MAPLE SYRUP FESTIVAL 5K AT SHEPHERD, MI--04/30/11

                                WOMEN'S RESULTS BY AGE GROUP

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Kylie Hutchinson (11)          14 and Under                                22:03.9     1

    2.  Katlyn Hutchinson (11)         14 and Under                                22:11.6     2

    3.  Jozlyn Gauthier (12)           14 and Under                                23:44.1     3

    4.  Katie Powell (12)              14 and Under                                24:52.9     4

    5.  Chloe Lynch (13)               14 and Under                                25:19.1     5

    6.  Rachel Travis (14)             14 and Under                                25:20.1     P

    7.  Drew Sherwood (11)             14 and Under                                26:07.7     P

    8.  Ella McKinney (9)              14 and Under                                27:48.3     -

    9.  Jodi Hawk (12)                 14 and Under                                28:21.9     -

   10.  Becky Stack (14)               14 and Under                                28:32.2     -

   11.  Carey Smith (12)               14 and Under                                28:45.8     -

   12.  Hunter Cashen (10)             14 and Under                                29:05.1     -

   13.  Kaelyn Maurer (11)             14 and Under                                29:05.4     -

   14.  Heather Huber (13)             14 and Under                                29:12.8     -

   15.  Elizabeth Moeggenberg (8)      14 and Under                                30:59.7     -

   16.  Kelly Gibson (12)              14 and Under                                31:31.4     -

   17.  Riane Chavez (11)              14 and Under                                31:38.6     -

   18.  Morgan Johnson (11)            14 and Under                                32:48.4     -

   19.  Abigail Schlorff (11)          14 and Under                                32:54.7     -

   20.  Rebekah Swincicki (12)         14 and Under                                35:32.1     -

   21.  Paigelyn McQuaid (13)          14 and Under                                36:22.7     -

   22.  Katie Bendele (14)             14 and Under                                37:09.0     -

   23.  Aubrey Sherwood (9)            14 and Under                                40:53.9     -

   24.  Audrey Johnson (10)            14 and Under                                41:28.4     -

   25.  Lindsay Martin (14)            14 and Under                                41:56.4     -

   26.  Natalie Richmond (11)          14 and Under                                50:36.8     -

   27.  Morgan Harnish (10)            14 and Under                                53:45.7     -

   28.  Kameryn Davis (10)             14 and Under                                53:45.9     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Teha Ames (18)                 15-19                                       18:59.0     1

    2.  Kaylie Rhynard (15)            15-19                                       20:26.6     2

    3.  Hannah Stowers (19)            15-19                                       23:02.7     3

    4.  Taylor Priest (15)             15-19                                       23:29.1     4

    5.  Rachel Buckley (15)            15-19                                       23:45.7     5

    6.  Jodie Yuncker (17)             15-19                                       23:58.4     P

    7.  Charis Flanders (19)           15-19                                       24:18.6     P

    8.  Hannah Neyer (15)              15-19                                       24:51.4     -

    9.  Leah Lupu (16)                 15-19                                       27:55.7     -

   10.  Kelly Irwin (18)               15-19                                       28:01.8     -

   11.  Kaylee Smith (18)              15-19                                       28:23.1     -

   12.  Ashley Stowers (16)            15-19                                       28:41.7     -

   13.  Kassidy Owen (15)              15-19                                       30:39.6     -

   14.  Elizabeth Earegood (19)        15-19                                       31:18.9     -

   15.  Alissa Steele` (18)            15-19                                       33:10.5     -

   16.  Shania Presley (15)            15-19                                       44:23.5     -

   17.  Cassidy Taylor (19)            15-19                                       48:22.2     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Abby Vanderberg (24)           20-26                                       23:04.1     1

    2.  Trisha Kenny (23)              20-26                                       24:56.0     2

    3.  Stacey Gordon (25)             20-26                                       25:31.6     3

    4.  Cansis Rigg (20)               20-26                                       25:55.9     4

    5.  Laura Lauer (21)               20-26                                       26:01.5     5

    6.  Libby Schmidt (26)             20-26                                       27:02.2     P

    7.  Ashlee Gibson (26)             20-26                                       28:02.8     P

    8.  Kate Austin (23)               20-26                                       28:38.8     -

    9.  Jenna Eisenberger (26)         20-26                                       29:05.8     -

   10.  Kimberly Meyering (25)         20-26                                       29:27.4     -

   11.  Rochelle Foote (21)            20-26                                       29:45.4     -

   12.  Joslyn Potter (20)             20-26                                       31:00.0     -

   13.  Amanda Turnwald (21)           20-26                                       31:02.4     -

   14.  April Flaugher (25)            20-26                                       31:25.0     -

   15.  Karley Davel (26)              20-26                                       32:14.9     -

   16.  Stacey Bodnar (26)             20-26                                       32:57.8     -

   17.  Cassie Schulte (23)            20-26                                       33:01.1     -

   18.  Alyssa Bechtel (22)            20-26                                       33:04.4     -

   19.  Kristin Madden (23)            20-26                                       33:19.2     -

   20.  Rochelle Bornemann (26)        20-26                                       33:26.0     -

   21.  Danielle Acre (24)             20-26                                       33:39.1     -

   22.  Kristy Douglas (24)            20-26                                       33:39.4     -

   23.  Kristy Zuehlke (26)            20-26                                       33:40.4     -

   24.  Ashley Schafer (22)            20-26                                       33:48.2     -

   25.  Liz Damstra (26)               20-26                                       34:10.5     -

   26.  Bethany Sanders (22)           20-26                                       34:12.6     -

   27.  Shayna Cary (21)               20-26                                       34:19.3     -

   28.  Kaitlin Eisen (20)             20-26                                       34:19.5     -

   29.  Jeana Bechtel (26)             20-26                                       34:21.7     -

   30.  Megan Holden (21)              20-26                                       37:14.1     -

   31.  Stephanie Finkbeiner (22)      20-26                                       37:14.9     -

   32.  Samantha Gillespie (23)        20-26                                       38:53.3     -

   33.  Mariah Reeves (20)             20-26                                       40:01.5     -

   34.  Lydia Bradley (21)             20-26                                       40:01.8     -

   35.  Allison Roslund (24)           20-26                                       40:05.0     -

   36.  Jamie Rhynard (25)             20-26                                       40:11.5     -

   37.  Trudi Shattuck (26)            20-26                                       44:39.2     -

   38.  Kaylie Schlarf (23)            20-26                                       45:54.7     -

   39.  Julie Reynolds (23)            20-26                                       46:02.5     -

   40.  Liesl Schmidt (20)             20-26                                       46:05.0     -

   41.  Noel Dominick (25)             20-26                                       48:40.5     -

   42.  Shannon Putra (26)             20-26                                       49:45.2     -

   43.  Erica Oswald (25)              20-26                                       50:03.0     -

   44.  Sarah Peters (24)              20-26                                       51:28.9     -

   45.  Cami Behrman (22)              20-26                                       53:30.8     -

   46.  Missy Hoogerhyde (26)          20-26                                       58:05.1     -

   47.  Megan Goetz (21)               20-26                                       58:45.3     -

   48.  Megan Williams (25)            20-26                                       59:00.5     -

   49.  Liz` Freed (25)                20-26                                       59:00.7     -

   50.  Nicole Peters (24)             20-26                                       62:58.9     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Nikki Taylor (30)              27-33                                       19:19.0     1

