Race For Ralya 5K

Age Group Results

October 9, 2011, at Haslett, MI


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melanie Jaroch                                         2618   21       13        22:56.9      7:24/M

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Esteban Vanegas                                        1443   41        1        17:30.9      5:39/M

Overall Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Meingast                                       2701   41       15        23:00.8      7:25/M

Overall Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Haddad                                           2735   53        6        20:56.4      6:45/M

Female 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Juliana Marks                                          2721   12       17        23:22.7      7:32/M
       2    Sal Bubolz                                             2602    9       28        24:40.1      7:57/M
       3    Fiona Shine                                            2634   10       50        26:34.9      8:34/M
       4    Annaliese Marks                                        2722   12       55        27:31.1      8:53/M
       5    Susanna Henry                                          2613   11       81        32:00.1     10:19/M
       6    Emma Diedrich                                          2526   10       83        32:54.3     10:37/M
       7    Molly Lehman                                           2704   10       84        33:07.8     10:41/M
       8    Abbey Adams                                            2568    8       86        33:14.0     10:43/M
       9    Makayla Novello                                        2554   11       91        33:43.0     10:53/M
      10    Sydney Boersma                                         2667   10       93        34:23.4     11:05/M
      11    Brianna Willhite                                       2675   10       94        34:24.5     11:06/M
      12    Erandi Armovit-Reyes                                   1445   10       95        34:35.3     11:09/M
      13    Bayelee Hodge                                          2521   10       98        35:03.7     11:18/M
      14    Hope Plaga                                             2624    8       99        35:21.3     11:24/M
      15    Olivia Zeigler                                         2575   10      111        36:53.5     11:54/M
      16    Paysen Pecic                                           2588   11      116        37:23.4     12:04/M
      17    Keelin McManus                                         2654   12      125        38:23.2     12:23/M
      18    Macy Rosenbaum                                         2703   9       131        39:45.4     12:49/M
      19    Danielle Edington                                      2586    7      136        40:34.2     13:05/M
      20    Kira McManus                                           2653    7      137        40:42.2     13:08/M
      21    Kasondra Ferris                                        2729   10      148        43:47.8     14:07/M
      22    Haley Leiby                                            2595    8      153        44:36.0     14:23/M
      23    Olive Gries                                            2710   12      158        46:36.3     15:02/M
      24    Hannah Clark                                           2681   12      159        46:36.3     15:02/M
      25    Cassie Hopp                                            2553    7      166        48:17.3     15:35/M
      26    Brooke Parish                                          2694   11      174        49:06.9     15:50/M
      27    Samantha Barden                                        2520   10      180        49:40.0     16:01/M
      28    Emily Sargent                                          2548    7      184        50:33.9     16:18/M
      29    Leah Sargent                                           2549   10      195        52:35.8     16:58/M
      30    Anna Parcells                                          2643    9      197        52:38.2     16:59/M
      31    Brielle Bowers                                         2592    8      200        53:44.3     17:20/M
      32    Madison Jorkasky                                       2731   8       204        54:09.7     17:28/M
      33    Kate Lawson                                            2542    7      210        57:00.1     18:23/M
      34    Olivia Adler-Creutz                                    2690   9       213        57:32.7     18:34/M
      35    Allison Supanich-Gouldner                              1442   10      219        58:06.4     18:45/M
      36    Brynn Sullivan                                         2511    9      220        58:08.3     18:45/M
      37    Samantha Kildea                                        2570    9      226      1:01:57.2     19:59/M
      38    Makena Martin                                          2551    9      228      1:02:13.9     20:04/M

