Headless Horseman 10K
Date: Oct. 22, 2011, at Howell, MI
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Print This

Headless Horseman 10K
Age Group Results
October 22, 2011

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Female Overall Winners
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jill Donovan                      Howell  MI           1057   34       16        46:22.0      7:29/M

Male Overall Winners
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Eric Stuber                       Lansing  MI           979   48        1        34:12.5      5:31/M

Female Masters Winners
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jennifer Ayers-Gould              Bay City  MI          865   40       20        47:46.3      7:42/M

Male Masters Winners
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Mark Volt                         Okemos  MI            977   50        4        36:18.2      5:51/M

Female 10 & under
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Kelly Forsyth                     Howell  MI            881    6       81      1:01:44.6      9:57/M
       2    Addie Maston                      Portage  MI           969   10      105      1:10:10.4     11:19/M

Male 11 to 12
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Tyler Steinhelper                 Fowlerville  MI       974   12       10        43:01.2      6:56/M

Male 13 to 14
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Clayton Tefft                     Brighton  MI          927   13        2        35:36.9      5:45/M
       2    Nick Berry                        Brighton  MI          954   14        6        39:44.3      6:25/M
       3    Alex McLaren                      Brighton  MI          956   13       15        45:26.3      7:20/M

Female 15 to 18
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1     Leach                            Almont  MI            913   16       49        54:18.9      8:45/M
       2    Ruby Wallen                       Almont  MI            875   17       50        54:19.2      8:46/M

Female 19 to 24
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Melissa Waineo                    Midland  MI           926   24       22        48:14.1      7:47/M
       2    Kayla Sudlow                      Sterling Heights  M   870   20       40        52:06.9      8:24/M
       3    Natalie Sudlow                    Sterling Heights  M   869   23       73        59:54.0      9:40/M
       4    Katherine Lozar                   South Lyon  MI        958   23       86      1:02:29.1     10:05/M
       5    Rebecca Waineo                    Howell  MI            925   23       90      1:03:10.1     10:11/M
       6    Jennifer Debeau                   Plymouth  MI          899   24      112      1:15:26.1     12:10/M

Male 19 to 24
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Peter Muldoon                     Howell  MI            964   24       17        46:23.6      7:29/M

Female 25 to 29
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Nicole Eves                       Sparta  MI            923   25       29        50:16.7      8:06/M
       2    Courtney Roe                      Ann Arbor  MI         963   29       44        52:13.7      8:25/M
       3    Lauren Grode                      Canton  MI            935   26       62        57:42.3      9:18/M
       4    Lorelei Grosteffon                Battle Creek  MI      887   26       69        58:46.0      9:29/M
       5    Ashley Higgins                    Howell  MI            889   25       84      1:02:11.8     10:02/M
       6    Katie Hammer                      Sterling Heights  M   914   26       96      1:05:37.2     10:35/M
       7    Heather Sharp                     Howell  MI            867   28      100      1:07:21.4     10:52/M
       8    Jennifer McDaniel                 South Lyon  MI        941   28      106      1:10:51.3     11:26/M

Male 25 to 29
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Drew Porursky                     Dexter  MI            984   26        3        35:47.4      5:46/M
       2    Matthew Barkley                   Auburn Hills  MI      971   29       12        43:48.1      7:04/M
       3    Adam Leece                        Holly  MI             888   26       30        50:18.5      8:07/M
       4    Andrew Johnson                    Howell  MI            919   29       31        50:51.4      8:12/M
       5    Alejandro Medina                  Ann Arbor  MI         962   28       41        52:09.9      8:25/M
       6    Nicole Heyboer                    Lansing  MI           947   25       53        55:17.9      8:55/M
       7    Chris Down                        Howell  MI            970   27      104      1:10:06.9     11:18/M

Female 30 to 34
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jessica Bohn                      Ann Arbor  MI         879   33       33        51:04.1      8:14/M
       2    Tracy Bunch                       Howell  MI            930   31       39        52:06.4      8:24/M
       3    Elizabeth O'Connor                Auburn Hills  MI      922   30       48        53:56.1      8:42/M
       4    Lacey Randall                     Holly  MI             890   33       55        55:39.6      8:59/M
       5    Angela Bunch                      Warren  MI            929   33       56        55:47.2      9:00/M
       6    Carrie Juratich                   Swartz Creek  MI      903   31       58        56:27.6      9:06/M
       7    Jamie Aagesen                     Davison  MI           924   30       66        58:13.7      9:23/M
       8    Michelle Kreeger                  Howell  MI            959   34       71        58:56.2      9:30/M

Male 30 to 34
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Donald Achey                      Bancroft  MI          912   32        7        40:52.1      6:35/M
       2    Bruce Mayrand                     Brighton  MI          967   32        9        42:17.5      6:49/M
       3    Sean Whittum                      Perry  MI             909   34       28        50:09.5      8:05/M
       4    Scott Anderson                    Redford  MI           953   31       42        52:10.1      8:25/M
       5    Dave Decamp                       Okemos  MI            884   31       67        58:39.3      9:28/M
       6    Marc Clemens                      Howell  MI            866   33       75      1:00:04.5      9:41/M
       7    Eric Schrock                      South Lyon  MI        975   32       85      1:02:28.0     10:05/M

Female 35 to 39
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Nicolle Mattila                   Pinckney  MI          931   37       23        48:30.6      7:49/M
       2    Jennifer Thompson                 Chelsea  MI           882   38       24        49:13.1      7:56/M
       3    Terra Draper                      Sturgis  MI           966   35       32        50:53.9      8:12/M
       4    Susan Fhaner                      Potterville  MI       985   35       36        51:48.9      8:21/M
       5    Sheryl Timpa                      Howell  MI           1069   38       47        53:53.5      8:41/M
       6    Dawn Kwiatkowski                  White Lake  MI        917   37       64        58:10.4      9:23/M
       7    Melissa Trussell                  Grand Blanc  MI       910   35       65        58:13.2      9:23/M
       8    Sarah Meyers                      Howell  MI            961   36       70        58:56.2      9:30/M
       9    Alice Lashbrook                   Howell  MI            851   37       78      1:00:21.0      9:44/M
      10    Kim Komar                         Brighton  MI          952   36       83      1:02:06.5     10:01/M
      11    Lesa Stonecipher                  Flint  MI             896   36       87      1:02:50.4     10:08/M
      12    Heather Zielinski                 Whitmore Lake  MI     938   37      102      1:08:05.7     10:59/M
      13    Jennifer Fleming                  Howell  MI            864   38      103      1:09:43.1     11:15/M
      14    Lisa Day                          Orchard Lake  MI      911   39      107      1:12:48.8     11:45/M

Male 35 to 39
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Bryan Hatfield                    Howell  MI            920   36       11        43:32.6      7:01/M
       2    Scott Trowbridge                  Brown City  MI        983   39       14        45:00.5      7:15/M
       3    Fred Holden                       Scottville  MI        928   36       26        49:21.1      7:58/M
       4    John Zielinski                    Whitmore Lake  MI     939   36       54        55:19.5      8:55/M
       5    Jeff Simpson                      Howell  MI            965   37       80      1:00:51.3      9:49/M
       6    Zach Messina                      Plymouth  MI          900   35      111      1:15:25.8     12:10/M

Female 40 to 44
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Rachelle Cleary                   Howell  MI            933   40       37        51:50.6      8:22/M
       2    Marjorie Verrell                  Laingsburg  MI        853   40       43        52:12.8      8:25/M
       3    Kathleen Edwards                  Flushing  MI          904   42       61        57:32.5      9:17/M
       4    Michele Cox                       Howell  MI            916   43       82      1:02:05.5     10:01/M
       5    Joanie Sweeny Den                 Pinckney  MI          936   44       93      1:03:33.7     10:15/M
       6    Tracie Whittum                    Perry  MI             908   40      101      1:07:44.8     10:55/M
       7    Kelly Pranke                      Howell  MI            898   41      116      1:30:46.1     14:38/M

Male 40 to 44
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Dale Ellis                        Laingsburg  MI        861   43        8        41:37.7      6:43/M
       2    Tom Close                         Waterford  MI         948   44       21        47:47.9      7:42/M
       3    Miles Meridith                    Oak Park  MI          901   41       25        49:14.1      7:56/M
       4    Carmi Edwards                     Linden  MI            905   44       27        49:45.5      8:01/M
       5    Kevin Lashbrook                   Howell  MI            850   42       77      1:00:20.7      9:44/M
       6    John Franklin                     Howell  MI            937   42       94      1:04:21.8     10:23/M
       7    Dan Cosgrove                      Canton  MI            981   43       98      1:06:36.7     10:45/M

Female 45 to 49
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Amy Willing                       Lansing  MI           957   47       45        53:42.2      8:40/M
       2    Jacquie Swanton                   Saginaw  MI           859   47       51        54:29.2      8:47/M
       3    Gloria Maki                       Flint  MI             976   47       57        56:07.9      9:03/M
       4    Angela Grwnn                      Howell  MI            986   47       74      1:00:01.5      9:41/M
       5    Ginger Wellman                    Howell  MI            940   48       79      1:00:43.0      9:48/M
       6    Toni Van Dongen                   Columbiaville  MI     897   47       88      1:02:50.5     10:08/M
       7    Rebecca Mehregan                  Monroe  MI            891   49       89      1:02:53.3     10:09/M
       8    Ellen Zezula                      Novi  MI              934   46       97      1:05:49.1     10:37/M
       9    Rhonda Carrier                    Hillsdale  MI         886   49      110      1:14:57.1     12:05/M
      10    Ann Whitmer                       Mason  MI             880   47      115      1:22:43.1     13:20/M

Male 45 to 49
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    David Krueger                     Cheboygan  MI         873   45       13        44:38.7      7:12/M
       2    Jeff Prather                      Fowlerville  MI       932   46       35        51:39.9      8:20/M
       3    Bill Kotynski                     Howell  MI            949   49       52        55:04.0      8:53/M
       4    Robert Pranke                     Howell  MI            951   45       60        57:26.6      9:16/M
       5    Andy Techentin                    Hartland  MI          878   47       95      1:04:51.3     10:28/M

Female 50 to 54
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Connie Nunham                     Howell  MI            893   54      113      1:16:27.9     12:20/M
       2    Jan Weirauch                      Mason  MI             906   52      114      1:22:42.9     13:20/M

Male 50 to 54
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Randal Walker                     Windsor  ON CA        876   53        5        39:43.8      6:24/M
       2    Ed Thelen                         St. Johns  MI         942   52       18        46:24.7      7:29/M
       3    Marvin Guitar                     Harrison Twp.  MI     852   54       19        47:30.3      7:40/M
       4    Stephen Shuster                   Brighton  MI          860   51       34        51:22.2      8:17/M
       5    Patrick Hughes                    Howell  MI            973   50       59        56:54.0      9:11/M
       6    John Whitman                      Brighton  MI          944   51       63        57:52.0      9:20/M
       7    Gary Morgan                       Clarkston  MI         980   51       76      1:00:15.5      9:43/M

Female 55 to 59
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Ann Chlebnik                      Goodrich  MI          868   58      109      1:14:46.8     12:04/M

Male 55 to 59
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Al Firek                          Howell  MI            921   55       38        51:53.5      8:22/M
       2    Dan Chepeska                      Howell  MI            943   59       46        53:48.0      8:41/M
       3    Terry Dykstra                     Sturgis  MI           726   56       72        59:49.0      9:39/M
       4    Jim Ratke                         Howell  MI            892   59       99      1:07:10.3     10:50/M

Female 60 to 64
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Laura Schultz                     East Lansing  MI      877   64       92      1:03:15.8     10:12/M

Male 60 to 64
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Bruce Shaw                        Howell  MI            955   60       91      1:03:15.4     10:12/M
       2    Frank Maston                      Portage  MI           968   60      108      1:13:51.6     11:55/M
       3    Ken Winkler                       Canton  MI            894   62      117      1:30:46.3     14:38/M

Male 65 to 69
                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Vance Decamp                      Williamston  MI       885   65       68        58:40.1      9:28/M


