Kappa Delta 5k Dash 5k Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2011


www.everal race management
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    Geoffrey Giese                                          716    M                 17:23      5:36/M
       2    Blake Showers                                           272    M                 17:31      5:39/M
       3    Ryan Lonell                                             268    M                 17:51      5:45/M
       4    Andrew Doane                                            271    M                 19:41      6:21/M
       5    Nick Wright                                             797    M                 19:43      6:22/M
       6    Kaz Knight                                              734    M                 19:56      6:26/M
       7    Alex Soave                                              768    M                 20:04      6:28/M
       8    Tim Brooks                                              274    M                 20:54      6:45/M
       9    Eli Fesier                                              278    M                 21:10      6:50/M
      10    Paul Guimond                                            720    M                 21:17      6:52/M
      11    Charlie Grdina                                          718    M                 21:17      6:52/M
      12    Tony Handlin                                            275    M                 21:23      6:54/M
      13    Meredith Teets                                          291    F                 22:02      7:06/M
      14    Mike Hanchett                                           725    M                 22:10      7:09/M
      15    Jake Gilbert                                            717    M                 22:12      7:10/M
      16    Jonathan Bloemers                                       253    M                 22:13      7:10/M
      17    Giusppe Palazzob                                        754    M                 22:14      7:10/M
      18    William Scarlett                                        617    M                 23:01      7:25/M
      19    Ben Rupright                                            761    M                 23:01      7:25/M
      20    Katelyn Schram                                          269    F                 23:12      7:29/M
      21    Morgan Sweeney                                          633    F                 23:23      7:33/M
      22    Molly Marx                                              742    F                 23:31      7:35/M
      23    Ruth Lara                                               273    F                 23:35      7:36/M
      24    Carly McBride                                           261    F                 23:50      7:41/M
      25    Katie Hall                                              721    F                 23:53      7:42/M
      26    Carl Weiss                                              794    M                 24:00      7:45/M
      27    Gary Branch                                             263    M                 24:02      7:45/M
      28    Will Scott                                              632    M                 24:15      7:49/M
      29    Norman Hart                                             609    M                 24:16      7:50/M
      30    Joey Mills                                              631    M                 24:19      7:51/M
      31    Stephanie Hall                                          722    F                 24:32      7:55/M
      32    Brent Shepard                                           264    M                 24:34      7:55/M
      33    Sean Murdoch                                            630    M                 24:38      7:57/M
      34    Rachel Leduc                                            737    F                 24:52      8:01/M
      35    Taylor Waldecki                                         290    F                 25:02      8:05/M
      36    Scott Bowers                                            639    M                 25:06      8:06/M
      37    Keith Rex                                               758    M                 25:08      8:06/M
      38    Christina Cannon                                        280    F                 25:10      8:07/M
      39    Jamie Sloman                                            638    F                 25:15      8:09/M
      40    Terese Geraghty                                         714    F                 25:24      8:12/M
      41    Meaghan Beyer                                           182    F                 25:29      8:13/M
      42    Maggy Zidar                                             293    F                 25:38      8:16/M
      43    Colleen Victor                                          787    F                 25:46      8:19/M
      44    Gage Vanorder                                           622    M                 25:50      8:20/M
      45    Nika Fesler                                             277    F                 25:52      8:21/M
      46    Tonya Vanorder                                          621    F                 25:54      8:21/M
      47    Anna Bliss                                              186    F                 26:06      8:25/M
      48    Adam Rock                                               759    M                 26:08      8:26/M
      49    Sydney Faylor                                           712    F                 26:17      8:29/M
      50    Hillary Reilly                                          605    F                 26:41      8:36/M
      51    Dana Castle                                             362    F                 26:44      8:37/M
      52    Lesley Jacobowitz                                       730    F                 26:51      8:40/M
      53    Becky Flood                                             713    F                 27:01      8:43/M
      54    Madeline Peterson                                       288    F                 27:29      8:52/M
