Howell Melon Run 10K
Date: Aug. 19, 2011
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Female Overall Winners


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Paige McGahan                     Brighton  MI          883   18       13        45:36.2      7:21/M
 

Male Overall Winners


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Eric Stuber                       Lansing  MI           755   48        1        36:00.2      5:48/M
 

Female Masters Winners


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Lori Davis                        Lapeer  MI            922   47       19        47:53.0      7:43/M
 

Male Masters Winners


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Charles Hadlock                   Okemos  MI            944   42        5        40:09.8      6:29/M
 

Female 14 & under


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Mariah Cornelius                  Pinckney  MI          449   11       87        59:11.1      9:33/M

Male 14 & under


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Keegan Biegalski                  Trenton  MI           941   14        4        40:07.9      6:28/M
       2    Danny Hincka                      Brighton  MI          896   10      137      1:12:37.4     11:43/M
 

Female 15 to 18


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Marissa McGahan                   Brighton  MI          882   15       18        47:46.3      7:42/M
       2    Tess Wilberding                   Troy  MI              427   16       24        48:16.0      7:47/M
       3    Selena Wallace                    Brighton  MI          868   16       80        57:36.9      9:17/M

Male 15 to 18


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jonathon Geer                     Mason  MI             819   17        3        39:51.2      6:26/M
       2    Chengzhen Dai                     Novi  MI              813   17        8        41:32.4      6:42/M
       3    Jacob Opsahl                      Howell  MI            852   17       68        55:50.3      9:00/M
       4    Caspian Peaveyhouse               Davison  MI           918   15       71        56:04.9      9:03/M
 

Female 19 to 24


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Nicole Stegmeier                  Rockford  MI          887   20       23        48:12.8      7:46/M
       2    Karen Olivera                     Fowlerville  MI       928   19       74        56:28.3      9:06/M
       3    Mary Robey                        Jackson  MI           855   24      104      1:02:41.8     10:07/M
       4    Molly Hincka                      Brighton  MI          898   20      116      1:05:12.9     10:31/M
 

Male 19 to 24


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Christian Ohnimus                 Howell  MI            851   21        6        40:40.1      6:34/M
       2    Gabriel Poielli                   Brighton  MI          927   20       73        56:28.3      9:06/M
       3    Andrew Williams                   Howell  MI            875   21       90        59:44.2      9:38/M
 

Female 25 to 29


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Katie Hess                        Howell  MI            831   25       15        46:36.5      7:31/M
       2    Kathleen Lawrence                 Whitmore Lake  MI     942   29       55        53:44.5      8:40/M
       3    Jennifer Berthiaume               Howell  MI            804   29       58        54:37.5      8:49/M
       4    Cassie Massolia                   Howell  MI            932   26       66        55:24.1      8:56/M
       5    Brandalyn Byler                   Albion  MI            920   27       84        58:24.6      9:25/M
       6    Brittany Davis                    Howell  MI            815   27       95      1:00:39.5      9:47/M
       7    Shannon Szalay                    Howell  MI            888   25      103      1:02:40.8     10:06/M
       8    Ashley Higgins                    Howell  MI            832   25      114      1:04:54.1     10:28/M
       9    Allison Thompson                  Howell  MI            865   28      125      1:06:40.1     10:45/M
      10    Dawn Jordan                       Howell  MI            900   28      131      1:10:09.7     11:19/M
      11    Jessica Strzalka                  Howell  MI            862   27      135      1:12:24.5     11:41/M
      12    Cassie Pfander                    South Lyon  MI        909   28      136      1:12:25.4     11:41/M
      13    Michelle Boudreau                 Flushing  MI          806   29      140      1:24:06.8     13:34/M

Male 25 to 29


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Michael Meyer                     Brighton  MI          847   25       12        43:28.9      7:01/M
       2    Erich Watry                       Commerce  MI          925   25       34        50:55.5      8:13/M
       3    Brandon Astley                    Howell  MI            890   29       36        50:57.0      8:13/M
       4    John Mudie                        Lansing  MI           848   26       52        53:16.3      8:35/M
       5    Adam Leece                        Howell  MI            840   26       62        54:44.3      8:50/M
       6    Jacob Weaver                      Clarkston  MI         871   25       88        59:32.9      9:36/M
       7    Al Hermgen                        East Lansing  MI      929   27       97      1:01:11.9      9:52/M
 

Female 30 to 34


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Lucille Gilders                   Howell  MI            823   31       25        48:33.0      7:50/M
       2    Jane Wiitanen                     Hartland  MI          926   32       28        49:36.7      8:00/M
       3    Staci Smith                       Lansing  MI           950   32       67        55:32.2      8:57/M
       4    Jackelyn Menu                     Whitmore Lake  MI     845   30       72        56:16.5      9:05/M
       5    Sarah Bulloch                     Hartland  MI          913   31       96      1:01:01.0      9:50/M
       6    Lisa Newstead                     Howell  MI            850   34      100      1:02:08.1     10:01/M
       7    Leslie Scobie                     Brighton  MI          949   32      107      1:02:58.6     10:09/M
       8    Rachel Sabourin                   Brighton  MI          856   31      110      1:03:19.0     10:13/M
       9    Erin Harbar                       Livonia  MI           939   33      112      1:04:05.3     10:20/M
      10    Jennifer Grimm                    Shelby Township  MI   824   32      113      1:04:38.0     10:25/M
      11    Jaime Smith                       Howell  MI            858   32      118      1:05:40.0     10:35/M
      12    Jessica Wendt                     Brighton  MI          873   34      120      1:06:00.0     10:39/M
      13    Brenda Zitzman                    Nashville  TN         947   33      124      1:06:24.0     10:43/M
      14    Kris Ray                          Royal Oak  MI         748   33      128      1:08:23.8     11:02/M
      15    Jessica Darragh                   Utica  MI             891   34      142      1:26:49.0     14:00/M
 

Male 30 to 34


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Vance Gawel                       Okemos  MI            924   33        9        42:17.4      6:49/M
       2    Kurt Adams                        Milford  MI           802   32       35        50:55.6      8:13/M
       3    Peter McNally                     Brighton  MI          904   34       54        53:29.4      8:38/M
       4    Jeremy Grove                      Linden  MI            940   33       70        56:04.3      9:03/M
       5    Neil McCormick                    Nashville  TN         946   33      134      1:12:08.9     11:38/M
 

Female 35 to 39


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Shannon Laurie                    Howell  MI            902   36       14        46:35.6      7:31/M
       2    Julie Cauvin                      Brighton  MI          878   37       41        51:32.8      8:19/M
       3    Carla Rabey                       Mason  MI             854   37       43        51:47.1      8:21/M
       4    Denise Daberko                    Brighton  MI          879   37       50        53:12.2      8:35/M
       5    Wendy Piasentin                   Livonia  MI           853   38       81        57:41.9      9:18/M
       6    Shelly Pennala                    Howell  MI            908   39       93      1:00:27.8      9:45/M
       7    Dana Mannor                       Howell  MI            903   36       99      1:02:00.5     10:00/M
       8    Cindy Cowen                       Leesburg  VA          811   39      106      1:02:54.2     10:09/M
       9    Carrie Newstead                   Perry  MI             905   35      127      1:07:46.6     10:56/M
 

Male 35 to 39


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Matt Sikora                       Harper Woods  MI      951   38        2        38:10.4      6:09/M
       2    James Labiosse                    Howell  MI            943   38        7        40:54.0      6:36/M
       3    Darrell Ramos                     Howell  MI            885   38       11        43:16.1      6:59/M
       4    Ben Way                           Plymouth  MI          870   35       16        47:24.5      7:39/M
       5    Aaron Currie                      Howell  MI            812   39       17        47:30.5      7:40/M
       6    Shawn Lovelace                    Ortonville  MI        916   39       29        49:38.3      8:00/M
       7    Tobin Strong                      South Lyon  MI        861   36       53        53:25.3      8:37/M
       8    Benjamin Wendt                    Brighton  MI          872   35       57        54:36.0      8:48/M
       9    Ryan McGinn                       Howell  MI            894   35       60        54:40.6      8:49/M
      10    Ron Abner                         Howell  MI            801   39       76        56:39.1      9:08/M
      11    Jeff Lachowicz                    Howell  MI            915   38       82        58:06.8      9:22/M
      12    John Pennala                      Howell  MI            907   35       92      1:00:27.4      9:45/M
      13    Brian King                        Howell  MI            901   36      117      1:05:28.8     10:34/M
      14    Marc Darragh                      Utica  MI             892   35      141      1:26:47.6     14:00/M
 

Female 40 to 44


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Angela Westover                   Ann Arbor  MI         764   41       51        53:14.2      8:35/M
       2    Jennifer Obrecht                  Bloomfield Hills  M   906   43       86        58:43.6      9:28/M
       3    Pam Wikman                        Howell  MI            948   42       94      1:00:29.3      9:45/M
       4    Barbara Held                      Howell  MI            830   42      119      1:05:40.5     10:35/M
       5    Christine Licheillo               Howell  MI            841   41      123      1:06:15.1     10:41/M
       6    Karen Conner-Beck                 Kalamazoo  MI         933   42      126      1:07:26.2     10:53/M
       7    Francine Sumner                   Howell  MI            863   41      132      1:10:36.5     11:23/M

Male 40 to 44


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jeff Gyolai                       Milan  MI             826   44       26        48:38.9      7:51/M
       2    Mikey Getter                      Jackson  MI           822   43       33        50:37.7      8:10/M
       3    Greg Spangler                     Howell  MI            860   40       42        51:33.9      8:19/M
       4    Joseph Savalle                    South Lyon  MI        857   44       44        51:55.1      8:22/M
       5    Brian Newcomb                     Howell  MI            849   42       48        52:36.9      8:29/M
       6    Paul Sumner                       Howell  MI            864   43       61        54:43.5      8:50/M
       7    Christian Canzano                 Brighton  MI          809   44       65        55:12.6      8:54/M
       8    Valerie Draper                    Howell  MI            817   41       69        56:01.8      9:02/M
       9    Pablo Davila                      Fowlerville  MI       814   41       75        56:28.9      9:06/M
      10    Matt Rigel                        Milford  MI           934   40       77        56:42.1      9:09/M
      11    Dion Clark                        Fowlerville  MI       810   40       79        57:07.1      9:13/M
      12    Kevin Poss                        Howell  MI            919   41      138      1:18:11.5     12:37/M
 