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Print This

Headless Horseman 5K
Date: Oct. 22, 2011, at Howell, MI
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Print This

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-12 13-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

 

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                          Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Lauren Benstead                   Milford  MI           135   15       13        19:57.8      6:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                            Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    David Gould                       Bay City  MI           59   18        1        18:00.8      5:48/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Michelle Donnelly                 Howell  MI            805   43       51        23:03.4      7:26/M
Top


Male Masters Winners


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jeff Hough                        Howell  MI            519   42        5        18:52.8      6:05/M
Top


Female 10 & under

                                                                                           Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Amanda Thiele                     Milford  MI           411    9      111        25:24.5      8:12/M
       2    Jennifer Holdstock                Utica  MI             465   10      144        26:22.8      8:30/M
       3    Maria Couillard                   Howell  MI            528   10      213        27:54.8      9:00/M
       4    Sydney Anderson                   Livonia  MI            30    9      299        29:53.9      9:38/M
       5    Kirsten Anderson                  Novi  MI               31   10      300        29:55.2      9:39/M
       6    Kendall Trinka                    Fowlerville  MI       131   10      331        30:46.6      9:55/M
       7    Olivia Nied                       Hartland  MI          631   10      384        32:03.0     10:20/M
       8    Paige Vangordon                   Howell  MI            497   10      398        32:17.3     10:25/M
       9    Mary Jee Gage                     Howell  MI            638    9      426        32:46.9     10:34/M
      10    Bailey Pattinson                  Highland  MI          389    9      446        33:23.9     10:46/M
      11    Natalie Black                     Milford  MI           405   10      447        33:24.2     10:46/M
      12    Kaylin Fellows                    Howell  MI            208    9      464        33:35.8     10:50/M
      13    Andrea Mannor                     Howell  MI           1015    7      471        33:47.5     10:54/M
      14    Olivia Mouradian                  Davisburg  MI         636   10      481        34:03.8     10:59/M
      15    Lily Ohye                         Ann Arbor  MI        1074   8       491        34:28.4     11:07/M
      16    Tracy Ohye                        Ann Arbor  MI        1140   9       492        34:29.7     11:07/M
      17    Mara Metler                       Ann Arbor  MI        1072   10      498        34:34.6     11:09/M
      18    Alex Kulick                       Ann Arbor  MI        1075   10      499        34:35.2     11:09/M
      19    Caydence Watkins                  Fenton  MI            106    6      504        34:41.0     11:11/M
      20    Jessica Snider                    Howell  MI            723   10      522        35:23.7     11:25/M
      21    Kaitlin O'Donohue                 Pinckney  MI          154    9      559        36:45.1     11:51/M
      22    Alexis Allan                      Howell  MI            775   10      567        36:57.2     11:55/M
      23    Kirsten Pasfield                  Howell  MI           1007   10      569        36:58.3     11:55/M
      24    Maddie Ohye                       Ann Arbor  MI        1071   10      595        37:36.1     12:08/M
      25    Olivia Peterson                   Brighton  MI          360   10      608        37:54.2     12:14/M
      26    Natalie MacKsood                  Fenton  MI            160    8      645        39:21.5     12:42/M
      27    Katie Siderits                    Cincinnati  OH        237    9      647        39:31.7     12:45/M
      28    Emily Stando                      Highland  MI          376   10      657        39:59.1     12:54/M
      29    Whitney Malkowski                 Highland  MI          423    8      661        40:08.4     12:57/M
      30    Jillian Rowe                      Highland  MI          384   10      662        40:12.2     12:58/M
      31    Lauren Malkowski                  Highland  MI          422   10      663        40:12.3     12:58/M
      32    Sydney Pattinson                  Highland  MI          388    8      672        40:42.2     13:08/M
      33    Grace Sarafa                      Highland  MI          802    8      675        40:44.4     13:08/M
      34    Adaline McCormick                 Howell  MI            732   10      689        41:22.2     13:21/M
      35    Amira Hunter                      Howell  MI            400    8      726        44:14.5     14:16/M
      36    Lindsay Ratliff                   Brighton  MI          766   10      736        45:24.6     14:39/M
      37    Makayla Holman                    Milford  MI           401    9      748        47:33.2     15:20/M
      38    Graceanne Laituri                 Howell  MI            613    9      749        47:34.7     15:21/M
      39    Calla O'Connor                    Howell  MI            821   10      750        47:34.9     15:21/M
      40    Alexandra Osburn                  Milford  MI           390    9      752        47:36.4     15:21/M
      41    Kendra Pollick                    Howell  MI            303   10      754        47:50.0     15:26/M
      42    Tyra Mann                         Highland  MI          393   10      763        48:35.3     15:40/M
      43    Emma Dooley                       Farmington  MI         90   10      768        49:02.2     15:49/M
      44    Lauren Wood                       Highland  MI          375    8      787        50:23.1     16:15/M
      45    Emily Vincent                     Howell  MI            744   10      788        50:24.6     16:15/M
      46    Vivienne Snyder                   Milford  MI           291    7      802        51:18.5     16:33/M
      47    Elizabeth Piscopnik               Clarkston  MI         387    9      855        59:07.6     19:04/M
      48    Mikayla Russell                   Milford  MI           383    9      856        59:36.6     19:14/M
      49    Genevieve Hunter                  Howell  MI            398    7      858        59:39.6     19:15/M
Top


Male 10 & under

                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    David Mitter Jr.                  Howell  MI            503    9       30        21:48.9      7:02/M
       2    Timothy Harvey                    Whitmore Lake  MI     764   10       48        22:30.8      7:15/M
       3    Daniel Evans                      Pittsfield  MI        683    9       56        23:32.8      7:35/M
       4    Nolan McGahan                     Brighton  MI          759   10       71        24:09.1      7:47/M
       5    Scott Poquette                    Milford  MI           414   10       80        24:29.0      7:54/M
       6    Kade Wirth                        Brighton  MI          453   10       83        24:30.6      7:54/M
       7    Nolan Rand                        Milford  MI           386   10       89        24:34.2      7:55/M
       8    Grant Burns                       Milford  MI           404   10       94        24:43.9      7:58/M
       9    Evan White                        Milford  MI           409   10       95        24:45.5      7:59/M
      10    Benjamin Bermann                  Pittsburgh  PA        171    8      157        26:44.0      8:37/M
      11    Jacob Bauer                       Milford  MI           407    9      173        27:13.5      8:47/M
      12    Ethan Beres                       Howell  MI            780    9      185        27:25.4      8:51/M
      13    Rylee Cain                        Sturgis  MI           689    8      191        27:29.2      8:52/M
      14    Nick Matuszak                     Brighton  MI          175   10      215        27:55.6      9:00/M
      15    Branden Mayday                    Brighton  MI          626   10      259        29:05.2      9:23/M
      16    David Evans                       Ypsilanti  MI         684    9      273        29:17.9      9:27/M
      17    Parker Tuczak                     Howell  MI            590   10      276        29:18.7      9:27/M
      18    Daniel Andurd                     Milford  MI           428   10      282        29:23.9      9:29/M
      19    Christian Beres                   Howell  MI            779    6      293        29:50.1      9:37/M
      20    Brendan Nemeth                    Howell  MI            551    9      334        30:47.7      9:56/M
      21    Logan Kozarian                    Howell  MI            644   10      354        31:11.2     10:04/M
      22    Nicholas Stankovich               Milford  MI           413    9      404        32:22.4     10:26/M
      23    William Multon                    Howell  MI            444    8      415        32:32.7     10:30/M
      24    Jack Lobodzinski                  Highland  MI          424    8      420        32:37.9     10:31/M
      25    Cole Grindling                    Highland  MI          427    9      423        32:41.3     10:33/M
      26    Quintin Schimetz                  Milford  MI           378    9      425        32:46.2     10:34/M
      27    Kiernan McLaurin                  Milford  MI           418    8      448        33:25.1     10:47/M
      28    Brady Lewandowski                 White Lake  MI        396    9      449        33:25.8     10:47/M
      29    Hayden Long                       Highland  MI          395    9      460        33:33.0     10:49/M
      30    Jacob Hughes                      Milford  MI          1053    9      463        33:35.1     10:50/M
      31    Quentin Faynor                    Vermontville  MI      583    9      570        36:58.9     11:55/M
      32    Brady Meehan                      Milford  MI           417    8      581        37:16.3     12:01/M
      33    Hunter Sword                      Milford  MI           412    8      587        37:25.6     12:04/M
      34    Josh Wilber                       Highland  MI          410   10      639        39:04.0     12:36/M
      35    Quaid Schimetz                    Milford  MI           379    6      649        39:46.4     12:50/M
      36    Zach Russell                      Milford  MI           382   10      677        40:50.4     13:10/M
      37    Joey Martin                       Milford  MI           421    9      681        41:00.9     13:14/M
      38    Diezel Kuchar                     Chesaning  MI         650   10      733        44:46.3     14:26/M
      39    Aspen Snyder                      Milford  MI           290    8      800        51:16.2     16:32/M
      40    Bryce Poss                        Howell  MI            618    6      816        51:59.9     16:46/M
      41    Noah Gaw                          Clinton Township  M   300    8      844        57:32.3     18:34/M
      42    Soren Gaw                         Clinton Township  M   298    8      845        57:33.5     18:34/M
      43    Lucas Gant                        Howell  MI           1032   9       870      1:07:17.7     21:42/M
      44    Carver Titus                      Howell  MI           1034   8       872      1:07:35.3     21:48/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                        Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jordan Adam                       Howell  MI            653   12       19        20:56.8      6:45/M
       2    Sydney Stankovich                 Milford  MI           233   11       99        24:52.2      8:01/M
       3    Megan Soros                       Saint Johns  MI       617   12      117        25:35.7      8:15/M
       4    Rachel Lazzari                    Brighton  MI          248   11      119        25:39.2      8:16/M
       5    Mariah Cornelius                  Pinckney  MI         1025   11      127        25:55.4      8:22/M
       6    Alyssa Harvey                     Whitmore Lake  MI     762   12      131        25:59.8      8:23/M
       7    Rachel White                      Canton  MI            578   11      151        26:33.0      8:34/M
       8    Kelly Lewis                       Howell  MI            508   12      166        26:54.6      8:41/M
       9    Sabrina Girardin                  Howell  MI            643   12      169        26:55.1      8:41/M
      10    Courtney White                    Canton  MI            579   11      170        27:01.6      8:43/M
      11    Alexandra Klein                   Brighton  MI          479   11      176        27:15.6      8:47/M
      12    Callie Salyer                     Howell  MI            782   11      218        28:01.4      9:02/M
      13    Jayme Mannor                      Howell  MI           1016   11      221        28:02.1      9:03/M
      14    Mcclain Smith                     Howell  MI            448   11      229        28:13.6      9:06/M
      15    Ivy Earl                          Howell  MI            518   11      230        28:13.8      9:06/M
      16    Marcella Mick                     Howell  MI            327   11      237        28:27.6      9:11/M
      17    Grace York                        Ann Arbor  MI         534   11      247        28:45.6      9:16/M
      18    Hailey Lenz                       Pinckney  MI          825   12      283        29:30.7      9:31/M
      19    Elianna Melanson                  Pinckney  MI         1142   12      395        32:16.0     10:25/M
      20    Brianna Rivera                    Howell  MI            702   11      396        32:16.1     10:25/M
      21    Amelia Earl                       Sturgis  MI           690   12      473        33:49.7     10:55/M
      22    Mckenzie Cain                     Sturgis  MI           688   11      474        33:50.1     10:55/M
      23    Greta Erlingis                                          403   11      480        34:03.2     10:59/M
      24    Sophie Pebbles                    Novi  MI              145   11      564        36:48.4     11:52/M
      25    Jessica Dempsey                   Oakland  MI           449   11      568        36:57.9     11:55/M
      26    Megan Emery                       Pinckney  MI           26   12      571        37:02.7     11:57/M
      27    Erin Knickerbocker                Howell  MI            738   11      573        37:04.2     11:57/M
      28    Christy Sharpie                   Ann Arbor  MI        1073   12      583        37:21.1     12:03/M
      29    Megan Bryne                       Howell  MI            793   11      591        37:29.0     12:05/M
      30    Meghan Wateridge                  Flint  MI             435   11      594        37:34.2     12:07/M
      31    Kaia Newman                       Chelsea  MI            50   11      638        38:58.0     12:34/M
      32    Madison Montgomery                Byron  MI             196   12      660        40:03.0     12:55/M
      33    Erika Horn                        Chesaning  MI         645   12      738        45:47.3     14:46/M
      34    Seneca Kuchar                     Chesaning  MI         652   12      739        45:47.4     14:46/M
      35    Liz Talbot                        Howell  MI            259   11      760        48:11.9     15:33/M
      36    Torri Malm                        Highland  MI          394   11      775        49:29.6     15:58/M
      37    Haley Dewolf                      Fenton  MI            455   11      799        51:07.8     16:29/M
      38    Faye Gant                         Howell  MI           1037   11      815        51:59.2     16:46/M
Top


Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Garrett Breault                   Howell  MI            822   12       40        22:06.1      7:08/M
       2    Brian York                        Ann Arbor  MI         533   11       58        23:38.5      7:37/M
       3    Max Donnelly                      Howell  MI            803   11       60        23:43.7      7:39/M
       4    Andrew Bruck                      Howell  MI            275   11       63        23:46.6      7:40/M
       5    Isaiah Brockschmidt               Howell  MI             61   12       90        24:34.5      7:55/M
       6    Andrew Reese                      Brighton  MI          337   12       91        24:34.6      7:55/M
       7    Andrew Garza                      Saginaw  MI           282   12      100        24:54.5      8:02/M
       8    Kyler Pearson                     Howell  MI           1141   12      105        25:11.3      8:07/M
       9    Noah Dooley                       Waterford  MI         481   12      142        26:19.8      8:29/M
      10    Brandon Ellis                     Laingsburg  MI       1006   11      147        26:24.8      8:31/M
      11    Clay McKenzie                     Howell  MI             91   11      156        26:42.3      8:37/M
      12    Talon Soenksen                    Howell  MI            670   11      208        27:49.2      8:58/M
      13    Vincent Matuszak                  Brighton  MI          174   11      210        27:53.5      9:00/M
      14    Daniel York                       Ann Arbor  MI         532   11      211        27:53.5      9:00/M
      15    Deven Higgins                     Brighton  MI          341   12      220        28:01.7      9:02/M
      16    Nick Martin                       Milford  MI           420   11      270        29:16.3      9:26/M
      17    Kyle Myers                        Brighton  MI          110   11      305        30:00.9      9:41/M
      18    Kiernan Meehan                    Milford  MI           416   11      344        31:02.1     10:01/M
      19    J T Sarafa                        Highland  MI          814   11      346        31:02.3     10:01/M
      20    Evan Nolen                        Mansfield  OH         477   11      361        31:28.3     10:09/M
      21    Dale Pebley                       Howell  MI            147   11      416        32:32.8     10:30/M
      22    Reed Aldrich                      Stockbridge  MI       486   12      511        34:56.1     11:16/M
      23    Paul Richards                     Fairport  NY          515   11      589        37:27.6     12:05/M
      24    Dominic Sposita                   Milford  MI           377   11      687        41:18.7     13:19/M
      25    Trent Hildreth                    Shelby Twp  MI       1042   11      692        41:31.3     13:24/M
      26    Ryan McNunems                     Highland  MI         1022   12      774        49:28.4     15:57/M
      27    Alex Beryle                       Howell  MI            828   11      804        51:23.4     16:35/M
Top


Female 13 to 14

 

                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Tess Fornari                      Clarkston  MI         624   13       16        20:30.3      6:37/M
       2    Bridget Wilkin                    Brighton  MI          818   13       18        20:54.5      6:45/M
       3    Caylee Watt                       Gregory  MI           268   13       42        22:14.4      7:10/M
       4    Holly Vangordon                   Howell  MI            498   13       46        22:28.2      7:15/M
       5    Chaylea Heilner                   Howell  MI            561   13       55        23:24.6      7:33/M
       6    Emily Stuhldreher                 Pinckney  MI           83   13      112        25:26.3      8:12/M
       7    Lily York                         Ann Arbor  MI         531   14      372        31:53.3     10:17/M
       8    Megan Cramer                      Grand Rapids  MI      152   14      488        34:17.6     11:04/M
       9    Ashley Marks                      Howell  MI            136   14      554        36:36.5     11:48/M
      10    Addison McCormick                 Howell  MI            733   13      688        41:21.7     13:20/M
      11    Alyssa Horner                     Williamston  MI       610   13      698        41:56.3     13:32/M
      12    Amanda Hoxey                      Whitmore Lake  MI     163   13      715        43:07.7     13:55/M
      13    Angela Ratliff                    Brighton  MI          767   14      735        45:23.4     14:38/M
      14    Emmalie Talbot                    Howell  MI            495   13      751        47:35.8     15:21/M
      15    Mckenzie Pollick                  Howell  MI            304   14      753        47:47.7     15:25/M
      16    Hannah Gant                       Howell  MI           1036   13      797        51:03.5     16:28/M
      17    Brianna Murphy                    Pinckney  MI          548   13      810        51:42.1     16:41/M
      18    Rebecca Murphy                    Pinckney  MI          549   13      812        51:42.9     16:41/M
Top


Male 13 to 14


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Thomas Anderson                   Lansing  MI           223   14        8        19:14.5      6:12/M
       2    Colton Lieske                     Howell  MI            592   14        9        19:32.1      6:18/M
       3    Nick Beard                        Howell  MI            730   13       17        20:32.9      6:37/M
       4    Sawyer Hughes                     Howell  MI           1005   13       23        21:17.6      6:52/M
       5    Eric Mettetal                     Howell  MI            555   13       25        21:24.3      6:54/M
       6    Sam Donnelly                      Howell  MI            804   13       41        22:12.3      7:10/M
       7    Mike Strayer                      Howell  MI           1021   14       68        24:01.7      7:45/M
       8    Kyle Bohnsadc                     Brighton  MI          848   14       74        24:19.8      7:51/M
       9    John Shoner                       Howell  MI            589   13       75        24:20.3      7:51/M
      10    Sam Fons                          Howell  MI            491   13       81        24:29.9      7:54/M
      11    Evan Green                        Grand Rapids  MI      587   13      109        25:20.8      8:10/M
      12    Nick Emery                        Pinckney  MI           27   14      133        26:05.7      8:25/M
      13    Seth Edwards                      Linden  MI            695   13      139        26:13.2      8:27/M
      14    Marty Haggerty                    Howell  MI            284   13      171        27:02.2      8:43/M
      15    Joseph Wateridge                  Flint  MI             434   14      340        30:56.2      9:59/M
      16    Ethan Monte                       Brighton  MI          560   13      456        33:30.7     10:48/M
      17    Austin Avery                      Walled Lake  MI       709   14      633        38:55.8     12:33/M
      18    Nathan George                     Howell  MI            446   13      669        40:27.6     13:03/M
      19    Alexander Darnell                 Saint Johns  MI       729   13      719        43:22.5     13:59/M
      20    Reed Weisenberger                 Chesaning  MI         438   13      732        44:45.4     14:26/M
Top


Female 15 to 18


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Marissa McGahan                   Brighton  MI          758   15       29        21:41.5      7:00/M
       2    Amanda Darnell                    Saint Johns  MI       727   16       84        24:30.8      7:54/M
       3    Caroline Fredline                 Dimondale  MI         166   16       96        24:49.9      8:00/M
       4    Lindsay Nault                     Brighton  MI          353   16      137        26:11.3      8:27/M
       5    Stephanie Higgins                 Fowlerville  MI        42   17      165        26:53.7      8:40/M
       6    Justye Mitchell                   Coloma  MI            572   18      178        27:22.2      8:50/M
       7    Melanie Soenksen                  Howell  MI            668   15      203        27:40.8      8:55/M
       8    Emily Allison                     Pinckney  MI         1066   15      204        27:40.9      8:55/M
       9    Kennedy Aldrich                   Stockbridge  MI       485   16      206        27:44.4      8:57/M
      10    Emmalie Green                     Grand Rapids  MI      585   15      254        28:57.0      9:20/M
      11    Nina Paielli                                            205   18      288        29:39.3      9:34/M
      12    Sydnee Lyles                      Zeeland  MI           244   18      304        29:58.3      9:40/M
      13    Emily Marks                       Howell  MI            186   18      517        35:16.6     11:23/M
      14    Lauren Bryne                      Howell  MI            795   15      572        37:02.9     11:57/M
      15    Dana Norris                       Howell  MI            177   18      710        42:44.3     13:47/M
      16    Alicia Klapperich                 Howell  MI            201   17      770        49:11.8     15:52/M
Top


Male 15 to 18


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Ben Rowley                        Pinckney  MI          188   15        6        19:04.1      6:09/M
       2    Aj Rosa                           East Lansing  MI      118   15       15        20:29.5      6:36/M
       3    Kevin Forster                     Howell  MI           1010   17       32        21:53.2      7:04/M
       4    Cameron Poisson                   Wyoming  MI           582   15       39        22:05.5      7:07/M
       5    Patrick Gould                     Bay City  MI           58   16       53        23:21.3      7:32/M
       6    Austin Collins                    Howell  MI            714   17       59        23:40.2      7:38/M
       7    Brian Gebhart                     Ortonville  MI        757   17       70        24:04.9      7:46/M
       8    Joshua Swalwell                   Waterford  MI         472   16      138        26:13.1      8:27/M
       9    Micah Stuhldreher                 Pinckney  MI           84   16      177        27:21.1      8:49/M
      10    Jeremy Snider                     Howell  MI            724   15      182        27:23.8      8:50/M
      11    Corbin Dandy                      Garden City  MI       297   15      197        27:36.4      8:54/M
      12    Evan Norton                       Howell  MI            747   17      205        27:40.9      8:55/M
      13    Avery Ogeaoski                    Chelsea  MI          1046   16      228        28:12.7      9:06/M
      14    Timothy Bart                      Brighton  MI          324   16      240        28:32.7      9:12/M
      15    Andrew Ringling                   Zeeland  MI           242   18      303        29:58.0      9:40/M
      16    Luke Herdman                      Fenton  MI            811   17      429        32:58.7     10:38/M
      17    James Norris                      Howell  MI            176   16      724        44:10.5     14:15/M
Top


