TVC WEST JAMBOREE #3 AT SAGINAW MICHIGAN LUTHERAN SEMINARY--10/11/11

 

                                        GIRLS TEAM SCORES

    1. Ithaca                               43     5. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary  137

    2. St. Louis                            47     6. St. Charles                         152

    3. Breckenridge                         69     7. Merrill                             216

    4. Saginaw Valley Lutheran              98

 

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Kirsten Olling (10)      Breckenridge                             901    18:30.7     1

    2.  Raquel Serna (11)        St. Louis                                962    19:30.0     2

    3.  Bethany Rogers (11)      Valley Lutheran                          983    20:06.5     3

    4.  Dominique Adams (10)     Breckenridge                             902    20:36.9     4

    5.  Mallory Munderloh (09)   St. Louis                                963    21:05.7     5

    6.  Hannah Thayer (09)       Ithaca                                   914    21:06.9     6

    7.  Sarah Austin (10)        Ithaca                                   926    21:25.3     7

    8.  Kenzie Allen (11)        Valley Lutheran                          972    21:35.0     8

    9.  Vanessa Waldron (10)     Ithaca                                   912    21:40.0     9

   10.  Kara Giles (12)          Ithaca                                   915    21:43.1    10

   11.  Jamie Gose (10)          Ithaca                                   913    21:57.3    11

   12.  Hannah Davis (10)        St. Louis                                964    22:06.3    12

   13.  Laura Kelly (12)         St. Louis                                966    22:10.1    13

   14.  Morgan Baublitz (09)     Ithaca                                   919    22:19.7     P

   15.  Michaela Smith (10)      St. Louis                                965    22:49.4    15

   16.  Kali Densmore (11)       Ithaca                                   918    22:58.3     P

   17.  Kaylee Martin (11)       Ithaca                                   928    23:08.1     -

   18.  Sophia Bradley (09)      St. Louis                                967    23:17.3     P

   19.  Sophia Klingbeil (9)     Michigan Lutheran Seminary               944    23:20.7    18

   20.  Lotte DeSaegher (11)     Ithaca                                   927    23:28.7     -

   21.  Abby Heiler (11)         St. Charles                              953    23:31.5    19

   22.  Rachel Reiber (9)        Breckenridge                             903    23:32.3    20

   23.  Hope Davidson (10)       Breckenridge                             904    23:33.0    21

   24.  Emily Schrems (12)       Valley Lutheran                          973    23:44.7    22

   25.  Cassie Densmore (11)     Ithaca                                   917    23:59.9     -

   26.  Sarah Beebe (10)         Breckenridge                             905    24:02.3    23

   27.  Kaylee Vanderhart (12)   St. Louis                                970    24:03.4     P

   28.  Katelyn Perry (9)        Michigan Lutheran Seminary               946    24:17.4    25

   29.  Lindsay Hoard (10)       Breckenridge                             907    24:38.8     P

   30.  Rebecca Yurgens (12)     St. Charles                              960    24:43.7    27

   31.  Brooklyn Orosco (09)     St. Charles                              961    24:45.8    28

   32.  Janet Putz (9)           Michigan Lutheran Seminary               947    24:48.3    29

   33.  Erika Wendling (10)      Breckenridge                             906    24:50.0     P

   34.  Marisa Thum (09)         St. Louis                                969    24:50.6     -

   35.  Carlie Mueller (11)      Valley Lutheran                          974    24:59.9    31

   36.  Amanda Schoch (9)        Michigan Lutheran Seminary               949    25:26.9    32

   37.  Jessica Riggs (10)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary               948    25:41.9    33

   38.  Christina Endemann (11)  Valley Lutheran                          980    25:43.3    34

   39.  Kayla Fournier (9)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary               943    26:06.7     P

   40.  Rachel Nitz (12)         Michigan Lutheran Seminary               945    26:10.9     P

   41.  Audriana Gruesbeck (10)  Ithaca                                   922    26:13.3     -

   42.  Ranae Latoski (9)        Merrill                                  933    26:14.9    37

   43.  Alley Gager (09)         Ithaca                                   925    26:24.1     -

   44.  Brianne Draper (10)      Ithaca                                   920    26:27.2     -

   45.  Katlynn Bovee (10)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary               941    26:28.6     -

   46.  Katelyn Ickes (11)       St. Charles                              955    26:45.3    38

   47.  Bailey Scott (10)        Ithaca                                   924    26:53.9     -

   48.  Kristy Godley (09)       Ithaca                                   923    27:05.6     -

   49.  Libby Bradley (11)       Valley Lutheran                          977    27:16.0     P

   50.  Miriam Willitz (10)      Michigan Lutheran Seminary               951    27:53.0     -

   51.  Megan Schoch (11)        Michigan Lutheran Seminary               950    28:03.6     -

   52.  Morgan Gould (11)        Breckenridge                             909    28:28.4     -

