see searchable results by Gault Race Management 

        COOLEY LAW SCHOOL RACE FOR EDUCATION 5K age group results

                   (formerly Capital City River Run 5K)  

                        SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2011

 

 

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2530 1    Charlie Richards          Adrian            24   15:30  5:00

 

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2813 10   Becca Schlaff             East Lansing      25   18:33  5:59

 

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER 40+ **************************

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2196 2    Dan Dixon                 Jackson           47   16:28  5:18

 

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER 40+ **************************

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2658 31   Christine Vincent         Jackson           47   19:52  6:24

 

**************** MALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER 50+ **********************

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2926 8    Michael Homan             Haslett           50   18:10  5:51

 

**************** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS WINNER 50+ **********************

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2942 124  Maura Gatowski            Franklin          52   24:42  7:57

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2839 106  Caleb Friddle                               10   24:06  7:46

    2  2879 116  Jared Ramsey              Mason             11   24:29  7:53

    3  2796 119  Justin Schroeder          Mason             11   24:32  7:54

    4  2547 145  Benjamin Rutledge         Holt              13   25:25  8:11

    5  2631 164  Donovan Tolbert           Clarkston         11   25:53  8:20

    6  2661 166  Riley Waterman            Marcellus         13   25:57  8:21

    7  2638 197  Kyle Trainor              Battle Creek       9   26:53  8:39

    8  2693 313  Cameron Wirth             Westphalia        10   29:15  9:25

    9  2008 484  Tyler Aeschliman          Dewitt             8   33:18 10:43

   10  2433 496  Mason Miller              Grand Ledge       12   33:36 10:49

   11  2499 527  Jake Perialas             Dewitt            12   34:20 11:04

   12  2033 612  Wyatt Ashton              Macomb            11   36:47 11:51

   13  2685 661  Evan Williams             Dewitt            11   39:30 12:43

   14  2886 714  Bryan Key                 Brandonberg        8   42:03 13:32

   15  2887 717  Joshua Key                Brandenburg       12   42:13 13:36

   16  2632 718  Ethan Tolbert             Clarkston          8   42:14 13:36

   17  2480 814  Sean Oliver               East Lansing      12   49:47 16:02

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2137 189  Eliana Chuney             Lansing            9   26:47  8:38

    2  2653 191  Irene Vannocker           East Lansing      11   26:47  8:38

    3  2692 331  Brenna Wirth              Westphalia        12   29:38  9:33

    4  2265 344  Sabrina Girardin          Howell            12   30:02  9:40

    5  2997 355  Danielle Wernette         Roseville         13   30:22  9:47

    6  2078 401  Liberty Bleicher          Lansing            8   31:21 10:06

    7  2717 412  Ella Barker               Eaton Rapids       8   31:32 10:09

    8  2546 413  Abigail Rutledge          Holt               9   31:33 10:10

    9  2032 427  Kally Ashton              Macomb            10   31:49 10:15

   10  2005 529  Taylor Adams              Rives Junction    10   34:27 11:06

   11  2875 563  Madeline Pappas           Owosso            12   35:12 11:20

   12  2273 568  Cassidy Grosjean          Eaton Rapids       8   35:30 11:26

   13  2286 571  Madison Hall              Lansing            8   35:34 11:27

   14  2513 598  Nicole Preston            Lansing           12   36:29 11:45

   15  2623 627  Kayla Thatcher            Okemos            10   37:31 12:05

   16  2868 676  Ava Wegmeyer              Lansing            8   40:12 12:57

   17  2188 685  Reilly Dewey              Holt               6   40:52 13:10

   18  2748 698  Taylor Ripper             Mason              9   41:34 13:23

   19  2823 700  Dallas Reynolds           Lansing            9   41:36 13:24

   20  2637 701  Isabella Trainor          Battle Creek      11   41:38 13:24

   21  2799 721  Willow Milstein           Dimondale          8   42:27 13:40

   22  2969 743  Cora Haddad               Holt               8   43:40 14:04

   23  2382 772  Aliyah Lewis              Lansing            7   45:44 14:44

   24  2437 777  Sara Miller               Lansing            8   46:06 14:50

   25  2677 822  Audrey Wichtoski          Lansing            8   50:59 16:25

   26  2605 844  Claire Stanko             Haslett            6   54:08 17:26

   27  2753 850  Kennedi Scott             Okemos            11   54:12 17:27

   28  2755 851  Kori Scott                Okemos            13   54:13 17:27

   29  2878 855  Claire Ramsey             Mason              6   54:50 17:39

   30  2798 863  Sierra Baron              Haslett            8   55:07 17:45

   31  2888 880  Alexandria Tucker         Lansing            9   57:44 18:35

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2652 7    Alex Vancamp              Haslett           17   17:59  5:48

    2  2469 30   Mitch Nisbet              Brighton          18   19:50  6:23

    3  2562 37   Zachary Schafer           Pewamo            14   20:29  6:36

    4  2849 78   Zack Hawks                Holt              17   23:01  7:25

    5  2751 98   Michael Schon             Mason             18   23:42  7:38

    6  2749 99   Abraham Schon             Mason             15   23:43  7:38

    7  2470 151  Riley Nisbet              Lake Odessa       19   25:30  8:13

    8  2876 199  Steven Vermeersch         Lansing           19   26:56  8:40

    9  2526 224  Dean Reik                 Lansing           16   27:26  8:50

   10  2478 368  Adam Oliver               East Lansing      16   30:38  9:52

   11  2121 518  Matthew Carlson           Mason             14   34:06 10:59

   12  2760 589  Victor Speer              St Johns          14   36:09 11:38

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2976 44   Jessica Smith             Ovid              19   20:57  6:45

    2  2747 113  Erica Plotas              East Lansing      18   24:25  7:52

    3  2125 148  Kendall Cassella          Okemos            14   25:29  8:12

    4  2124 150  Abby Cassella             Okemos            17   25:29  8:13

    5  2090 200  Clara Brennan             Dewitt            16   26:56  8:41

    6  2130 218  Lauren Caswell            Owosso            14   27:17  8:47

    7  2992 220  Sarah Straws              East Lansing      19   27:23  8:49

    8  2021 323  Chelsea Amman             South Lyon        19   29:28  9:29

    9  2750 366  Amelia Schon              Mason             16   30:30  9:49

   10  2549 378  Samantha Ryan             Bath              16   30:50  9:56

   11  2503 439  Ashley Pichiotino         Linden            18   31:58 10:18

   12  2072 466  Shelby Blackwood          Laingsburg        15   32:49 10:34

   13  2474 493  Jaclynn Norris            Bath              16   33:32 10:48

   14  2475 494  Justine Norris            Bath              14   33:32 10:48

   15  2666 502  Katie Weiler              Lansing           19   33:43 10:52

   16  2229 544  Joslyn Feltz              Mitchell          15   34:41 11:10

   17  2611 616  Taylor Strobridge         Troy              18   36:54 11:53

   18  2023 645  Kristen Amman             South Lyon        17   38:31 12:24

   19  2020 663  Nicole Amine              Troy              16   39:33 12:44

   20  2829 737  Katie McQuillan           Waterford         17   43:21 13:58

   21  2743 823  Alexis Mrozinski          Grand Ledge       15   51:10 16:28

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2896 5    Michael Potter            Warren            24   17:51  5:45

    2  2307 89   Mark Hemmert              Lansing           22   23:21  7:31

    3  2591 100  Mike Smith                Grand Ledge       23   23:44  7:39

    4  2404 103  Patrick Martin            Lansing           24   23:50  7:40

    5  2762 142  Daniel Vermeersch         Lansing           23   25:17  8:09

    6  2335 180  Eric Jensen               Okemos            24   26:21  8:29

    7  2492 181  Andrew Parker             Lansing           23   26:22  8:30

    8  2297 239  Ryan Hartstuff            Holt              23   27:43  8:56

    9  2988 259  Christopher Wood          Grand Rapids      22   28:06  9:03

   10  2373 282  Brandon Laventure         East Lansing      24   28:35  9:12

   11  2374 283  Cameron Laventure         East Lansing      22   28:35  9:12

   12  2900 295  Brett King                East Lansing      24   28:52  9:18

   13  2102 307  Randall Brown                               23   29:10  9:24

   14  3157 374  Rodney Bonner             East Lansing      23   30:48  9:55

   15  2329 375  Steven Jackson            East Lansing      22   30:48  9:55

   16  2194 476  Mark Dingee               Lansing           22   33:08 10:40

   17  2385 477  Zak Lotter                East Lansing      21   33:08 10:40

   18  2215 504  Seth Ellison              Haslett           22   33:45 10:52

   19  2150 539  Ryan Cook                 Howell            23   34:33 11:08

   20  2634 600  Cihan Towery              Lansing           24   36:35 11:47

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2365 68   Megan Kursik              Lansing           23   22:35  7:17

