Ithaca Fun Fest 5k
Ithaca, MI
8/27/2011
[Overall Male Winner] [Male 10 and under] [Male 11 - 14] [Male 15 - 19] [Male 20 - 24] [Male 25 - 29] [Male 30 - 34] [Male 35 - 39] [Overall Male Masters Winner] [Male 40 - 44] [Male 45 - 49] [Overall Male Grand Masters Winner] [Male 50 - 54] [Male 55 - 59] [Overall Male Senior Grand Master Winner] [Male 60 - 64] [Male 65 and over]
[Overall Female Winner] [Female 11 - 14] [Female 15 - 19] [Female 20 - 24] [Female 25 - 29] [Female 30 - 34] [Female 35 - 39] [Overall Female Masters Winner] [Female 40 - 44] [Female 45 - 49] [Overall Female Grand Masters Winner] [Female 50 - 54] [Female 55 - 59] [Overall Female Senior Grand Master Winner]

Overall Male Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
194   Grant Woodman  
37
17:26.46  5:37.57

Overall Female Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
7
1
185   Carri Jakel  
42
20:46.46  6:42.08

Male 10 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
36
23
205   Cooper Marr  
10
27:57.71  9:01.20
2
61
29
174   Finn Rondy  
9
38:00.08  12:15.51

Male 11 - 14
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
10
9
133   James Oboyle  
14
21:23.50  6:54.03
2
28
18
130   Kyle Augustine  
12
25:54.92  8:21.59
3
37
24
132   Landon Strong  
12
28:06.76  9:04.12

Female 11 - 14
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
66
36
165   Andrea Crawford  
12
41:37.38  13:25.61

Male 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
15
10
180   Mackenzy Blair  
17
21:56.37  7:04.64

Female 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
51
24
155   Alexie Schneider  
17
31:17.19  10:05.55

Male 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
9
8
182   Alex Zamarron  
22
21:22.20  6:53.61
2
19
13
195   Alex Strong  
22
23:06.68  7:27.32
3
24
15
208   John Rayburn  
24
24:31.01  7:54.52

Female 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
33
12
152   Casey Mills  
22
26:32.30  8:33.65
2
62
33
196   Hannah Nester  
23
38:00.28  12:15.57

Male 25 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
29
19
163   L.J. Donahue  
28
26:03.54  8:24.37
2
70
31
140   Brenton Lombard  
27
44:25.33  14:19.78

Female 25 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
23
9
173   Jessie Miller  
26
24:20.36  7:51.08
2
27
10
158   Julie Pung  
27
25:29.82  8:13.49
3
38
14
176   Wendi Chaffin  
29
28:35.71  9:13.45
4
39
15
211   Amanda Huff  
28
28:56.38  9:20.12
5
50
23
144   Melissa MacLaren  
27
30:32.50  9:51.13
6
53
26
197   Ashley Crosby  
28
32:32.13  10:29.72
7
64
34
159   Melissa Smith  
29
38:07.52  12:17.91
8
71
40
141   Kalin Lombard  
28
44:33.17  14:22.31

Male 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
5
5
150   Rob Paradise  
33
20:02.27  6:27.83
2
18
12
145   Steven Vernon  
33
23:00.61  7:25.36
3
32
21
178   Daryl Dawe  
32
26:30.62  8:33.10
4
57
28
160   Steven Smith  
31
36:09.04  11:39.69

Female 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
11
2
143   Kelly Stapleton  
31
21:23.62  6:54.07
2
12
3
139   Kathryn Wood  
32
21:35.65  6:57.95
3
14
5
184   Marisa Bramer  
30
21:42.92  7:00.30
4
17
6
167   Allison Lebron  
30
22:54.23  7:23.30
5
21
7
191   Kristie Hessbrook  
34
23:47.69  7:40.55
6
35
13
146   Jamie Long  
34
27:20.32  8:49.14
7
44
18
153   Heidi Barnaby  
30
29:38.58  9:33.74
8
47
20
168   Angela Elsea  
34
30:09.70  9:43.77
9
56
29
154   Kelly Donohue  
30
34:01.89  10:58.67
10
58
30
172   Shannon Madden  
31
36:39.81  11:49.62
11
59
31
188   Katie Murphy  
31
37:09.14  11:59.08
12
65
35
137   Tiffany Smith  
30
38:07.89  12:18.03
13
74
43
187   Lindsay Sivier  
34
46:28.89  14:59.64

Male 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
3
3
138   Eric Wood  
35
19:44.77  6:22.18
2
31
20
209   Michael walker  
38
26:16.06  8:28.41

Female 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
30
11
210   Wendy Walker  
39
26:15.92  8:28.36
2
43
17
201   Stephanie Whitman  
35
29:27.46  9:30.15

Overall Male Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
2
2
202   Tim Lambrecht  
49
17:44.02  5:43.23

Overall Female Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
13
4
204   LaDawn Showers  
42
21:39.29  6:59.13

Male 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
6
6
206   Jeff Glynn  
43
20:18.42  6:33.04
2
42
26
203   Scott Showers  
44
29:21.86  9:28.34
3
63
30
175   Phil Rondy  
41
38:01.78  12:16.06

Female 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
40
16
207   Kaye Gardner  
42
29:08.08  9:23.90
2
46
19
162   Vicki Wideman  
44
30:00.34  9:40.75
3
48
21
134   Angie Reeves  
44
30:18.77  9:46.70
4
72
41
151   Karri Chamberlin  
40
44:42.40  14:25.29
5
73
42
192   Amber Weburg  
41
46:28.04  14:59.37
6
75
44
189   Beth Grost  
43
47:04.75  15:11.21
7
76
45
171   Jodi Zuker  
42
49:39.77  16:01.22
8
78
47
169   Kim Davidson  
40
49:40.45  16:01.44

Male 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
4
4
136   John Bradley  
48
19:55.11  6:25.52
2
16
11
177   Darin Lund  
46
21:56.59  7:04.71

Female 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
22
8
183   Nora Ryan  
48
23:54.45  7:42.73
2
49
22
142   Cheryl Jacob  
49
30:27.19  9:49.42
3
67
37
166   Lori Crawford  
47
41:48.94  13:29.34
4
69
39
135   Mindy Hoard  
48
43:41.69  14:05.71
5
77
46
170   Tammy Reeves  
46
49:40.02  16:01.30

Overall Male Grand Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
8
7
181   Terry Wood  
50
21:14.81  6:51.23

Overall Female Grand Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
52
25
190   Kate Martinson  
51
31:58.95  10:19.02

Male 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
25
16
179   David Fedewa  
54
24:56.24  8:02.66

Female 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
68
38
200   Brenda Hollabaugh  
50
42:37.21  13:44.91

Male 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
26
17
156   Terry Donohue  
56
25:07.28  8:06.22
2
41
25
147   Bruce Clark  
58
29:16.76  9:26.70
3
45
27
149   Larry Donahue  
58
29:53.26  9:38.47

Female 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
54
27
157   Donna Benkovsky  
57
32:52.49  10:36.29
2
55
28
148   Marilyn Clark  
56
33:19.09  10:44.87

Overall Male Senior Grand Master Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
20
14
193   Henry Ranke  
64
23:39.80  7:38.00

Overall Female Senior Grand Master Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
60
32
198   Patricia Vincent  
64
37:39.22  12:08.78

Male 60 - 64
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
79
32
186   Roger Cook  
63
1:00:00.00  19:21.29

Male 65 and over
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
34
22
199   Jake Stockton  
69
26:55.17  8:41.02