Run For The House 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

March 26, 2011


Gault Race Management

Overall Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rhonda Dick                                              26   45        5        20:59.6      6:46/M

Overall Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffery Fortin                                           16   44        1        19:40.3      6:20/M

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paula Coakes                                             14   44       54        24:01.3      7:44/M

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Hamel                                           305   43        2        20:01.5      6:27/M

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sharon Dolan                                            259   69       56        24:08.0      7:46/M

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scott Tice                                              132   56       11        21:20.5      6:51/M

No age provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tracy Behan                                            1107    0      249        30:28.9      9:50/M
       2    Lori Simon                                              268   0       459        42:47.8     13:48/M
       3    Stefanie Martin                                         275   0       544        52:18.9     16:52/M
       4    Kristin Pline                                           195   0       569        54:12.9     17:29/M

Female 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kaylee Foster                                          1140   14       86        24:52.2      8:01/M
       2    Madeline Martin                                         250   14      121        26:24.7      8:31/M
       3    Willow Martin                                           260   13      209        28:50.7      9:18/M
       4    Dakota Diefenthaler                                    1121   11      231        29:44.2      9:35/M
       5    Maddie Pilgrim                                         1115   10      281        31:30.2     10:10/M
       6    Brennan Long                                           1112   10      319        33:07.6     10:41/M
       7    Shelby Blackwood                                       1139   14      324        33:18.9     10:45/M
       8    Mackenzie Ferguson                                     1122   11      337        33:59.2     10:58/M
       9    Tori Campbell                                          1119   11      338        34:03.5     10:59/M
      10    Hanna Heinritz                                         1123   11      388        37:07.5     11:58/M
      11    Azariah White                                           272    9      420        39:04.2     12:36/M
      12    Sherree Croley                                         1120   11      439        40:52.0     13:11/M
      13    Grace Garno                                            1131   12      474        44:32.8     14:22/M
      14    Samantha Maduri                                        1113   10      475        44:33.7     14:22/M
      15    Rhiannon Shook                                         1116   10      480        45:10.6     14:34/M
      16    Katlyn Eberhard                                        1136   13      536        51:28.5     16:36/M
      17    Ellerey Kunkel                                         1141   14      538        51:30.5     16:37/M
      18    Michelle Shattuck                                      1142   14      561        53:30.1     17:15/M
      19    Megan Hoesli                                           1125   11      579        55:03.5     17:45/M
      20    Mandy Brock                                            1130   12      607        58:32.1     18:53/M

Male 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dominic Maduri                                          277   14       42        23:42.1      7:39/M
       2    Ryan Behan                                             1129   12       91        25:01.7      8:04/M
       3    Jackson Percy                                          1133   12      100        25:28.5      8:13/M
       4    Seth Edwards                                           1137   13      111        25:56.2      8:22/M
       5    Michael Wojcik                                         1135   12      241        30:05.6      9:42/M
       6    Jackson Maduri                                         1127   11      272        31:14.5     10:05/M
       7    Matthew Garno                                          1110   10      342        34:23.3     11:05/M
       8    Sam Rober                                               206    7      407        38:25.5     12:24/M
       9    Jake Rober                                              205    6      410        38:30.0     12:25/M
      10    Quinton Croley                                         1109   10      443        41:03.6     13:15/M
      11    Johnny Hoesli                                          1124   11      576        54:58.6     17:44/M
      12    De'Avieon White                                        1117   10      598        57:32.9     18:34/M
      13    Trevor Brock                                           1118   11      606        58:29.9     18:52/M
      14    Ethan Jaquette                                          194    8      624      1:05:21.6     21:05/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ellen Ratliff                                          1159   19       94        25:18.0      8:10/M
       2    Natalie Brumfield                                      1156   19       96        25:21.7      8:11/M
       3    Jenna Pratt                                            1154   17      198        28:28.4      9:11/M
       4    Jaclyn Royer                                           1160   19      219        29:15.8      9:26/M
       5    Kayla Harrington                                       1155   18      309        32:36.5     10:31/M
       6    Leeann Palazzolo                                       1153   17      377        36:28.6     11:46/M
       7    Kailynn Croley                                         1148   16      385        37:03.6     11:57/M
       8    Marissa McCrumb                                        1150   16      453        42:22.2     13:40/M
       9    Randi Cartwright                                       1157   19      605        58:26.2     18:51/M
      10    Danielle Murphy                                         189   16      612      1:00:16.7     19:26/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Busuito                                           281   19       10        21:14.3      6:51/M
       2    Chase Platte                                            309   15       77        24:34.2      7:55/M
       3    Zach Whitaker                                           231   18       79        24:40.6      7:57/M
       4    Devin Keller                                           1147   15       93        25:12.0      8:08/M
       5    Kyle Schrorder                                          226   15      106        25:48.0      8:19/M
       6    Deric Numerich                                         1151   16      349        34:34.3     11:09/M
       7    Tyler Frost                                            1144   15      382        36:50.1     11:53/M
       8    Wade Grost                                             1145   15      426        39:46.5     12:50/M
       9    Phuong Vo                                              1161   19      465        43:24.7     14:00/M
      10    Mark Tomczak                                            314   19      467        43:26.1     14:01/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kayla Doan                                              317   22        9        21:13.1      6:51/M
       2    Jessica Sipperley                                      1200   24       31        22:53.4      7:23/M
       3    Chelsea Caterino                                       1165   20       37        23:17.5      7:31/M
       4    Megan Johnson                                          1167   20       64        24:20.5      7:51/M
       5    Jodi Maslowski                                         1182   23      103        25:34.9      8:15/M
       6    Alexis Burch                                           1164   20      126        26:32.2      8:34/M
       7    Allison Drake                                          1192   24      161        27:28.1      8:52/M
       8    Nicole McCarthy                                        1197   24      208        28:50.3      9:18/M
       9    Jen Flood                                               319   23      222        29:30.2      9:31/M
      10    Danielle Smit                                          1201   24      284        31:38.6     10:12/M
