TRI-VALLEY CONFERENCE CENTRAL JAMBOREE #1 AT CHESANING--9/13/11

 

                                        GIRLS TEAM SCORES

    1. Shepherd                             30     5. Ovid-Elsie                          121

    2. Freeland                             86     6. Hemlock                             122

    3. Saginaw Swan Valley                 104     7. Chesaning                           162

    4. Alma                                113     8. Midland Bullock Creek               193

 

                                     GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Kaylie Rhynard           Shepherd                                 729    19:27.4     1

    2.  Jenny Frantz             Ovid-Elsie                               712    19:57.7     2

    3.  Sami Humphrey            Alma                                     658    20:05.6     3

    4.  Abigail Moeggenborg      Shepherd                                 725    20:55.9     4

    5.  Taylor Thrush            Shepherd                                 731    21:02.9     5

    6.  Briana Devine            Alma                                     654    21:26.8     6

    7.  Rachel Kolb              Alma                                     660    21:38.7     7

    8.  Jordan Wentworth         Shepherd                                 734    21:52.1     8

    9.  Morgan Scott             Freeland                                 676    22:16.0     9

   10.  Jessica Frantz           Ovid-Elsie                               713    22:22.5    10

   11.  Austeen Freeman          Ovid-Elsie                               714    22:25.5    11

   12.  Taylor Priest            Shepherd                                 728    22:33.9    12

   13.  Cierra Tate              Freeland                                 677    22:41.7    13

   14.  Kaitlyn Eurich           Chesaning                                663    22:52.7    14

   15.  Rachel Buckley           Shepherd                                 720    23:00.7     P

   16.  Hannah Massa             Hemlock                                  686    23:07.5    16

   17.  Molly McGrandy           Saginaw Swan Valley                      746    23:07.9    17

   18.  Chelsee Larsen           Saginaw Swan Valley                      745    23:08.2    18

   19.  Andrea Finkbeiner        Freeland                                 671    23:16.6    19

   20.  Kayla Fong               Saginaw Swan Valley                      743    23:31.5    20

   21.  Samantha Carey           Saginaw Swan Valley                      740    23:31.7    21

   22.  Rachel Noack             Freeland                                 675    23:42.3    22

   23.  Nikkia Lopshire          Freeland                                 672    23:44.6    23

   24.  Katelyn Tessin           Hemlock                                  693    23:45.3    24

   25.  Amber Howlett            Chesaning                                664    23:47.5    25

   26.  Lauren Schonfeld         Hemlock                                  690    23:53.9    26

   27.  Tamara Mitchell          Hemlock                                  687    24:15.1    27

   28.  Kennedy Thayer           Saginaw Swan Valley                      752    24:28.8    28

   29.  Carolyn Ling             Hemlock                                  684    24:30.3    29

   30.  Erikah Zolonski          Freeland                                 679    24:36.2     P

   31.  Hannah Beck              Hemlock                                  680    24:42.0     P

   32.  Courtney Warner          Saginaw Swan Valley                      753    24:44.0     P

   33.  Erin Moser               Midland Bullock Creek                    705    24:51.7    33

   34.  Annie Nikolai            Hemlock                                  688    25:01.4     P

   35.  Kendal Ward              Hemlock                                  694    25:13.0     -

   36.  Leah Benchley            Shepherd                                 718    25:21.5     P

   37.  Kelly Carrigan           Saginaw Swan Valley                      741    25:23.3     P

