SPRINGPORT INVITATIONAL
September 7, 2011
DIVISION 1 GIRLS
place name school time teams points
1 Lindsey Burdette Hanover-Horton 18:09 Hanover-Horton 48
2 Megan Hubbard Hanover-Horton 19:18 Stockbridge 77
3 Jessica Delaney Jackson Northwest 19:34 Jackson Northwest 82
4 Becca Schott Coldwater 19:35 Eaton Rapids 116
5 Lindsey Poll Stockbridge 19:59 Milan 120
6 Heidi Wobrock Onsted 20:26 Jackson 158
7 Hannah Garn Charlotte 20:29 Charlottte 171
8 Sierra Melling Hanover-Horton 20:57 Coldwater 180
9 Taylor Roberts Jackson Northwest 21:00 Onsted 197
10 Kate Laverty Eaton Rapids 21:03
11 Lizzy Benedetto Jackson 21:08
12 Kellie Rizzolo Stockbridge 21:12
13 Kaitlyn Arnold Jackson Northwest 21:14
14 Jenna Chapman Stockbridge 21:18
15 Natalya Ferri Eaton Rapids 21:22
16 Alexis Dielman Hanover-Horton 21:24
17 Chabrielle Gollman Milan 21:26
18 Jasmine Holloway Stockbridge 21:26
19 Katelyn Dunn Coldwater 21:26
20 Sydney Spring Jackson 21:35
21 Lindsey Chinavare Hanover-Horton 21:42
22 Danielle Anderson Milan 21:59
23 Molly Dassance Eaton Rapids 22:12
24 Laura Heath Milan 22:13
25 Ashley Bunker Jackson Northwest 22:15
26 Lucy Sare Charlotte 22:20
27 Tess Odegord Milan 22:20
28 Micah Ward Stockbridge 22:27
29 Amy Stillman Eaton Rapids 22:28
30 Sydney Hajduk Milan 22:31
31 Sydney Myers Onsted 22:31
32 Tori Cushard Jackson Northwest 22:39
33 Chaney Nianarin Hanover-Horton 22:50
34 Lucia Alpazo Milan 22:53
35 Kailyn Madery Jackson Northwest 22:55
36 Julia Snider Stockbridge 22:57
37 Brecia Quiragg Jackson 23:08
38 Jade Melling Hanover-Horton 23:11
39 Emily Reincke Eaton Rapids 23:23
40 Natalee Dally Coldwater 23:25
41 Kaylee Fields Jackson 23:40
42 Jessie Maske Jackson Northwest 23:52
43 Lauren Smith Milan 23:53
44 Andrea Garza Charlotte 23:54
45 Caroline White Stockbridge 23:56
46 Taylor Rickey Charlotte 24:05:00
47 Allison St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 24:25:00
48 Kartlion Stultz Charlotte 24:26:00
49 Sophin Blackwell Jackson 24:27:00
50 Olivia Wiece Onsted 24:32:00
51 April Miltich Jackson 24:35:00
52 Alicia Price Onsted 24:36:00
53 Anna Archey Eaton Rapids 24:50:00
54 A.J. Ennis Jackson 24:52:00
55 Jen Hansen Charlotte 24:55:00
56 Abby Manning Charlotte 25:10:00
57 Audrey Tappenden Coldwater 25:10:00
58 Dani Hayes Onsted 25:19:00
59 Alysha Ausmus Onsted 25:30:00
60 Railey Macklen Coldwater 25:32:00
61 Katie Wedemeyer Onsted 26:50:00
62 Maggie Morrison Coldwater 27:44:00
DIVISION 1 BOYS
place name school time teams points
1 Bryce Bradley Chelsea 16:10 Chelsea 65
2 Bryce Stroboe Hanover-Horton 16:34 Stockbridge 79
3 Kenny Wherry Eaton Rapids 16:46 Milan 88
4 Nathan Anderson Milan 16:46 Jackson 131
5 Kyle Losey Stockbridge 16:51 Eaton Rapids 141
6 Ike Fink Milan 16:58 Onsted 153
7 Alec Armstrong Stockbridge 17:10 Hanover-Horton 160
8 Camron Kunsulman Jackson 17:15 Jackson Northwest 179
9 Matt Garn Charlotte 17:17 Charlotte 187
