Run Thru Hell on Halloween Eve 8K run

age group results

October 30, 2011, at Pinckney, MI


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Overall Female Open Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Killian                                            14   26        4          33:01      6:36/M

Overall Male Open Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Hulbert                                           717   19        1          29:45      5:57/M

Overall Female Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Krys Brish                                              823   48        9          34:08      6:50/M

Overall Male Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Homan                                              722   50        2          31:23      6:17/M

Overall Female Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggy Zidar                                             718   61       73          42:10      8:27/M

Overall Male Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Halm                                             730   56        3          32:44      6:33/M

Men 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joey Patrick                                            697   12      105          45:27      9:08/M

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Haleigh Hunt                                            759   13      148          49:45      9:57/M

Men 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sean Riley Jr                                           464   13       40          38:01      7:39/M
       2    Clay Conover                                            558   13       68          41:17      8:19/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heather MacLean                                         448   19      101          44:40      9:00/M

Men 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andy Hoying                                             726   18       10          34:08      6:55/M
       2    Steven Deannester                                       724   17       11          34:09      6:55/M
       3    Jonah Horton                                            587   15       12          34:26      6:56/M
       4    Justin Saxman                                           483   17      128          47:44      9:36/M
       5    Joe Stacey                                              536   17      201        1:02:45     12:35/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carolyn Whipple                                         511   24       92          44:21      8:54/M
       2    Carrie Kline                                            505   22      118          46:15      9:20/M
       3    Gwyndolyn Fultz                                         452   24      216        1:09:26     13:57/M

Men 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Carbary                                           443   20       20          35:28      7:06/M
       2    Jordan Kretz                                            698   23       22          35:36      7:07/M
       3    Mac Stewart                                             524   22       56          40:35      8:08/M
       4    Erik Dondzila                                           449   23       83          43:42      8:48/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Johnson                                          723   25       14          34:41      6:57/M
       2    Jennifer Wolff                                          462   27       16          35:04      7:03/M
       3    Jessica Poort                                           797   29       36          37:51      7:35/M
       4    Stefani Strange                                         689   25       58          40:37      8:10/M
       5    Megan Bridges                                           489   28       90          44:13      8:52/M
       6    Eva Bush                                                459   28      107          45:28      9:09/M
       7    Ashley Simoneau                                         420   27      111          45:54      9:15/M
       8    Andrea Zybell                                           508   25      115          46:06      9:16/M
       9    Laura Burlew                                            467   25      119          46:17      9:20/M
      10    Molly Motz                                              428   29      121          46:35      9:21/M
      11    Sarah McNair                                            735   29      125          47:14      9:29/M
      12    Ashley Seidl                                            450   25      130          47:52      9:38/M
      13    Sara Heath                                              713   28      153          50:40     10:08/M
      14    Megan Cottington                                        714   27      160          51:45     10:21/M
      15    Cassandra Hornbeck                                      655   25      167          52:17     10:33/M
      16    Halley Pogrob                                           405   25      194        1:00:52     12:15/M
      17    Adrienne Hellman                                        819   27      208        1:04:14     12:55/M
      18    Stephanie Brooks                                        802   27      211        1:04:27     12:57/M
      19    Brianne Hanlon                                          652   25      220        1:14:21     14:56/M

Men 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryan Gilroysmith                                       676   26        6          33:30      6:42/M
       2    Matthew Barkley                                         739   29        8          34:02      6:48/M
       3    Scott McCormick                                         468   28       15          34:45      7:01/M
       4    Nick Sanders                                            426   28       26          36:51      7:24/M
       5    Jeremy Doody                                            762   28       57          40:36      8:10/M
       6    Warren Killian                                          760   26       77          42:41      8:33/M
       7    Christopher Dollahon                                    673   27      124          47:06      9:27/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jocelyn Anderson                                        647   31       25          36:45      7:22/M
       2    Jamie Barnes                                            422   32       37          37:51      7:36/M
       3    Ryanne Moroschan                                         76   33       61          40:46      8:12/M
       4    Beth Wylie                                              416   33       67          41:14      8:15/M
       5    Elizabeth Webster                                       440   32      103          44:47      9:01/M
       6    Kara Vidusic                                            654   30      136          48:27      9:43/M
       7    Jessica Miller                                          415   30      140          48:50      9:50/M
       8    Lisa Hagan                                              417   34      143          49:03      9:49/M
       9    Sandy Giberson                                          460   32      144          49:07      9:52/M
      10    Mary Cribbs                                             497   31      147          49:16      9:53/M
      11    Staci Latham                                            600   32      149          49:53     10:02/M
      12    Jamie Norton                                            473   31      176          53:13     10:43/M
      13    Jennifer Skidmore                                       651   31      209        1:04:22     12:58/M
      14    Susanna Storeng                                         493   32      210        1:04:22     12:58/M
      15    Jennifer Burgess                                        648   31      221        1:14:22     14:56/M

Men 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Crall                                              488   34        7          33:57      6:50/M
       2    Jamie Rytlewski                                         260   34       18          35:18      7:06/M
       3    Brandon Batchelder                                      666   34       59          40:38      8:11/M
       4    Randy Moroschan                                          77   33       63          40:57      8:14/M
       5    Brad Philip                                             771   33      114          45:59      9:13/M
       6    Steve Harmon                                            447   34      133          48:05      9:40/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandy Ryan                                              94   36       45          38:50      7:50/M
       2    Holly Ledysma                                           821   39       54          40:08      8:03/M
       3    Kristen Riley-Wheeler                                   445   36       66          41:10      8:17/M
       4    Dana Stone                                              498   36       80          43:08      8:40/M
       5    Nora Markijohn                                          805   36      102          44:41      8:59/M
       6    Jeannie Zuck                                            458   38      106          45:27      9:09/M
       7    Jennifer Quinlivan                                      501   35      117          46:09      9:16/M
       8    Susan Singleton                                         470   36      151          50:32     10:18/M
       9    Kersten Cook                                            477   35      157          51:04     10:15/M
      10    Julie Foster                                            115   39      159          51:35     10:21/M
      11    Anne Kenney                                             509   38      188          57:42     12:04/M
      12    Jennifer Folts                                          530   35      193        1:00:14     12:08/M
      13    Kathleen Zakrzewski                                     481   39      195        1:01:04     12:20/M
      14    Andrea Davis                                            774   38      213        1:08:08     13:42/M
      15    Gillian Maynard                                         482   39      217        1:11:25     14:19/M
      16    Greta Hundertmark                                       507   36      222                    13:06/M