    2.  Annalisa` Low (32)             27-33                                       21:29.1     2

    3.  Carol Taylor (29)              27-33                                       24:34.9     3

    4.  Sarah Swinger (32)             27-33                                       24:36.9     4

    5.  Katie Eisenberger (29)         27-33                                       24:45.3     5

    6.  Krisann Dezeeuw (28)           27-33                                       24:56.8     P

    7.  Cheryl Irvin (32)              27-33                                       27:14.5     P

    8.  Erin Schneider (30)            27-33                                       27:33.1     -

    9.  Amber Bullard (29)             27-33                                       27:43.3     -

   10.  Shannon Farr (28)              27-33                                       27:57.9     -

   11.  Bridgette Champine (32)        27-33                                       28:00.0     -

   12.  Rachael Shilman (29)           27-33                                       28:00.7     -

   13.  Rebecca Hayes (30)             27-33                                       28:03.3     -

   14.  Susie Dinkfeld (32)            27-33                                       28:09.3     -

   15.  AmyJo Ervin (33)               27-33                                       28:26.7     -

   16.  Shelby Shankel (27)            27-33                                       28:59.5     -

   17.  Megan Biehl (28)               27-33                                       29:24.2     -

   18.  Deanna Losey (30)              27-33                                       30:58.1     -

   19.  Kelly Dice (33)                27-33                                       31:12.8     -

   20.  Melisa Peak (32)               27-33                                       33:09.5     -

   21.  Megan Januszka (29)            27-33                                       33:17.5     -

   22.  Sarah McDougall (29)           27-33                                       33:44.9     -

   23.  Karla Allen (32)               27-33                                       34:56.9     -

   24.  Racheal Januszka (28)          27-33                                       35:27.4     -

   25.  Ericka Nartker (28)            27-33                                       36:21.0     -

   26.  Elizabeth Kench (33)           27-33                                       37:23.8     -

   27.  Kristin Raducha (30)           27-33                                       37:40.8     -

   28.  Melissa Smith (28)             27-33                                       38:22.1     -

   29.  Tiffany Smith (29)             27-33                                       38:33.6     -

   30.  Sara Sunderman-Kirby (29)      27-33                                       39:48.3     -

   31.  Amy Shurlow (29)               27-33                                       41:59.3     -

   32.  Jennifer Gilbert (28)          27-33                                       44:23.1     -

   33.  Stephanie Terpening (33)       27-33                                       44:51.8     -

   34.  Melissa Brookens (31)          27-33                                       45:06.5     -

   35.  Becky Connors (28)             27-33                                       45:20.0     -

   36.  Jessica Wernette (27)          27-33                                       45:55.1     -

   37.  Molly Redker (32)              27-33                                       47:59.2     -

   38.  Heather Kyser (32)             27-33                                       48:03.2     -

   39.  Shannon Wilcox (33)            27-33                                       48:37.1     -

   40.  Angelina Maney (28)            27-33                                       48:37.9     -

   41.  Anne Carson (31)               27-33                                       50:02.8     -

   42.  Sarah Pyzora (29)              27-33                                       50:18.2     -

   43.  Amanda Armstrong (32)          27-33                                       50:36.0     -

   44.  Melissa Nelson (31)            27-33                                       50:36.7     -

   45.  Lisa Burhans (32)              27-33                                       51:28.5     -

   46.  Kristin Peters (31)            27-33                                       51:30.2     -

   47.  Nicola Soule (31)              27-33                                       52:36.0     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Christine Adcock (37)          34-39                                       25:41.5     1

    2.  Lynn Esch (38)                 34-39                                       26:25.4     2

    3.  Amy Gouin (38)                 34-39                                       26:52.6     3

    4.  Erin Zimmer (34)               34-39                                       26:58.5     4

    5.  Rebecca Reihl (34)             34-39                                       27:30.3     5

    6.  Amanda Stryker (35)            34-39                                       27:38.6     P

    7.  Raschelle Hauck (38)           34-39                                       27:54.6     P

    8.  Amy Tickle (39)                34-39                                       28:44.5     -

    9.  Kris Frayre (37)               34-39                                       29:03.6     -

   10.  JoAnn Gallagher (35)           34-39                                       29:06.7     -

   11.  Tracey Galgoci (37)            34-39                                       29:10.3     -

   12.  Allison Karr (34)              34-39                                       29:19.9     -

   13.  Michelle Gimmey (36)           34-39                                       29:59.5     -

   14.  Kerrey Cera (38)               34-39                                       32:56.7     -

   15.  Crystal Bendele (37)           34-39                                       33:32.4     -

   16.  Rosa Chavez (39)               34-39                                       38:47.3     -

   17.  Stephanie Russel (34)          34-39                                       39:05.3     -

   18.  Jamie Stalter (34)             34-39                                       40:40.1     -

   19.  Wendy Wixson (39)              34-39                                       41:41.2     -

   20.  Theresa Fabiano-Schuhma (36)   34-39                                       44:50.1     -

   21.  Anna Hill (34)                 34-39                                       46:54.4     -

   22.  Sarah Nestle (34)              34-39                                       47:34.3     -

   23.  Sara Nicholson (36)            34-39                                       47:58.7     -

   24.  DeAnn Snyder (36)              34-39                                       48:32.6     -

   25.  Janelle Willoughby (34)        34-39                                       48:35.7     -

   26.  Bobbie Brzak (37)              34-39                                       51:07.3     -

   27.  Julie Wright (34)              34-39                                       53:13.4     -

   28.  Kimberly Bendele (35)          34-39                                       53:56.5     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Char Gibbs (44)                40-49                                       22:25.2     1