   38.  Gabby Raines             Saginaw Swan Valley                      751    25:29.6     -

   39.  Amber Frank              Midland Bullock Creek                    696    25:32.7    37

   40.  Heather Shephard         Chesaning                                668    25:34.0    38

   41.  Kayla Richmond           Chesaning                                666    25:44.9    39

   42.  Rachel Clements          Hemlock                                  682    25:50.0     -

   43.  Meghan Ludu              Hemlock                                  685    25:55.0     -

   44.  Kayla Radosa             Midland Bullock Creek                    707    26:06.7    40

   45.  Paige Gardner            Midland Bullock Creek                    697    26:09.4    41

   46.  Jessica Robertson        Midland Bullock Creek                    708    26:16.9    42

   47.  Lauren McGuire           Midland Bullock Creek                    703    26:28.8     P

   48.  Christian Murphy         Freeland                                 674    26:46.0     P

   49.  Molly Bradley            Shepherd                                 719    27:06.4     -

   50.  Hannah Yesmunt           Shepherd                                 737    27:39.4     -

   51.  Erika McLean             Midland Bullock Creek                    704    27:39.6     P

   52.  Hedie Travis             Shepherd                                 732    27:47.1     -

   53.  Robyn Yrlas              Saginaw Swan Valley                      755    27:54.2     -

   54.  Stephanie Tripp          Chesaning                                670    28:15.9    46

   55.  Rebecca Whitman          Ovid-Elsie                               716    28:40.9    47

   56.  Courtney Wheeler         Shepherd                                 735    28:47.9     -

   57.  Rachyl Lyons             Freeland                                 673    28:48.5     -

   58.  Bollete Huus             Midland Bullock Creek                    699    28:50.4     -

   59.  Ashley Weigold           Hemlock                                  695    29:04.6     -

   60.  Nikole Shaw              Alma                                     661    29:19.3    48

   61.  Cheyenne Giles           Alma                                     656    29:21.8    49

   62.  Kassidy Owen             Shepherd                                 727    29:32.6     -

   63.  Megan Otway              Saginaw Swan Valley                      749    29:42.2     -

   64.  Mary Stasa               Chesaning                                669    30:28.9     P

   65.  Paige Williamson         Saginaw Swan Valley                      754    30:35.1     -

   66.  Jessica Hamlin           Shepherd                                 723    30:53.3     -

   67.  Erin Papst               Hemlock                                  689    32:01.6     -

   68.  Kayla Winnie             Shepherd                                 736    32:21.8     -

   69.  Savannah Thomas          Midland Bullock Creek                    709    32:48.6     -

   70.  Clorisa Kelley           Midland Bullock Creek                    700    32:50.1     -

   71.  Emily Kiefer             Saginaw Swan Valley                      744    35:42.1     -

   72.  Opt Scorer1 OVIDELSE     Ovid-Elsie                                    9:99:01.0    51

 

           TRI-VALLEY CONFERENCE CENTRAL JAMBOREE #1 AT CHESANING--9/13/11

 

                                        BOYS TEAM SCORES

    1. Hemlock                              73     5. Shepherd                            114

    2. Chesaning                            75     6. Freeland                            117

    3. Alma                                100     7. Saginaw Swan Valley                 151

    4. Midland Bullock Creek               109     8. Ovid-Elsie                          162

 

                                      BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Adam Terwillegar         Midland Bullock Creek                    589    16:40.5     1