Men 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Duvall                                             15   35       17          35:04      7:02/M
       2    Bryan Wolff                                             463   35       33          37:15      7:29/M
       3    Jason Chenett                                            66   39       78          42:47      8:36/M
       4    Jeff Lampman                                            466   38      100          44:38      8:59/M
       5    Paul Neuhaus                                            502   35      116          46:08      9:16/M
       6    Shawn Crawford                                          451   36      129          47:49      9:34/M
       7    Darrell Harden                                          412   35      139          48:49      9:50/M
       8    Daniel Fay                                              694   38      146          49:15      9:52/M
       9    Erik Kallio                                             407   35      214        1:08:54     13:56/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josephine Weeden                                         82   43       29          36:55      7:24/M
       2    Shannon Wonnacott                                        29   43       31          37:00      8:25/M
       3    Jennifer Ayers-Gould                                     17   40       43          38:31      7:42/M
       4    Andrea Simon                                            454   41       71          42:04      8:25/M
       5    Joanne Schaeffer                                        494   44       72          42:06      8:27/M
       6    Laura Diehl                                             518   42       84          43:45      8:48/M
       7    Cathy Westrin                                           822   42      110          45:43      9:10/M
       8    Kathy Edwards                                           516   42      122          46:45      9:23/M
       9    Dana Desgranges                                         747   43      135          48:20      9:41/M
      10    Kecia Brady                                             663   40      158          51:07     10:13/M
      11    Tammy Gomizawa                                          783   43      163          51:59     10:29/M
      12    Deborah Arbury                                          442   42      166          52:15     10:31/M
      13    Ronni Laux                                              461   42      168          52:22     10:32/M
      14    Christa Lininger                                        484   41      169          52:22     10:32/M
      15    Kerreen Conley                                          430   44      171          52:27     10:38/M
      16    Tricia Masarik                                          475   42      178          53:30     10:45/M
      17    Anne Girvin                                             662   42      181          54:38     11:00/M
      18    Kate Keating                                             91   41      183          55:38     11:11/M
      19    Tanya Charlow                                           656   40      187          56:55     11:24/M
      20    Kim Creyer                                               35   40      206        1:04:09     12:52/M
      21    Julie Moore                                             537   41      219        1:14:15     14:55/M
      22    Annette Fechik                                           70   42      223                    13:12/M

Men 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Hagan                                             427   40       32          37:14      7:27/M
       2    Mikey Getter                                             33   43       49          39:31      7:59/M
       3    Carmi Edwards                                           517   44       62          40:51      8:12/M
       4    Troy Sitson                                             773   42       64          41:01      8:16/M
       5    Brian Schneider                                         658   42       70          41:58      8:25/M
       6    Rich Marr                                               806   41       85          43:48      8:49/M
       7    Tg Cook                                                 476   44      126          47:28      9:32/M
       8    Dan Homer                                               691   43      155          50:52     10:13/M
       9    Evertt Centervwall                                      716   44      170          52:24     10:34/M
      10    Bryan Proper                                            707   42      198        1:01:51     12:42/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martha Olsen                                            660   47       13          34:28      6:54/M
       2    Rhonda Dick                                             457   45       30          36:55      7:24/M
       3    Lori Lynn Short                                         584   45       46          39:18      7:52/M
       4    Shelia Allen                                            744   48       48          39:31      7:56/M
       5    Julie Trompetes                                         528   45       74          42:14      8:28/M
       6    Michelle Outman                                         486   46       75          42:19      8:32/M
       7    Debbie Forshee                                          455   46       79          42:51      8:41/M
       8    Mary Schinske                                            12   49       81          43:14      8:40/M
       9    Julie Jenkins                                           487   48       91          44:18      8:53/M
      10    Barb Schelter                                            43   48       95          44:23      8:56/M
      11    Debra Rojewski                                          763   46       99          44:33      8:57/M
      12    Patricia Balcom                                         410   48      109          45:34      9:08/M
      13    Carrie Caldwell                                         576   46      123          47:04      9:26/M
      14    Dolores Kellett                                         441   46      131          48:02      9:41/M
      15    Kelly Kurtz                                             540   45      132          48:03      9:38/M
      16    Mary Beth Minarik                                        30   45      134          48:14      9:42/M
      17    Patricia Burnett                                        792   49      137          48:38      9:49/M
      18    Susan Long                                              745   46      145          49:11      9:57/M
      19    Kimberly Cadieux                                         65   46      154          50:41     10:10/M
      20    Charlotte Kozich                                        761   45      175          53:04     10:38/M
      21    Elizabeth Copland                                       801   49      200        1:02:12     12:29/M

Men 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Degutis                                          733   47       19          35:28      7:06/M
       2    Mark Parker                                             500   45       21          35:32      7:10/M
       3    Dale Dyer                                               664   46       23          36:23      7:18/M
       4    Andrew Horton                                           588   46       24          36:31      7:21/M
       5    Andrew Weeden                                            81   47       35          37:46      7:34/M
       6    Mark Suyama                                             765   48       38          37:57      7:39/M
       7    Jeff Knowlan                                            532   49       42          38:28      7:42/M
       8    Tom Bayerl                                              471   46       50          39:32      7:57/M
       9    Larry Conover                                           559   46       65          41:05      8:16/M
      10    Dennis Letang                                           480   47       96          44:27      8:57/M
      11    Scott McDonald                                            6   49       98          44:33      8:58/M
      12    David Bosak                                             474   45      127          47:44      9:36/M
      13    James Ortiz                                             780   47      141          48:50      9:51/M
      14    Jack Martin                                             444   45      150          50:02     10:05/M
      15    Stephen Morgan                                            2   49      161          51:45     10:26/M
      16    Sj Hoover                                               431   46      180          54:33     11:04/M
      17    Dennis Patrick                                          696   48      202        1:02:53     12:37/M
      18    Dan Bergin                                              820   48      203        1:02:58     12:40/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Becky Hiller-Mccluer                                    677   50       86          44:00      8:49/M
       2    Janis Clay                                              542   54       89          44:11      8:53/M
       3    Karen Butler                                            679   50       97          44:27      8:54/M
       4    Debbie Ratliff                                          544   53      113          45:59      9:14/M
       5    Denise Townsend                                          45   52      152          50:35     10:11/M
       6    Karen Lewis                                             650   53      165          52:11     10:29/M
       7    Michelle Moore                                           78   50      189          58:13     11:40/M
       8    Linda Barabash                                          414   53      191          58:46     11:49/M
       9    Kathy Stacey                                            535   51      204        1:03:23     12:43/M
      10    Sue Murt                                                583   51      207        1:04:13     12:56/M
      11    Patricia Ledwick                                         68   51      212        1:05:02     13:05/M
      12    Sarah Young                                             408   50      215        1:08:54     13:56/M
      13    Sue Zazo                                                 72   51      218        1:12:08     14:30/M