10 Angel Gamen Coldwater 17:21 Coldwater 191
11 Tony DeAgostino Jackson 17:33
12 Austin Horn Chelsea 17:42
13 Pat Spitler Jackson Northwest 17:46
14 Austin Fillmore Stockbridge 17:47
15 Jack Abernethy Chelsea 17:49
16 Brian Filter Onsted 17:49
17 Anthony Rickie Stockbridge 17:50
18 Bram Parkinson Chelsea 17:56
19 Jacob Stubbs Chelsea 17:57
20 Zack Wobrock Onsted 18:01
21 Cameron Leist Coldwater 18:05
22 Avery Osentoski Chelsea 18:07
23 Josh Jarema Milan 18:10
24 Nate Pyle Milan 18:23
25 Brad St. Aubin Eaton Rapids 18:23
26 Kory Iott Jackson Northwest 18:24
27 Bruce Baker Charlotte 18:26
28 Alex Bliss Jackson Northwest 18:30
29 Lucas Crisanti Hanover-Horton 18:31
30 Isaac Pringle Hanover-Horton 18:33
31 Frank Kurtz Milan 18:39
32 Alec Briggs Jackson 18:46
33 Carter Hayes Milan 18:48
34 Shea McKenzie Eaton Rapids 18:51
35 Ben Burton Onsted 18:58
36 Evan Upshur Stockbridge 19:00
37 Stephan Dulworth Jackson 19:01
38 Nick Ferris Eaton Rapids 19:01
39 Mitchell Lilley Stockbridge 19:07
40 Matt Sweet Onsted 19:08
41 Jake Spencer Eaton Rapids 19:14
42 Ryan Gentner Onsted 19:16
43 Cody Mullins Jackson 19:23
44 Ryan Saloma Charlotte 19:26
45 Dylan Miller Milan 19:26
46 Chad Elmer Stockbridge 19:31
47 Shane Dunn Coldwater 19:32
48 Miles Garn Charlotte 19:33
49 Nathan Sanford Hanover-Horton 19:42
50 Matt Childs Hanover-Horton 19:49
51 Josh Norton Coldwater 19:50
52 Jake Roodvoets Eaton Rapids 19:50
53 Geurin Rowland Jackson 19:51
54 Jeremy Savicke Jackson Northwest 19:52
55 Isaac Westgate Onsted 19:54
56 Kim O'Connell Hanover-Horton 19:57
57 Jason Jahn Jackson Northwest 20:06
58 Nate Burkhart Jackson 20:07
59 C.J. Redman Charlotte 20:07
60 Luke Layler Jackson Northwest 20:31
61 Collin Spagnuolo Eaton Rapids 20:54
62 Dalton Grubb Coldwater 21:02
63 Austin Little Coldwater 21:26
64 Conner Weiserborn Charlotte 22:03
65 Allan Dowling Hanover-Horton 22:06
66 Mike Florian Charlotte 22:09
67 Jordan Clapp Onsted 22:37
DIVISION 2 GIRLS
place name school time teams points
1 Audrey Tremaine Leslie 19:22 Leslie 43
2 Brooke Prieskorn Leslie 20:28 Manchester 51
3 Christy Weidmayer Manchester 20:54 Michigan Center 69
4 Krissie Bevier Michigan Center 21:18 Grass Lake 101
5 Alia Benedict Manchester 21:20 Quincy 148
6 Sydney Rubiegh Grass Lake 21:26 Vandercook Lake 193
7 Sarah Subject Leslie 21:28 Union City 193
8 Jenna Chandler Manchester 21:29 East Jackson 220
9 Megan Karney Quincy 21:52 Springport 233
10 Katie Birch Union City 21:53 Jonesville 247
11 Jackie Timosztk Manchester 21:56 Albion 252
12 Zoe Feighner Leslie 22:05
13 Kassie Bevier Michigan Center 22:09
14 Kelsey Bean Quincy 22:11
15 Alyssa Hicks Michigan Center 22:41
16 Emily McKay Grass Lake 22:49
17 Keynia Gonzales East Jackson 22:54
18 Bree Taylor Michigan Center 23:01
19 Ashley Sherminski Michigan Center 23:03
20 McKanzie Mahlmeister Grass Lake 23:03