    2  2714 130  Andrea Zybell             East Lansing      24   24:50  8:00

    3  2522 153  Holly Reed                Mason             20   25:31  8:13

    4  2541 190  Cathryn Rudolph           Dearborn          24   26:47  8:38

    5  2059 203  Jaimie Belevender         Clarkston         21   26:58  8:41

    6  2460 214  Kendelle Myers            East Lansing      20   27:14  8:46

    7  2993 219  Stephanie Straus          East Lansing      21   27:23  8:49

    8  2398 230  Sarah Margulies           Lansing           23   27:32  8:52

    9  2716 237  Jamie Almer               Lansing           23   27:42  8:55

   10   196 244  Ashlee Carnahan           Blissfield        24   27:53  8:59

   11  2897 250  Kate Gonzales             Lansing           24   27:58  9:00

   12  2330 269  Andrea Jacobs             Lansing           21   28:20  9:07

   13  2377 275  Nichole Lefevre           Haslett           23   28:27  9:10

   14  2914 286  Natalie Poirier           East Lansing      23   28:42  9:15

   15  2284 303  Laura Hall                Lansing           24   29:02  9:21

   16  2989 314  Stephanie Plotas          Battle Creek      20   29:18  9:26

   17  2803 329  Renee Roath               Lansing           24   29:36  9:32

   18  2906 330  Melodie Whitmore          East Lansing      23   29:36  9:32

   19  2414 333  Danielle McHale                             22   29:40  9:33

   20  2244 347  Bree Foreman              Lansing           22   30:05  9:41

   21  2403 356  Kim Martin                East Lansing      20   30:24  9:47

   22  2261 357  Nicole Geller             Lansing           23   30:25  9:48

   23  2669 371  Alexandra Wernette        Roseville         22   30:42  9:53

   24  2708 381  Carleigh Zahn             Lansing           22   30:53  9:57

   25  2432 382  Jane Miller               East Lansing      20   30:54  9:57

   26  2602 384  Kaci Sparks               Climax            20   30:56  9:58

   27  2880 386  Sarah Powell              Holt              22   30:56  9:58

   28  2578 417  Tracey Shepard            Dewitt            24   31:36 10:11

   29  2488 422  Joanna Pacheco            Lansing           24   31:40 10:12

   30  2193 436  Holly Dingee              Lansing           23   31:57 10:17

   31  2367 438  Becky Laduke              East Lansing      21   31:57 10:17

   32  2448 441  Holly Morgan              Bay City          23   31:59 10:18

   33  2253 442  Katie Fudge               Grand Rapids      23   31:59 10:18

   34  2151 451  Stephanie Cook            Mt Pleasant       23   32:07 10:20

   35  2727 467  Lauren Gregoricka         East Lansing      24   32:50 10:34

   36  2715 468  Catherine Allan           Grand Rapids      24   32:50 10:35

   37  2378 482  Rebecca Lelaidier         Williamston       24   33:17 10:43

   38  2738 483  Heather Killeen           Lansing           23   33:18 10:43

   39  2063 489  Amanda Benoit             East Lansing      23   33:27 10:46

   40  2660 517  Stephanie Warnhoff                          24   34:06 10:59

   41  2854 521  Laura Scheffer            Lansing           24   34:15 11:02

   42  2805 534  Amanda Stype              Okemos            24   34:31 11:07

   43  2911 536  Brenda Lazarus            East Lansing      24   34:32 11:07

   44  2387 538  Shelby Love               Perry             24   34:33 11:08

   45  2899 543  Halie Kerver              East Lansing      24   34:41 11:10

   46  2853 549  Kim Scheffer              Lansing           21   34:46 11:12

   47  2325 564  Paige Houpt               Lansing           21   35:15 11:21

   48  2321 567  Laura Hosbach             Okemos            24   35:28 11:25

   49  2226 587  Jessica Feldscher         Canton            20   36:09 11:38

   50  2937 601  Christine McNamara        Lansing           24   36:35 11:47

   51  2828 607  Natalie McQuillon         Waterford         20   36:43 11:49

   52  2337 609  Jenny Jensen              East Lansing      24   36:46 11:50

   53  2331 624  Nichole Jankowski         Grand Rapids      21   37:22 12:02

   54  2971 629  Theresa Kent              Holt              21   37:37 12:07

   55  2395 664  Brynn Majewski            Warren            20   39:33 12:44

   56  2388 666  Katie Lucas               Rochester         23   39:43 12:47

   57  2067 667  Megan Bielat              Rochester Hills   23   39:43 12:47

   58  2356 729  Molly Kilcline            East Lansing      20   42:55 13:49

   59  2718 738  Nicole Brownlie           Rives Junction    22   43:28 14:00

   60  2842 751  Ellen Ratliff             East Lansing      20   44:05 14:12

   61  2116 802  Chloe Campbell            Ypsilanti         24   49:20 15:53

   62  2808 837  Kelsi Jones               Lansing           22   53:04 17:05

   63  2983 849  Chitra Pulliam            Lansing           21   54:10 17:27

   64  3158 852  Lillian Lam               Lansing           24   54:25 17:31

   65  2075 870  Megan Blaha               Lansing           23   56:39 18:14

   66  2682 883  Bethany Wilcox            Lansing           20   59:19 19:06

   67  2898 887  Kimberly Zepp             East Lansing      24 1:01:09 19:41

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2242 3    Daniel Fong               W. Bloomfield     25   17:10  5:32

    2  2176 25   Ronald Davis              Naperville        26   19:34  6:18

    3  2990 32   Joseph Coroneto           Lansing           25   20:00  6:27

    4  2334 40   Adam Jensen               East Lansing      27   20:48  6:42

    5  2713 52   Charles Zuluaga           Lansing           26   21:47  7:01

    6  2941 53   Ian Helmuth               Chicago           25   21:49  7:02

    7  2315 67   Troy Histed               Fowlerville       28   22:34  7:16

    8  2463 74   Kevin Nguyen              Lansing           27   22:51  7:22

    9  2978 81   Adam Davis                Grand Ledge       29   23:05  7:26

   10  2010 85   Cesar Aguilar             Lansing           25   23:13  7:29

   11  2400 102  Brett Marsteller          Lansing           27   23:49  7:40

   12  2328 109  Dante Ianni               Okemos            28   24:16  7:49

   13  2774 110  Ian Tiilitatec            Okemos            25   24:20  7:50

   14  2874 125  Benjamin Friedkin         Lansing           29   24:43  7:58

   15  2397 136  Tyson Manker              Lansing           29   25:07  8:05

   16  2104 183  Quentin Brummet           East Lansing      25   26:26  8:31

   17  2500 184  Eric Peterson             Webberville       25   26:38  8:35

   18  2973 193  Brett Scafuri             Lansing           25   26:49  8:38

   19  2855 194  Justin Hollabaugh         Lansing           25   26:50  8:38

   20  2901 198  Todd Ellick               Lansing           28   26:55  8:40

   21  2313 204  Brian Hill                Ypsilanti         29   27:01  8:42

   22  2064 208  Brandon Berkshire         Lansing           27   27:08  8:44

   23  2376 213  Mitchell Lee              Mason             26   27:12  8:46

   24  2412 228  Randy McDaniel            Lansing           27   27:31  8:52

   25  2081 233  Matthew Boeve             Dewitt            28   27:37  8:54

   26  2943 249  Chandler Cole             Lansing           27   27:58  9:00

   27  2890 258  Nathan Chan               Rochester Hills   29   28:05  9:03

   28  2276 262  Shashi Gunda              Lansing           28   28:08  9:04

   29  2275 267  Gopal Gujja               Lansing           28   28:14  9:06

   30  2017 274  Jake Almer                Lansing           26   28:26  9:10

   31  2688 278  Francis Wilmore           Grand Ledge       27   28:30  9:11

   32  2726 336  Birunthan Ganaganayagam   Lansing           25   29:43  9:34

   33  2949 338  Daniel Kargut             Williamston       28   29:57  9:39

   34  2069 342  Kevin Bisard              Williamston       27   29:59  9:39

   35  2402 377  Corey Martin              Grand Ledge       29   30:49  9:56

   36  2722 395  Neal Cronkite             Lansing           28   31:12 10:03

   37  2770 396  Scott Kovalick            Lansing           29   31:12 10:03

   38  2131 409  Carmen Cerino                               25   31:31 10:09

   39  2112 416  Tom Burtch                Dewitt            25   31:36 10:11

   40  2348 424  Loukas Kalliantasis       Lansing           27   31:41 10:12

   41  2197 437  Jason Dodge               Flint             28   31:57 10:17

   42  2442 480  Gaurav Moghe              Lansing           27   33:17 10:43

   43  2940 498  Allen Brooks              Ann Arbor         27   33:39 10:50

   44  2171 510  Michael Daher             Lansing           26   33:55 10:55

   45  2834 535  Paul Vogel                East Lansing      26   34:32 11:07

   46  2938 594  Jason Vorce               Grand Ledge       26   36:26 11:44

   47  2893 606  Daniel Mekhayel           Lansing           26   36:43 11:49

   48  2892 610  Joe Mekhayel              Lansing           29   36:47 11:51

   49  2698 625  Shawn Wrathell            Lansing           25   37:25 12:03

   50  2493 642  John Paul                 Niles             28   38:25 12:22

   51  1881 728  Andrew Pemberton          Mason             26   42:54 13:49

   52  2139 761  Uriah Clise               Fowlerville       27   45:04 14:31

   53  2999 788  Peter Johnston            Lansing           26   46:57 15:07

   54  2673 861  Douglas Westfall          Lansing           26   55:05 17:44

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2034 17   Shannon Audretsch         Okemos            27   19:21  6:14

