452   944 Christian Driessnack  9  Mt. Pleasant                   22:06  7:07

  453   948 Jack Flemming         9  Mt. Pleasant                   22:06  7:07

  454   814 Joe Moskaitis         11 Hartland                       22:08  7:08

  455  2246 Graham Fitkin         9  Freeland                       22:08  7:08

  456   827 Mitchell Walker       9  Hartland                       22:09  7:08

  457   922 Matt Alsop            9  Midland H H Dow                22:10  7:08

  458  2253 Nathan Moulton        11 Freeland                       22:10  7:08

  459  1001 Nick Dicarlo          11 Pinckney                       22:13  7:09

  460   855 Matt Welch            12 Haslett                        22:13  7:10

  461  1166 Jack Bowman           12 St. Joseph                     22:14  7:10

  462  2646 Devin Vanvuuren       12 Wayland Union                  22:14  7:10

  463  2254 Myles Sakshaug        12 Freeland                       22:14  7:10

  464   988 Dustin Goodrich       9  Otsego                         22:15  7:10

  465  1074 Quentin Mack          9  Saginaw Heritage               22:16  7:10

  466   737 Merrick Richardson    9  Grand Haven                    22:16  7:11

  467  2543 Drew Brown            9  Stevensville Lakeshore         22:16  7:11

  468  2413 Sutton Jacobs         9  Manchester                     22:17  7:11

  469  1273 Riley McKoewn         9  Traverse City Central          22:17  7:11

  470  1247 Ben Bradshaw          9  Traverse City Central          22:18  7:11

  471  2601 Ronald Wilson         9  Waterford Kettering            22:19  7:12

  472  2468 Nathan Little         11 Parchment                      22:21  7:12

  473   811 Mitchell McKay        10 Hartland                       22:22  7:12

  474   607 Zach Tucker           12 Big Rapids                     22:22  7:12

  475  2266 Ryan Brown            10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:22  7:13

  476   657 Al Shoopman           9  Dexter                         22:24  7:13

  477   679 Jeremiah Maurer       9  East Lansing                   22:24  7:13

  478   957 Alex Murray           9  Mt. Pleasant                   22:25  7:13

  479  1174 Corbin Hughes         9  St. Joseph                     22:25  7:13

  480  1051 Joe Bentancur         11 Saginaw Heritage               22:26  7:14

  481  2529 Chad Sponseller       9  Shepherd                       22:26  7:14

  482  2279 Connor Leonard        10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central  22:27  7:14

  483   998 Schuyler Brooks       10 Pinckney                       22:31  7:15

  484  1082 Brachen Seipel        9  Saginaw Heritage               22:32  7:15

  485  2418 Nicklas Uhlmannsiek   12 Manchester                     22:33  7:16

  486  2485 Alex Scholten         10 Plainwell                      22:34  7:16

  487  4842 Lazoro Bennett        9  Lansing Waverly                22:34  7:16

  488  2567 Jarred Denington      11 Swartz Creek                   22:35  7:17

  489  1067 Peter Jensen          9  Saginaw Heritage               22:35  7:17

  490  1083 James Sitarski        9  Saginaw Heritage               22:41  7:19

  491  2219 Connor Saldana        11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          22:42  7:19

  492   970 Reese Wicks           12 Mt. Pleasant                   22:45  7:20

  493   898 Collin Banghart       12 Mattawan                       22:49  7:21

  494  2628 Dennis Huffman        -  Wayland Union                  22:49  7:21

  495   841 Peter Miklavcic       10 Haslett                        22:50  7:22

  496  1167 Tyler Darr            9  St. Joseph                     22:51  7:22

  497  2544 Connor Caple          10 Stevensville Lakeshore         22:51  7:22

  498  2487 Aaron Shaw            10 Plainwell                      22:52  7:22

  499  2525 Reece Riddle          9  Shepherd                       22:54  7:23

  500   903 Nate Frazier          9  Mattawan                       22:54  7:23

  501   882 Mitchel Brooks        9  Mason                          22:57  7:24

  502  2482 Ian Larabel           11 Plainwell                      22:58  7:24

  503  1278 Elliott Petty         9  Traverse City Central          23:02  7:25

  504  2526 Anthony Rios          11 Shepherd                       23:04  7:26

  505   978 Kris Kohler           11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      23:05  7:26

  506  1305 Justin Gardner        11 Waterford Mott                 23:05  7:26

  507   803 Jacob Henri           11 Hartland                       23:05  7:26

  508  1172 Luke Gruchot          11 St. Joseph                     23:05  7:26

  509   806 Alex Kaumeheiwa       10 Hartland                       23:06  7:27

  510  4768 Micheal Do            11 Lansing Waverly                23:08  7:27

  511  2334 Jason Rabie           10 Hemlock                        23:10  7:28

  512  1252 Clay Darling          9  Traverse City Central          23:11  7:28

  513  1052 Danny Bernard         9  Saginaw Heritage               23:14  7:29

  514  2552 Michael Gorton        10 Stevensville Lakeshore         23:15  7:29

  515  2627 Brad Hubbert          12 Wayland Union                  23:22  7:32

  516  1264 Valentin Kluesener    12 Traverse City Central          23:24  7:32

  517  2450 Gage Edwards          12 Ovid-Elsie                     23:26  7:33

  518  2415 Evan Krzyzaniak       10 Manchester                     23:28  7:34

  519  2648 Zack Roys                Wayland Union                  23:28  7:34

  520  2463 Matt Champion         11 Parchment                      23:28  7:34

  521  1075 Andrew Mikoleizek     9  Saginaw Heritage               23:29  7:34

  522  2349 Hunter Rosema         9  Hesperia                       23:30  7:34

  523   701 Bobby Steele          11 Frankenmuth                    23:34  7:36

  524  2595 Adrian Perkins        10 Waterford Kettering            23:41  7:38

  525  1013 Anthony Marcich       9  Pinckney                       23:43  7:39

  526  1150 Jeff Chapko           10 St. Johns                      23:52  7:41

  527  1048 Tyler Baker           9  Saginaw Heritage               23:55  7:42

  528  1018 Mitchell Patalon      9  Pinckney                       23:55  7:42

  529  2471 Sean Rantz            10 Parchment                      23:56  7:43

  530  2470 Wyatt Polmateer       10 Parchment                      23:56  7:43

  531  2477 Alex Beals            9  Plainwell                      23:57  7:43

  532   919 Jared Smith           9  Mattawan                       23:59  7:44

  533  2592 Jordan Loza           12 Waterford Kettering            24:02  7:45

  534   940 Bryce Bolles          10 Mt. Pleasant                   24:03  7:45

  535  3358 Kyle Stewart          10 Chippewa Hills                 24:03  7:45

  536  2155 Noah Isaak            9  Bath                           24:03  7:45

  537  1170 Zack Freye            9  St. Joseph                     24:04  7:45

  538  1244 Peter Andreasson      9  Traverse City Central          24:04  7:45

  539  2317 Clay Witter           9  Grass Lake                     24:05  7:45

  540   964 Nick Smith            9  Mt. Pleasant                   24:06  7:46

  541  2501 Eric Eisenberger      9  Shepherd                       24:09  7:47

  542   797 Noah Diroff           9  Hartland                       24:12  7:48

  543  1260 Jack Hawley           9  Traverse City Central          24:15  7:49

  544  2307 Taylor Heckaman       10 Grass Lake                     24:15  7:49

  545   796 Chris Cencer          9  Hartland                       24:17  7:49

  546  3710 Zack Junger           11 Portage Central                24:20  7:50

  547  2452 Rob Garrett           9  Ovid-Elsie                     24:24  7:52

  548   920 Niko Vergara          11 Mattawan                       24:32  7:54

  549  2550 Dallas Foster         11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:36  7:56

  550  2260 Alex Westendorf       10 Freeland                       24:37  7:56

  551  2541 Owen Beshears         9  Stevensville Lakeshore         24:37  7:56

  552  2248 Scott Haines          9  Freeland                       24:39  7:57

  553  2408 Chris Hanselman       11 Manchester                     24:43  7:58

  554  1181 Daniel Michaels       10 St. Joseph                     24:43  7:58

  555  2204 Kempisty Anthony      9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          24:48  8:00

  556  2460 Jared Bielski         9  Parchment                      24:50  8:00

  557   598 Phil Hartley          12 Big Rapids                     25:02  8:04

  558   698 Youngjin Jeong        12 Frankenmuth                    25:08  8:06

  559  2309 Gage Lammers          10 Grass Lake                     25:21  8:10

  560   828 Nick Zayan            10 Hartland                       25:27  8:12

  561   669 Demarco Brown         12 East Lansing                   25:33  8:14

  562  2170 Shawn Wilson          10 Bath                           25:38  8:16

  563  2607 Jazz Arnold           11 Wayland Union                  25:41  8:17

  564  1070 Gavin Knapp           10 Saginaw Heritage               25:44  8:18

  565  1187 Andrew Wells          9  St. Joseph                     25:48  8:19

  566  2212 Mark Hojna            11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          25:49  8:19