21 Meghan Butski Leslie 23:09
22 Makayla Brant Grass Lake 23:13
23 Kennedi Showerman Vandercook Lake 23:24
24 Manchester 23:38
25 Taylor Fegan Manchester 24:03:00
26 Paige Lukasik Michigan Center 24:08:00
27 Kayleigh Wilson Vandercook Lake 24:27:00
28 Rachel Mayhew Jonesville 24:36:00
29 Nicole Wixson Leslie 24:51:00
30 Kylie Sanders East Jackson 24:52:00
31 Catlin Rathbun Leslie 25:12:00
32 Audrey Robertson Union City 25:19:00
33 Alex Mazur Manchester 25:39:00
34 Bethany Myers Quincy 25:43:00
35 Brooke Taylor Michigan Center 25:45:00
36 Grace Hilarider Union City 25:53:00
37 Rachel Mitchell Grass Lake 26:04:00
38 Leona Honeyes Quincy 26:18:00
39 Emily Kellner Grass Lake 26:21:00
40 Rachel Ritter Vandercook Lake 26:30:00
41 Albion 26:35:00
42 Rachel Mduar Grass Lake 26:38:00
43 Albion 26:59:00
44 Kahley Emens Springport 27:02:00
45 Lisa Sutton Springport 27:17:00
46 Maggie Belcher Springport 27:33:00
47 Raelyn Burger Springport 27:37:00
48 Marissa Ritter Vandercook Lake 27:58:00
49 Albion 28:02:00
50 Emmille Ray Jonesville 29:40:00
51 Savannh Underhill Springport 29:43:00
52 Jennica Jordan Jonesville 29:46:00
53 Shaena Mawley Quincy 30:13:00
54 Amy Lok East Jackson 30:38:00
55 Sydney Bournay Vandercook Lake 30:47:00
56 Olivia Gibson Union City 31:26:00
57 Morgan Emens Springport 31:30:00
58 Allison Earnest Jonesville 34:55:00
DIVISION 2 BOYS
place name school time teams points
1 Tyler Harrison Leslie 16:53 Leslie 85
2 Brad Briner Jonesville 17:12 Michigan Center 104
3 Riley Horn Quincy 17:36 Quincy 109
4 Paul Rankin Grass Lake 17:37 Jonesville 109
5 Matt Kemner Manchester 17:41 Manchester 113
6 Austin Coffman Union City 17:41 Union City 116
7 Brandon Bristow Michigan Center 17:42 Albion 128
8 Zach Hudson Albion 17:54 Grass Lake 135
9 Kage Johnson Jonesville 17:55 East Jackson 235
10 Matt Subject Leslie 17:55 Vandercook Lake 286
11 Ben Heuser Manchester 18:04 Springport 296
12 Brett Palmer Quincy 18:05
13 Ben Ultz Michigan Center 18:15
14 Dalen Cage Albion 18:23
15 Levi Prater Leslie 18:24
16 Jody Arntz Springport 18:33
17 David Powers Michigan Center 18:35
18 Kevin Allen Grass Lake 18:41
19 Steven Wittse Leslie 18:43
20 Jesse Anderson Union City 18:50
21 Bryan Peoples Albion 18:52
22 Zach Schramm East Jackson 18:55
23 Zach Slack Quincy 18:55
24 Stephen O'Neill Grass Lake 18:56
25 Spencer Lukoski Michigan Center 18:58
26 Logan Kestner Quincy 19:11
27 Nick Lepper Union City 19:16
28 Alex Mattscharre Union City 19:20
29 Seth Tayler Jonesville 19:21
30 Caleb Smith Vandercook Lake 19:23
31 Joe Mazur Manchester 19:27
32 Ryun Fuller Manchester 19:28
33 Remy Whitehill Jonesville 19:41
34 Josh Hock Manchester 19:45
35 Blake Burk Union City 19:48
36 Travis Sutton Jonesville 19:48
37 Yuto Shisakowo Jonesville 19:53
38 Jamil Short Albion 19:56
39 Ridge DeRosia Grass Lake 19:57
40 Justin Gibbs Leslie 20:06
41 James Kaercher East Jackson 20:07