    2  2907 33   Alicja Stannard           Lansing           29   20:00  6:27

    3  2788 38   Jamie Latimer             Mason             27   20:32  6:37

    4  2362 49   Susan Kubiak              Lansing           29   21:38  6:58

    5  2223 94   Amy Essex                 Lansing           29   23:35  7:36

    6  2543 114  Cali Rushton              Lansing           25   24:27  7:53

    7  2706 115  Emily Yesko               Ypsilanti         29   24:28  7:53

    8  2592 117  Molly Smith               Lansing           27   24:30  7:53

    9  2142 120  Layla Cole                Lansing           29   24:34  7:55

   10  2539 144  Katie Rucker              Grand Ledge       26   25:18  8:09

   11  2451 146  Molly Motz                Lansing           29   25:27  8:12

   12  2931 155  Courtney Preseault        Okemos            26   25:39  8:16

   13  2824 158  Lesley Kerr               Lansing           26   25:44  8:17

   14  2340 179  Brianne Johnson           East Lansing      25   26:20  8:29

   15  2831 182  Rachel Ellick             Lansing           28   26:23  8:30

   16  2865 206  Cynthia Kraus             Lansing           27   27:03  8:43

   17  2082 209  Brittany Bogan            Lansing           26   27:09  8:45

   18  2781 215  Katie Stanulis            Bath              28   27:14  8:46

   19  2916 222  Lindsay Fortman           East Lansing      29   27:26  8:50

   20  2170 251  Samantha Daavettila       Howell            27   27:59  9:01

   21  2044 260  Rebecah Baker             East Lansing      25   28:07  9:03

   22  2169 268  Fran Czuk                 Portage           28   28:15  9:06

   23  2117 284  Christina Campbell        Charlotte         27   28:38  9:13

   24  2579 290  Tennille Shin             Dewitt            28   28:47  9:16

   25  2097 327  Jessica Brown             Tecumseh          29   29:32  9:31

   26  2569 328  Jennifer Schnupp          East Lansing      25   29:33  9:31

   27  2420 339  Christina Melton                            27   29:57  9:39

   28  2251 350  Jessica Franz             Leslie            26   30:11  9:43

   29  2645 351  Eleanor Turner            Lansing           26   30:12  9:44

   30  2162 360  Ashley Crosby             Ithaca            29   30:26  9:48

   31  2561 361  Rebekah Schafer           Otsego            28   30:27  9:48

   32  2498 362  Nancy Perez               Lansing           25   30:27  9:48

   33  2987 367  Sara Heath                East Lansing      28   30:31  9:50

   34  2501 376  Nicole Peterson           Grand Ledge       25   30:49  9:55

   35  2986 391  Megan Cottington          East Lansing      27   31:07 10:01

   36  2950 397  Julia Crowley             Portland          27   31:12 10:03

   37  2360 405  Lacey Koster              Leslie            26   31:25 10:07

   38  2299 421  Jamie Haynie              Mason             29   31:39 10:12

   39  2211 423  Michelle Dworak           Lansing           26   31:40 10:12

   40  2333 430  Racheal Januszka          Lansing           28   31:53 10:16

   41  2051 432  Katie Bartel              Lansing           27   31:54 10:16

   42  2119 440  Katie Carey               Lansing           28   31:58 10:18

   43  2960 444  Breanna Thiede            Holt              25   31:59 10:18

   44  2509 457  Halley Pogrob             Jackson           25   32:26 10:27

   45  2427 458  Danica Michel             Auburn Hills      25   32:27 10:27

   46  2972 460  Tracey Herry              Lansing           29   32:37 10:30

   47  2709 470  Meghan Zanskas            Lansing           28   32:58 10:37

   48  2235 479  Kailey Fink               East Lansing      25   33:16 10:43

   49  2467 486  Elitza Nicolaou           Lansing           29   33:25 10:46

   50  2068 487  Jayme Bisard              Williamston       28   33:25 10:46

   51  2355 492  Katherine Kierpiec        Lansing           29   33:31 10:48

   52  2939 499  Stephanie Brooks          Ann Arbor         27   33:40 10:51

   53  2298 507  Paige Hathaway            Dewitt            27   33:49 10:53

   54  2096 512  Marilee Brooks-Gillies    Haslett           29   33:59 10:57

   55  2574 522  Olivia Seifert            Lansing           27   34:16 11:02

   56  2161 531  Monica Crissman           East Lansing      27   34:29 11:06

   57  2622 537  Isabel Tenorio            East Lansing      25   34:32 11:07

   58  2991 550  Katya Patterson           Lansing           25   34:46 11:12

   59  2657 557  Stephanie Villalta        Charlotte         29   35:06 11:18

   60  2160 579  Melissa Creamer           East Lansing      25   35:45 11:31

   61  2958 580  Heather Tracy             Lansing           28   35:46 11:31

   62  2047 582  Kelly Barber              Flint             26   35:51 11:33

   63  2259 585  Sara Gaugier              Holt              26   36:04 11:37

   64  2635 599  Keara Towery              Lansing           25   36:35 11:47

   65  2305 617  Teresa Helfmann           Fowlerville       27   37:02 11:55

   66  2452 626  Soumya Movva              Lansing           28   37:27 12:03

   67  2825 637  Melissa McClain           Lansing           25   38:15 12:19

   68  2521 638  Christy Reagan            Haslett           25   38:17 12:20

   69  2271 665  Janine Golden             Clarkston         27   39:40 12:46

   70  2817 686  Brandy Nash               Potterville       29   40:57 13:11

   71  2957 688  Kathryn Ferrentino        Coldwater         25   40:59 13:12

   72  2407 696  Laura Masters             Lansing           28   41:27 13:21

   73  2396 699  Deepti Manepalli          Lansing           29   41:35 13:23

   74  2203 710  Rachel Dotzlaf            Fowlerville       25   41:52 13:29

   75  2883 719  Samantha Friedlander      Lansing           26   42:23 13:39

   76  2612 722  Lindsay Stroke            Lansing           26   42:28 13:41

   77  2207 724  Erin Duckett              Mason             27   42:33 13:42

   78  2656 750  Larissa Vessell           Lansing           29   43:50 14:07

   79  2710 756  Alicia Zepp               Howell            26   44:33 14:21

   80  2342 759  Katie Johnson             Lansing           27   44:47 14:25

   81  2304 762  Adrienne Helfmann         Fowlerville       27   45:04 14:31

   82  2358 767  Holland Klar              Lansing           28   45:16 14:35

   83  2617 768  Erin Symonds              Lansing           25   45:17 14:35

   84  2163 771  Jessica Cuff              Lansing           29   45:41 14:43

   85  3155 781  Brigette Bouser           Lansing           29   46:22 14:56

   86  3000 794  Katie Wittenamer          Lansing           28   47:39 15:21

   87  2536 795  Alice Rossignol           St. Johns         25   47:40 15:21

   88  2466 797  Rebekah Nickols           Howell            29   48:18 15:33

   89  2062 804  Katie Bennett             Mt Morris         25   49:22 15:54

   90  2741 824  Melissa McDaniel          Lansing           26   51:13 16:29

   91  2672 842  Amber West                Lansing           25   53:52 17:21

   92  2806 848  Laura Peek                Williamston       28   54:10 17:26

   93  2792 867  Jen Morgan                Howell            29   55:50 17:58

   94  2401 872  Jackie Marsteller         Lansing           26   56:51 18:18

   95  2055 878  Ashley Beard              Lansing           27   57:23 18:29

   96  2981 894  Katy Almer                                  25 1:04:03 20:37

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2814 9    Bernie Rosendahl                            32   18:15  5:53

