Shiawassee County Girls on the Run 5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results

May 22, 2011


Results By Michigan Running Foundation

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Clarice Sheedlo                   St. Johns            6104   13        2        22:01.3      7:06/M

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marques Horak                                          7454   18        1        18:42.3      6:02/M

Female no age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Ganyou                                           1337    0       51        32:02.5     10:20/M
       2    Abbey Bitterman                   Chesaning            2030    0      176        40:07.7     12:56/M
       3    Taegen Willson                    Owosso               6128    0      225        42:45.4     13:47/M
       4    Kayleigh Bitterman                Chesaning            2031    0      286        45:00.1     14:31/M
       5    Sarah Wilhite                     Owosso               2396    0      564        54:36.4     17:37/M
       6    Heather Kellogg                                        1336   0       637      1:00:42.9     19:35/M
       7    Pat Root                                                167           674      1:05:41.0     21:11/M

Female 11 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Malinda Barberio                  Laingsburg           2014   10       17        27:23.4      8:50/M
       2    Kayla Manley                      Owosso               2247   11       19        27:39.6      8:55/M
       3    Madison Lewis                     Perry                 483   11       21        27:48.7      8:58/M
       4    Emma Smith                        Laingsburg           2348   11       24        27:54.7      9:00/M
       5    Anne Steel                                             1315   11       26        28:49.7      9:18/M
       6    Kristen Griffin                   Montrose             2133   11       29        29:10.7      9:25/M
       7    Kaitlynn Fitzpatrick              Perry                 478   11       31        29:23.0      9:29/M
       8    Lauren Pugh                       Owosso               2302   10       32        29:35.2      9:33/M
       9    Hannah Hollister                  Vernon               2171    8       35        29:37.9      9:33/M
      10    Janelle Kline                     Chesaning            2206   10       38        30:08.2      9:43/M
      11    Kennedy Scott                     St. Johns            2333   11       41        30:13.4      9:45/M
      12    Katelyn Jones                     Owosso               2191   11       50        31:58.3     10:19/M
      13    Isabella Barnett                  Laingsburg           2015   10       52        32:15.0     10:24/M
      14    Abby Bates                        Chesaning            2017   10       54        32:20.1     10:26/M
      15    Courtney Krupp                    Chesaning            2216   10       59        32:41.0     10:33/M
      16    Savannah Taylor                   New Lothrop          2370   11       60        32:41.8     10:33/M
      17    Grace Freels                      Laingsburg           2118   11       64        33:00.7     10:39/M
      18    Jamie Shaw                        Perry                 459   10       65        33:09.3     10:42/M
      19    Caitlyn Bruff                     Chesaning            2051    9       67        33:30.2     10:48/M
      20    Erica Kiger                       Perry                 442   10       69        33:37.1     10:51/M
      21    Aubrey Larner                     Perry                2229   10       71        34:20.8     11:05/M
      22    Ciara Wendling                    Chesaning            2392    9       75        34:33.6     11:09/M
      23    Hannah Deese                      Corunna              2088    8       78        34:46.6     11:13/M
      24    Katherine Muron                   Montrose             2275   10       80        34:55.5     11:16/M
      25    Mikayla Cornell                   Perry                2074   10       82        35:08.2     11:20/M
      26    Michele Hannah                    Perry                2143   10       83        35:08.7     11:20/M
      27    Brianna Love                      Ovid                 2239    8       87        35:31.8     11:27/M
      28    Emilee Eastwood                   Perry                 429   11       88        35:32.9     11:28/M
      29    Tyler Eastwood                    Perry                 428   11       89        35:33.9     11:28/M
      30    Kennedy Dunlap                    Laingsburg           2102    8       93        35:55.1     11:35/M
      31    Bailee Keener                     Laingsburg           2196    9       95        35:58.5     11:36/M
      32    Alana Wendling                    Chesaning            2391    9       96        36:10.8     11:40/M
      33    Braelyn Hill                      Owosso               2166   11       98        36:11.9     11:40/M
      34    Timbre Mills                      Perry                 486   11      101        36:16.1     11:42/M
      35    Brooke Parish                     Perry                2291   11      102        36:21.0     11:44/M
      36    Julie O'Berry                     Morrice               487   11      103        36:24.1     11:45/M
      37    Bayle Malusi                      Perry                 446   10      105        36:28.6     11:46/M
      38    Alicia McConnell                  Perry                 451    9      106        36:29.0     11:46/M
      39    Morgan Chamberlain                Perry                2059    9      107        36:29.2     11:46/M
      40    Emme Koutz                        Ovid                 2211    8      109        36:30.0     11:46/M
      41    Mariah Byrnes                     Laingsburg           2054    8      112        36:34.0     11:48/M
      42    Haleigh Hajek                     New Lothrop          2142   11      114        36:35.7     11:48/M
      43    Hannah Stanley                                         1132   10      116        36:37.7     11:49/M
      44    Mallory Irelan                    Owosso               2180   10      120        36:39.4     11:49/M
      45    Miranda Crawford                  Perry                 421   10      121        36:53.4     11:54/M
      46    Sarah McFarland                   Perry                 452   11      122        36:58.1     11:55/M
      47    Hailee Oszust                     Owosso               2287   11      124        37:07.7     11:58/M
      48    Kennedy Church                    New Lothrop          2063   11      127        37:21.6     12:03/M
      49    Brooke Albert                     Owosso               2002    8      128        37:47.3     12:11/M
      50    Kianna Henning                                         2158   11      131        37:58.6     12:15/M
      51    Sarah Mattison                    Owosso                449   10      132        38:00.5     12:15/M
      52    Chloe Krupp                       Chesaning            2218    8      133        38:15.7     12:20/M
      53    Kailey Jo Wendling                Montrose             2393    8      134        38:16.8     12:21/M
      54    Madison Dunlap                                         7420   11      138        38:22.1     12:23/M
      55    Julia Lewis                       Chesaning            2232   10      140        38:33.6     12:26/M
      56    Sarena Manee                      Perry                 484   11      143        38:57.1     12:34/M
      57    Katie Grooms                      Haslett               433    8      144        38:59.3     12:35/M
      58    Abby Lange                        Chesaning            2228    9      146        39:13.9     12:39/M
      59    Sophia Riley                      Owosso               2313   10      147        39:14.4     12:39/M
      60    Courtney Grooms                   Perry                6040   11      148        39:15.5     12:40/M
      61    Christy Sopocy                    Bannister            2354    9      149        39:17.3     12:40/M
      62    Alexis Richmond                   Owosso               2312   10      150        39:28.9     12:44/M
      63    Isabella Newbury                  Owosso               2279   10      151        39:32.3     12:45/M
      64    Taylor Bowie                      Owosso               2040    9      152        39:33.1     12:45/M
      65    Jaren Bishop                      Chesaning            2029    9      153        39:34.4     12:46/M
      66    Reanna Byrnes                     Laingsburg           2055    9      156        39:41.1     12:48/M
      67    Mckenna Hewitt                    Chesaning            1313   11      160        39:47.3     12:50/M
      68    Aleya Olk                         Chesaning            2285   11      161        39:48.7     12:50/M