   53.  Sierra Hunt (10)         St. Charles                              954    28:36.3    40

   54.  Sarah Fournier (10)      Michigan Lutheran Seminary               942    28:49.7     -

   55.  Larissa Bare (9)         Michigan Lutheran Seminary               939    29:16.5     -

   56.  Katie Schramm (11)       St. Charles                              957    29:18.5     P

   57.  Elizabeth Bierlein (9)   Valley Lutheran                          978    29:46.1     P

   58.  Sydnie Michael (9)       Merrill                                  934    29:49.2    43

   59.  Cailey Brown (9)         Merrill                                  930    31:06.0    44

   60.  Paige Glaziier (10)      Merrill                                  931    32:37.6    45

   61.  Marin Smith (10)         St. Charles                              958    32:38.0     P

   62.  Ashley Kipfmiller (10)   Merrill                                  932    33:00.6    47

   63.  Cassandra Anklam (9)     Michigan Lutheran Seminary               938    33:44.8     -

   64.  Elizabeth Andrusiak (10) St. Charles                              952    34:29.7     -

 

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Ithaca                                   Hannah Thayer (09)        6      21:06      6

                                                  Sarah Austin (10)         7      21:25      7

                                                  Vanessa Waldron (10)      9      21:40      9

                                                  Kara Giles (12)          10      21:43     10

                                                  Jamie Gose (10)          11      21:57     11

                                                  Morgan Baublitz (09)     14      22:19

                                                  Kali Densmore (11)       16      22:58

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:47:51     43

 

     2.  St. Louis                                Raquel Serna (11)         2      19:30      2

                                                  Mallory Munderloh (09)    5      21:05      5

                                                  Hannah Davis (10)        12      22:06     12

                                                  Laura Kelly (12)         13      22:10     13

                                                  Michaela Smith (10)      15      22:49     15

                                                  Sophia Bradley (09)      18      23:17

                                                  Kaylee Vanderhart (12)   27      24:03

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:47:40     47

 

     3.  Breckenridge                             Kirsten Olling (10)       1      18:30      1

                                                  Dominique Adams (10)      4      20:36      4

                                                  Rachel Reiber (9)        22      23:32     20

                                                  Hope Davidson (10)       23      23:33     21

                                                  Sarah Beebe (10)         26      24:02     23

                                                  Lindsay Hoard (10)       29      24:38

                                                  Erika Wendling (10)      33      24:50

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:50:13     69

 

     4.  Valley Lutheran                          Bethany Rogers (11)       3      20:06      3

                                                  Kenzie Allen (11)         8      21:35      8

                                                  Emily Schrems (12)       24      23:44     22

                                                  Carlie Mueller (11)      35      24:59     31

                                                  Christina Endemann (11)  38      25:43     34

                                                  Libby Bradley (11)       49      27:16

                                                  Elizabeth Bierlein (9)   57      29:46

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:56:07     98

 

     5.  Michigan Lutheran Seminary               Sophia Klingbeil (9)     19      23:20     18

                                                  Katelyn Perry (9)        28      24:17     25

                                                  Janet Putz (9)           32      24:48     29

                                                  Amanda Schoch (9)        36      25:26     32

                                                  Jessica Riggs (10)       37      25:41     33

                                                  Kayla Fournier (9)       39      26:06

                                                  Rachel Nitz (12)         40      26:10

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:03:32    137

 

     6.  St. Charles                              Abby Heiler (11)         21      23:31     19

                                                  Rebecca Yurgens (12)     30      24:43     27

                                                  Brooklyn Orosco (09)     31      24:45     28

                                                  Katelyn Ickes (11)       46      26:45     38

                                                  Sierra Hunt (10)         53      28:36     40

                                                  Katie Schramm (11)       56      29:18

                                                  Marin Smith (10)         61      32:38

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:08:20    152

 