  567   952 Tommy Ingersoll       9  Mt. Pleasant                   25:49  8:19

  568  2166 Colin Stonehouse      12 Bath                           25:52  8:20

  569   901 Travis Buss           12 Mattawan                       26:09  8:25

  570  2561 Caleb Stormont        10 Stevensville Lakeshore         26:23  8:30

  571  2381 Chad Mancuso          11 Kalamazoo Hackett              26:43  8:36

  572  2619 Alek Culver           10 Wayland Union                  26:48  8:38

  573   890 Damien Keefer         11 Mason                          26:49  8:38

  574  2310 Austin Macomber       9  Grass Lake                     27:13  8:46

  575   897 Seth Woll             9  Mason                          27:44  8:56

  576  4767 Taylor Coe            9  Lansing Waverly                28:15  9:06

  577   945 Daniel Elliot         9  Mt. Pleasant                   28:20  9:08

  578  1349 Andy June             11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            28:25  9:09

  579  1351 Kevin Koberg          9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            28:53  9:18

  580  2255 Mike Schatzley        9  Freeland                       29:02  9:21

  581  2616 Christian Cochran     -  Wayland Union                  30:18  9:46

  582  1178 Shane Litaker         9  St. Joseph                     31:01  9:59

  583  2151 Ruben Chavez          12 Bath                           31:18 10:05

  584  1350 Casey Koberg          9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            31:47 10:14

  585   833 Jake Borucki          9  Haslett                        31:51 10:16

 

                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2011

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  1831 Rick Momoi            11 Northville                     17:20  5:35

    2  3616 Michael Benkarski     -  Novi                           17:44  5:43

    3  3626 John Potter           9  Novi                           17:45  5:43

    4  1830 Sean McCullough       9  Northville                     17:48  5:44

    5  1818 Jimmy Castellano      11 Northville                     17:52  5:46

    6  3552 Andrew Malik          10 Livonia Churchill              17:55  5:46

    7  3553 Sean McKeon           10 Livonia Churchill              17:56  5:47

    8  1826 Austin Kittrell       9  Northville                     17:56  5:47

    9  3320 Flynn Darby           9  Caledonia                      17:57  5:47

   10  3779 Trevor Owens          9  Sterling Heights Stevenson     18:03  5:49

   11  1819 Alex Cheevor          9  Northville                     18:04  5:49

   12  1825 Drew Kanya            11 Northville                     18:04  5:49

   13  3328 Thacker Hisey         12 Caledonia                      18:05  5:50

   14  3554 Colin Murphy          10 Livonia Churchill              18:07  5:50

   15  3534 Jonathan Alessandrini 9  Livonia Churchill              18:08  5:51

   16  3584 Brian Orr             10 MacOmb Dakota                  18:12  5:52

   17  3782 Gary Snyder           10 Sterling Heights Stevenson     18:14  5:53

   18  3541 Peter Erl             12 Livonia Churchill              18:15  5:53

   19  3676 Kyle White            10 Okemos                         18:17  5:54

   20  3425 Dan Lindow            12 Farmington                     18:18  5:54

   21  3550 Steven Kruppa         9  Livonia Churchill              18:20  5:55

   22  3641 Grant Flanders        11 Okemos                         18:22  5:55

   23  3558 Gabriel Torres        11 Livonia Churchill              18:24  5:56

   24  3359 Travis Ames           10 Davison                        18:24  5:56

   25  3645 Dan Hagan             11 Okemos                         18:25  5:56

   26  1824 Ryan Flanagan         11 Northville                     18:26  5:56

   27  3618 Michael Dickmann      10 Novi                           18:28  5:57

   28  3654 Jason Letavish        11 Okemos                         18:29  5:58

   29  3391 Garrett Wiles         10 Defiance                       18:31  5:58

   30  3384 Josh Quintero         10 Defiance                       18:34  5:59

   31  3690 Colin Herrmann        9  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     18:35  5:59

   32  3540 Brian Duszkiewicz     11 Livonia Churchill              18:37  6:00

   33  3656 Christian McAlvey     10 Okemos                         18:40  6:01

   34  4678 Mitch Kolito          9  Dewitt                         18:40  6:01

   35  3539 Patrick Dahlin        10 Livonia Churchill              18:40  6:01

   36  3780 Edwin Schlickenmeyer  10 Sterling Heights Stevenson     18:48  6:04

   37  3317 Greg Bueckman         11 Caledonia                      18:50  6:04

   38  3316 Jacob Ackermann       12 Caledonia                      18:52  6:05

   39  3730 Alec Brabandt         12 Rochester                      18:54  6:05

   40  3455 Joey Deboer           9  Forest Hills Eastern           18:54  6:05

   41  3415 Dylan Vetter          9  East Kentwood                  18:55  6:06

   42  3373 Dillon Welliver       9  Davison                        18:56  6:06

   43  3686 Harrison Coe          9  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     18:56  6:06

   44  3318 Tim Bueckman          11 Caledonia                      18:57  6:06

   45  3314 Kurtis Turner         12 Brownstown Woodhaven           18:58  6:07

   46  3322 Alex Farhadi          11 Caledonia                      18:58  6:07

   47  3383 David Proulx          11 Defiance                       18:59  6:07

   48  3324 Ryan Fischer          11 Caledonia                      19:00  6:07

   49  3559 Austin Villeneuve     10 Livonia Churchill              19:00  6:07

   50  3736 Riku Higashi          10 Rochester                      19:01  6:08

   51  3731 Ludi Ciavette-Lachape 10 Rochester                      19:03  6:08

   52  3786 Jeff Wilk             12 Sterling Heights Stevenson     19:04  6:09

   53  3230 Zach Martin           9  Alpena                         19:04  6:09

   54  3456 Zach Derylo           11 Forest Hills Eastern           19:06  6:09

   55  3224 Zane Forintos         12 Alpena                         19:06  6:09

   56  3410 Zachary Trudell       12 East Kentwood                  19:07  6:10

   57  3375 Dakotah Cereghin      9  Defiance                       19:08  6:10

   58  3319 Spencer Churchill     10 Caledonia                      19:09  6:10

   59  3580 Patrick Madinsky      12 MacOmb Dakota                  19:10  6:10

   60  3409 Joe Reynolds          9  East Kentwood                  19:11  6:11

   61  3232 J.D. Neirgarth        11 Alpena                         19:12  6:11

   62  4637 Cameron Ciesielski    11 Auburn Bay City Western        19:12  6:11

   63  3302 Michael Kent          12 Brownstown Woodhaven           19:14  6:12

   64  4647 Quinton Krueger       11 Auburn Bay City Western        19:16  6:12

   65  3578 Jason Hoefler         12 MacOmb Dakota                  19:16  6:13

   66  3402 Connor Green          9  East Kentwood                  19:17  6:13

   67  3764 Seth Boehnlein        12 Sterling Heights Stevenson     19:18  6:13

   68  3461 Brendan Lendhardt     9  Forest Hills Eastern           19:21  6:14

   69  3741 Grant McPherson       10 Rochester                      19:21  6:14

   70  3227 Clay Jacobs           10 Alpena                         19:22  6:15

   71  3445 Daniel Rothenberg     11 Farmington Hills North Farming 19:24  6:15

   72  3538 Jarad Cash            12 Livonia Churchill              19:24  6:15

   73  3502 Jack Sellers          12 Grand Ledge                    19:25  6:15

   74  3495 Jeremy Koschay        12 Grand Ledge                    19:26  6:16

   75  3231 Nevin McHarg          10 Alpena                         19:26  6:16

   76  3345 Bryan Vannamen        11 Caledonia                      19:26  6:16

   77  3325 Luke Gaansvoort       11 Caledonia                      19:26  6:16

   78  3579 Hunter Karam          12 MacOmb Dakota                  19:26  6:16

   79  4682 Nick Lentz            11 Dewitt                         19:28  6:16

   80  3331 Eric Lectka           11 Caledonia                      19:28  6:16

   81  3312 Kevin Tocco           10 Brownstown Woodhaven           19:29  6:17

   82  3294 John Bajorek          10 Brownstown Woodhaven           19:29  6:17

   83  3674 Charles Vansumeren    9  Okemos                         19:29  6:17

   84  4656 Alex Schlatter        9  Auburn Bay City Western        19:30  6:17

   85  3484 Brandon Snippe        10 Fremont                        19:35  6:19

   86  3237 Alan Boyd             11 Bloomfield Hills Andover       19:36  6:19

   87  3342 Max Smith             12 Caledonia                      19:37  6:19

   88  3635 Christian Bueche      10 Okemos                         19:38  6:20

   89  3491 Stephen Gute          11 Grand Ledge                    19:38  6:20

   90  3378 Mitchel Gerken        10 Defiance                       19:39  6:20

   91  3496 Alec Lounds           10 Grand Ledge                    19:39  6:20

   92  3260 Kodi Alvord           11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 19:39  6:20