      11    Carrie Powers                                          1170   20      297        31:54.1     10:17/M
      12    Ileana Ortiz                                           1198   24      303        32:11.3     10:23/M
      13    Brittany Bolenbaugh                                    1191   24      308        32:33.1     10:30/M
      14    Sarah Blasius                                           307   23      312        32:47.9     10:35/M
      15    Mercedes Martinez                                      1196   24      321        33:09.1     10:42/M
      16    Patricia Groh                                          1180   23      334        33:47.2     10:54/M
      17    Irene Koelewijn                                        1195   24      376        36:23.4     11:44/M
      18    Sara Beatty                                            1189   24      412        38:40.6     12:28/M
      19    Stephanie Warnhoff                                     1203   24      413        38:40.9     12:28/M
      20    Meghan McCane                                           248   21      417        38:54.0     12:33/M
      21    Leslie Sandin                                          1199   24      438        40:51.4     13:11/M
      22    Keri Belles                                            1190   24      444        41:28.2     13:23/M
      23    Erin Symonds                                           1202   24      468        43:28.8     14:01/M
      24    Reba Milow                                             1174   22      470        44:03.9     14:13/M
      25    Christina Takahashi                                     254   23      492        47:04.3     15:11/M
      26    Kelly Voss                                              203   23      505        48:13.7     15:33/M
      27    Hazel Voigt                                             202   22      507        48:15.2     15:34/M
      28    Desiree Hunt                                           1194   24      522        49:57.9     16:07/M
      29    Brandi Boak                                             265   20      531        51:20.1     16:34/M
      30    Hollie Babbitt                                         1171   21      535        51:26.1     16:35/M
      31    Situnyiwe Chirunga                                     1177   23      545        52:22.9     16:54/M
      32    Danielle Hayes                                         1181   23      546        52:23.9     16:54/M
      33    Alexandria Harris                                      1172   21      563        53:37.3     17:18/M
      34    Lynsey Turpin                                           287   23      575        54:53.8     17:42/M
      35    Emily Springer                                          322   21      577        54:59.5     17:44/M
      36    Laconnie Adkins                                         239   24      586        55:52.0     18:01/M
      37    Christina McCoy                                        1183   23      587        55:52.3     18:01/M
      38    Jennifer Comeau                                        1178   23      588        55:52.4     18:01/M
      39    Ashleigh Harris                                        1193   24      608        58:38.9     18:55/M
      40    Lindsay Ogard                                           213   21      617      1:00:34.7     19:32/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dylan Harrington                                       1166   20        3        20:52.0      6:44/M
       2    Josh Emington                                          1179   23       27        22:38.2      7:18/M
       3    Fred Walker                                            1187   23       32        22:55.1      7:24/M
       4    William Palazzolo                                      1169   20       44        23:42.6      7:39/M
       5    Joe Barnes                                             1188   24      125        26:31.8      8:33/M
       6    Joe Westwood                                           1204   24      130        26:40.3      8:36/M
       7    Jake Bresinski                                         1163   20      132        26:40.8      8:36/M
       8    Evan Klug                                              1168   20      133        26:42.5      8:37/M
       9    Adam McKindles                                          323   24      227        29:34.4      9:32/M
      10    Michael Ristoski                                       1185   23      286        31:39.6     10:13/M
      11    Cody Stoddard                                           274   23      292        31:49.5     10:16/M
      12    Rick Brewer                                            1173   22      364        35:07.6     11:20/M
      13    Justin Hardesty                                         209   24      371        35:34.5     11:28/M
      14    Wes Warnhoff                                           1175   22      411        38:40.3     12:28/M
      15    Jesus Ruiz                                             1186   23      527        50:43.7     16:22/M
      16    Emin Arakelov                                          1162   20      602        58:09.4     18:45/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rondi Fillweck                                          303   27       20        22:11.3      7:09/M
       2    Christine Clare                                        1243   27       49        23:53.0      7:42/M
       3    Melissa Otto                                           1222   25       73        24:30.4      7:54/M
       4    Alexa Boyce                                            1275   29       80        24:46.4      7:59/M
       5    Amy Barrett                                             298   29       84        24:47.5      8:00/M
       6    Abby Lockner                                           1232   26       87        24:52.3      8:01/M
       7    Meghan Sifuentes                                       1270   28       90        25:01.3      8:04/M
       8    Lauren Billings                                        1274   29      108        25:53.3      8:21/M
       9    Heather McGowan                                         221   28      109        25:54.6      8:21/M
      10    Janna Beckwith                                          183   26      138        26:48.3      8:39/M
      11    Katie Alexander                                        1206   25      162        27:28.6      8:52/M
      12    Stacey Walters                                         1240   26      165        27:34.0      8:54/M
      13    Jamie Sherman                                          1269   28      166        27:43.1      8:56/M
      14    Emilie Pline                                           1266   28      178        28:01.3      9:02/M
      15    Lindsay Barnett                                        1241   27      181        28:08.0      9:05/M
      16    Jessica Karr                                           1284   29      184        28:09.6      9:05/M
      17    Abby Short                                             1237   26      191        28:17.2      9:07/M
      18    Lisa Cross                                             1258   28      193        28:20.9      9:08/M
      19    Megan Brown                                             243   26      195        28:22.3      9:09/M
      20    Stephanie Little                                       1249   27      200        28:32.8      9:12/M
      21    Sarah McNair                                            230   28      211        28:53.3      9:19/M
      22    Andrea Fischer                                         1213   25      212        28:53.9      9:19/M
      23    Sharisa Petrowsky                                      1223   25      221        29:29.2      9:31/M
      24    Courtney Grove                                          324   25      226        29:34.0      9:32/M
      25    Megan Melvin                                           1219   25      237        29:56.2      9:39/M
      26    Sia Lewis                                              1218   25      243        30:15.8      9:45/M
      27    Kristi Handloser                                       1215   25      252        30:32.9      9:51/M
      28    Megan Segur                                            1235   26      253        30:33.7      9:51/M
      29    Rae Lewis                                              1217   25      285        31:38.8     10:12/M
      30    Kimberly Watson                                        1292   29      300        32:03.5     10:20/M
      31    Karen Ophoff                                           1221   25      305        32:26.0     10:28/M
      32    Nikki Dusenbery                                        1227   26      314        32:58.6     10:38/M
      33    Shanequa Dennie                                        1278   29      318        33:07.3     10:41/M