    2  2231 13   Troy Ferguson             Dewitt            30   19:02  6:08

    3  2204 14   Craig Douglas             Lansing           33   19:05  6:09

    4  2168 15   Eric Curtiss              Mt. Pleasant      30   19:11  6:11

    5  2114 21   Mike Butler               Munith            33   19:26  6:16

    6  2198 23   Jeff Donchess             Tampa             30   19:29  6:17

    7  2236 34   Kevin Finn                Bath              34   20:03  6:27

    8  2775 39   Kyle Wilkinson            Marquette         34   20:38  6:39

    9  2389 47   Mike Luongo                                 31   21:14  6:50

   10  2060 51   James Bellar              East Lansing      31   21:44  7:00

   11  2932 55   Ulric Fuller              Okemos            31   21:51  7:02

   12  2604 61   Chris Spittal             Lansing           30   22:02  7:06

   13  2383 66   Chad Lincoln              Lansing           32   22:11  7:09

   14  2159 84   Brandon Creamer           East Lansing      30   23:12  7:28

   15  2175 87   Jeremy Davis              Spring Lake       31   23:21  7:31

   16  2594 127  Ronny Solomon             Lansing           30   24:45  7:58

   17  2195 133  Dustin Dinning            Lansing           30   24:58  8:02

   18  2655 149  Brian Vessell             Lansing           33   25:29  8:13

   19  2105 152  Travus Brummette          Northville        34   25:30  8:13

   20  2306 169  Marc Hemingway            Lansing           30   25:59  8:22

   21  2041 185  Jim Baird                 Plainwell         32   26:43  8:36

   22  2258 242  Nicholas Garlinghouse     East Lansing      30   27:51  8:58

   23  2529 247  Khalif Rhodes             Lake Orion        31   27:57  9:00

   24  2417 265  Nicholas McNew            Lansing           30   28:13  9:05

   25  2056 266  Jared Beatrice            Lansing           30   28:14  9:05

   26  2361 299  Michael Kracker                             32   28:57  9:19

   27  2133 354  Diego Cevallos            Shelby Twp        33   30:21  9:47

   28  2560 358  Nathan Schafer            Otsego            31   30:26  9:48

   29  2212 410  Eric Eisele               Howell            30   31:32 10:09

   30  2410 445  Brett Matthews            Grand Rapids      31   32:00 10:18

   31  2621 454  Joseph Taranto            Lansing           32   32:14 10:23

   32  2109 554  Joseph Burm               Lansing           33   34:53 11:14

   33  2323 614  James Hosier              Lansing           31   36:49 11:51

   34  2732 640  Heather Hicks             Lansing           32   38:20 12:21

   35  2733 641  Matthew Hicks             Lansing           33   38:20 12:21

   36  3156 680  Deron Thomas              Lansing           32   40:33 13:03

   37  2633 704  Ron Tolbert               Clarkston         30   41:41 13:25

   38  2606 847  Nicholas Stanko           Haslett           30   54:09 17:26

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2147 60   Colleen Connolly          Lansing           30   22:01  7:06

    2  2866 62   Leah Marin                Okemos            31   22:02  7:06

    3  2309 122  Kristie Hessbrook         Ithaca            34   24:40  7:57

    4  2409 154  Carrie Mattern            Davison           31   25:37  8:15

    5  2776 156  Tara Bogle                Okemos            31   25:42  8:17

    6  2312 159  Amanda Hill               Lansing           32   25:44  8:17

    7  2115 160  Abigail Callejas          Webberville       32   25:44  8:17

    8  2424 162  Megan Merrill             Onondaga          31   25:48  8:19

    9  2582 168  Jamie Simmon              Westphalia        34   25:59  8:22

   10  2040 192  Jenny Baird               Lansing           34   26:48  8:38

   11  2092 195  Tricia Broderick                            34   26:50  8:39

   12  2946 216  Rebecca Aryes             Lansing           31   27:15  8:47

   13  2564 243  Andrea Schneider          Lansing           30   27:53  8:59

   14  2086 263  Lisa Borodychuk           Dewitt            32   28:08  9:04

   15  2110 276  Susan Burm                Lansing           33   28:28  9:10

   16  2725 285  Katy Fritts               Ann Arbor         31   28:40  9:14

   17  2728 291  Kristina Haley            Dexter            31   28:48  9:17

   18  2809 300  Lisa Bahl-Anzicek         Lansing           30   28:57  9:20

   19  2535 304  Anne Root                 Fowlerville       32   29:02  9:21

   20  2472 315  Heather Nolen             Perry             31   29:21  9:27

   21  2216 322  Jodie Elsberg             East Lansing      30   29:28  9:29

   22  2057 332  Carrie Belanger           Lansing           32   29:38  9:33

   23  2224 334  Deann Falkowski           Bath              33   29:41  9:33

   24  2001 365  Sarah Abbott              Lansing           32   30:29  9:49

   25  2065 369  Valarie Berkshire         Lansing           30   30:38  9:52

   26  2977 392  Erin Lynch                East Lansing      30   31:10 10:02

   27  2953 394  Jessica Ries              Lansing           31   31:12 10:03

   28  2384 404  Mary Lindsey-Frary        Lansing           32   31:24 10:07

   29  2359 450  Jessica Knott                               33   32:05 10:20

   30  2996 452  Melissa Blood             Lansing           34   32:11 10:22

   31  2758 455  Jamie Shank               St Johns          30   32:16 10:23

   32  2225 459  Ann Farhat                Laingsburg        33   32:30 10:28

   33  2998 473  Chrism McDonald           Holt              32   33:01 10:38

   34  2819 485  Amanda Lampron            Perry             31   33:18 10:43

   35  2772 491  Mandy Petke               Bancroft          33   33:30 10:47

   36  2291 495  Jaime Hardesty            Charlotte         30   33:33 10:48

   37  2696 519  Allison Wolf              Ann Arbor         33   34:11 11:00

   38  2390 520  Rachel Lynch Herrington   Byron             30   34:14 11:01

   39  2491 523  Sharon Park               East Lansing      32   34:17 11:02

   40  2970 526  Sarah Ford                Lansing           31   34:19 11:03

   41  2820 532  Rebecca George            Lansing           34   34:30 11:07

   42  2576 541  Jennifer Shangraw         East Lansing      34   34:40 11:10

   43  2918 581  Melissa Burkhart          Saline            33   35:51 11:33

   44  2164 605  Melissa Culver            Howell            31   36:41 11:49

   45  2324 619  Kate Hosier               Lansing           32   37:10 11:58

   46  2528 622  Sylvia Renteria           Lansing           31   37:16 12:00

   47  2570 644  Carolyn Scholl            Williamston       30   38:30 12:24

   48  2430 672  Jennifer Middlin          Lansing           31   39:59 12:52

   49  2765 691  Danielle Cataline         Lansing           33   41:19 13:18

   50  2915 733  Ilona Harns               Dansville         34   43:16 13:56

   51  2094 740  Stacy Brookes             Holt              34   43:37 14:03

   52  2477 779  Angela Oesterle           Mason             34   46:13 14:53

   53   263 785  Erin Cunningham           Lansing           30   46:53 15:06

   54  2695 815  Maggie Wise               Kalamazoo         34   49:59 16:06

   55  2908 840  Liz Heinze                Elsie             32   53:25 17:12

   56  2945 846  Angela Helm               Holt              30   54:09 17:26

   57  2214 856  Bobbi Elliott             Dimondale         32   54:50 17:39

   58  2464 873  Touyen Nguyen             Lansing           31   56:51 18:18

   59  2889 881  Jeannie Tucker            Lansing           31   57:50 18:37

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2801 6    Todd Quiring              Mason             39   17:53  5:46

    2  2538 36   Nicholas Rowley           Laingsburg        37   20:16  6:32

    3  2802 65   Kevin Tobe                Haslett           36   22:08  7:08

    4  2769 72   Augustus Pine             East Lansing      38   22:48  7:21

    5  2841 75   Scott Tillman             Grand Ledge       39   22:51  7:22

    6  2399 90   Mark Marquardt            Williamston       37   23:24  7:32

    7  2009 147  Zach Aeschliman           Dewitt            39   25:27  8:12

    8  2979 165  Bob Kushmane              Lansing           36   25:57  8:21

    9  2071 178  David Blackwood           Lansing           35   26:19  8:29

   10  2699 210  Andrew Wright             Kalamazoo         36   27:10  8:45

   11  2201 232  David Dooley                                38   27:37  8:54

   12  2551 273  Dan Salois                Swanton           35   28:24  9:09

   13  2844 301  Roberto Renteria                            35   28:59  9:20

   14  2408 305  Jicku Mathew              Bath              35   29:04  9:22

   15  2837 309  Matthew Berns             Lansing           36   29:13  9:25

   16  2599 319  Scott Southard            Lansing           37   29:26  9:29

   17  2846 325  Chad Pastor               Holt              35   29:29  9:30

   18  2264 343  Joseph Girardin           Howell            38   30:00  9:40

   19  2777 370  Ron Richards              Okemos            38   30:42  9:53

   20  2930 380  Gary Osbeck               Lansing           39   30:52  9:56

   21  2058 414  Sam Belanger              Lansing           39   31:33 10:10

   22  2234 524  Christopher Fieldhouse    Lansing           37   34:17 11:03

   23  2453 583  Jason Mrva                Dewitt            37   35:54 11:34

   24  2254 735  Tony Fuller               Lansing           38   43:20 13:57

   25  2771 799  William Drake             Haslett           38   48:53 15:44

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2962 105  Carrie Atkinson           Haslett           35   24:01  7:44