Male 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Henry                                          2612    9        3        20:04.9      6:28/M
       2    Paul Schmidt                                           2642   10       14        22:57.0      7:24/M
       3    Matt Plaga                                             2625   11       27        24:37.0      7:56/M
       4    Reece Huberts                                          2529   10       30        24:43.5      7:58/M
       5    Graham Diedrich                                        2525   10       33        25:01.4      8:04/M
       6    Jaden Thelen                                           2705   11       35        25:04.0      8:05/M
       7    Andrew Waters                                          2538    9       52        27:00.4      8:43/M
       8    Griffin Young                                          2691   7        60        28:34.6      9:13/M
       9    Garrett Young                                          2714   10       62        28:47.6      9:17/M
      10    Xander Thelen                                          2706   9        63        29:06.3      9:23/M
      11    Avery Mazuca                                           2563    8       68        30:19.4      9:47/M
      12    Kenneth Burch                                          2689   11       71        30:46.2      9:55/M
      13    Nicholas Switzer                                       2507   11       77        31:23.2     10:07/M
      14    Henrik Holland                                         1439   10       78        31:29.3     10:09/M
      15    Matt Krueger                                           2517   11       79        31:41.0     10:13/M
      16    Sam Lawson                                             2541    9       90        33:41.0     10:52/M
      17    Sam Adams                                              2567    8      105        36:27.7     11:45/M
      18    Brendan Swihart                                        2709   9       109        36:44.1     11:51/M
      19    Ben Waters                                             2539    7      112        36:56.0     11:55/M
      20    Alex Riley                                             2622   11      134        40:34.0     13:05/M
      21    Hayden Meyers                                          2533   11      139        41:08.3     13:16/M
      22    Jeffrey Brill                                          2610   10      140        41:48.6     13:29/M
      23    Jason Burk                                             2555   10      141        41:48.9     13:29/M
      24    Kijae Ferris                                           2572    8      146        43:47.2     14:07/M
      25    Lucas Zeigler                                          1440   12      157        46:20.0     14:57/M
      26    Owen Wilson                                            2711   7       165        48:05.4     15:31/M
      27    Joseph Peterson                                        2556    7      172        49:00.7     15:48/M
      28    Noah Kildea                                            2571   10      175        49:10.9     15:52/M
      29    Nick Palazzolo                                         2677   10      176        49:11.5     15:52/M
      30    Kadin Bowers                                           2591   10      187        51:23.1     16:35/M
      31    Tanner Pappas                                          2505    8      188        51:27.5     16:36/M
      32    Lance Maddelein                                        2717   8       192        52:22.6     16:54/M
      33    Thomas Ashley                                          2560   10      206        56:02.2     18:05/M