      34    Stacy Hackney                                           283   25      325        33:35.3     10:50/M
      35    Angela Sullivan                                         282   25      326        33:38.0     10:51/M
      36    Kendy Gaffner                                          1281   29      344        34:27.7     11:07/M
      37    Shavonne Singleton                                     1254   27      363        35:05.1     11:19/M
      38    Megan Hart                                             1230   26      367        35:17.0     11:23/M
      39    Alyssa Coggins                                         1208   25      369        35:32.7     11:28/M
      40    Heather Scaggs                                         1289   29      372        35:48.2     11:33/M
      41    Colleen Foyt                                           1214   25      390        37:18.0     12:02/M
      42    Loan Nguyen                                            1234   26      403        38:12.6     12:19/M
      43    Abageal McGee                                          1286   29      437        40:49.9     13:10/M
      44    Beki Anderson                                          1272   29      441        41:01.0     13:14/M
      45    Jenny Stone                                             256   26      447        41:39.4     13:26/M
      46    Daniela Maurer                                         1263   28      460        42:48.6     13:48/M
      47    Ann Keipert                                            1231   26      461        42:49.6     13:49/M
      48    Jill Feldpausch                                        1228   26      464        43:20.4     13:59/M
      49    Michelle Jockheck-Keeler                               1262   28      472        44:21.7     14:18/M
      50    Meaghan Shedd                                          1236   26      473        44:28.1     14:21/M
      51    Celeste Vanpoppelen                                     285   25      482        45:34.8     14:42/M
      52    Nina Marie Hernandez                                    253   25      491        47:04.0     15:11/M
      53    Cara Lane                                               217   27      501        47:33.7     15:20/M
      54    Andrea Ryan                                            1251   27      534        51:25.4     16:35/M
      55    Chryssi Burner                                         1207   25      550        52:59.9     17:05/M
      56    Audrey Strahle                                         1238   26      553        53:19.5     17:12/M
      57    Stacy Mulder                                           1220   25      554        53:19.7     17:12/M
      58    Abigail Whitten                                        1255   27      557        53:23.4     17:13/M
      59    Amanda Shattuck                                        1253   27      558        53:24.2     17:14/M
      60    Becky Frost                                            1280   29      572        54:31.9     17:35/M
      61    Heather Leidi                                          1285   29      574        54:38.2     17:37/M
      62    Rebecca Stephen                                        1271   28      584        55:50.8     18:01/M
      63    Melissa Richardson                                     1267   28      585        55:51.4     18:01/M
      64    Rachel Perez                                            192   27      614      1:00:18.1     19:27/M
      65    Megan Trosper                                          1224   25      620      1:03:33.5     20:30/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Pascotto                                         1288   29       13        21:27.5      6:55/M
       2    Sergey Seregin                                         1252   27       14        21:38.0      6:59/M
       3    Luke Lafargue                                           233   26       15        21:40.1      6:59/M
       4    Joel Crookston                                         1226   26       16        21:42.0      7:00/M
       5    Nady Fixwock                                            302   28       25        22:30.5      7:15/M
       6    Alan Vanderstelt                                       1239   26       38        23:25.8      7:33/M
       7    Bob Cross                                              1210   25       45        23:43.5      7:39/M
       8    Brian Lownsbery                                         295   29       46        23:45.1      7:40/M
       9    Nicholas Brzezinski                                    1277   29       48        23:52.3      7:42/M
      10    Ross Notman                                            1287   29       55        24:04.6      7:46/M
      11    Bernard Barrett                                         299   28       63        24:20.4      7:51/M
      12    A.j. Orians                                            1250   27       66        24:21.5      7:51/M
      13    Elijah Beckwith                                        1273   29       69        24:24.4      7:52/M
      14    Tim Bowman                                             1225   26       76        24:33.5      7:55/M
      15    Devin Doty                                             1244   27       83        24:46.7      7:59/M
      16    Joseph Douglass                                        1279   29      104        25:36.9      8:15/M
      17    Phil Lewis                                             1216   25      143        27:01.1      8:43/M
      18    Derek Gubany                                           1259   28      144        27:01.2      8:43/M
      19    Jason Eagleston                                        1245   27      147        27:05.1      8:44/M
      20    Ryan Gonzales                                          1247   27      154        27:15.1      8:47/M
      21    David Billings                                          232   28      176        28:00.5      9:02/M
      22    Sylvester Owusu                                         301   29      185        28:10.2      9:05/M
      23    Joseph Merriman                                        1265   28      220        29:26.2      9:30/M
      24    Jamey Hardesty                                          210   26      265        30:59.7     10:00/M
      25    Justin Caine                                           1242   27      268        31:07.2     10:02/M
      26    Ian Gallardo                                           1229   26      269        31:08.0     10:03/M
      27    Jordan Coggins                                         1209   25      277        31:22.8     10:07/M
      28    Gregory Johnson                                        1283   29      293        31:49.7     10:16/M
      29    Shaun Jaynes                                           1261   28      341        34:14.7     11:03/M
      30    Clinton Adair                                          1256   28      402        38:11.8     12:19/M
      31    Carl Hingst                                            1260   28      416        38:53.7     12:33/M
      32    Matthew Soderquist                                     1290   29      419        39:04.0     12:36/M
      33    Gary Patterson                                          255   29      448        41:40.1     13:26/M
      34    Chad Gilder                                            1282   29      521        49:52.0     16:05/M
      35    Nathan Ryan                                            1268   28      533        51:23.5     16:35/M
      36    Davin Villarreal                                       1291   29      556        53:21.2     17:13/M
      37    Dan Simon                                               269   28      618      1:01:32.8     19:51/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tammy Thelen                                           1386   34       40        23:29.7      7:35/M
       2    Leah Morin                                             1304   30       50        23:53.6      7:42/M
       3    Carrie Atkinson                                         293   34       59        24:09.7      7:47/M
       4    Rachel Levinsohn                                       1380   34       62        24:16.7      7:50/M
       5    Debbie Lopez                                           1359   33       74        24:31.0      7:55/M
       6    Megan Mullin                                           1360   33       75        24:31.1      7:55/M
       7    Jenny Buhl-Hagey                                       1373   34       78        24:37.3      7:56/M
       8    Annie Eggleston                                         300   30       89        24:58.3      8:03/M
       9    Jessica Corson                                         1318   31       92        25:05.8      8:05/M
      10    Jill Martinez                                          1301   30      107        25:51.1      8:20/M