42 Kyle Rentsch Michigan Center 20:08
43 Garrett Tremaine Leslie 20:10
44 Kyle Sykes Michigan Center 20:16
45 Kody Hard Quincy 20:22
46 Jacob Maurer Union City 20:24
47 Lonnelle Langston Albion 20:34
48 Josh Hitt Manchester 20:34
49 Jordan Heuser Manchester 20:36
50 David Sherwood Grass Lake 20:38
51 Nathan Howell Grass Lake 20:45
52 Andrew Sines Jonesville 20:47
53 Kyler Milosh Michigan Center 20:51
54 Kake Miller East Jackson 21:00
55 Luke Wiser Quincy 21:06
56 Aaron Griffiths East Jackson 21:10
57 Trevor Murray Grass Lake 21:11
58 Todd Powell Union City 21:16
59 Shane Harrison Leslie 21:23
60 Zack Smith Vandercook Lake 21:29
61 Hunter Winger Quincy 21:33
62 Austin Berlin East Jackson 22:00
63 Ron Scott Vandercook Lake 23:06
64 Mason Crawley East Jackson 23:21
65 Jacob Richardson Vandercook Lake 23:32
66 R.J. Haas Albion 23:34
67 Zack Ludtke Springport 24:00:00
68 Mike Weathers Vandercook Lake 25:02:00
69 R.J. Stone Albion 25:29:00
70 Ben Crandall Springport 34:03:00
DIVISION 3 GIRLS
place name school time teams points
1 Amanda Reagle Homer 20:20 Concord 37
2 Miah Hagy Lansing Christian 20:26 Homer 43
3 Courtney Clark Concord 20:52 Lansing Christian 105
4 Jessica Reagle Homer 20:55 Dansville 115
5 Sydnee Hubbard Concord 21:11 Hillsdale Will Carleton 137
6 Johnica March Homer 21:16 Athens 155
7 Bailey Mains Homer 21:34 Reading 182
8 Jessica Saldana Concord 21:38 Jackson Christian 194
9 Courtney Myers Lansing Christian 21:54 Bellevue 223
10 Shayla Neelis Concord 22:10 Litchfield 235
11 Rachel Clark Concord 22:17
12 Teslo Nousain Concord 22:19
13 Audrey Oswalt Athens 22:31
14 Carly Bunce Concord 22:52
15 Erin Hoeft Lansing Christian 23:06
16 Katie Davis Will Carleton 23:08
17 Amanda Arbuckle Dansville 23:33
18 Genna Gilroy Athens 23:51
19 Ellen Launstein Dansville 23:55
20 Michelle Davis Reading 24:05:00
21 Kimberly Wykes Litchfield 24:08:00
22 Kristen Westdale Will Carleton 24:18:00
23 Michaera Stone Dansville 24:36:00
24 Sonta Pratt Dansville 24:39:00
25 Alexis Mestdaugh Homer 24:54:00
26 Kelsie Wertzel Homer 25:05:00
27 Morgan Elmer Bellevue 25:07:00
28 Ellie Shewman Will Carleton 25:09:00
29 Marie Weidmyer Reading 25:23:00
30 Jenny Davis Reading 25:24:00
31 Allyson McNeil Jackson Christian 25:29:00
32 Rochelle Gushard Dansville 26:10:00
33 Cheyenne Smith Will Carleton 26:37:00
34 Christina Garza Lansing Christian 26:41:00
35 Mady Dillon Jackson Christian 26:44:00
36 Sarah Woney Homer 27:01:00
37 Emily Rice Bellevue 27:09:00
38 Megan Byers Will Carleton 27:28:00
39 Sierra Stevens Athens 27:55:00
40 Michaela Horgan Jackson Christian 27:59:00
41 McKenize Fuller Athens 28:09:00
42 Kaylee Smith Jackson Christian 29:04:00
43 Kaitlyn Risner Dansville 29:04:00
44 Taylor Lewis Athens 30:14:00
45 Katie Helder Lansing Christian 30:20:00
46 Madeleine Brankovich Jackson Christian 30:37:00
47 Kot Loga Dansville 31:18:00