    2.  Angie Branigan (42)            40-49                                       24:17.4     2

    3.  Lynda Dast (43)                40-49                                       24:52.6     3

    4.  Suzanne Flanders (44)          40-49                                       25:05.5     4

    5.  Mary Kay Reetz (48)            40-49                                       25:25.7     5

    6.  Anne McKinney (42)             40-49                                       25:46.7     P

    7.  Bridgette Fairchild (43)       40-49                                       25:55.5     P

    8.  Nita Carpenter (44)            40-49                                       26:04.5     -

    9.  Judy Flaugher (44)             40-49                                       26:30.3     -

   10.  Terri Stowers (45)             40-49                                       27:19.8     -

   11.  Julie Maurer (41)              40-49                                       27:40.0     -

   12.  Kay Hauck (41)                 40-49                                       28:31.0     -

   13.  Lisa Ervin (40)                40-49                                       28:31.2     -

   14.  Catherine Phelps (45)          40-49                                       28:32.8     -

   15.  Sue Stack (49)                 40-49                                       28:42.4     -

   16.  Janice Bullock (46)            40-49                                       28:46.0     -

   17.  Vicki Steele (41)              40-49                                       29:25.5     -

   18.  Carrie Dunn (44)               40-49                                       29:55.7     -

   19.  Carey Wilmot (49)              40-49                                       30:03.1     -

   20.  Teresa Meyer (48)              40-49                                       30:03.4     -

   21.  Melissa Jackson (41)           40-49                                       30:06.7     -

   22.  Sally Johnston (49)            40-49                                       30:08.1     -

   23.  Cheryl Jacob (49)              40-49                                       30:44.5     -

   24.  Amy Cashen (41)                40-49                                       30:47.7     -

   25.  Amy McQueen (41)               40-49                                       32:21.9     -

   26.  Becky Dunham (48)              40-49                                       32:42.7     -

   27.  Valerie Maloney (40)           40-49                                       32:53.8     -

   28.  Linda Bechtel (49)             40-49                                       33:04.8     -

   29.  Marjorie Wehner (49)           40-49                                       33:24.8     -

   30.  Forrie Moeggenburg (44)        40-49                                       34:54.4     -

   31.  Annette Clark (43)             40-49                                       35:35.9     -

   32.  Laurie Cary (49)               40-49                                       36:47.4     -

   33.  Tammy Weber (43)               40-49                                       38:13.0     -

   34.  Jain Clark (45)                40-49                                       38:30.0     -

   35.  Kenna Rhynard (48)             40-49                                       40:13.9     -

   36.  Tina Sherwood (44)             40-49                                       40:54.3     -

   37.  Pamela Wood (40)               40-49                                       41:38.5     -

   38.  Lori Darin (48)                40-49                                       42:42.9     -

   39.  Beth Pesce (47)                40-49                                       43:11.4     -

   40.  Lisa Reynolds (48)             40-49                                       46:02.7     -

   41.  Jill Chaney (44)               40-49                                       46:05.3     -

   42.  Dawn Hohlbein (49)             40-49                                       48:53.2     -

   43.  Penny Angle (47)               40-49                                       48:53.4     -

   44.  Melissa Reidel (43)            40-49                                       50:05.2     -

   45.  Tracey Salle (45)              40-49                                       50:34.7     -

   46.  Teresa Rupert (48)             40-49                                       50:35.2     -

   47.  Marcelyn Carney (45)           40-49                                       50:42.1     -

   48.  Kim Greening (42)              40-49                                       53:04.5     -

   49.  Lora Shrader (41)              40-49                                       53:19.0     -

   50.  Beckie Earegood (48)           40-49                                       53:30.3     -

   51.  Susan Sanderson (42)           40-49                                       53:46.9     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  LouAnn Fitzpatrick (52)        50-59                                       25:23.6     1

    2.  Denise Maeder (55)             50-59                                       27:18.0     2

    3.  Sherry Meier (53)              50-59                                       27:39.2     3

    4.  Kathy Porter (53)              50-59                                       32:16.5     4

    5.  Paula J. Brown (50)            50-59                                       32:29.7     5

    6.  Susan LaLone (57)              50-59                                       32:31.1     P

    7.  Lou Ann Schmidt (52)           50-59                                       33:02.7     P

    8.  Sharon Bengry (50)             50-59                                       34:03.5     -

    9.  Marcia Tillotson (52)          50-59                                       34:15.1     -

   10.  Luann Koester (55)             50-59                                       35:46.7     -

   11.  Julie Salisbury (52)           50-59                                       36:25.3     -

   12.  Kathy Coursor (53)             50-59                                       37:24.1     -

   13.  Nancy Throop (53)              50-59                                       38:37.3     -

   14.  Deb Steward (52)               50-59                                       42:34.8     -

   15.  Janet Gauthier (59)            50-59                                       42:36.1     -

   16.  Jane House (50)                50-59                                       42:42.7     -

   17.  Denise Goetz (54)              50-59                                       42:49.8     -

   18.  Karen Tibou (50)               50-59                                       42:50.8     -

   19.  Marilyn Gross (55)             50-59                                       43:20.7     -

   20.  Kelley Moeggenburg (51)        50-59                                       48:03.6     -

   21.  Sue Dominick (52)              50-59                                       48:40.3     -

   22.  Mary Moeggenborg (59)          50-59                                       50:33.9     -

   23.  Michelle Peters (57)           50-59                                       51:58.5     -

   24.  Ellen Veale (54)               50-59                                       52:58.3     -

   25.  Vicky Kauffman (52)            50-59                                       53:00.8     -

   26.  Rosetta Towslee (57)           50-59                                       53:30.5     -

   27.  Michele Henry (50)             50-59                                       54:15.6     -

   28.  Patty Hoogerhyde (51)          50-59                                       58:05.4     -

   29.  Brenda Januszka (57)           50-59                                       60:33.9     -

   30.  Donna Ericksen (51)            50-59                                       60:40.8     -

   31.  Katherine Weaver (57)          50-59                                       60:41.0     -

   32.  Linda Farr (52)                50-59                                       68:50.8     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Linda Heintz (60)              60 and Over                                 31:26.9     1

    2.  Kathryn Andrews (62)           60 and Over                                 37:18.5     2

    3.  Deanna Berry (68)              60 and Over                                 40:50.0     3

    4.  Sheila Tolfree (62)            60 and Over                                 41:08.5     4

    5.  Caide Robinson (74)            60 and Over                                 50:43.2     5

    6.  Joyce Bleecker (61)            60 and Over                                 52:02.7     P

    7.  JoAnn Yuncker (75)             60 and Over                                 57:57.1     P

    8.  Mary Peters (76)               60 and Over                                 62:58.6     -

 

                      MAPLE SYRUP FESTIVAL 5K AT SHEPHERD, MI--04/30/11

                                 MEN'S RESULTS BY AGE GROUP

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Richie Los (13)                14 and Under                                19:27.3     1

    2.  Kevin Spicer-Torries  (13)     14 and Under                                20:24.7     2

    3.  Erik Litke (14)                14 and Under                                21:57.1     3

    4.  Tyler Travis (12)              14 and Under                                22:00.1     4

    5.  Hunter Torpey (12)             14 and Under                                22:01.2     5

    6.  Nicholas Moggenberg (11)       14 and Under                                22:17.9     P

    7.  Andrew Hutchinson (14)         14 and Under                                22:44.6     P

    8.  Walker (Chuck)  Priest (12)    14 and Under                                22:45.0     -

    9.  Andrew Travis (13)             14 and Under                                22:51.1     -

   10.  Brenden Cashen (12)            14 and Under                                25:28.4     -

   11.  Blaze Capen (11)               14 and Under                                26:17.2     -

   12.  Michael Pyszora (7)            14 and Under                                39:37.6     -

   13.  Clayton Peak (6)               14 and Under                                52:34.4     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Caleb Rhynard (18)             15-19                                       15:23.5     1

    2.  Tyler Noble (19)               15-19                                       15:54.8     2

    3.  Charlie Clark (16)             15-19                                       18:40.0     3

    4.  Elton Clark (16)               15-19                                       19:22.3     4

    5.  David Bacome (19)              15-19                                       20:50.6     5

    6.  Kevin Nutten (19)              15-19                                       20:52.7     P

    7.  Ben Tusia (15)                 15-19                                       21:07.4     P

    8.  Kelden Carpenter (17)          15-19                                       21:23.0     -

    9.  Joshua Ericksen (17)           15-19                                       21:34.2     -

   10.  Sean Yesmunt (15)              15-19                                       23:27.0     -

   11.  Christopher Carter (17)        15-19                                       24:51.5     -

   12.  Mitch Kohn (18)                15-19                                       29:21.7     -

   13.  Ben Warner (19)                15-19                                       33:18.4     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Nathan Fujioka (26)            20-26                                       16:17.4     1