      11    Adrienne Goldsberry                                    1332   32      117        26:06.4      8:25/M
      12    Sarah Davis                                            1352   33      120        26:11.0      8:27/M
      13    Jessica McFarland                                      1337   32      140        26:54.0      8:41/M
      14    Roni Klungle                                            236   34      149        27:06.3      8:45/M
      15    Melissa Ball                                           1312   31      150        27:07.3      8:45/M
      16    April Jones                                            1299   30      159        27:24.9      8:50/M
      17    Darci Schulze                                          1383   34      186        28:11.0      9:05/M
      18    Kim Vetter                                              267   32      196        28:23.0      9:09/M
      19    Mary Jacobsen                                           196   31      201        28:35.1      9:13/M
      20    Tricia Broderick                                       1348   33      203        28:42.9      9:15/M
      21    Amy Wright                                             1388   34      229        29:37.3      9:33/M
      22    Maria Serrato                                          1309   30      238        30:02.8      9:41/M
      23    Katie Schramm                                           180   32      246        30:23.8      9:48/M
      24    Wood Wood                                               179   34      247        30:24.8      9:48/M
      25    Josanna Sutka                                          1385   34      255        30:35.1      9:52/M
      26    Ronit Tyagi                                            1366   33      260        30:44.2      9:55/M
      27    Angie Murphy                                            188   33      271        31:11.2     10:04/M
      28    Nicole Mosser                                           197   33      273        31:17.7     10:05/M
      29    Amber Burgess                                          1313   31      274        31:18.7     10:06/M
      30    Christie Bower                                          198   33      278        31:24.5     10:08/M
      31    Kori Shook                                             1365   33      280        31:28.3     10:09/M
      32    Noelle Burak                                            279   34      283        31:38.2     10:12/M
      33    Sharon Lownsbery                                       1300   30      296        31:51.7     10:16/M
      34    Melissa Patterson                                      1306   30      299        31:55.3     10:18/M
      35    Amanda Anthony                                         1326   32      307        32:30.2     10:29/M
      36    Shelly Chostner                                        1351   33      310        32:36.8     10:31/M
      37    Lisa Cutcher                                           1330   32      317        33:05.6     10:40/M
      38    Laura Savage                                           1342   32      333        33:47.2     10:54/M
      39    Lisa Frost                                             1353   33      336        33:57.4     10:57/M
      40    Kristy Campbell                                        1328   32      339        34:03.8     10:59/M
      41    Autumn Brown                                           1349   33      346        34:30.6     11:08/M
      42    Danielle Johnson                                       1379   34      350        34:37.9     11:10/M
      43    Lindsay Rode                                           1363   33      353        34:43.4     11:12/M
      44    Sara Patterson                                          229   34      355        34:44.8     11:12/M
      45    Renee Badra                                            1370   34      356        34:45.3     11:13/M
      46    Kylie "kobra" Jackson                                  1334   32      357        34:53.5     11:15/M
      47    Jamie "speedy" Ascherman                               1293   30      358        34:53.6     11:15/M
      48    Abigail Colton                                         1317   31      360        34:58.1     11:17/M
      49    Beverly Rosier                                         1364   33      362        35:04.9     11:19/M
      50    Dana Myers                                             1320   31      368        35:26.7     11:26/M
      51    Thuy Pham                                               240   33      381        36:49.0     11:53/M
      52    Julia Garno                                            1354   33      387        37:07.4     11:58/M
      53    Melissa St. Clair                                      1324   31      389        37:16.3     12:01/M
      54    Evelyn Morehouse                                       1339   32      396        37:51.2     12:13/M
      55    Megan Leharke                                           263   31      414        38:51.0     12:32/M
      56    Lizbeth Dalaza                                         1297   30      415        38:53.7     12:33/M
      57    Amy Brown                                              1372   34      428        40:00.4     12:54/M
      58    Jaime Lee                                              1358   33      440        41:00.7     13:14/M
      59    Jennifer Vincent                                        310   34      469        43:34.1     14:03/M
      60    Laurie Pung                                            1382   34      476        44:49.9     14:27/M
      61    Anna Glaser-Platte                                     1319   31      478        45:02.1     14:32/M
      62    Karen Wilson                                           1346   32      495        47:18.7     15:15/M
      63    Joen Turner                                            1343   32      497        47:23.2     15:17/M
      64    Louann Phelps                                          1307   30      499        47:29.7     15:19/M
      65    Olivia Zustiak                                         1389   34      510        48:23.5     15:36/M
      66    Amanda Sucher                                          1384   34      511        48:23.9     15:36/M
      67    Jade Corse                                             1375   34      525        50:15.5     16:13/M
      68    Brandi Howell                                          1356   33      530        51:02.5     16:28/M
      69    Jessica Hollister                                      1298   30      564        53:39.1     17:18/M
      70    Annette Reichert                                       1308   30      565        53:39.8     17:18/M
      71    Jennifer Tichelaar                                     1310   30      566        53:50.9     17:22/M
      72    Shannon Withenshaw                                     1325   31      570        54:13.9     17:29/M
      73    Cindy Frost                                            1377   34      573        54:32.1     17:35/M
      74    Angie Ryan                                             1321   31      591        56:01.2     18:04/M
      75    Holly Cinzori                                          1316   31      603        58:20.8     18:49/M
      76    Mandy Walton                                           1368   33      610        59:33.5     19:13/M
      77    Elissa Ryan                                             291   31      619      1:01:37.4     19:53/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Baker                                              1371   34        6        20:59.0      6:46/M
       2    Dave McCollum                                          1264   30       21        22:16.0      7:11/M
       3    Mark Peterson                                          1341   32       43        23:42.1      7:39/M
       4    Spencer George                                         1355   33       51        23:54.1      7:43/M
       5    Brian Van Beveren                                       261   32       53        23:58.5      7:44/M
       6    Anthony Kendall                                         289   30       61        24:16.7      7:50/M
       7    Mikhail Murshak                                        1361   33       71        24:25.4      7:53/M
       8    Joseph Becker                                          1327   32       82        24:46.6      7:59/M
       9    Sean Whittum                                           1387   34      131        26:40.8      8:36/M
      10    Jimmy Cross                                            1296   30      151        27:11.5      8:46/M
      11    Scott Vanwalsum                                        1367   33      158        27:19.7      8:49/M
      12    Roderick Carpenter                                     1314   31      163        27:30.0      8:52/M