      69    Brittany Hilts                    Morrice              6148   11      165        39:50.6     12:51/M
      70    Gracelynn Maike                   Chesaning            2241   11      166        39:53.5     12:52/M
      71    Savanna Manee                     Perry                 447    9      169        39:55.1     12:53/M
      72    Lauren Riley                      Corunna               410    9      172        40:02.2     12:55/M
      73    Carley Potter                     Perry                 455   10      175        40:07.5     12:56/M
      74    Symantha Clark                    Morrice              2066    9      181        40:37.9     13:06/M
      75    Alexandria Pumford                Owosso                409    8      182        40:38.8     13:06/M
      76    Allison Rodgers                   Owosso               2319   10      184        40:48.8     13:10/M
      77    Karlee Willaford                  Elsie                2397    8      186        40:51.8     13:11/M
      78    Victoria Swan                     Ovid                 2367   10      187        40:58.6     13:13/M
      79    Jasmine Sailer                    Lansing              6169   8       188        40:59.0     13:13/M
      80    Julia Stoinski                    Chesaning            2365   11      192        41:06.4     13:15/M
      81    Myra Johnson                      Corunna              2185    7      195        41:12.7     13:17/M
      82    Jasmine Johnson                   Ovid                 2187    9      197        41:21.9     13:20/M
      83    Hailey Birchmeier                 Chesaning            2026    9      200        41:30.3     13:23/M
      84    Serina Heinze                     Elsie                2154   11      202        41:34.0     13:25/M
      85    Grace Miller                      Owosso               2269    8      204        41:35.2     13:25/M
      86    Katie Scott                       St. Johns            2332   10      206        41:36.5     13:25/M
      87    Brooklynn Kinnison                Owosso                443    8      209        41:37.9     13:25/M
      88    Chole Harris                      Ovid                 2149   10      212        41:40.7     13:26/M
      89    Emily Darling                     Perry                 424   11      214        41:46.4     13:28/M
      90    Hannah Hicks                      Perry                 481   11      216        41:47.9     13:29/M
      91    Macy Holmes                       Corunna              2172   10      219        41:53.1     13:31/M
      92    Madeline Hinds                    Owosso                437   10      224        42:01.7     13:33/M
      93    Alexis Martenis                   Owosso               2250    9      226        43:12.1     13:56/M
      94    Madeleine Smith                   Owosso                411   10      229        43:21.8     13:59/M
      95    Taylor Kenney                                           159   10      230        43:22.1     13:59/M
      96    Elizabeth Tolrud                                       7427    8      233        43:26.6     14:01/M
      97    Katie Bitterman                   Chesaning            2032    9      234        43:33.0     14:03/M
      98    Brooke Birchmeier                 Chesaning            2027    9      238        43:36.4     14:04/M
      99    Karissa Seagers                   Ovid                 2334   10      241        43:38.7     14:05/M
     100    Marisa Boyer                      Owosso               2043   10      246        44:07.4     14:14/M
     101    Maddy Dejarlais                   Perry                 425    9      248        44:08.1     14:14/M
     102    Abigail Box                       Owosso               2041    8      253        44:24.2     14:19/M
     103    Kennedy Krantz                    Owosso               2213   11      255        44:25.7     14:20/M
     104    Erinn Brancheau                   Chesaning            2045    9      256        44:26.4     14:20/M
     105    Megan Vondrasek                   Owosso                413   10      258        44:29.7     14:21/M
     106    Rachel Buckley                    Chesaning            2053   11      260        44:36.0     14:23/M
     107    Alex Harvey                       St. Charles          2151   10      262        44:36.9     14:23/M
     108    Abigail Brainerd                  Owosso               2044   10      264        44:37.6     14:24/M
     109    Kylee Mendenhall                  Laingsburg            485   11      265        44:38.6     14:24/M
     110    Grace Fowler                      Elsie                2115    9      267        44:41.1     14:25/M
     111    Sydney Pope                       New Lothrop          2297    9      268        44:42.4     14:25/M
     112    Aubrey Hurst                      Elsie                2178   11      272        44:45.5     14:26/M
     113    Julia Martin                      Chesaning            2252    8      274        44:48.1     14:27/M
     114    Carly Martin                      Chesaning            6250   6       275        44:49.2     14:27/M
     115    Amber Shayler                     Perry                2339   10      277        44:49.7     14:27/M
     116    Grace Stoinski                    Chesaning            2364    9      278        44:51.8     14:28/M
     117    Alexis Ruddy                      Chesaning            2324   10      281        44:54.6     14:29/M
     118    Ruby Alvarado                     Elsie                2006    9      282        44:55.1     14:29/M
     119    Emily Thiel                       Chesaning            2372   10      288        45:02.1     14:32/M
     120    Katelyn Clarke                    Owosso               2067   11      290        45:10.2     14:34/M
     121    Sidney Voss                       Owosso               2381   10      292        45:12.2     14:35/M
     122    Emma Bruff                        Chesaning            2052    8      294        45:15.5     14:36/M
     123    Alexis Perrin                     Perry                 453    9      296        45:20.2     14:37/M
     124    Mackenzie Cunningham              St. Johns            2082   10      298        45:24.5     14:39/M
     125    Emily Rathbun                     Perry                 456    8      299        45:26.3     14:39/M
     126    Melanie Birchmeier                Laingsburg           2023   11      300        45:34.7     14:42/M
     127    Catlynn Robinson                  Owosso               2317   11      302        45:41.0     14:44/M
     128    Brooklyn Lemmon                   Owosso               2231   10      303        45:42.4     14:45/M
     129    Olivia Hohman                     Perry                 438   10      305        45:43.5     14:45/M
     130    Caitlynne Mae Gladstone           Elsie                2127   10      306        45:52.0     14:48/M
     131    Anna Tatro                        Owosso                464   11      307        45:53.2     14:48/M
     132    Macy Thomas                       Oakley               2374    9      308        45:53.4     14:48/M
     133    Chelsie Gramza                    Laingsburg           6145   10      312        45:55.5     14:49/M
     134    Abigail Warren                    Owosso                467    9      313        45:55.7     14:49/M
     135    Makenna Mattimore                 Perry                 448    9      314        45:55.9     14:49/M
     136    Marissa Jackson                   Corunna              2182    8      316        45:58.9     14:50/M
     137    Kaitlyn Delaney                   Owosso                426   10      318        46:08.5     14:53/M
     138    Lauren Cnudde                     Owosso               2069    9      320        46:09.6     14:53/M
     139    Rhiannon Shook                    Owosso               2340   10      321        46:10.0     14:54/M
     140    Katie Kiger                       Perry                 441    8      324        46:15.0     14:55/M
     141    Rebekah Stankiewicz               Montrose             2359   11      325        46:15.5     14:55/M
     142    Evelyn Fuhrman                    Perry                6143   11      328        46:20.4     14:57/M
     143    Ashley Defrenn                    Morrice               476   11      329        46:20.7     14:57/M
     144    Madelyn Schiefer                  Corunna              2329   10      331        46:21.2     14:57/M
     145    Elisa Henige                      Chesaning            2157    9      333        46:26.0     14:59/M
     146    Jillian McIntyre                  Owosso               6254   11      336        46:27.3     14:59/M
     147    Brianna Kline                     New Lothrop          2205    9      337        46:27.8     14:59/M
     148    Lauren Lane                       Chesaning            2224    8      338        46:28.0     14:59/M
     149    Kristin Mikasa                    Owosso               2267   10      339        46:28.3     14:59/M