    2.  Tyler Jensen             Ovid-Elsie                               597    16:42.2     2

    3.  Jacob Fong               Saginaw Swan Valley                      632    16:59.8     3

    4.  Rob Kovach               Chesaning                                529    17:00.9     4

    5.  Luke Hurst               Ovid-Elsie                               596    17:02.1     5

    6.  Broderic Bender          Alma                                     502    17:02.2     6

    7.  Kurtis Hall              Shepherd                                 613    17:05.8     7

    8.  Josh Verlac              Saginaw Swan Valley                      642    17:07.1     8

    9.  John Forsyth             Chesaning                                528    17:14.2     9

   10.  Chris Berger             Hemlock                                  559    17:16.9    10

   11.  Brent Wegner             Freeland                                 554    17:26.0    11

   12.  Brandon Beckman          Chesaning                                524    17:29.1    12

   13.  Jake Morey               Alma                                     517    17:34.7    13

   14.  Jamie Keck               Hemlock                                  566    17:41.4    14

   15.  Evan Oldenburg           Hemlock                                  571    17:45.2    15

   16.  Chance Lisik             Hemlock                                  567    17:48.5    16

   17.  Ryan Trahan              Freeland                                 553    17:49.1    17

   18.  Cody Clark               Hemlock                                  560    17:56.1    18

   19.  Cory Madaj               Midland Bullock Creek                    581    18:00.3    19

   20.  James Sira               Midland Bullock Creek                    585    18:06.5    20

   21.  Ian Turnwald             Chesaning                                532    18:07.2    21

   22.  Tim Yake                 Freeland                                 557    18:07.6    22

   23.  Derek Starks             Shepherd                                 624    18:09.8    23

   24.  Adam Sanchez             Alma                                     520    18:13.0    24

   25.  Charlie Morey            Alma                                     516    18:13.3    25

   26.  Josh Hutchinson          Shepherd                                 616    18:18.2    26

   27.  Chandler Biggs           Midland Bullock Creek                    576    18:19.7    27

   28.  James Newman             Shepherd                                 618    18:24.2    28

   29.  Tyler Corbin             Chesaning                                526    18:25.0    29

   30.  Tyler Wheeler            Shepherd                                 628    18:25.3    30

   31.  Marcus Sura              Shepherd                                 626    18:35.4     P

   32.  Collin Lott              Alma                                     513    18:35.8    32

   33.  Casey Hathaway           Freeland                                 542    18:38.8    33

   34.  Justin King              Freeland                                 545    18:40.5    34

   35.  Andrew Benn              Alma                                     503    18:51.6     P

   36.  Garret Bila              Freeland                                 536    18:53.7     P

   37.  Jacob Collins            Chesaning                                525    18:54.9     P

   38.  Aaron Stebelton          Alma                                     522    18:56.1     P

   39.  Dominic Garcia           Alma                                     508    18:57.5     -

   40.  Jacob Pifer              Shepherd                                 620    18:58.0     P

   41.  Adam Henderson           Freeland                                 544    19:01.2     P

   42.  Andrew Travis            Shepherd                                 627    19:06.9     -

   43.  Peter Kariuki            Hemlock                                  564    19:07.5     P

   44.  Bruce Hubbard            Alma                                     511    19:18.8     -

   45.  John Sirra               Midland Bullock Creek                    586    19:22.6    42

   46.  Sean Suitor              Saginaw Swan Valley                      641    19:23.0    43

   47.  Noah Oldenburg           Hemlock                                  572    19:30.1     P

   48.  Nick Kaufmann            Hemlock                                  565    19:34.7     -

   49.  Dakota Ruddy             Chesaning                                530    19:36.6     P

   50.  Joshua Erickson          Shepherd                                 607    19:37.6     -

   51.  Samuel Zoellner          Chesaning                                533    19:41.5     -

   52.  Shane Mudd               Midland Bullock Creek                    583    19:45.0     P

   53.  Sam Grossmeyer           Hemlock                                  563    19:58.3     -

   54.  Jonathon Follebout       Hemlock                                  561    20:01.1     -

   55.  Jesse Holmes             Shepherd                                 614    20:04.9     -

   56.  Kyle Schrauben           Alma                                     521    20:06.4     -

   57.  Erich Freeman            Hemlock                                  562    20:12.4     -

   58.  Sebastian Ramos          Saginaw Swan Valley                      638    20:14.2    47

   59.  Addam Davidson           Shepherd                                 604    20:17.3     -

   60.  Ty Pardee                Ovid-Elsie                               599    20:18.4    48