      13    Kenneth Nelson                                         1305   30      164        27:33.2      8:53/M
      14    William Zustiak                                        1369   33      171        27:51.1      8:59/M
      15    Andrew Chostner                                        1350   33      205        28:46.6      9:17/M
      16    Mike Kracker                                           1335   32      210        28:51.1      9:18/M
      17    Kris Young                                              318   30      223        29:30.6      9:31/M
      18    Todd Clair                                              316   31      236        29:55.2      9:39/M
      19    Jim Jackinchuk                                         1378   34      264        30:54.8      9:58/M
      20    Peri Bhaskar                                           1347   33      291        31:46.7     10:15/M
      21    Nathan Tykocki                                         1311   30      313        32:52.9     10:36/M
      22    Jason Perez                                             187   33      329        33:40.0     10:52/M
      23    Byron Shattuck                                         1323   31      421        39:06.9     12:37/M
      24    Nichole Dorr                                            204   31      506        48:14.4     15:34/M
      25    Marisol Carpenter                                      1329   32      537        51:29.5     16:36/M
      26    Brad Reicert                                           1362   33      543        52:10.2     16:50/M
      27    Gabe MacIas                                            1381   34      567        53:56.0     17:24/M
      28    Bill McKim                                             1338   32      582        55:18.5     17:50/M
      29    Peter Perez                                             191   30      613      1:00:17.4     19:27/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Rozen                                             1402   35       70        24:25.0      7:53/M
       2    Jenn Brody                                              304   36      116        26:06.2      8:25/M
       3    Stephanie Staley                                       1461   38      128        26:37.9      8:35/M
       4    Kelly Hart                                             1432   37      135        26:43.1      8:37/M
       5    Elizabeth Hatt                                          220   36      137        26:44.9      8:37/M
       6    Sherri Scott                                           1405   35      152        27:11.8      8:46/M
       7    Jennifer Johnson                                       1465   39      155        27:15.8      8:47/M
       8    Brandy Munger                                          1437   37      180        28:06.1      9:04/M
       9    Carol Huhn                                             1416   36      183        28:09.4      9:05/M
      10    Melinda Grubich                                        1393   35      187        28:11.3      9:05/M
      11    Laura Hillaker                                         1433   37      197        28:28.4      9:11/M
      12    Tina Coyer                                             1443   38      233        29:47.0      9:36/M
      13    Tamilyn Nixon                                          1453   38      240        30:03.9      9:42/M
      14    Kelly Noldy                                            1426   36      251        30:32.4      9:51/M
      15    Jackie Nakfoor                                         1452   38      254        30:33.9      9:51/M
      16    Janet Medina                                           1422   36      256        30:38.0      9:53/M
      17    Lisa Smith                                              242   36      295        31:51.5     10:16/M
      18    Amy Jo Worrall                                          228   36      311        32:44.4     10:34/M
      19    Kelly Cook                                             1410   36      315        33:00.6     10:39/M
      20    Julie Foster                                           1444   38      316        33:04.9     10:40/M
      21    Alys Long                                              1434   37      320        33:08.6     10:41/M
      22    Christine Helman                                        175   38      328        33:39.6     10:51/M
      23    Jenifer Garcia                                         1412   36      351        34:39.8     11:11/M
      24    Jamie Schriner-Hooper                                  1403   35      352        34:39.9     11:11/M
      25    Heather Morehouse                                      1451   38      370        35:34.2     11:28/M
      26    Stephanie Keller                                       1396   35      378        36:33.5     11:47/M
      27    Jana Weeks                                              308   38      391        37:23.4     12:04/M
      28    Kimberly Maduri                                        1398   35      395        37:51.2     12:13/M
      29    Margaret Rost                                          1470   39      397        37:52.4     12:13/M
      30    Andrea Davis                                            312   38      405        38:17.4     12:21/M
      31    Lisa Rober                                             1441   37      409        38:29.7     12:25/M
      32    Jenifer Pettibone                                      1469   39      445        41:36.7     13:25/M
      33    Bridget Norris                                         1468   39      450        41:43.4     13:27/M
      34    Heather Cooper Kim                                     1430   37      454        42:22.5     13:40/M
      35    Melissa Brown                                          1442   38      457        42:33.5     13:44/M
      36    Jennifer Crandall                                      1392   35      471        44:09.7     14:15/M
      37    Kristen McBeath                                        1435   37      487        46:25.7     14:58/M
      38    Tamara Smith                                            184   38      488        46:47.7     15:05/M
      39    Shonlyn Willobee                                        208   36      498        47:27.8     15:18/M
      40    Amy Steffen                                            1406   35      514        49:17.7     15:54/M
      41    Niki Bonter                                            1463   39      516        49:19.4     15:55/M
      42    Ammie Hernandez                                        1446   38      523        49:59.5     16:07/M
      43    Saffron Mrva                                           1424   36      526        50:17.0     16:13/M
      44    Barb Bohne                                             1462   39      547        52:37.9     16:58/M
      45    Angie Zarka                                             235   35      552        53:16.4     17:11/M
      46    Kari Smelser                                           1459   38      559        53:25.6     17:14/M
      47    Amy Hoesli                                             1414   36      594        56:35.4     18:15/M
      48    Kendra Weaver                                          1407   35      595        56:35.8     18:15/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Hart                                              1395   35        8        21:12.5      6:50/M
       2    Timothy Corson                                         1390   35       12        21:26.5      6:55/M
       3    James Orme                                             1399   35       17        21:51.0      7:03/M
       4    Brian Goodman                                           294   35       18        22:05.2      7:07/M
       5    Austin Long                                            1420   36       23        22:21.7      7:13/M
       6    Gus Pine                                               1455   38       24        22:24.8      7:14/M
       7    Wade Rayner                                            1440   37       68        24:24.4      7:52/M
       8    Chris Bachelder                                        1429   37       85        24:47.6      8:00/M
       9    Jerry Platte                                           1400   35       97        25:24.6      8:12/M
      10    Scott Pertz                                             313   39      105        25:46.2      8:19/M
      11    Sean Hagey                                             1394   35      115        26:04.0      8:25/M
      12    Mike Arends                                            1428   37      118        26:08.0      8:26/M
      13    Gary Branch                                             219   38      129        26:38.2      8:35/M
      14    Michael Howard                                         1415   36      136        26:43.5      8:37/M