     150    Erin Rau                          Owosso               2308   10      340        46:29.3     15:00/M
     151    Paris Thomas                      Morrice               465   10      341        46:29.6     15:00/M
     152    Rachael Keller                    Owosso               2198   10      343        46:30.8     15:00/M
     153    Lauryn Tithof                     Owosso               2375   10      344        46:31.4     15:00/M
     154    Jaclyn Oliver                     Owosso               2284   11      345        46:36.7     15:02/M
     155    Gabby Palmer                      Owosso               2289   10      347        46:39.2     15:03/M
     156    Sage Johnson                      Corunna              2188    9      351        46:54.4     15:08/M
     157    Kacie Crawford                    Perry                 422    9      354        46:58.4     15:09/M
     158    Madison Tomalia                   Owosso               2376   11      356        46:59.7     15:09/M
     159    Lillee Brock                      Owosso               2049   10      357        47:00.0     15:10/M
     160    Kylee Brewer                      Owosso               2048    8      360        47:02.7     15:10/M
     161    Paige Luft                        Chesaning            2240   11      362        47:04.7     15:11/M
     162    Amanda Murphy                     Owosso               2276    9      364        47:09.0     15:13/M
     163    Mariah Dunkin                     Chesaning            2101    9      366        47:13.3     15:14/M
     164    Jennah Shaw                       Perry                 458    8      368        47:15.4     15:15/M
     165    Sophia Wittum                     Owosso               2406    9      369        47:16.1     15:15/M
     166    Madison Kennedy                   Owosso               2199    9      370        47:20.8     15:16/M
     167    Emliy Suggs                       Owosso               2366   11      373        47:25.5     15:18/M
     168    Lily Somers                       Henderson            2353    9      374        47:25.8     15:18/M
     169    Savanah Hoornstra                 Burt                 2173    8      376        47:30.5     15:19/M
     170    Derri Hines                       Corunna              2168   10      377        47:30.8     15:19/M
     171    Jaylee Carpenter                  Corunna              2056    8      379        47:38.6     15:22/M
     172    Payton Boggs                      Owosso               2034   11      380        47:39.4     15:22/M
     173    Gabrielle Drielick                Montrose             2099   11      382        47:40.7     15:23/M
     174    Jozalynn Boucher                  Chesaning            2038   11      383        47:41.6     15:23/M
     175    Portia Maudlin-Hanson             Perry                 450   10      387        47:44.7     15:24/M
     176    Storm Nemeth                      Perry                2278   10      391        47:51.4     15:26/M
     177    Makayla Klatt                     New Lothrop          2204   10      392        47:52.5     15:26/M
     178    Kayla Crawford                    Perry                 423    9      393        47:55.4     15:27/M
     179    Angela Kvalevog                   Ovid                 2220   11      394        47:56.1     15:28/M
     180    Zoe Hohman                        Perry                6049    7      395        47:56.9     15:28/M
     181    Rilee Hubbard                     Perry                 439   10      397        48:00.0     15:29/M
     182    Madalyn Horak                     Elsie                2175   10      399        48:01.2     15:29/M
     183    Lilly Meyer                       Owosso               2266   11      400        48:01.5     15:29/M
     184    Hannah Hedger                     Morrice               479   11      401        48:02.3     15:30/M
     185    Lauren Hannah                     Perry                2144    8      402        48:06.6     15:31/M
     186    Mackenzie Karsten                 Owosso                407    8      406        48:10.0     15:32/M
     187    Savannah Boucher                  Chesaning            2037   10      409        48:16.6     15:34/M
     188    Madison Johnson                   Owosso               2186    8      410        48:17.5     15:35/M
     189    Lauren Palus                      Laingsburg           2290    9      412        48:21.6     15:36/M
     190    Eleesa Steinhorst                 Owosso                412   10      414        48:30.5     15:39/M
     191    Noelani Kvalevog                  Ovid                 2219   10      416        48:36.7     15:41/M
     192    Halley Keck                       Perry                 440    8      420        48:40.2     15:42/M
     193    Kiernan Seagers                   Ovid                 2335   10      424        48:44.2     15:43/M
     194    Chyanne Manning                   Flushing             2248   11      425        48:44.5     15:43/M
     195    Madilyn Freed                     Owosso                430   10      429        48:49.3     15:45/M
     196    Emma Freed                        Owosso                431    9      430        48:49.8     15:45/M
     197    Alexis Birchmeier                 New Lothrop          2025   10      433        48:52.2     15:46/M
     198    Alivia Angst                      New Lothrop          2008    8      435        48:53.6     15:46/M
     199    Destaney Rose                     Owosso               2322   10      437        48:58.6     15:48/M
     200    Vanessa Bowers                    Owosso               2039    9      439        49:03.9     15:49/M
     201    Ellie Thelen                      Laingsburg           2371    9      441        49:04.9     15:50/M
     202    Kaitlynn Hicks                    Owosso                436    8      444        49:17.2     15:54/M
     203    Sydney Sloan                      Perry                 460   10      445        49:31.6     15:58/M
     204    Olivia Schoch                     Perry                6267   11      447        49:44.5     16:03/M
     205    Jacqueline Sloan                  Perry                 461   10      448        49:45.8     16:03/M
     206    Baylie Warner                     Owosso               2387   11      449        49:56.1     16:06/M
     207    Victoria Walsh                    Laingsburg           2384   11      451        49:59.4     16:07/M
     208    Breeanna Ramey                    Flushing             2305   11      453        50:03.0     16:09/M
     209    Janaya Herron                     New Lothrop          2159    9      454        50:04.2     16:09/M
     210    Alyssa Coffman                    Owosso               2070   11      457        50:06.2     16:10/M
     211    Hailey Ulanski                    Montrose             2378    9      459        50:08.2     16:10/M
     212    Sydney Hargreaves                 Montrose             2147   10      460        50:13.6     16:12/M
     213    Kaitlyn Reed                      Chesaning            2309   10      461        50:13.9     16:12/M
     214    Madyson Decker                    Owosso               2086    9      462        50:14.7     16:12/M
     215    Emma Bedes                        Perry                 415    8      464        50:16.3     16:13/M
     216    Anna Miller                       Chesaning            2268   10      467        50:25.1     16:16/M
     217    Lilly Cooper                      Chesaning            2073    8      471        50:35.0     16:19/M
     218    Anissa Castillo                   Laingsburg           2058   10      473        50:39.4     16:20/M
     219    Samana Boyd                       Perry                 472   11      475        50:42.8     16:21/M
     220    Jordan Tower                      Owosso               2377    9      477        50:44.4     16:22/M
     221    Mia McCullough                    Owosso               2261    8      479        50:50.3     16:24/M
     222    Rayna Smith                       Elsie                2349   11      480        50:50.7     16:24/M
     223    Kelly Gross                       Chesaning            2138   10      484        51:04.3     16:28/M
     224    Emily Dilts                       Ovid                 2095   11      488        51:14.7     16:32/M
     225    Madison Schneider                 Ovid                 2330   10      491        51:27.7     16:36/M
     226    Lucille Popovitch                 Owosso               2299    9      494        51:31.8     16:37/M
     227    Madysen Jones                     Ovid                 2192    9      495        51:32.5     16:37/M
     228    Olivia Crawford                   Morrice               475   11      497        51:33.8     16:38/M
     229    Taylor Rathbun                    Perry                 488   11      498        51:34.2     16:38/M