    2.  David Silversmith (20)         20-26                                       16:23.3     2

    3.  Josh Jerome (24)               20-26                                       16:55.8     3

    4.  Ryan Hackett (24)              20-26                                       17:12.2     4

    5.  Jeffrey Fujioka (26)           20-26                                       17:43.4     5

    6.  Ian Blanding (22)              20-26                                       18:02.6     P

    7.  Glen Barker (21)               20-26                                       18:11.5     P

    8.  Jake Gepford (26)              20-26                                       20:04.2     -

    9.  Eric Nartker (26)              20-26                                       21:58.8     -

   10.  Jon Vanderberg (25)            20-26                                       22:22.2     -

   11.  Jacob Bornemann (26)           20-26                                       26:24.8     -

   12.  Joshua Bornemann (26)          20-26                                       26:46.3     -

   13.  Jeremy Damstra (26)            20-26                                       26:46.7     -

   14.  Cody Turnwald (23)             20-26                                       27:50.5     -

   15.  Benjamin Earegood (24)         20-26                                       28:28.1     -

   16.  Alex Ancoush (23)              20-26                                       28:37.1     -

   17.  Micheal Fedewa (25)            20-26                                       28:39.2     -

   18.  Zachary Earegood (22)          20-26                                       28:45.5     -

   19.  Kevin Shattuck (25)            20-26                                       29:41.8     -

   20.  Roscoe Cary (24)               20-26                                       32:37.3     -

   21.  Josh Ackerman (23)             20-26                                       37:15.1     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Matt Schneider (32)            27-33                                       18:18.7     1

    2.  BJ Tomanek (30)                27-33                                       18:27.4     2

    3.  Jalen Hartman (29)             27-33                                       18:54.1     3

    4.  Noah Cowden (28)               27-33                                       19:45.2     4

    5.  Chris McCarty (30)             27-33                                       20:05.0     5

    6.  Rex Lombard (28)               27-33                                       21:47.9     P

    7.  Jospin Smith (30)              27-33                                       21:56.5     P

    8.  Brian Farr (27)                27-33                                       22:19.1     -

    9.  Justin Hyde (27)               27-33                                       23:07.3     -

   10.  Joe Pyszora (30)               27-33                                       24:02.0     -

   11.  Mike Zuehlke (27)              27-33                                       24:08.5     -

   12.  Kurt Root (32)                 27-33                                       24:11.7     -

   13.  Mike Swinger (29)              27-33                                       24:36.7     -

   14.  Jason Morey (29)               27-33                                       24:43.9     -

   15.  Mark Koester (29)              27-33                                       24:59.6     -

   16.  Bryan Meyering (27)            27-33                                       27:00.3     -

   17.  Scott Dawson (27)              27-33                                       27:02.0     -

   18.  Jeff Spickerman (31)           27-33                                       27:40.1     -

   19.  Kevin Koester (28)             27-33                                       28:19.5     -

   20.  Chris Sushynski (23)           27-33                                       28:33.5     -

   21.  Garrett Fisher (29)            27-33                                       28:35.7     -

   22.  Brett Knight (27)              27-33                                       28:39.0     -

   23.  Scott Voelker (32)             27-33                                       29:07.1     -

   24.  Erik Barr (27)                 27-33                                       30:49.1     -

   25.  Scott Losey (33)               27-33                                       31:19.9     -

   26.  Matthew Veale (32)             27-33                                       34:09.7     -

   27.  Nate Bott (32)                 27-33                                       34:12.2     -

   28.  Steven Smith (30)              27-33                                       37:25.7     -

   29.  Thomas Borrow (31)             27-33                                       40:09.7     -

   30.  Chris Putra (27)               27-33                                       49:45.6     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Warren Burhans (36)            34-39                                       18:31.9     1

    2.  Micheal Simon (34)             34-39                                       18:59.7     2

    3.  Andrew Zimmer (34)             34-39                                       20:01.3     3

    4.  Tom Creguer (39)               34-39                                       20:25.0     4

    5.  Chris Gilstad (37)             34-39                                       20:47.5     5

    6.  Kevin Vaillancourt (34)        34-39                                       20:51.5     P

    7.  Ryan Jackson (36)              34-39                                       21:02.9     P

    8.  Kevin Geiger (36)              34-39                                       21:55.4     -

    9.  Jason PenBerthy (34)           34-39                                       22:27.2     -

   10.  Jason McBride (35)             34-39                                       24:04.4     -

   11.  Jeff Bendele (34)              34-39                                       24:38.9     -

   12.  Gregory Kopasz (39)            34-39                                       24:59.4     -

   13.  Kevin Priest (39)              34-39                                       25:09.7     -

   14.  Greg Moeggenberg (35)          34-39                                       25:14.2     -

   15.  Jason Hartman (36)             34-39                                       25:40.4     -

   16.  E.J. Longuski (39)             34-39                                       25:50.1     -

   17.  Chad Warner (36)               34-39                                       25:51.6     -

   18.  Mike Gimmey (39)               34-39                                       25:51.9     -

   19.  Anthony Taylor (34)            34-39                                       25:58.0     -

   20.  Heath Nestle (35)              34-39                                       26:00.7     -

   21.  Jason Funnell (39)             34-39                                       26:27.4     -

   22.  Terry Moeggenburg (39)         34-39                                       26:30.1     -

   23.  Shaun Biehl (39)               34-39                                       26:47.6     -

   24.  Jason Lewis (35)               34-39                                       27:21.8     -

   25.  Noah Maurer (36)               34-39                                       27:29.6     -

   26.  Bob Vogt (37)                  34-39                                       29:40.2     -

   27.  Edward LaBlance (34)           34-39                                       30:11.1     -

   28.  Steve Champine (34)            34-39                                       30:28.2     -

   29.  Jim Schlorff (38)              34-39                                       32:54.9     -

   30.  Dominic Swincicki (36)         34-39                                       35:32.3     -

   31.  Adam Quesnel (37)              34-39                                       46:54.2     -

   32.  Jeremy Farnan (35)             34-39                                       52:49.5     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  John Bradley (48)              40-49                                       20:47.0     1

    2.  Jerry Spickerman (45)          40-49                                       22:41.8     2

    3.  Greg Stowers (45)              40-49                                       23:07.8     3

    4.  Michael Moutsatson (41)        40-49                                       23:41.6     4

    5.  Gary Dunham (49)               40-49                                       24:01.7     5

    6.  Scott Cole (45)                40-49                                       24:37.1     P

    7.  James Flaugher (46)            40-49                                       24:41.4     P

    8.  Peter Tacia (47)               40-49                                       25:16.8     -

    9.  Frank Lynch (46)               40-49                                       25:19.8     -

   10.  Mark Cashen (42)               40-49                                       25:33.0     -

   11.  Brian Morr (46)                40-49                                       25:58.2     -

   12.  Todd Fabiano (46)              40-49                                       26:01.0     -

   13.  Michael Long (41)              40-49                                       26:17.3     -

   14.  Matthew Simpson (40)           40-49                                       26:18.9     -

   15.  Rick Fancon (44)               40-49                                       26:35.7     -

   16.  Dan McKinney (44)              40-49                                       27:48.5     -

   17.  Matt Stack (49)                40-49                                       29:10.7     -

   18.  Charles Wehner (46)            40-49                                       29:43.8     -

   19.  Bryan Angle (48)               40-49                                       31:58.6     -

   20.  Jim Ervin (44)                 40-49                                       32:23.0     -

   21.  Tim Dolehanty (49)             40-49                                       32:37.8     -

   22.  Jack Koester (46)              40-49                                       36:01.0     -

   23.  John Waucheck (42)             40-49                                       37:33.9     -

   24.  Russell Minor (41)             40-49                                       37:34.1     -

   25.  Rob Webber (43)                40-49                                       38:13.5     -

   26.  Joe Yuncker (47)               40-49                                       38:30.8     -

   27.  Craig Reynolds (49)            40-49                                       46:02.9     -

   28.  Kevin Earegood (49)            40-49                                       51:35.0     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Brian Bender (63)              50-59                                       18:33.0     1