    2  2157 176  Tina Coyer                Okemos            38   26:15  8:27

    3  2608 187  Jane Steinberg            Ancaster          38   26:45  8:37

    4  2838 188  Anne Hornak               Holt              39   26:47  8:37

    5  2172 201  Joelle Dakin              Portland          38   26:57  8:41

    6  2514 205  Lisa Pung                 Portland          37   27:03  8:43

    7  2752 217  Cheri Schopp              Grand Ledge       35   27:15  8:47

    8  2912 227  Stephanie Hengesbach      Pewamo            38   27:31  8:52

    9  2415 231  Pamela McIntosh           Dewitt            39   27:36  8:53

   10  2184 240  Kristin Deppen            Dewitt            39   27:45  8:56

   11  2419 241  Julie Melotti             Grand Ledge       36   27:50  8:58

   12  3154 245  Carin Sodeman             East Lansing      35   27:54  8:59

   13  2821 248  Jennifer Lacluyze         Lansing           36   27:57  9:00

   14  2327 264  Jennifer Iannarelli       Williamston       37   28:10  9:04

   15  2314 277  Leonie Hintze             East Lansing      35   28:30  9:11

   16  2643 292  Heather Trudeau           Dewitt            35   28:49  9:17

   17  2947 302  Amy Wright                Mason             35   29:02  9:21

   18  2027 337  Carrie Anglewicz          St Johns          38   29:46  9:35

   19  2640 349  Marie Trevino             Haslett           36   30:11  9:43

   20  2146 359  Patricia Conlin           Battle Creek      37   30:26  9:48

   21  2923 373  Amanda Sauvie             Grand Blanc       36   30:47  9:55

   22  2929 379  Jennifer Michaud          Lansing           36   30:51  9:56

   23  2144 383  Tracy Collins             Mount Pleasant    38   30:55  9:57

   24  2613 418  Brooke Stuber             Lansing           38   31:37 10:11

   25  2537 428  Jennifer Rottier          Lansing           39   31:52 10:16

   26  2300 433  Jessica Hebda             Linden            36   31:56 10:17

   27  2812 456  Amy Satterla              Haslett           38   32:19 10:25

   28  2720 500  Brandi Burns              Lansing           37   33:42 10:51

   29  2510 515  Sara Pohl                 Portland          35   34:02 10:58

   30  2573 540  Jamie Schriner-Hooper     Laingsburg        36   34:37 11:09

   31  2532 553  Deborah Richmond          Haslett           36   34:52 11:14

   32  2049 565  Amy Barnes                Muskegon          37   35:26 11:25

   33  2274 566  Nicole Grosjean           Eaton Rapids      36   35:28 11:25

   34  2734 570  Sarah Hills               Midland           36   35:32 11:27

   35  2742 572  Mandee Mlcek              Ann Arbor         35   35:34 11:27

   36  2852 621  April Eldridge            Kalamazoo         35   37:16 12:00

   37  2454 643  Saffron Mrva              Dewitt            37   38:26 12:22

   38  2552 650  Angel Sanders             Mason             39   38:54 12:31

   39  2411 682  Gillian Maynard           Grand Ledge       39   40:42 13:06

   40  2702 694  Mary Wroten               Pinckney          38   41:21 13:19

   41  2870 730  Jennifer Whited           Grand Ledge       35   43:04 13:52

   42  2961 732  Cristin Gerwolds          Dansville         35   43:15 13:56

   43  2968 744  Dawn Haddad               Holt              39   43:41 14:04

   44  2729 747  Lindi Harroff             Mason             38   43:43 14:05

   45  2703 817  Stephanie Yager           Potterville       37   50:13 16:10

   46  2794 865  Michele Jenkins           Holt              39   55:47 17:58

   47  2524 871  Norine Reeder             Mason             36   56:39 18:14

   48  2512 889  Jennifer Preston          Lansing           35 1:01:40 19:51

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2740 4    Brian Mazur               Jackson           43   17:37  5:41

    2  2797 11   David Wisner              East Lansing      43   18:34  5:59

    3  2761 24   Bret Tingay               Lansing           43   19:33  6:18

    4  2884 26   Michael Wauters           Lansing           40   19:35  6:19

    5  2515 46   Adam Purnell              East Lansing      42   21:03  6:47

    6  2129 48   Kevin Caswell             Owosso            44   21:19  6:52

    7  2219 50   Adam Epstein              East Lansing      44   21:41  6:59

    8  2282 63   Archie Hall               Lansing           43   22:03  7:06

    9  2352 64   Michael Keck              Okemos            41   22:04  7:07

   10  2183 76   Jeffrey Deppen            Dewitt            40   22:55  7:23

   11  2665 79   Richard Webb              Eaton Rapids      44   23:01  7:25

   12  2862 86   Scott Bradley             Haslett           44   23:16  7:30

   13  2586 91   Bruce Slawson             Owosso            40   23:29  7:34

   14  2625 104  Kelby Thayer              Leslie            41   23:52  7:41

   15  2810 112  Richard Bellon            East Lansing      44   24:25  7:52

   16  2443 123  Derick Montague                             41   24:40  7:57

   17  2006 128  Donald Adams Jr.          Perry             44   24:48  7:59

   18  2301 131  Scott Hebda               Linden            42   24:55  8:02

   19  2745 138  Scott Olney               Dewitt            41   25:11  8:07

   20  2589 177  Brian Smith               Lansing           44   26:17  8:28

   21  2416 234  Robert McIntosh           Dewitt            41   27:37  8:54

   22  2461 261  Scott Neifert             Kalamazoo         40   28:07  9:03

   23  2630 271  John Thurber              East Lansing      43   28:22  9:08

   24  2687 287  Walter Williams           Dewitt            44   28:44  9:15

   25  2158 289  Chad Crandell             Charlotte         41   28:45  9:16

   26  2840 308  Brian Friddle             Webberville       44   29:12  9:24

   27  2584 387  Todd Slacken              Mason             43   30:59  9:59

   28  2310 389  Brook Hickman             Eaton Rapids      43   31:04 10:00

   29  2178 463  Michael Dean              Lansing           43   32:41 10:32

   30  2764 503  Kevin Weinberg            Saint Johns       43   33:44 10:52

   31  2555 611  Jim Savelle               Stratford         41   36:47 11:51

   32  2636 705  Brian Trainor             Battle Creek      41   41:44 13:26

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2038 58   Casey Bain                Haslett           43   21:55  7:04