   93  4634 Robert Billette       9  Auburn Bay City Western        19:39  6:20

   94  3566 Travis Artman         10 MacOmb Dakota                  19:40  6:20

   95  3427 Yoshua Mathai         11 Farmington                     19:44  6:22

   96  3298 Joe Galea             12 Brownstown Woodhaven           19:44  6:22

   97  3568 Jacob Bonacorsi       10 MacOmb Dakota                  19:46  6:22

   98  4661 Chuckie Billingsley   10 Dewitt                         19:47  6:22

   99  3432 Joe Benjamin          11 Farmington Hills North Farming 19:47  6:23

  100  4636 Ryan Buchmann         11 Auburn Bay City Western        19:47  6:23

  101  3494 Sam Konkoly           12 Grand Ledge                    19:48  6:23

  102  3768 Trevor Garland        10 Sterling Heights Stevenson     19:49  6:23

  103  4640 Nick Eckerd           12 Auburn Bay City Western        19:49  6:23

  104  3223 Tellis Donajkowski    9  Alpena                         19:49  6:23

  105  3429 Rayen Patnaik         12 Farmington                     19:50  6:23

  106  3583 Mason Mueller         9  MacOmb Dakota                  19:50  6:24

  107  3470 Caleb Arends          12 Fremont                        19:51  6:24

  108  4679 Henry Lee             10 Dewitt                         19:51  6:24

  109  3346 Ethan Young           11 Caledonia                      19:52  6:24

  110  3393 Seth Adams            10 East Kentwood                  19:52  6:24

  111  3443 David Mittelbrun      10 Farmington Hills North Farming 19:56  6:25

  112  3634 Eric Behan            9  Okemos                         19:56  6:25

  113  4667 Tyler Ellsworth       10 Dewitt                         19:56  6:25

  114  3306 Christian Ramirez     11 Brownstown Woodhaven           19:56  6:25

  115  3533 Jacob Adams           11 Livonia Churchill              19:56  6:25

  116  3799 Lowell Sanders        11 Three Rivers                   19:56  6:26

  117  3435 Jonathan Huang        10 Farmington Hills North Farming 19:57  6:26

  118  3576 Jacob Hengstebeck     12 MacOmb Dakota                  19:59  6:26

  119  3588 Brian Sliger          11 MacOmb Dakota                  19:59  6:26

  120  3647 Cameron Hansen        12 Okemos                         20:00  6:27

  121  3416 Jamont Young-Davis    9  East Kentwood                  20:01  6:27

  122  3486 Cam Strong            12 Fremont                        20:03  6:28

  123  3321 Shane Doane           10 Caledonia                      20:04  6:28

  124  3426 Neil Mackiln-Camel    11 Farmington                     20:05  6:28

  125  3776 Phil Madurski         12 Sterling Heights Stevenson     20:05  6:28

  126  3745 Eric Shyu             12 Rochester                      20:06  6:29

  127  3664 Edie Potchen          11 Okemos                         20:09  6:29

  128  4652 Ryan Moon             9  Auburn Bay City Western        20:10  6:30

  129  1335 Ryan Simmons          11 West Bloomfield                20:11  6:30

  130  3483 Aj Reinhold           12 Fremont                        20:13  6:31

  131  3640 Noah Duren            10 Okemos                         20:14  6:31

  132  3671 Evan Stark-Dykema     9  Okemos                         20:15  6:31

  133  3827 Cody Robitaille       12 Williamston                    20:15  6:31

  134  3250 Joel Maguire          10 Bloomfield Hills Andover       20:15  6:31

  135  3441 Sorley MacDonald      12 Farmington Hills North Farming 20:15  6:32

  136  3404 Payton McDonald       12 East Kentwood                  20:16  6:32

  137  3276 Kevin Allen           10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        20:16  6:32

  138  3788 Nick Zajciw           12 Sterling Heights Stevenson     20:17  6:32

  139  3389 Isaac Thomas          9  Defiance                       20:17  6:32

  140  3434 Joseph Burger         10 Farmington Hills North Farming 20:18  6:32

  141  3242 Jacob Groden          10 Bloomfield Hills Andover       20:18  6:33

  142  3372 Jestin Tigue          10 Davison                        20:19  6:33

  143  3587 Bill Sheahan          11 MacOmb Dakota                  20:21  6:33

  144  3556 John Sas              9  Livonia Churchill              20:23  6:34

  145  3218 Jacob Burrone         11 Alpena                         20:24  6:35

  146  3582 Mac McDowell          12 MacOmb Dakota                  20:25  6:35

  147  3263 Mousa Ghannam         11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 20:26  6:35

  148  3790 Matt Cooper           9  Three Rivers                   20:26  6:35

  149  3565 Aristotle Zarkin      10 Livonia Churchill              20:27  6:35

  150  3436 Eric Jutila           9  Farmington Hills North Farming 20:27  6:35

  151  3747 Evan Theodoracatos    12 Rochester                      20:28  6:36

  152  3431 Zach Wloch            12 Farmington                     20:31  6:37

  153  3392 Matt Winners          9  Defiance                       20:31  6:37

  154  3742 Chris Pham            10 Rochester                      20:33  6:37

  155  3381 Austin Herzog         9  Defiance                       20:34  6:38

  156  3822 Justin Gehringer      12 Williamston                    20:35  6:38

  157  3296 Patrick Collins       12 Brownstown Woodhaven           20:35  6:38

  158  3448 Balaji Veluswarny     11 Farmington Hills North Farming 20:35  6:38

  159  3249 Kyle Lough            9  Bloomfield Hills Andover       20:36  6:38

  160  3685 Ian Broekmen          10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     20:36  6:38

  161  3729 Ben August            12 Rochester                      20:36  6:38

  162  3278 Gerrit Chota          12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        20:36  6:38

  163  4649 Andrew Lawrence       9  Auburn Bay City Western        20:36  6:38

  164  3824 Kyle Hadden           12 Williamston                    20:37  6:39

  165  4633 Nick Billette         9  Auburn Bay City Western        20:38  6:39

  166  3577 Robert Herrick        10 MacOmb Dakota                  20:38  6:39

  167  3388 Nick Solether         9  Defiance                       20:39  6:39

  168  3595 Tommy Brandys         9  Monroe                         20:39  6:39

  169  3408 Thomas Preston        11 East Kentwood                  20:40  6:40

  170  3732 Evan Eyler            10 Rochester                      20:41  6:40

  171  3681 Kyle Anderson         12 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     20:44  6:41

  172  3304 James Liakos          11 Brownstown Woodhaven           20:44  6:41

  173  3333 Bobby Montney         12 Caledonia                      20:45  6:41

  174  3560 Anane Wells           10 Livonia Churchill              20:46  6:41

  175  3366 Alex Mann             9  Davison                        20:46  6:42

  176  3572 Calin Castenares      12 MacOmb Dakota                  20:47  6:42

  177  1320 Nick Clark            10 West Bloomfield                20:47  6:42

  178  1336 Connor Wujcik         11 West Bloomfield                20:48  6:42

  179  4651 Sean Mahoney          12 Auburn Bay City Western        20:50  6:43

  180  3236 Brock Appleby         9  Bloomfield Hills Andover       20:52  6:43

  181  3796 Austin Kline          11 Three Rivers                   20:53  6:44

  182  3561 Steven Welsh          10 Livonia Churchill              20:53  6:44

  183  3535 Justin Baker          10 Livonia Churchill              20:53  6:44

  184  3395 Aladin Brakic         12 East Kentwood                  20:54  6:44

  185  3274 Yoshki Yamamoto       9  Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 20:55  6:44

  186  3636 Ryan Ciffen           9  Okemos                         20:57  6:45

  187  3545 Eric Hayden           9  Livonia Churchill              20:58  6:45

  188  1323 Skylar Freeman        11 West Bloomfield                20:58  6:45

  189  3831 Dakota Vanerp         9  Williamston                    20:58  6:45

  190  3394 Adis Brakic           12 East Kentwood                  21:00  6:46

  191  4674 Jordyn Helmic         10 Dewitt                         21:01  6:46

  192  1337 Albert Yerman         11 West Bloomfield                21:01  6:46

  193  3735 Rob Handler           12 Rochester                      21:02  6:46

  194  1321 Danny Finn            9  West Bloomfield                21:02  6:47

  195  3797 Joe Lundquist         9  Three Rivers                   21:03  6:47

  196  3551 Tyler Loveall         9  Livonia Churchill              21:03  6:47

  197  3543 Nathan Guzowski       9  Livonia Churchill              21:04  6:47

  198  3739 Kevin Jeong           12 Rochester                      21:06  6:48

  199  3521 Devon Bailey          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:06  6:48

  200  3251 Avery Morgenstein     11 Bloomfield Hills Andover       21:07  6:48

  201  3637 Andrew Cone           10 Okemos                         21:08  6:49

  202  3330 John Leark            10 Caledonia                      21:09  6:49

  203  3343 Craig Southerton      9  Caledonia                      21:09  6:49

  204  3497 Zach McCord           11 Grand Ledge                    21:12  6:50

  205  3655 Aziz Maredia          11 Okemos                         21:13  6:50

  206  3341 Nick Scholl           9  Caledonia                      21:14  6:50

  207  3760 Sam Sells             11 St. Clair Shores Lakeview      21:14  6:50

  208  3284 Matt Gilmour          10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        21:14  6:51

  209  3783 Anthony Trandell      11 Sterling Heights Stevenson     21:15  6:51

  210  3286 Matt Heitchue         11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        21:16  6:51

  211  3670 Kyle Schroeder        11 Okemos                         21:20  6:52

  212  3697 Matt Recker           12 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     21:24  6:54

  213  3479 Ian Klahre            9  Fremont                        21:25  6:54

  214  3571 Chaz Casey            10 MacOmb Dakota                  21:26  6:54

  215  3382 Thomas Koester        10 Defiance                       21:28  6:55

  216  3226 Trenton Goudy         10 Alpena                         21:31  6:56

  217  4638 Kris Cuesta           11 Auburn Bay City Western        21:33  6:57

  218  3327 Ben Hamp              9  Caledonia                      21:34  6:57

  219  3422 Ben Heckathorn        11 Farmington                     21:34  6:57

  220  3644 David Gorman          9  Okemos                         21:35  6:57

  221  1327 Huzaifa Hussain       10 West Bloomfield                21:36  6:57

  222  3667 Alan Ruan             12 Okemos                         21:36  6:58

  223  3334 Joey Montney          12 Caledonia                      21:38  6:58

  224  3488 Ian Ayers             9  Grand Ledge                    21:38  6:58

  225  3261 Daheng Fei            11 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 21:40  6:59