    2.  Dan Gibson (50)                50-59                                       18:55.8     2

    3.  John Trainor (54)              50-59                                       19:49.3     3

    4.  Ramond Clark (50)              50-59                                       21:26.2     4

    5.  Terry Wood (50)                50-59                                       22:21.0     5

    6.  Craig Zeese (52)               50-59                                       23:47.1     P

    7.  Gail Goetz (53)                50-59                                       26:21.7     P

    8.  Mike Bell (56)                 50-59                                       27:30.6     -

    9.  John Ferrandez (50)            50-59                                       27:54.6     -

   10.  Martin Brock (53)              50-59                                       28:48.4     -

   11.  Patrick Koester (55)           50-59                                       29:04.1     -

   12.  Michael Garrison (54)          50-59                                       29:28.0     -

   13.  Ron Steward (51)               50-59                                       32:46.0     -

   14.  Dave Peters (57)               50-59                                       36:40.5     -

   15.  Rick Tolfree (58)              50-59                                       41:09.2     -

   16.  Mike Darin (50)                50-59                                       42:29.5     -

   17.  Ken Gillespie (56)             50-59                                       44:27.4     -

   18.  David Smith (58)               50-59                                       48:03.0     -

   19.  Rose Cowden (56)               50-59                                       49:22.1     -

   20.  Stanislaus Januszka (58)       50-59                                       60:34.3     -

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  John Haley (65)                60 and Over                                 24:12.0     1

    2.  Rick Hutchinson (61)           60 and Over                                 28:34.5     2

    3.  Roger Andrews (62)             60 and Over                                 46:07.1     3

    4.  Lyle Towslee (69)              60 and Over                                 51:31.8     4

    5.  Skip Bleecker (61)             60 and Over                                 52:03.9     5

    6.  Larry Sroufe (79)              60 and Over                                 71:15.6     P

 

                      MAPLE SYRUP FESTIVAL 5K AT SHEPHERD, MI--04/30/11

                                   OVERALL PLACE RESULTS

overall

age group

name (age)

age group

time

1

1

Caleb Rhynard (18)

15-19

15:23.5

2

2

Tyler Noble (19)

15-19

15:54.8

3

1

Nathan Fujioka (26)

20-26

16:17.4

4

2

David Silversmith (20)

20-26

16:23.3

5

3

Josh Jerome (24)

20-26

16:55.8

6

4

Ryan Hackett (24)

20-26

17:12.2

7

5

Jeffrey Fujioka (26)

20-26

17:43.4

8

6

Ian Blanding (22)

20-26

18:02.6

9

7

Glen Barker (21)

20-26

18:11.5

10

1

Matt Schneider (32)

27-33

18:18.7

11

2

BJ Tomanek (30)

27-33

18:27.4

12

1

Warren Burhans (36)

34-39

18:31.9

13

1

Brian Bender (63)

50-59

18:33.0

14

3

Charlie Clark (16)

15-19

18:40.0

15

3

Jalen Hartman (29)

27-33

18:54.1

16

2

Dan Gibson (50)

50-59

18:55.8

17

1

Teha Ames (18)

15-19

18:59.0

18

2

Micheal Simon (34)

34-39

18:59.7

19

1

Nikki Taylor (30)

27-33

19:19.0

20

4

Elton Clark (16)

15-19

19:22.3

21

1

Richie Los (13)

14 and Under

19:27.3

22

4

Noah Cowden (28)

27-33

19:45.2

23

3

John Trainor (54)

50-59

19:49.3

24

3

Andrew Zimmer (34)

34-39

20:01.3

25

8

Jake Gepford (26)

20-26

20:04.2

26

5

Chris McCarty (30)

27-33

20:05.0

27

2

Kevin Spicer-Torries  (13)

14 and Under

20:24.7

28

4

Tom Creguer (39)

34-39

20:25.0

29

2

Kaylie Rhynard (15)

15-19

20:26.6

30

1

John Bradley (48)

40-49

20:47.0

31

5

Chris Gilstad (37)

34-39

20:47.5

32

5

David Bacome (19)

15-19

20:50.6

33

6

Kevin Vaillancourt (34)

34-39

20:51.5

34

6

Kevin Nutten (19)

15-19

20:52.7

35

7

Ryan Jackson (36)

34-39

21:02.9

36

7

Ben Tusia (15)

15-19

21:07.4

37

8

Kelden Carpenter (17)

15-19

21:23.0

38

4

Ramond Clark (50)

50-59

21:26.2

39

2

Annalisa` Low (32)

27-33

21:29.1

40

9

Joshua Ericksen (17)

15-19

21:34.2

41

6

Rex Lombard (28)

27-33

21:47.9

42

8

Kevin Geiger (36)

34-39

21:55.4

43

7

Jospin Smith (30)

27-33

21:56.5

44

3

Erik Litke (14)

14 and Under

21:57.1

45

9

Eric Nartker (26)

20-26

21:58.8

46

4

Tyler Travis (12)

14 and Under

22:00.1

47

5

Hunter Torpey (12)

14 and Under

22:01.2

48

1

Kylie Hutchinson (11)

14 and Under

22:03.9

49

2

Katlyn Hutchinson (11)

14 and Under

22:11.6

50

6

Nicholas Moggenberg (11)

14 and Under

22:17.9

51

8

Brian Farr (27)

27-33

22:19.1

52

5

Terry Wood (50)

50-59

22:21.0

53

10

Jon Vanderberg (25)

20-26

22:22.2

54

1

Char Gibbs (44)

40-49

22:25.2

55

9

Jason PenBerthy (34)

34-39

22:27.2

56

2

Jerry Spickerman (45)

40-49

22:41.8

57

7

Andrew Hutchinson (14)

14 and Under

22:44.6

58

8

Walker (Chuck)  Priest (12)

14 and Under

22:45.0

59

9

Andrew Travis (13)

14 and Under

22:51.1

60

3

Hannah Stowers (19)

15-19

23:02.7

61

1

Abby Vanderberg (24)

20-26

23:04.1

62

9

Justin Hyde (27)

27-33

23:07.3

63

3

Greg Stowers (45)

40-49

23:07.8

64

10

Sean Yesmunt (15)

15-19

23:27.0

65

4

Taylor Priest (15)

15-19

23:29.1

66

4

Michael Moutsatson (41)

40-49

23:41.6

67

3

Jozlyn Gauthier (12)

14 and Under

23:44.1

68

5

Rachel Buckley (15)

15-19

23:45.7

69

6

Craig Zeese (52)

50-59

23:47.1

70

6

Jodie Yuncker (17)

15-19

23:58.4

71

5

Gary Dunham (49)

40-49

24:01.7

72

10

Joe Pyszora (30)

27-33

24:02.0

73

10

Jason McBride (35)

34-39

24:04.4

74

11

Mike Zuehlke (27)

27-33

24:08.5

75

12

Kurt Root (32)

27-33

24:11.7

76

1

John Haley (65)

60 and Over

24:12.0

77

2

Angie Branigan (42)

40-49

24:17.4

78

7

Charis Flanders (19)

15-19

24:18.6

79

3

Carol Taylor (29)

27-33

24:34.9

80

13

Mike Swinger (29)

27-33

24:36.7

81

4

Sarah Swinger (32)