    2  2872 70   Lisa Grost                Dewitt            43   22:45  7:20

    3  2074 92   Stacie Bladen             East Lansing      43   23:30  7:34

    4  2620 96   Clare Tanner              East Lansing      44   23:40  7:37

    5  2863 129  Therese Bradley           Haslett           43   24:50  8:00

    6  2031 212  Terry Ashmore             Marion            44   27:12  8:46

    7  2731 223  Mary Hemenway             Dewitt            44   27:26  8:50

    8  2654 229  Michelle Vanslambrouck    Portland          44   27:31  8:52

    9  2744 246  Judy Neer                 Mason             40   27:54  8:59

   10  2495 272  Jennifer Peattie          East Lansing      42   28:23  9:08

   11  2506 298  Tonya Platte              Westphalia        41   28:56  9:19

   12  2867 310  Sara Alchin               East Lansing      43   29:13  9:25

   13  2128 320  Beverly Caswell           Owosso            44   29:27  9:29

   14  2003 346  Amy Adams                 Perry             44   30:05  9:41

   15  2202 348  Susan Dooley              Howell            42   30:08  9:42

   16  2585 352  Andrea Slawson            Owosso            40   30:17  9:45

   17  2077 400  Kimberlee Bleicher        Lansing           41   31:20 10:06

   18  2391 403  Reitu Mabokela            East Lansing      41   31:22 10:06

   19  2615 420  Tammy Sullivan            Lansing           43   31:38 10:11

   20  2670 449  Sherry Wernette           Roseville         43   32:03 10:19

   21  2550 462  Tracey Ryan               Bath              41   32:41 10:32

   22  2465 471  Melissa Nickols           Laingsburg        43   32:59 10:37

   23  2386 488  Cheryl Louden             East Lansing      40   33:25 10:46

   24  2191 497  Deborah Diesen            Grand Ledge       44   33:39 10:50

   25  2135 509  Tanya Charlow             Grand Ledge       40   33:52 10:54

   26  2780 516  Shawn Gilbert             Dewitt            40   34:06 10:59

   27  2368 542  Kristen Lafontsee         Laingsburg        44   34:41 11:10

   28  2833 545  Carol Perialas            Dewitt            43   34:42 11:10

   29  2228 552  Kelly Fell                Perry             42   34:52 11:14

   30  2004 555  Niki Adams                Rives Junction    40   34:58 11:16

   31  2902 556  Cynthia Ward              Lansing           42   35:05 11:18

   32  2046 577  Dawn Banner               Dewitt            42   35:41 11:29

   33  2910 578  Phaedra Bartlett          Flushing          41   35:41 11:29

   34  2975 584  Nola Mark                 Chesaning         44   36:00 11:36

   35  2285 593  Lori Hall                 Lansing           41   36:23 11:43

   36  2120 596  Katherine Carlson         Mason             44   36:28 11:45

   37  2736 620  Heidi Hopper              Mason             40   37:12 11:59

   38  2505 628  Lisa Plascencia           Okemos            42   37:36 12:06

   39  2624 630  Lynne Thatcher            Okemos            40   37:38 12:07

   40  2155 649  Jackie Corey              Mason             41   38:53 12:31

   41  2995 653  Lisa Porubsky             Laingsburg        40   38:58 12:33

   42  2435 660  Michelle Miller           Dewitt            41   39:28 12:42

   43  2659 673  Erika Walton              Lansing           42   40:00 12:53

   44  2869 675  Eileen Wegmeyer           Lansing           43   40:12 12:57

   45  2287 679  Heather Hallberg          Grand Blanc       41   40:20 12:59

   46  2187 684  Lisa Dewey                Holt              40   40:52 13:09

   47  2822 702  Christy Reynolds          Lansing           40   41:38 13:24

   48  2455 707  Amy Mumby                 Lansing           42   41:47 13:27

   49  2255 736  Wendy Fuller              Lansing           40   43:20 13:57

   50  2434 776  Michele Miller            Lansing           43   46:05 14:50

   51  2052 780  Michelle Bartlett         Mason             41   46:14 14:53

   52  2919 792  Connie Hallom             Ypsilanti         44   47:07 15:10

   53  2338 793  Leigh Anne Jewison        Mi                42   47:27 15:17

   54  2773 796  Eva Graham                Lennon            42   47:50 15:24

   55  2317 811  Mary Grace Hodak          Okemos            44   49:42 16:00

   56  2030 816  Jamie Arindaeng           Walled Lk         40   50:08 16:09

   57  2679 826  Theresa Wichtoski         Lansing           44   51:18 16:31

   58  2558 843  Deanna Schaefer           Allenton          40   53:55 17:22

   59  2517 857  Rita Ramsey               Mason             43   54:51 17:40

   60  2873 900  Lesha Broomes             Lansing           40 1:19:50 25:42

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2087 19   John Bradley              St Louis          48   19:22  6:14

    2  2019 20   Marty Alward              Okemos            46   19:24  6:15

    3  2922 22   Jeff Collier              Clarklake         46   19:28  6:16

    4  2815 27   Joel Henry                Haslett           45   19:37  6:19

    5  2486 35   John Oswald               Lansing           49   20:13  6:31

    6  2015 42   Thomas Allred             Battle Creek      46   20:50  6:43

    7  2864 54   Nick Ekel                 Saint Johns       47   21:50  7:02

    8  2471 56   Tom Nisbet                Brighton          48   21:52  7:03

    9  2126 59   Kent Cassella             Okemos            46   21:56  7:04

   10  2832 71   Paul Christofferson       Lansing           46   22:46  7:20

   11  2719 73   Kenneth Brzozowski        Dewitt            46   22:48  7:21

   12  2343 82   Oliver Johnson            Ann Arbor         49   23:11  7:28

   13  2494 97   Bill Peattie              East Lansing      48   23:40  7:37

   14  2680 121  Steve Wickham             Laingsburg        48   24:35  7:55

   15  2165 137  Todd Culver               Haslett           49   25:11  8:07

   16  2024 175  Mitch Amman               South Lyon        45   26:13  8:27

   17  2850 225  James Ellis               Monroe            46   27:30  8:51

   18  2678 235  Mark Wichtoski            Lansing           45   27:39  8:54

   19  2173 253  Scott Darragh             Laingsburg        46   28:00  9:01

   20  2663 255  Sam Watson                Hastings          47   28:02  9:02

   21  2375 281  Todd Laventure            Cass City         48   28:34  9:12

   22  2518 288  Scot Randall              Charlotte         47   28:44  9:15

   23  2944 316  Jim Michewicz             Fenton            45   29:23  9:28

   24  2393 321  Mike Mahon                Haslett           48   29:28  9:29

   25  2089 341  Troy Braman               Bath              49   29:59  9:39

   26  2290 388  Donald Hanson             Mason             46   30:59  9:59

   27  2497 408  Edgardo Perez             Dewitt            45   31:30 10:09

   28  2042 419  Dan Baker                 Mason             45   31:38 10:11

   29  1120 434  Albert Ross               East Lansing      49   31:57 10:17

   30  2322 446  Dean Hosfield             Holt              48   32:02 10:19

   31  2671 448  Steven Wernette           Roseville         46   32:03 10:19

   32  2597 464  Allan Soros               Saint Johns       49   32:41 10:32

   33  2857 472  Brendan Obrien            East Lansing      48   33:00 10:38

   34  2905 481  John Ackerman             Webberville       47   33:17 10:43

   35  2791 490  John Maurer               Grand Ledge       49   33:29 10:47

   36  2029 569  Geno Arindaeng                              45   35:32 11:27

   37  2070 669  Rob Blackshaw             Grand Ledge       47   39:48 12:49

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2303 238  Theresa Heistand          Dewitt            45   27:43  8:55

    2  2936 254  Patricia Burnett          Holt              49   28:01  9:01

    3  2192 257  Mitzi Diller              Mt Pleasant       49   28:04  9:02

    4  2782 270  Debbie Bellant            Lansing           47   28:21  9:08

    5  2519 296  Kerria Randolph           Kalamazoo         46   28:55  9:19

    6  2371 311  Diane Landry              Williamston       49   29:14  9:25

    7  2724 312  Amy Donegan               East Lansing      45   29:15  9:25

    8  2885 335  Denise Flanders           Bloomington       47   29:41  9:34

    9  2421 353  Maria Mendez              Lansing           48   30:19  9:46

   10  2022 390  Karen Amman               South Lyon        45   31:06 10:01

   11  2035 393  Sandy Bacon               Grand Rapids      49   31:11 10:03

   12  2012 399  Joellen Akin              Lansing           49   31:19 10:05

   13  2028 406  Laura Appel               Lansing           48   31:25 10:07

   14  2230 407  Laura Fenger              Mason             46   31:29 10:08

   15  2366 426  Lori Kuttschrutter        Mitchell          49   31:48 10:15

   16  2836 447  Lisa Davis                Lansing           45   32:03 10:19

   17  2759 461  Beth Smith                Eaton Rapids      47   32:38 10:31

   18  2598 478  Michelle Soulliere        Grand Ledge       48   33:15 10:42

   19  2272 501  Cathy Grisdela            Okemos            47   33:43 10:51

   20  2763 505  Kendra Weinberg           Saint Johns       45   33:45 10:52

   21  2250 511  Carol Franz               Leslie            49   33:58 10:56

   22  2789 514  Brenda Tyler              Ovid              48   34:02 10:58

   23  2088 525  Lisa Bradley              Webberville       48   34:18 11:03

   24  2847 546  Karen Coe                 Owosso            48   34:42 11:10

   25  2394 547  Zsuzsanna Mahon           Haslett           49   34:42 11:11

   26  2148 558  Cindy Cook                Charlotte         48   35:08 11:19

   27  2227 586  Valerie Feldscher         Canton            48   36:08 11:38

   28  2848 590  Amy Marrah                Owosso            46   36:10 11:39

   29  2476 591  Beth Obrien               East Lansing      47   36:12 11:39

   30  2818 597  Tanya Cook                Potterville       45   36:29 11:45

   31  2283 613  Jean Hall                 Okemos            48   36:49 11:51

   32  2559 633  Nancy Schafer             Potterville       49   37:53 12:12

   33  2302 636  Lynda Heinig              Howell            49   38:11 12:18

   34  2807 648  Kelly Jones               Lansing           46   38:51 12:31

   35  2481 670  Susan Oliver              East Lansing      49   39:52 12:50

   36  2263 681  Holly Gioannini           Midland           47   40:38 13:05

   37  2248 689  Jill Frame                Mason             47   41:08 13:15

   38  2140 708  Suzanne Coffey            Lansing           45   41:48 13:27

   39  2548 716  Mary Rutledge             Holt              45   42:04 13:33

   40  2800 723  Monique Milstein          Dimondale         47   42:30 13:41

   41  2511 727  Starr Portice             Mason             45   42:49 13:47

   42  2903 739  Kimberly Brownlie         Rives Junction    47   43:28 14:00

   43  2959 754  Joellen Shaler            Lansing           48   44:15 14:15

   44  2701 765  Kris Wright               Williamston       46   45:07 14:32

   45  2127 769  Tami Cassella             Okemos            46   45:25 14:37

   46  2534 773  Joyce Romar               Lansing           47   45:44 14:44

   47  2490 783  Mary Anne Papiersky       Jackson           47   46:29 14:58

   48  2447 784  Bonita Morgan             Lansing           45   46:35 15:00

   49  2489 790  Kathy Pahl                Grand Ledge       45   47:01 15:08

   50  2245 803  Janet Foreman             Lansing           47   49:20 15:53

   51  2746 833  Denise Ozbun              Dewitt            45   52:22 16:52

   52  2406 834  Mary Stanewich            Lansing           49   52:30 16:54

   53  2723 841  Patty D'Valentine         Okemos            49   53:38 17:16

   54  2588 854  Ruth Smigielski           Sterling Heights  49   54:48 17:39

   55  3153 869  Laura Dotson              E. Lansing        47   56:13 18:06

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2318 12   Dale Hool                 Jackson           52   18:40  6:01