Men 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Phil French                                             729   54        5          33:13      6:39/M
       2    David Soltow                                            456   50       27          36:51      7:23/M
       3    Ken Sova                                                700   54       41          38:20      7:40/M
       4    Danny McClure                                           419   54       44          38:48      7:49/M
       5    Chris Weeks                                             534   50       47          39:25      7:56/M
       6    Mario Genovesi                                          103   53       52          39:39      7:58/M
       7    Stu Allen                                               743   51       55          40:31      8:08/M
       8    Jeff Anderson                                            16   50       76          42:21      8:33/M
       9    Andrew Griffin                                           46   53       94          44:21      8:55/M
      10    Kevin Balcom                                            411   50      104          45:02      9:02/M
      11    Clyde Briner                                            492   54      162          51:56     10:28/M
      12    Troy Braman                                             423   50      174          52:35     10:35/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Whipple                                           510   56       93          44:21      8:54/M
       2    Linda Marx                                               51   56      112          45:58      9:13/M
       3    Dawn Homer                                              692   59      156          50:53     10:13/M
       4    Ann Chlebnik                                            118   58      179          53:47     10:50/M
       5    Cheryl Koch                                             119   55      205        1:03:49     12:50/M
       6    Carla Cardinal                                          478   59      224                    13:29/M

Men 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Villagomez                                          472   57       39          37:59      7:38/M
       2    John Cooper                                             439   56       69          41:52      8:25/M
       3    Robert Strange                                          688   56       88          44:07      8:52/M
       4    Douglas Krieger                                         490   56      185          56:46     11:25/M
       5    Michael Charlow                                         657   58      186          56:55     11:24/M
       6    Michael Barabash                                        413   55      192          58:47     11:49/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Nohr                                              495   60      177          53:20     10:42/M
       2    Carol Fechik                                             69   63      197        1:01:23     12:22/M

Men 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gary Cummis                                             573   60       28          36:53      7:23/M
       2    Thomas Claflin                                          665   63       34          37:28      7:31/M
       3    Larry Whitaker                                          120   61       87          44:06      8:51/M
       4    Grant Ruttinger                                         804   60      108          45:32      9:09/M
       5    Steve Anderson                                           86   60      164          52:07     10:28/M
       6    Tom Brooks                                              569   63      182          55:17     11:10/M
       7    Larry Vedder                                            557   60      184          56:38     11:24/M
       8    John Peterson                                           429   64      196        1:01:05     12:19/M
       9    Charles Richards                                        496   61      199        1:02:11     12:32/M

Men 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Kruse                                               519   68       82          43:22      8:42/M
       2    Jerry Mittman                                            26   66      120          46:20      9:17/M
       3    Leonard Block                                           107   69      138          48:40      9:47/M
       4    James Braunreiter                                       432   69      142          49:01      9:52/M
       5    John Hayes                                              465   67      190          58:21     11:46/M

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jan Wallen                                              597   70      173          52:31     10:33/M

Men 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Keller                                             756   70       51          39:36      7:56/M
       2    Dan Talhelm                                             769   70       53          39:57      8:01/M
       3    Richard Wallen                                          598   71       60          40:42      8:12/M
       4    Edward Morgan                                             1   71      172          52:27     10:35/M

Run Thru Hell on Halloween Eve 5K run/walk

age group results

October 30, 2011, at Pinckney, MI


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Overall Female Open Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Snelgrove                                      129   18        7          18:58      6:07/M

Overall Male Open Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Kentner                                           384   23        1          17:47      5:45/M

Overall Female Master Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pamela Conklin                                          198   44       62          26:03      8:36/M

Overall Male Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Olsen                                             639   50        2          18:01      5:49/M

Overall Female Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Pope                                               267   53       82          27:01      8:45/M

Overall Male Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steven Dollaway                                         541   52       36          23:50      7:42/M

Female 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katherine Weeden                                         79   10       73          26:33      8:44/M
       2    Sophia Dinverno                                         547   12       95          27:22      8:51/M
       3    Kelsey Cornich                                          727   12      141          29:22      9:31/M
       4    Cindy Grammatico                                        356   12      241          33:14     10:44/M
       5    Isabella Gunnell                                        828   10      242          33:18     10:46/M
       6    Hope Roth                                               829   11      267          34:24     11:07/M
       7    Vivienne Miller                                         191   12      311          36:32     11:53/M
       8    Allison Harrison                                        810   9       401          41:27     13:39/M
       9    Megan Emery                                             393   12      407          41:54     13:45/M
      10    Bailey Goff                                             217   12      431          43:37     14:05/M
      11    Brooke Leinbaugh                                        637   10      448          45:18     14:50/M
      12    Olivia Nied                                             606   10      481          50:05     16:13/M
      13    Miranda Shaltry                                         324   10      491          53:41     17:44/M
      14    Marissa Shaltry                                         554   9       492          53:42     17:44/M
      15    Annika Rice                                             609    7      529                    19:52/M
      16    Zoe Rice                                                608    9      530                    19:52/M
      17    Meghan Rice                                             610    2      532                    19:56/M

Men 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Talbeett                                           799   12       24          22:27      7:15/M
       2    Micah Dinverno                                          548   10       44          24:24      7:53/M
       3    Levi Grandstaff                                         634   12       59          25:26      8:18/M
       4    Josh Perrine                                            599   12       97          27:23      8:53/M
       5    Liam Sack                                               331    9      108          27:57      9:06/M
       6    Ryan Kachnowski                                          83   09      109          28:00      9:14/M
       7    Noah Dinverno                                           549   7       124          28:33      9:14/M
       8    Alec Emerson                                             55   11      129          28:42      9:26/M
       9    Zach Arnold                                             396   11      175          30:48     10:20/M
      10    John Daniels                                            672   11      258          33:49     11:11/M
      11    Conor Alguire                                           221   12      317          36:43     12:15/M
      12    Anthony Paz                                             378   12      378          40:05     13:01/M
      13    Jacob Grimes                                            521   9       423          42:59     14:03/M
      14    Connor Johnson                                          571   9       484          50:32     16:39/M
      15    Kyle Johnson                                            572   11      503          55:05     18:07/M

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gretchen Sack                                           330   13       32          23:19      7:36/M
       2    Roma Lucarelli                                          286   13       37          23:57      7:44/M
       3    Kaylee Foster                                           116   14       49          24:44      7:59/M
       4    Abby Hackett                                            389   13       63          26:03      8:27/M
       5    Camryn Ozuch                                            690   13       98          27:23      8:53/M
       6    Elizabeth Weeden                                         80   13      226          32:35     10:42/M
       7    Lizzi Phalen                                            669   14      236          33:08     10:57/M
       8    Sarah Albus                                             100   13      237          33:09     10:53/M
       9    Alyssa Proper                                           706   13      251          33:36     11:00/M
      10    Breanna Varker                                          308   13      252          33:36     11:00/M
      11    Emily Mesh                                              112   14      304          36:09     11:45/M
      12    Sarah Finley                                            345   14      361          39:18     12:54/M
      13    Bryn Collins                                            291   14      466          47:57     15:33/M