Female 45 to 49


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Judith Wallace                    Brighton  MI          867   48       22        48:06.9      7:45/M
       2    Megumi Bell                       West Bloomfield  MI   911   45       30        49:50.3      8:02/M
       3    Jeralyn McGahan                   Brighton  MI          881   45       32        50:20.5      8:07/M
       4    Penny Kitchen                     Commerce Township     837   45       40        51:30.6      8:18/M
       5    Patrice Gage                      Howell  MI            818   45       59        54:38.0      8:49/M
       6    Kimberly Lindauer                 Brighton  MI          842   47       83        58:14.3      9:24/M
       7    Kerry Hincka                      Brighton  MI          897   49       98      1:01:58.1     10:00/M
       8    Anne Hage                         Livonia  MI           828   47      121      1:06:12.7     10:41/M
       9    Karen Gubachy                     Livonia  MI           825   47      122      1:06:13.2     10:41/M
      10    Leslie Taylor-Oring               Jason-Vandercook La   889   45      129      1:08:33.0     11:03/M
 

Male 45 to 49


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Pat Miller                        Howell  MI            937   49       10        42:17.5      6:49/M
       2    Doug Klingensmith                 Milford  MI           936   45       39        51:26.8      8:18/M
       3    Jim Zittel                        Waterford  MI         945   48       47        52:28.5      8:28/M
       4    Kyle Williams                     Howell  MI            876   45      102      1:02:40.6     10:06/M
       5    David Brown                       Northville  MI        895   46      108      1:03:12.4     10:12/M
 

Female 50 to 54

 

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Mary Aseltyne                     South Lyon  MI        935   54       38        51:16.7      8:16/M
       2    Lori Winters                      Pinckney  MI          877   51       64        55:06.1      8:53/M
       3    Pam Lee-Campbell                  Brighton  MI          839   53       91        59:45.6      9:38/M
       4    Veronica Jackson                  Lansing  MI           834   52      111      1:04:01.6     10:20/M
 

Male 50 to 54


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    John Gessler                      Livonia  MI           821   50       20        47:54.2      7:44/M
       2    Bruce Perkins                     Howell  MI            938   50       27        48:55.5      7:53/M
       3    Jeff Walters                      Plymouth  MI          869   51       46        52:24.0      8:27/M
       4    Stephen Shuster                   Brighton  MI          886   51       63        55:02.8      8:53/M
       5    Kris Kauserud                     Howell  MI            923   52      109      1:03:16.1     10:12/M
       6    Georg Schulte                     Whitmore Lake  MI     910   51      130      1:09:27.8     11:12/M
       7    Daniel Hofmann                    Eaton Rapids  MI      899   53      143      1:27:36.9     14:08/M

Female 55 to 59


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Graham Astley                     Brighton  MI          803   58       37        50:58.5      8:13/M
       2    Esther Byler                      Albion  MI            921   55       85        58:38.7      9:27/M
       3    Elise Hanshew                     Howell  MI            829   56      115      1:04:57.9     10:29/M
       4    Leona Keeler                      Springport  MI        835   58      139      1:19:26.7     12:49/M
       5    Melanie Mily                      Dearborn  MI          606   58      144      1:38:15.8     15:51/M
 

Male 55 to 59


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Bob Kozlowski                     Howell  MI            931   55       21        47:56.7      7:44/M
       2    Steve Keeler                      Springport  MI        836   59       45        52:20.9      8:26/M
       3    Dan Chepeska                      Howell  MI            914   59       56        54:29.8      8:47/M
       4    Mike Keck                         Howell  MI            880   57       89        59:42.6      9:38/M
       5    Paul Bortell                      Plymouth  MI          912   56      101      1:02:33.5     10:05/M
 

Male 60 to 64


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Brad Borgeson                     Brighton  MI          805   60       31        50:16.9      8:06/M
       2    John Pawlukiewicz                 Flat Rock  MI         884   60       49        52:52.0      8:32/M
       3    Robert Larson                     Fowlerville  MI       838   62       78        56:56.5      9:11/M
       4    James Mack                        Howell  MI            605   64      145      1:38:16.0     15:51/M
 

Female 65 to 69

 

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Adele Sowinski                    Ann Arbor  MI         859   65      133      1:11:59.6     11:37/M
 

Male 65 to 69


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Henry Vaupel                      Fowlerville  MI       866   67      105      1:02:47.6     10:08/M

 

 

Howell Melon Run 5K
Date: Aug. 19, 2011
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

 

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

 

Female Overall Winner


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Julia Demko                       Birmingham  MI        621   14       11        19:48.2      6:23/M
 

Male Overall Winner


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Josh Partridge                    Brighton  MI          608   18        1        16:11.6      5:13/M
 

Female Masters Winner


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Cathie Leary                      Birmingham  MI        720   45       50        23:03.3      7:26/M
 

Male Masters Winner


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Dominic Nicita                    Brighton  MI          188   47        7        19:05.6      6:09/M
 

No age provided


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Marshall Allinson                 Ypsilanti  MI           7   0       122        25:58.7      8:23/M
 

Female 14 & under


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Audrey Bel                        Bloomfield Hills  M    15   14       15        20:16.1      6:32/M
       2    Rachel Dadamio                    Bloomfield Village     49   14       29        21:21.0      6:53/M
       3    Olivia Updike                     Fowlerville  MI       377   11       42        22:16.0      7:11/M
       4    Mckenzie Hyde                     Birmingham  MI        745   13       52        23:14.2      7:30/M
       5    Delaney O'Brien                   Birmingham  MI        475   14       53        23:14.6      7:30/M
       6    Catherine Stone                   Pinckney  MI          551   12       59        23:24.0      7:33/M
       7    Julia Ross                        Birmingham  MI        414   14       61        23:32.0      7:35/M
       8    Mackenzie Carano                  Howell  MI            513   12       67        23:52.2      7:42/M
       9    Kayla Chmiel                      Temperance  MI         37   14       70        23:58.9      7:44/M
      10    Nicole Benson                     Birmingham  MI        341   14       87        24:44.5      7:59/M
      11    Megan Mulhinch                    Troy  MI              180   14      112        25:41.9      8:17/M
      12    Rachel Lazzari                    Brighton  MI          144   11      115        25:48.5      8:19/M
      13    Katie Wallace                     Bloomfield Hills  M   250   14      128        26:13.2      8:27/M
      14    Theresa Ross                      Troy  MI              369   14      131        26:15.9      8:28/M
      15    Madison Harbort                   Royal Oak  MI         402   14      142        26:37.7      8:35/M
      16    Brooke Hoskins                    Howell  MI            614   14      163        27:29.1      8:52/M
      17    Natalie Toth                      Brighton  MI          244   13      180        27:47.9      8:58/M
      18    Claire Markley                    Bloomfield  MI        471   14      185        27:50.4      8:59/M
      19    Erin McGill                       Brighton  MI          365   13      186        27:52.6      8:59/M
      20    Morgan Dowling                    Howell  MI             60   11      189        27:56.7      9:01/M
      21    Quinn Foussianes                  Birmingham  MI        732   14      203        28:21.6      9:09/M
      22    Lacey Mendelson                   Bloomfield Hills  M   366   14      206        28:34.5      9:13/M
      23    Lily Talmers                      Birmingham  MI        420   14      220        29:09.6      9:24/M
      24    Sarah Maynard                     Birmingham  MI        409   13      221        29:10.8      9:25/M
      25    Jayme Mannor                      Howell  MI            467   11      223        29:13.6      9:25/M
      26    Kara Browder                      Hubbardston  MI       616   14      227        29:19.3      9:27/M
      27    Hailey Lenz                       Pinckney  MI          528   12      245        29:41.3      9:35/M
      28    Sabrina Girardin                  Howell  MI             93   12      278        30:42.3      9:54/M
      29    Andrea Mannor                     Howell  MI            466   11      294        31:02.6     10:01/M
      30    Kelly Lewis                       Howell  MI            506   12      295        31:02.6     10:01/M
      31    Alessandra Haag                   Beverly Hills  MI     106   13      305        31:26.8     10:08/M
      32    Samantha Leventis                 Howell  MI            147   14      359        33:26.0     10:47/M
      33    Jillian Perrine                   Howell  MI            537    9      383        34:37.0     11:10/M
      34    Aubrey Mimnaugh                   Howell  MI            472   14      385        34:40.8     11:11/M
      35    Carly Latour                      Brighton  MI          624    8      392        34:52.5     11:15/M
      36    Jessica Snider                    Howell  MI            548   10      393        34:57.3     11:16/M
      37    Sydney Gawronski                  Howell  MI             90   12      407        35:37.3     11:29/M
      38    Alyssa Snider                     Howell  MI            547   12      428        36:30.6     11:46/M
      39    Erin Brown                        Northville  MI        444    8      453        37:50.2     12:12/M
      40    Grace Laituri                     Howell  MI            465   14      470        39:56.0     12:53/M
      41    Anna Unknown                      Birmingham  MI        620   14      484        41:02.7     13:14/M
      42    Sarah Brown                       Northville  MI        446    8      510        47:13.2     15:14/M
      43    Kendal Martell                    Howell  MI            160    7      523        51:45.0     16:42/M
 