    2  2014 16   Ron Alleman               Dewitt            52   19:20  6:14

    3  2595 29   David Soltow              Dewitt            50   19:43  6:21

    4  2349 77   John Kane                 Jackson           53   22:57  7:24

    5  2446 80   Albert Mooney             Grand Rapids      54   23:02  7:25

    6  2076 93   Paulie Blankenship        Battle Creek      51   23:33  7:35

    7  2233 107  Jeff Fidge                Northville        52   24:08  7:46

    8  2182 143  Walt Dembowski            Lansingl          53   25:18  8:09

    9  2237 157  Walter Fish               Grand Rapids      53   25:43  8:17

   10  2730 174  Marvin Helmker            Holt              52   26:11  8:26

   11  2933 196  Todd Carlin               Schoolcraft       51   26:51  8:39

   12  2179 297  Rob Debar                 Lansing           54   28:56  9:19

   13   354 435  Mark Engstrom             Haslett           51   31:57 10:17

   14  2100 453  Michael Brown             Lansing           53   32:11 10:22

   15  2783 469  Dan Blaxton               Okemos            54   32:55 10:36

   16  2644 562  Bruce Tsutsui             Holt              54   35:09 11:19

   17  2674 573  David White               Linden            50   35:34 11:27

   18  2370 608  Joseph Lance              Grand Ledge       51   36:44 11:50

   19  2123 623  Kyle Carmany              Lansing           51   37:18 12:01

   20  2963 755  Greta Grady               Okemos            50   44:26 14:19

   21  2479 813  James Oliver              East Lansing      53   49:44 16:01

   22  2827 838  James McQuillan           Waterford         50   53:05 17:05

   23  2247 859  Mickey Fountain           Holt              53   55:03 17:43

   24  3152 876  Mark Dotson               E. Lansing        54   56:56 18:20

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2354 134  Cindy Kezele              Jackson           54   25:02  8:04

    2  2296 252  Dawn Harris               Williamston       51   27:59  9:01

    3  2955 256  Nancy Gensel              Charlotte         54   28:04  9:02

    4  2790 306  Gail Maurer               Grand Ledge       52   29:09  9:23

    5  2894 345  Julie Creemers            Haslett           50   30:04  9:41

    6  2043 364  Jane Baker                Lansing           50   30:28  9:49

    7  2804 425  Madonna Stapf             Holt              50   31:41 10:12

    8  2721 474  Sandra Callis             Eagle             53   33:03 10:39

    9  2413 530  Joyann McDevitt           Grand Ledge       50   34:28 11:06

   10  2904 551  Susan Ackerman            Webberville       54   34:47 11:12

   11  2712 559  Debra Ziegler             Holt              53   35:08 11:19

   12  2326 576  Cynthia Hudson            Lansing           53   35:37 11:28

   13  2441 595  Sharon Moes               Lindenhurst       50   36:28 11:45

   14  2542 602  Denise Rumler             Leslie            52   36:35 11:47

   15  2200 604  Brenda Dooley             Holt              51   36:40 11:49

   16  2563 632  Debra Schefke             Grand Ledge       50   37:50 12:11

   17  2332 634  Debra Jansen              Rives Junction    54   38:04 12:16

   18  2795 639  Karla Ely                 Grand Ledge       52   38:20 12:20

   19  2106 655  Cynthia Brzana            Grand Ledge       54   39:10 12:37

   20  2601 658  Donna Sparks              Climax            51   39:24 12:41

   21  2007 662  Doreen Adler              Haslett           54   39:31 12:44

   22  2860 668  Renee Motley              Lansing           54   39:48 12:49

   23  2917 677  Bobbi Duchene             Lansing           51   40:13 12:57

   24  2458 690  Cathy Murray              Onondaga          52   41:18 13:18

   25  2766 692  Lisa Ward                 Okemos            54   41:20 13:18

   26  2269 693  Frances Goff              Holt              54   41:20 13:19

   27  2577 706  Marie Shebuski            Dewitt            54   41:47 13:27

   28  2149 715  Rebecca Cook              Howell            54   42:04 13:33

   29  2483 720  Laura Olson               Lansing           52   42:24 13:39

   30  2267 734  Jeanette Gladstone        Eaton Rapids      51   43:20 13:57

   31  2520 752  Marcia Ratliff            East Lansing      54   44:05 14:12

   32  2861 758  Janice Lykes              Lansing           50   44:41 14:23

   33  2504 782  Mary Beth Pifer           Haslett           53   46:27 14:57

   34  2544 801  Judy Russ                 Dimondale         52   49:12 15:51

   35  2095 805  Dawn Brooks               Mt Morris         52   49:22 15:54

   36  2581 806  Teri Sime                 Grand Ledge       54   49:24 15:55

   37  2260 807  Patricia Geer-Peterson    Lansing           52   49:28 15:56

   38  2616 818  Ann Symonds               Lansing           53   50:26 16:14

   39  2098 831  Karen Brown               Okemos            53   51:48 16:41

   40  2826 836  Renee McQuillan           Waterford         50   53:03 17:05

   41  2607 845  Theresa Stanko            Haslett           50   54:09 17:26

   42  2683 884  Christine Wilcox          Lansing           54   59:43 19:14

   43  2357 888  Carol Kirvan              Potterville       54 1:01:32 19:49

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2079 18   Chuck Block               Lansing           55   19:22  6:14

    2  2909 28   Thomas Halm               Williamston       56   19:42  6:21

    3  2681 45   Gerard Wilbrink           Okemos            58   21:03  6:47

    4  2468 69   David Nisbet              Lake Odessa       55   22:44  7:19

    5  2568 95   Leon Schneider            Fowler            58   23:38  7:37

    6  2099 101  Ken Brown                 Harrison          57   23:49  7:40

    7  2948 118  David Stierley            Lansing           59   24:31  7:54

    8  2895 132  Gary Bender               East Lansing      57   24:57  8:02

    9  2181 135  Stephen Dembowski         Lansing           58   25:07  8:05

   10  2154 140  Thomas Cooley             Laingsburg        59   25:16  8:08

   11  2243 161  Keith Foote               Saint Johns       57   25:44  8:17

   12  2457 173  Mark Munger               St Johns          57   26:10  8:26

   13  2994 211  David Bordayo             Lansing           56   27:10  8:45

   14  2956 226  James Gensel              Charlotte         58   27:30  8:52

   15  2952 363  Rick Dupuis               Grand Ledge       58   30:27  9:49

   16  2213 411  Terry Eisele              Fowlerville       55   31:32 10:09

   17  2134 508  Michael Charlow           Grand Ledge       58   33:51 10:54

   18  2572 575  Dale Schrader             Lansing           57   35:37 11:28

   19  2174 588  Gerard Davis              Concord           55   36:09 11:38

   20   178 646  Dan Buonodono             Grand Ledge       55   38:33 12:25

   21  2684 711  Steven Wilcox             Lansing           55   41:55 13:30

   22  2508 742  E. Player                 Lansing           56   43:38 14:03

   23  2667 820  Jerry Welsh               Middleville       57   50:55 16:24

   24  2985 860  Tom Lack                  Okemos            56   55:03 17:43

   25  2018 892  Tom Almer                 Lansing           58 1:04:02 20:37

   26  2980 893  Thomas Carlson            Lansing           57 1:04:02 20:37

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2859 171  Shawn Withespoon          Lansing           58   26:04  8:24