      15    Josh Beckwith                                           247   37      145        27:01.6      8:43/M
      16    Jeremy Craig                                           1391   35      153        27:12.1      8:46/M
      17    Doug Wright                                             249   36      156        27:19.6      8:49/M
      18    Reuben Levinsohn                                       1397   35      160        27:25.4      8:51/M
      19    Clyde Keep                                             1418   36      170        27:45.7      8:57/M
      20    Jason Colthorp                                          244   36      172        27:52.3      8:59/M
      21    James Kotowicz                                         1467   39      175        27:59.1      9:02/M
      22    Steve Rummel                                           1458   38      188        28:11.8      9:05/M
      23    Kurtis Schulze                                         1404   35      189        28:12.0      9:06/M
      24    Erik Elliott                                           1464   39      199        28:32.4      9:12/M
      25    Greg Myers                                             1425   36      215        29:01.0      9:22/M
      26    Ray Brown                                               252   35      298        31:55.3     10:18/M
      27    Brian Maduri                                           1449   38      345        34:28.8     11:07/M
      28    Kris Burak                                              278   36      374        35:57.8     11:36/M
      29    Andrew Hammerle                                        1445   38      380        36:45.9     11:51/M
      30    Brett Johnson                                          1448   38      423        39:13.3     12:39/M
      31    Jason Mrva                                             1436   37      424        39:13.4     12:39/M
      32    Jim Coyer                                               224   38      436        40:41.3     13:07/M
      33    Patrick Lee                                            1419   36      442        41:02.1     13:14/M
      34    Robert Pung                                            1456   38      477        44:50.3     14:28/M
      35    Michael Keller                                         1466   39      520        49:43.8     16:02/M
      36    Michael Miller                                         1450   38      590        55:56.6     18:03/M
      37    John Hoesli                                            1447   38      599        57:38.1     18:35/M
      38    Tim Brock                                              1409   36      609        59:15.4     19:07/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Pekrul                                              11   43      134        26:42.6      8:37/M
       2    Kathy Edwards                                          1497   42      146        27:04.5      8:44/M
       3    Kari Eizlman                                            238   40      217        29:03.6      9:22/M
       4    Ann Whitaker                                           1495   41      250        30:31.7      9:51/M
       5    Kathleen M Keating                                     1476   40      261        30:49.5      9:56/M
       6    Johanna Pscodna                                        1480   40      262        30:50.1      9:57/M
       7    Candi McMickle                                         1489   41      263        30:51.1      9:57/M
       8    Kim Isaacson                                           1475   40      270        31:08.9     10:03/M
       9    Jennifer Eaglin                                        1496   42      287        31:41.9     10:13/M
      10    Tracie Whittum                                         1484   40      302        32:09.4     10:22/M
      11    Colleen Gundy                                          1473   40      323        33:13.0     10:43/M
      12    Cheryl Boss                                               6   43      343        34:23.5     11:05/M
      13    Beverly Rowell                                           21   44      365        35:12.7     11:21/M
      14    Janet McDuffey                                            3   42      373        35:54.3     11:35/M
      15    Wendy Diefenthaler                                       15   44      375        36:09.4     11:40/M
      16    Amy Verhelle-Smith                                     1483   40      383        36:54.0     11:54/M
      17    Jacqueline Loundes                                     1487   41      384        37:03.2     11:57/M
      18    Jennifer Burnett                                          7   43      386        37:07.1     11:58/M
      19    Stacey Tadgerson                                        237   41      393        37:44.2     12:10/M
      20    Jennifer Shattuck                                      1481   40      406        38:19.7     12:22/M
      21    Kari Roy                                                  5   42      422        39:08.5     12:37/M
      22    Shannon Hammerle                                       1474   40      429        40:03.5     12:55/M
      23    Denyse Ferguson                                        1498   42      432        40:18.0     13:00/M
      24    Patti McManus                                          1488   41      449        41:40.3     13:26/M
      25    Lisa McIntosh                                          1479   40      451        41:46.6     13:28/M
      26    Kristine Petersen                                        12   43      462        42:55.2     13:51/M
      27    Cyndi R                                                  13   43      463        42:55.5     13:51/M
      28    Maria Koutsoukos                                         18   44      486        46:00.4     14:50/M
      29    Brenda Fisher                                          1499   42      489        46:47.9     15:05/M
      30    Michelle Leach                                            2   42      493        47:10.4     15:13/M
      31    Linda Marciniak                                          19   44      494        47:11.2     15:13/M
      32    Michelle Miller                                        1490   41      496        47:19.5     15:16/M
      33    Beth Grost                                                1   42      500        47:31.4     15:20/M
      34    Marcia Vetter-Collins                                  1493   41      503        47:35.6     15:21/M
      35    Marie Wichtoski                                          22   44      515        49:18.8     15:54/M
      36    Kim Hill                                                325   44      541        51:54.1     16:45/M
      37    Valerie Lawver                                         1486   41      583        55:50.3     18:01/M
      38    Robin Hiar                                               17   44      589        55:56.4     18:03/M
      39    Robin Moore                                             241   42      611        59:39.3     19:15/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martin Scarorder                                        227   41        7        21:04.1      6:48/M
       2    Doug Brody                                             1472   40       28        22:45.1      7:20/M
       3    Rick Reed                                               257   42       39        23:27.4      7:34/M
       4    Kevin Jorae                                             292   41       95        25:18.0      8:10/M
       5    Carmi Edwards                                             9   43      114        26:01.2      8:24/M
       6    Michael Rampe                                          1491   41      142        26:58.7      8:42/M
       7    Kevin Mojek                                               4   42      148        27:05.6      8:44/M
       8    Andrew Brown                                           1485   41      174        27:53.7      9:00/M
       9    Tom Norris                                              223   42      218        29:09.5      9:24/M
      10    Tom Martin                                              251   42      234        29:48.5      9:37/M
      11    Walter Williams                                          24   44      289        31:45.2     10:15/M
      12    Edgardo Perez                                            20   44      322        33:12.1     10:43/M
      13    Buck Garno                                             1500   42      347        34:32.1     11:08/M
      14    Daniel Sellers                                         1492   41      392        37:42.9     12:10/M
      15    Trent Jackus                                             10   43      540        51:42.2     16:41/M