     7.  Merrill                                  Ranae Latoski (9)        42      26:14     37

                                                  Sydnie Michael (9)       58      29:49     43

                                                  Cailey Brown (9)         59      31:06     44

                                                  Paige Glaziier (10)      60      32:37     45

                                                  Ashley Kipfmiller (10)   62      33:00     47

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:32:46    216

 

 

           TVC WEST JAMBOREE #3 AT SAGINAW MICHIGAN LUTHERAN SEMINARY--10/11/11

 

                                         BOYS TEAM SCORES

    1. Breckenridge                         28     5. Carrollton                          108

    2. Ithaca                               44     6. Saginaw Valley Lutheran             156

    3. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary   85     7. St. Charles                         215

    4. St. Louis                           105     8. Merrill                             226

 

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Kurt Gulick (11)         Breckenridge                             313    17:28.9     1

    2.  Nate Partee (11)         Breckenridge                             314    17:36.5     2

    3.  Jesse Corbat (11)        Breckenridge                             312    17:46.1     3

    4.  Stephen Merchant (11)    Ithaca                                   334    17:50.8     4

    5.  Kyle Gulick (11)         Breckenridge                             315    17:57.3     5

    6.  Kaleb Coston (11)        Ithaca                                   336    18:04.1     6

    7.  Aaron Pretzer (11)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary               357    18:06.7     7

    8.  Darian Schnose (11)      Michigan Lutheran Seminary               359    18:07.7     8

    9.  Kaleb Baublitz (11)      Ithaca                                   337    18:29.3     9

   10.  Alik Helms (11)          Ithaca                                   335    18:31.1    10

   11.  Noah Keller (09)         Carrollton                               326    18:41.2    11

   12.  Tanner Sova (12)         St. Louis                                387    18:43.9    12

   13.  Seth Krueger (12)        Michigan Lutheran Seminary               353    18:51.2    13

   14.  Cuyler Shepler (10)      Carrollton                               331    18:56.6    14

   15.  John Lambrecht (09)      Ithaca                                   339    19:07.7    15

   16.  Dylan Rockafellow (12)   St. Louis                                366    19:13.9    16

   17.  Zach Reiber (12)         Breckenridge                             316    19:15.1    17

   18.  Paul Pack (10)           Carrollton                               327    19:20.4    18

   19.  Austin Brittain (9)      Breckenridge                             317    19:26.1     P

   20.  Tyler Anderson (12)      Ithaca                                   340    19:37.0     P

   21.  Alex Odorico (12)        Valley Lutheran                          379    19:43.2    21

   22.  David Troupe (9)         Ithaca                                   341    19:54.5     P

   23.  Jake Partee (10)         Breckenridge                             318    20:07.5     P

   24.  Sam Richardson (9)       Breckenridge                             321    20:08.7     -

   25.  Shawn Bell (11)          St. Louis                                367    20:14.6    24

   26.  Andrew Periard (12)      Valley Lutheran                          377    20:19.1    25

   27.  Matt Starry (09)         St. Louis                                371    20:19.4    26

   28.  Tyler Humphrey (11)      St. Louis                                368    20:36.3    27

   29.  Sam Bumhoffer (10)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary               346    20:39.6    28

   30.  Caleb Krueger (10)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary               352    20:39.9    29

   31.   Connor Pilmore (10)     St. Louis                                369    20:48.2     P

   32.  Michael Scheib (11)      Carrollton                               328    20:54.3    31

   33.  Matt Mahoney (11)        St. Charles                              365    20:58.1    32

   34.  Nick Leonard (12)        St. Louis                                370    21:04.5     P

   35.  Michael Johnson (9)      Carrollton                               325    21:07.7    34

   36.  Jeff Hensler (12)        Valley Lutheran                          380    21:08.7    35

   37.  Andrew Dubay (11)        Merrill                                  345    21:22.9    36

   38.  Jesse Kalitta (12)       Valley Lutheran                          378    21:25.6    37

   39.  Nathan Boswell (12)      Valley Lutheran                          381    21:35.0    38

   40.  Avery Smally (11)        Ithaca                                   338    21:40.0     -

   41.  Ben Schnose (9)          Michigan Lutheran Seminary               360    21:41.2     P

   42.  Tyeric Schwind (10)      Carrollton                               330    22:28.4     P

   43.  Jacob Lacy (10)          Valley Lutheran                          382    22:34.8     P

   44.  Brett Humphrey (9)       St. Louis                                374    22:35.0     -