  226  3679 Jeff Xiao             9  Okemos                         21:42  6:59

  227  3795 Kevin Khim            12 Three Rivers                   21:43  7:00

  228  3243 Mathew Hughes         10 Bloomfield Hills Andover       21:43  7:00

  229  3446 Louis Senia-Grant     10 Farmington Hills North Farming 21:46  7:01

  230  3239 Ben Corsin            10 Bloomfield Hills Andover       21:47  7:01

  231  3500 Zach Richardson       10 Grand Ledge                    21:47  7:01

  232  3570 Donald Boyd           11 MacOmb Dakota                  21:47  7:01

  233  3823 Noah Goff             9  Williamston                    21:49  7:02

  234  4650 Jacqoub Littlejohn    9  Auburn Bay City Western        21:50  7:02

  235  3310 Josh Seager           11 Brownstown Woodhaven           21:53  7:03

  236  3482 Daniel Pearce         9  Fremont                        21:53  7:03

  237  3273 Henry Wiswall         10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 21:54  7:03

  238  3452 Alex Baker            12 Forest Hills Eastern           21:57  7:04

  239  3235 Steven Andrews        11 Bloomfield Hills Andover       21:58  7:05

  240  3406 Jesus Ortiz           12 East Kentwood                  21:58  7:05

  241  1329 Andrew Jacob          11 West Bloomfield                21:59  7:05

  242  3403 Quay Green            11 East Kentwood                  22:00  7:05

  243  3458 Spencer Endres        12 Forest Hills Eastern           22:03  7:06

  244  3639 Ken Denau             12 Okemos                         22:05  7:07

  245  1333 Chris Ribaudo         12 West Bloomfield                22:07  7:07

  246  3247 Tyler Kieft           11 Bloomfield Hills Andover       22:08  7:08

  247  3474 Paolo De Sanctis      12 Fremont                        22:09  7:08

  248  3659 Ryan Nussdorfer       9  Okemos                         22:13  7:09

  249  3650 Brad Kochhueiser      10 Okemos                         22:13  7:10

  250  3699 Jack Walters          9  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     22:18  7:11

  251  3255 Joshua Richter        9  Bloomfield Hills Andover       22:18  7:11

  252  3259 Kintaro Yamashiro     10 Bloomfield Hills Andover       22:19  7:11

  253  1331 Matthew Mutnick       12 West Bloomfield                22:26  7:14

  254  3653 Joseph Lancour        9  Okemos                         22:28  7:14

  255  3567 John Benacquisto      10 MacOmb Dakota                  22:29  7:15

  256  3660 Satat Ojha            9  Okemos                         22:36  7:17

  257  3411 Huy Truong            9  East Kentwood                  22:37  7:17

  258  3451 Johnathan Zhu         11 Farmington Hills North Farming 22:37  7:17

  259  3826 Austin Loewen         11 Williamston                    22:41  7:18

  260  3761 Edmund Tech           9  St. Clair Shores Lakeview      22:41  7:19

  261  3442 Kenny Manoj           11 Farmington Hills North Farming 22:44  7:20

  262  3682 Ryan Arnoldy          9  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     22:46  7:20

  263  3663 Zeke Polken           9  Okemos                         22:47  7:21

  264  3279 Robert Craig          9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser        22:48  7:21

  265  3603 Jacob Nelson          10 Monroe                         22:48  7:21

  266  3602 Johnnie Moore         10 Monroe                         22:50  7:22

  267  3677 Dorian Whitney        10 Okemos                         22:53  7:22

  268  3830 Alex Urbane           12 Williamston                    22:54  7:23

  269  3688 Connor Davis          12 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     22:55  7:23

  270  3438 Ari Kirscher          11 Farmington Hills North Farming 22:57  7:24

  271  3335 Billy Newhof          11 Caledonia                      23:03  7:25

  272  3695 D.J. Morin            11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     23:03  7:26

  273  3798 Matt Rose             12 Three Rivers                   23:05  7:26

  274  3477 Chris Hall            12 Fremont                        23:07  7:27

  275  3326 Isaac Gilliam         12 Caledonia                      23:11  7:28

  276  4686 Brett Robbins         10 Dewitt                         23:12  7:28

  277  3447 Zach Star             11 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:14  7:29

  278  4645 Jacob Jones           10 Auburn Bay City Western        23:22  7:32

  279  3270 Spencer Purdy         10 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 23:23  7:32

  280  1322 Morgan Flynn          10 West Bloomfield                23:27  7:33

  281  3638 Andrew Davidek        10 Okemos                         23:29  7:34

  282  3505 Chris Teahan          9  Grand Ledge                    23:30  7:34

  283  3503 Tyler Smith           11 Grand Ledge                    23:31  7:34

  284  4684 Connor McKinnon       10 Dewitt                         23:45  7:39

  285  3468 Nathan Sands          9  Forest Hills Eastern           23:53  7:42

  286  3418 Connor Ferguson       12 Farmington                     23:55  7:42

  287  3272 Michael Turski        9  Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 23:58  7:43

  288  4630 Andrew Beaver         11 Auburn Bay City Western        24:02  7:45

  289  3225 Ben Goren             9  Alpena                         24:08  7:47

  290  3593 Rand Boudrie          9  Monroe                         24:21  7:51

  291  3526 Jonathan Morabito     9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24:27  7:53

  292  3292 Scott Wirthlin        9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser        24:45  7:58

  293  3737 Ali Ishque            9  Rochester                      24:51  8:00

  294  3367 Todd Matteson         9  Davison                        24:52  8:01

  295  3537 Jack Brooks           9  Livonia Churchill              24:55  8:02

  296  3794 Justice Hetmansperger 11 Three Rivers                   25:15  8:08

  297  3252 Aaron Pan             12 Bloomfield Hills Andover       25:28  8:12

  298  3527 Graham Newman         9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           25:33  8:14

  299  4655 Jacob Rivet           12 Auburn Bay City Western        25:47  8:18

  300  3606 Hunter Smith          9  Monroe                         25:56  8:21

  301  1332 Sreekant Oak          10 West Bloomfield                26:01  8:23

  302  3601 Justin McDonagh       9  Monroe                         26:16  8:28

  303  3449 Nathan Wang           11 Farmington Hills North Farming 26:22  8:30

  304  3430 Mark Rasak            9  Farmington                     26:23  8:30

  305  3762 Cassidy Villanos      10 St. Clair Shores Lakeview      26:30  8:32

  306  3315 Nick Watroba          11 Brownstown Woodhaven           26:31  8:33

  307  3297 Kyle Crenshaw         9  Brownstown Woodhaven           26:41  8:36

  308  3696 Tommy Periscia        9  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     26:41  8:36

  309  3749 Zach Barringer        9  St. Clair Shores Lakeview      26:42  8:36

  310  3523 Julian Borst          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           27:35  8:53

  311  1334 Andrew Ruby           10 West Bloomfield                27:52  8:59

  312  3459 Milan Jemmison        12 Forest Hills Eastern           27:58  9:01

  313  3269 Chance McDermott      9  Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kin 28:06  9:03

  314  3586 Tommy Popa            12 MacOmb Dakota                  28:15  9:06

  315  3303 Mason Kolmetz         9  Brownstown Woodhaven           28:16  9:06

  316  3757 Ryan Murdock          9  St. Clair Shores Lakeview      29:09  9:23

  317  3801 Malachi Seaman        9  Three Rivers                   30:41  9:53

 

                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2011

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place TmPl No.   Name                  School                         Time 

===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====

    1    1  1942 Gillian Walter        SALINE                         12:07

    2    2  4904 Caitlin Rebera        LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:17

    3    3  1925 Haleigh Cummings      SALINE                         12:21

    4       2602 Mady Basch            TRAVERSE CITY WEST M.S.        12:22

    5    4  4923 Victoria Kelley       MAC DONALD                     12:23

    6    5  4935 Stephanie Vanis       MAC DONALD                     12:24

    7    6  4950 Alison McLean         MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            12:35

    8    7  2670 Faith Brown           BATH                           12:38

    9    8  3083 Katelyn Hutchinson    SHEPHERD                       12:46

   10    9  2926 Blaire Showers        ITHACA                         12:50

   11   10  1463 Calee Fisher          DEWITT                         12:53

   12   11  2921 Kurstin Kalisek       ITHACA                         12:53

   13   12  1936 Lily Phelps           SALINE                         12:56

   14   13  3084 Kylie Hutchinson      SHEPHERD                       12:58

   15   14  4941 Emily Driscoll        MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            12:58

   16   15  1979 Emily Altwies         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:04

   17   16  2671 Lindsey Brown         BATH                           13:09

   18   17  2669 Kelsey Billingsley    BATH                           13:12

   19   18  2661 Mackenzie Seeley      ALMA                           13:12

   20   19  2681 Melissa Schott        BATH                           13:14

   21   20  2665 Alyx Wesley           ALMA                           13:14

   22   21  2682 Jessie Sullivan       BATH                           13:15

   23   22  4965 Heather Beaver        MONROE JEFFERSON               13:19

   24   23  2022 Madalyn Spohler       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:25