Men 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Hamilton                                           703   13       15          20:07      6:29/M
       2    Alex Shoopman                                           373   14       16          21:19      6:54/M
       3    Jesse Saxton                                            564   13       21          21:45      7:08/M
       4    Kyle Mesh                                               113   13       23          22:19      7:19/M
       5    Spencer Silveus                                         288   14       25          22:28      7:21/M
       6    Connor Brooks                                           491   13       48          24:40      8:02/M
       7    Nick Emery                                              392   14       67          26:17      9:07/M
       8    Allyn Collins                                           560   14      100          27:24      8:51/M
       9    Seth Edwards                                            515   13      104          27:32      8:57/M
      10    Kyle Przysiecki                                         796   13      116          28:06      9:05/M
      11    Hunter Hines                                            545   13      164          30:19      9:49/M
      12    Larry Robinson                                          124   14      220          32:19     10:32/M
      13    Caleb Wendling                                          184   14      223          32:27     10:45/M
      14    Elijah Horton                                           590   13      238          33:10     10:43/M
      15    Austin Raubuch                                          630   13      265          34:17     11:07/M
      16    Jacob Franz                                             581   14      489          51:49     17:08/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Benstead                                         306   15       14          19:52      6:25/M
       2    Grace Hojnacki                                          362   16       47          24:32      7:56/M
       3    Michelle Janowiecki                                     785   19       52          25:04      8:07/M
       4    Emma Miller                                             292   16       54          25:05      8:06/M
       5    Samantha Newbound                                       601   19       69          26:23      8:39/M
       6    Hannah Horton                                           593   18       90          27:19      8:52/M
       7    Jenni Gradowski                                         619   17      102          27:25      9:00/M
       8    Laura Perrine                                           585   15      136          29:04      9:25/M
       9    Bailey Collins                                          290   17      142          29:24      9:29/M
      10    Amanda Anderson                                         550   15      195          31:29     10:32/M
      11    Terra Thie                                              670   15      197          31:33     10:19/M
      12    Taylor Thie                                             602   18      198          31:36     10:20/M
      13    Samatha Ralston                                         824   17      231          32:51     10:51/M
      14    Nicole Marek                                            825   15      232          32:52     10:51/M
      15    Marie Schrampfer                                        566   18      246          33:27     10:56/M
      16    Cherokee Dolson                                         684   18      261          34:00     11:21/M
      17    Jo Cook                                                 580   15      264          34:14     11:22/M
      18    Jessie Renfer                                           143   18      290          35:41     11:40/M
      19    Nina Owen                                               111   19      307          36:10     11:45/M
      20    Chloe Denton                                            296   15      329          37:30     12:22/M
      21    Erin Ellicott                                           710   19      495          54:08     17:52/M
      22    Stephanie Stroud                                        830   18      496          54:09     17:52/M

Men 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Gould                                              19   18        4          18:38      6:05/M
       2    Alec Jones                                              355   17        6          18:48      6:04/M
       3    Josh Horton                                             592   17        8          19:31      6:19/M
       4    Nicholas Gapp                                            38   15       12          19:45      6:24/M
       5    Dustin Sack                                             329   15       13          19:52      6:25/M
       6    Patrick Gould                                            18   16       26          22:38      7:18/M
       7    Miguel Fernander-Montes                                 552   16       30          23:15      7:35/M
       8    Matt Shaltry                                            553   15       31          23:15      7:35/M
       9    Zachary Murphy                                          786   19       53          25:04      8:07/M
      10    Nicholas Solu                                           659   16       55          25:05      8:07/M
      11    Ryan Peterson                                           591   19       61          26:00      8:26/M
      12    Sean Cook                                               642   19       87          27:11      9:06/M
      13    Christopher Willavize                                   125   15      105          27:43      9:03/M
      14    Matthew Anderson                                        122   17      221          32:20     10:32/M
      15    Desmond Degood                                          527   19      392          40:53     13:22/M
      16    Thomas Anderson                                         273   15      511          55:59     18:33/M
      17    Blayne Brown                                            682   17      524        1:04:18     21:13/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Erzal                                           604   21       45          24:28      8:03/M
       2    Allison Ranusch                                         401   22       68          26:21      8:33/M
       3    Darcy O'Brien                                           227   24       93          27:21      8:56/M
       4    Amanda Michael                                          173   21      132          28:48      9:34/M
       5    Keri Keinath                                            246   20      138          29:21      9:31/M
       6    Alli Schalter                                           638   22      140          29:22      9:31/M
       7    Allison Simmons                                         172   20      154          29:57      9:56/M
       8    Jocelyn Frelier                                         231   22      200          31:41     10:18/M
       9    Jillian Bourbina                                        398   23      277          35:13     11:33/M
      10    Alicia Cogswell                                         235   22      303          36:09     11:48/M
      11    Jaclyn Bastian                                          313   22      315          36:36     11:49/M
      12    Shelby Love                                              85   24      319          36:51     12:14/M
      13    Lauren Lynch                                            807   21      338          38:10     12:33/M
      14    Katie Fawcett                                           351   23      352          38:46     12:50/M
      15    Leighanna Stoll                                         146   23      360          39:17     12:50/M
      16    Kelsey White                                            145   22      383          40:18     13:09/M
      17    Katie Cook                                              238   24      391          40:43     13:27/M
      18    Tarrah Pifer                                            815   24      411          42:12     14:00/M
      19    Danielle Lindow                                         154   23      441          44:44     14:45/M
      20    Jessica Roberts                                         134   24      447          45:14     14:55/M
      21    Brokke Barnhart                                          88   22      449          45:19     14:43/M
      22    Sarah Hall                                              372   20      514          56:04     18:34/M