    2  2676 207  Beth Whittam              Okemos            57   27:07  8:44

    3  2039 280  Carolyn Baird             East Lansing      59   28:31  9:11

    4  2364 293  Mary Kupres               Burton            58   28:50  9:17

    5  2288 294  Nancy Hamlin-Anderson     Onondaga          56   28:50  9:17

    6  2311 317  Jayne Higo                Lansing           57   29:26  9:29

    7  2000 318  Kristina Abbey            Williamston       55   29:26  9:29

    8  2974 324  Connie Anderson           Mason             58   29:29  9:30

    9  2675 326  Kathy Whited              Holt              58   29:31  9:30

   10  2341 340  Debbie Johnson            Dimondale         55   29:58  9:39

   11  2496 385  Paula Pendergast          Williamston       57   30:56  9:58

   12  2101 398  Pat Brown                 Harrison          57   31:16 10:04

   13  2647 402  Jo-Anne Tuttle            Grand Rapids      58   31:22 10:06

   14  2593 415  Sharon Smith              St Johns          57   31:35 10:10

   15  2091 443  Robin Brigham             Concord           55   31:59 10:18

   16  2241 465  Robyn Flanders            Lansing           56   32:47 10:33

   17  2256 528  Mary Gallagher            East Lansing      55   34:26 11:05

   18  2845 548  Pat Smith                 Lansing           58   34:45 11:11

   19  2545 592  Cindy Russman             Portland          56   36:18 11:41

   20  2045 603  Sandra Balma              Owosso            56   36:39 11:48

   21  2662 615  Candace Watson            Holt              55   36:51 11:52

   22  2209 631  Linda Dutcher             Weidman           55   37:44 12:09

   23  2113 651  Pam Bushnell              Lansing           56   38:55 12:32

   24  2485 652  Toni Ornelas              Elsie             56   38:57 12:33

   25  2951 654  Teresa Dupuis             Grand Ledge       56   38:58 12:33

   26  2136 657  Leeann Chasney            Holt              56   39:18 12:39

   27  2292 674  Diana Haring              Dewitt            59   40:08 12:55

   28  2425 687  Lori Merritt              Holt              56   40:59 13:12

   29  2473 697  Julie Nolin               Lansing           55   41:30 13:22

   30  2557 703  Adrianne Scates           Elwell            57   41:41 13:25

   31  2649 713  Graciela Underwood        Lansing           58   42:03 13:32

   32  2690 726  Deborah Windsand          Haslett           57   42:45 13:46

   33  2954 731  Valarie Bellas            Lansing           59   43:06 13:53

   34  2587 741  Debbie Smieska            Holt              59   43:38 14:03

   35  2737 746  Cheryle Kemp              Grand Ledge       55   43:43 14:05

   36  2450 757  Shela Motley              Okemos            56   44:41 14:23

   37  2507 770  Alice Player              Lansing           57   45:39 14:42

   38  2380 778  Judy Leventhal            Okemos            57   46:10 14:52

   39  2167 786  Trish Cunningham          East Lansing      58   46:54 15:06

   40  2177 798  Therese Dawe              Lansing           57   48:28 15:36

   41  2002 800  Susan Abent               Lansing           56   49:08 15:49

   42  2533 810  Helen Riendeau            East Lansing      57   49:36 15:58

   43  2668 821  Sheryl Welsh              Middlevile        55   50:56 16:24

   44  2881 828  Judy Ledford              Saint Simons Isla 58   51:31 16:35

   45  2422 829  Lorraine Mensing          Tecumseh          59   51:39 16:38

   46  2913 832  Sharon Page               Lyons             55   52:21 16:51

   47  2600 835  Barb Spagnuolo            Holt              56   53:00 17:04

   48  2603 839  Diane Spink               Columbus          59   53:12 17:08

   49  2381 853  Mary Levine               Okemos            58   54:29 17:33

   50  2339 864  Karen Johnides            Lansing           56   55:33 17:53

   51  2565 885  Deborah Schneider         Holt              59 1:01:06 19:40

   52  2392 890  Glenna MacDonald          Holt              59 1:01:50 19:54

   53  2186 896  Kathy Dewey               Lansing           59 1:04:22 20:43

   54  2982 899  Kris Carlson              Lansing           57 1:15:24 24:16

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2143 43   John Coleman              Lansing           60   20:53  6:44

    2  2934 108  Henry Ranke               Holt              64   24:11  7:47

    3  2691 111  Jim Windsand              Haslett           61   24:23  7:51

    4  2935 126  Michael Largo             Grand Ledge       62   24:43  7:58

    5  2920 167  Terry Gawel               Dansville         61   25:58  8:22

    6  2835 186  Jim Pocan                 Lansing           60   26:45  8:37

    7  2697 202  Michael Woods             Lansing           60   26:58  8:41

    8  2346 221  Michael Jolley            Lansing           63   27:24  8:49

    9  2061 236  Brian Bender              East Lansing      61   27:41  8:55

   10  2646 560  Gary Tuttle               Grand Rapids      61   35:08 11:19

   11  2080 574  Ernie Block               Dewitt            61   35:37 11:28

   12  2618 618  John Symonds              Lansing           60   37:07 11:57

   13  2293 709  Carl Harms                Lake Odessa       64   41:49 13:28

   14  2856 748  Dave Eldridge             Bath              63   43:43 14:05

   15  2882 827  Louis Friedlander         Lansing           60   51:30 16:35

   16  2220 858  Michael Erwine            Eaton Rapids      62   54:53 17:40

   17  2567 886  John Schneider            Holt              63 1:01:06 19:40

   18  2185 895  Jack Dewey                Lansing           63 1:04:21 20:43

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2711 172  Maggy Zidar               Pontiac           61   26:04  8:24

    2  2462 279  Jann Nestell              Williamston       62   28:31  9:11

    3  2984 431  Suzanne Bailey            Williamston       60   31:53 10:16

    4  2319 475  Lois Hopkins              East Lansing      60   33:07 10:40

    5  2445 513  Karen Moon                Williamston       61   34:00 10:57

    6  2208 533  Carol Duncan-Smith        Lowell            60   34:30 11:07

    7  2294 635  Linda Harms               Lake Odessa       63   38:08 12:17

    8  2609 659  Kristine Stowe            Holt              60   39:25 12:42

    9  2141 683  Margaret Colavecchi       Elsie             60   40:48 13:08

   10  2363 695  Pam Kuffer                East Lansing      61   41:22 13:19

   11  2642 712  Mary Trotter              Haslett           61   41:59 13:31

   12  2484 745  Carol Orlowski            Potterville       61   43:43 14:04

   13  2793 753  Tami Richards             Eaton Rapids      60   44:08 14:12

   14  2048 774  Joyce Barker              Lansing           62   45:57 14:48

   15  2851 775  Patricia Crowner          Lansing           60   46:01 14:49

   16  2262 787  Beth Germann              Haslett           62   46:56 15:07

   17  2205 791  Anna Dreysse              Holt              62   47:01 15:08

   18  2351 808  Eileen Kavanagh           East Lansing      61   49:30 15:56

   19  2011 825  Beth Ainsworth            Lake Odessa       62   51:13 16:30

   20  2487 830  Cindy Ottinger            Okemos            64   51:48 16:41

   21  2152 874  Joann Cooley              Laingsburg        60   56:53 18:19

   22  2153 875  Mary Anne Cooley          Lansing           63   56:54 18:19

   23  2232 882  Janet Ferrier             Lansing           60   58:13 18:45

   24  2610 897  Sue Strait                Mason             63 1:12:27 23:19

   25  2016 898  Andree Almer              Lansing           60 1:15:21 24:16

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2830 41   James Carlton             White Lake        68   20:48  6:42

    2  2531 57   Allan Richens             Haslett           66   21:54  7:03

    3  2858 88   Don Owens                 Williamston       67   23:21  7:31

    4  2811 141  James Hicks               Mason             69   25:17  8:09

    5  2122 163  Jack Carlton              Grand Ledge       69   25:51  8:19

    6  2843 372  Thomas Sampson            Lansing           66   30:44  9:54

    7  2444 561  Bob Moon                  Williamston       65   35:09 11:19

    8  2316 812  Jerry Hodak               East Lansing      69   49:42 16:00

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2627 170  Ruth Thelen               St Johns          66   26:03  8:23

    2  2439 647  Kitty Mitchell            Okemos            65   38:42 12:28

    3  2767 671  Elaine High               Okemos            67   39:54 12:51

    4  2965 760  Joyce Dryer               Lansing           66   44:58 14:29

    5  2353 763  Elena Keller              Lansing           67   45:06 14:31

    6  2025 766  Mary Anderson             Lansing           66   45:14 14:34

    7  2628 809  Sharon Thomas             Lansing           67   49:30 15:56

    8  2523 819  Kathryn Reed              Lansing           66   50:41 16:19

    9  2257 879  Anita Gamble              East Lansing      65   57:38 18:33

   10  2221 891  Sharon Erwine             Eaton Rapids      65 1:02:42 20:11

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2928 429  Donald Hough              Grand Ledge       74   31:53 10:16

    2  2571 506  Bob Scholle               East Lansing      74   33:47 10:53

    3  2482 764  David Olsen               Crystal Lake      72   45:07 14:32

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2308 656  Harrison Hensley          Pinckney          79   39:12 12:37

    2  2927 678  Ronald Babbitt            Lansing           76   40:20 12:59

    3  2540 725  William Rude              Lansing           77   42:45 13:46

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2700 789  Evelyn Wright             Lansing           75   47:01 15:08

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1  2648 862  Dawn Tyler                Lansing           80   55:07 17:45

 

            Missing Information/Unknowns - Not in Age Division

Place No.   Oall Name                      Town              Ag Time    Pace 

===== ===== ==== ========================= ================= == ======= =====

    1   618 866  Wrong Bib Unknown Runner                         56:48 18:20

    2  2871 83   Unknown Runner                                              

    3  2925 139  Randy Riley               East Lansing                      

    4  2405 749  Michelle Marushia         Okemos                            

    5  2757 868  Mable Scott               Okemos                            

    6  2754 877  Kevin Scott               Okemos