   45.  Anthony Olexa (9)        Breckenridge                             319    22:43.2     -

   46.  Charles Brocker (12)     St. Charles                              364    22:52.4    42

   47.  Evan Jussila (11)        St. Louis                                372    22:56.9     -

   48.  David Delu (9)           Michigan Lutheran Seminary               347    23:07.6     P

   49.  Caleb Hein (9)           Michigan Lutheran Seminary               350    23:15.9     -

   50.  Caleb Freestone (10)     Ithaca                                   342    23:46.0     -

   51.  Jared Wolven (10)        St. Louis                                373    24:02.4     -

   52.  Austin Schneider (11)    Michigan Lutheran Seminary               358    24:20.3     -

   53.  Nick Raquepaw (10)       Valley Lutheran                          384    24:24.4     P

   54.  Bailey Schwerin (09)     Carrollton                               329    24:35.9     P

   55.  Drake Walker (10)        Michigan Lutheran Seminary               362    24:43.6     -

   56.  Opt Scorer1 MERRILL      Merrill                                       9:99:01.0    46

   57.  Opt Scorer1 STCHAR       St. Charles                                   9:99:01.0    46

   58.  Opt Scorer2 MERRILL      Merrill                                       9:99:02.0    47

   59.  Opt Scorer2 STCHAR       St. Charles                                   9:99:02.0    47

   60.  Opt Scorer3 MERRILL      Merrill                                       9:99:03.0    48

   61.  Opt Scorer3 STCHAR       St. Charles                                   9:99:03.0    48

   62.  Opt Scorer4 MERRILL      Merrill                                       9:99:04.0    49

 

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Breckenridge                             Kurt Gulick (11)          1      17:28      1

                                                  Nate Partee (11)          2      17:36      2

                                                  Jesse Corbat (11)         3      17:46      3

                                                  Kyle Gulick (11)          5      17:57      5

                                                  Zach Reiber (12)         17      19:15     17

                                                  Austin Brittain (9)      19      19:26

                                                  Jake Partee (10)         23      20:07

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:30:02     28

 

     2.  Ithaca                                   Stephen Merchant (11)     4      17:50      4

                                                  Kaleb Coston (11)         6      18:04      6

                                                  Kaleb Baublitz (11)       9      18:29      9

                                                  Alik Helms (11)          10      18:31     10

                                                  John Lambrecht (09)      15      19:07     15

                                                  Tyler Anderson (12)      20      19:37

                                                  David Troupe (9)         22      19:54

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:32:01     44

 

     3.  Michigan Lutheran Seminary               Aaron Pretzer (11)        7      18:06      7

                                                  Darian Schnose (11)       8      18:07      8

                                                  Seth Krueger (12)        13      18:51     13

                                                  Sam Bumhoffer (10)       29      20:39     28

                                                  Caleb Krueger (10)       30      20:39     29

                                                  Ben Schnose (9)          41      21:41

                                                  David Delu (9)           48      23:07

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:36:22     85

 

     4.  St. Louis                                Tanner Sova (12)         12      18:43     12

                                                  Dylan Rockafellow (12)   16      19:13     16

                                                  Shawn Bell (11)          25      20:14     24

                                                  Matt Starry (09)         27      20:19     26

                                                  Tyler Humphrey (11)      28      20:36     27

                                                   Connor Pilmore (10)     31      20:48

                                                  Nick Leonard (12)        34      21:04

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:39:05    105

 

     5.  Carrollton                               Noah Keller (09)         11      18:41     11

                                                  Cuyler Shepler (10)      14      18:56     14

                                                  Paul Pack (10)           18      19:20     18

                                                  Michael Scheib (11)      32      20:54     31

                                                  Michael Johnson (9)      35      21:07     34

                                                  Tyeric Schwind (10)      42      22:28

                                                  Bailey Schwerin (09)     54      24:35

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:38:58    108

 