Men 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Jones                                               57   20        3          18:18      5:55/M
       2    Brad Forche                                             403   22       27          22:57      7:26/M
       3    Danny Smith                                             187   23       28          22:57      7:27/M
       4    Matthew Charles                                         338   23       33          23:24      7:34/M
       5    Jarrett Burke                                           282   24       34          23:41      7:40/M
       6    Mark Hojnacki                                           363   21       39          24:10      7:49/M
       7    Andrew Jesion                                           245   23      113          28:01      9:25/M
       8    Stephen Sobb                                            348   23      161          30:06     10:04/M
       9    Matt Madigan                                            777   23      169          30:34      9:53/M
      10    Dave Rogers                                             813   23      170          30:39     10:04/M
      11    Andres Bravo                                            230   23      201          31:41     10:18/M
      12    Ryan Cook                                               379   24      390          40:41     13:26/M
      13    Charlie Anderson                                        371   20      527                    19:34/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carolyn Dekker                                          341   28       22          22:00      7:06/M
       2    Sarah Kentner                                           382   26       42          24:16      7:53/M
       3    Denise Frank                                            693   28       64          26:04      8:57/M
       4    Laura Punches                                             5   28       65          26:05      8:31/M
       5    Lesley Kerr                                             222   26       80          26:45      8:50/M
       6    Bettina Spickelmier                                     193   28      120          28:14      9:21/M
       7    Kristen May                                             225   29      122          28:21      9:16/M
       8    Shelby Shankel                                          106   28      133          28:52      9:30/M
       9    Stephanie Little                                        243   27      134          28:53      9:32/M
      10    Jamie Rytlewski                                         261   28      149          29:51      9:45/M
      11    Emily Koppelman                                         613   25      150          29:51      9:45/M
      12    Lyndi Wolfinger                                         645   27      152          29:56      9:49/M
      13    Elizabeth Trelfa                                        201   26      174          30:46     10:07/M
      14    Allison Bowden                                          687   26      218          32:18     10:35/M
      15    Jessica Baitinger                                       168   29      229          32:44     10:40/M
      16    Brittany Durco                                          197   27      262          34:06     11:17/M
      17    Sharlene D'Souza                                        305   29      284          35:28     11:34/M
      18    Karin Kalember                                          621   25      289          35:38     11:54/M
      19    Karen Purzycki                                          311   25      294          35:51     11:36/M
      20    Karen Gehring                                           381   28      308          36:24     11:50/M
      21    Tori Davidson                                           358   28      310          36:27     11:51/M
      22    Nicole Bastian                                          314   27      316          36:38     11:50/M
      23    Deanna Harder                                           164   29      336          38:05     12:24/M
      24    Kristin Kalember                                        622   28      373          39:45     13:14/M
      25    Lauren Buck                                              53   26      385          40:22     13:11/M
      26    Jessica Ortiz                                           779   27      393          40:53     13:31/M
      27    Melissa Harrison                                        436   29      400          41:26     13:39/M
      28    Melissa McClain                                         252   25      402          41:29     13:34/M
      29    Genny Fultz                                             361   25      414          42:14     13:54/M
      30    Kitsey Rennells                                         133   27      452          45:28     14:54/M
      31    Adeana Sullivan                                         346   26      501          54:49     17:56/M
      32    Erin Symonds                                            342   25      502          55:00     17:59/M
      33    Sweta Patel                                             207   28      519        1:02:28     20:13/M
      34    Ashley Brown                                            683   25      525        1:04:29     21:16/M

Men 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Wicks                                          259   25       41          24:15      8:07/M
       2    Ryan Hurlock                                            160   26       56          25:08      8:25/M
       3    Andrew Kreinbrink                                       357   27       72          26:32      8:39/M
       4    Joshua Charles                                          339   26      119          28:13      9:07/M
       5    Greg Theunick                                           623   27      137          29:17      9:34/M
       6    Adam Heberling                                          302   26      182          30:56     10:04/M
       7    Jonathon Guscinski                                      298   26      191          31:16     10:23/M
       8    Eric Beasley                                            624   28      256          33:45     11:01/M
       9    Dave McKinstray                                         720   26      279          35:16     11:39/M
      10    James Gehring                                           402   28      335          38:04     12:23/M
      11    Andrew Pemberton                                        253   26      478          49:21     16:07/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Hill                                             203   32       94          27:21      8:56/M
       2    Amy Robke                                               453   32      151          29:54      9:46/M
       3    Lyndsey Flatt                                            97   33      157          30:03      9:54/M
       4    Sara Ingle                                              321   31      162          30:11      9:53/M
       5    Tracy Flak                                              257   33      187          31:06     10:12/M
       6    Brenda Foster                                           240   32      189          31:15     10:27/M
       7    Christy Cushard                                         195   34      196          31:30     10:21/M
       8    Nicole Van Horn                                         568   32      209          32:00     10:30/M
       9    Michelle Bemis                                          394   32      211          32:01     10:35/M
      10    Jessica Arkwright                                       262   31      227          32:42     10:44/M
      11    Jessi Brown                                             538   32      235          33:08     10:48/M
      12    Helene Fligiel                                          249   30      253          33:38     11:05/M
      13    Keri Burns                                              800   32      257          33:45     10:57/M
      14    Beverly Rosier                                          668   34      273          35:03     11:39/M
      15    Brianna Jagger                                          320   33      274          35:07     11:26/M
      16    Rachel Brichta                                          695   34      281          35:21     11:34/M
      17    Jennifer Metz                                           367   30      283          35:28     11:31/M
      18    Jodie Kuen                                              712   32      288          35:35     11:37/M
      19    Rasa Miller                                             190   33      312          36:34     11:54/M
      20    Bree Lennov                                             741   33      325          37:22     12:19/M
      21    Kim McAleeer                                            776   33      327          37:26     12:18/M
      22    Melissa Rivard                                           73   34      334          37:54     12:28/M
      23    Kristina Ligrow                                          93   32      340          38:17     12:32/M
      24    Melissa Ryan                                            226   32      343          38:24     12:40/M
      25    Heather Hicks                                           271   32      406          41:47     13:37/M
      26    Hope Comerford                                          229   31      409          42:05     13:56/M
      27    Amanda Hartke                                           232   31      410          42:05     13:56/M
      28    Andrea Johnson                                          268   31      418          42:45     14:12/M
      29    Lori Richards                                            99   33      427          43:25     14:22/M
      30    Catherine Lancaster                                     319   33      435          44:16     14:27/M
      31    Karimah Brown                                           318   33      436          44:16     14:27/M
      32    Angela Miller                                           335   31      437          44:26     14:37/M
      33    Kristin Glowacki                                        137   34      471          48:36     15:55/M
      34    Georgia Grimes                                          523   31      477          49:11     16:02/M
      35    Kristina Lau                                            317   33      497          54:26     17:44/M
      36    Heather Jones                                           223   32      521        1:03:13     20:51/M