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chandler Meyers                                        2532   13       43        25:58.4      8:23/M
       2    Angus MacFarlane                                       2687   13       56        28:04.9      9:03/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shea Donahue                                           2540   15       36        25:10.6      8:07/M
       2    Megan Jacobs                                           2651   15       37        25:14.1      8:08/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Austin Salisbury                                       2697   15       32        24:56.9      8:03/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Pereault                                       2664   24       58        28:18.9      9:08/M
       2    Mary Dolan                                             2684   23       64        29:31.9      9:31/M
       3    Nicole Geller                                          2662   24       67        30:13.5      9:45/M
       4    Megan Guarnaccia                                       2715   22       73        30:59.4     10:00/M
       5    Brenda Lazarus                                         2720   24       85        33:10.0     10:42/M
       6    Amanda Stype                                           2670   24      100        35:39.4     11:30/M
       7    Rebecca Perry                                          2699   23      129        39:44.2     12:49/M
       8    Sarah Reid                                             2615   21      189        52:01.4     16:47/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Speer                                            2621   20        2        19:59.0      6:27/M
       2    Michael Janice                                         2658   23        8        21:06.9      6:48/M
       3    Danny Smith                                            2661   23       11        22:51.3      7:22/M
       4    Patrick Martin                                         2663   24       23        24:12.9      7:48/M
       5    Casey Lippincott                                       2672   21      208        56:41.7     18:17/M
       6    Josh Lerch                                             2537   20      223        59:58.3     19:21/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    April Stellard                                         2644   29       42        25:36.2      8:15/M
       2    Courtney Preseault                                     2723   26       45        26:07.9      8:25/M
       3    Nicole Heyboer                                         2603   25       51        26:54.7      8:41/M
       4    Heidi Leadley                                          2659   27       65        29:38.4      9:34/M
       5    Patricia McDonough                                     2716   25       97        34:52.3     11:15/M
       6    Betty Wescott                                          2632   29      120        37:37.9     12:08/M
       7    Sabrina Wescott                                        2669   27      121        37:38.0     12:08/M
       8    Kristin Brooks                                         2734   27      177        49:30.4     15:58/M
       9    Judi Anderson                                          2593   25      216        57:53.3     18:40/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Huberts                                        2528   28       12        22:54.1      7:23/M
       2    David Hendrix                                          2645   28       21        23:53.9      7:42/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Leah Morin                                             2674   31       47        26:28.4      8:32/M
       2    Jill Jaroch                                            2616   33       54        27:19.3      8:49/M
       3    Brooke Parmalee                                        2579   33       82        32:34.0     10:30/M
       4    Dawn Emans                                             2638   34       92        33:55.0     10:56/M
       5    Jennifer Bradley                                       2578   34      102        35:54.1     11:35/M
       6    Gina Bruening                                          2671   31      110        36:51.1     11:53/M
       7    Alyson Kechkaylo                                       2641   30      113        37:01.2     11:56/M
       8    Shannon Zelt                                           2587   34      117        37:23.7     12:04/M
       9    Jessica Sims                                           2660   32      127        39:34.9     12:46/M
      10    Heather Bailey                                         2648   33      130        39:44.9     12:49/M
      11    Stephanie Chandel                                      2736   33      179        49:33.6     15:59/M
      12    Angela Maddelein                                       2718   32      193        52:24.0     16:54/M
      13    Tamara Jorkasky                                        2730   33      203        54:09.6     17:28/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ulric Fuller                                           2724   31        4        20:05.5      6:29/M
       2    Nicholas Kechkaylo                                     2640   30       44        26:03.3      8:24/M
       3    Mikhail Murshak                                        2673   33       48        26:28.6      8:32/M
       4    Casey Wescott                                          2668   33      122        37:38.3     12:08/M
       5    Steve Horwath                                          2620   33      163        47:30.1     15:19/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carrie Atkinson                                        2695   35       34        25:02.0      8:05/M