     6.  Valley Lutheran                          Alex Odorico (12)        21      19:43     21

                                                  Andrew Periard (12)      26      20:19     25

                                                  Jeff Hensler (12)        36      21:08     35

                                                  Jesse Kalitta (12)       38      21:25     37

                                                  Nathan Boswell (12)      39      21:35     38

                                                  Jacob Lacy (10)          43      22:34

                                                  Nick Raquepaw (10)       53      24:24

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:44:10    156

 

     7.  St. Charles                              Matt Mahoney (11)        33      20:58     32

                                                  Charles Brocker (12)     46      22:52     42

                                                  Opt Scorer1 STCHAR       57    9:99:01     46

                                                  Opt Scorer2 STCHAR       59    9:99:02     47

                                                  Opt Scorer3 STCHAR       61    9:99:03     48

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:40:56    215

 

     8.  Merrill                                  Andrew Dubay (11)        37      21:22     36

                                                  Opt Scorer1 MERRILL      56    9:99:01     46

                                                  Opt Scorer2 MERRILL      58    9:99:02     47

                                                  Opt Scorer3 MERRILL      60    9:99:03     48

                                                  Opt Scorer4 MERRILL      62    9:99:04     49

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:57:32    226

 

TVC WEST final team standings

GIRLS TEAM TOTAL

TEAM

JAM1

JAM2

JAM3

TOT

1

Ithaca

I

2

1

1

4

2

St. Louis

SL

1

2

2

5

3

Breckenridge

B

3

3

3

9

4

Valley Lutheran

VL

5

4

4

13

5

Mich. Luth. Seminary

MLS

4

6

5

15

6

St. Charles

SC

6

5

6

17

7

Merrill

M

7

7

7

21

8

Carrollton

C

8

8

8

24

First Team All Conference TVC WEST

GRD

SCHOOL

JAM1

JAM2

JAM3

TOT

1

Kirsten Olling

10

B

1

1

1

3

2

Raquel Serna

11

SL

2

2

2

6

3

Bethany Rogers

11

VL

3

3

3

9

4

Dominique Adams

10

B

4

5

4

13

5

Hannah Thayer

9

I

8

4

6

18

6

Hannah Davis

10

SL

5

6

12

23

7

Kenzie Allen

11

VL

10

7

8

25

Second Team All Conference TVC WEST

8

Mallory Munderloh

9

SL

7

15

5

27

9

Kara Giles

12

I

9

10

10

29

10

Venessa Waldron

10

I

11

11

9

31

11

Jamie Gose

10

I

6

15

11

32

12

Sarah Austin

10

I

15

12

7

34

13

Laura Kelly

12

SL

13

9

13

35

14

Emily Thayer

9

I

12

8

15

35

HM

Lotte DeSaegher

11

I

15

13

15

43

HM

Morgan Baublitz

9

I

15

15

14

44

HM

Cassie Densmore

11

I

15

14

15

44

HM

Kali Densmore

11

I

14

15

15

44

TVC WEST final team standings

BOYS TEAM TOTAL

TEAM

JAM1

JAM2

JAM3

TOT

1

Breckenridge

B

2

1

1

4

2

Ithaca

I

1

2

2

5

3

Mich. Luth. Seminary

MLS

3

3

3

9

4

St. Louis

SL

5

4

4

13

5

Carrollton

C

4

5

5

14

6

Valley Lutheran

VL

6

6

6

18

7

St. Charles

SC

7

7

7

21

8

Merrill

M

8

8

8

24

First Team All Conference TVC WEST

GRD

SCHOOL

JAM1

JAM2

JAM3

TOT

1

Kurt Gulick

11

B

3

3

1

7

2

Stephen Merchant

11

I

2

2

4

8

3

Nate Partee

11

B

8

1

2

11

4

Caleb Costen

11

I

1

5

6

12

5

Jesse Corbat

11

B

6

4

3

13

6

Kyle Gulick

11

B

7

6

5

18

7

Darian Schnose

11

MLS

4

8

8

20

Second Team All Conference TVC WEST

8

Kaleb Baublitz

11

I

5

7

9

21

9

Alik Helms

11

I

9

9

10

28

10

Aaron Pretzer

11

MLS

12

10

7

29

11

Noah Keller

9

C

10

12

11

33

12

Seth Krueger

12

MLS

13

11

13

37

13

Tanner Sova

12

SL

15

14

12

41

14

Avery Smally

11

I

11

15

15

41

HM

Dylan Rockafellow

12

SL

15

13

15

43

HM

Cuyler Shepler

10

C

15

15

14

44

HM

Paul Pack

10

C

14

15

15

44

 