Men 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Samulak                                            200   31       17          21:21      6:54/M
       2    Jason Pascotto                                          370   30       19          21:36      7:01/M
       3    Matt Wolfinger                                          646   33       51          25:02      8:14/M
       4    Derek Vercruysse                                        754   31       57          25:11      8:26/M
       5    Matthew Spickelmier                                     192   34       60          25:37      8:30/M
       6    Aaron Miller                                            778   34      112          28:01      9:14/M
       7    Adam Saylor                                             126   34      123          28:22      9:16/M
       8    Rim Van Horn                                            567   32      210          32:00     10:30/M
       9    Matthew Hicks                                           272   33      233          32:59     10:46/M
      10    Jeffrey Backoski                                        188   31      356          39:04     12:59/M
      11    Jack Adams                                              234   32      395          41:06     13:23/M
      12    Shawn Kass                                              574   33      515          56:17     18:09/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carrie Atkinson                                         135   35       58          25:18      8:10/M
       2    Natasha Walker                                          812   39       84          27:06      8:57/M
       3    Tammy Sack                                              328   39      107          27:52      9:05/M
       4    Jenifer Janczarek                                       241   37      115          28:06      9:20/M
       5    Amy Janczarek                                           297   37      117          28:07      9:20/M
       6    Dawn Murphy                                             255   39      144          29:26      9:30/M
       7    Claudia Lopez                                           635   35      153          29:57      9:40/M
       8    Melissa Pinion                                          183   35      158          30:03      9:43/M
       9    Carey Goff                                              216   37      165          30:25      9:49/M
      10    Nikki Lewis                                             364   38      167          30:30      9:55/M
      11    Chelsea Dulin                                           336   38      171          30:41     10:14/M
      12    Melissa Allen                                           209   37      173          30:45      9:59/M
      13    Angie Rapp                                              400   38      179          30:52     10:05/M
      14    Melissa Francis                                         514   35      184          30:58     10:05/M
      15    Abbie Devee Devee                                       204   36      205          31:51     10:36/M
      16    Jeannie Brott                                           368   35      208          31:56     10:22/M
      17    Nicky Ball                                              781   38      219          32:18     10:35/M
      18    Jennifer Saxton                                         563   39      228          32:43     10:45/M
      19    Johanna Stephens                                        327   37      245          33:24     11:06/M
      20    Tarja Virtanen                                          611   36      280          35:20     11:34/M
      21    Jessica Nance                                           283   35      299          36:02     12:00/M
      22    Keri Leslie                                             675   37      306          36:10     11:59/M
      23    Tammy Odonohue                                          376   39      321          36:54     12:17/M
      24    Lea Maurer                                              614   35      322          37:11     12:09/M
      25    Julie Barth                                             620   37      326          37:23     12:26/M
      26    Dawn Daniels                                            671   35      328          37:29     12:22/M
      27    Jen Skeldon                                             404   36      345          38:26     12:32/M
      28    Casey Sterle                                            740   35      351          38:45     12:46/M
      29    Lisa Smith                                              211   37      353          39:01     12:59/M
      30    Wynnette Eckmyre                                        303   37      369          39:37     13:10/M
      31    Denise Karolak                                          179   35      380          40:13     13:20/M
      32    Kheila Knight                                           385   38      387          40:28     13:14/M
      33    Cathy Reyez                                             256   38      404          41:38     13:41/M
      34    Julie Wheeler                                           808   39      421          42:58     14:05/M
      35    Paula Dolson                                            685   36      451          45:22     15:01/M
      36    Stephanie Reedy                                         194   37      453          45:53     15:01/M
      37    Nichole Borowy                                          616   37      479          49:29     16:08/M
      38    Jodi Johnson                                            570   38      504          55:06     18:07/M
      39    Violet Stacy                                             37   39      518        1:02:07     20:20/M

Men 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Mazel                                              340   35        9          19:36      6:20/M
       2    Robert Makowiec                                         633   37       29          23:10      7:29/M
       3    Matthew Rynbrandt                                       316   38       50          24:52      8:11/M
       4    Kyle Henson                                             752   39      126          28:34      9:24/M
       5    Richard Allen                                           210   39      190          31:15     10:09/M
       6    Kelly Shaltry                                           323   39      192          31:17     10:26/M
       7    Don McCormick Jr                                        269   37      213          32:10     10:52/M
       8    Marisol McCormick                                       270   37      214          32:11     10:52/M
       9    Shawn Shaltry                                           285   35      222          32:20     10:47/M
      10    Dave Hallman                                            325   35      240          33:13     10:59/M
      11    Ryan Koch                                               711   36      254          33:39     10:59/M
      12    Jeremy Foster                                           117   39      309          36:25     11:49/M
      13    Bryan Borowy                                            617   36      473          49:03     16:00/M
      14    Donald Klein                                            354   37      498          54:27     17:45/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Schardt                                        811   42       83          27:04      9:07/M
       2    Heather Wark                                            615   44       92          27:20      8:57/M
       3    Ann Raubuch                                             629   41       96          27:23      8:54/M
       4    Pamela Lynch                                            628   40      135          29:00      9:44/M
       5    Kathleen Cornish                                        728   43      139          29:22      9:31/M
       6    Laura Snuverink                                         218   42      143          29:25      9:30/M
       7    Annette Berard                                          312   44      148          29:47      9:45/M
       8    Anita Carlton                                           775   40      159          30:06      9:55/M
       9    Debby Pugh                                              277   40      176          30:49     10:03/M
      10    Sherri Schultz                                          365   43      185          31:00     10:05/M
      11    Natalie Mesh                                            110   44      216          32:12     10:35/M
      12    Krista Reaid                                            244   43      234          33:07     11:12/M
      13    Michele Vincent                                         299   40      239          33:11     10:52/M
      14    Jackie Brown                                            680   41      260          34:00     11:18/M
      15    Melissa Nickols                                          20   43      278          35:15     11:46/M
      16    Karen Bunney                                             49   44      285          35:29     11:31/M
      17    Heather Dubois                                          276   41      296          35:55     12:16/M
      18    Melissa Wendling                                        185   41      301          36:04     11:55/M
      19    Stacey Bushor                                           219   43      318          36:43     12:15/M
      20    Jody Dicks                                               32   42      320          36:54     12:19/M
      21    Michele Reiser                                          618   44      331          37:31     12:25/M
      22    Michelle Gauthier                                       513   43      332          37:34     12:23/M
      23    Nicole Zielinski                                        809   40      337          38:09     12:32/M
      24    Kristen Lafontsee                                         9   44      341          38:19     12:45/M
      25    Vanessa Griggs                                           27   40      363          39:22     13:07/M
      26    Kristin Putnam                                          250   44      370          39:40     13:07/M
      27    Chrissy Leinbaugh                                       636   40      371          39:40     13:01/M
      28    Stacey Carlson                                          236   40      375          39:55     12:57/M
      29    Penelope Foster                                         206   41      379          40:12     13:20/M
      30    Kellie Calleau                                          766   40      388          40:35     13:08/M
      31    Michelle Nied                                           596   42      389          40:38     13:10/M
      32    Tania Garcia                                            265   40      396          41:08     13:23/M
      33    Lisa Philip                                             772   41      397          41:14     13:43/M
      34    Cary Sheppard                                           310   43      399          41:23     13:28/M
      35    Tina Williams                                           764   42      420          42:47     14:14/M
      36    Sarah Cushard                                           171   41      424          43:04     14:18/M
      37    Christine Degood                                        526   44      430          43:36     14:15/M
      38    Reenie Easterling                                       251   44      434          44:09     14:34/M
      39    Shannon Clevenger                                       525   42      438          44:34     14:42/M
      40    Jan Hundley                                             386   40      442          44:48     14:37/M
      41    Kelly Fell                                              360   42      444          45:00     14:45/M
      42    Kathy Collins                                           561   40      494          54:05     17:31/M
      43    Tammy Schneider                                         631   43      499          54:31     17:57/M
      44    Lynn Mjovig                                             287   41      517          57:20     18:43/M
      45    Pam Metdepenningen                                      130   44      526                    16:34/M
      46    Cheryl Rice                                             607   43      531                    19:55/M