      16    Larry Maduri                                            276   40      549        52:46.5     17:01/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruth Schultz                                             30   45      110        25:55.9      8:22/M
       2    Lori Smith                                               60   48      113        25:58.4      8:23/M
       3    Diane Herst                                             297   45      127        26:34.9      8:34/M
       4    Jodi Baron                                              207   49      157        27:19.7      8:49/M
       5    Patricia Burnett                                        280   48      182        28:09.0      9:05/M
       6    Barb Schelter                                            59   48      192        28:20.1      9:08/M
       7    Jacqueline Little                                        69   49      204        28:46.5      9:17/M
       8    Leigh Heskitt                                            52   48      216        29:02.2      9:22/M
       9    Denise Pratt                                             71   49      258        30:43.8      9:55/M
      10    Pamela Tacey                                            174   49      259        30:43.8      9:55/M
      11    Maggie Conlin                                            43   47      267        31:05.8     10:02/M
      12    Linda Kahler                                             36   46      275        31:20.1     10:06/M
      13    Dawn Chapel                                              42   47      276        31:21.1     10:07/M
      14    Joanne Anderson                                          50   48      279        31:25.9     10:08/M
      15    Tracy Baker                                              32   46      301        32:08.7     10:22/M
      16    Bev Gengler                                              67   49      304        32:21.7     10:26/M
      17    Teresa Truax                                             74   49      306        32:27.0     10:28/M
      18    Letha Braman                                             41   47      332        33:46.5     10:54/M
      19    Suzanne Hibbard                                          68   49      348        34:32.4     11:08/M
      20    Michelle Peckham                                         38   46      354        34:43.7     11:12/M
      21    Mary Perkins                                             45   47      394        37:49.2     12:12/M
      22    Lori Laperrier                                           55   48      398        38:04.7     12:17/M
      23    Lee Chaney                                               63   49      425        39:18.1     12:41/M
      24    Lori Baird                                               31   46      427        39:49.0     12:51/M
      25    Carla Bentley                                            25   45      431        40:11.3     12:58/M
      26    Annette Freid                                            66   49      458        42:41.5     13:46/M
      27    Beth Smith                                               47   47      484        45:58.4     14:50/M
      28    Lisa Hitchcock                                          262   47      517        49:21.4     15:55/M
      29    Denice Underwood                                        320   48      528        50:51.0     16:24/M
      30    Carol Boak                                              266   45      532        51:21.2     16:34/M
      31    Norma McGarry                                            70   49      593        56:22.4     18:11/M
      32    Lisa Marciniak                                           37   46      597        57:29.6     18:33/M
      33    Teresa House                                             35   46      601        58:01.0     18:43/M
      34    Karen Ogard                                             212   48      615      1:00:34.0     19:32/M
      35    Ruth Lumbert                                             56   48      621      1:03:37.1     20:31/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Soltow                                             73   49        4        20:55.4      6:45/M
       2    Steven Schneider                                        258   48       19        22:06.8      7:08/M
       3    John Coakes                                              33   46       30        22:47.6      7:21/M
       4    Gary Hurst                                              296   47       36        23:17.5      7:31/M
       5    Robert Koleski                                           54   48       41        23:35.2      7:36/M
       6    Stephen Karlzen                                          53   48       52        23:56.3      7:43/M
       7    Alan Freid                                               51   48      102        25:31.4      8:14/M
       8    Jay Lavigne                                              27   45      112        25:58.1      8:23/M
       9    Michael Rosier                                           46   47      122        26:27.7      8:32/M
      10    Bob Schaar                                               58   48      177        28:00.6      9:02/M
      11    Mark Alley                                               40   47      202        28:42.4      9:15/M
      12    Steve Wickham                                            49   47      207        28:48.4      9:17/M
      13    Troy Braman                                              62   49      224        29:31.6      9:31/M
      14    Gordon Ferguson                                          65   49      225        29:33.5      9:32/M
      15    Scott Stone                                              48   47      228        29:36.9      9:33/M
      16    Jose Oviedo                                              57   48      290        31:45.9     10:15/M
      17    Daniel Cook                                             288   49      327        33:38.9     10:51/M
      18    Lars Lentz                                               28   45      335        33:56.9     10:57/M
      19    Terry McManus                                           290   47      446        41:39.1     13:26/M
      20    Kirk Denney                                              34   46      508        48:20.5     15:35/M
      21    Rich Roberts                                             29   45      509        48:20.7     15:35/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Barber                                             96   52       57        24:06.3      7:46/M
       2    Peg Largo                                                99   52       58        24:08.1      7:47/M
       3    Patty King                                               90   51       72        24:29.8      7:54/M
       4    Toni Walker                                             101   52      124        26:30.5      8:33/M
       5    Danise Cantlon                                           97   52      141        26:58.7      8:42/M
       6    Mary Kay Thelea                                         306   50      167        27:43.9      8:56/M
       7    Lynn Simons                                              93   51      168        27:44.1      8:57/M
       8    Cindy Gustafson                                         106   53      213        28:54.6      9:19/M
       9    Sue Debler                                              104   53      245        30:23.7      9:48/M
      10    Maryann Baxter                                          115   54      282        31:30.6     10:10/M
      11    Diane Winter                                             84   50      288        31:43.2     10:14/M
      12    Lisa Regan                                              100   52      331        33:44.3     10:53/M
      13    Paula Zichi                                              95   51      399        38:05.7     12:17/M
      14    Susan Canen                                              86   51      400        38:08.6     12:18/M
      15    Sandra Kelley                                            89   51      401        38:10.1     12:19/M
      16    Nanci Yeadon                                            102   52      433        40:20.2     13:01/M
      17    Kathy Waiter                                             83   50      452        41:46.8     13:28/M
      18    Rene Swift                                               94   51      456        42:31.7     13:43/M
      19    Gayle Underwood                                          81   50      490        47:03.5     15:11/M
      20    Kami Pasch                                               78   50      504        48:08.6     15:32/M
      21    Cindy Koleski                                           110   53      518        49:30.7     15:58/M
      22    Carol Kirtland                                           91   51      529        50:51.4     16:24/M
      23    Kathy Reiser                                            113   53      542        52:09.2     16:49/M