27-33

24:36.9

82

6

Scott Cole (45)

40-49

24:37.1

83

11

Jeff Bendele (34)

34-39

24:38.9

84

7

James Flaugher (46)

40-49

24:41.4

85

14

Jason Morey (29)

27-33

24:43.9

86

5

Katie Eisenberger (29)

27-33

24:45.3

87

8

Hannah Neyer (15)

15-19

24:51.4

88

11

Christopher Carter (17)

15-19

24:51.5

89

3

Lynda Dast (43)

40-49

24:52.6

90

4

Katie Powell (12)

14 and Under

24:52.9

91

2

Trisha Kenny (23)

20-26

24:56.0

92

6

Krisann Dezeeuw (28)

27-33

24:56.8

93

12

Gregory Kopasz (39)

34-39

24:59.4

94

15

Mark Koester (29)

27-33

24:59.6

95

4

Suzanne Flanders (44)

40-49

25:05.5

96

13

Kevin Priest (39)

34-39

25:09.7

97

14

Greg Moeggenberg (35)

34-39

25:14.2

98

8

Peter Tacia (47)

40-49

25:16.8

99

5

Chloe Lynch (13)

14 and Under

25:19.1

100

9

Frank Lynch (46)

40-49

25:19.8

101

6

Rachel Travis (14)

14 and Under

25:20.1

102

1

LouAnn Fitzpatrick (52)

50-59

25:23.6

103

5

Mary Kay Reetz (48)

40-49

25:25.7

104

10

Brenden Cashen (12)

14 and Under

25:28.4

105

3

Stacey Gordon (25)

20-26

25:31.6

106

10

Mark Cashen (42)

40-49

25:33.0

107

15

Jason Hartman (36)

34-39

25:40.4

108

1

Christine Adcock (37)

34-39

25:41.5

109

6

Anne McKinney (42)

40-49

25:46.7

110

16

E.J. Longuski (39)

34-39

25:50.1

111

17

Chad Warner (36)

34-39

25:51.6

112

18

Mike Gimmey (39)

34-39

25:51.9

113

7

Bridgette Fairchild (43)

40-49

25:55.5

114

4

Cansis Rigg (20)

20-26

25:55.9

115

19

Anthony Taylor (34)

34-39

25:58.0

116

11

Brian Morr (46)

40-49

25:58.2

117

20

Heath Nestle (35)

34-39

26:00.7

118

12

Todd Fabiano (46)

40-49

26:01.0

119

5

Laura Lauer (21)

20-26

26:01.5

120

8

Nita Carpenter (44)

40-49

26:04.5

121

7

Drew Sherwood (11)

14 and Under

26:07.7

122

11

Blaze Capen (11)

14 and Under

26:17.2

123

13

Michael Long (41)

40-49

26:17.3

124

14

Matthew Simpson (40)

40-49

26:18.9

125

7

Gail Goetz (53)

50-59

26:21.7

126

11

Jacob Bornemann (26)

20-26

26:24.8

127

2

Lynn Esch (38)

34-39

26:25.4

128

21

Jason Funnell (39)

34-39

26:27.4

129

22

Terry Moeggenburg (39)

34-39

26:30.1

130

9

Judy Flaugher (44)

40-49

26:30.3

131

15

Rick Fancon (44)

40-49

26:35.7

132

12

Joshua Bornemann (26)

20-26

26:46.3

133

13

Jeremy Damstra (26)

20-26

26:46.7

134

23

Shaun Biehl (39)

34-39

26:47.6

135

3

Amy Gouin (38)

34-39

26:52.6

136

4

Erin Zimmer (34)

34-39

26:58.5

137

16

Bryan Meyering (27)

27-33

27:00.3

138

17

Scott Dawson (27)

27-33

27:02.0

139

6

Libby Schmidt (26)

20-26

27:02.2

140

7

Cheryl Irvin (32)

27-33

27:14.5

141

2

Denise Maeder (55)

50-59

27:18.0

142

10

Terri Stowers (45)

40-49

27:19.8

143

24

Jason Lewis (35)

34-39

27:21.8

144

25

Noah Maurer (36)

34-39

27:29.6

145

5

Rebecca Reihl (34)

34-39

27:30.3

146

8

Mike Bell (56)

50-59

27:30.6

147

8

Erin Schneider (30)

27-33

27:33.1

148

6

Amanda Stryker (35)

34-39

27:38.6

149

3

Sherry Meier (53)

50-59

27:39.2

150

11

Julie Maurer (41)

40-49

27:40.0

151

18

Jeff Spickerman (31)

27-33

27:40.1

152

9

Amber Bullard (29)

27-33

27:43.3

153

8

Ella McKinney (9)

14 and Under

27:48.3

154

16

Dan McKinney (44)

40-49

27:48.5

155

14

Cody Turnwald (23)

20-26

27:50.5

156

7

Raschelle Hauck (38)

34-39

27:54.6

157

9

John Ferrandez (50)

50-59

27:54.6

158

9

Leah Lupu (16)

15-19

27:55.7

159

10

Shannon Farr (28)

27-33

27:57.9

160

11

Bridgette Champine (32)

27-33

28:00.0

161

12

Rachael Shilman (29)

27-33

28:00.7

162

10

Kelly Irwin (18)

15-19

28:01.8

163

7

Ashlee Gibson (26)

20-26

28:02.8

164

13

Rebecca Hayes (30)

27-33

28:03.3

165

14

Susie Dinkfeld (32)

27-33

28:09.3

166

19

Kevin Koester (28)

27-33

28:19.5

167

9

Jodi Hawk (12)

14 and Under

28:21.9

168

11

Kaylee Smith (18)

15-19

28:23.1

169

15

AmyJo Ervin (33)

27-33

28:26.7

170

15

Benjamin Earegood (24)

20-26

28:28.1

171

12

Kay Hauck (41)

40-49

28:31.0

172

13

Lisa Ervin (40)

40-49

28:31.2

173

10

Becky Stack (14)

14 and Under

28:32.2

174

14

Catherine Phelps (45)

40-49

28:32.8

175

20

Chris Sushynski (23)

27-33

28:33.5

176

2

Rick Hutchinson (61)

60 and Over

28:34.5

177

21

Garrett Fisher (29)

27-33

28:35.7

178

16

Alex Ancoush (23)

20-26

28:37.1

179

8

Kate Austin (23)

20-26

28:38.8

180

22

Brett Knight (27)

27-33

28:39.0

181

17

Micheal Fedewa (25)

20-26

28:39.2

182

12

Ashley Stowers (16)

15-19

28:41.7

183

15

Sue Stack (49)

40-49

28:42.4

184

8

Amy Tickle (39)

34-39

28:44.5

185

18

Zachary Earegood (22)

20-26

28:45.5

186

11

Carey Smith (12)

14 and Under

28:45.8

187

16

Janice Bullock (46)

40-49

28:46.0

188

10

Martin Brock (53)

50-59

28:48.4

189

16

Shelby Shankel (27)

27-33

28:59.5

190

9

Kris Frayre (37)

34-39

29:03.6

191

11

Patrick Koester (55)

50-59

29:04.1

192

12

Hunter Cashen (10)

14 and Under

29:05.1

193

13

Kaelyn Maurer (11)

14 and Under

29:05.4

194

9

Jenna Eisenberger (26)

20-26

29:05.8

195

10

JoAnn Gallagher (35)

34-39

29:06.7

196

23

Scott Voelker (32)

