FIRECRACKER 5K

July 4, 2011, at Corunna, MI

 

  RUNNERS

  Boys 14-under

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

  5 Trowbridge, Jacob         13 Male Runner           21:04.65

  7 Ramos, Cameron            10 Male Runner           22:53.74

  8 Schott, Cody              13 Male Runner           22:55.62

  9 Horak, Thomas             14 Male Runner           23:02.84

 11 Mohlmon, Dalton           14 Male Runner           23:47.84

 21 Leduc, Maxwell            12 Male Runner           25:06.15

 35 Zemla, Matthew            11 Male Runner           27:19.75

 

                                                                                          

  Men 15‑19

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

  1 Hess, Caleb               15 Male Runner           18:25.87

 31 Ingram, Christopher       16 Male Runner           26:49.00

 

                                                                                          

  Women 25‑29

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

23 Bruno, Shaun              26 Male Runner           25:32.84

 

                                                                                          

  Men 30‑34

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

  3 Marsh, Tim                33 Male Runner           18:57.08

 

                                                                                          

  Men 35‑39

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

  4 Martin, Bradley           38 Male Runner           20:45.87

 13 McMullen, John            39 Male Runner           23:53.34

 22 Wilbert, Dan              35 Male Runner           25:07.06

 54 Stephens, C.J.            39 Male Runner           30:43.24

 

                                                                                          

  Men 40‑44

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 15 Knauff, Mike              40 Male Runner           24:22.06

 41 Snyder, Andrew            40 Male Runner           27:55.62

 46 Zemla, Mike               41 Male Runner           29:40.34

 53 Slawson, Bruce            40 Male Runner           30:38.46

 59 Ramos, Martin             43 Male Runner           33:52.37

                                                                                          

  Men 45‑49

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

  2 Mohlman, David            45 Male Runner           18:33.34

 18 Witt, Steven              49 Male Runner           24:44.05

 30 Weismantel, David         46 Male Runner           26:46.62

 

                                                                                          

  Men 50‑54

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

  6 Delong, Jack              53 Male Runner           22:18.50

 24 Burtis, Rod               52 Male Runner           25:42.46

 27 Gentit, David             51 Male Runner           26:17.08

 43 Goodman, Steve            52 Male Runner           28:06.09

 

                                                                                          

  Men 65‑69

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 19 Owens, Don                67 Male Runner           24:45.81

 

                                                                                          

  Men 70‑74

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 55 Hough, Donald             73 Male Runner           31:11.37

 

                                                                                          

  Men 75‑79

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 70 Babbitt, Ron              75 Male Runner           36:46.12

                                                                                          

  Girls 14-under

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 12 Keith, Chelsea            14 Female Runner         23:49.27

 14 Scripter, Dominique       13 Female Runner         23:53.90

 26 Weismantel, Miranda       14 Female Runner         26:15.81

 32 Hocut, Katie              13 Female Runner         26:50.36

 48 Smith, Brianna            13 Female Runner         30:03.46

 63 Ingram, Mary Ann           8 Female Runner         36:16.90

 

                                                                                          

  Women 15‑19

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 33 Johnson, Julia            16 Female Runner         26:53.02

 67 Zamor, Sam                17 Female Runner         36:42.90

 

                                                                                          

  Women 25‑29

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 16 Sarrazin, Nikki           26 Female Runner         24:31.62

 29 Bancroft, Dayna           29 Female Runner         26:32.55

 47 Adams, Rebecca            27 Female Runner         29:49.43

 64 Putnam, Elise             25 Female Runner         36:30.87

 

                                                                                          

  Women 30‑34

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 36 Johnson, Danielle         34 Female Runner         27:24.17

 50 Munson, Stacie            30 Female Runner         30:18.68

 51 Cody, Shawnna             34 Female Runner         30:33.64

 62 Adams, Rachel             31 Female Runner         35:10.84

 72 Adams, Ranee              34 Female Runner         37:01.22

 75 Bowers, Julie             34 Female Runner         37:37.40

 

  Women 35‑39

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 10 Kuchar, Mechelle          38 Female Runner         23:12.50

 17 Bille, Elizabeth          35 Female Runner         24:40.15

 20 Atkinson, Carrie          35 Female Runner         24:53.52

 40 Miller, Sally             37 Female Runner         27:54.68

 56 Gustafson, Holly          39 Female Runner         33:05.72

 57 Eckmyre, Wynnette         37 Female Runner         33:22.56

 61 Smith, Lisa               37 Female Runner         33:56.90

 65 Turner, Kelly             37 Female Runner         36:36.00

 66 Chamberlain, Lori         35 Female Runner         36:37.21

 78 Reid, Christie            39 Female Runner         38:19.24

 79 Schemenauer, Chrisy       38 Female Runner         38:19.81

 