Female 19 to 24


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Andrea Jacobs                     Lansing  MI           570   21      115        25:31.9      8:14/M
       2    Katelyn Beach                     Howell  MI            785   23      116        25:33.9      8:15/M
       3    Ashley Gardynik                   Howell  MI           1003   24      126        25:53.5      8:21/M
       4    Katie Grand                       Harrison Twp  MI      704   20      143        26:21.4      8:30/M
       5    Allison Fredline                  Ann Arbor  MI         167   20      162        26:48.5      8:39/M
       6    Kristina Waineo                   Howell  MI            229   20      246        28:45.0      9:16/M
       7    Emily Sicheneder                  Hartland  MI          544   22      260        29:05.7      9:23/M
       8    Kristin Forster                   East Lansing  MI      601   20      274        29:18.0      9:27/M
       9    Amy Walker                        Flat Rock  MI         312   22      278        29:19.6      9:27/M
      10    Karen Olivera                     Fowlerville  MI       206   19      289        29:39.9      9:34/M
      11    Stephani Meredith                 East Lansing  MI      742   21      311        30:07.3      9:43/M
      12    Danielle Giacoletti               Brighton  MI         1043   22      336        30:51.6      9:57/M
      13    Erin Russell                      Howell  MI            276   24      359        31:24.7     10:08/M
      14    Alexa Spruit-Price                Zeeland  MI           138   22      368        31:43.3     10:14/M
      15    Staci Borton                      Munith  MI            261   24      392        32:10.4     10:23/M
      16    Nadia Roehring                    East Lansing  MI      459   24      401        32:21.5     10:26/M
      17    Stacey Stark                      Howell  MI            238   20      419        32:37.5     10:31/M
      18    Holly Bart                        Brighton  MI          536   24      433        33:03.6     10:40/M
      19    Rachael Bazzy                     Brighton  MI          218   23      450        33:27.2     10:47/M
      20    Emily Evans                       Fremont  MI           219   23      451        33:27.6     10:47/M
      21    Christine Austin                  Ann Arbor  MI        1050   22      507        34:44.3     11:12/M
      22    Terra Mast                        Fowlerville  MI       816   22      519        35:19.3     11:24/M
      23    Justine Bohm                      Fowlerville  MI       460   24      527        35:38.4     11:30/M
      24    Katie Bechtel                     Dearborn  MI          365   22      541        36:00.9     11:37/M
      25    Megan Hakala                      Canton  MI            334   23      542        36:01.7     11:37/M
      26    Amber Walker                      Whitmore Lake  MI     826   22      551        36:31.1     11:47/M
      27    Jillian Hakala                    Canton  MI            333   20      576        37:07.0     11:58/M
      28    Allison McCubbin                  Ann Arbor  MI         431   24      601        37:46.5     12:11/M
      29    Anna Curtis                       Williamston  MI       322   24      610        37:59.4     12:15/M
      30    Liz Pitcher                       South Lyon  MI        711   23      616        38:20.6     12:22/M
      31    Ashley Gawryluk                   Howell  MI            681   19      617        38:22.6     12:23/M
      32    Tiffany Bross                     Bancroft  MI          749   23      618        38:23.1     12:23/M
      33    Jillian Rozycki                   South Lyon  MI       1044   20      621        38:27.5     12:24/M
      34    Chelsea Norris                    Howell  MI            178   22      632        38:53.5     12:33/M
      35    Jessica Bostian                   Imlay City  MI        371   21      665        40:15.6     12:59/M
      36    Anna Williams                     Wixom  MI             191   22      693        41:34.4     13:25/M
      37    Liana Grosteffron                 Battle Creek  MI     1012   21      701        41:58.3     13:32/M
      38    Courtney Fisher                   Howell  MI            734   23      713        42:55.4     13:51/M
      39    Brittany Olson                    New Boston  MI        614   24      785        50:18.4     16:14/M
      40    Amber Giles                       White Lake  MI        537   22      808        51:38.5     16:39/M
      41    Kasey Jones                       East Lansing  MI      217   20      835        56:48.3     18:19/M
Top


Male 19 to 24


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Brandon Gustafson                 Howell  MI            700   22       21        21:07.4      6:49/M
       2    Jordan Kretz                      Lansing  MI           137   23       28        21:33.2      6:57/M
       3    William Brown                     Southfield  MI        655   24       33        21:56.3      7:05/M
       4    Travis Keatly                     Lansing  MI           571   21       77        24:22.3      7:52/M
       5    Leo Cartier                       Howell  MI            245   20       97        24:50.2      8:01/M
       6    Nicholas Snider                   Remus  MI             622   21      125        25:51.6      8:20/M
       7    Josh Doyle                        Grass Lake  MI       1063   21      128        25:57.0      8:22/M
       8    Jake Harris                       Bancroft  MI          771   23      141        26:17.8      8:29/M
       9    Michael Lewis                     West Bloomfield  MI   507   22      227        28:10.9      9:05/M
      10    Matt Frisco                       Farmington  MI       1038   23      295        29:51.0      9:38/M
      11    David Block                       Garden City  MI      1040   23      375        31:55.6     10:18/M
      12    Eric Schaffer                     Westland  MI         1039   21      393        32:12.1     10:23/M
      13    Warren Hoffman                    Eaton Rapids  MI      439   24      490        34:23.1     11:05/M
      14    Markus Buell                      Northville  MI        698   22      560        36:46.2     11:52/M
      15    Christopher Matsh                 Howell  MI            807   22      671        40:33.3     13:05/M
      16    Justin Colbeck                    Dearborn  MI          615   24      805        51:30.4     16:37/M
      17    Shawn Brown                       Redford  MI           509   24      853        58:44.4     18:57/M
Top


Female 25 to 29


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Leah Grante                       Lansing  MI          1060   29      106        25:15.2      8:09/M
       2    Shila Wu                          Brighton  MI          357   27      149        26:32.3      8:34/M
       3    Hannah Gottschalk                 Perry  MI             214   27      172        27:07.6      8:45/M
       4    Meredith Pacsh                    Toledo  OH             14   25      226        28:09.8      9:05/M
       5    Randi Cecil                       Cohoctah  MI          674   26      233        28:17.7      9:07/M
       6    Lindsay Mahlmeister               Brighton  MI          525   26      249        28:48.9      9:17/M
       7    Rebecca Rockwell                  Marathon  FL          277   25      280        29:21.1      9:28/M
       8    Joanna Schnelker                  Detroit  MI           630   29      287        29:38.0      9:34/M
       9    Stephanie Materazzi               Mount Clemens  MI     311   25      290        29:46.7      9:36/M
      10    Erica Martin                      St. Clair Shores  M   918   28      291        29:46.8      9:36/M
      11    Courtney Peckens                  Howell  MI            770   27      297        29:52.9      9:38/M
      12    Megan Vivian                      Howell  MI            769   27      298        29:53.2      9:38/M
      13    Stacy Cook                        Howell  MI             11   26      309        30:02.1      9:41/M
      14    Jody Cirka                        Brighton  MI          240   29      323        30:25.5      9:49/M
      15    Tawny Concieene                   Fowlerville  MI        16   27      355        31:13.0     10:04/M
      16    Lisa Gonzalez                     Waterford  MI         226   29      357        31:21.2     10:07/M
      17    April Gylnn                       Fowlerville  MI        15   26      358        31:24.5     10:08/M
      18    Jolene Roth                       Mason  MI             356   26      366        31:39.0     10:13/M
      19    April Beale                       Swartz Creek  MI      798   28      374        31:55.1     10:18/M
      20    Krystal Ondarias                  Howell  MI           1059   25      377        31:58.0     10:19/M
      21    Bethany Ratke                     Fenton  MI             76   27      386        32:07.9     10:22/M
      22    Denise Frank                      Dearborn  MI          874   28      408        32:24.8     10:27/M
      23    Holly Nicewander                  Ypsilanti  MI         470   25      412        32:27.8     10:28/M
      24    Miranda Simmons                   Ypsilanti  MI         469   25      413        32:31.4     10:29/M
      25    Camille Lynch                     Farmington  MI        316   28      431        33:00.3     10:39/M
      26    Amy Kelty                         Howell  MI            504   28      436        33:06.3     10:41/M
      27    Kathryn Mulka                     Whitmore Lake  MI     907   29      439        33:14.0     10:43/M
      28    Katie Salyers                     Highland  MI          346   27      452        33:28.5     10:48/M
      29    Kristi Roberts                    Sterling Heights  M   540   29      479        34:01.4     10:58/M
      30    Brandy Bradley                    Livonia  MI           442   26      495        34:32.5     11:08/M
      31    Danielle Donovan                  Dewitt  MI            211   26      496        34:34.4     11:09/M
      32    Sharon Watt                       Grand Blanc  MI       839   27      545        36:18.2     11:43/M
      33    Emily Laba                        West Bloomfield  MI    51   25      546        36:19.7     11:43/M
      34    Keri Buell                        Northville  MI        603   29      561        36:46.4     11:52/M
      35    Corey Walker                      Flint  MI             369   26      602        37:46.7     12:11/M
      36    Holly Armstrong                   Whitmore Lake  MI     832   26      603        37:46.9     12:11/M
      37    Jessica Strzalka                  Howell  MI            635   27      604        37:47.1     12:11/M
      38    Jessica Perry                     Howell  MI            520   26      605        37:47.6     12:11/M
      39    Erica Reichert                    Chelsea  MI            77   25      613        38:09.4     12:18/M
      40    Andrea Segur                      San Diego  CA         648   26      627        38:44.5     12:30/M
      41    Andrea Siderits                   Cincinnati  OH        235   29      646        39:31.6     12:45/M
      42    Melissa Lamb                      Metamora  MI          224   29      655        39:54.4     12:52/M
      43    Sierra Sinelli                    Byron  MI             678   25      658        39:59.9     12:54/M
      44    Sarah Kinnison                    Howell  MI            215   28      691        41:30.0     13:23/M
      45    Stephanie Davis                   Clio  MI              736   29      714        43:03.6     13:53/M
      46    Kathryn Bellows                   Waterford  MI         254   28      722        43:53.3     14:09/M
      47    Deanna Howell                     Davison  MI           430   28      766        48:56.0     15:47/M
      48    Jennifer Eisnger                  Howell  MI             20   29      780        50:09.3     16:11/M
      49    Alexis Bauer                      Canton  MI            563   26      791        50:40.4     16:21/M
      50    Harmony Glashower                 Potterville  MI       193   29      792        50:46.8     16:23/M
      51    Nadia Freeman                     Fowlerville  MI       605   28      827        55:05.8     17:46/M
      52    Megan Freeman                     Clawson  MI            40   26      863      1:01:44.1     19:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Chad Maakian                      Farmington Hills  M  1018   25        3        18:27.6      5:57/M
       2    Philip Perry                      Howell  MI            521   27       37        22:03.0      7:07/M
       3    Chris Crail                       Brighton  MI         1049   28       61        23:43.9      7:39/M
       4    Jim Aulette                       Howell  MI            813   28       64        23:50.6      7:41/M
       5    Peter Koch                        Howell  MI           1004   28      136        26:09.3      8:26/M
       6    Kevin Bonkowski                   Whitmore  Lake  MI    530   26      155        26:41.9      8:36/M
       7    Ryan Watt                         Grand Blanc  MI       838   27      186        27:25.6      8:51/M
       8    Jon McCahill                      Howell  MI            772   25      198        27:36.8      8:54/M
       9    Justin Armstrong                  Whitmore Lake  MI     833   28      252        28:54.9      9:19/M
      10    Bradley Ashby                     Canton  MI            564   26      255        28:59.0      9:21/M
      11    Benjamin Pursley                  Lansing  MI           150   25      266        29:14.3      9:26/M
      12    Dustin Saxton                     Howell  MI           1058   25      381        32:01.2     10:20/M
      13    Anson Ratke                       Fenton  MI             75   27      387        32:07.9     10:22/M
      14    Nathan Stanislawski               Howell  MI            493   27      400        32:20.5     10:26/M
      15    Sebastian Roman                   Howell  MI            627   29      406        32:23.2     10:27/M
      16    Matthew Price                     Zeeland  MI           139   26      430        32:59.8     10:38/M
      17    Aaron Anderson                    Livonia  MI          1067   28      432        33:03.1     10:40/M
      18    Kevin Lynch                       Farmington  MI        315   26      555        36:37.3     11:49/M
      19    Steve Perry                       Westland  MI          705   28      619        38:24.7     12:23/M
      20    Travis Howell                     Davison  MI           429   27      767        48:56.6     15:47/M
      21    Benjamin Freeman                  Clawson  MI            39   27      865      1:01:49.8     19:56/M
Top