Men 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Donohue                                           127   40        5          18:46      6:04/M
       2    Joel Dinverno                                           546   41       10          19:44      6:23/M
       3    Joshua Donnelly                                         719   40       20          21:41      7:00/M
       4    Joseph Savalle                                          433   44       38          24:06      7:49/M
       5    Marty Dubois                                            279   40       74          26:33      9:12/M
       6    Scott Vanderkarr                                        300   44       85          27:10      8:55/M
       7    Mike Paanen                                             755   41       91          27:19      9:07/M
       8    David Soronen                                             3   43      101          27:25      8:59/M
       9    Ken Hamilton Hamilton                                   705   40      110          28:00      9:05/M
      10    Chris Pugh                                              278   41      127          28:39      9:20/M
      11    Kevin Jorae                                             748   42      145          29:33      9:32/M
      12    James Albus                                             101   44      166          30:29     10:01/M
      13    Daniel Arnold                                           395   43      177          30:50     10:20/M
      14    Doug Loveall                                            816   44      188          31:10     10:05/M
      15    Matt Mulder                                             176   43      194          31:20     10:12/M
      16    Todd Slakenoff                                          603   43      199          31:37     10:21/M
      17    Dan Stevens                                             704   44      206          31:52     10:28/M
      18    Tony Kuett                                              725   41      224          32:28     10:36/M
      19    Marty Hood                                              787   44      248          33:31     10:52/M
      20    Jeff Emery                                              391   44      276          35:12     11:52/M
      21    C Varker                                                309   41      282          35:28     11:32/M
      22    Ken Brown                                               681   43      287          35:35     12:06/M
      23    Ben Nance                                               284   40      298          36:02     12:00/M
      24    Joe Shaltry                                             551   41      493          53:55     17:48/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karalis Kelly                                           795   46       66          26:06      8:34/M
       2    Nancy Gapp                                               39   47       71          26:31      8:35/M
       3    Traci Fretz                                             643   48       79          26:43      8:43/M
       4    Jacqueline Little                                       322   49       81          26:47      8:50/M
       5    Alice Keane                                             359   45      128          28:39      9:27/M
       6    Maureen Hayes                                           485   46      147          29:47      9:45/M
       7    Barbie Butts                                            529   45      155          29:59      9:51/M
       8    Kathleen Reed                                           237   47      168          30:31     10:00/M
       9    Karen Forche                                            248   46      178          30:51      9:59/M
      10    Wendy Slatin                                            817   45      180          30:54     10:03/M
      11    Shelly Lulko                                            178   49      215          32:11     10:45/M
      12    Jeni Gentry                                             803   45      259          33:59     11:01/M
      13    Shelley Killebrew                                       770   48      268          34:25     11:18/M
      14    Michele Bruck                                           180   45      271          34:59     11:22/M
      15    Kris Wright                                               4   46      272          34:59     11:28/M
      16    Pamela Malzahn                                          289   46      291          35:43     11:36/M
      17    Shelley Knowlan                                         533   48      293          35:47     11:41/M
      18    Carrie Mulder                                           177   46      295          35:52     11:40/M
      19    Connie Renfer                                           142   46      300          36:04     11:47/M
      20    Leah Wright                                             579   46      305          36:09     12:00/M
      21    Tami Pelham                                             334   49      330          37:31     12:25/M
      22    Lisa Bradley                                            138   49      339          38:13     12:35/M
      23    Karen Woodring                                          555   49      342          38:23     12:29/M
      24    Katherine Letang                                        295   48      349          38:39     12:33/M
      25    Roni Lundy                                              731   46      354          39:02     12:52/M
      26    Rebecca Smith                                            34   49      362          39:19     12:56/M
      27    Sherry Graham                                           737   48      366          39:27     12:51/M
      28    Sherri Paz                                              377   48      372          39:44     13:02/M
      29    Robin Mitschke                                          254   49      374          39:54     13:13/M
      30    Wendy Erzal                                             605   45      381          40:15     13:08/M
      31    Malynn Hannewald                                        144   45      386          40:24     13:11/M
      32    Rose Marek                                              826   49      408          42:03     13:50/M
      33    Grace Myles                                             139   49      415          42:32     14:05/M
      34    Dawn Williams                                           767   45      417          42:35     14:10/M
      35    Julie Emery                                             390   45      426          43:21     14:25/M
      36    Letha Braman                                            161   47      428          43:30     14:08/M
      37    Justine Hein                                            732   46      432          43:48     14:24/M
      38    Carole Kveen                                            374   48      433          44:02     14:35/M
      39    Lucy Stoops                                             715   49      439          44:40     14:45/M
      40    Holly Gioannini                                         140   47      440          44:41     14:41/M
      41    Debbie Richards                                         212   45      443          44:59     14:45/M
      42    Leann Schmidt                                           612   48      470          48:30     16:02/M
      43    Karen Brewer                                            708   45      476          49:08     16:05/M
      44    Rhonda Bryan                                            132   45      487          51:10     16:34/M

Men 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Berry                                              757   49       11          19:45      6:23/M
       2    Billy Tanner                                            380   49       18          21:32      6:57/M
       3    Brad Cassiddy                                           814   45       35          23:49      7:42/M
       4    Marvin Mesh                                             109   46       40          24:14      8:02/M
       5    Steve Forche                                            798   49       43          24:18      7:53/M
       6    Roger Saxton                                            565   47       75          26:33      8:45/M
       7    Joe Zuchowski                                           242   47       77          26:36      8:41/M
       8    Robert Holman                                           626   47       88          27:11      8:52/M
       9    Jerry Perrine                                           586   48      111          28:01      9:05/M
      10    Gilbert Charles                                         337   49      130          28:44      9:23/M
      11    George Pritchett                                        369   49      131          28:48      9:23/M
      12    Brad Bowers                                             686   47      160          30:06     10:00/M
      13    John Slatin                                             818   48      181          30:54     10:03/M
      14    Aaron Schultz                                           366   47      186          31:01     10:05/M
      15    Kevon Martis                                            702   45      202          31:43     10:29/M
      16    John Martin                                             506   45      207          31:54     10:37/M
      17    Don Hanson                                              352   46      250          33:34     10:59/M
      18    Scott Schinske                                           13   48      269          34:50     11:27/M
      19    Mark Bushor                                             220   48      314          36:35     12:12/M
      20    Mark McNett                                             189   45      403          41:36     13:27/M
      21    Andrew Juozapaitis                                      595   47      419          42:46     13:51/M
      22    Alan Metdepenningen                                     131   46      486          51:07     16:33/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Ringle                                            294   50      146          29:38      9:45/M
       2    Amy Potts                                               239   50      163          30:11      9:47/M
       3    Sharon Fielder                                           40   53      172          30:42     10:04/M
       4    Kimberly Johnson                                        307   54      193          31:18     10:13/M
       5    Mary Jane Wrobel                                        280   53      230          32:48     10:51/M
       6    Jana Tuckerman                                          387   54      243          33:21     10:51/M
       7    Cindy Everett                                            61   53      244          33:23     11:09/M
       8    Patricia O'Connell                                       42   52      266          34:21     11:10/M
       9    Colleen Downes                                           71   53      270          34:55     11:28/M
      10    Terri Powell                                            214   54      275          35:11     11:23/M
      11    Suzanne Solu                                            632   50      292          35:45     11:49/M
      12    Sally Vrooman Jones                                     150   52      302          36:05     11:47/M
      13    Ann Crowell                                             388   53      324          37:15     12:20/M
      14    Anita Fawcett                                           350   54      355          39:03     12:55/M
      15    Jean Weygandt                                           333   50      357          39:11     12:57/M
      16    Susan Meyers                                            531   53      358          39:11     12:57/M
      17    Jill Behrens                                            699   50      376          39:57     13:16/M
      18    Lutricia Carlson                                        627   50      377          39:57     13:16/M
      19    Jan Weirauch                                             90   52      384          40:21     13:18/M
      20    Kathy Hope                                              247   54      394          41:00     13:18/M
      21    Grace Fultz                                             208   50      413          42:13     13:54/M
      22    Penny Kinch                                             522   51      422          42:59     14:03/M
      23    Kathy Racine                                            768   50      429          43:34     14:06/M
      24    Mary Harrington                                         397   53      455          46:29     15:17/M
      25    Debra Butler                                            709   50      456          46:31     15:15/M
      26    Rebecca Cook                                            641   54      459          46:52     15:29/M
      27    Beth Morrison                                           155   51      460          46:53     15:21/M
      28    Cindy Winter                                            749   53      462          47:39     15:37/M
      29    Beth Stokka                                             512   53      469          47:59     15:32/M
      30    Linda Stevens                                           738   50      472          48:42     16:00/M
      31    Monica O'Connor                                         165   51      475          49:05     16:10/M
      32    Ann Symonds                                             344   53      500          54:40     17:53/M
      33    Nancy Hanks                                             349   53      510          55:27     18:08/M
      34    Amy Michniak                                            181   54      512          56:01     18:24/M
      35    Sue Anderson                                            274   50      516          57:01     18:53/M