                                                                                          

  Women 40‑44

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 25 Nelson, Lisa              40 Female Runner         25:48.02

 28 Hook, Bethany             42 Female Runner         26:24.75

 34 Dilley, Kathy             41 Female Runner         27:14.56

 39 Mohlman, Coleen           43 Female Runner         27:47.68

 45 Weisenberger, Cindy       44 Female Runner         29:08.34

 52 Slawson, Andrea           40 Female Runner         30:37.84

 

                                                                                          

  Women 45‑49

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 37 Burnett, Patricia         48 Female Runner         27:31.78

 44 Goodman, Sheila           49 Female Runner         28:06.72

 60 Romar, Joyce              47 Female Runner         33:54.52

 76 Weismantel, Perlene       46 Female Runner         38:03.02

 

                                                                                          

  Women 50‑54

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 38 Nagel, Ruth               51 Female Runner         27:42.71

 42 Valasek, Kathy            54 Female Runner         27:59.11

 

                                                                                          

  Women 55‑59

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 49 Shortt, Cherilyn          56 Female Runner         30:08.21

 

 

  Women 60‑64

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 83 Yankee, Everyl            62 Female Runner         38:52.84

 

  WALKERS

  Boys 14-under

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 95 Reichert, Andrew           3 Male Walker           48:08.54

107 Burtis, Nicholas          13 Male Walker           51:35.09

108 Witt, Ben                  8 Male Walker           51:38.52

109 Witt, Jason                5 Male Walker           51:43.78

 

                                                                                          

  Men 15‑19

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 86 Burtis, Nathan            15 Male Walker           45:12.87

 

                                                                                          

  Men 30‑34

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 91 Reichert, Brad            33 Male Walker           48:06.37

105 Kemp, Charlie             31 Male Walker           51:27.72

 

                                                                                          

  Men 35‑39

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

101 Steinhorst, Ron           37 Male Walker           50:25.01

 

                                                                                          

  Men 40‑44

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 80 Weir, Luke                41 Male Walker           38:24.15

 

                                                                                          

  Men 50‑54

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 94 Reichert, Bob             54 Male Walker           48:08.02

 

                                                                                          

  Men 55‑59

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 58 Shortt, James             57 Male Walker           33:45.18

104 Jesionek, Phillip         57 Male Walker           50:53.15

112 Winkler, Bob              57 Male Walker           52:19.50

                                                                                          

  Men 60‑64

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 99 Smith, Michael            61 Male Walker           50:23.90

                                                                                          

  Girls 14-under

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 74 Ramos, Jessie             12 Female Walker         37:32.43

 97 Horak, Jaden              10 Female Walker         49:00.00

102 Steinhorst, Ellie         11 Female Walker         50:25.62

 

                                                                                          

  Women 25‑29

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

110 Winkler, Caitlin          25 Female Walker         52:18.33

 

                                                                                          

  Women 30‑34

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 88 Crutts, Julie             34 Female Walker         46:42.42

 92 Reichert, Annette         30 Female Walker         48:06.96

 

                                                                                          

  Women 35‑39

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 73 Ingram, Lynn              38 Female Walker         37:13.31

 81 Anspack‑Weir, Loui        39 Female Walker         38:46.84

 

                                                                                          

  Women 40‑44

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 77 Ramos, Amy                43 Female Walker         38:12.40

 82 Muller, Lisa              43 Female Walker         38:51.40

 89 Jones, Jacquelyn          42 Female Walker         47:28.65

111 Witt, Melissa             44 Female Walker         52:18.86

 

                                                                                          

  Women 45‑49

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 71 Brumley, Darlene          49 Female Walker         36:52.52

 85 Burtis, Teri              47 Female Walker         45:11.81

 98 Horak, Dawn               49 Female Walker         50:15.56

106 Friess, Cassandra         45 Female Walker         51:28.68

 

                                                                                          

  Women 50‑54

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 69 Morel, Vickie             52 Female Walker         36:45.12

 

                                                                                          

  Women 55‑59

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 87 Scarlett, Diane           57 Female Walker         46:41.81

 90 Brown, Linda              59 Female Walker         47:29.24

 93 Reichert, Connie          56 Female Walker         48:07.52

 

                                                                                          

  Women 60‑64

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 68 Gilman, Mary              60 Female Walker         36:44.06

103 Jesionek, Brenda          61 Female Walker         50:52.28

 

                                                                                          

  Women 65‑69

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

100 Mcnenly, Kate             65 Female Walker         50:24.46

 

                                                                                          

  Women 70‑74

=======================================================================

    Name                     Age                         Time

=======================================================================

 84 Grace, Sue                70 Female Walker         38:58.31

 96 Prout, Peggy              73 Female Walker         48:51.75