Female 30 to 34


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Lucille Gilders                   Howell  MI            339   31       45        22:25.1      7:14/M
       2    Casey Reed                        Davison  MI           721   30       93        24:42.6      7:58/M
       3    Julie Dailey                      Howell  MI            754   33      114        25:31.7      8:14/M
       4    Jocelyn Anderson                  Ann Arbor  MI         281   31      134        26:06.1      8:25/M
       5    Michelle Kirkpatick               Mason  MI             363   34      168        26:54.8      8:41/M
       6    Teresa Bailey                     Howell  MI            720   32      179        27:22.5      8:50/M
       7    Colleen Colegrove                 Howell  MI            719   32      180        27:22.8      8:50/M
       8    Heather Schodowski                Sterling Heights  M   121   32      181        27:23.6      8:50/M
       9    Heather Haarala                   Brighton  MI          707   31      202        27:38.9      8:55/M
      10    Sara Kelly                        Howell  MI           1048   34      216        27:56.4      9:01/M
      11    Jennifer Creith                   White Lake  MI        161   34      250        28:52.2      9:19/M
      12    Jamie Smith                       Howell  MI            662   32      258        29:04.4      9:23/M
      13    Mandy Mach                        Linden  MI            562   30      265        29:14.2      9:26/M
      14    Jennifer Opperman                 Howell  MI            265   32      269        29:15.6      9:26/M
      15    Allison Showerman                 Fowlerville  MI        88   33      281        29:22.1      9:28/M
      16    Kerrie Lukasik                    Fowlerville  MI       692   32      302        29:56.5      9:39/M
      17    Rachel Diehl                      South Lyon  MI        731   31      316        30:18.1      9:46/M
      18    Amanda Brown                      Brighton  MI           54   30      321        30:24.4      9:48/M
      19    Lori Cieslak                      Livonia  MI          1068   30      324        30:29.1      9:50/M
      20    Argenta Matuszak                  Brighton  MI          173   34      338        30:54.5      9:58/M
      21    Laura Wallace                     Fowlerville  MI       114   32      341        30:57.0      9:59/M
      22    Andrea Alvarez                    Allen Park  MI         32   30      351        31:10.1     10:03/M
      23    Amber Peters                      Niles  MI              57   30      362        31:28.5     10:09/M
      24    Colleen Sulkowski                 Howell  MI             79   30      389        32:08.9     10:22/M
      25    Stephanie Thurston                Commerce Township      64   31      402        32:21.5     10:26/M
      26    Johanna Filipp                    Berkley  MI           606   30      422        32:40.6     10:32/M
      27    Jessica Schumaker                 Howell  MI            808   34      424        32:41.9     10:33/M
      28    Julie Imber                       Howell  MI            287   34      440        33:14.6     10:43/M
      29    Bridget Lynn                      Howell  MI            447   31      441        33:19.0     10:45/M
      30    Stacie Phillips                   Howell  MI            207   33      465        33:36.2     10:50/M
      31    Emily Richards                    Howell  MI            557   34      482        34:06.1     11:00/M
      32    Jo Buck                           Brighton  MI          340   34      500        34:35.3     11:09/M
      33    Erin Bockhausen                   Marysville  MI        180   33      505        34:41.7     11:11/M
      34    Kari Nicewander                   East Lansing  MI      715   33      529        35:39.6     11:30/M
      35    Addie Lanterman                   Brighton  MI           67   31      533        35:44.1     11:32/M
      36    Christal Wierenga                 Walled Lake  MI       124   30      534        35:44.4     11:32/M
      37    Michelle Kline                    Livonia  MI           293   33      536        35:46.4     11:32/M
      38    Lauren Bailey                     Lansing  MI           656   34      543        36:05.4     11:38/M
      39    Carrie Jacobs                     Ferndale  MI          308   30      548        36:24.2     11:45/M
      40    Megan Janisch                     Brighton  MI          741   31      562        36:47.2     11:52/M
      41    Hillary Down                      Howell  MI            654   31      593        37:31.3     12:06/M
      42    Angela Darmetko                   Roseville  MI         329   34      615        38:18.5     12:21/M
      43    Becky Welch                       Howell  MI            317   34      623        38:31.7     12:25/M
      44    Michelle Hayosh                   Brighton  MI          182   34      624        38:32.1     12:26/M
      45    Greta Hundertmark                 Belleville  MI        716   33      629        38:46.3     12:30/M
      46    Sarah Nolen                       Mansfield  OH         478   32      654        39:52.7     12:52/M
      47    Tammy Wilkinson                   Fowlerville  MI       143   33      666        40:19.5     13:00/M
      48    Renee Dare                        New Boston  MI        343   32      673        40:42.6     13:08/M
      49    Jessica Madden                    Dearborn  MI          126   31      684        41:16.3     13:19/M
      50    Jennifer Burgess                  Howell  MI            116   31      720        43:39.9     14:05/M
      51    Gena Davis                        Linden  MI            755   33      729        44:20.6     14:18/M
      52    Kirsten Durling                   Fenton  MI            696   33      730        44:20.9     14:18/M
      53    Jennifer Eggers                   Lincoln Park  MI      101   31      747        47:21.3     15:16/M
      54    Heather Garden                    Dexter  MI             56   34      781        50:09.4     16:11/M
      55    Kari Baber                        Swartz Creek  MI      565   31      796        50:55.9     16:25/M
      56    Sunshine Lloyd                    Lansing  MI           194   33      819        52:02.5     16:47/M
      57    Erin Sherenco                     Westland  MI          309   31      830        56:06.2     18:06/M
      58    Rachel Denman                     Livonia  MI           494   33      831        56:06.6     18:06/M
      59    Heather Farmer                    Decatur  IN           621   31      837        56:59.4     18:23/M
      60    Amanda Stephenson                 Howell  MI            199   32      852        58:16.8     18:48/M
      61    Shannon Bacon                     Howell  MI            278   33      877      1:31:35.3     29:33/M
Top


Male 30 to 34



                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Mike Butler                       Munith  MI            633   33        4        18:50.5      6:05/M
       2    Matt Springer                     Grand Blanc  MI      1017   31       11        19:38.6      6:20/M
       3    Thomas Szocinski                  Howell  MI            657   32       12        19:48.9      6:23/M
       4    Craig Trierweiler                 Howell  MI             55   33       36        22:02.6      7:06/M
       5    Patrick Bell                      Rochester Hills  MI   693   32       57        23:34.7      7:36/M
       6    Jeffrey Schnell                   Southfield  MI        796   31      103        25:03.0      8:05/M
       7    Todd Baize                        Farmington  MI        496   34      107        25:17.4      8:09/M
       8    Matthew Counts                    Howell  MI             73   30      146        26:23.9      8:31/M
       9    Daniel Nolen                      Mansfield  OH         476   34      190        27:28.3      8:52/M
      10    Jeremy Thurston                   Commerce Township      63   31      196        27:34.8      8:54/M
      11    Chris Richardson                  Westland  MI          307   32      224        28:07.0      9:04/M
      12    Jay Hoag                          Howell  MI            323   34      242        28:39.6      9:15/M
      13    Jeremy Waldorf                    Howell  MI            120   33      243        28:40.3      9:15/M
      14    Josh Mietelski                    Dexter  MI            774   34      253        28:55.4      9:20/M
      15    Aaron Smith                       Howell  MI            661   34      275        29:18.6      9:27/M
      16    Barton Maas                       Howell  MI            745   31      345        31:02.3     10:01/M
      17    Adam Sulkowski                    Howell  MI             80   34      390        32:09.2     10:22/M
      18    Cory Mosher                       Howell  MI            717   34      399        32:18.3     10:25/M
      19    Eric Anderson                     Howell  MI            505   31      435        33:06.3     10:41/M
      20    Dave Cirka                        Brighton  MI          241   34      438        33:12.1     10:43/M
      21    Lee MacOmber                      Lansing  MI            34   32      487        34:14.7     11:03/M
      22    Dylan Atkinson                    Lincoln Park  MI      102   31      489        34:19.0     11:04/M
      23    Doug Watkins                      Fenton  MI            107   32      503        34:40.4     11:11/M
      24    David Yanga                       Howell  MI           1051   33      506        34:43.5     11:12/M
      25    Brian Darmetko                    Roseville  MI         330   34      566        36:49.3     11:53/M
      26    Kevin Dare                        New Boston  MI        344   33      620        38:26.6     12:24/M
      27    Jeremy Bellows                    Garden City  MI        45   32      702        41:59.7     13:33/M
      28    Dan Davis                         Linden  MI            756   34      728        44:20.3     14:18/M
      29    Phillip Campbell                  Howell  MI            119   31      740        45:50.2     14:47/M
      30    Joe Beyrle                        Howell  MI            827   31      803        51:23.1     16:35/M
      31    Joshua Freeman                    Fowlerville  MI       604   31      864      1:01:49.7     19:56/M
Top


Female 35 to 39


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Mechelle Kuchar                   Chesaning  MI         651   38       65        23:53.9      7:42/M
       2    Kathy Breidinger                  Howell  MI            474   39      124        25:50.4      8:20/M
       3    Christy Skrine                    Waterford  MI         184   35      212        27:54.4      9:00/M
       4    Claudia Lopez                     Pinckney  MI          164   35      244        28:43.5      9:16/M
       5    Heike Woodard                     Howell  MI            210   37      262        29:09.6      9:24/M
       6    Kim Lazarz-Evans                  Ypsilanti  MI         685   38      268        29:15.2      9:26/M
       7    Tonya Eckhout                     Howell  MI            319   39      308        30:01.6      9:41/M
       8    Vickie Hoffman                    Howell  MI            372   37      310        30:02.3      9:41/M
       9    Tracey Broglin                    Garden City  MI       746   37      312        30:08.2      9:43/M
      10    Andrea Dahline                    Howell  MI            703   38      314        30:17.1      9:46/M
      11    Erica Myers                       Brighton  MI          111   37      317        30:18.2      9:46/M
      12    Andrea Kong                       Howell  MI            612   35      322        30:25.1      9:49/M
      13    Kelly Dandy                       Garden City  MI       296   39      325        30:31.9      9:51/M
      14    Kelly Meister                     Lansing  MI           513   39      332        30:47.4      9:56/M
      15    Susan Fitzsimonds                 Farmington  MI        335   35      356        31:19.7     10:06/M
      16    Brenda Brennan                    Howell  MI            751   35      364        31:36.3     10:12/M
      17    Jennifer Harper                   Brighton  MI          815   35      365        31:37.6     10:12/M
      18    Jen Ogrodowski                    Howell  MI           1023   38      369        31:47.2     10:15/M
      19    Rebecca Provancher                Whitmore Lake  MI     351   38      370        31:47.3     10:15/M
      20    Alana McInroy                     Howell  MI            246   36      383        32:02.8     10:20/M
      21    Carrie Cipolla                    Fenton  MI            348   38      394        32:15.6     10:24/M
      22    Sharon Paras                      Howell  MI            487   36      405        32:22.7     10:26/M
      23    Sara Huard                        Pinckney  MI          187   36      409        32:26.1     10:28/M
      24    Jodi Nemeth                       Howell  MI            553   37      417        32:33.0     10:30/M
      25    Cathryn Burrill                   Waterford  MI         473   37      421        32:39.9     10:32/M
      26    Jennifer Johnson                  Brighton  MI            6   37      428        32:54.9     10:37/M
      27    Angela Rais                       White Lake  MI         60   38      442        33:19.6     10:45/M
      28    Shelley Curl                      Howell  MI             68   39      461        33:33.5     10:49/M
      29    Sandy Bailey                      Walled Lake  MI       269   36      462        33:33.9     10:49/M
      30    Shannon Reese                     Brighton  MI          336   36      472        33:48.1     10:54/M
      31    April Dertian                     Brighton  MI          374   36      475        33:51.7     10:55/M
      32    Amy Campbell                      Brighton  MI          712   38      476        33:55.5     10:56/M
      33    Paula Hatfield                    Howell  MI            451   38      483        34:07.3     11:00/M
      34    Wendy Smith                       Howell  MI            456   38      484        34:08.0     11:01/M
      35    Jennifer Kulick                   Ann Arbor  MI        1077   39      497        34:34.4     11:09/M
      36    Bridgett Alexander                Howell  MI              8   36      515        35:10.7     11:21/M
      37    Jennifer Beres                    Howell  MI            777   36      516        35:14.9     11:22/M
      38    Lynn Schwab                       Clinton Township  M   129   38      521        35:23.5     11:25/M
      39    Heather O'Connor                  Ortonville  MI        492   38      526        35:36.9     11:29/M
      40    Stacy Trinka                      Fowlerville  MI       130   35      550        36:24.8     11:45/M
      41    Tammy O'Donohue                   Pinckney  MI          155   39      558        36:44.4     11:51/M
      42    Julie Barth                       Pinckney  MI          471   37      592        37:29.7     12:05/M
      43    Joyce Lehman                      Howell  MI            361   35      596        37:37.2     12:08/M
      44    Kristin Blaney                    Brighton  MI          699   39      599        37:40.3     12:09/M
      45    Kristin Mergler                   Gregory  MI           457   39      600        37:46.3     12:11/M
      46    Amber Stankovich                  Milford  MI           232   36      607        37:52.0     12:13/M
      47    Stacey Sturtz                     Canton  MI             71   35      614        38:11.8     12:19/M
      48    Kathleen Zakrzewski               Stockbridge  MI       134   39      622        38:30.6     12:25/M
      49    Darci Merollis                    Livonia  MI            93   38      625        38:34.3     12:26/M
      50    Margaret Rost                     Lansing  MI           239   39      626        38:38.7     12:28/M
      51    Karrie Martin                     Howell  MI            836   35      634        38:56.2     12:34/M
      52    Shellie Avery-Franz               Walled Lake  MI       708   38      635        38:56.3     12:34/M
      53    Judy Dolney                       Mt. Clemens  MI        19   38      637        38:57.4     12:34/M
      54    Gabriella Dinatle                 Howell  MI            812   36      642        39:12.6     12:39/M
      55    Melissa Fischer                   Howell  MI            195   39      656        39:57.6     12:53/M
      56    Candace Gabriel                   Clinton Township  M   270   37      667        40:23.0     13:02/M
      57    Stephanie Montgomery              Byron  MI             197   38      678        40:52.7     13:11/M
      58    Rachel Gearhart                   Howell  MI            198   35      679        40:55.0     13:12/M
      59    Kristen Dooley                    Waterford  MI         480   39      696        41:42.1     13:27/M
      60    Sue Darnell                       St. Johns  MI         840   39      721        43:46.9     14:07/M
      61    Marcelle Humenchick               West Bloomfield  MI    22   36      744        46:11.5     14:54/M
      62    Rebecca Bowring                   Redford  MI            36   38      745        46:11.5     14:54/M
      63    Sara Richards                     Redford  MI           517   36      761        48:16.7     15:34/M
      64    Jessica Talbot                    Howell  MI            258   36      765        48:46.2     15:44/M
      65    Dana Wood                         Highland  MI         1047   36      786        50:21.2     16:15/M
      66    Michelle Vincent                  Howell  MI            743   36      795        50:54.2     16:25/M
      67    Melissa Snyder                    Milford  MI           292   37      801        51:18.0     16:33/M
      68    Paige Gant                        Howell  MI           1033   37      817        51:59.9     16:46/M
      69    Gina Coopersmith                  Howell  MI           1030   35      822        53:21.3     17:13/M
      70    Carrie Atkinson                   Haslett  MI           228   35      824        53:55.3     17:24/M
      71    Tammy Cain                        Sturgis  MI           686   38      839        57:23.6     18:31/M
      72    Sonja Gaw                         Clinton Township  M   299   36      842        57:31.1     18:33/M
      73    Wendy Hayse                       Redford  MI           510   37      854        58:44.7     18:57/M
Top