27-33

29:07.1

197

11

Tracey Galgoci (37)

34-39

29:10.3

198

17

Matt Stack (49)

40-49

29:10.7

199

14

Heather Huber (13)

14 and Under

29:12.8

200

12

Allison Karr (34)

34-39

29:19.9

201

12

Mitch Kohn (18)

15-19

29:21.7

202

17

Megan Biehl (28)

27-33

29:24.2

203

17

Vicki Steele (41)

40-49

29:25.5

204

10

Kimberly Meyering (25)

20-26

29:27.4

205

12

Michael Garrison (54)

50-59

29:28.0

206

26

Bob Vogt (37)

34-39

29:40.2

207

19

Kevin Shattuck (25)

20-26

29:41.8

208

18

Charles Wehner (46)

40-49

29:43.8

209

11

Rochelle Foote (21)

20-26

29:45.4

210

18

Carrie Dunn (44)

40-49

29:55.7

211

13

Michelle Gimmey (36)

34-39

29:59.5

212

19

Carey Wilmot (49)

40-49

30:03.1

213

20

Teresa Meyer (48)

40-49

30:03.4

214

21

Melissa Jackson (41)

40-49

30:06.7

215

22

Sally Johnston (49)

40-49

30:08.1

216

27

Edward LaBlance (34)

34-39

30:11.1

217

28

Steve Champine (34)

34-39

30:28.2

218

13

Kassidy Owen (15)

15-19

30:39.6

219

23

Cheryl Jacob (49)

40-49

30:44.5

220

24

Amy Cashen (41)

40-49

30:47.7

221

24

Erik Barr (27)

27-33

30:49.1

222

18

Deanna Losey (30)

27-33

30:58.1

223

15

Elizabeth Moeggenberg (8)

14 and Under

30:59.7

224

12

Joslyn Potter (20)

20-26

31:00.0

225

13

Amanda Turnwald (21)

20-26

31:02.4

226

19

Kelly Dice (33)

27-33

31:12.8

227

14

Elizabeth Earegood (19)

15-19

31:18.9

228

25

Scott Losey (33)

27-33

31:19.9

229

14

April Flaugher (25)

20-26

31:25.0

230

1

Linda Heintz (60)

60 and Over

31:26.9

231

16

Kelly Gibson (12)

14 and Under

31:31.4

232

17

Riane Chavez (11)

14 and Under

31:38.6

233

19

Bryan Angle (48)

40-49

31:58.6

234

15

Karley Davel (26)

20-26

32:14.9

235

4

Kathy Porter (53)

50-59

32:16.5

236

25

Amy McQueen (41)

40-49

32:21.9

237

20

Jim Ervin (44)

40-49

32:23.0

238

5

Paula J. Brown (50)

50-59

32:29.7

239

6

Susan LaLone (57)

50-59

32:31.1

240

20

Roscoe Cary (24)

20-26

32:37.3

241

21

Tim Dolehanty (49)

40-49

32:37.8

242

26

Becky Dunham (48)

40-49

32:42.7

243

13

Ron Steward (51)

50-59

32:46.0

244

18

Morgan Johnson (11)

14 and Under

32:48.4

245

27

Valerie Maloney (40)

40-49

32:53.8

246

19

Abigail Schlorff (11)

14 and Under

32:54.7

247

29

Jim Schlorff (38)

34-39

32:54.9

248

14

Kerrey Cera (38)

34-39

32:56.7

249

16

Stacey Bodnar (26)

20-26

32:57.8

250

17

Cassie Schulte (23)

20-26

33:01.1

251

7

Lou Ann Schmidt (52)

50-59

33:02.7

252

18

Alyssa Bechtel (22)

20-26

33:04.4

253

28

Linda Bechtel (49)

40-49

33:04.8

254

20

Melisa Peak (32)

27-33

33:09.5

255

15

Alissa Steele` (18)

15-19

33:10.5

256

21

Megan Januszka (29)

27-33

33:17.5

257

13

Ben Warner (19)

15-19

33:18.4

258

19

Kristin Madden (23)

20-26

33:19.2

259

29

Marjorie Wehner (49)

40-49

33:24.8

260

20

Rochelle Bornemann (26)

20-26

33:26.0

261

15

Crystal Bendele (37)

34-39

33:32.4

262

21

Danielle Acre (24)

20-26

33:39.1

263

22

Kristy Douglas (24)

20-26

33:39.4

264

23

Kristy Zuehlke (26)

20-26

33:40.4

265

22

Sarah McDougall (29)

27-33

33:44.9

266

24

Ashley Schafer (22)

20-26

33:48.2

267

8

Sharon Bengry (50)

50-59

34:03.5

268

26

Matthew Veale (32)

27-33

34:09.7

269

25

Liz Damstra (26)

20-26

34:10.5

270

27

Nate Bott (32)

27-33

34:12.2

271

26

Bethany Sanders (22)

20-26

34:12.6

272

9

Marcia Tillotson (52)

50-59

34:15.1

273

27

Shayna Cary (21)

20-26

34:19.3

274

28

Kaitlin Eisen (20)

20-26

34:19.5

275

29

Jeana Bechtel (26)

20-26

34:21.7

276

30

Forrie Moeggenburg (44)

40-49

34:54.4

277

23

Karla Allen (32)

27-33

34:56.9

278

24

Racheal Januszka (28)

27-33

35:27.4

279

20

Rebekah Swincicki (12)

14 and Under

35:32.1

280

30

Dominic Swincicki (36)

34-39

35:32.3

281

31

Annette Clark (43)

40-49

35:35.9

282

10

Luann Koester (55)

50-59

35:46.7

283

22

Jack Koester (46)

40-49

36:01.0

284

25

Ericka Nartker (28)

27-33

36:21.0

285

21

Paigelyn McQuaid (13)

14 and Under

36:22.7

286

11

Julie Salisbury (52)

50-59

36:25.3

287

14

Dave Peters (57)

50-59

36:40.5

288

32

Laurie Cary (49)

40-49

36:47.4

289

22

Katie Bendele (14)

14 and Under

37:09.0

290

30

Megan Holden (21)

20-26

37:14.1

291

31

Stephanie Finkbeiner (22)

20-26

37:14.9

292

21

Josh Ackerman (23)

20-26

37:15.1

293

2

Kathryn Andrews (62)

60 and Over

37:18.5

294

26

Elizabeth Kench (33)

27-33

37:23.8

295

12

Kathy Coursor (53)

50-59

37:24.1

296

28

Steven Smith (30)

27-33

37:25.7

297

23

John Waucheck (42)

40-49

37:33.9

298

24

Russell Minor (41)

40-49

37:34.1

299

27

Kristin Raducha (30)

27-33

37:40.8

300

33

Tammy Weber (43)

40-49

38:13.0

301

25

Rob Webber (43)

40-49

38:13.5

302

28

Melissa Smith (28)

27-33

38:22.1

303

34

Jain Clark (45)

40-49

38:30.0

304

26

Joe Yuncker (47)

40-49

38:30.8

305

29

Tiffany Smith (29)

27-33

38:33.6

306

13

Nancy Throop (53)

50-59

38:37.3

307

16

Rosa Chavez (39)

34-39

38:47.3

308

32

Samantha Gillespie (23)

20-26

38:53.3

309

17

Stephanie Russel (34)

34-39

39:05.3

310

12

Michael Pyszora (7)

14 and Under

39:37.6

311

30

Sara Sunderman-Kirby (29)