       2    Marie Trevino                                          2596   36       74        31:05.9     10:02/M
       3    Carri Underwood                                        2637   35      108        36:41.6     11:50/M
       4    Laura King                                             2698   35      118        37:29.4     12:05/M
       5    Rachel Boersma                                         2666   36      126        38:30.5     12:25/M
       6    Amy Salisbury                                          2696   36      143        42:06.7     13:35/M
       7    Vicky Bellon                                           2727   35      152        44:25.0     14:20/M
       8    Rachelle Campeau-Pappas                                2504   38      194        52:26.9     16:55/M
       9    Heidi Bowers                                           2590   39      201        53:45.4     17:20/M
      10    Kelli Johnston                                         2534   36      224        59:59.2     19:21/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Tobe                                             2728   36        5        20:19.4      6:33/M
       2    Andrew Maekarsie                                       2740   39        7        20:58.4      6:46/M
       3    Jerry Dowell                                           2685   37       72        30:56.5      9:59/M
       4    Randy Adams                                            2569   39      114        37:07.5     11:58/M
       5    Christy Adams                                          2566   36      154        45:08.6     14:34/M
       6    Craig Kueffner                                         2708   35      155        45:20.8     14:37/M
       7    Jason Jorkasky                                         2732   35      202        53:50.3     17:22/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Thiel                                             2682   42       24        24:16.2      7:50/M
       2    Holly Plaga                                            2626   42       25        24:26.7      7:53/M
       3    Karen Sanders                                          2601   42       31        24:45.4      7:59/M
       4    Cheryl Savage                                          2607   42       57        28:12.4      9:06/M
       5    Jewell Muller-Gornick                                  2581   43       76        31:18.8     10:06/M
       6    Jiu Rosenbaun                                          2702   41       80        31:55.7     10:18/M
       7    Shannon Thelen                                         2707   41      101        35:47.7     11:33/M
       8    Stacey Tadgerson                                       2665   41      103        36:03.7     11:38/M
       9    Laurie Dickman                                         2510   44      107        36:32.7     11:47/M
      10    Cammie Krueger                                         2516   41      123        37:45.5     12:11/M
      11    Lisa Garcia                                            2599   44      150        43:54.1     14:10/M
      12    Patti McManus                                          2652   42      151        44:04.6     14:13/M
      13    Lori Robinson                                          2650   44      161        47:27.8     15:18/M
      14    Camie Switzer                                          2506   43      167        48:35.6     15:40/M
      15    Michelle Beebe                                         2619   42      186        50:50.9     16:24/M
      16    Karen Lawson                                           2543   44      209        56:59.6     18:23/M
      17    Lisa Palazzolo                                         2678   44      225      1:01:57.1     19:59/M
      18    Anne Martin                                            2552   40      227      1:02:13.7     20:04/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Plaga                                              2623   42       18        23:39.8      7:38/M
       2    David Rothstein                                        2630   44       19        23:51.1      7:42/M
       3    David MacFarlane                                       2686   43       22        23:57.4      7:44/M
       4    Craig Thiel                                            2683   42       26        24:30.7      7:54/M
       5    Ronald Burch                                           2688   40       38        25:14.1      8:08/M
       6    Richard Bellon                                         2649   44       39        25:14.3      8:08/M
       7    Steven Kluemper                                        2700   41      115        37:21.7     12:03/M
       8    David Hnath                                            2606   42      119        37:34.2     12:07/M
       9    Kurt Kwiatkowski                                       2656   41      138        40:49.9     13:10/M
      10    Les Bowers                                             2589   40      191        52:10.5     16:50/M
      11    Stephan Holland                                        2739   44      199        53:26.1     17:14/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tammy Chick                                            2597   45       20        23:52.2      7:42/M
       2    Marci Diedrich                                         2523   46       59        28:30.0      9:12/M
       3    Karen Lockwood                                         2646   49       66        30:11.0      9:44/M
       4    Susan Oliver                                           2627   49       88        33:24.2     10:46/M
       5    Theresa Wangeman                                       2639   47      106        36:31.6     11:47/M