Male 35 to 39


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Anthony Lee                       Novi  MI             1019   38        2        18:16.2      5:54/M
       2    Eric Oudbier                      Sterling Heights  M  1064   38        7        19:12.6      6:12/M
       3    Chris Vanneste                    Macomb  MI            506   39       10        19:32.6      6:18/M
       4    Rick Aguilar                      Canton  MI            103   39       14        20:25.1      6:35/M
       5    Joey Rogeis                       Fowlerville  MI       835   35       24        21:24.1      6:54/M
       6    Jason Porta                       Howell  MI            461   36       34        21:56.6      7:05/M
       7    Tobin Strong                      South Lyon  MI        366   36       44        22:23.0      7:13/M
       8    Spencer Breidinger                Howell  MI            475   39       47        22:30.2      7:15/M
       9    Kenneth Dandy                     Garden City  MI       295   38       62        23:44.7      7:39/M
      10    Aaron Jeffery                     Grand Blanc  MI       608   39       79        24:26.1      7:53/M
      11    Steve Konsdorf                    Fowlerville  MI        18   38      101        24:59.1      8:04/M
      12    Jeff Jewell                       Howell  MI            845   35      121        25:43.5      8:18/M
      13    Joseph Girardin                   Howell  MI            642   38      167        26:54.6      8:41/M
      14    Michael Siderits                  Fort Mitchell  KY     236   38      183        27:25.0      8:51/M
      15    Chuck Mick                        Howell  MI            326   39      188        27:27.5      8:51/M
      16    Craig Silversides                 Brighton  MI         1027   36      222        28:04.6      9:03/M
      17    Steve Caviness                    Howell  MI            263   38      238        28:27.6      9:11/M
      18    Eric Niemiec                      Howell  MI            819   38      261        29:08.1      9:24/M
      19    Matthew Pratt                     Laingsburg  MI        697   35      284        29:32.4      9:32/M
      20    Richard Suhayda                   Howell  MI            639   39      318        30:19.1      9:47/M
      21    Marle Yost                        Grand Blanc  MI       820   36      360        31:26.9     10:08/M
      22    Mike Beres                        Howell  MI            778   36      382        32:01.3     10:20/M
      23    Brian Stankovich                  Milford  MI           234   39      411        32:27.8     10:28/M
      24    Kreig Cutter                      Howell  MI            844   36      467        33:41.2     10:52/M
      25    Shayn Crabtree                    Howell  MI            556   37      486        34:12.3     11:02/M
      26    Ricardo Bowring                   Redford  MI            37   37      501        34:36.5     11:10/M
      27    Stephen Humenchick                West Bloomfield  MI    23   37      510        34:51.5     11:15/M
      28    Dean Eckhout                      Howell  MI            320   38      514        35:09.4     11:20/M
      29    Jon Wierenga                      Walled Lake  MI       123   38      686        41:17.9     13:19/M
      30    Don McCormick                     Howell  MI            526   37      699        41:57.0     13:32/M
      31    William Darnell                   Saint Johns  MI       728   38      723        43:53.9     14:09/M
      32    William Dewolf                    Fenton  MI            454   38      798        51:07.5     16:29/M
      33    Jason Cain                        Sturgis  MI           687   38      825        54:15.8     17:30/M
      34    Bryan Stephenson                  Howell  MI            550   37      851        58:15.5     18:47/M
Top


Female 40 to 44


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jodi Sandvik                      Walled Lake  MI       113   42       76        24:21.8      7:51/M
       2    Belinda Wirth                     Brighton  MI          452   42       85        24:31.0      7:55/M
       3    Karin Richardson                  Howell  MI            153   44       88        24:32.9      7:55/M
       4    Angela Laskowski                  Howell  MI            787   41      113        25:31.0      8:14/M
       5    Linda Hartzman                    Imlay City  MI        982   42      123        25:49.8      8:20/M
       6    Jennifer Tews                     Ortonville  MI        680   43      132        26:04.8      8:25/M
       7    Karen Pietzen                     Howell  MI            577   40      150        26:32.5      8:34/M
       8    Lisa Soros                        Saint Johns  MI       616   43      154        26:40.2      8:36/M
       9    Amy Hackett                       Pinckney  MI          554   42      158        26:44.3      8:37/M
      10    Christine Lichiello               Howell  MI            274   41      159        26:45.4      8:38/M
      11    Patty Thiele                      Milford  MI           252   42      174        27:13.5      8:47/M
      12    Jane Brennan                      Howell  MI            331   42      175        27:15.2      8:47/M
      13    Lori Michewicz                    Fenton  MI            797   42      192        27:29.4      8:52/M
      14    Stacey Steinman                   Howell  MI             17   42      193        27:31.9      8:53/M
      15    Miriam Snider                     Howell  MI            722   41      199        27:37.7      8:55/M
      16    Cheryl Nadratowski                Livonia  MI             7   42      201        27:38.6      8:55/M
      17    Sandra Plaunt                     Farmington Hills  M   837   44      219        28:01.4      9:02/M
      18    Annie Brockschmidt                Howell  MI             62   40      225        28:08.9      9:05/M
      19    Courtney Aldrich                  Stockbridge  MI       483   43      231        28:14.0      9:06/M
      20    Katie Armstrong                   Howell  MI            753   44      232        28:14.8      9:06/M
      21    Cindy Weisenberger                Chesaning  MI         437   44      241        28:38.7      9:14/M
      22    Susan Dickinson                   Pinckney  MI          750   44      251        28:53.9      9:19/M
      23    Jennifer Lemkau                   Howell  MI           1031   40      256        29:01.1      9:22/M
      24    Renee Mayday                      Brighton  MI          625   42      272        29:17.4      9:27/M
      25    Kim Keller                        Howell  MI           1052   44      277        29:18.9      9:27/M
      26    Bonnie Ohye                       Ann Arbor  MI        1076   41      285        29:33.7      9:32/M
      27    Sherry Lenz                       Pinckney  MI          824   42      286        29:36.3      9:33/M
      28    Suzi Bernard                      Romeo  MI             230   44      292        29:47.7      9:36/M
      29    Angie Vangordon                   Howell  MI            500   41      301        29:55.6      9:39/M
      30    Heather Soenksen                  Howell  MI            667   42      327        30:37.2      9:53/M
      31    Christiane Lancaster              Charlotte  MI        1009   43      343        31:01.2     10:00/M
      32    Krista Reaid                      Brighton  MI          141   43      347        31:09.4     10:03/M
      33    Laura Tiffany                     Plymouth  MI          664   41      349        31:09.7     10:03/M
      34    Brenda Olenik                     Pinckney  MI           53   44      350        31:09.7     10:03/M
      35    Lorna Brennan                     Howell  MI            799   41      378        31:58.3     10:19/M
      36    Dana Shuler                       Grand Blanc  MI       676   44      407        32:24.1     10:27/M
      37    Janie Haslock                     Howell  MI            597   41      434        33:06.2     10:41/M
      38    Janelle Morris                    Saline  MI            328   42      443        33:20.5     10:45/M
      39    Kim McKenzie                      Howell  MI             92   42      466        33:40.5     10:52/M
      40    Kerry Breault                     Howell  MI            823   44      469        33:46.1     10:54/M
      41    Marcia Doyle                      Grass Lake  MI       1062   43      513        34:59.6     11:17/M
      42    Debbie Strahle                    Grass Lake  MI         13   42      525        35:36.0     11:29/M
      43    Marlene Vierling                  Fowlerville  MI        28   43      528        35:38.7     11:30/M
      44    Kim Long                          Highland  MI          829   44      537        35:48.8     11:33/M
      45    Julie Moore                       White Lake            115   41      539        35:54.3     11:35/M
      46    Laura Colbert                     Howell  MI             46   40      540        35:56.2     11:35/M
      47    Lisa Coristine                    Howell  MI            792   41      549        36:24.7     11:45/M
      48    Deanna Kokocinski                 Redford  MI             5   44      552        36:33.0     11:47/M
      49    Suzanne Mast                      Fowlerville  MI       817   42      553        36:33.4     11:47/M
      50    Lisa Maze                         Grass Lake  MI        220   42      556        36:38.6     11:49/M
      51    Jennifer Savage                   Howell  MI            640   41      557        36:40.0     11:50/M
      52    Kathleen Vella                    South Lyon  MI        256   42      565        36:48.7     11:52/M
      53    Kim White                         Milford  MI           408   43      579        37:15.8     12:01/M
      54    Ronda Roszak                      Howell  MI            318   40      582        37:18.8     12:02/M
      55    Kristie Faynor                    Vermontville  MI      584   44      584        37:23.3     12:04/M
      56    Amy Williams                      Midland  MI           105   44      631        38:50.4     12:32/M
      57    Heather Newman                    Chelsea  MI            48   41      640        39:06.8     12:37/M
      58    Jackie Brown                      Ypsilanti  MI         209   41      641        39:11.7     12:38/M
      59    Joanne Gillies                    Lansing  MI            38   40      643        39:17.0     12:40/M
      60    Chelyn Poljan                     Howell  MI            801   42      648        39:43.5     12:49/M
      61    Rhonda Schimetz                   Milford  MI           250   41      650        39:46.9     12:50/M
      62    Jamie Quinn                       Brighton  MI          781   42      651        39:48.5     12:50/M
      63    Michelle Nied                     Hartland  MI          632   42      695        41:41.3     13:27/M
      64    Selena Horner                     Williamston  MI       490   43      700        41:58.1     13:32/M
      65    Stephanie Allan                   Howell  MI            776   42      703        42:01.5     13:33/M
      66    Susan Henterly                    Howell  MI            786   42      707        42:33.7     13:44/M
      67    Sandy Boyd                        Utica  MI             285   43      711        42:53.7     13:50/M
      68    Michelle Schimelfening            Sterling Heights  M   286   44      712        42:54.1     13:50/M
      69    Lori Lawyer                       Whitmore Lake  MI     162   42      716        43:09.0     13:55/M
      70    Jessica Davis                     Howell  MI            834   41      717        43:15.9     13:57/M
      71    Heidi Williams                    Howell  MI            735   44      734        44:48.5     14:27/M
      72    Tobythia Echols                   Grand Blanc  MI       347   42      746        46:28.0     14:59/M
      73    Tara Pollick                      Howell  MI            305   43      756        48:03.8     15:30/M
      74    Joann Lynch                       Howell  MI            600   40      758        48:06.9     15:31/M
      75    Byllye Manor                      Perry  MI              96   41      778        49:39.9     16:01/M
      76    Jamee Zielke                      Whitmore Lake  MI      81   40      782        50:10.4     16:11/M
      77    Shelly Spiegelberg                Whitmore Lake  MI      82   41      783        50:13.7     16:12/M
      78    Angela Carter                     Dearborn  MI          559   43      793        50:49.7     16:24/M
      79    Marci Poss                        Howell  MI            620   41      818        52:00.5     16:46/M
      80    Rosheen Hunter                    Howell  MI            397   44      857        59:39.0     19:15/M
Top