48 Brandi Burns Athens 31:41:00
49 Alucia Reed Athens 33:07:00
50 Alexis Byers Will Carleton 33:57:00
51 Hannah Gantner Reading 36:44:00
DIVISION 3 BOYS
place name school time teams points
1 Spencer Nousain Concord 15:41 Concord 21
2 Austin Wigent Reading 17:13 Litchfield 78
3 Parker Saenz Concord 17:13 Reading 85
4 Sam Comden Concord 17:25 Athens 158
5 Daniel Pepper Dansville 17:25 Jackson Christian 158
6 Jacob Hall Concord 17:27 Homer 169
7 Jesse Kersha Concord 17:53 Lansing Christian 171
8 Ridge Tefft Litchfield 17:57 Hillsdale Will Carleton 178
9 Mason Nousain Concord 18:18 Bellevue 184
10 Tony Fuller Bellevue 18:43 Dansville 206
11 Nick Rubley Reading 18:51
12 Tanner Williams Concord 18:54
13 Tyler Green Litchfield 18:56
14 Erik Heckel Litchfield 19:36
15 Will Fairchild Athens 19:41
16 Stephen Sykes Lichfield 19:43
17 Josh Thomas Jackson Christian 19:45
18 Cody Calhoun Homer 19:46
19 Trace Henderson Lansing Christian 19:49
20 Kolin Michael Reading 20:01
21 Chase Maxson Bellevue 20:01
22 Jack Gadwood Will Carleton 20:04
23 A.J. Rakestrav Lansing Christian 20:16
24 Colin DeLoach Reading 20:19
25 Micah Whitesmb Will Carleton 20:20
26 Paul Childress Lansing Christian 20:22
27 Austin Staggs Litchfield 20:29
28 Lucas Spragg Reading 20:39
29 Xander Wedil Athens 20:41
30 Chris Seto Jackson Christian 20:51
31 Korey Kazor Athens 20:51
32 Jon Williams Jackson Christian 20:52
33 Nathan Stewart Reading 20:53
34 Ryan Kline Homer 21:13
35 Austin Yeakey Homer 21:15
36 Hunter Weeks Homer 21:24
37 Shane Hardwick Reading 21:25
38 Matt Dubensky Jackson Christian 21:27
39 Jake Iles Athens 21:36
40 Austin Hayre Will Carleton 21:52
41 Barak Howell Jackson Christian 21:54
42 Justin Marsh Lichfield 22:15
43 Thad Sherman Will Carleton 22:16
44 Kevin Schuetz Athens 22:29
45 Ethan Myer Dansville 22:30
46 Kenaniah Kessler Homer 23:57
47 Zakk Manley Lichfield 24:04:00
48 Logan Bakem Will Carleton 24:06:00
49 Dan Hulmbski Athens 25:00:00
50 Mike Solovey Bellevue 25:20:00
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
place name school time teams points
1 Shannon Richardson Hanover-Horton 20:14 Leslie 49
2 Kiya Hetzer Eaton Rapids 22:40 Eaton Rapids 55
3 Alysa Keiser Hanover-Horton 23:14 Hanover 56
4 Sarah Payne Concord 23:18 Stockbridge 220
5 Autumn Lake Onsted 23:28 Milan 234
6 Hailey Willett Leslie 23:29 Jackson 241
7 Maize Orrick Leslie 23:38
8 Emily Boller Leslie 23:44
9 Julia Cooper Eaton Rapids 23:46
10 Savannah Coltran Leslie 23:50
11 Raelynn Herig Eaton Rapids 23:59
12 Mikayla Bowerzman Milan 24:02:00
13 Samanatha Campbell Hanover-Horton 24:08:00
14 Jade Edinger Jackson Northwest 24:09:00
15 Sophia Iocca Jackson 24:11:00
16 Mandy Harns Eaton Rapids 24:14:00
17 Sarah Stewart Eaton Rapids 24:40:00
18 Rachelle Locke Leslie 24:58:00
19 Tara Rule Hanover-Horton 25:04:00
20 Lauren Howe Hanover-Horton 25:07:00
21 Abby Bower Leslie 25:13:00