       6    Jennifer Brooks                                        2503   45      133        40:21.4     13:01/M
       7    Marcele Edington                                       2585   45      135        40:34.2     13:05/M
       8    Deborah Wilson                                         2609   45      142        41:54.2     13:31/M
       9    Melinda Shine                                          2635   47      144        43:03.4     13:53/M
      10    Brigit Martell                                         2600   48      149        43:53.5     14:09/M
      11    Cathy Diedrich                                         2524   48      160        46:42.8     15:04/M
      12    Kim Zeigler                                            2576   48      164        47:45.5     15:24/M
      13    Pam Catlin                                             2530   47      168        48:45.1     15:44/M
      14    Robin Lance                                            2531   47      169        48:45.1     15:44/M
      15    Karen Wilson                                           2712   46      181        49:56.1     16:06/M
      16    Kristy Robinson                                        2629   47      185        50:50.7     16:24/M
      17    Terri Reid                                             2614   49      190        52:02.0     16:47/M
      18    Kim Savage                                             2608   48      198        53:14.0     17:10/M
      19    Diane Hopp                                             2692   46      205        55:20.3     17:51/M
      20    Denise Kerrigan                                        2545   47      211        57:00.8     18:23/M
      21    Beth Tompson                                           2561   46      214        57:46.5     18:38/M
      22    Starre Speer                                           2594   47      217        57:55.0     18:41/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joel Henry                                             2611   45        9        21:45.9      7:01/M
       2    Steve Duguid                                           2676   47       10        21:51.8      7:03/M
       3    Stephen Shine                                          2636   49       40        25:14.7      8:08/M
       4    Scott McCuaig                                          2719   47       41        25:16.3      8:09/M
       5    Dan Bollman                                            2527   49       49        26:29.3      8:33/M
       6    Larry Mazuca                                           2564   45       69        30:19.4      9:47/M
       7    Steve Cook                                             2582   49       75        31:14.4     10:05/M
       8    Terry McManus                                          2655   47      124        38:23.2     12:23/M
       9    Chad Lawson                                            2544   46      132        40:02.6     12:55/M
      10    Reddog Sina                                            2573   47      147        43:47.5     14:07/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Johns                                             2679   50       87        33:14.6     10:43/M
       2    Judy Peterson                                          2583   53      173        49:02.0     15:49/M
       3    Kim Sweet                                              2502   52      178        49:32.7     15:59/M
       4    Holli Galovich                                         2565   50      183        50:33.0     16:18/M
       5    Joan Lippincott                                        2518   53      207        56:41.0     18:17/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Colonnese                                          1441   54       16        23:16.7      7:30/M
       2    Tom Szedlak                                            2737   51       46        26:26.0      8:32/M
       3    Dan Sweet                                              2501   53       53        27:17.5      8:48/M
       4    Clyde Briner                                           2733   54       61        28:38.6      9:14/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Reilly                                           2647   55      128        39:35.2     12:46/M
       2    Deborah Windsand                                       2633   57      156        46:17.4     14:56/M
       3    Lynda Patriarche                                       2725   58      171        48:52.8     15:46/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Rainbolt                                           2657   55       89        33:35.9     10:50/M
       2    Dennis Patriarche                                      2726   58      170        48:52.5     15:46/M
       3    Pat Weber                                              2559   55      215        57:48.1     18:39/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Thistlethwaite                                    2546   64      212        57:15.3     18:28/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Windsand                                           2631   61       29        24:41.4      7:58/M
       2    Robert Cameron                                         2547   60      196        52:37.6     16:58/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sue Johnston                                           2535   68      222        59:52.0     19:19/M
       2    Neila Tillman                                          2550   67      229      1:02:20.7     20:06/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Horwath                                            2617   68      162        47:29.2     15:19/M
       2    Joe Hutting                                            2738   68      218        57:56.2     18:41/M