     230    Lyndsay Youngs                    Perry                 469    8      499        51:34.6     16:38/M
     231    Kansas Deal                       Chesaning            2085    8      501        51:35.5     16:38/M
     232    Kansas Deal                                            7464   9       502        51:36.7     16:39/M
     233    Haley Hilgendorf                  Ovid                 2165   10      503        51:37.8     16:39/M
     234    Miranda Hilgendorf                                     7452   11      504        51:38.5     16:39/M
     235    Aeralyn Gilroy                                         7450   10      506        51:44.4     16:41/M
     236    Kaylee Glassburn                  Owosso               2128    9      507        51:49.6     16:43/M
     237    Adrianah Moreno                   Ovid                 2273    8      511        51:59.0     16:46/M
     238    Autumn Richardson                 Chesaning            2311   11      513        52:07.0     16:49/M
     239    Katelyn Johnston                  Owosso               2189   10      515        52:11.2     16:50/M
     240    Maddie Krantz                     Owosso               2214    9      516        52:11.5     16:50/M
     241    Emma Schwab                       Owosso               2331   10      519        52:30.4     16:56/M
     242    Kylie Murawa                      Corunna              2274   10      520        52:38.3     16:59/M
     243    Traci Martin                      Chesaning            2251    9      522        52:40.5     16:59/M
     244    Tasia Churchill                   Ovid                 2064    9      525        52:53.2     17:04/M
     245    Laynee Willson                    Owosso                468    9      526        52:54.3     17:04/M
     246    Sarah Dockey                      Owosso               2096    9      527        52:54.7     17:04/M
     247    Serra Forshee                     Owosso               2114   10      528        52:55.0     17:04/M
     248    Faith Taylor                      New Lothrop          2369    9      529        52:55.8     17:04/M
     249    Alexis Gehringer                  Chesaning            2124   10      530        52:56.0     17:05/M
     250    Morgan Fry                        Corunna              2119    9      536        53:01.4     17:06/M
     251    Riley Dotson                      Chesaning            2098    9      538        53:02.9     17:06/M
     252    Samantha Bogner                   Morrice               417   10      544        53:14.4     17:10/M
     253    Alexis Adams                      New Lothrop          2001    8      547        53:17.7     17:11/M
     254    Emily Harris                      Owosso               2148   10      548        53:24.3     17:14/M
     255    Cassidy Engel                     Ovid                 2106   10      552        53:37.4     17:18/M
     256    Jacey Christopher                 Perry                 420    9      553        53:50.5     17:22/M
     257    Reagan Shook                      Owosso               2341    7      560        54:17.4     17:31/M
     258    Megan Wertz                                            2394   10      562        54:20.7     17:32/M
     259    Taylor Gross                      Oakley               2139    8      565        54:36.8     17:37/M
     260    Morgan Stevens                    Chesaning            2363    8      566        54:37.2     17:37/M
     261    Caitlin Braun                     Owosso                418    9      568        54:49.0     17:41/M
     262    Sierra Smith                      Perry                 462    9      569        55:30.6     17:54/M
     263    Rachel Eyre                       Laingsburg           2107    9      572        55:33.5     17:55/M
     264    Morgan Arnett                     Owosso               2011    9      574        55:48.2     18:00/M
     265    Makayla Lohrer                    Owosso               2237   11      576        55:49.5     18:00/M
     266    Sarena Rivers                     Owosso               2316    9      583        56:40.9     18:17/M
     267    Sadie Manial                      Burt                 2246   11      584        56:41.7     18:17/M
     268    Maggie Lewis                      Perry                 444   10      587        56:46.0     18:19/M
     269    Tracey Williams                   Owosso               2400   10      588        56:47.9     18:19/M
     270    Summer Russell                    Ovid                 2326    9      590        56:52.9     18:21/M
     271    Hannah Archer                     Owosso               2009    9      591        56:55.5     18:22/M
     272    Ondrea Birchmeier                 New Lothrop          2024   11      593        57:00.2     18:23/M
     273    Adeline Deweese                   Owosso                406   11      596        57:29.5     18:33/M
     274    Carly Grumbly                     Chesaning            6043   10      597        57:31.5     18:33/M
     275    Kaitlyn Albert                    Montrose             2003   11      598        57:32.8     18:34/M
     276    Grace Chisley                     Perry                 419   10      600        57:37.5     18:35/M
     277    Bryanna Pople                     Perry                 454    8      601        57:41.7     18:36/M
     278    Matilda Hannah                    Owosso               2145    8      605        57:45.2     18:38/M
     279    Riley Clapp                       Corunna              2065    9      606        57:46.6     18:38/M
     280    Natanya Allen                     Perry                 470   11      609        58:19.3     18:49/M
     281    Kallah McCallum                   Vernon               2259    8      610        58:21.3     18:49/M
     282    Kendra Moffit                     Chesaning            2271    8      612        58:25.1     18:51/M
     283    Macie Bruff                       Corunna              2050   10      615        58:36.3     18:54/M
     284    Alexis Austin                     Owosso               2012   11      619        58:51.2     18:59/M
     285    Sierra Birge                      Owosso               2028   11      620        58:51.5     18:59/M
     286    Hailey Birchmeier                 Chesaning            2021    8      621        58:53.2     19:00/M
     287    Mackenzie Taylor                  Owosso                152   8       622        58:53.8     19:00/M
     288    Mayleigha Wisenbaugh              Owosso               2404   11      626        59:34.2     19:13/M
     289    Shannon Grooms                    Perry                 434    8      627        59:34.7     19:13/M
     290    Emily Keith                       Lennon               2197    9      629        59:56.2     19:20/M
     291    Megan Ladiski                     Henderson            2221    8      632      1:00:23.1     19:29/M
     292    Erin Bailey                       Perry                2013    9      634      1:00:35.2     19:33/M
     293    Hannah Court                      Chesaning            2075    9      636      1:00:36.6     19:33/M
     294    Destiny Herron                    Owosso               2160   11      638      1:00:49.6     19:37/M
     295    Ivvy Knowlton                     Owosso               2209    9      639      1:01:11.2     19:44/M
     296    Hannah Walters                    Owosso               2385    9      640      1:01:38.1     19:53/M
     297    Sarah Keyworth                    Warren               6152   8       641      1:01:38.7     19:53/M
     298    Lynnae Gilman                     Owosso               2126    8      642      1:01:43.0     19:55/M
     299    Clara Krupp                       Chesaning            6067    6      643      1:01:54.6     19:58/M
     300    Sophia Jones                      Owosso               2190    8      645      1:02:04.7     20:01/M
     301    Madeleine Fairweather             Owosso               2108    8      649      1:02:23.3     20:07/M
     302    Kaylah Root                       Laingsburg           2321    9      650      1:02:26.1     20:08/M
     303    Emma Numerick                     New Lothrop          2282    9      652      1:02:35.5     20:11/M
     304    Grace Beardslee                   Chesaning            2019    9      653      1:02:46.7     20:15/M
     305    Emma Bohn                         Chesaning            2036    9      660      1:03:56.1     20:37/M
     306    Hailey Kienk                      Owosso               2200    9      661      1:03:56.8     20:37/M
     307    Makayla Lienau                    Chesaning            2236    8      664      1:04:11.3     20:42/M
     308    Faith Brent-Wisler                Owosso               2047   10      669      1:04:32.5     20:49/M
     309    Matea Rohda                       Owosso               2320    9      670      1:04:32.8     20:49/M
     310    Kaylee Davis                      Owosso               2084    7      671      1:04:55.5     20:56/M