   25   24  4949 Jordan McGinnis       MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            13:33

   26   25  4930 Emily Pendred         MAC DONALD                     13:37

   27   26  4905 Sydney Theis          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:37

   28   27  2905 Courtney Allen        ITHACA                         13:38

   29   28  2676 Savannah Halfmann     BATH                           13:47

   30   29  4854 Laura Estrada         AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        13:49

   31   30  4891 Michelle Moraitis     HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:50

   32   31  1938 Alexa Reyst           SALINE                         13:51

   33   32  2009 Alyssa Lowe           TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:51

   34   33  4853 Rebecca Estep         AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        13:52

   35   34  2008 Alexa Lipstorff       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:53

   36   35  4978 Hannah Pifer          MONROE JEFFERSON               13:55

   37   36  2914 Amelia Freestone      ITHACA                         13:56

   38   37  4970 Laurin Masson         MONROE JEFFERSON               13:56

   39   38  1941 Holly Treber          SALINE                         13:59

   40   39  4857 Molly Hecox           AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        14:01

   41   40  4926 Kaira Liggett         MAC DONALD                     14:01

   42   41  3079 Jozlyn Gauthier       SHEPHERD                       14:04

   43   42  1922 Juliana Boyd          SALINE                         14:04

   44   43  4946 Shelbea James         MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            14:05

   45   44  4954 Alex Rosevelt         MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            14:08

   46   45  1928 Alle Fiske            SALINE                         14:09

   47       1927 Katie Federonko       SALINE                         14:09

   48   46  4936 Irene Vannocker       MAC DONALD                     14:10

   49   47  2912 Brooklyn Dolloff      ITHACA                         14:11

   50   48  1475 Shannon O'Connor      DEWITT                         14:12

   51   49  4928 Zoe Novello           MAC DONALD                     14:13

   52   50  2668 Tyler Adkins          BATH                           14:16

   53   51  4880 Brooke Bliznik        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:20

   54       1932 Natasha Meineke       SALINE                         14:20

   55   52  1980 Hannah Asselin        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:22

   56       1933 Sara Nelson           SALINE                         14:23

   57   53  1982 Taylor Balcerzak      TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:26

   58   54  5743 Clara Mitchinson      WILLIAMSTON                    14:26

   59   55  1984 Jessica Benore        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:28

   60   56  3091 Katie Powell          SHEPHERD                       14:34

   61   57  4934 Reina Torrez-Miner    MAC DONALD                     14:36

   62       2024 Danielle Tucker       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             14:42

   63       4910 Samantha Long         LANSING WAVERLY                14:48

   64       1940 Athena Slawski        SALINE                         14:49

   65   58  4903 Nicole Novak          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          14:49

   66   59  4888 Kim Jason             HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:49

   67       4917 Katie Beekman         MAC DONALD                     14:57

   68   60  4945 Ally Humpert          MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            14:59

   69       1921 Hannah Bird           SALINE                         15:02

   70   61  4897 Maddie Townsend       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:03

   71       2010 Julie Myers           TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:04

   72       4920 Gretchen Fata         MAC DONALD                     15:04

   73       2002 McKayla Hubbard       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:06

   74   62  2649 Alissa Adams          ALMA                           15:08

   75       4937 Abigail Wallace       MACDONALD                      15:10

   76   63  4902 Tayler Guyeskey       LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          15:12

   77   64  3069 Sarah Bellinger       SHEPHERD                       15:19

   78       1995 Alyse Geiger          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:20

   79   65  3073 Amanda Chritz         SHEPHERD                       15:21

   80   66  4898 MacKenzie Willison    HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:24

   81   67  1487 Abbey Wassum          DEWITT                         15:29

   82   68  4939 Amanda Breuninger     MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            15:30

   83   69  3081 Danielle Heugel       SHEPHERD                       15:31

   84       4940 Caroline Darr         MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            15:32

   85       3068 Mallorie Beavers      SHEPHERD                       15:32

   86       1934 Jordan Page           SALINE                         15:34

   87   70  4856 Erin Hacker           AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        15:34

   88   71  5747 Maria Gunther         WILLIAMSTON                    15:36

   89   72  1450 Madison Antes         DEWITT                         15:37

   90   73  4894 Allison Parker        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:38

   91       4932 Lauren Shepard        MAC DONALD                     15:39

   92   74  5746 Neysa Miller          WILLIAMSTON                    15:41

   93   75  4887 Hailey George         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:43

   94   76  1456 Riley Bosanic         DEWITT                         15:43

   95       4892 Amanda Mourad         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:47

   96   77  4901 Victoria Boehlert-Som LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          15:47

   97       1931 Tess McGuire          SALINE                         15:48

   98       4943 Lindsey Hayter        MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            15:50

   99       4886 Evelyn Ehgotz         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:51

  100       4933 Abbie Stumpff         MAC DONALD                     15:54

  101       3078 Meah Gall             SHEPHERD                       15:55

  102       3077 Sydney Davis          SHEPHERD                       15:56

  103   78  5736 Anna Goff             WILLIAMSTON                    15:58

  104   79  5744 Allexis Kluisza       WILLIAMSTON                    15:58

  105   80  5756 Emily Cohn            LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          16:02

  106       4881 Emily Brown           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:04

  107       2006 Alexis Laginess       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             16:12

  108   81  5750 Rachell Craner        WILLIAMSTON                    16:16

  109   82  4871 Kendall Perdue        AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        16:19

  110   83  4981 Makenna Stone         MONROE JEFFERSON               16:19

  111       4959 Allison Skiba         MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            16:20

  112   84  4974 Monica Neenan         MONROE JEFFERSON               16:22

  113       3082 Heather Huber         SHEPHERD                       16:24

  114   85  2666 Sirra Wrisley         ALMA                           16:26

  115   86  1460 Maddie Dieter         DEWITT                         16:26

  116       4931 Keara Schmidt         MAC DONALD                     16:27

  117   87  2663 Jessica Shiffer       ALMA                           16:31

  118   88  1489 Sarah Wojciechowski   DEWITT                         16:35

  119   89  2657 Anna Johnston         ALMA                           16:35

  120       4916 Carina Arnosti        MAC DONALD                     16:36

  121       4922 Julia Haas            MAC DONALD                     16:37

  122       4957 Elizabeth Sculli      MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            16:37

  123   90  2650 Kiana Adams           ALMA                           16:37

  124       2654 Kelly Gibson          ALMA                           16:38

  125       4938 Alexis Benson         MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            16:39

  126       4952 Clare Pawlicki        MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            16:40

  127   91  5745 Haleigh Hunt          WILLIAMSTON                    16:41

  128       2017 Olivia Przeniczny     TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             16:43

  129       4960 Caroline Skiver       MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            16:43

  130       5753 Gabrielle Harris      WILLIAMSTON                    16:44

  131       1994 Hunter Gatton         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             16:45

  132       1461 Miranda Dingeldey     DEWITT                         16:45

  133       5752 Amberlee Kreis        WILLIAMSTON                    16:50

  134       4925 Victoria Levinson     MAC DONALD                     16:53

  135       4895 Madeline Peery        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:55

  136       4921 Baily Goff            MAC DONALD                     16:57

  137       4990 B'Elanma Dumont       LANSING WAVERLY                16:58

  138       5751 Hannah Ellefson-Frank WILLIAMSTON                    17:00

  139   92  2923 Ashtyn Pendell        ITHACA                         17:04

  140       4958 Caroline Shoopman     MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            17:10

  141       4955 Lydia Savatsky        MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            17:14

  142       2660 Therese Rosalez       ALMA                           17:15

  143       4896 Stulz Sydney          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:21

  144       4919 Jivana Esposito       MAC DONALD                     17:21

  145   93  4982 Taylor Timko          MONROE JEFFERSON               17:21

  146   94  2924 Emily Reeves          ITHACA                         17:29

  147       2651 Bethany Bingham       ALMA                           17:31

  148   95  4984 Rio Weikum            MONROE JEFFERSON               17:51

  149       1470 Morgan Lamb           DEWITT                         17:52

  150       3097 Carey Smith           SHEPHERD                       17:58

  151       4986 Maya Bennett          LANSING WAVERLY                18:10

  152       4883 Kylie Corrothers      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             18:10

  153       1469 Nicole Kransberger    DEWITT                         18:18

  154       2664 Adrianna Weber        ALMA                           18:27

  155       1991 Rebecca Crane         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             18:33

  156       4890 Teagan Laier          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             18:50

  157       2906 Jessica Anderson      ITHACA                         18:50

  158   96  4868 Chelsey Mrozinski     AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        18:51

  159       5748 Allison Robitaille    WILLIAMSTON                    19:01

  160       4947 Marisa Leach          MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            19:15

  161       4899 Taylynn Woodruff      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             19:25

  162       2920 Channing Gulick       ITHACA                         19:28

  163       1485 Emily Udry            DEWITT                         20:00

  164       4879 Maddie Bindus         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             20:06

  165       1478 Melody Perrin         DEWITT                         22:43

  166       4963 Madison Abercrombie   MONROE JEFFERSON               22:53

  167       4929 Anne Pendred          MAC DONALD                     23:43

  168       4900 Raeann Worrall        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             24:07

  169       5749 Tori Manack           WILLIAMSTON                    26:06

  170       1472 Makaila Marrison      DEWITT                         27:18

 