Male 14 & under


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Eric Mudinger-Smith               Linden  MI            179   14       21        20:37.3      6:39/M
       2    Austin Wicker                     Whitmore  Lake  MI    378   13       32        21:30.9      6:56/M
       3    Adam Hudson                       Howell  MI            461   13       36        21:45.0      7:01/M
       4    Phillip Perry                     Howell  MI            200    6       43        22:22.4      7:13/M
       5    Ethan Labrosse                    Howell  MI            138   13       58        23:19.8      7:31/M
       6    Robert McQueen                    Fowlerville  MI       576   13       60        23:24.9      7:33/M
       7    Eric Mettetal                     Howell  MI            174   12       80        24:31.1      7:55/M
       8    Chrisher Marcozzi                 Brighton  MI          468   12       97        25:11.1      8:07/M
       9    Keith Wilsman                     Howell  MI            758   12      102        25:22.0      8:11/M
      10    Brendan Zavel                     Howell  MI            704   13      116        25:49.7      8:20/M
      11    Matthew Reaves                    Howell  MI            540   14      196        28:11.2      9:05/M
      12    Kyler Pearson                     Howell  MI            609   12      216        29:00.2      9:21/M
      13    River Shettler                    Byron  MI             542   11      236        29:32.6      9:32/M
      14    Curtis Waineo                     Howell  MI            422   14      261        30:21.3      9:47/M
      15    Joshua Sikes                      Howell  MI            545   12      266        30:25.4      9:49/M
      16    Tanner Snyder                     Brighton  MI          550   12      361        33:29.3     10:48/M
      17    Evan Nolen                        Mansfield  OH         190   11      362        33:29.9     10:48/M
      18    Trenton Ramos                     Howell  MI            368    9      366        33:41.0     10:52/M
      19    Christian Latour                  Brighton  MI          626   10      391        34:51.7     11:15/M
      20    Gregory Waineo                    Howell  MI            423   12      398        35:28.2     11:26/M
      21    Clay McKenzie                     Howell  MI            171   11      404        35:32.4     11:28/M
      22    Logan Mathews                     Howell  MI            163    9      412        35:44.0     11:32/M
      23    Joseph Crips                      Lansing  MI            46    9      414        35:51.6     11:34/M
      24    Matthew Mimnaugh                  Howell  MI            473   12      455        38:02.7     12:16/M
      25    Frances Updike                    Fowlerville  MI       376    9      500        45:21.4     14:38/M
      26    Austin Woodard                    Howell  MI            264   10      517        50:38.1     16:20/M
      27    Niklas Woodard                    Howell  MI            268    8      522        51:06.3     16:29/M
 

Female 15 to 18


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Allison Wagner                    Birmingham  MI        248   15       16        20:23.4      6:35/M
       2    Aubrey Wilberding                 Troy  MI              425   16       18        20:29.1      6:36/M
       3    Mallory Wilberding                Troy  MI              426   16       37        21:46.5      7:01/M
       4    Kelly Feiten                      Bloomfield Hills  M   399   17       82        24:36.5      7:56/M
       5    Megan Christoson                  Fowlerville  MI        39   16       93        25:07.3      8:06/M
       6    Joanna Noga                       Troy  MI              731   16      117        25:49.8      8:20/M
       7    Paige Russell                     Bloomfield Hills  M   415   16      118        25:50.3      8:20/M
       8    Alexandria Wright                 Birmingham  MI        271   15      121        25:55.2      8:22/M
       9    Kayla Brackett                    Howell  MI             23   17      124        26:09.6      8:26/M
      10    Heather Lee                       Bloomfield Village    146   15      132        26:16.4      8:28/M
      11    Elaina Brown                      Birmingham  MI         27   16      133        26:17.6      8:29/M
      12    Leah Lavigne                      Birmingham  MI        142   15      134        26:17.9      8:29/M
      13    Naomi Tashiro                     Bloomfield Hills  M   237   16      135        26:18.7      8:29/M
      14    Sarah Feiten                      Bloomfield Hills  M   400   17      152        27:03.0      8:44/M
      15    Jane Allen                        Birmingham  MI          5   16      176        27:45.6      8:57/M
      16    Lauren Mathews                    Birmingham  MI        363   18      179        27:47.1      8:58/M
      17    Elaina Demko                      Birmingham  MI        622   16      188        27:54.1      9:00/M
      18    Ashley Stoia                      Allen Park  MI        233   17      218        29:03.6      9:22/M
      19    Aderine Wilkgs                    Bloomfield Hills  M   729   16      225        29:18.7      9:27/M
      20    Isabelle Michalik                 Birmingham  MI        917   16      226        29:18.9      9:27/M
      21    Breanna Thumudo                   Fowlerville  MI       553   16      238        29:35.8      9:33/M
      22    Taylor Freeburg                   Bloomfield Hills  M   730   16      239        29:35.8      9:33/M
      23    Stephanie Higgins                 Fowlerville  MI       114   16      250        29:50.5      9:37/M
      24    Jacqueline Savalle                South Lyon  MI        214   16      262        30:21.5      9:47/M
      25    Kathryn Waineo                    Howell  MI            424   16      299        31:10.1     10:03/M
      26    Jaimie Wilson                     Howell  MI            259   15      316        31:46.9     10:15/M
      27    Kelsey Leblanc                    Allen Park  MI        145   18      324        32:02.0     10:20/M
      28    Charlotte Hincka                  Brighton  MI          459   18      332        32:29.2     10:29/M
      29    Jessica Wilhelm                   Brighton  MI          257   16      342        32:45.4     10:34/M
      30    Carolyn Kehn                      Brighton  MI          358   15      355        33:09.7     10:42/M
      31    Kourtney Lenz                     Pinckney  MI          529   15      356        33:09.9     10:42/M
      32    Hannah Newman                     Howell  MI            185   17      438        37:06.9     11:58/M
      33    Taylor Remski                     Birmingham  MI        207   17      461        38:31.6     12:25/M
      34    Alexis Harp                       Pinckney  MI          516   17      467        39:27.5     12:44/M
      35    Kara Duke                         Brighton  MI          629   18      473        40:06.9     12:56/M
      36    Dana Norris                       Howell  MI            193   18      503        46:01.2     14:51/M
 

Male 15 to 18


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patrick Miller                    Howell  MI            722   17        5        18:19.3      5:55/M
       2    Jordan Prather                    Fowlerville  MI       440   18        8        19:24.7      6:15/M
       3    Mellon Head                       Brighton  MI          756   17       22        20:38.7      6:39/M
       4    Phil Zauel                        Ann Arbor  MI         275   16       34        21:39.4      6:59/M
       5    Nicholas Lamb                     Howell  MI            527   15       49        22:56.6      7:24/M
       6    Chrisher Pryslak                  Howell  MI            436   15       66        23:47.2      7:40/M
       7    T.J. Smith                        Fenton  MI            546   17       68        23:54.9      7:43/M
       8    Evan Norton                       Howell  MI            709   17      125        26:12.0      8:27/M
       9    Chase Frantjeskos                 Howell  MI            737   17      130        26:15.4      8:28/M
      10    Devon Perrine                     Howell  MI            536   16      150        26:58.9      8:42/M
      11    Sean Heslip                       Howell  MI            458   16      243        29:40.6      9:34/M
      12    Lynnen Bostic                     Howell  MI            544   16      267        30:25.7      9:49/M
      13    Casey Campbell                    Brighton  MI           29   16      401        35:30.2     11:27/M
      14    James Norris                      Howell  MI            194   16      501        45:58.9     14:50/M
 

Female 19 to 24


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Ashley Gardynik                   Howell  MI             87   23       65        23:46.1      7:40/M
       2    Ellen Glinski                     Howell  MI            401   21       81        24:31.9      7:55/M
       3    Erica Grochowski                  Howell  MI            739   19      265        30:25.1      9:49/M
       4    Julia Johnson                     Fenton  MI            121   23      276        30:37.6      9:53/M
       5    Rachel Shina                      Howell  MI            226   23      304        31:26.2     10:08/M
       6    Kristen Murch                     Howell  MI            181   20      312        31:34.1     10:11/M
       7    Leah McCombs                      Howell  MI            169   20      337        32:35.4     10:31/M
       8    Rebecca Waineo                    Howell  MI            249   23      397        35:27.9     11:26/M
       9    Rachel Capo                       Brighton  MI           32   21      432        36:46.1     11:52/M
      10    Amy Ykimoff                       Fowlerville  MI       273   24      460        38:29.3     12:25/M
      11    Becky Schaffer                    Brighton  MI          761   24      474        40:07.2     12:56/M
      12    Margaret Faulkner                 Blissfield  MI        348   21      475        40:16.5     12:59/M
      13    Hilary Jacobsen                   Oxford  MI            356   22      479        40:26.2     13:03/M
      14    Kristina Miller                   Lansing  MI           176   23      488        41:38.2     13:26/M
      15    Megan Scott                       Brighton  MI          723   20      493        43:19.6     13:58/M
      16    Chelsea Norris                    Howell  MI            192   22      502        46:00.3     14:50/M
      17    Dana Humphreys                    Westland  MI          769   23      532        57:57.6     18:42/M
 

Male 19 to 24


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Steven Marcinkowski               Howell  MI            406   21        2        16:38.3      5:22/M
       2    Garet Humphries                     MI                  833   20        6        18:55.1      6:06/M
       3    Billy Roberts                     South Lyon  MI        627   19       23        20:38.7      6:39/M
       4    Maxwell McIlroy                   Ann Arbor  MI         771   20       24        20:45.7      6:42/M
       5    Job Wiebeck                       Kalamazoo  MI         255   24       39        21:50.3      7:03/M
       6    Matt Scott                        Brighton  MI          219   24      100        25:18.5      8:10/M
       7    Jon McCahill                      Howell  MI            167   24      123        26:06.6      8:25/M
       8    Skip Harvey                       Howell  MI            517   21      197        28:11.2      9:05/M
       9    Michael Lewis                     Howell  MI            507   22      292        31:01.8     10:00/M
 