27-33

39:48.3

312

33

Mariah Reeves (20)

20-26

40:01.5

313

34

Lydia Bradley (21)

20-26

40:01.8

314

35

Allison Roslund (24)

20-26

40:05.0

315

29

Thomas Borrow (31)

27-33

40:09.7

316

36

Jamie Rhynard (25)

20-26

40:11.5

317

35

Kenna Rhynard (48)

40-49

40:13.9

318

18

Jamie Stalter (34)

34-39

40:40.1

319

3

Deanna Berry (68)

60 and Over

40:50.0

320

23

Aubrey Sherwood (9)

14 and Under

40:53.9

321

36

Tina Sherwood (44)

40-49

40:54.3

322

4

Sheila Tolfree (62)

60 and Over

41:08.5

323

15

Rick Tolfree (58)

50-59

41:09.2

324

24

Audrey Johnson (10)

14 and Under

41:28.4

325

37

Pamela Wood (40)

40-49

41:38.5

326

19

Wendy Wixson (39)

34-39

41:41.2

327

25

Lindsay Martin (14)

14 and Under

41:56.4

328

31

Amy Shurlow (29)

27-33

41:59.3

329

16

Mike Darin (50)

50-59

42:29.5

330

14

Deb Steward (52)

50-59

42:34.8

331

15

Janet Gauthier (59)

50-59

42:36.1

332

16

Jane House (50)

50-59

42:42.7

333

38

Lori Darin (48)

40-49

42:42.9

334

17

Denise Goetz (54)

50-59

42:49.8

335

18

Karen Tibou (50)

50-59

42:50.8

336

39

Beth Pesce (47)

40-49

43:11.4

337

19

Marilyn Gross (55)

50-59

43:20.7

338

32

Jennifer Gilbert (28)

27-33

44:23.1

339

16

Shania Presley (15)

15-19

44:23.5

340

17

Ken Gillespie (56)

50-59

44:27.4

341

37

Trudi Shattuck (26)

20-26

44:39.2

342

20

Theresa Fabiano-Schuhma (36)

34-39

44:50.1

343

33

Stephanie Terpening (33)

27-33

44:51.8

344

34

Melissa Brookens (31)

27-33

45:06.5

345

35

Becky Connors (28)

27-33

45:20.0

346

38

Kaylie Schlarf (23)

20-26

45:54.7

347

36

Jessica Wernette (27)

27-33

45:55.1

348

39

Julie Reynolds (23)

20-26

46:02.5

349

40

Lisa Reynolds (48)

40-49

46:02.7

350

27

Craig Reynolds (49)

40-49

46:02.9

351

40

Liesl Schmidt (20)

20-26

46:05.0

352

41

Jill Chaney (44)

40-49

46:05.3

353

3

Roger Andrews (62)

60 and Over

46:07.1

354

31

Adam Quesnel (37)

34-39

46:54.2

355

21

Anna Hill (34)

34-39

46:54.4

356

22

Sarah Nestle (34)

34-39

47:34.3

357

23

Sara Nicholson (36)

34-39

47:58.7

358

37

Molly Redker (32)

27-33

47:59.2

359

18

David Smith (58)

50-59

48:03.0

360

38

Heather Kyser (32)

27-33

48:03.2

361

20

Kelley Moeggenburg (51)

50-59

48:03.6

362

17

Cassidy Taylor (19)

15-19

48:22.2

363

24

DeAnn Snyder (36)

34-39

48:32.6

364

25

Janelle Willoughby (34)

34-39

48:35.7

365

39

Shannon Wilcox (33)

27-33

48:37.1

366

40

Angelina Maney (28)

27-33

48:37.9

367

21

Sue Dominick (52)

50-59

48:40.3

368

41

Noel Dominick (25)

20-26

48:40.5

369

42

Dawn Hohlbein (49)

40-49

48:53.2

370

43

Penny Angle (47)

40-49

48:53.4

371

19

Rose Cowden (56)

50-59

49:22.1

372

42

Shannon Putra (26)

20-26

49:45.2

373

30

Chris Putra (27)

27-33

49:45.6

374

41

Anne Carson (31)

27-33

50:02.8

375

43

Erica Oswald (25)

20-26

50:03.0

376

44

Melissa Reidel (43)

40-49

50:05.2

377

42

Sarah Pyzora (29)

27-33

50:18.2

378

22

Mary Moeggenborg (59)

50-59

50:33.9

379

45

Tracey Salle (45)

40-49

50:34.7

380

46

Teresa Rupert (48)

40-49

50:35.2

381

43

Amanda Armstrong (32)

27-33

50:36.0

382

44

Melissa Nelson (31)

27-33

50:36.7

383

26

Natalie Richmond (11)

14 and Under

50:36.8

384

47

Marcelyn Carney (45)

40-49

50:42.1

385

5

Caide Robinson (74)

60 and Over

50:43.2

386

26

Bobbie Brzak (37)

34-39

51:07.3

387

45

Lisa Burhans (32)

27-33

51:28.5

388

44

Sarah Peters (24)

20-26

51:28.9

389

46

Kristin Peters (31)

27-33

51:30.2

390

4

Lyle Towslee (69)

60 and Over

51:31.8

391

28

Kevin Earegood (49)

40-49

51:35.0

392

23

Michelle Peters (57)

50-59

51:58.5

393

6

Joyce Bleecker (61)

60 and Over

52:02.7

394

5

Skip Bleecker (61)

60 and Over

52:03.9

395

13

Clayton Peak (6)

14 and Under

52:34.4

396

47

Nicola Soule (31)

27-33

52:36.0

397

32

Jeremy Farnan (35)

34-39

52:49.5

398

24

Ellen Veale (54)

50-59

52:58.3

399

25

Vicky Kauffman (52)

50-59

53:00.8

400

48

Kim Greening (42)

40-49

53:04.5

401

27

Julie Wright (34)

34-39

53:13.4

402

49

Lora Shrader (41)

40-49

53:19.0

403

50

Beckie Earegood (48)

40-49

53:30.3

404

26

Rosetta Towslee (57)

50-59

53:30.5

405

45

Cami Behrman (22)

20-26

53:30.8

406

27

Morgan Harnish (10)

14 and Under

53:45.7

407

28

Kameryn Davis (10)

14 and Under

53:45.9

408

51

Susan Sanderson (42)

40-49

53:46.9

409

28

Kimberly Bendele (35)

34-39

53:56.5

410

27

Michele Henry (50)

50-59

54:15.6

411

7

JoAnn Yuncker (75)

60 and Over

57:57.1

412

46

Missy Hoogerhyde (26)

20-26

58:05.1

413

28

Patty Hoogerhyde (51)

50-59

58:05.4

414

47

Megan Goetz (21)

20-26

58:45.3

415

48

Megan Williams (25)

20-26

59:00.5

416

49

Liz` Freed (25)

20-26

59:00.7

417

29

Brenda Januszka (57)

50-59

1:00:33.9

418

20

Stanislaus Januszka (58)

50-59

1:00:34.3

419

30

Donna Ericksen (51)

50-59

1:00:40.8

420

31

Katherine Weaver (57)

50-59

1:00:41.0

421

8

Mary Peters (76)

60 and Over

1:02:58.6

422

50

Nicole Peters (24)

20-26

1:02:58.9

423

32

Linda Farr (52)

50-59

1:08:50.8

424

6

Larry Sroufe (79)

60 and Over

1:11:15.6