 

            MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

 

  FIN   NAME                            NUM   RESULTS   TEAM

    1.  Kurstin Kalisek (08)            127   12:54.3   Ithaca

    2.  Brooklyn Dolloff (8)            129   12:55.6   Ithaca

    3.  Blaire Showers (08)             128   13:31.8   Ithaca

    4.  Courtney Allen (7)              150   14:06.0   Ithaca

    5.  Amelia Freestone (7)            153   14:37.5   Ithaca

    6.  Chloe Britton (6)               148   15:14.3   Breckenridge

    7.  Morgan Dubay                    134   15:21.9   Merrill

    8.  Stephanie Olexa (08)            123   15:24.5   Breckenridge

    9.  Megan Clark (08)                139   15:30.6   St. Louis Nurnberger

   10.  Megan Brown (08)                138   15:43.9   St. Louis Nurnberger

   11.  Charlea Long (08)               140   15:55.8   St. Louis Nurnberger

   12.  Autumn Gurnee (7)               158   16:01.0   St. Louis Nurnberger

   13.  Bethany Gurnee (8)              159   16:07.9   St. Louis Nurnberger

   14.  Elisabeth Harris                135   16:17.8   Merrill

   15.  Chloe Pestrue (6)               147   16:19.2   St. Louis Nurnberger

   16.  Ellen Lorencz (6)               149   16:38.3   Breckenridge

   17.  Ashtyn Pendell (7)              130   16:49.2   Ithaca

   18.  Ashtyn McFee (7)                141   16:53.7   St. Louis Nurnberger

   19.  Laurel Hrabal (6)               146   17:22.2   St. Louis Nurnberger

   20.  Emily Reeves (08)               131   17:34.7   Ithaca

   21.  Jessica Anderson (7)            132   17:47.6   Ithaca

   22.  Caliesha Ross (08)              142   18:11.6   St. Louis Nurnberger

   23.  Tiffany Bittenger (8)           144   18:32.6   St. Louis Nurnberger

   24.  Channing Gulick (8)             133   18:41.5   Ithaca

   25.  Andrea Crawford (7)             151   18:55.2   Ithaca

   26.  Georgie Bebow (7)               157   18:57.5   St. Louis Nurnberger

   27.  Leah Brooks (7)                 137   19:08.7   St. Louis Nurnberger

   28.  Hayley Sigafoose (7)            152   19:41.5   Ithaca

   29.  Tasia Crandall (6)              145   20:39.0   St. Louis Nurnberger

 

           MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

 

FIN   NAME                            NUM   RESULTS   TEAM

    1.  Brendan Weslock (08)            108   12:27.5   Breckenridge

    2.  James O'Boyle (8)               109   12:41.3   Ithaca

    3.  Jason Davis (08)                115   12:45.0   St. Louis Nurnberger

    4.  Gavin Marr (08)                 100   12:49.8   Breckenridge

    5.  Zach Wilson (7)                 122   13:18.1   St. Louis Nurnberger

    6.  Alex Giles (07)                 101   13:30.3   Breckenridge

    7.  Evan Casey (7)                  111   13:46.5   Ithaca

    8.  Tavin Plath (8)                 386   14:09.8   Ithaca

    9.  Blake Gulick (08)               112   14:35.1   Ithaca

   10.  Josh Westall (07)               102   14:47.3   Breckenridge

   11.  Kyle Augustine (08)             110   14:55.5   Ithaca

   12.  Nathan Kipp (7)                 103   15:00.0   Breckenridge

   13.  Evan Goodell (7)                117   15:04.9   St. Louis Nurnberger

   14.  Marcus Beeson (08)              113   15:11.7   St. Louis Nurnberger

   15.  Adam Zimmerman (7)              143   15:14.1   St. Louis Nurnberger

   16.  C.J. Blais (7)                  114   16:23.2   St. Louis Nurnberger

   17.  Nathan Garcia (7)               116   16:24.1   St. Louis Nurnberger

   18.  Chris Grupp (7)                 118   17:37.3   St. Louis Nurnberger

   19.  Hunter Chovanec (07)            104   17:39.6   Breckenridge

   20.  Andrew Starry (7)               121   19:16.9   St. Louis Nurnberger