Female 25 to 29


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Emily Elsey                       Howell  MI            347   28       44        22:24.3      7:14/M
       2    Kristen Fox                       Brighton  MI           83   26       51        23:14.0      7:30/M
       3    Swenja Tanner                     Howell  MI            483   26       84        24:38.7      7:57/M
       4    Karly Way                         Plymouth  MI          252   28      148        26:56.1      8:41/M
       5    Jamie Radebach                    Fowlerville  MI       206   27      201        28:17.7      9:07/M
       6    Holly Massard                     Howell  MI            161   28      204        28:29.9      9:11/M
       7    Meredirth Stilwell                Dexter  MI            418   25      222        29:11.8      9:25/M
       8    Stacy Cook                        Howell  MI             42   26      251        29:50.6      9:37/M
       9    Angie Johnston                    Howell  MI            123   28      253        30:00.1      9:41/M
      10    Christina Campbell                Charlotte  MI          30   27      281        30:44.4      9:55/M
      11    Elizabeth Jenks                   Hartland  MI          357   29      284        30:47.0      9:56/M
      12    Jessica Tokman                    Howell  MI            484   28      303        31:20.6     10:06/M
      13    Katie Becker                      Howell  MI             13   26      315        31:45.9     10:15/M
      14    Jennifer Glamann                  Howell  MI             94   29      321        32:00.6     10:19/M
      15    Sara Brummett                     Ann Arbor  MI          28   29      322        32:00.8     10:19/M
      16    Meghan Lizotte                    Lansing  MI           843   26      326        32:05.8     10:21/M
      17    Andrea Lynn                       Fort Mitchell  KY     154   29      334        32:34.1     10:30/M
      18    Mary Beth Fuson                   Fowlerville  MI        85   26      338        32:38.4     10:32/M
      19    Lori Johnson                      Howell  MI            122   29      346        32:49.7     10:35/M
      20    Jessica Wolf                      Livonia  MI           431   29      347        32:53.8     10:36/M
      21    Krystal Ondrias                   Howell  MI            628   25      370        33:48.6     10:54/M
      22    Heather Sharp                     Howell  MI            221   28      387        34:47.5     11:13/M
      23    Megan Addison                     Whitmore Lake  MI       2   25      437        37:06.0     11:58/M
      24    Brenda McDiarmid                  Owosso  MI            364   26      476        40:16.6     12:59/M
      25    Loni Pryor                        Howell  MI            204   27      489        41:48.6     13:29/M
      26    Sarah Scott                       Brighton  MI          220   25      494        43:20.2     13:59/M
      27    Allison Oran                      Brighton  MI          197   29      516        49:46.4     16:03/M
      28    Melissa Eaton                     Brighton  MI           65   27      518        50:40.1     16:21/M
 

Male 25 to 29


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Mitch Graham                      Charlotte  MI          99   28       28        21:20.4      6:53/M
       2    Troy Histed                       Fowlerville  MI       728   28       96        25:09.6      8:07/M
       3    Jamie Rasmussen                   Farmington Hills  M   413   29      126        26:12.8      8:27/M
       4    Ronald Johnson                    Fowlerville  MI       615   26      129        26:13.6      8:27/M
       5    Michael Pawlukiewicz              Canton  MI            535   29      141        26:36.9      8:35/M
       6    Kevin Bonkowski                   Whitmore  Lake  MI    342   26      154        27:06.5      8:45/M
       7    Joe Bisque                        Wixom  MI             757   26      164        27:30.4      8:52/M
       8    Aaron Vogt                        Cleveland Heights     247   29      172        27:42.2      8:56/M
       9    Dennis Schultz                    Howell  MI            577   27      231        29:29.2      9:31/M
      10    Scott Addison                     Whitmore Lake  MI       4   25      256        30:09.8      9:44/M
      11    Matthew Galazka                   Brighton  MI          354   28      286        30:52.3      9:57/M
      12    Jordan Glamann                    Howell  MI             95   29      318        31:48.6     10:15/M
      13    Andrew Johnson                    Howell  MI            574   29      345        32:49.4     10:35/M
      14    Chris Down                        Howell  MI             61   27      369        33:48.4     10:54/M
      15    Krisher Kramer                    Brighton  MI          136   29      440        37:09.6     11:59/M
      16    Steve Perry                       Westland  MI          412   28      490        41:56.6     13:32/M
 

Female 30 to 34


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Jocelyn Anderson                  Ann Arbor  MI         725   31       31        21:30.0      6:56/M
       2    Julie Poole                       Canton  MI            538   30       55        23:16.0      7:30/M
       3    Kelli Helgeson                    Howell  MI            520   32       77        24:24.5      7:52/M
       4    Amy Maurer                        Lansing  MI           623   33       92        25:03.8      8:05/M
       5    Julie Liotta                      Ann Arbor  MI         716   30      107        25:30.9      8:14/M
       6    Marlea Border                     Fowlerville  MI        22   34      120        25:52.6      8:21/M
       7    Christel Milliken                 Howell  MI            707   31      136        26:24.0      8:31/M
       8    Jessica Linnert                   San Antonio  TX       150   33      139        26:34.1      8:34/M
       9    Tara Bogle                        Okemos  MI            443   31      159        27:22.9      8:50/M
      10    Erin Goldsworthy                  Howell  MI             98   32      160        27:23.9      8:50/M
      11    Rachel Shearing                   Brighton  MI          224   33      161        27:25.0      8:51/M
      12    Angela Harmison                   Daphne  AL            457   30      165        27:33.0      8:53/M
      13    Dawn Tomcyzk                      South Lyon  MI        375   30      166        27:33.7      8:53/M
      14    Melissa Cherry                    Howell  MI             35   30      175        27:44.9      8:57/M
      15    Kelly Itsell                      Fowlerville  MI       463   33      182        27:50.0      8:59/M
      16    Michelle Dingman                  Howell  MI             55   32      184        27:50.3      8:59/M
      17    Sarah Mulholland                  Howell  MI            474   34      191        27:58.8      9:01/M
      18    Sara Kelly                        Howell  MI            127   34      192        28:00.0      9:02/M
      19    Jenni Kammer                      Farmington Hills  M   405   30      194        28:06.4      9:04/M
      20    Melissa Kuznar                    Warren  MI            137   33      205        28:31.0      9:12/M
      21    Angie Ficaro                      Howell  MI             75   30      208        28:37.5      9:14/M
      22    Christina Shettler                Byron  MI             541   34      235        29:32.6      9:32/M
      23    Christina Wright                  Howell  MI            272   32      248        29:48.4      9:37/M
      24    Tracy Flak                        Howell  MI             79   32      268        30:27.9      9:49/M
      25    Heather Nolen                     Perry  MI             191   31      273        30:33.9      9:51/M
      26    Christine Davis                   Olivet  MI             50   31      282        30:44.4      9:55/M
      27    Nora Sanfilippo                   Howell  MI            211   32      289        30:57.9      9:59/M
      28    Amy Spiker                        Howell  MI            371   32      311        31:33.8     10:11/M
      29    Allison Showerman                 Fowlerville  MI       543   33      325        32:03.5     10:20/M
      30    Emily Richards                    Howell  MI            208   34      336        32:34.9     10:30/M
      31    Tylene Costello                   Howell  MI            514   34      349        32:56.5     10:37/M
      32    Susan Zaske                       Brighton  MI          274   33      352        33:01.0     10:39/M
      33    Bridget Lynn                      Howell  MI            155   31      353        33:06.4     10:41/M
      34    Sarah Morgan                      Charlotte  MI         532   33      354        33:08.6     10:41/M
      35    Melissa Babas                     Brighton  MI          434   33      367        33:41.9     10:52/M
      36    Hillary Down                      Howell  MI             62   31      368        33:48.1     10:54/M
      37    Linda Supko                       Howell  MI            234   33      376        34:10.1     11:01/M
      38    Liza Glanton-Miles                Howell  MI             96   34      378        34:12.4     11:02/M
      39    Kellie Goines                     Howell  MI             97   33      396        35:20.6     11:24/M
      40    Patty Hall                        Brookfield  WI        109   33      409        35:39.5     11:30/M
      41    Elizabeth Stickels                Ypsilanti  MI         481   32      426        36:28.4     11:46/M
      42    Quinn Shaw                        Cleveland Heights     223   32      430        36:31.8     11:47/M
      43    Trisha Baird                      Howell  MI             11   32      434        36:55.7     11:55/M
      44    Kristin Dawson                    Howell  MI             52   31      444        37:17.5     12:02/M
      45    Lisabeth Kalinowski               Milford  MI           124   33      447        37:22.5     12:03/M
      46    Laura Hurst                       Ypsilanti  MI         617   31      462        39:03.1     12:36/M
      47    Jamie Wiles                       Howell  MI            256   31      483        40:59.8     13:13/M
      48    Annette Jeannotte                 Wixom  MI             120   34      492        43:19.4     13:58/M
      49    Terry Lutz                        Webberville  MI       360   33      527        53:52.4     17:23/M
      50    Rachel Denman                     Livonia  MI            54   33      530        57:42.7     18:37/M
      51    Jodie Mason                       Hartland  MI          767   30      531        57:46.3     18:38/M
      52    Brynne McGraw                     Jackson  MI           410   32      534        58:16.8     18:48/M
      53    Salilo Lilo                       White Lake  MI        148   32      536      1:03:22.4     20:26/M
 

Male 30 to 34


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Rick Baues                        Holland  MI           777   31        3        16:50.6      5:26/M
       2    Bruce Mayrand                     Brighton  MI          166   32        9        19:25.3      6:16/M
       3    Matthew Wojczynski                Howell  MI            263   30       10        19:43.9      6:22/M
       4    Thomas Szocinski                  Howell  MI            482   32       17        20:25.3      6:35/M
       5    Charles Knuth                     Howell  MI            619   33       19        20:32.2      6:37/M
       6    James Tomaszewski                 Howell  MI            242   32       27        21:11.5      6:50/M
       7    Rich Monk                         Novi  MI              763   32       30        21:26.2      6:55/M
       8    John Heinrich                     Howell  MI            519   31       40        22:00.0      7:06/M
       9    Craig Skalski                     Canton  MI            228   32       41        22:00.1      7:06/M
      10    Samuel Vansickle                  Howell  MI            485   32       47        22:46.9      7:21/M
      11    Ryan Helgeson                     Howell  MI            521   33       69        23:55.9      7:43/M
      12    Aaron Hathaway                    Howell  MI            700   31       73        24:07.3      7:47/M
      13    Bryan Wilton                      Dansville  MI         261   33       95        25:08.7      8:06/M
      14    Nicholas Gronow                   Howell  MI            455   32      108        25:31.7      8:14/M
      15    Evan Linnert                      Grand Rapids  MI      149   31      110        25:35.9      8:15/M
      16    Jason Firek                       Howell  MI            350   31      145        26:46.3      8:38/M
      17    Daniel Nolen                      Mansfield  OH         189   34      149        26:58.8      8:42/M
      18    Charles Fuson                     Fowlerville  MI        84   30      168        27:36.6      8:54/M
      19    Brian Babas                       Brighton  MI          340   33      171        27:40.6      8:55/M
      20    Dennis Itsell                     Fowlerville  MI       462   32      183        27:50.1      8:59/M
      21    Nickolas Hertrich                 Howell  MI            403   31      187        27:52.8      8:59/M
      22    David Tomcyzk                     Hamden  CT            374   30      195        28:09.0      9:05/M
      23    Brad Sylvester                    Howell  MI            235   32      200        28:16.7      9:07/M
      24    Aaron Smith                       Howell  MI            229   34      228        29:23.3      9:29/M
      25    Jonathan Hill                     Howell  MI            404   30      233        29:30.8      9:31/M
      26    Marshall Poole                    Canton  MI            539   30      271        30:33.1      9:51/M
      27    James Wolf                        Livonia  MI           430   31      307        31:30.9     10:10/M
      28    Lee Becker                        Howell  MI             14   31      314        31:45.8     10:15/M
      29    Kyle Baird                        Howell  MI             10   31      317        31:47.9     10:15/M
      30    Matt Counts                       Howell  MI            711   30      327        32:10.7     10:23/M
      31    Derek Eaton                       Brighton  MI           64   30      381        34:26.1     11:06/M
      32    Alex Beyrle                       Howell  MI            435   30      405        35:32.5     11:28/M
      33    Matthew Fredericks                Madison Heights  MI   452   31      436        37:01.9     11:56/M
      34    Erik Kramer                       Howell  MI            526   32      439        37:09.1     11:59/M
      35    Kevin Mahon                       Fowlerville  MI       362   33      449        37:29.0     12:05/M
      36    Brian Santos                      Ann Arbor  MI         213   30      535      1:03:21.0     20:26/M
 