Men 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alan Mackey                                             674   51       70          26:29      8:43/M
       2    Mark Vanderkarr                                         301   50       86          27:11      8:55/M
       3    Mark Cook                                               640   54       89          27:17      9:07/M
       4    Paul Holtz                                              678   50      103          27:28      9:04/M
       5    William Goodwin                                         791   53      114          28:05      9:05/M
       6    Paulk Marek                                             827   53      121          28:15      9:22/M
       7    Steven Strable                                           23   54      156          29:59      9:56/M
       8    Mitch Powell                                            215   54      204          31:46     10:17/M
       9    Charlie Anderson                                        275   50      212          32:05     10:50/M
      10    Russ Wright                                             578   54      217          32:15     10:44/M
      11    John Colosimo                                           788   54      247          33:30     10:51/M
      12    David Woodring                                          556   51      344          38:24     12:29/M
      13    Dave Wrobel                                             281   54      368          39:31     13:01/M
      14    Bruce Koch                                              736   54      468          47:58     15:56/M
      15    John O'Connor                                           166   51      474          49:04     16:10/M
      16    Philip Poxson                                            54   52      482          50:26     16:26/M
      17    Dan Stewart                                             577   53      505          55:07     18:28/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cheri Salsbury                                           89   57       99          27:24      8:56/M
       2    Pula Pendergast                                          84   57      225          32:28     10:35/M
       3    Bev Sobb                                                347   55      286          35:34     11:49/M
       4    Sheila Kniffin                                          293   55      313          36:35     12:00/M
       5    Nanette Strable                                          22   55      323          37:11     12:16/M
       6    Eve Flynn                                                67   57      333          37:41     12:26/M
       7    Sue Evans                                               794   58      348          38:32     12:40/M
       8    Kate Swanberg                                           746   55      350          38:40     12:33/M
       9    Paula Lloyd                                             102   55      382          40:17     13:12/M
      10    Gloria Burns                                            326   59      425          43:16     14:14/M
      11    Theresa Grover                                           95   55      454          46:25     15:13/M
      12    Linda Kline                                             383   55      457          46:35     15:37/M
      13    Judy Richards                                            98   58      463          47:40     15:45/M
      14    Monica Walter                                           750   56      480          49:31     16:20/M
      15    Deborah Poxson                                           52   56      483          50:27     16:26/M
      16    Christine Jones                                         625   58      509          55:24     18:11/M
      17    Wendy Kivi                                               58   58      513          56:01     18:24/M
      18    Robin Caldwell                                           36   57      520        1:02:33     20:29/M
      19    Jennifer Miller                                         224   59      522        1:03:16     20:52/M
      20    Denise Rabidoux                                         174   56      528                    19:49/M

Men 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Dewitt                                             562   55       46          24:29      8:18/M
       2    Neill McKinstray                                        721   58      106          27:51      9:16/M
       3    Johnny Olsey                                            793   58      118          28:10      9:12/M
       4    Russell Mead                                            182   56      359          39:14     13:00/M
       5    Leslie Cook                                             375   55      458          46:50     15:28/M
       6    David Kivi                                               59   59      506          55:18     18:09/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wendy Lombard                                           108   60      255          33:42     11:04/M
       2    Mickie Ordway                                            10   63      346          38:27     12:42/M
       3    Carol Wilkinson                                         158   60      347          38:31     12:39/M
       4    Joan MacKay                                             399   62      398          41:22     13:38/M
       5    Mary Graven                                             233   64      405          41:46     13:36/M
       6    Kathy Thompson                                          186   60      412          42:13     13:55/M
       7    Mary Trotter                                            213   61      445          45:08     14:49/M
       8    Anne Davich                                              62   63      446          45:10     14:49/M
       9    Jane Rich                                                31   63      461          47:35     15:36/M
      10    Janis Schneider                                          75   64      465          47:47     15:33/M
      11    Sue Plummer                                             742   63      485          50:38     16:36/M
      12    Mary Wyrick                                              92   61      507          55:21     18:03/M
      13    Jan Heidel                                               25   62      508          55:24     18:11/M

Men 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry McCaskey                                          114   62       76          26:36      8:36/M
       2    Ed King                                                  47   63       78          26:42      8:39/M
       3    Randy Fielder                                            41   60      125          28:34      9:47/M
       4    Michael Heberling                                       304   60      183          30:56     10:04/M
       5    Paul Knoll                                              543   60      249          33:34     10:52/M
       6    John Symonds                                            343   60      365          39:27     12:57/M
       7    Troy Barnhart                                            87   60      450          45:19     14:43/M
       8    Bob Chlebnik                                            734   63      467          47:58     15:56/M
       9    John Bovia                                              782   64      523        1:04:01     21:08/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Anderson                                           644   67      464          47:41     15:37/M

Men 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Blough                                              44   65      203          31:44     10:27/M
       2    Robert Ordway                                            11   68      297          36:01     11:50/M
       3    Charles Naebers                                          24   69      490          52:40     17:25/M

Men 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donald Hough                                            790   74      263          34:11     11:14/M

Men 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harrison Hensley                                        128   79      364          39:24     13:17/M
       2    Ronald Babbitt                                          789   76      367          39:30     13:09/M
       3    William Rude                                             28   77      416          42:34     14:09/M

Female 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dorothy Schneider                                         7   81      488          51:24     16:43/M