22 Riley Burgess Milan 25:17:00
23 Manna Ostaszewski Michigan Center 25:21:00
24 Kassie Pruden Charlotte 25:30:00
25 Julia Toman Onsted 25:38:00
26 Taylor Winnie Stockbridge 25:43:00
27 Lauren Doane Leslie 25:44:00
28 Stephanie Mason Eaton Rapids 25:50:00
29 25:52:00
30 Kelsey Colby Michigan Center 26:04:00
31 Shelby Blackford Leslie 26:08:00
32 Carrie Hare Eaton Rapids 26:18:00
33 Onsted 26:23:00
34 Clara Wertzbar Vandercook Lake 26:31:00
35 Erin Dunlap Vandercook Lake 26:36:00
36 Sam Anderson Homer 26:46:00
37 Taylor Cochran Charlotte 26:47:00
38 Heather Cummings Jackson 26:59:00
39 Emily Powell Hanover-Horton 27:13:00
40 Emmg Walters Grass Lake 27:20:00
41 Meghan Campbell Grass Lake 27:21:00
42 Emily Bean Leslie 27:22:00
43 27:24:00
44 Jenni Grahowski Stockbridge 27:27:00
45 Bre Gainer Stockbridge 27:30:00
46 Marci Schaeffer Eaton Rapids 27:31:00
47 Veronica Cousino Concord 27:31:00
48 Nicole Bliven Leslie 27:49:00
49 Taylor Gibbs Leslie 27:50:00
50 Sydney Witter Grass Lake 27:57:00
51 Stacy Bangert Homer 28:12:00
52 Melody Theut Stockbridge 28:31:00
53 Alyson Muscalo Stockbridge 28:35:00
54 Kellie Wirpio Grass Lake 28:35:00
55 Abby Dulin Stockbridge 28:36:00
56 Maya Fisher Milan 28:53:00
57 Leonie Schroeder Leslie 29:12:00
58 Alana Bushinski Vandercook Lake 29:19:00
59 Madelyn Below Jackson 29:48:00
60 Courtney Plybon Jackson Northwest 30:13:00
61 Racheal Walkowski Jackson 30:24:00
62 Katherine McClure Onsted 30:31:00
63 Shannon P Leslie 30:50:00
64 Jessica Becks Coldwater 31:21:00
65 Selena Perez Dansvile 31:32:00
66 Shannon Watts Jackson Northwest 31:56:00
67 Logan Bennett Vandercook Lake 33:10:00
68 Jane Toll Jackson 33:13:00
69 Sarah Zajac Milan 34:03:00
70 Sydney Parish Athens 34:10:00
71 34:47:00
72 Dana Dunn Athens 35:01:00
73 36:42:00
74 Aikila Marlenez Stockbridge 38:02:00
75 Liza Throne Milan 38:32:00
76 39:08:00
77 42:20:00
78 44:27:00
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
place name school time teams points
1 Charlie Miller Chelsea 18:23 Chelsea 48
2 Tyler Neu Concord 18:56 Jackson 85
3 Kaleb Losey Stockbridge 19:00 Milan 105
4 Mike Cuevas Manchester 19:08 Stockbridge 116
5 David Brown Milan 19:15 Eaton Rapids 156
6 Tyler Carpenter Stockbridge 19:38 Michigan Center 161
7 Foster Hampton Concord 19:39 Concord 166
8 Taylor McLean Milan 19:44 Manchester 234
9 Jason Kunselnag Jackson 19:58 Hanover-Horton 278
10 Spencer Cone Chelsea 20:01 Grass Lake 309
11 Miles Fischer Chelsea 20:02 Reading 344
12 Joe Vermilye Chelsea 20:04 Union City 436
13 Garret Collier Concord 20:08 Jackson Northwest 460
14 David Gonzalez Chelsea 20:12
15 Kraig Whitmyer Eaton Rapids 20:12
16 Alex Huling Milan 20:14
17 Tim Sprangel Jackson 20:21
18 Domian Yoyheimer Jackson 20:22
19 Devan Yoyheimer Jackson 20:22
20 Brenden Cole Michigan Center 20:25
21 Austin Belanger-Iott Eaton Rapids 20:27
22 Kenny Burkhead Jackson 20:32