Female 35 to 39

 

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Tammy Nowik                       Clarkston  MI         533   37       12        20:05.7      6:29/M
       2    Kim Poma                          Kaleva  MI            618   39       45        22:42.7      7:19/M
       3    Sheryl Timpa                      Howell  MI            373   38       79        24:31.0      7:55/M
       4    Darcie Donaldson                  Howell  MI            450   37       98        25:13.5      8:08/M
       5    Kathy Breidinger                  Howell  MI             25   38      109        25:32.2      8:14/M
       6    Audrey Barrett                    Encinitas  CA         442   37      146        26:47.0      8:38/M
       7    Susan Halliday                    Howell  MI            456   36      158        27:19.2      8:49/M
       8    Marni Eilerg                      Lake Oswego  OR       710   35      174        27:44.1      8:57/M
       9    Tyfanie Faron                     Fowlerville  MI       751   35      178        27:46.9      8:57/M
      10    Neil Field                        Pinckney  MI           77   37      193        28:01.4      9:02/M
      11    Kim Weller                        Howell  MI            254   35      207        28:36.1      9:14/M
      12    Michele Packard                   Howell  MI            534   39      209        28:41.1      9:15/M
      13    Carolyn Lapan                     Brighton  MI          139   37      217        29:03.1      9:22/M
      14    Janey Emery                       Howell  MI             70   38      219        29:03.9      9:22/M
      15    Michelle Schultz                  Grand Blanc  MI       217   37      234        29:32.1      9:32/M
      16    Christie Scharaswak               Brighton  MI          742   36      259        30:17.3      9:46/M
      17    Andrea Dahline                    Howell  MI            397   38      264        30:24.6      9:48/M
      18    Julie Lothamer                    Howell  MI            531   38      275        30:34.0      9:52/M
      19    Jennifer Blankenship              Howell  MI             19   37      285        30:49.7      9:56/M
      20    Kelly Forsyth                     Howell  MI             82   36      302        31:20.1     10:06/M
      21    Elizabeth McHugh                  Brighton  MI          170   36      309        31:31.5     10:10/M
      22    Brooke Stuber                     Lansing  MI           754   38      323        32:00.8     10:19/M
      23    Christina Counts                  Howell  MI             44   35      328        32:11.8     10:23/M
      24    Tonya Eckhout                     Howell  MI             67   38      329        32:15.1     10:24/M
      25    Whitney Tyner                     Howell  MI            421   35      340        32:43.9     10:33/M
      26    Heike Woodard                     Howell  MI            267   36      344        32:46.6     10:34/M
      27    Wendy Smith                       Howell  MI            479   37      348        32:54.9     10:37/M
      28    Tara Kane                         Brighton  MI          525   39      363        33:30.5     10:48/M
      29    Jen Ogrodowski                    Howell  MI            753   38      372        33:52.1     10:55/M
      30    Anne Kenney                       Brighton  MI          130   38      373        33:53.8     10:56/M
      31    Shelly Andrews                    Fowlerville  MI       750   36      377        34:10.6     11:01/M
      32    Caroline Wrgat                    Wolverine Lake  MI    773   37      390        34:48.6     11:14/M
      33    Michelle Goodfellow               Pinckney  MI          454   35      394        35:13.8     11:22/M
      34    Kathleen Gawronski                Howell  MI             89   39      406        35:37.0     11:29/M
      35    Deirdre Shirls                    Royal Oak  MI         747   35      408        35:38.8     11:30/M
      36    Kimberly Mathews                  Howell  MI            162   37      411        35:44.0     11:32/M
      37    Kristen Blankenship               Howell  MI             18   35      419        36:07.2     11:39/M
      38    Jennifer Szymanski                Brighton  MI          236   37      446        37:22.5     12:03/M
      39    Kim Witkowski                     Howell  MI            429   39      452        37:49.4     12:12/M
      40    Greta Hundertmark                 Belleville  MI        117   36      466        39:21.5     12:42/M
      41    Bridgett Alexander                Howell  MI            339   35      469        39:53.8     12:52/M
      42    Melissa Fischer                   Howell  MI             78   39      472        40:05.0     12:56/M
      43    Angela Martell                    Howell  MI            159   35      524        51:45.1     16:42/M
      44    Brenda Dixon                      Hartland  MI           56   38      528        54:23.4     17:33/M
      45    Lisa Marinelli                    Milford  MI           158   39      529        57:14.6     18:28/M

Male 35 to 39

 

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Scott Westover                    Ann Arbor  MI         765   38        4        17:16.3      5:34/M
       2    Charles Rogers                    Fowlerville  MI       210   35       13        20:07.1      6:29/M
       3    Michael Kociba                    Hartland  MI          359   36       20        20:33.2      6:38/M
       4    Spencer Breidinger                Howell  MI             24   39       54        23:15.5      7:30/M
       5    Greg Epler                        Pinckney  MI           71   39       56        23:16.4      7:30/M
       6    Jeff Newstead                     Howell  MI            187   36       63        23:35.7      7:36/M
       7    Mike Bess                         San Antonio  TX        17   39       71        24:05.2      7:46/M
       8    Todd Nelson                       Brighton  MI          184   38       78        24:24.5      7:52/M
       9    Russell Stratton                  Howell  MI            419   39       90        24:54.1      8:02/M
      10    Jack Lapan                        Brighton  MI          140   39       99        25:16.6      8:09/M
      11    Rob Liotta                        Ann Arbor  MI         717   36      106        25:30.7      8:14/M
      12    Justin Spenski                    East Lansing  MI      232   35      114        25:47.3      8:19/M
      13    Patrick Forbes                    Howell  MI            612   36      119        25:52.5      8:21/M
      14    Joseph Leone                      Howell  MI            575   35      138        26:27.7      8:32/M
      15    Michael Siderits                  Fort Mitchell  KY     227   38      157        27:13.9      8:47/M
      16    David Dooley                      Howell  MI             58   38      181        27:48.6      8:58/M
      17    Jason Crandall                    Howell  MI            344   37      199        28:15.3      9:07/M
      18    Steve Caviness                    Howell  MI            395   38      214        28:49.5      9:18/M
      19    Todd Kammer                       Farmington Hills  M   585   38      232        29:29.4      9:31/M
      20    Ryan Cousino                      Ann Arbor  MI         396   39      254        30:02.1      9:41/M
      21    Pj Sapienza                       Brighton  MI          212   36      255        30:05.8      9:42/M
      22    William Blankenship               Howell  MI             20   39      274        30:33.9      9:51/M
      23    Joseph Girardin                   Howell  MI             92   38      279        30:42.5      9:54/M
      24    Scott Morrison                    Howell  MI            177   38      319        31:57.4     10:18/M
      25    Mark Biggs                        Howell  MI            727   36      341        32:45.4     10:34/M
      26    Chrisher Woodard                  Ypsilanti  MI         266   36      343        32:46.3     10:34/M
      27    Bill Field                        Pinckney  MI           76   37      417        36:02.9     11:37/M
      28    Bill Bacon                        Howell  MI            441   38      427        36:28.6     11:46/M
      29    Shawn Gill                        White Lake  MI        453   35      442        37:13.2     12:00/M
      30    Brian Dawson                      Howell  MI             51   35      443        37:15.3     12:01/M
      31    Alex Hall                         Brookfield  WI        108   39      463        39:09.8     12:38/M
      32    Andrew Woodard                    Howell  MI            270   36      520        50:45.6     16:22/M
 