   61.  Andrew Hutchinson        Shepherd                                 615    20:20.7     -

   62.  Alex Spilman             Midland Bullock Creek                    587    20:22.0     P

   63.  Tony Kall                Midland Bullock Creek                    579    20:24.8     -

   64.  Nathan Yax               Freeland                                 558    20:26.5     -

   65.  Caleb Gilbert            Shepherd                                 609    20:28.0     -

   66.  Josh Simmons             Saginaw Swan Valley                      639    20:35.1    50

   67.  Mark Gibson              Freeland                                 540    20:35.8     -

   68.  Keith Conlon             Freeland                                 537    20:38.7     -

   69.  Ben Tacia                Alma                                     523    20:43.6     -

   70.  Nick Miller              Saginaw Swan Valley                      633    20:47.7     P

   71.  Brenden Dolehanty        Shepherd                                 605    20:50.2     -

   72.  James Monaghan           Saginaw Swan Valley                      634    20:54.5     P

   73.  Baker Mulvaney           Hemlock                                  569    21:01.3     -

   74.  Jared Murphy             Hemlock                                  570    21:06.6     -

   75.  Alec Preston             Saginaw Swan Valley                      636    21:08.2     -

   76.  Dominic Willaford        Ovid-Elsie                               601    21:13.1    53

   77.  Jordan Straus            Shepherd                                 625    21:13.4     -

   78.  Colton Eurich            Chesaning                                527    21:16.4     -

   79.  Brandt Gaffke            Midland Bullock Creek                    578    21:18.3     -

   80.  Michael Simmon           Chesaning                                531    21:19.0     -

   81.  James Torres             Midland Bullock Creek                    590    21:22.2     -

   82.  Jake Fleming             Midland Bullock Creek                    577    21:37.1     -

   83.  Kelly Gilbert            Shepherd                                 610    21:38.7     -

   84.  Kyler Lada               Shepherd                                 617    21:43.2     -

   85.  Sean Yesmunt             Shepherd                                 629    21:50.1     -

   86.  Mike Passal              Hemlock                                  573    21:51.4     -

   87.  Josh Loree               Midland Bullock Creek                    580    21:53.0     -

   88.  Nathan Ackerman          Freeland                                 534    21:57.4     -

   89.  Garrett Preston          Saginaw Swan Valley                      637    21:59.2     -

   90.  A.J. Wellman             Saginaw Swan Valley                      643    22:16.8     -

   91.  Brandon Merritt          Alma                                     513    22:17.3     -

   92.  Austin Hazen             Freeland                                 543    22:17.6     -

   93.  Kevin Morris             Freeland                                 547    22:18.9     -

   94.  Jayson Wakefield         Ovid-Elsie                               600    22:20.0    54

   95.  Dylan Heeney             Ovid-Elsie                               595    22:20.3     P

   96.  Billy Clark              Shepherd                                 603    22:21.7     -

   97.  Austin Alex              Freeland                                 535    22:40.1     -

   98.  Dylan Ewald              Saginaw Swan Valley                      631    22:47.8     -

   99.  Mick Lophin              Alma                                     512    22:54.8     -

  100.  Graham Fitkin            Freeland                                 539    23:06.1     -

  101.  Sam Frink                Ovid-Elsie                               593    23:08.7     P

  102.  Chad Sponsellor          Shepherd                                 623    23:09.5     -

  103.  Nathan Moulton           Freeland                                 548    23:52.7     -

  104.  Kyle Malone              Hemlock                                  568    24:00.3     -

  105.  Brandon Barrera          Saginaw Swan Valley                      630    24:05.9     -

  106.  Jacob. Miller            Midland Bullock Creek                    582    24:07.4     -

  107.  Anthony Rios             Shepherd                                 622    24:11.6     -

  108.  Reece Riddle             Shepherd                                 621    24:12.3     -

  109.  Eric Eisenberger         Shepherd                                 606    24:18.3     -

  110.  Gage Edwards             Ovid-Elsie                               592    24:19.5     -

  111.  Brandon Crocker          Ovid-Elsie                               591    24:26.5     -

  112.  Gorden Johnson           Ovid-Elsie                               598    24:38.0     -

  113.  Ted Freedman             Shepherd                                 608    24:45.0     -

  114.  Jakob Hall               Shepherd                                 612    25:04.2     -

  115.  Dominic Premo            Saginaw Swan Valley                      635    25:28.6     -

  116.  Rob Garrett              Ovid-Elsie                               594    26:02.5     -

  117.  Scott Haines             Freeland                                 541    26:04.2     -

  118.  Mike Schatzley           Freeland                                 551    30:12.4     -

 