      55    Todd Scarlett                                           618    M                 27:44      8:57/M
      56    Wanda Handlin                                           297    F                 27:49      8:58/M
      57    Brandon Coughlin                                        366    M                 28:08      9:05/M
      58    Cindy Peterson                                          289    F                 28:11      9:05/M
      59    Zach Luplow                                             739    M                 28:14      9:06/M
      60    Emily Fesler                                            279    F                 28:16      9:07/M
      61    Shannon McKeel                                          745    F                 28:18      9:08/M
      62    Sam Schrauben                                           613    F                 28:20      9:08/M
      63    Kathleen Revard                                         757    F                 28:22      9:09/M
      64    Kali Sarcinella                                         762    F                 28:23      9:09/M
      65    Alyssa Wood                                             796    F                 28:52      9:19/M
      66    Steven Buchholz                                         343    M                 29:33      9:32/M
      67    Bridget Van Norman                                      785    F                 29:40      9:34/M
      68    Emily Van Norman                                        786    F                 29:40      9:34/M
      69    Shauna Weiss                                            795    F                 29:49      9:37/M
      70    Roberta Pelrauskaite                                    282    F                 30:06      9:43/M
      71    Lauren English                                          710    F                 30:21      9:47/M
      72    Carley English                                          707    F                 30:24      9:48/M
      73    Jacquelyn Butler                                        347    F                 30:26      9:49/M
      74    Mallory Londeck                                         738    F                 30:28      9:50/M
      75    Tracey Wright                                           798    F                 30:49      9:56/M
      76    Bridget Paff                                            753    F                 30:50      9:57/M
      77    Joni Jupin                                              256    F                 30:52      9:57/M
      78    Duncan Young                                            800    M                 31:12     10:04/M
      79    Ceira Kaechere                                          285    F                 31:13     10:04/M
      80    Michelle Leduc                                          736    F                 31:52     10:17/M
      81    Jill English                                            709    F                 32:10     10:23/M
      82    Jeff English                                            708    M                 32:11     10:23/M
      83    Maggie Zito                                             612    F                 32:16     10:25/M
      84    Anna Danigelis                                          637    F                 32:21     10:26/M
      85    Megan Miller                                            747    F                 32:48     10:35/M
      86    Chuck Marchese                                          740    M                 32:56     10:37/M
      87    Sami Ewald                                              711    F                 34:01     10:58/M
      88    Connie Kemmerer Abell                                   265    F                 34:17     11:04/M
      89    Brenda House                                            281    F                 34:20     11:05/M
      90    Jim Paparella                                           300    M                 34:20     11:05/M
      91    Samantha Stover                                         770    F                 34:21     11:05/M
      92    Taylor Bruske                                           601    F                 34:22     11:05/M
      93    Ray Stover                                              769    M                 34:22     11:05/M
      94    Emily Marx                                              741    F                 34:23     11:05/M
      95    Sally Marx                                              744    F                 34:23     11:05/M
      96    Ron Dorr                                                296    M                 35:34     11:28/M
      97    Emily Miller                                            746    F                 36:10     11:40/M
      98    Christina Branch                                        262    F                 37:55     12:14/M
      99    Karen Slotman                                           255    F                 38:52     12:32/M
     100    Nicole Bendt                                            175    F                 38:53     12:33/M

                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No Gend                Time        Pace  
     101    Barb Joseph                                             731    F                 38:53     12:33/M
     102    Dave Thurston                                           267    M                 39:04     12:36/M
     103    Lidia Drury                                             298    F                 39:32     12:45/M
     104    Sally Koop-Tompkins                                     735    F                 40:40     13:07/M
     105    Erin Conklin                                            364    F                 40:41     13:07/M
     106    Elizabeth Tompkins                                      781    F                 40:41     13:07/M
     107    Carolina Drury                                          705    F                 40:51     13:11/M
     108    Jim Calcaterra                                          359    M                 40:58     13:13/M
     109    Alexis Calcaterra                                       348    F                 41:00     13:14/M