                   MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2011

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    GIRLS TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    80  BATH                                        (  13:06  1:05:28   0:37)

==========================================================

  1      7   2670 Faith Brown          8    12:38

  2     16   2671 Lindsey Brown        8    13:09

  3     17   2669 Kelsey Billingsley   7    13:12

  4     19   2681 Melissa Schott       8    13:14

  5     21   2682 Jessie Sullivan      7    13:15

  6   ( 28)  2676 Savannah Halfmann    8    13:47

  7   ( 50)  2668 Tyler Adkins         7    14:16

 

  2.    85  SALINE                                      (  13:03  1:05:14   1:52)

==========================================================

  1      1   1942 Gillian Walter       8    12:07

  2      3   1925 Haleigh Cummings     8    12:21

  3     12   1936 Lily Phelps          8    12:56

  4     31   1938 Alexa Reyst          8    13:51

  5     38   1941 Holly Treber         8    13:59

  6   ( 42)  1922 Juliana Boyd         7    14:04

  7   ( 45)  1928 Alle Fiske           8    14:09

 

  3.   120  MAC DONALD                                  (  13:19  1:06:35   1:47)

==========================================================

  1      4   4923 Victoria Kelley      8    12:23

  2      5   4935 Stephanie Vanis      8    12:24

  3     25   4930 Emily Pendred        8    13:37

  4     40   4926 Kaira Liggett        8    14:01

  5     46   4936 Irene Vannocker      7    14:10

  6   ( 49)  4928 Zoe Novello          7    14:13

  7   ( 57)  4934 Reina Torrez-Miner   8    14:36

 

  4.   130  ITHACA                                      (  13:30  1:07:28   1:21)

==========================================================

  1      9   2926 Blaire Showers       8    12:50

  2     11   2921 Kurstin Kalisek      8    12:53

  3     27   2905 Courtney Allen       7    13:38

  4     36   2914 Amelia Freestone     7    13:56

  5     47   2912 Brooklyn Dolloff     8    14:11

  6   ( 92)  2923 Ashtyn Pendell       7    17:04

  7   ( 94)  2924 Emily Reeves         8    17:29

 

  5.   131  MILL CREEK (DEXTER)                         (  13:28  1:07:19   1:33)

==========================================================

  1      6   4950 Alison McLean        8    12:35

  2     14   4941 Emily Driscoll       8    12:58

  3     24   4949 Jordan McGinnis      7    13:33

  4     43   4946 Shelbea James        8    14:05

  5     44   4954 Alex Rosevelt        8    14:08

  6   ( 60)  4945 Ally Humpert         8    14:59

  7   ( 68)  4939 Amanda Breuninger    8    15:30

 

  6.   156  TEMPERANCE BEDFORD                          (  13:43  1:08:35   1:18)

==========================================================

  1     15   1979 Emily Altwies        8    13:04

  2     23   2022 Madalyn Spohler      8    13:25

  3     32   2009 Alyssa Lowe          8    13:51

  4     34   2008 Alexa Lipstorff      7    13:53

  5     52   1980 Hannah Asselin       8    14:22

  6   ( 53)  1982 Taylor Balcerzak     8    14:26

  7   ( 55)  1984 Jessica Benore       8    14:28

 

  7.   182  SHEPHERD                                    (  13:57  1:09:41   2:33)

==========================================================

  1      8   3083 Katelyn Hutchinson   7    12:46

  2     13   3084 Kylie Hutchinson     7    12:58

  3     41   3079 Jozlyn Gauthier      7    14:04

  4     56   3091 Katie Powell         8    14:34

  5     64   3069 Sarah Bellinger      8    15:19

  6   ( 65)  3073 Amanda Chritz        8    15:21

  7   ( 69)  3081 Danielle Heugel      8    15:31

 

  8.   226  LANSING AREA CATHOLIC                       (  14:21  1:11:42   3:30)

==========================================================

  1      2   4904 Caitlin Rebera       7    12:17

  2     26   4905 Sydney Theis         8    13:37

  3     58   4903 Nicole Novak         8    14:49

  4     63   4902 Tayler Guyeskey      8    15:12

  5     77   4901 Victoria Boehlert-Somohano 8    15:47

  6   ( 80)  5756 Emily Cohn           8    16:02

 

  9.   253  AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN                     (  14:43  1:13:35   2:30)

==========================================================

  1     29   4854 Laura Estrada        8    13:49

  2     33   4853 Rebecca Estep        8    13:52

  3     39   4857 Molly Hecox          7    14:01

  4     70   4856 Erin Hacker          7    15:34

  5     82   4871 Kendall Perdue       6    16:19

  6   ( 96)  4868 Chelsey Mrozinski    7    18:51

 

 10.   261  MONROE JEFFERSON                            (  14:47  1:13:51   3:03)

==========================================================

  1     22   4965 Heather Beaver       8    13:19

  2     35   4978 Hannah Pifer         7    13:55

  3     37   4970 Laurin Masson        8    13:56

  4     83   4981 Makenna Stone        7    16:19

  5     84   4974 Monica Neenan        8    16:22

  6   ( 93)  4982 Taylor Timko         8    17:21

  7   ( 95)  4984 Rio Weikum           8    17:51

 

 11.   267  HARTLAND-ORE CREEK                          (  14:42  1:13:26   1:34)

==========================================================

  1     30   4891 Michelle Moraitis    7    13:50

  2     51   4880 Brooke Bliznik       8    14:20

  3     59   4888 Kim Jason            7    14:49

  4     61   4897 Maddie Townsend      7    15:03

  5     66   4898 MacKenzie Willison   7    15:24

  6   ( 73)  4894 Allison Parker       7    15:38

  7   ( 75)  4887 Hailey George        7    15:43

 

 12.   272  ALMA                                        (  14:55  1:14:31   3:19)

==========================================================

  1     18   2661 Mackenzie Seeley     7    13:12

  2     20   2665 Alyx Wesley          8    13:14

  3     62   2649 Alissa Adams         7    15:08

  4     85   2666 Sirra Wrisley        7    16:26

  5     87   2663 Jessica Shiffer      7    16:31

  6   ( 89)  2657 Anna Johnston        7    16:35

  7   ( 90)  2650 Kiana Adams          7    16:37

 

 13.   273  DEWITT                                      (  14:47  1:13:54   2:50)

==========================================================

  1     10   1463 Calee Fisher         8    12:53

  2     48   1475 Shannon O'Connor     8    14:12

  3     67   1487 Abbey Wassum         8    15:29

  4     72   1450 Madison Antes        8    15:37

  5     76   1456 Riley Bosanic        7    15:43

  6   ( 86)  1460 Maddie Dieter        7    16:26

  7   ( 88)  1489 Sarah Wojciechowski  8    16:35

 

 14.   356  WILLIAMSTON                                 (  15:32  1:17:39   1:32)

==========================================================

  1     54   5743 Clara Mitchinson     8    14:26

  2     71   5747 Maria Gunther        7    15:36

  3     74   5746 Neysa Miller         8    15:41

  4     78   5736 Anna Goff            8    15:58

  5     79   5744 Allexis Kluisza      8    15:58

  6   ( 81)  5750 Rachell Craner       7    16:16

  7   ( 91)  5745 Haleigh Hunt         8    16:41

 

                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2011

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place TmPl No.   Name                  School                         Time 

===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====

    1    1  4715 Noah Kramer           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             11:19

    2    2  4653 Brendan Nesbitt       AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        11:26

    3    3  1138 Will Rittenhouse      SALINE                         11:29

    4    4  1092 Brian Blakenship      SALINE                         11:33

    5    5  4792 Zach Lane             MAC DONALD                     11:35

    6    6  2154 Kyle Coulter          BATH                           11:55

    7    7  2168 Case Trevino          BATH                           11:57

    8    8  4760 Bobby Reid            LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          11:58

    9    9  4710 Bailey Hobson         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             11:58

   10   10  1127 Aaron Milley          SALINE                         11:59

   11   11  2366 James O'Boyle         ITHACA                         11:59

   12   12  4712 Nickerson Josh        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:00

   13   13  5734 Grant Robitaille      WILLIAMSTON                    12:03

   14   14  4732 Matt Phillips         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:03

   15   15  5735 Garrett Smith         WILLIAMSTON                    12:04

   16   16  2169 Cole Trevino          BATH                           12:05

   17   17  1107 Matthew Hargrove      SALINE                         12:08

   18   18  4800 Jacob Stanton         MAC DONALD                     12:08

   19   19  5732 Nathan Maurer         WILLIAMSTON                    12:09

   20   20  1100 Josiah Davis          SALINE                         12:11

   21   21  4671 Ryan Gill             DEWITT                         12:14

   22   22  1113 Stevie Kise           SALINE                         12:14

   23   23  1120 Glen Luckhardt        SALINE                         12:15

   24       1109 Luke Humphries        SALINE                         12:19

   25   24  4794 Nathan Meyer          MAC DONALD                     12:20

   26       1091 Trevor Bishop         SALINE                         12:20

   27       1098 Sean Crowley          SALINE                         12:21

   28   25  1214 Brenden Burns         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             12:24

   29   26  4717 Maurice Letourneau    HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:26

   30   27  4798 Sean Riley            MAC DONALD                     12:28

   31   28  4781 Joe Draheim           MAC DONALD                     12:28

   32   29  1228 Gregory Lingle        TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             12:28