           TRI-VALLEY CONFERENCE CENTRAL JAMBOREE #1 AT CHESANING--9/13/11

 

                               MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM SCORES

    1. Shepherd Middle School               42     4. Ovid-Elsie Middle School             97

    2. Hemlock Middle School                61     5. Bullock Creek Middle School         118

    3. Alma Middle School                   70     6. Freeland Middle School              146

 

                            MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Katelyn Hutchinson       Shepherd Middle School                   869    13:24.2     1

    2.  Kylie Hutchinson         Shepherd Middle School                   870    13:24.5     2

    3.  Alyx Wesley              Alma Middle School                       830    13:40.9     3

    4.  Mackenzie Seeley         Alma Middle School                       827    13:51.8     4

    5.  Addison Hymer            Ovid-Elsie Middle School                 853    14:33.0     5

    6.  Katie Powell             Shepherd Middle School                   873    14:41.8     6

    7.  Clare Sheedlo            Ovid-Elsie Middle School                 855    14:42.3     7

    8.  Jessica Walton           Hemlock Middle School                    851    14:49.6     8

    9.  Sierra Grodsinsky        Hemlock Middle School                    839    15:07.9     9

   10.  Isabella Turner          Hemlock Middle School                    850    15:13.9    10

   11.  Rachel King              Bullock Creek Middle School              890    15:27.6    11

   12.  Alissa Adams             Alma Middle School                       816    15:31.2    12

   13.  Joely Johnson            Ovid-Elsie Middle School                 854    15:35.6    13

   14.  Angie Lenon              Bullock Creek Middle School              892    16:13.8    14

   15.  Sarah LaClair            Hemlock Middle School                    844    16:17.3    15

   16.  Amanda Chritz            Shepherd Middle School                   861    16:22.5    16

   17.  Danielle Heugel          Shepherd Middle School                   867    16:35.5    17

   18.  Sarah Bellinger          Shepherd Middle School                   860    16:42.7     P

   19.  Stephanie Kariuki        Hemlock Middle School                    843    16:46.1    19

   20.  Jenna Howe               Hemlock Middle School                    841    16:47.0     P

   21.  Meah Gall                Shepherd Middle School                   865    16:49.6     P

   22.  Mallorie Beavers         Shepherd Middle School                   859    16:55.2     -

   23.  Sydney Davis             Shepherd Middle School                   864    16:57.2     -

   24.  Jat Spaulding            Freeland Middle School                   889    17:15.2    22

   25.  Arianna Keel             Freeland Middle School                   887    17:16.0    23

   26.  Rebecca Tessin           Hemlock Middle School                    849    17:34.9     P

   27.  Heather Huber            Shepherd Middle School                   868    17:35.9     -

   28.  Jericho Beck             Hemlock Middle School                    832    17:38.0     -

   29.  Kiana Adams              Alma Middle School                       817    17:40.3    25

   30.  Hunter Berger            Hemlock Middle School                    834    17:51.5     -

   31.  Cassidy Lewis            Hemlock Middle School                    845    17:53.9     -

   32.  Harleigh Bell            Hemlock Middle School                    833    17:56.6     -

   33.  Sira Wrisley             Alma Middle School                       831    17:57.3    26