     110    Savannah Surfus                                         771    F                 42:07     13:35/M
     111    Jalynn Bruske                                           299    F                 42:09     13:36/M
     112    John Bollman                                            602    M                 43:10     13:55/M
     113    Chelsea Bollman                                         603    F                 43:11     13:56/M
     114    Kim Scarlett                                            619    F                 43:21     13:59/M
     115    Andrea Scarlett                                         616    F                 43:22     13:59/M
     116    Nick Roosa                                              760    M                 44:03     14:13/M
     117    Rose Halle                                              723    F                 44:04     14:13/M
     118    Laurel Smith                                            767    F                 44:04     14:13/M
     119    Jessica Smith                                           766    F                 44:15     14:16/M
     120    Hilary Schomberger                                      764    F                 44:15     14:16/M
     121    Octavia Buss                                            346    F                 44:59     14:31/M
     122    Bridget Dennehy                                         704    F                 44:59     14:31/M
     123    Shelby Bates                                            270    F                 45:09     14:34/M
     124    Julie Thompson                                          777    F                 45:10     14:34/M
     125    Niko Burnell                                            345    M                 45:11     14:35/M
     126    Nathaniel Parks                                         755    M                 45:11     14:35/M
     127    Jordan Levine                                           286    F                 45:13     14:35/M
     128    Gail Kleine                                             604    F                 46:18     14:56/M
     129    Sydney Delosh                                           703    F                 46:45     15:05/M
     130    Alysse Calcaterra                                       349    F                 46:46     15:05/M
     131    Claire Wahl                                             789    F                 46:54     15:08/M
     132    Rachel Wahl                                             791    F                 46:55     15:08/M
     133    Renee Wahl                                              792    F                 47:18     15:15/M
     134    Dave Wahl                                               790    M                 47:18     15:15/M
     135    Gail Calcaterra                                         358    F                 47:24     15:17/M
     136    Donna Delosh                                            367    F                 47:24     15:17/M
     137    Jake De Losh                                            276    M                 47:25     15:18/M
     138    Dennis Drury                                            706    M                 47:25     15:18/M
     139    Desiree Horecky                                         727    F                 47:26     15:18/M
     140    Martins Trautmanis                                      782    M                 47:27     15:18/M
     141    Kara Gregory                                            254    F                 47:27     15:18/M
     142    Angela Calcaterra                                       350    F                 47:28     15:19/M
     143    Don Gregory                                             627    M                 47:29     15:19/M
     144    Ellen Gregory                                           628    F                 49:35     16:00/M
     145    Marcey Lutton                                           259    F                 49:56     16:06/M
     146    Katie Lutton                                            260    F                 49:56     16:06/M
     147    Abby Mitchell                                           748    F                 50:00     16:08/M
     148    Leigh Tyler                                             784    F                 50:00     16:08/M
     149    Deb Touhey                                              606    F                 50:26     16:16/M
     150    Kaitlyn Touhey                                          608    F                 50:27     16:16/M
     151    Patrick Touhey                                          607    M                 50:27     16:16/M
     152    Anelle Hatsios                                          287    F                 50:43     16:22/M
     153    Scott Abramouski                                        636    M                 50:43     16:22/M
     154    Chalise Maybee                                          625    F                 50:44     16:22/M
     155    Austin Abessinio                                        626    M                 50:44     16:22/M
     156    Mary Jane Wagner                                        610    F                 50:46     16:23/M
     157    Allison McMahon                                         611    F                 50:47     16:23/M
     158    Allison Kittenhovise                                    624    F                 50:48     16:23/M
     159    Courtney Dubbs                                          623    F                 50:48     16:23/M
     160    Debbie Buchholz                                         284    F                 50:50     16:24/M
     161    Emma Buchholz                                           342    F                 50:51     16:24/M
     162    Ron Marx                                                743    M                 51:03     16:28/M
     163    Phyllis Williams                                        615    F                 55:55     18:02/M
     164    Cindy Schrauben                                         614    F                 55:56     18:03/M