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Garthe                                            2536   72      182        50:32.9     16:18/M
       2    Kay Lerch                                              2519   71      221        59:52.0     19:19/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Scholle                                            2574   74       96        34:43.4     11:12/M

No age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Deb Loniewski                                          2693   99       70        30:26.7      9:49/M
       2    Rosa Rily                                              1444   99      145        43:07.9     13:55/M

no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Keegan Pastor                                          1446   99      104        36:21.4     11:44/M

Race for Ralya Kids 1 Mile Fun Run

Age Group Results

October 9, 2011, at Haslett, MI


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Female 8 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Carly Doran                                             412    7       10         7:21.4
       2    Maya Bubolz                                             459    7       25         8:15.0
       3    Cadence Surato                                          435    6       32         8:25.5
       4    Meghan Ford                                             977   06       33         8:30.1
       5    Allyson Maloney                                         960   7        35         8:32.5
       6    Isabella Waters                                         482    7       41         8:41.5
       7    Mya Gutierrez                                           419    8       42         8:42.0
       8    Avari Cornell                                           388   7        43         8:42.5
       9    Mae Shine                                               475    8       44         8:43.4
      10    Sofia Mittino                                           471    7       47         8:45.9
      11    Leah Beasinger                                          460    8       48         8:46.2
      12    Hannah Kueffner                                         442    7       50         8:49.1
      13    Abbey MacKersie                                         500   7        54         9:03.2
      14    Maggie Hnath                                            462    8       55         9:04.2
      15    Dora Henry                                              473    5       56         9:05.5
      16    Delaney Bollman                                         413    8       61         9:13.4
      17    Kendall Nelson                                          969   6        67         9:23.0
      18    Eliza Hnath                                             463    6       68         9:26.3
      19    Abigail Brooks                                          402    5       71         9:29.4
      20    Sarah Trevino                                           453    7       82         9:57.5
      21    Miranda Lachniet                                        424    6       83         9:57.8
      22    Addie Huberts                                           414    5       88        10:04.5
      23    Alana Rodriguez                                         437    7       89        10:05.7
      24    Kylie Cristales                                         976   8        90        10:06.3
      25    Grace Ide                                               415    7       93        10:12.5
      26    Paige Ide                                               416    5       94        10:18.2
      27    Lauren Cooper                                           477    6       95        10:20.8
      28    Bella Bradley                                           440    6       98        10:26.1
      29    Brooklyn Bowers                                         389   7        99        10:28.7
      30    Angelica Garcia                                         457    8      100        10:32.0
      31    Kelly Sims                                              485    5      111        11:06.3
      32    Kylie Pastor                                            466    5      112        11:07.9
      33    Chloe Heethuis                                          426    4      118        11:15.2
      34    Grace Garcia                                            458    8      128        11:45.3
      35    Ilaria Claassens                                        496   2       129        11:46.6
      36    Alyssa Anderson                                         433    4      135        12:14.5
      37    Grace Surato                                            434    4      136        12:14.8

Male 8 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jay Gornick                                             445    7       11         7:22.4
       2    Chance Cook                                             486    8       15         7:27.2
       3    Tyler Coffey                                            436    8       18         8:03.7
       4    Lincoln Brocheisen                                      966   7        21         8:05.8
       5    Benjamin Cullen                                         494   7        22         8:10.0
       6    Caleb Bradley                                           441    8       24         8:13.9
       7    Bandit Number  9910                                    9910            26         8:18.1
       8    Brayden Stellard                                        483    5       27         8:19.0
       9    Jonathan Betten                                         981   7        38         8:38.0
      10    Brooks Boersma                                          488    6       39         8:38.2
      11    Adam Green                                              397   6        46         8:44.2
      12    Jacob Martin                                            450    8       49         8:48.5
      13    Graham Thiel                                            395   6        53         8:58.5
      14    Nicklaus Meingast                                       982   7        58         9:09.5
      15    Bandit Number  9912                                    9912            59         9:12.6
      16    Anish Raja                                              971   7        62         9:15.7
      17    Aremis Leung                                            406    6       64         9:17.0
      18    Christian Heethuis                                      425    7       66         9:21.1
      19    Nick Barberio                                           427    7       70         9:29.1
      20    Peter Rothstein                                         472    7       72         9:33.3
      21    Mason Horwath                                           468    5       73         9:34.3
      22    Gideon Kwilinski                                        404    5       76         9:39.4
      23    Bandit Number  9913                                    9913            79         9:46.7
      24    Conner Bailey                                           447    6       80         9:47.1
      25    Bandit Number  9914                                    9914            84         9:58.8
      26    Bandit Number  9915                                    9915            86        10:00.6
      27    Bandit Number  9916                                    9916            87        10:01.9
      28    Adyn Parmalee                                           444    6       91        10:06.8
      29    Max Betten                                              980   4        92        10:07.2
      30    Richard Brooks                                          401    7       97        10:22.9
      31    Korben Leung                                            407    8      101        10:34.7
      32    Tony Harkins                                            400    8      102        10:38.7
      33    Ethan Krause                                            411    8      104        10:41.6
      34    Bandit Number  9917                                    9917           105        10:42.0
      35    Bandit Number  9918                                    9918           106        10:44.1
      36    Ryan Chang                                              409    7      110        11:06.1
      37    Trevor Swihart                                          962   5       121        11:26.3
      38    Jake Cooper                                             478    4      123        11:29.7
      39    Andrew Maloney                                          961   3       124        11:32.1
      40    Luke Blattert                                           951   4       125        11:39.5
      41    Lucas Anderson                                          990   05      133        12:02.0