Female 40 to 44


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Renee Mayday                      Brighton  MI          408   42      156        27:11.7      8:46/M
       2    Michelle Fuerst                   Howell  MI            352   41      167        27:35.2      8:54/M
       3    Jennifer Flamont                  Howell  MI             81   41      190        27:57.4      9:01/M
       4    Michele Cox                       Howell  MI             45   43      224        29:14.3      9:26/M
       5    Sherry Lenz                       Pinckney  MI          530   42      237        29:34.8      9:32/M
       6    Donna Kert                        Howell  MI            131   42      244        29:40.9      9:34/M
       7    Tracy Kowynia                     Howell  MI            135   43      246        29:41.9      9:35/M
       8    Jackie Dowling                    Howell  MI             59   40      249        29:49.0      9:37/M
       9    Alysa Konye                       Brighton  MI          464   42      260        30:17.7      9:46/M
      10    Brenda Olenik                     Pinckney  MI          196   44      288        30:57.3      9:59/M
      11    Melissa Brewster                  Howell  MI             26   40      308        31:31.3     10:10/M
      12    Melissa Laneholm                  Ann Arbor  MI         775   44      310        31:31.5     10:10/M
      13    Susan Dooley                      Howell  MI             57   42      333        32:30.7     10:29/M
      14    Leslie Lynn Smith                 Linden  MI            231   44      339        32:43.1     10:33/M
      15    Jennifer Perrine                  Howell  MI            199   42      357        33:14.1     10:43/M
      16    Darlene Buckenberger              Howell  MI            760   43      365        33:40.6     10:52/M
      17    Janie Haslock                     Howell  MI            518   41      371        33:51.8     10:55/M
      18    Suzy Chipps                       Howell  MI             36   40      375        34:08.9     11:01/M
      19    Kimberly Grossman                 Howell  MI            102   43      379        34:14.4     11:03/M
      20    Jan Bradford                      Brighton  MI          610   44      399        35:28.2     11:26/M
      21    Lynda McNichol                    Novi  MI              172   40      402        35:30.3     11:27/M
      22    Merribeth Tognetti                Howell  MI            241   43      403        35:32.0     11:28/M
      23    Bonnie Farrell                    Howell  MI             74   43      416        36:01.2     11:37/M
      24    Miriam Snider                     Howell  MI            549   40      429        36:31.0     11:47/M
      25    Ruth Nelson                       Brighton  MI          183   42      431        36:34.5     11:48/M
      26    Heather Mahon                     Fowlerville  MI       361   40      450        37:30.7     12:06/M
      27    Julie Newman                      Howell  MI            186   44      451        37:36.2     12:08/M
      28    Kimberly Till                     Howell  MI            554   42      477        40:24.5     13:02/M
      29    Jamie Quinn                       Brighton  MI          205   41      481        40:47.1     13:09/M
      30    Selena Horner                     Williamston  MI       523   43      485        41:25.5     13:22/M
      31    Joanne Gillies                    Lansing  MI            91   40      497        44:39.3     14:24/M

Male 40 to 44


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Bernie Brosnan                    Howell  MI            724   40       25        20:48.0      6:43/M
       2    Paul McClorey                     Howell  MI            168   43      105        25:29.6      8:13/M
       3    Jeff Dean                         Howell  MI            601   40      111        25:39.4      8:16/M
       4    Dan Byrne                         Howell  MI            511   40      137        26:25.7      8:31/M
       5    Mike Ward                         Howell  MI            251   44      153        27:05.7      8:44/M
       6    Kevin Thompson                    Howell  MI            602   41      173        27:43.7      8:56/M
       7    Dan Hagen                         Howell  MI            766   42      211        28:46.4      9:17/M
       8    Shea Charles                      Howell  MI             34   41      241        29:38.0      9:34/M
       9    Mark Werye                        Howell  MI            762   44      269        30:28.1      9:50/M
      10    Kevin Van Kannel                  Brighton  MI          744   42      270        30:30.7      9:50/M
      11    David Tognetti                    Howell  MI            240   42      277        30:42.2      9:54/M
      12    Ron Spiker                        Howell  MI            372   42      283        30:45.1      9:55/M
      13    David Buckenberger                Howell  MI            759   43      290        31:00.6     10:00/M
      14    Scott Mannor                      Howell  MI            706   41      293        31:01.9     10:00/M
      15    Scott Pasini                      Howell  MI            198   40      351        32:59.0     10:38/M
      16    Jeff Fowler                       Brighton  MI          451   44      395        35:14.4     11:22/M
      17    Scott Crips                       Lansing  MI            47   41      413        35:50.4     11:34/M
      18    Chip Schultz                      Grand Blanc  MI       216   43      445        37:19.8     12:02/M
      19    Jeff Couillard                    Howell  MI             43   42      498        44:40.2     14:25/M
      20    Jerry Allen                       Howell  MI              6   44      511        47:14.5     15:14/M
      21    Keith Schleiger                   Jackson  MI           416   41      533        58:16.6     18:48/M
 

Female 45 to 49

 

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Luann Hodges                      Fowlerville  MI       115   45      127        26:12.9      8:27/M
       2    Jo Darlington                     Ann Arbor  MI         345   45      169        27:37.4      8:55/M
       3    Elizabeth Hundly                  Howell  MI            119   45      213        28:49.2      9:18/M
       4    Ginger Wellman                    Howell  MI            438   48      215        28:54.4      9:19/M
       5    Barbara Charles                   Howell  MI             33   45      242        29:38.9      9:34/M
       6    Michelle Madden                   Howell  MI            157   45      263        30:21.8      9:47/M
       7    Angela Grunn                      Howell  MI            603   47      291        31:01.6     10:00/M
       8    Nikole Steele                     Howell  MI            480   46      298        31:05.7     10:02/M
       9    Michelle Meyers                   Pinckney  MI          367   49      374        34:05.7     11:00/M
      10    Linda Brown                       Brighton  MI          715   47      382        34:31.0     11:08/M
      11    Cheryl Evans                      Howell  MI             72   46      386        34:42.3     11:12/M
      12    Dee Wise                          Commerce  MI          428   45      388        34:47.7     11:13/M
      13    Pam Lafee                         Rochester  MI         741   46      400        35:29.6     11:27/M
      14    Leah Wright                       Brighton  MI          486   46      454        37:54.4     12:14/M
      15    Trisha Collinsworth               Chelsea  MI           447   47      465        39:18.3     12:41/M
      16    Lizz Coman                        Northville  MI         41   46      487        41:32.7     13:24/M
      17    Laura Gwin-Mueller                Milford  MI           105   46      495        43:20.3     13:59/M
      18    Mary Gallagher                    Fowlerville  MI       355   47      499        45:21.3     14:38/M
      19    Candy Theobald                    Linden  MI            238   46      507        46:57.7     15:09/M
      20    Jean Brown                        Northville  MI        445   45      512        47:18.3     15:15/M
      21    Mary Jane Shafto                  Milford  MI           478   46      515        49:46.1     16:03/M
      22    Jeanette Capo                     Brighton  MI          512   48      526        51:53.2     16:44/M
 

Male 45 to 49


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    James Wicker                      Whitmore  Lake  MI    379   47       14        20:08.2      6:30/M
       2    Bob Degotis                       Ann Arbor  MI         726   47       26        21:11.4      6:50/M
       3    Billy Tanner                      Howell  MI            437   49       35        21:44.2      7:01/M
       4    Brian Mayday                      Brighton  MI          407   46       38        21:49.2      7:02/M
       5    Thad Hetcel                                             701   47       46        22:46.5      7:21/M
       6    Mark Gatesman                     Highland  MI           88   48       48        22:56.6      7:24/M
       7    Paul Thielking                    Brighton  MI          239   48       57        23:19.4      7:31/M
       8    Rick Precord                      Howell  MI            203   49       62        23:32.9      7:35/M
       9    Jeff Prather                      Fowlerville  MI       202   46       64        23:35.8      7:36/M
      10    Jeff Latour                       Brighton  MI          625   45       74        24:12.4      7:48/M
      11    Drew Maurier                      Howell  MI            165   47       75        24:23.1      7:52/M
      12    Jeff Anderson                     Lansing  MI             8   49       89        24:51.6      8:01/M
      13    Nate White                        Howell  MI            604   45       91        25:02.1      8:05/M
      14    Todd Wilson                       Howell  MI            260   48       94        25:08.5      8:06/M
      15    Leland Key                        Howell  MI            132   48      101        25:20.8      8:10/M
      16    Jeff Madden                       Howell  MI            156   49      113        25:44.8      8:18/M
      17    Chuck Frautjeskos                 Howell  MI            736   45      140        26:35.1      8:35/M
      18    Bob Lazzari                       Brighton  MI          143   48      143        26:40.0      8:36/M
      19    Bill Kotynski                     Howell  MI            735   49      144        26:40.1      8:36/M
      20    Kevin Griffin                     Pinckney  MI          101   48      155        27:06.9      8:45/M
      21    Raymond Gage                      Howell  MI             86   47      162        27:28.3      8:52/M
      22    Greg Smith                        Linden  MI            230   45      202        28:18.6      9:08/M
      23    John Edwards                      West Bloomfield  MI   515   49      252        29:52.3      9:38/M
      24    Brian Spengler                    Milford  MI           417   48      320        31:57.5     10:18/M
      25    Steve Benear                      Howell  MI             16   46      360        33:28.5     10:48/M
      26    Ron Kitchen                       Commerce Township     134   48      384        34:39.9     11:11/M
      27    Steve Wright                      Wolverine Lake  MI    772   48      389        34:47.8     11:13/M
      28    Dan Eaton                         Howell  MI             66   45      418        36:05.7     11:38/M
      29    Dan Bergin                        Pinckney  MI          776   47      420        36:08.1     11:39/M
      30    Jerry Hincka                      Brighton  MI          460   48      435        36:57.5     11:55/M
      31    Tim Chmiel                        Temperance  MI         38   47      458        38:09.7     12:18/M
      32    Michael Laituri                   Howell  MI            703   45      471        39:56.2     12:53/M

Female 50 to 54


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Mary Pope                         Pinckney  MI          201   53      170        27:39.8      8:55/M
       2    Jill Winegar                      Howell  MI            262   52      210        28:46.1      9:17/M
       3    Debbie Wiley                      Howell  MI            874   54      247        29:44.2      9:35/M
       4    Diane Griffin                     Pinckney  MI          100   52      287        30:56.9      9:59/M
       5    Sandra Furtney                    Whitmore  Lake  MI    353   50      297        31:03.5     10:01/M
       6    Debbie Cornelius                  Pinckney  MI          448   50      358        33:18.1     10:45/M
       7    Kim Verduzco                      Howell  MI            246   53      423        36:24.7     11:45/M
       8    Lisa Neff                         Howell  MI            182   50      433        36:51.3     11:53/M
       9    Christy Holder                    Pinckney  MI          522   50      464        39:17.9     12:40/M
      10    Merrie Shina                      Kalamazoo  MI         225   50      482        40:50.9     13:10/M
      11    Liz Flechsig                      Brighton  MI          351   54      491        42:34.5     13:44/M
 

Male 50 to 54

 