      24    Sandy Shauver                                           234   50      548        52:38.0     16:59/M
      25    Joanne Klug                                             109   53      555        53:19.8     17:12/M
      26    Patricia Springer                                       321   54      578        55:01.0     17:45/M
      27    Brenda Davis                                            103   53      592        56:22.4     18:11/M
      28    Dawn Bergin                                              75   50      600        57:58.9     18:42/M
      29    Ruth Hills                                              107   53      604        58:20.9     18:49/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Lentz                                               92   51       22        22:19.7      7:12/M
       2    Mark Bush                                               315   52       33        22:59.1      7:25/M
       3    Stephen Knight                                           77   50       35        23:12.7      7:29/M
       4    Mark Cummins                                             98   52       47        23:46.1      7:40/M
       5    Brent Shepard                                           284   54       60        24:14.7      7:49/M
       6    Steve Hanson                                            245   51       67        24:21.9      7:51/M
       7    Jim Klug                                                108   53       81        24:46.5      7:59/M
       8    John Perkins                                            112   53      101        25:28.5      8:13/M
       9    Frank Goodrich                                          105   53      119        26:08.4      8:26/M
      10    Marvin Helmker                                           88   51      123        26:28.8      8:32/M
      11    Dusty Unruh                                             117   54      169        27:45.4      8:57/M
      12    Curt Snook                                               80   50      173        27:52.6      8:59/M
      13    Tom Koleski                                             111   53      232        29:46.2      9:36/M
      14    Kenneth Nelson, Sr.                                     116   54      242        30:09.0      9:44/M
      15    Richard Rogacki                                          79   50      340        34:09.2     11:01/M
      16    Luke Reese                                              181   54      366        35:14.6     11:22/M
      17    Garry Vanostran                                         118   54      539        51:42.2     16:41/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shawn Witherspoon                                       137   57      139        26:52.3      8:40/M
       2    Tasha Toth                                              124   55      206        28:47.7      9:17/M
       3    Jan Munk                                                136   57      239        30:02.9      9:41/M
       4    Rita House                                              129   56      244        30:22.1      9:48/M
       5    Linda Fitzpatrick                                       140   58      248        30:26.0      9:49/M
       6    Jill Bielawski                                          138   58      379        36:34.9     11:48/M
       7    Kathy Holst Emmons                                      128   56      435        40:37.5     13:06/M
       8    Maureen Dyer                                            218   56      466        43:25.1     14:00/M
       9    Cheryl Campbell                                         119   55      485        45:59.0     14:50/M
      10    Julie Donovan                                           121   55      519        49:30.8     15:58/M
      11    Robin Melvin                                            123   55      524        50:15.3     16:13/M
      12    Kitty Brautigam                                         126   56      551        53:04.8     17:07/M
      13    Eileen Harris                                           122   55      562        53:33.4     17:16/M
      14    Pattie McNiel                                           144   59      568        53:58.9     17:25/M
      15    Connie Reichert                                         131   56      571        54:16.9     17:30/M
      16    Diane Waldie                                            125   55      581        55:12.7     17:48/M
      17    Sue Bennickson                                          143   59      596        57:23.1     18:31/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Bess                                              222   55       26        22:36.1      7:17/M
       2    Dan Casey                                               134   57       34        23:06.3      7:27/M
       3    David Stierley                                          246   59       99        25:25.0      8:12/M
       4    Bob Merriman                                            130   56      179        28:01.4      9:02/M
       5    Gordon Clark                                            120   55      230        29:41.4      9:35/M
       6    Jeff Walker                                             133   56      294        31:50.9     10:16/M
       7    John Symonds                                            145   59      430        40:09.2     12:57/M
       8    Steven A. Doty                                          127   56      434        40:22.0     13:01/M
       9    Robert Vanpoppelen                                      286   56      483        45:35.2     14:42/M
      10    Greg Waldie                                             142   58      580        55:12.0     17:48/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggy Zidar                                             264   61       98        25:24.9      8:12/M
       2    Jann Nestell                                            153   61      235        29:51.3      9:38/M
       3    Elaine Drake                                            146   60      455        42:23.5     13:40/M
       4    Denise Straley                                          158   64      479        45:02.3     14:32/M
       5    Pam Shattuck                                            154   62      560        53:25.7     17:14/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Boylan                                            156   63       29        22:45.3      7:20/M
       2    Jim Windsand                                            225   60       65        24:20.6      7:51/M
       3    George Londy                                            152   61       88        24:54.1      8:02/M
       4    Jerry House                                             147   60      194        28:21.5      9:09/M
       5    Gary McMillan                                           149   60      257        30:38.7      9:53/M
       6    Henry Jr Wray                                           311   62      404        38:15.5     12:20/M
       7    Mike Vetter                                             151   60      502        47:35.4     15:21/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bonnie Wilson                                           176   66      330        33:40.6     10:52/M
       2    Marge Novak                                             160   65      361        35:03.3     11:18/M
       3    Patricia Marciniak                                      161   66      513        49:15.1     15:53/M
       4    Deanne Morris                                           211   66      616      1:00:34.1     19:32/M
       5    Theda Rudd                                              163   66      622      1:03:38.5     20:32/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Carlton                                            166   69      214        28:56.6      9:20/M
       2    Lawrence Parker                                         164   68      418        39:02.8     12:35/M
       3    Robert Ross                                             162   66      481        45:24.3     14:39/M
       4    David Bergin                                            159   65      512        48:29.0     15:38/M

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Liz Lancaster                                           171   74      359        34:57.7     11:16/M
       2    Patty Baldwin                                           167   73      623      1:03:43.2     20:33/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Toth                                             170   73      190        28:16.8      9:07/M
       2    Donald Hough                                            169   73      266        31:04.2     10:01/M

Male 75 & up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ronald Babbitt                                          172   75      408        38:27.8     12:24/M