Male 40 to 44


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jon Dix                           Whitmore Lake  MI     464   40       27        21:30.3      6:56/M
       2    Kevin Newman                      Chelsea  MI            49   42       35        22:00.6      7:06/M
       3    Greg Spangler                     Howell  MI              1   41       54        23:24.0      7:33/M
       4    Patrick Egan                      Howell  MI             78   40       67        23:58.6      7:44/M
       5    Bill Baibak                       Howell  MI            675   43       69        24:03.1      7:45/M
       6    Brian Salyers                     Highland  MI          345   40       78        24:23.5      7:52/M
       7    Jeff Hartsan                      Williamston  MI       809   43       82        24:30.1      7:54/M
       8    Derick Montague                   Brighton  MI           65   41       86        24:31.8      7:55/M
       9    David Hochrein                    Dexter  MI            183   42       87        24:32.1      7:55/M
      10    Michael Dyer                      Howell  MI            140   41      108        25:18.3      8:10/M
      11    Paul McClorey                     Howell  MI            524   43      129        25:57.3      8:22/M
      12    Troy Sibson                       Pinckney  MI          192   42      148        26:29.5      8:33/M
      13    Joseph Skrine                     Waterford  MI         185   41      160        26:46.9      8:38/M
      14    Craig Vangordon                   Howell  MI            499   42      163        26:50.5      8:39/M
      15    Paul McGahan                      Brighton  MI          761   44      187        27:27.3      8:51/M
      16    Stephen Dooley                    Waterford  MI         482   40      189        27:27.7      8:51/M
      17    Matthew Matuszak                  Brighton  MI          172   41      214        27:55.6      9:00/M
      18    Jim Buza                          Warren  MI            253   41      223        28:06.1      9:04/M
      19    Martin Kelly                      Byron  MI             843   42      245        28:44.3      9:16/M
      20    Mark Anderson                     Farmington Hills  M    29   40      307        30:01.5      9:41/M
      21    Steve Ward                        Howell  MI            773   43      319        30:20.1      9:47/M
      22    Jeff Couillard                    Howell  MI             66   42      328        30:37.9      9:53/M
      23    Robert Nemeth                     Howell  MI            552   41      330        30:43.9      9:55/M
      24    Daniel Aldrich                    Stockbridge  MI       484   44      337        30:52.4      9:57/M
      25    Pj Szewczyk                       South Lyon  MI        628   41      339        30:54.6      9:58/M
      26    Ed Fairfield                      Webberville  MI       157   42      352        31:10.6     10:03/M
      27    Daniel Cipolla                    Fenton  MI            349   40      379        31:59.2     10:19/M
      28    Denis Multon                      Howell  MI            443   43      414        32:32.6     10:30/M
      29    Russ Abrams                       Fowlerville  MI      1008   43      444        33:22.4     10:46/M
      30    Brian Savage                      Howell  MI            641   40      508        34:47.3     11:13/M
      31    Jeff Emery                        Pinckney  MI           25   44      518        35:17.0     11:23/M
      32    Dean Perigo                       Burton  MI            718   40      523        35:32.9     11:28/M
      33    Dan Bryne                         Howell  MI            794   40      590        37:28.1     12:05/M
      34    Mark Sarafa                       Highland  MI          380   44      674        40:43.9     13:08/M
      35    David Garcia                      Swartz Creek  MI      946   43      694        41:34.9     13:25/M
      36    Jason Wiederhold                  Dearborn  MI          558   44      794        50:49.9     16:24/M
      37    Kevin Poss                        Howell  MI            619   41      814        51:58.3     16:46/M
      38    David Coopersmith                 Howell  MI           1029   40      823        53:21.5     17:13/M
      39    Deric Gant                        Howell  MI           1035   40      871      1:07:18.0     21:43/M
Top


Female 45 to 49


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jeralyn McGahan                   Brighton  MI          760   46       72        24:09.6      7:47/M
       2    Karen Herdman                     Fenton  MI            810   49      102        25:01.1      8:04/M
       3    Debbie Forshee                    Dexter  MI            132   46      118        25:35.9      8:15/M
       4    Eva Persha                        Howell  MI            289   45      153        26:38.9      8:35/M
       5    Julie Sredzinski                  Pinckney  MI          104   46      200        27:38.0      8:55/M
       6    Starla Harvey                     Whitmore Lake  MI     763   48      235        28:22.0      9:09/M
       7    Mary Green                        Grand Rapids  MI      588   48      257        29:01.1      9:22/M
       8    Nikole Steele                     Howell  MI            611   47      315        30:17.3      9:46/M
       9    Lorenda Faist                     Pleasant Lake  MI    1001   49      329        30:43.3      9:55/M
      10    Cyndi Mollenhen                   Lansing  MI          1061   46      367        31:42.2     10:14/M
      11    Lisa Payton                       Williamston  MI       629   45      385        32:05.3     10:21/M
      12    Alison Clemens                    Howell  MI             86   47      410        32:27.2     10:28/M
      13    Patrice Gage                      Howell  MI            637   46      427        32:49.1     10:35/M
      14    Gail Kline-Figueroa               Fenton  MI            310   47      437        33:08.0     10:41/M
      15    Donna Lyles                       Zeeland  MI           243   46      445        33:23.4     10:46/M
      16    Ruth Kerbyson                     Howell  MI            148   47      459        33:31.6     10:49/M
      17    Lisa Hurley                       Howell  MI            765   49      470        33:46.2     10:54/M
      18    Kathy Shaw                        Ann Arbor  MI          72   45      477        33:57.5     10:57/M
      19    Margaret Gallihugh                                      831   49      493        34:30.2     11:08/M
      20    Karin Cramer                      Grand Rapids  MI      151   45      502        34:40.2     11:11/M
      21    Linda Brown                       Brighton  MI         1065   47      532        35:42.9     11:31/M
      22    Nancy Hughes                      Milford  MI          1056   46      535        35:45.4     11:32/M
      23    Vicky Webb                        Fowlerville  MI        12   45      544        36:05.6     11:38/M
      24    Colleen Deaven                    Brighton  MI          740   45      563        36:47.3     11:52/M
      25    Theresa Knickerbocker             Howell  MI            737   45      574        37:05.6     11:58/M
      26    Vicki Meehan                      Milford  MI           415   45      580        37:16.2     12:01/M
      27    Sandra Johnson                    St. Clair Shores  M   463   48      586        37:24.5     12:04/M
      28    Melissa Peterson                  Brighton  MI          358   45      609        37:58.1     12:15/M
      29    Rebecca Smith                     Novi  MI              649   49      628        38:45.3     12:30/M
      30    Jacquline MacKsood                Fenton  MI            159   45      644        39:21.0     12:42/M
      31    Kim Tomaszweski                   Howell  MI            591   49      653        39:52.7     12:52/M
      32    Jennifer Stuhldreher              Pinckney  MI           85   46      659        40:01.2     12:55/M
      33    Jane Bostian                      Imlay City  MI        370   45      664        40:15.2     12:59/M
      34    Delphine Garcia                   Swartz Creek  MI      945   48      668        40:24.3     13:02/M
      35    Karen Giacoletti                  South Lyon  MI       1045   49      676        40:45.9     13:09/M
      36    Lisa Shipman                      Howell  MI             47   46      680        40:59.9     13:13/M
      37    Christine Bart                    Brighton  MI          325   47      682        41:02.3     13:14/M
      38    Jenny Hildreth                    Shelby Twp  MI       1041   46      690        41:29.4     13:23/M
      39    Julie Emery                       Pinckney  MI           24   45      731        44:29.0     14:21/M
      40    Judy Ford                         Howell  MI            788   47      737        45:30.4     14:41/M
      41    Anna Ratliff                      Brighton  MI          768   48      755        47:57.6     15:28/M
      42    Mary Sutton                       Howell  MI             97   49      762        48:17.4     15:35/M
      43    Maria Reisner                     Novi  MI              294   48      773        49:27.7     15:57/M
      44    Cindy Walter                      Williamston  MI       273   45      784        50:17.8     16:13/M
      45    Laura Murphy                      Pinckney  MI          547   45      811        51:42.4     16:41/M
      46    Roseanne Bennett                  Howell  MI            602   47      820        52:15.9     16:51/M
      47    Nanette Jarrell                   Howell  MI            100   47      838        57:19.3     18:29/M
      48    June Prather                      Fowlerville  MI      1014   45      867      1:02:46.6     20:15/M
      49    Michel Zakrzewski                 Spring Arbor  MI      368   45      875      1:10:42.8     22:48/M
      50    Judy Evans                        White Lake  MI        647   47      876      1:31:34.9     29:32/M
Top


Male 45 to 49


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Michael VanOss                    Lansing  MI           338   45       20        21:06.1      6:48/M
       2    Linc Wehrly                       Brighton  MI          523   49       22        21:12.4      6:50/M
       3    Kevin Kistulenetz                 Brighton  MI          842   45       26        21:28.9      6:55/M
       4    Michael Szewczyk                  South Lyon  MI        580   46       31        21:52.0      7:03/M
       5    Mark Suyama                       Attica  MI            279   48       43        22:15.5      7:11/M
       6    Drew Maurier                      Howell  MI            227   48       66        23:56.6      7:43/M
       7    Jose Gonzalez                     Waterford  MI         225   46       73        24:19.4      7:51/M
       8    Brent Green                       Grand Rapids  MI      586   46      120        25:43.2      8:18/M
       9    Bob Lazzari                       Brighton  MI          249   48      122        25:44.3      8:18/M
      10    Bob Degutis                       Ann Arbor  MI         283   47      135        26:06.1      8:25/M
      11    Matt Peterson                     Brighton  MI          359   48      145        26:23.8      8:31/M
      12    Russell Kaercher                  Howell  MI            546   45      152        26:33.4      8:34/M
      13    Steve Garza                       Saginaw  MI           231   48      161        26:47.1      8:38/M
      14    Randy Gornowicz                   Holly  MI             264   46      164        26:52.9      8:40/M
      15    Paul Wagner                       Howell  MI            972   46      194        27:34.0      8:54/M
      16    Neal Soenksen                     Howell  MI            669   46      209        27:49.6      8:58/M
      17    Kevin Lary                        St Clair Shores  MI   541   47      217        27:56.5      9:01/M
      18    Paul Andres                       Howell  MI             21   45      234        28:20.2      9:08/M
      19    Doug Grossman                     Howell  MI            978   49      248        28:46.7      9:17/M
      20    George Pritchett                  Ann Arbor  MI         364   49      263        29:10.6      9:25/M
      21    Bill Keller                       Howell  MI           1054   46      271        29:17.4      9:27/M
      22    Robert Martin                     Detroit  MI           419   46      279        29:20.5      9:28/M
      23    Roy Vetter                        Howell  MI            342   48      294        29:50.2      9:37/M
      24    Jayson Nault                      Brighton  MI          352   47      313        30:08.7      9:43/M
      25    Todd Spruit                       Zeeland  MI           847   46      326        30:34.5      9:52/M
      26    Michael Brannon                   Allen Park  MI        514   47      333        30:47.7      9:56/M
      27    Alan Bunn                         Saint Johns  MI       306   49      363        31:32.5     10:10/M
      28    Scott Monte                       Brighton  MI           87   46      453        33:29.2     10:48/M
      29    Rick Landis                       Davison  MI           280   49      454        33:29.8     10:48/M
      30    Mike Gallihugh                                          830   49      494        34:30.9     11:08/M
      31    Keith Johnson                     Saint Clair Shores    462   48      588        37:27.0     12:05/M
      32    Dale George                       Howell  MI            445   45      670        40:28.4     13:03/M
      33    Andrew Juozapaitis                Westland  MI          489   47      709        42:42.8     13:46/M
      34    Brent Hunter                      Howell  MI            399   47      725        44:14.1     14:16/M
      35    Timothy Dooley                    Farmington  MI         89   48      769        49:02.3     15:49/M
Top