     311    Rose Alman                        Laingsburg           2005    9      673      1:05:29.6     21:07/M
     312    Maggie Gross                      St. Charles          2140    8      678      1:06:40.9     21:30/M
     313    Madison Harding                   Chesaning            2146   10      679      1:06:55.3     21:35/M
     314    Brayton Horning                   Elsie                2176   10      680      1:07:02.4     21:37/M
     DNF    Madelyn Leland                    Ovid                 2230    9      683                           
     DNF    Brooke Dorn                       Ovid                 2097    8      686                           
     DNF    Alexandria Landino                Owosso                408    9      687                           
     DNF    Patricia Blaylock                 Laingsburg            416    9      688                           
     DNF    Barnhart Lilah                                          180   8       689                           
     DNF    Nadia Stenger                     Bannister            2362    8      690                           

Male 11 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nathan Hoy                                              200   9        79        34:49.8     11:14/M
       2    Lorenzo Alvarez                   Grand Ledge          6182   8       404        48:07.7     15:31/M
       3    Jordon Decker                     Owosso               6213   3       463        50:15.7     16:13/M
       4    Talan Parsons                     St. John             6163   5       509        51:55.3     16:45/M
       5    Kye Smith                         Elsie                 150   9       648      1:02:17.8     20:05/M

Female 12 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alayna Mantei                     Montrose             2249   12       11        24:58.0      8:03/M
       2    Joley Johnson                     Laingsburg           2184   12       40        30:12.9      9:45/M
       3    Taylor Hewitt                     Perry                 480   12       44        30:34.9      9:52/M
       4    Emily Mesh                        Corunna              6084   13       49        31:35.1     10:11/M
       5    Sariah Rivers                     Owosso               2315   12       74        34:33.2     11:09/M
       6    Brittney Kline                    New Lothrop          6063   16       85        35:27.2     11:26/M
       7    Alex Love                         Ovid                 6157   14       86        35:31.3     11:27/M
       8    Cassidy Delau                     Perry                 161   13       91        35:54.2     11:35/M
       9    Shelby Vincke                                          7455   13       92        35:54.7     11:35/M
      10    Taylor Anderson                   Perry                 160   14       94        35:55.4     11:35/M
      11    Julie Wilson                      Bancroft              490   12       99        36:12.1     11:41/M
      12    Ashley Stanley                    Perry                6174   15      117        36:38.2     11:49/M
      13    Rebecca Schafer                                         183   14      118        36:38.4     11:49/M
      14    Bonnie Barnett                    Laingsburg            184   14      119        36:38.8     11:49/M
      15    Chantelle Fondron                 Chesaning            6034   18      129        37:52.6     12:13/M
      16    Skye Nancarrow                    Corunna              2277   12      130        37:53.0     12:13/M
      17    Dillion McClintock                Owosso               6081   14      154        39:35.0     12:46/M
      18    Chasity Potter                    Perry                6166   14      174        40:06.8     12:56/M
      19    Brianna Martinez                  Oakley               2255   13      189        41:05.0     13:15/M
      20    Chloe Keener                      Owosso               6238   12      199        41:24.9     13:21/M
      21    Cailin O'Neal                     Owosso                158   12      223        42:00.9     13:33/M
      22    Haley Rothe                       Owosso               2323   12      232        43:25.3     14:00/M
      23    Madison Keyworth                  Warren               6153   12      237        43:35.9     14:04/M
      24    Baylee Jo Cragg                   Oakley               2076   12      242        43:41.3     14:05/M
      25    Abby Dietz                        Morrice               477   12      243        43:43.3     14:06/M
      26    Faith Snyder                      Owosso               2352   12      249        44:12.4     14:15/M
      27    Chelsea Ramey                     Flushing             6096   15      252        44:22.4     14:19/M
      28    Delaney Coldiron                  Owosso               6019   12      271        44:45.1     14:26/M
      29    Alicia Grant                      Ovid                 2131   12      273        44:47.8     14:27/M
      30    Jennifer Coon                     Oakley               2072   12      284        44:59.0     14:31/M
      31    Brittany Clifford                                       174   18      301        45:40.8     14:44/M
      32    Kaylee Spencer                                         7440   15      365        47:11.5     15:13/M
      33    Krystle Suggs                     Owosso               6117   18      372        47:23.8     15:17/M
      34    Katie Stanfield                   Owosso               2358   12      385        47:42.1     15:23/M
      35    Missy Babinger                                         7409   14      398        48:00.7     15:29/M
      36    Jessie Hubbard                    Perry                6054   13      418        48:37.5     15:41/M
      37    Lauren Kline                      Chesaning            2207   12      431        48:50.2     15:45/M
      38    Mallory Ashcraft                                        196   15      438        48:59.1     15:48/M
      39    Marrissa Angst                    New Lothrop          6001   17      455        50:04.6     16:09/M
      40    Alexandra Castillo                Laingsburg           6201   15      474        50:42.3     16:21/M
      41    Aubrie Schwab                     Owosso                130   14      518        52:30.2     16:56/M
      42    Olivia Aurand                     Hartland              135   12      561        54:20.3     17:32/M
      43    Marissa Armstrong                 Perry                 471   12      571        55:33.2     17:55/M
      44    Lauren Scott                      Perry                 154   12      586        56:45.5     18:18/M
      45    Brooke Griffin                    Montrose              136   14      616        58:36.7     18:54/M
      46    Katie Keith                                             182   12      631      1:00:21.5     19:28/M
      47    Sarah Scepka                      Perry                 489   12      656      1:03:07.8     20:22/M
      48    Brandi Miller                     Elsie                6086   17      662      1:03:57.3     20:38/M
      49    Heather Pascoe                    Corunna              6091   17      666      1:04:28.2     20:48/M
      50    Abbie Gasper                      New Lothrop          6037   15      668      1:04:31.4     20:49/M
      51    Samantha Reed                     Chesaning            2310   13      675      1:06:09.7     21:20/M

Male 12 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brett Navarre                     Perry                 114   14        3        22:10.8      7:09/M
       2    James Schafer                                           185   13       12        26:31.1      8:33/M
       3    Dalton Molhman                    Owosso               6258   14       25        28:26.3      9:10/M
       4    Nikolas Gutowski                  New Lothrop          6227   13       34        29:35.9      9:33/M
       5    Jacob Hannah                                           7418   12       62        32:48.8     10:35/M
       6    Austen Jones                                           7451   12       73        34:24.9     11:06/M
       7    Jack Sometz                                             171   14      158        39:43.7     12:49/M
       8    Dakota Ruddy                                            404   15      285        44:59.5     14:31/M
       9    Dakota Brasser                                         7743   15      304        45:43.3     14:45/M
      10    Brandon Henige                    Chesaning            6045   13      334        46:26.4     14:59/M
      11    Ian Nemetn                                              192   15      389        47:46.6     15:25/M
      12    Ethan Harrison                                         7461   14      390        47:49.5     15:25/M
      13    Ryan Angst                                             7453   15      408        48:15.6     15:34/M