   33       1115 Evan Koerschner       SALINE                         12:30

   34   30  4660 Dylan Beck            DEWITT                         12:30

   35   31  2536 Tyler Travis          SHEPHERD                       12:32

   36   32  2524 Walker Preist         SHEPHERD                       12:37

   37   33  4654 Bailey Pouliot        AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        12:40

   38   34  4754 Nate Dugener          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:43

   39   35  4746 Skyler Verden         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:44

   40       1147 Chad Wilson           SALINE                         12:44

   41   36  1233 Caleb Pilaske         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             12:45

   42   37  4743 Jeremy Tervo          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:45

   43   38  5733 Dayton Munce          WILLIAMSTON                    12:47

   44       4740 Mitchell Smith        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:47

   45   39  4664 Patrick D'Haene       DEWITT                         12:47

   46       1134 Grant Peters          SALINE                         12:48

   47       4705 Alec Green            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:48

   48   40  4685 Nick Moody            DEWITT                         12:48

   49   41  4755 Andrew Hakim          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          12:48

   50   42  4673 Andrew Hanna          DEWITT                         12:49

   51   43  4642 Gannon Foley          AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        12:50

   52   44  4632 Mathew Billette       AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        12:50

   53   45  2153 Drew Coulter          BATH                           12:51

   54   46  5737 John Muir             WILLIAMSTON                    12:55

   55   47  2120 Hayden Bailey         ALMA                           12:55

   56   48  2156 Elliott Lipe          BATH                           12:55

   57       4711 Nick Hoffman          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             12:57

   58   49  2533 Hunter Torpey         SHEPHERD                       12:58

   59   50  4809 Garit Birchmeier      MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            12:59

   60   51  4816 Connor Harmon         MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            12:59

   61       4701 Ball Eric             HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:01

   62   52  4753 Jon Campau            LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:05

   63   53  4646 Matt Koenig           AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN        13:08

   64   54  4759 Jacob Ramont          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:10

   65   55  4790 Fritz Hittner         MAC DONALD                     13:12

   66   56  2520 Nick Moeggenberg      SHEPHERD                       13:13

   67   57  4822 Ryan McGinnis         MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            13:14

   68       1124 Connor Meehan         SALINE                         13:15

   69   58  4752 Thomas Burns          LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:16

   70       4736 Zachary Sexton        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:18

   71   59  4802 Aj Wilk               MAC DONALD                     13:19

   72       1132 Alec Paxton           SALINE                         13:19

   73   60  2190 Dakota Laurenty       DANSVILLE                      13:19

   74       4777 Adrian Birge          MAC DONALD                     13:23

   75   61  2149 Cody Barnhill         BATH                           13:23

   76       4714 Owain Kert            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:27

   77       4698 Hunter Delanoy        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:28

   78       2179 Grant Fedewa          CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             13:28

   79   62  4681 Nate Lentz            DEWITT                         13:29

   80       4703 Luke Gerring          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:30

   81       1141 Kevin Schnitzer       SALINE                         13:30

   82       4696 Andy Auvenshine       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:32

   83   63  4818 Max Kleinhenz         MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            13:32

   84   64  4751 Ryan Behan            LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:33

   85   65  2172 Josh Wolfinger        BATH                           13:34

   86   66  2534 Andrew Travis         SHEPHERD                       13:34

   87       4719 Kyle Luce             HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:35

   88       4846 Eric Schipper         WEST MICHIGAN LUTHERAN         13:37

   89       4763 Clay Conover          LANSING HOME SCHOOLER          13:38

   90   67  4832 Alex Snow             MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            13:40

   91       4697 Sam Bedford           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:42

   92   68  4687 Justin Robinson       DEWITT                         13:42

   93       1088 Tony Becker           SALINE                         13:43

   94       4733 Jason Rutledge        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:44

   95       1142 Jack Shemanski        SALINE                         13:44

   96       4694 Nathan Templeman      DEWITT                         13:45

   97       4779 Mitchell Caldwell     MAC DONALD                     13:45

   98   69  1234 Brenden Smith         TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             13:46

   99   70  2191 Ben Lober             DANSVILLE                      13:46

  100       4785 Ian Frawley           MAC DONALD                     13:46

  101       4724 Miles McDonald        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:47

  102   71  2359 Evan Casey            ITHACA                         13:49

  103       1126 Matt Militello        SALINE                         13:49

  104       2157 Marshall Lipe         BATH                           13:49

  105       4758 Will Kordenbrock      LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          13:50

  106       1148 Ryan Yaklin           SALINE                         13:51

  107       4709 Matthew Hense         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:53

  108       4742 Matthew Szerlag       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:53

  109   72  4820 Maverick Leschack     MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            13:54

  110   73  4805 Zach Barnes           MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            13:54

  111       2161 Noah Nugent           BATH                           13:55

  112       1125 Nikolai Meinecke      SALINE                         13:55

  113   74  2145 Trevor Schneider      ALMA                           13:55

  114       4737 Devyn Shah            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:56

  115       4747 Sam Vestergaard       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:56

  116   75  2186 Jack Briggs           DANSVILLE                      13:57

  117   76  2506 Christian Grace       SHEPHERD                       13:57

  118       4723 Joel McDonald         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             13:57

  119       4841 Josh Anderson         LANSING WAVERLY                13:59

  120       4677 Kurt Kloenhamer       DEWITT                         14:01

  121       4729 Jason Myers           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:02

  122       4756 John Harrison         LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          14:03

  123       4704 Jon Gietek            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:03

  124       4808 Lucas Bell            MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            14:06

  125       4817 Miles Kanipe          MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            14:06

  126       5731 Steven Koski          UNATTACHED                     14:07

  127       4720 Michael Lundwall      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:10

  128   77  2188 Daniel Hartman        DANSVILLE                      14:10

  129       4691 Austin Smith          DEWITT                         14:10

  130       4824 Kyle Murphy           MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            14:11

  131       4730 Reid O'Boyle          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:12

  132   78  2362 Blake Gulick          ITHACA                         14:15

  133   79  2537 Jacob Walters         SHEPHERD                       14:15

  134   80  2357 Kyle Augustine        ITHACA                         14:19

  135   81  5740 Tom Dutcher           WILLIAMSTON                    14:19

  136       4787 Levi Grandstaff       MAC DONALD                     14:21

  137       2522 Hunter Obrien         SHEPHERD                       14:21

  138       4726 Riley Mehki           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:23

  139       2512 Owen Howard           SHEPHERD                       14:27

  140       4799 Cole Smith            MAC DONALD                     14:30

  141       4789 Alec Hegg             MAC DONALD                     14:34

  142   82  2367 Tavin Plath           ITHACA                         14:35

  143       4810 Michael Bradshaw      MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            14:36

  144       4796 James Morrison        MAC DONALD                     14:37

  145       4702 Brett Furge           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:38

  146       4801 Jesse Wade            MAC DONALD                     14:40

  147   83  2192 Casey Murphy          DANSVILLE                      14:42

  148       4788 Joshua Hall           MAC DONALD                     14:43

  149       4748 Max Waters            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:45

  150       4734 Craig Schneider       HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:45

  151   84  2189 Ethan Launstein       DANSVILLE                      14:48

  152       2528 Cj Spencer            SHEPHERD                       14:54

  153       4718 Noah Lilemoen         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             14:54

  154       4670 Riley Figueroa        DEWITT                         14:59

  155       4749 James Wickman         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:07

  156       4783 Sabri Fair            MAC DONALD                     15:07

  157       4830 Nate Shay             MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            15:09

  158       2527 Mitchell Shetenhelm   SHEPHERD                       15:11

  159       4761 Alek Saadeh           LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          15:13

  160       4762 Colin Smith           LANSING AREA CATHOLIC          15:13

  161       4813 Justin Curby          MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            15:16

  162   85  2142 Jon Rodriguez         ALMA                           15:16

  163       4672 Evan Hamp             DEWITT                         15:21

  164   86  5738 Matthew Anibal        WILLIAMSTON                    15:21

  165   87  2125 Josh Brenner          ALMA                           15:21

  166       2171 Bill Wise             BATH                           15:23

  167       5741 Cody Schneider        WILLIAMSTON                    15:25

  168       4814 Riley Gore            MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            15:27

  169       4699 Couture Dylan         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:28

  170   88  1224 David Jordan          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:28

  171       4843 Sean Fischer          LANSING WAVERLY                15:30

  172       4721 Brandon Marshall      HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:33

  173       2178 Landon Dysart         CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             15:35

  174       4706 Chase Green           HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:35

  175   89  1241 Gavin Wilkinson       TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:37

  176   90  1225 Joseph Kochendoerfer  TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             15:38

  177   91  2143 Antonio Rosalez       ALMA                           15:40

  178       4845 Joe Wright            LANSING WAVERLY                15:40

  179       4782 Augie Evered          MAC DONALD                     15:45

  180       4659 Ryan Armbrustmacher   DEWITT                         15:48

  181   92  2136 Brendan Makidon       ALMA                           15:56

  182       4662 Alex Clark            DEWITT                         15:56

  183       4722 Dante Mattioli        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             15:58

  184       4797 Tyler Pruitt          MAC DONALD                     15:59

  185       4675 Alex Hostetler        DEWITT                         16:01

  186       4708 Brett Hamilton        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:02

  187       4834 Merritt Stimac        MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            16:04

  188       4707 Jack Green            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:04