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Aivdy Rattray                     Willoughby  OH        708   54       33        21:32.5      6:57/M
       2    Rick Stone                        Pinckney  MI          552   54       83        24:37.8      7:56/M
       3    Rob Mouatt                        Howell  MI            178   54       86        24:43.4      7:58/M
       4    Jeff Miller                       Howell  MI            175   51      177        27:46.1      8:57/M
       5    Murray Duncan                     Brighton  MI          346   54      198        28:12.3      9:06/M
       6    Ken Hamphnies                     Burton  MI            743   53      229        29:28.1      9:30/M
       7    Greg Rojowski                     Redford  MI           740   50      272        30:33.7      9:51/M
       8    James Scott                       South Lyon  MI        218   52      280        30:43.2      9:55/M
       9    Martin Ritchie                    Howell  MI            613   52      306        31:30.2     10:10/M
      10    Kevin Gerkin                      Howell  MI            611   54      330        32:24.3     10:27/M
      11    Ernie Flamont                     Howell  MI             80   54      350        32:57.3     10:38/M
      12    John Baca                         South Lyon  MI          9   50      506        46:57.3     15:09/M

Female 55 to 59

 

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Sandra Janetzke                   East Lansing  MI      713   55      300        31:13.8     10:04/M
       2    Patricia Marcozzi                 Brighton  MI          470   56      421        36:14.9     11:41/M
       3    Sheila Larson                     Fowlerville  MI       141   59      425        36:26.8     11:45/M
       4    Linda Lebombarb                   Byron  MI             505   57      457        38:07.2     12:18/M
       5    Pamela Tomlin                     Morrire  MI           243   57      514        47:23.8     15:17/M
       6    Marilyn Cleland                   Pinckney  MI           40   58      537      1:03:22.8     20:26/M

Male 55 to 59


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Art Newberg                       Howell  MI            411   55       72        24:06.3      7:46/M
       2    John Kennedy                      Howell  MI            129   55       85        24:42.5      7:58/M
       3    Chrisher Marcozzi              Brighton  MI          469   55       88        24:50.1      8:01/M
       4    Al Firek                          Howell  MI            349   55      147        26:47.1      8:38/M
       5    David Vance                       Redford  MI           746   55      240        29:37.7      9:33/M
       6    Vince Linnert                     Howell  MI            151   59      257        30:12.1      9:45/M
       7    Gab Barnwell                      Howell  MI            721   58      296        31:03.0     10:01/M
       8    Doug Kalinowski                   Haslett  MI           774   55      380        34:19.3     11:04/M
       9    Bill Addison                      Fowlerville  MI         1   57      459        38:10.5     12:19/M
      10    Rob Soule                         Attica  MI            370   57      478        40:26.2     13:03/M
 

Female 60 to 64


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Maggy Zidar                       Pontiac  MI           705   61      103        25:28.3      8:13/M
       2    Cathy Vaupel                      Fowlerville  MI       245   62      410        35:42.1     11:31/M
       3    Margueritte Way                   Brighton  MI          253   64      422        36:19.3     11:43/M
       4    Betty Kelava                      Fowlerville  MI       126   64      480        40:30.4     13:04/M
       5    Carol Cavins                      Pinckney  MI          343   61      504        46:14.0     14:55/M
       6    Ann Groth                         Howell  MI            103   62      519        50:44.7     16:22/M
       7    Bev Woodard                       Howell  MI            265   64      525        51:48.6     16:43/M
 

Male 60 to 64

 

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    John Parke Jr                     Howell  MI            476   60       76        24:23.5      7:52/M
       2    George Londy                      Howell  MI            153   61      104        25:29.1      8:13/M
       3    Terry Gawel                       Dansville  MI         702   61      151        27:00.8      8:43/M
       4    Bruce Hundley                     Howell  MI            118   61      230        29:28.6      9:30/M
       5    Gary McIlroy                      Ann Arbor  MI         770   60      301        31:14.0     10:05/M
       6    Dennis Mattila                    Howell  MI            164   64      335        32:34.4     10:30/M
       7    Michael Wilmot                    Spruce  MI            258   63      486        41:32.5     13:24/M
       8    Richard Woodard                   Howell  MI            269   63      513        47:20.2     15:16/M
 

Female 65 to 69


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Margie Novak                      Lansing  MI           195   65      364        33:36.7     10:50/M
       2    Unice Schmidt                     Pincney  MI           215   67      441        37:11.3     12:00/M
       3    Karen Scanlon                     Brighton  MI          477   69      505        46:24.1     14:58/M
       4    Caron Fudoll                      Brighton  MI          607   68      521        51:04.7     16:28/M
 

Male 65 to 69


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Dave Blough                       Dexter  MI             21   65      258        30:15.6      9:45/M
       2    George White                      Howell  MI            712   69      415        35:59.7     11:36/M
       3    Vance Decamp                      Williamston  MI        53   65      424        36:26.6     11:45/M
 

Female 70 & up


    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Helga Hartnagel                   Howell  MI            110   72      509        47:10.9     15:13/M
 

Male 70 & up

 

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 
       1    Dave Dugger                       Howell  MI             63   72      212        28:46.8      9:17/M
       2    John Elwarner                     Howell  MI             69   72      313        31:45.1     10:15/M
       3    Byron Rogers                      Howell  MI            209   71      331        32:25.3     10:27/M
       4    Peter Ostrander                   Howell  MI            752   70      448        37:25.4     12:04/M
       5    Marvin Stevenson                  Rochester Hills  MI   714   76      456        38:04.9     12:17/M
       6    Harrison Hensley                  Pinckney  MI          112   79      468        39:43.5     12:49/M
       7    Reynolds Farley                   Ann Arbor  MI          73   73      496        44:23.6     14:19/M
       8    Roland Hartnagel                  Howell  MI            111   70      508        47:10.7     15:13/M

 

 

Howell Melon Run 1 Mile
Date: Aug. 19, 2011
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing


  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend Age Group    Time        Pace 
     1    Nina Kelly                        Howell  MI            298     9  F     1  0-99    6:11.7      6:11/M
     2    Rachel Nelson                     Howell  MI            567    14  F     2  0-99    6:12.9      6:12/M
     3    Kade Wirth                        Brighton  MI          580    10  M     1  0-99    6:42.9      6:42/M
     4    Rebecca Tabone                    Okemos  MI            499    33  F     3  0-99    6:43.0      6:43/M
     5    Joe Tabone                        Okemos  MI            497    31  M     2  0-99    6:46.7      6:46/M
     6    Henry Bauer                       Howell  MI            380    12  M     3  0-99    6:57.0      6:57/M
     7    Sydney Kinder                     Howell  MI            593    13  F     4  0-99    7:07.0      7:07/M
     8    Alexander Currie                  Howell  MI            282    11  M     4  0-99    7:11.2      7:11/M
     9    Logan Evers                       Pinckney  MI          587     9  M     5  0-99    7:13.9      7:13/M
    10    Nick Dowling                      Howell  MI            287     9  M     6  0-99    7:16.6      7:16/M
    11    Veronica Currie                   Howell  MI            284    15  F     5  0-99    7:20.7      7:20/M
    12    Julia Leavy                       Birmingham  MI        719     9  F     6  0-99    7:21.9      7:21/M
    13    Jenna Leavy                       Birmingham  MI        718    11  F     7  0-99    7:22.0      7:22/M
    14    Connor Kelley                     Howell  MI            749     8  M     7  0-99    7:32.1      7:32/M
    15    Shea Kinder                       Howell  MI            594    15  F     8  0-99    7:33.1      7:33/M
    16    Kylee Savage                      Howell  MI            323    13  F     9  0-99    7:33.7      7:33/M
    17    William Multon                    Howell  MI            312     8  M     8  0-99    7:43.2      7:43/M
    18    Meghan Chmiel                     Temperance  MI        278    10  F    10  0-99    7:50.5      7:50/M
    19    Lucas Currie                      Howell  MI            283     8  M     9  0-99    7:52.3      7:52/M
    20    Matthew Hornyak                   Howell  MI            508    10  M    10  0-99    7:53.6      7:53/M
    21    Kendall Trinka                    Fowlerville  MI       331    10  F    11  0-99    7:57.1      7:57/M
    22    Kaylin Fellows                    Howell  MI            384     9  F    12  0-99    7:58.2      7:58/M
    23    Paula Pendergast                  Williamston  MI       317    57  F    13  0-99    8:00.1      8:00/M
    24    Nick Tholen                       Howell  MI            579    12  M    11  0-99    8:00.1      8:00/M
    25    Evan Leone                        Howell  MI            578     7  M    12  0-99    8:11.4      8:11/M
    26    Avery Parrot                      Howell  MI            568     9  F    14  0-99    8:11.5      8:11/M
    27    Cameron Parrot                    Howell  MI            569    10  M    13  0-99    8:11.6      8:11/M
    28    Brian Savage                      Howell  MI            321    40  M    14  0-99    8:16.4      8:16/M
    29    Nicholas Brown                    Northville  MI        488    11  M    15  0-99    8:22.7      8:22/M
    30    Celia Evers                       Pinckney  MI          586     7  F    15  0-99    8:24.8      8:24/M
    31    Nathan Evers                      Pinckney  MI          588    35  M    16  0-99    8:24.8      8:24/M
    32    Julie Multon                      Howell  MI            311    49  F    16  0-99    8:29.5      8:29/M
    33    Hailey Smith                      Howell  MI            496     9  F    17  0-99    8:38.1      8:38/M
    34    Al Smith                          Howell  MI            495    42  M    17  0-99    8:38.8      8:38/M
    35    Hannah Roche                      Howell  MI            318     8  F    18  0-99    8:43.3      8:43/M
    36    Autumn Cox                        Howell  MI            281    14  F    19  0-99    8:49.0      8:49/M
    37    Amanda Smith                      Howell  MI            734    10  F    20  0-99    8:49.2      8:49/M
    38    Doc White                         Grand Blanc  MI       334    65  M    18  0-99    8:49.3      8:49/M
    39    Drue Thielking                    Brighton  MI          330     7  F    21  0-99    8:52.5      8:52/M
    40    August Thielking                  Brighton  MI          329     9  M    19  0-99    8:53.1      8:53/M
    41    Marcus Heine                      Howell  MI            582     8  F    22  0-99    8:54.5      8:54/M
    42    Amanda George                     Howell  MI            385    15  F    23  0-99    8:54.7      8:54/M
    43    Claire Kwan                       Howell  MI            387    16  F    24  0-99    8:55.1      8:55/M
    44    Manya Schaub                      Howell  MI            439    16  F    25  0-99    8:55.2      8:55/M
    45    Natalie Stone                     Howell  MI            390    16  F    26  0-99    8:55.7      8:55/M
    46    Karen Small                       South Lyon  MI        324     0  F    27  0-99    8:55.8      8:55/M
    47    Gabrielle Montesanti              Howell  MI            493    17  F    28  0-99    8:56.0      8:56/M
    48    Pauline Schmidt                   Howell  MI            389    15  F    29  0-99    8:56.0      8:56/M
    49    Matthew Dingman                   Howell  MI            286    40  M    20  0-99    8:57.5      8:57/M
    50    Brandon Dingman                   Howell  MI            285     7  M    21  0-99    8:57.9      8:57/M
    51    Jennifer Savage                   Howell  MI            322    41  F    30  0-99    9:00.0      9:00/M
    52    Paige Van Gordon                  Howell  MI            591    10  F    31  0-99    9:06.7      9:06/M
    53    Chistine O'Neil                   Pickney  MI           432    30  F    32  0-99    9:08.0      9:08/M
    54    Patricia O'Neil                   Howell  MI            433    29  F    33  0-99    9:08.2      9:08/M
    55    Angie Van Gordon                  Howell  MI            592    41  F    34  0-99    9:08.7      9:08/M
    56    Aliegha Cox                       Howell  MI            280    13  F    35  0-99    9:09.8      9:09/M
    57    Sarah Halliday                    Howell  MI            492     6  F    36  0-99    9:14.6      9:14/M
    58    Rylee Nelson                      Brighton  MI          313     8  F    37  0-99    9:20.1      9:20/M
    59    Molly Hornyak                     Howell  MI            510     7  F    38  0-99    9:22.2      9:22/M
    60    Carrie Belkowski                  Milford  MI           276    36  F    39  0-99    9:25.0      9:25/M
    61    Stacy Trinka                      Fowlerville  MI       332    35  F    40  0-99    9:25.2      9:25/M
    62    Melissa Hornyak                   Howell  MI            509    36  F    41  0-99    9:25.9      9:25/M
    63    Emily Lemkau                      Howell  MI            558     7  F    42  0-99    9:26.9      9:26/M
    64    Jessica Lemkau                    Howell  MI            560     9  F    43  0-99    9:27.8      9:27/M
    65    Angela Rose Thompson              Howell  MI            393     8  F    44  0-99    9:28.0      9:28/M
    66    Andre Pasini                      Howell  MI            315    57  M    22  0-99    9:31.4      9:31/M
    67    Alexandra Clark                   Howell  MI            382    26  F    45  0-99    9:34.4      9:34/M
    68    Pam Dombrowski                    South Lyon  MI        383    31  F    46  0-99    9:34.9      9:34/M
    69    Kendyll Klingensmith              Milford  MI           589    7   F    47  0-99    9:36.1      9:36/M
    70    Alex Smith                        Howell  MI            325     8  M    23  0-99    9:50.5      9:50/M
    71    Claire Timko                      Howell  MI            394    41  F    48  0-99   10:14.5     10:14/M
    72    Susan Gronow                      Howell  MI            491    34  F    49  0-99   10:17.1     10:17/M
    73    Spencer Nelson                    Brighton  MI          314     6  M    24  0-99   10:21.4     10:21/M
    74    Kevin Brown                       Northville  MI        487     7  M    25  0-99   10:21.6     10:21/M
    75    Jackie Hernandez                  Howell  MI            296     7  M    26  0-99   10:28.7     10:28/M
    76    Stacie Hernandez                  Howell  MI            297     0  F    50  0-99   10:28.9     10:28/M
    77    Alex Hernandez                    Howell  MI            295     4  M    27  0-99   10:29.1     10:29/M
    78    Lori Morgan                       Charlotte  MI         566     9  F    51  0-99   10:31.5     10:31/M
    79    Brendan Cowen                     Leesburg  VA          279     5  M    28  0-99   10:41.0     10:41/M
    80    Ashley Smith                      Howell  MI            326    11  F    52  0-99   10:49.4     10:49/M
    81    Heidi Kowynia                     Howell  MI            299    11  F    53  0-99   10:49.7     10:49/M
    82    Jeannie Sincic                    Brighton  MI          733    12  F    54  0-99   10:50.3     10:50/M
    83    Natalie Cortez                    Howell  MI            556    11  F    55  0-99   10:50.9     10:50/M
    84    Megan Byrne                       Howell  MI            555    11  F    56  0-99   10:51.1     10:51/M
    85    John Ryder Lukasik                Fowlerville  MI       563     5  M    29  0-99   10:52.5     10:52/M
    86    Jennifer Lemkau                   Howell  MI            559    39  F    57  0-99   10:59.8     10:59/M
    87    Ashley Lemkau                     Howell  MI            557     7  F    58  0-99   10:59.9     10:59/M
    88    John Lukasik                      Fowlerville  MI       562    35  M    30  0-99   11:00.2     11:00/M
    89    Ramsey Lukasik                    Fowlerville  MI       564     7  F    59  0-99   11:02.4     11:02/M
    90    Phil Kowynia                      Howell  MI            300    47  M    31  0-99   11:08.7     11:08/M
    91    Zachary Lefevre                   Howell  MI            305    13  M    32  0-99   11:25.5     11:25/M
    92    Scott Lefevre                     Howell  MI            304    44  M    33  0-99   11:25.7     11:25/M
    93    Angeliquic Lefevre                Howell  MI            302    41  F    60  0-99   11:28.9     11:28/M
    94    Kellie Goines                     Howell  MI            584    33  F    61  0-99   11:38.2     11:38/M
    95    Paris Goines                      Howell  MI            583     6  F    62  0-99   11:38.5     11:38/M
    96    Tom Lemkau                        Howell  MI            561    40  M    34  0-99   11:52.6     11:52/M
    97    Owen Browne                       Howell  MI            490     6  M    35  0-99   12:12.1     12:12/M
    98    Nicole Browne                     Howell  MI            489    32  F    63  0-99   12:27.2     12:27/M
    99    Paige Wilton                      Dansville  MI         338     6  F    64  0-99   12:34.8     12:34/M
   100    Lauren Blankenship                Howell  MI            277    11  F    65  0-99   12:38.8     12:38/M
   101    Carter Jacobsen                                         595    3   M    36  0-99   12:39.1     12:39/M
   102    Joseph Gerrits                    Howell  MI            289    6   M    37  0-99   12:56.4     12:56/M
   103    Lillian Gerrits                   Howell  MI            290    8   F    66  0-99   12:56.7     12:56/M
   104    Brian Gerrits                     Howell  MI            288    44  M    38  0-99   12:56.8     12:56/M
   105    Clay Wilton                       Dansville  MI         336     8  M    39  0-99   13:17.7     13:17/M
   106    Kathryn Wilton                    Dansville  MI         337    33  F    67  0-99   13:18.5     13:18/M
   107    Lauren Tabone                     Okemos  MI            498     6  F    68  0-99   13:26.9     13:26/M
   108    Ava Winter                        Howell  MI            502     4  F    69  0-99   13:29.3     13:29/M
   109    Tymberlee Goff                    Sault St. Marie  MI   294    35  F    70  0-99   13:42.9     13:42/M
   110    Renee Smith                       Howell  MI            328    46  F    71  0-99   13:44.7     13:44/M
   111    Russ Winter                       Howell  MI            504    44  M    40  0-99   13:48.1     13:48/M
   112    Alex Winter                       Howell  MI            501     5  M    41  0-99   13:52.4     13:52/M
   113    Mandy Swarthoust                  Howell  MI            391        F    72  0-99   14:26.1     14:26/M
   114    Margaret Gerrits                  Howell  MI            291    42  F    73  0-99   14:45.0     14:45/M
   115    Bill Rogers                       Brighton  MI          320    57  M    42  0-99   14:56.2     14:56/M
   116    Alex Ramsden                      Livonia  MI           571     4  M    43  0-99   15:00.9     15:00/M
   117    Chad Kirby                        Fowlerville  MI       590    31  M    44  0-99   15:33.0     15:33/M
   118    Sarah Tabone                      Okemos  MI            500     6  F    74  0-99   15:44.7     15:44/M
   119    Nicole Ramsden                    Livonia  MI           573    26  F    75  0-99   16:15.4     16:15/M
   120    Hannah Ramsden                    Livonia  MI           572     5  F    76  0-99   16:16.5     16:16/M
   121    John Warsop                       Howell  MI            333    62  M    45  0-99   16:59.9     16:59/M
   122    Terri Parker                      Howell  MI            494    62  F    77  0-99   17:00.9     17:00/M
   123    Karen Warsop                      Howell  MI            768    57  F    78  0-99   17:01.5     17:01/M
   124    Kerri Pasini                      Howell  MI            316    36  F    79  0-99   17:10.8     17:10/M
   125    Leah Roche                        Howell  MI            319     7  F    80  0-99   17:11.0     17:11/M
   126    Suzanne Wilmot                    Spruce  MI            335    62  F    81  0-99   17:59.9     17:59/M
   127    Michelle Winter                   Howell  MI            503    44  F    82  0-99   18:00.0     18:00/M
   128    Paula Mayrand                     Brighton  MI          306    30  F    83  0-99   18:25.4     18:25/M
   129    Betsy Kriby                       Brighton  MI          301    30  F    84  0-99   18:25.8     18:25/M
   130    Stephanie Joost                   Howell  MI            386    36  F    85  0-99   18:42.9     18:42/M
   131    Karyn Tessler                     Howell  MI            392    38  F    86  0-99   18:43.8     18:43/M
   132    Necole Bourdeau                   Howell  MI            381    12  F    87  0-99   18:44.5     18:44/M
   133    Bailey Morgan                     Charlotte  MI         565     5  F    88  0-99   18:49.1     18:49/M
   134    Charle Goff                       Sault St. Marie  MI   292    37  M    46  0-99   20:25.3     20:25/M
   135    Mattie Goff                       Sault St. Marie  MI   293     6  F    89  0-99   20:25.8     20:25/M