      14    Jacob Hicks                                             403   14      443        49:15.7     15:53/M
      15    Tyler Connors                                          6137   17      492        51:28.1     16:36/M
      16    Tyler Root                        Laingsburg           6168   13      654      1:03:04.2     20:21/M

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kara Sobak                        Owosso               6110   27       13        27:09.8      8:45/M
       2    Lesley Pham                       Laingsburg           6261   29       18        27:23.6      8:50/M
       3    Megan Harmon                                           7444   22       33        29:35.7      9:33/M
       4    Jodi Cook                         Haslett              6206   28       45        30:36.8      9:52/M
       5    Kate Warner                       Owosso               6283   22       46        30:46.5      9:55/M
       6    Shana Warner                                            194   26       84        35:15.1     11:22/M
       7    Jessi Anderson                    Bonaire              6183   29      125        37:08.8     11:59/M
       8    Jessica Mann                      New Lothrop          6248   29      126        37:09.3     11:59/M
       9    Sarah Dusinger                                         7414   19      137        38:19.2     12:22/M
      10    Kelcie Thornburg                  Montrose             6119   26      162        39:49.2     12:51/M
      11    Cadia Humpala                     St. Charles          6151   26      167        39:53.9     12:52/M
      12    Lindsey Malachawski                                     168   22      185        40:49.1     13:10/M
      13    Kristin Berlin                    Bath                 6132   24      196        41:20.8     13:20/M
      14    Heidi Sueler                      Owosso                164   26      210        41:38.5     13:26/M
      15    Emily Crawford                    Owosso               6138   19      211        41:39.0     13:26/M
      16    Chloe Silm                        St. Johns            6107   29      213        41:46.0     13:28/M
      17    Megan Holmes                      Owosso               6230   21      220        41:58.6     13:32/M
      18    Eleanna X                                              7463   22      227        43:12.7     13:56/M
      19    Tara Orta                                               198   23      283        44:56.5     14:30/M
      20    Tonya Wonsey                      Perry                6179   22      315        45:58.4     14:50/M
      21    Taryn Luft                        Owosso                141   24      349        46:45.7     15:05/M
      22    Cydni Hudson                      Morrice              6149   27      355        46:59.0     15:09/M
      23    Rachel Goodchild                  Chesaning            6225   28      367        47:15.0     15:15/M
      24    Maria Merrill                     Lansing               162   27      452        50:00.4     16:08/M
      25    Tiffany Roberts                   Montrose             6100   28      482        50:59.0     16:27/M
      26    Sydney Bridges                    Chesaning            6012   22      523        52:42.7     17:00/M
      27    Stephanie Anquilm                 Flushing             6184   25      546        53:16.8     17:11/M
      28    Stacy Criner                      Elsie                6210   22      550        53:35.6     17:17/M
      29    Megan Hirschman                   Ithaca               6229   29      577        56:03.9     18:05/M
      30    Ashley Yeager                     Chesaning            6129   19      599        57:36.9     18:35/M
      31    Kelly McGee                                            7468   22      623        59:03.2     19:03/M
      32    Jamie Davis                       Owosso               6211   27      677      1:06:24.3     21:25/M

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kc Horstman                                             119   19        4        22:15.8      7:11/M
       2    Matt Peisert                                           7430   21        6        22:38.5      7:18/M
       3    Tyler Mohlman                     Owosso                123   23        7        22:50.5      7:22/M
       4    Jordan Vincke                                          7432   19       10        24:17.2      7:50/M
       5    David Malusi                      Midland              6158   19      104        36:27.9     11:45/M
       6    Paul Campbell                     Laingsburg           6200   25      266        44:39.0     14:24/M
       7    Jacob Philpott                    Burt                 6262   22      309        45:53.8     14:48/M
       8    Justin Eiseler                    Owosso               6033   23      319        46:08.8     14:53/M
       9    Shane Schneider                                        7411   22      327        46:15.9     14:55/M
      10    Kraig Vincke                      Chesaning            6123   19      436        48:54.0     15:46/M
      11    Joshua Lowe                       Williamston          6244   25      476        50:43.5     16:22/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cathy Dwyer                       Owosso               6220   30       23        27:50.7      8:59/M
       2    Kim Kiesling                      Owosso               6061   31       36        29:38.1      9:34/M
       3    Karyn Wendling                    New Lothrop          6178   31       39        30:08.6      9:43/M
       4    Samantha Johnson                  Owosso               6236   33       43        30:27.8      9:49/M
       5    Jessica McFarland                 Perry                6082   32       56        32:27.8     10:28/M
       6    Jamie Krupp                       Chesaning            6068   34       61        32:46.3     10:34/M
       7    Billie Martin                     Owosso               6075   32       63        32:59.4     10:38/M
       8    Brooke Parmalee                   Perry                 146   32       66        33:29.3     10:48/M
       9    Sally Miller                                           7460   37       70        33:55.5     10:56/M
      10    Lori Summerland                   Owosso               6275   35       77        34:37.1     11:10/M
      11    Kelly Wendling                    Chesaning            6125   36       97        36:11.2     11:40/M
      12    Krista Chamberlain                                     7419   34      108        36:29.5     11:46/M
      13    Ann Freels                        Laingsburg           6222   35      110        36:30.2     11:46/M
      14    Rebecca Koutz                     Ovid                 6064   35      111        36:32.1     11:47/M
      15    Brena Irelan                      Owosso               6056   37      123        36:59.9     11:56/M
      16    Wendy Skornicka                   Chesaning            6109   36      136        38:18.7     12:21/M
      17    Amy Dunlap                                             7422   36      139        38:28.1     12:25/M
      18    Lisa Lewis                        Chesaning            6072   35      141        38:44.1     12:30/M
      19    Shannon Hitchcock                 Estes Park           6048   38      142        38:53.8     12:33/M
      20    Sunshine Dietz                    Perry                6217   30      170        39:55.4     12:53/M
      21    Mary Stoinski                     Chesaning            6115   34      193        41:11.5     13:17/M
      22    Danielle Johnson                  Corunna              6057   34      194        41:12.5     13:17/M
      23    Becky Guyski                                           7436   31      203        41:34.5     13:25/M
      24    Erin Miller                       Owosso               6257   39      205        41:36.3     13:25/M
      25    Kimberly Scott                    St. Johns            6269   35      208        41:37.6     13:25/M
      26    Julie Bowers                      Owosso               6135   34      217        41:50.7     13:30/M
      27    Kim O'Berry                       Morrice              6260   38      221        41:59.1     13:33/M
      28    Kim Birchmeier                    Montrose             6189   38      228        43:20.8     13:59/M
      29    Sheri Bitterman                   Chesanin             6010   39      236        43:35.5     14:04/M
      30    Liz Birchmeier                    Chesaning            6004   34      239        43:36.8     14:04/M
      31    Timbre Willson                    Owosso               6286   32      240        43:37.2     14:04/M
      32    Karyn Tuna                        Ovid                 6120   34      244        43:55.2     14:10/M
      33    Heather Cunningham                St. Johns            6024   37      245        44:07.1     14:14/M