Female 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alivia Sump                                             481   10        3         7:02.3
       2    Noelle Meingast                                         979   10        8         7:13.7
       3    Miren Diedrich                                          957   9        12         7:22.8
       4    Brenna Bailey                                           446    9       13         7:23.1
       5    Jordan Valley                                           443   10       17         8:00.2
       6    Bailey Shepard                                          476   10       20         8:05.3
       7    Karyssa Lennemann                                       456    9       23         8:12.5
       8    Gurnoordeep Pawar                                       420   10       28         8:20.9
       9    Alyssa Lennemann                                        455    9       29         8:22.7
      10    Anna Porritt                                            439    9       30         8:23.5
      11    Harley Roe                                              474   10       31         8:24.1
      12    Rachel Green                                            398   9        34         8:31.1
      13    Lexie Gregory                                           392   10       51         8:51.4
      14    Hailey Maag                                             956   9        52         8:54.0
      15    Olivia Green                                            492   10       74         9:34.7
      16    Chelsea Rostoni                                         490   10       81         9:48.1
      17    Dara Willhite                                           469    9      103        10:40.3
      18    Alaina Martin                                           449   10      108        11:00.6
      19    Alyse Green                                             491   10      109        11:05.2
      20    Emma Meyers                                             418    9      113        11:09.2
      21    Sydni Maloney                                           959   9       114        11:09.6
      22    Kaitlyn Sims                                            484    9      115        11:10.0
      23    Madison Green                                           493   10      119        11:20.3
      24    Samantha Eschtruth                                      479    9      120        11:23.1
      25    Rhoda Skidmore                                          495   9       126        11:40.9
      26    Mariah MacKie                                           448    9      134        12:05.7

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Matthew Cook                                            994   10        2         6:59.4
       2    Aaron Dickman                                           408    9        5         7:07.3
       3    Luke Thiel                                              394   9         6         7:10.2
       4    Nolan Beasinger                                         461   10        7         7:12.5
       5    Jacob Jackard                                           391   9         9         7:16.9
       6    Ian MacFarlane                                          396   9        14         7:26.2
       7    Hudson Brecheisen                                       965   9        19         8:04.1
       8    Manny Torres                                            452   10       40         8:40.5
       9    Dylan Nelson                                            970   9        45         8:43.8
      10    Simon Vergara-Mazurra                                   451    9       57         9:07.5
      11    Thomas Loniewski                                        975   10       65         9:18.0
      12    Simon Kwilinski                                         405    9       69         9:27.5
      13    Alex Allen                                              470    9       75         9:37.6
      14    Robert Meyers                                           417   10       77         9:41.9
      15    Liam Reynolds                                           454    9       78         9:43.7
      16    Tommy Whaley                                            399   10      127        11:42.3
      17    Matthew Gainforth                                       428   10      131        11:50.0
      18    Julian Lachniet                                         423    9      132        11:54.4

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jori Jackard                                            390   11        4         7:04.8

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brandon Cook                                            387   12        1         6:40.5
       2    Richie Whaley                                           952   11       85         9:59.1
       3    Nicklas Swihart                                         964   11      122        11:29.4

Female 13 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Havanna McLintosh                                       992   99       63         9:15.9
       2    Theresa Whaley                                          954   16      107        10:46.6
       3    Lauren MacKersie                                        984   99      116        11:10.3
       4    Ronel Claassens                                         499   34      117        11:10.7
       5    Sophie Salinas                                          986   99      130        11:48.5

Male 13 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Henry Lavinewski                                        989   13       16         7:51.3
       2    Eddie Whaley                                            953   18       36         8:35.7
       3    Paul Whaley                                             955   14       37         8:36.9
       4    John Ortiz                                              988   48       60         9:13.0
       5    Tim Salians                                             987   99       96        10:22.6