   34.  Jessica Shiffer          Alma Middle School                       828    17:59.0     P

   35.  Kara Doublis             Freeland Middle School                   886    18:00.0    28

   36.  Anna Johnston            Alma Middle School                       824    18:02.5     P

   37.  Carey Smith              Shepherd Middle School                   877    18:05.0     -

   38.  Mariah Castillo          Alma Middle School                       819    18:21.0     -

   39.  Adrainna Weber           Alma Middle School                       829    18:36.3     -

   40.  Mattie Bowen             Bullock Creek Middle School              761    18:49.5    30

   41.  Adri Adri                Shepherd Middle School                   857    19:13.3     -

   42.  Liliana Gorsuch          Bullock Creek Middle School              762    19:13.5    31

   43.  Kayleen Kindy            Bullock Creek Middle School              763    19:14.3    32

   44.  Gillian Seabase          Bullock Creek Middle School              894    19:14.7     P

   45.  Alaina Alaina            Shepherd Middle School                   858    19:17.6     -

   46.  Annie Meeker             Shepherd Middle School                   872    19:30.4     -

   47.  Rebekah Grosmeyer        Hemlock Middle School                    840    19:38.7     -

   48.  Danielle James           Hemlock Middle School                    842    19:41.1     -

   49.  Katie Schroeder          Hemlock Middle School                    848    19:41.4     -

   50.  Mariah Curtiss           Hemlock Middle School                    835    19:51.6     -

   51.  Shaylee Beetley          Alma Middle School                       818    20:02.6     -

   52.  Marissa Lashuay          Bullock Creek Middle School              764    20:17.6     P

   53.  Mariana Flores           Hemlock Middle School                    837    20:30.6     -

   54.  Haylee Curtiss           Shepherd Middle School                   863    20:45.0     -

   55.  Ashley McCollum          Bullock Creek Middle School              893    21:08.5     -

   56.  Laura Valliere           Bullock Creek Middle School              895    21:28.1     -

   57.  Alex Lazarony            Bullock Creek Middle School              891    22:11.7     -

   58.  Serina Henize            Ovid-Elsie Middle School                 852    22:13.5    35

   59.  Hannah Lockwood          Hemlock Middle School                    846    25:25.2     -

   60.  Rachael Paddock          Hemlock Middle School                    847    25:25.9     -

   61.  Therese Erskine          Hemlock Middle School                    836    25:27.8     -

   62.  Olivia McKeithq          Freeland Middle School                   888    26:55.0    36

   63.  Rackeal Kelley           Alma Middle School                       825    28:56.0     -

   64.  Opt Scorer1 FREEMS       Freeland Middle School                        9:99:01.0    37

   65.  Opt Scorer1 OEMS         Ovid-Elsie Middle School                      9:99:01.0    37

 

           TRI-VALLEY CONFERENCE CENTRAL JAMBOREE #1 AT CHESANING--9/13/11

 

                               MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM SCORES

    1. Shepherd Middle School               42     4. Ovid-Elsie Middle School             84

    2. Hemlock Middle School                58     5. Freeland Middle School              100

    3. Alma Middle School                   82     6. Bullock Creek Middle School         152

 

                            MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Landon Honsinger         Hemlock Middle School                    785    12:47.7     1