Female 50 to 54


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Joyce Segedi                      Canton  MI            314   52      110        25:20.9      8:10/M
       2    Dana Debenham                     Howell  MI            543   51      184        27:25.2      8:51/M
       3    Jill Winegar                      Howell  MI            701   52      264        29:10.8      9:25/M
       4    Kristina Walker                   Ann Arbor  MI        1070   50      320        30:20.2      9:47/M
       5    Debbie Cornelius                  Pinckney  MI         1024   50      335        30:48.6      9:56/M
       6    Sandra Lundberg                   Wixom  MI             181   51      342        30:59.9     10:00/M
       7    Theresa Brennan                   Brighton  MI          800   54      376        31:57.8     10:18/M
       8    Lisa Rowley                       Pinckney  MI          190   51      391        32:09.8     10:22/M
       9    Louise Edwards                    Linden  MI            677   51      403        32:21.7     10:26/M
      10    Karen Klein                       St. Clair Shores  M   542   52      418        32:35.0     10:31/M
      11    Laurie Gauche                     Clarkston  MI         791   54      458        33:31.6     10:49/M
      12    Pat Meeks                         Pinckney  MI          362   54      468        33:45.6     10:53/M
      13    Anna Devitt                       Hartland  MI          567   54      530        35:42.3     11:31/M
      14    Judy Trudeau                      Howell  MI            713   52      577        37:07.1     11:58/M
      15    Dawn Dunigan                      Howell  MI             94   50      578        37:07.4     11:58/M
      16    Jane Duncan                       Brighton  MI          660   53      585        37:24.1     12:04/M
      17    Antoinette Fredline               Dimondale  MI         165   50      606        37:50.5     12:12/M
      18    Paula Zichi                       Williamston  MI       321   51      611        38:03.9     12:16/M
      19    Mary Hoffman                      Eaton Rapids  MI      440   54      636        38:56.6     12:34/M
      20    Kathy Williams                    Wixom  MI             158   51      685        41:17.8     13:19/M
      21    Suzanne Anderson                  Fenton  MI            221   50      697        41:55.5     13:31/M
      22    Debbie Grosteffon                 Battle Creek  MI     1011   51      706        42:31.3     13:43/M
      23    Marilyn Chaperon                  Howell  MI            522   52      757        48:06.8     15:31/M
      24    Cheryle Nagel                     Howell  MI            257   54      764        48:45.3     15:44/M
      25    Maureen Matson                    Perry  MI              95   54      777        49:34.5     15:59/M
      26    Sara Slagell                      Howell  MI            659   53      806        51:30.5     16:37/M
      27    Kathy McConnell                   Howell  MI            658   52      807        51:31.0     16:37/M
      28    Lori Giles                        White Lake  MI        538   50      809        51:39.9     16:40/M
      29    Cathy Tierney                     Chesaning  MI         646   53      826        54:35.8     17:36/M
      30    Bonnie Phibbs                     Fowlerville  MI       575   51      833        56:26.9     18:12/M
      31    Mary Jarrell                      Howell  MI             99   52      840        57:25.1     18:31/M
      32    Chris Jarrell                     Howell  MI             98   50      841        57:25.5     18:31/M
      33    Mary Beth Russell                 Gregory  MI           127   52      848        57:43.2     18:37/M
      34    Margo Hall                        Pinckney  MI           69   50      849        57:44.9     18:37/M
      35    Jill Barylski                     Harrison Township     301   53      868      1:02:57.8     20:18/M
      36    Anne Brockway                     Howell  MI            706   51      874      1:08:20.6     22:03/M
Top


Male 50 to 54


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Danny Rosa                        East Lansing  MI      117   52       49        22:38.8      7:18/M
       2    Eric Stockall                     Okemos  MI            841   50       50        22:41.7      7:19/M
       3    Steve Dolloway                    Milford  MI           272   52       52        23:14.5      7:30/M
       4    Tim Evans                         Ypsilanti  MI         682   52      130        25:58.0      8:23/M
       5    Thomas Fornari                    Clarkston  MI         623   51      207        27:48.8      8:58/M
       6    Dan Matthews                      Milford  MI           849   52      236        28:25.2      9:10/M
       7    James Scott                       South Lyon  MI        169   52      296        29:52.5      9:38/M
       8    Greg Rojowski                     Redford  MI          1055   50      380        31:59.2     10:19/M
       9    John Baca                         South Lyon  MI        108   51      388        32:08.3     10:22/M
      10    Marc Bermann                      Pittsburgh  PA        170   51      397        32:16.5     10:25/M
      11    Charlie Anderson                  Fenton  MI            222   50      455        33:30.6     10:48/M
      12    Michael Scheib                    Highland  MI          149   51      457        33:31.5     10:49/M
      13    James McAllister                  Dexter  MI            212   50      485        34:10.0     11:01/M
      14    Matt Devitt                       Hartland  MI          568   52      531        35:42.4     11:31/M
      15    John Szczubelek                   Dewitt  MI            607   50      538        35:50.9     11:34/M
      16    Scott Dempsey                     Oakland  MI           450   50      575        37:06.7     11:58/M
      17    Daniel Hoffman                    Eaton Rapids  MI      441   53      630        38:47.8     12:31/M
      18    David Greener                     Garden City  MI       367   51      683        41:04.5     13:15/M
      19    Morgan La Pan                     Ann Arbor  MI         748   52      779        49:50.5     16:05/M
      20    Kevin Phibbs                      Fowlerville  MI       576   51      832        56:26.7     18:12/M
      21    Don Hall                          Pinckney  MI           70   52      850        57:45.1     18:38/M
      22    Mark Proper                       Waterford  MI         595   50      861      1:00:43.0     19:35/M
      23    Jeff Doerr                        Harrison Township     302   50      869      1:03:03.2     20:20/M
Top


Female 55 to 59


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Ann Batchlor                      Grand Blanc  MI       569   56      512        34:58.5     11:17/M
       2    Mary Nicewander                   Chelsea  MI           468   57      520        35:21.3     11:24/M
       3    Marilyn Freeman                   Swartz Creek  MI      566   57      524        35:34.2     11:28/M
       4    Carolyn Cox                       Canton  MI            133   55      597        37:38.7     12:08/M
       5    Carola Salas                      Westland  MI          488   56      727        44:16.8     14:17/M
       6    Darlene Tate                      Sturgis  MI           691   58      759        48:07.7     15:31/M
       7    Peggy Bobo                        Howell  MI            202   56      771        49:12.7     15:52/M
       8    Chris West                        Pinckney  MI          752   59      790        50:36.9     16:19/M
       9    Pat Adams                         Howell  MI            539   55      813        51:56.1     16:45/M
      10    Joan Dykstra                      Sturgis  MI           725   55      834        56:27.6     18:13/M
      11    Jan Jones                         East Lansing  MI      216   56      836        56:48.5     18:19/M
      12    Mary Ginter                       Waterford  MI         596   57      859      1:00:20.0     19:28/M
      13    Cammie Price                      Macomb  MI            594   55      860      1:00:21.2     19:28/M
Top


Male 55 to 59


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Chris Marcozzi                    Brighton  MI         1026   55       92        24:40.3      7:57/M
       2    Mark VanNetten                    South Lyon  MI        609   59      140        26:15.1      8:28/M
       3    Ken Michalski                     Washington  MI        846   56      195        27:34.5      8:54/M
       4    Ken Berger                        Jackson  MI           871   57      239        28:32.1      9:12/M
       5    Mark Tiffany                      Plymouth  MI          663   55      348        31:09.4     10:03/M
       6    Douglas Shaw                      Saginaw  MI           142   55      353        31:10.9     10:03/M
       7    Jim Oswald                        Rochester Hills  MI   350   56      371        31:47.4     10:15/M
       8    Richard Grant                     Howell  MI            634   59      373        31:54.1     10:17/M
       9    Terry Eisele                      Fowlerville  MI       260   55      478        33:59.5     10:58/M
      10    Cliff Rowley                      Pinckney  MI          189   57      741        45:58.2     14:50/M
      11    Timothy Hayse                     Howell  MI            466   59      843        57:31.6     18:33/M
      12    Tom Russell                       Gregory  MI           128   55      847        57:42.5     18:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Christine Thurber                 Leroy  MI             679   64      547        36:23.5     11:44/M
       2    Kathryn Andrews                   Lake City  MI         433   63      598        37:40.0     12:09/M
       3    Judy Geer                         Howell  MI            125   64      704        42:04.3     13:34/M
       4    Maggie Hakala                     Canton  MI            332   60      718        43:21.6     13:59/M
       5    Marilyn Komon                     Howell  MI            200   63      772        49:12.8     15:52/M
       6    Gail Hoffman                      Howell  MI            144   64      821        52:16.5     16:52/M
       7    Deborah Bozin                     Howell  MI            467   62      846        57:36.9     18:35/M
       8    Nancy Heeg                        Fowlerville  MI       710   61      873      1:08:19.8     22:02/M
Top


Male 60 to 64


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Thomas Claflin                    Brighton  MI           41   63       98        24:51.3      8:01/M
       2    George Londy                      Howell  MI            122   61      104        25:04.6      8:05/M
       3    Roger Mahlmeister                 Brighton  MI          574   61      267        29:14.4      9:26/M
       4    Jack Hakala                       Canton  MI            598   61      742        46:06.6     14:52/M
       5    Robert Chlebnik                   Goodrich  MI          581   63      743        46:07.9     14:53/M
       6    Roger Andrews                     Lake City  MI         432   62      776        49:32.2     15:59/M
       7    Mitch Price                       Macomb  MI            593   60      862      1:00:44.2     19:35/M
Top


Female 65 to 69


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Mary Steinhauser                  Lasalle  MI           902   66      509        34:48.7     11:14/M
       2    Rosie Matuszak                    Ann Arbor  MI         790   68      612        38:07.7     12:18/M
       3    Marnie Kerley                     Williamston  MI       960   65      705        42:27.7     13:42/M
       4    Deanna Berry                      Lansing  MI           806   68      708        42:35.0     13:44/M
       5    Beverly Glynn                     Gregory  MI           458   66      789        50:36.5     16:19/M
Top


Male 65 to 69


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Mark Cryderman                    Howell  MI            247   65       38        22:03.9      7:07/M
       2    George White                      Howell  MI           1028   69      306        30:01.1      9:41/M
Top


Female 70 & up


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Joan Thomas                       Howell  MI            783   76      828        55:08.0     17:47/M
       2    Gabrielle Downs                   Howell  MI            784   78      829        55:08.6     17:47/M
       3    Carolyn Dix                       Howell  MI           1013   75      866      1:02:46.3     20:15/M
Top


Male 70 & up


                                                                                              Total 
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jerry Matuszak                    Ann Arbor  MI         789   71      652        39:51.6     12:51/M

 

Print This