      34    Jessica Jones                                           125   34      254        44:25.1     14:20/M
      35    Amy Maier                         Chesaning            6074   31      261        44:36.6     14:23/M
      36    Sandi Hrnchaik                    Owosso               6231   38      263        44:37.3     14:24/M
      37    Jodi McConnell                    Perry                6160   38      269        44:43.8     14:25/M
      38    Mary Huhn                         Byron                6150   37      270        44:44.8     14:26/M
      39    Brenda Martin                     Chesaning            6077   36      276        44:49.5     14:27/M
      40    Jennifer Gross                    St. Charles          6041   38      280        44:54.3     14:29/M
      41    Tamara Wenzel                     Chesaning            6284   32      287        45:01.8     14:31/M
      42    Casey Voss                        Owosso               6282   31      293        45:15.2     14:36/M
      43    Tracy Bruff                       Chesaning            6015   37      295        45:19.9     14:37/M
      44    Tanyka Grooms                     Haslett              6146   31      310        45:54.1     14:48/M
      45    Nicole Jackson                    Corunna              6234   30      317        46:03.1     14:51/M
      46    Mandy Bradberry                   Morrice              6190   34      330        46:21.0     14:57/M
      47    Missy McIntyre                    Owosso               6255   34      335        46:26.6     14:59/M
      48    Rachel Tithof                     Owosso               6279   38      342        46:29.9     15:00/M
      49    Suzanne Lane                      Chesaning            6070   35      350        46:51.6     15:07/M
      50    Jennifer Hoornstra                Burt                 6051   38      353        46:56.9     15:08/M
      51    Kim Brock                         Owosso               6194   31      358        47:00.5     15:10/M
      52    Sheila Remenar                    Elsie                6098   35      359        47:01.8     15:10/M
      53    Jessica Houska                    Elsie                6053   35      361        47:03.4     15:11/M
      54    Sara Luft                         Chesaning            6245   39      363        47:08.1     15:12/M
      55    Ruth Wittum                       Owosso               6288   36      371        47:23.3     15:17/M
      56    Robin Shuetz                                           7423   38      381        47:40.5     15:23/M
      57    Kristin Delaney                   Owosso               6027   38      386        47:43.7     15:24/M
      58    Amy Palus                         Laingsburg           6161   35      413        48:23.1     15:36/M
      59    Jim Shaw                          Perry                6171   38      417        48:37.2     15:41/M
      60    Kelle Shaw                        Perry                6170   36      419        48:38.0     15:41/M
      61    Kristen Bratschi                  East Lansing         6191   32      422        48:42.7     15:43/M
      62    Shannon Draly                                           172   30      440        49:04.4     15:50/M
      63    Nicole Thelen                     Laingsburg           6277   35      442        49:07.0     15:51/M
      64    Missy Geyer                       Perry                6144   30      446        49:36.2     16:00/M
      65    Jodi Adelburg                     Burt                  155   39      450        49:57.2     16:07/M
      66    Anita Harvey                      St. Charles           156   38      458        50:07.9     16:10/M
      67    Michelle Ladiski                  Elsie                6069   39      468        50:27.7     16:16/M
      68    Nichole Birchmeier                Chesaning             166   35      469        50:28.0     16:17/M
      69    Sara Cooper                       Chesaning            6021   32      472        50:35.8     16:19/M
      70    Evelyn Tower                      Owosso               6280   36      478        50:49.5     16:24/M
      71    Sheri Ulanski                     Montrose             6281   39      481        50:58.5     16:26/M
      72    Robbin Larner                                           190   37      486        51:08.4     16:30/M
      73    Stacey Larner                                          7408   35      487        51:14.5     16:32/M
      74    Jessica Leader-Jones                                    139   34      493        51:31.6     16:37/M
      75    Melissa Jones                     Ovid                 6060   35      505        51:44.0     16:41/M
      76    Rachelle Parsons                  St. Johns            6162   30      510        51:55.9     16:45/M
      77    Amy King                                               7447   37      517        52:20.0     16:53/M
      78    Kathleen Gehringer                                      405   39      531        52:56.3     17:05/M
      79    Erin Sweet                        Dewitt               6118   32      532        52:57.1     17:05/M
      80    Melissa Steel                     Perry                6114   36      533        52:58.1     17:05/M
      81    Heidi Maurer                      Owosso                137   37      534        52:59.0     17:05/M
      82    Alesah Upshaw                                          7467   30      535        53:00.5     17:06/M
      83    Jennifer Birchmeier                                    7434   39      539        53:03.2     17:07/M
      84    Charity Garcia                    Ovid                  181   33      542        53:04.5     17:07/M
      85    Melodie Burgess                   Flushing             6017   35      543        53:12.2     17:10/M
      86    Jamie Bogner                      Morrice              6133   38      545        53:15.9     17:11/M
      87    Janelle Hughes                    Owosso               6232   31      549        53:24.7     17:14/M
      88    Kerry Cristophe                   Perry                6202   39      554        53:50.9     17:22/M
      89    Kori Shook                        Owosso               6105   33      559        54:15.5     17:30/M
      90    Amanda Wilhite                    Owosso               6285   31      563        54:34.5     17:36/M
      91    Stephanie Gross                                        7431   38      567        54:48.7     17:41/M
      92    Shannon Braun                     Owosso               6136   33      570        55:30.9     17:54/M
      93    Stephanie Oliver                  Owosso               6089   38      581        56:40.1     18:17/M
      94    Stephanie Boyer                   Owosso               6011   36      582        56:40.6     18:17/M
      95    Amy Manial                                             7439   33      585        56:42.4     18:17/M
      96    Heidi Birchmeier                  New Lothrop          6005   39      594        57:28.2     18:32/M
      97    Stacy Gross                       Chesaning            6042   37      595        57:28.9     18:32/M
      98    Lisa Murawa                                            7459   38      613        58:26.3     18:51/M
      99    Rachael Wineland                                       7417   32      614        58:27.2     18:51/M
     100    Tracy Birchmeier                  Chesaning             138   38      618        58:47.9     18:58/M
     101    Rebecca McCallum                  Vernon               6080   30      624        59:07.7     19:04/M
     102    Sheila Austin                     Owosso               6185   32      625        59:11.6     19:05/M
     103    Patricia Taylor                   Owosso                151   37      630        59:58.3     19:21/M
     104    Pamela Bailey                     Perry                 140   38      635      1:00:35.9     19:33/M
     105    Brian Forsyth                     Corunna              6035   39      655      1:03:07.0     20:22/M
     106    Melissa Cenica                    Perry                 399   35      659      1:03:55.2     20:37/M
     107    Carrie Bishop                     Clarkston            6009   39      665      1:04:12.4     20:43/M
     108    Debbie Wisler                     Owosso               6287   35      682      1:07:12.7     21:41/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Shook                      Owosso               6106   34        5        22:20.7      7:12/M
       2    Jason Manee                       Perry                6247   32        8        23:09.3      7:28/M
       3    Derrick Henning                   Ovid                  177   34        9        23:11.8      7:29/M
       4    Thein Pham                                             7433   39       16        27:23.2      8:50/M
       5    Timothy McCallum                  Vernon               6079   32       37        30:00.0      9:41/M