    2.  Kurt Sollner             Hemlock Middle School                    789    13:09.5     2

    3.  Brice Leuenberger        Freeland Middle School                   878    13:13.6     3

    4.  Korbin Kovac             Alma Middle School                       774    13:21.5     4

    5.  Gage Clevland            Ovid-Elsie Middle School                 790    13:25.0     5

    6.  Tyler Travis             Shepherd Middle School                   813    13:37.9     6

    7.  Hunter Torpey            Shepherd Middle School                   811    13:43.3     7

    8.  Priest Walker            Shepherd Middle School                   814    13:43.6     8

    9.  Lucas Raycraft           Hemlock Middle School                    788    13:51.1     9

   10.  Nick Moeggenberg         Shepherd Middle School                   807    13:52.2    10

   11.  Andrew Travis            Shepherd Middle School                   812    14:04.4    11

   12.  Max Bos                  Alma Middle School                       767    14:09.4    12

   13.  Drew Hubbard             Freeland Middle School                   880    14:24.8    13

   14.  Josh Peckens             Ovid-Elsie Middle School                 795    14:26.8    14

   15.  Dakota Pheiffer          Ovid-Elsie Middle School                 796    14:33.4    15

   16.  Owen Howard              Shepherd Middle School                   803    14:35.7     P

   17.  Brian Frantz             Ovid-Elsie Middle School                 792    14:41.3    17

   18.  Hunter Irish             Hemlock Middle School                    786    14:46.0    18

   19.  Brandon Bruman           Bullock Creek Middle School              759    15:15.4    19

   20.  Jacob Walters            Shepherd Middle School                   815    15:30.8     P

   21.  C.J. Spencer             Shepherd Middle School                   810    15:36.0     -

   22.  Hunter O’Brien           Shepherd Middle School                   808    15:39.8     -

   23.  Boden Dowdy              Alma Middle School                       772    15:54.3    21

   24.  Brevan Bender            Alma Middle School                       765    15:57.6    22

   25.  Josh Brenner             Alma Middle School                       768    15:58.5    23

   26.  Ben Gibson               Freeland Middle School                   881    16:02.9    24

   27.  Ezra Faust               Alma Middle School                       773    16:08.0     P

   28.  Mitchell Shetenhelm      Shepherd Middle School                   809    16:11.5     -

   29.  Conner Turpin            Bullock Creek Middle School              757    16:16.7    26

   30.  Brendan Makidon          Alma Middle School                       776    16:28.7     P

   31.  Joe Lockwood             Hemlock Middle School                    787    16:37.3    28

   32.  Jon Rodriguez            Alma Middle School                       779    16:40.3     -

   33.  Derek Booms              Freeland Middle School                   879    16:42.0    29

   34.  Zakkary Moore            Alma Middle School                       778    16:53.9     -

   35.  Jacob LaLonde            Alma Middle School                       775    17:13.4     -

   36.  Wesley Condon            Alma Middle School                       771    17:13.8     -

   37.  Bobby Burdick            Bullock Creek Middle School              756    17:23.1    30

   38.  Derek Davis              Shepherd Middle School                   799    17:24.6     -

   39.  Nathan Gruss             Shepherd Middle School                   802    17:31.3     -

   40.  Levi Ferris              Shepherd Middle School                   800    17:43.3     -

   41.  Andrew Castillo          Alma Middle School                       770    17:43.7     -

   42.  Matthew Winterstein      Freeland Middle School                   882    17:48.7    31

   43.  S. Spencer               Freeland Middle School                   885    17:49.1     P

   44.  Devin Ordiway            Ovid-Elsie Middle School                 794    18:04.6    33

   45.  Race Matties             Shepherd Middle School                   806    18:31.5     -

   46.  Jack MacDonald           Shepherd Middle School                   804    18:55.1     -

   47.  Luke Bieske              Alma Middle School                       766    19:02.4     -

   48.  Sam Sherwood             Ovid-Elsie Middle School                 798    19:03.8     P

   49.  Zach Alex                Freeland Middle School                   884    19:06.1     P

   50.  Adam Moeffenborg         Alma Middle School                       777    19:13.0     -

   51.  Micheal Hoffman          Hemlock Middle School                    784    19:15.0     P

   52.  Jordan Campbell          Alma Middle School                       769    20:37.5     -

   53.  Daniel Remenar           Ovid-Elsie Middle School                 797    21:19.1     P

   54.  eVAN Sherwood            Bullock Creek Middle School              760    22:12.5    38

   55.  Jaden Baine              Bullock Creek Middle School              758    22:17.1    39

   56.  Thomas Bade              Bullock Creek Middle School              782    22:38.6     P

   57.  Christian Haraga         Freeland Middle School                   883    23:11.1     -