23 Ethan Ray Grass Lake 20:32
24 Matt Busen Stockbridge 20:32
25 Ezra Bredis-Planle Chelsea 20:37
26 Evan Wheeler Michigan Center 20:40
27 Zach Taylor Michigan Center 20:41
28 Nate Fischer Manchester 20:42
29 Adam Bouersox Chelsea 20:43
30 Avery Blaske Jackson 20:46
31 Stuart Cook Chelsea 20:47
32 Rick Kurtz Milan 20:49
33 Joey Hutchins Concord 20:50
34 Quinton Williams Michigan Center 20:50
35 Pondd Eaton Rapids 20:58
36 Tim Letarte Eaton Rapids 20:59
37 Austin McRae Hanover-Horton 21:05
38 Koty Conary Leslie 21:12
39 Jack Baylis Chelsea 21:14
40 Nic Cooper Stockbridge 21:18
41 Ron Childs Jackson 21:19
42 Anthony Fanzi Grass Lake 21:23
43 Luke Olson Stockbridge 21:26
44 Julian Roberson Milan 21:29
45 21:40
46 Tanner Johncock Reading 21:42
47 Jeremy Sherwood Grass Lake 21:43
48 Zach Kling Reading 21:44
49 Sam Delamarter Eaton Rapids 21:56
50 21:57
51 Andrew Lauery Jackson 21:58
52 22:01
53 Nathan Stevens Chelsea 22:01
54 Bryce Furman Michigan Center 22:03
55 Ryan O'Dowd Hanover-Horton 22:03
56 Ethan Sequin Manchester 22:03
57 Sutton Jacbos Manchester 22:07
58 Peyton Dunning Hanover-Horton 22:10
59 Kevin Gorman Leslie 22:24
60 Tyler Howard Union City 22:26
61 Graham Peterson Jackson 22:29
62 Spencer Silveus Hanover-Horton 22:30
63 Zach Owen Leslie 22:41
64 George Beeman Coldwater 22:42
65 Travis Weiss Chelsea 22:43
66 Dakota Yester Hanover-Horton 22:51
67 Ethan Thuma Charlotte 22:55
68 Andrew Spence Reading 22:55
69 22:57
70 Rob Everad Chelsea 22:59
71 Jacob Massey Quincy 23:00
72 23:02
73 Adam Bowersox Chelsea 23:09
74 Kyle Smith Reading 23:11
75 Coldwater 23:12
76 Aaron Lawrence Jonesville 23:12
77 Jordan Wasper Jackson Northwest 23:15
78 Kyler Woodard Union City 23:17
79 23:19
80 Ron Blackwell Jackson 23:25
81 Roy Schmidt Chelsea 23:38
82 John Hay Stockbridge 23:41
83 23:41
84 Kyle Brinker Jackson Northwest 23:51
85 Michell Henschel Chelsea 23:53
86 Tyler Hall Jackson Northwest 23:54
87 Ryan Pennington Chelsea 23:54
88 Evan Meale Stockbridge 23:54
89 24:01:00
90 Nicklas Uhlmannsick Manchester 24:01:00
91 24:02:00
92 Nick Austin Union City 24:07:00
93 Jordan Cummings Jackson 24:12:00
94 Jeremy Cooly East Jackson 24:12:00
95 Jalen Draper Union City 24:14:00
96 Bobby Hiler Jackson 24:40:00
97 Brett Tromley Jackson 24:52:00
98 Clay Wiber Grass Lake 24:57:00
99 Gage Lammers Grass Lake 25:02:00
100 Phil Clementz Charlotte 25:18:00
101 Tyler Smith Michigan Center 25:22:00
102 Evan Krzyzaniak Manchester 25:23:00
103 Tyler Carroll Jackson Northwest 25:27:00
104 Chris Hanselman Manchester 25:42:00
105 Trent Brown Reading 26:16:00
106 Taylor Heckawau Grass Lake 26:30:00
107 Nick Font Jonesville 26:47:00
108 27:11:00
109 27:44:00
110 Jared Copeland Jackson Northwest 27:46:00
111 Matt Vaccaro Union City 33:13:00
112 Michael Baldwin Jackson 36:42:00
113 Billy Steers Jackson
114 Austin Macomber Grass Lake
115 Paul Steinaway Concord