  189       4815 Seth Greenfield       MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            16:07

  190       5739 Adam Nichols          WILLIAMSTON                    16:08

  191       4778 Drew Busch            MAC DONALD                     16:09

  192   93  2138 Zakkary Moore         ALMA                           16:09

  193       4793 Andrew Laxton         MAC DONALD                     16:09

  194       1219 Brandon Gore          TEMPERANCE BEDFORD             16:09

  195       4735 Trever Schultz        HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:11

  196       4744 Steven Tyler          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:19

  197       4828 Chris Seidleck        MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            16:25

  198       2508 Nathan Gruss          SHEPHERD                       16:29

  199       4692 Ryan Sowulewski       DEWITT                         16:31

  200       4780 Ethan Charamella      MAC DONALD                     16:33

  201       2518 Jack MacDonald        SHEPHERD                       16:38

  202       2182 Micah Potter          CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL             16:41

  203       4741 Corey Steinhauser     HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             16:53

  204       4665 Ryan Dechatelets      DEWITT                         16:59

  205       4837 Alex West             MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            17:00

  206       2134 Jacob Lalonde         ALMA                           17:00

  207       2517 Ferris Levi           SHEPHERD                       17:05

  208       4669 Alex Evans            DEWITT                         17:18

  209       2126 Rashaun Brown         ALMA                           17:19

  210       2130 Nick Fowler           ALMA                           17:20

  211       5742 Brendan Wilson        WILLIAMSTON                    17:22

  212       2519 Race Matties          SHEPHERD                       17:23

  213       4836 Bennett Waymann       MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            17:34

  214       2159 Robert Micheaux       BATH                           17:36

  215       4827 Galen Parsons         MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            17:40

  216       4716 Caleb Krueger         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:41

  217       4738 Josh Sikes            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:41

  218       5757 Collin Payne          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             17:53

  219       4688 Conor Sands           DEWITT                         18:00

  220       2499 Derek Davis           SHEPHERD                       18:03

  221       4765 Zach Booher           LANSING WAVERLY                20:34

  222       4713 Lane Kempf            HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             20:39

  223       4725 Matt McGrath          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             20:47

  224       2127 Jordan Campbell       ALMA                           20:48

  225       4829 Sean Seidleck         MILL CREEK (DEXTER)            21:50

  226       4791 Aidan Kakela          MAC DONALD                     21:53

  227       4727 Zach Mehlberg         HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             23:46

  228       4731 Nick O'Leary          HARTLAND-ORE CREEK             35:41

 

                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2011

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                    BOYS TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

  1.    54  SALINE                                      (  11:52    59:20   0:42)

==========================================================

  1      3   1138 Will Rittenhouse     8    11:29

  2      4   1092 Brian Blakenship     8    11:33

  3     10   1127 Aaron Milley         7    11:59

  4     17   1107 Matthew Hargrove     8    12:08

  5     20   1100 Josiah Davis         8    12:11

  6   ( 22)  1113 Stevie Kise          8    12:14

  7   ( 23)  1120 Glen Luckhardt       8    12:15

 

  2.    62  HARTLAND-ORE CREEK                          (  11:58    59:46   1:07)

==========================================================

  1      1   4715 Noah Kramer          8    11:19

  2      9   4710 Bailey Hobson        8    11:58

  3     12   4712 Nickerson Josh       8    12:00

  4     14   4732 Matt Phillips        7    12:03

  5     26   4717 Maurice Letourneau   7    12:26

  6   ( 35)  4746 Skyler Verden        7    12:44

  7   ( 37)  4743 Jeremy Tervo         8    12:45

 

  3.   102  MAC DONALD                                  (  12:12  1:00:59   0:53)

==========================================================

  1      5   4792 Zach Lane            8    11:35

  2     18   4800 Jacob Stanton        8    12:08

  3     24   4794 Nathan Meyer         7    12:20

  4     27   4798 Sean Riley           8    12:28

  5     28   4781 Joe Draheim          7    12:28

  6   ( 55)  4790 Fritz Hittner        7    13:12

  7   ( 59)  4802 Aj Wilk              8    13:19

 

  4.   122  BATH                                        (  12:21  1:01:43   1:00)

==========================================================

  1      6   2154 Kyle Coulter         8    11:55

  2      7   2168 Case Trevino         7    11:57

  3     16   2169 Cole Trevino         7    12:05

  4     45   2153 Drew Coulter         7    12:51

  5     48   2156 Elliott Lipe         8    12:55

  6   ( 61)  2149 Cody Barnhill        7    13:23

  7   ( 65)  2172 Josh Wolfinger       7    13:34

 

  5.   131  WILLIAMSTON                                 (  12:24  1:01:58   0:52)

==========================================================

  1     13   5734 Grant Robitaille     8    12:03

  2     15   5735 Garrett Smith        8    12:04

  3     19   5732 Nathan Maurer        8    12:09

  4     38   5733 Dayton Munce         8    12:47

  5     46   5737 John Muir            7    12:55

  6   ( 81)  5740 Tom Dutcher          7    14:19

  7   ( 86)  5738 Matthew Anibal       7    15:21

 

  6.   172  DEWITT                                      (  12:38  1:03:08   0:35)

==========================================================

  1     21   4671 Ryan Gill            8    12:14

  2     30   4660 Dylan Beck           7    12:30

  3     39   4664 Patrick D'Haene      7    12:47

  4     40   4685 Nick Moody           8    12:48

  5     42   4673 Andrew Hanna         8    12:49

  6   ( 62)  4681 Nate Lentz           8    13:29

  7   ( 68)  4687 Justin Robinson      8    13:42

 

  7.   175  AUBURN BAY CITY WESTERN                     (  12:35  1:02:54   1:42)

==========================================================

  1      2   4653 Brendan Nesbitt      7    11:26

  2     33   4654 Bailey Pouliot       8    12:40

  3     43   4642 Gannon Foley         7    12:50

  4     44   4632 Mathew Billette      7    12:50

  5     53   4646 Matt Koenig          8    13:08

 

  8.   189  LANSING AREA CATHOLIC                       (  12:45  1:03:44   1:12)

==========================================================

  1      8   4760 Bobby Reid           8    11:58

  2     34   4754 Nate Dugener         8    12:43

  3     41   4755 Andrew Hakim         7    12:48

  4     52   4753 Jon Campau           8    13:05

  5     54   4759 Jacob Ramont         7    13:10

  6   ( 58)  4752 Thomas Burns         7    13:16

  7   ( 64)  4751 Ryan Behan           7    13:33

 

  9.   234  SHEPHERD                                    (  12:59  1:04:54   1:02)

==========================================================

  1     31   2536 Tyler Travis         7    12:32

  2     32   2524 Walker Preist        8    12:37

  3     49   2533 Hunter Torpey        7    12:58

  4     56   2520 Nick Moeggenberg     7    13:13

  5     66   2534 Andrew Travis        8    13:34

  6   ( 76)  2506 Christian Grace      7    13:57

  7   ( 79)  2537 Jacob Walters        7    14:15

 

 10.   247  TEMPERANCE BEDFORD                          (  13:23  1:06:51   3:04)

==========================================================

  1     25   1214 Brenden Burns        7    12:24

  2     29   1228 Gregory Lingle       8    12:28

  3     36   1233 Caleb Pilaske        8    12:45

  4     69   1234 Brenden Smith        8    13:46

  5     88   1224 David Jordan         7    15:28

  6   ( 89)  1241 Gavin Wilkinson      8    15:37

  7   ( 90)  1225 Joseph Kochendoerfer 8    15:38

 

 11.   288  MILL CREEK (DEXTER)                         (  13:17  1:06:24   0:41)

==========================================================

  1     50   4809 Garit Birchmeier     8    12:59

  2     51   4816 Connor Harmon        8    12:59

  3     57   4822 Ryan McGinnis        8    13:14

  4     63   4818 Max Kleinhenz        7    13:32

  5     67   4832 Alex Snow            7    13:40

  6   ( 72)  4820 Maverick Leschack    8    13:54

  7   ( 73)  4805 Zach Barnes          8    13:54

 

 12.   322  ITHACA                                      (  13:48  1:08:57   2:36)

==========================================================

  1     11   2366 James O'Boyle        8    11:59

  2     71   2359 Evan Casey           7    13:49

  3     78   2362 Blake Gulick         8    14:15

  4     80   2357 Kyle Augustine       8    14:19

  5     82   2367 Tavin Plath          8    14:35

 

 13.   365  DANSVILLE                                   (  13:59  1:09:54   1:23)

==========================================================

  1     60   2190 Dakota Laurenty      8    13:19

  2     70   2191 Ben Lober            7    13:46

  3     75   2186 Jack Briggs          7    13:57

  4     77   2188 Daniel Hartman       7    14:10

  5     83   2192 Casey Murphy         8    14:42

  6   ( 84)  2189 Ethan Launstein      8    14:48

 

 14.   384  ALMA                                        (  14:38  1:13:07   2:45)

==========================================================

  1     47   2120 Hayden Bailey        8    12:55

  2     74   2145 Trevor Schneider     8    13:55

  3     85   2142 Jon Rodriguez        7    15:16

  4     87   2125 Josh Brenner         8    15:21

  5     91   2143 Antonio Rosalez      8    15:40

  6   ( 92)  2136 Brendan Makidon      8    15:56

  7   ( 93)  2138 Zakkary Moore        7    16:09