       6    Adam Vandusen                     Vernon               6122   33       48        31:13.5     10:04/M
       7    Tim Barnett                                             191   35       53        32:15.4     10:24/M
       8    Shane Parmalee                    Ryy                   147   31       58        32:40.4     10:32/M
       9    Gary Bruff                        Chesaning            6016   38       68        33:30.7     10:48/M
      10    Adam Koutz                        Ovid                 6065   36       72        34:24.2     11:06/M
      11    Jeremy Eastwood                   Perry                6031   34       90        35:34.2     11:28/M
      12    Corey Hajek                       New Lothrup          6044   32      115        36:37.2     11:49/M
      13    Mike Kellen                                            7406   39      163        39:49.6     12:51/M
      14    Michael Carpenter                                      7449   32      178        40:09.3     12:57/M
      15    David Martinez                    Oakley               6078   32      190        41:05.4     13:15/M
      16    Jason Parsons                     St. Johns            6164   33      198        41:24.6     13:21/M
      17    Scott Clarke                      Owosso               6204   37      291        45:12.0     14:35/M
      18    Kris Perrin                       Perry                6092   31      297        45:24.3     14:39/M
      19    Scott Kiger                       Owosso               6062   39      323        46:14.8     14:55/M
      20    Stephen Ram                                            7438   38      348        46:39.8     15:03/M
      21    Brett Johnson                     Corunna              6058   38      352        46:56.3     15:08/M
      22    John Hoornstra                    Burt                 6052   38      378        47:31.4     15:20/M
      23    Bill Bratschi                     East Lansing         6192   33      423        48:43.7     15:43/M
      24    Bob Coffman                       Owosso               6205   38      456        50:05.3     16:09/M
      25    Ray Murawa                                             7462   35      521        52:39.0     16:59/M
      26    Glenn Eyra                                             7448   39      573        55:44.9     17:59/M
      27    Scott Pople                       Perry                6165   34      602        57:42.1     18:37/M
      28    Tim Ladiski                       Henderson            6154   37      633      1:00:26.1     19:30/M
     DNF    Jason Stenger                     Bannister            6175   36      691                           

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Molly Lamrouex                                         7410   42       22        27:49.1      8:58/M
       2    Natalie Mesh                      Corunna              6085   43       28        29:02.8      9:22/M
       3    Kathy Dilley                      New Lothrop           117   41       30        29:14.6      9:26/M
       4    Colleen Mohlman                   Owosso               6259   43       47        31:01.8     10:00/M
       5    Beate Wilbur                      Owosso               6127   47       57        32:32.3     10:30/M
       6    Joley Hersch                      Chesaning            6046   40       76        34:34.6     11:09/M
       7    Mary Jo Muron                     Montrose             6088   40       81        34:55.9     11:16/M
       8    Josette Wendling                  Montrose             6124   41      135        38:17.1     12:21/M
       9    Melissa Byrnes                    Laingsburg           7428   41      157        39:42.4     12:48/M
      10    Ann Deweese                                            7458   45      164        39:50.2     12:51/M
      11    Kristine Richmond                                      7412   49      171        39:55.7     12:53/M
      12    Lynn Bishop                       Chesaning            6008   42      191        41:05.6     13:15/M
      13    Gennie Eva                        Owosso               6141   42      215        41:47.1     13:29/M
      14    Sherry Keller                     Owosso               6239   45      218        41:51.1     13:30/M
      15    Sheryl Lewis                      Perry                6243   48      222        42:00.5     13:33/M
      16    Lisa Hitchcock                    Perry                6047   47      231        43:24.6     14:00/M
      17    Carol Tolrud                      Owosso               7426   41      235        43:35.2     14:04/M
      18    Kate Keating                      Owosso               6237   41      247        44:07.8     14:14/M
      19    Sandie Cragg                                           7421   42      251        44:13.3     14:16/M
      20    Sue Krantz                        Owosso               6066   45      257        44:27.6     14:20/M
      21    Teresa Graham                     Owosso               6226   48      259        44:30.5     14:21/M
      22    Susan Bridges                     Chesaning            6013   47      289        45:09.9     14:34/M
      23    Carol Buchmen                                           179   45      311        45:55.1     14:49/M
      24    Linda Matthews                                         7441   41      322        46:14.1     14:55/M
      25    Anne Stankiewicz                  Montrose             6111   48      326        46:15.7     14:55/M
      26    Leighann Schiefer                 Corunna              6102   40      332        46:21.7     14:57/M
      27    Cheryl Pope                       New Lothrop          6094   47      346        46:38.9     15:03/M
      28    Somers Carol                      Henderson             170   42      375        47:28.9     15:19/M
      29    Dawn Boucher                                            402   44      384        47:41.9     15:23/M
      30    Shelly Maudlin                    Owosso               6251   45      388        47:46.3     15:25/M
      31    Wendy Hubbard                     Perry                6055   45      396        47:59.2     15:29/M
      32    Greta Johnson                     Fremont              6235   48      411        48:18.3     15:35/M
      33    Susan Crawford                    Perry                6023   41      421        48:41.6     15:42/M
      34    Jeannette Manning                                       197   41      426        48:46.5     15:44/M
      35    Theresa Beaden                    Williamston           118   45      427        48:48.1     15:45/M
      36    Amy Kline                                               398   42      432        48:51.5     15:45/M
      37    Leandra Birchmeier                New Lothrop          6007   42      434        48:52.9     15:46/M
      38    Coon Lisa                         Oakley               6207   44      465        50:16.8     16:13/M
      39    Kim Seagers                                            7416   43      489        51:17.6     16:33/M
      40    Cindy Popovitch                   Owosso               6264   44      496        51:33.5     16:38/M
      41    Teresa Stoner                     Perry                6176   47      500        51:35.0     16:38/M
      42    Janelle Taylor                    New Lothrop          6276   44      524        52:43.3     17:00/M
      43    Kelly Fry                         Coruna               6223   41      537        53:02.4     17:06/M
      44    Renee Dotson                      Chesaning            6218   41      540        53:03.9     17:07/M
      45    Shannon Hurst                     Elsie                6233   40      541        53:04.3     17:07/M
      46    Leslee Klem                       Ovid                 6242   41      551        53:36.5     17:17/M
      47    Janet Pritchett                   Owosso               6095   49      555        53:53.7     17:23/M
      48    Teresa Crawford                   Morrice              6209   47      556        53:54.3     17:23/M
      49    Jill Dietz                        Morrice              6216   45      558        54:15.1     17:30/M
      50    Margie Burke                      Owosso               6197   48      575        55:49.2     18:00/M
      51    Deanna Martin                                          7457   43      578        56:18.2     18:10/M
      52    Jackie Dockey                     Owosso               6029   44      579        56:32.8     18:14/M
      53    Keli Williams                                          7466   48      589        56:51.4     18:20/M
      54    Rebecca Abbott                    Owosso               6180   49      603        57:42.9     18:37/M
      55    Rachel Hannah                     Owosso               6228   41      604        57:43.2     18:37/M
      56    Kathy Clapp                       Corunna              6203   41      607        57:48.4     18:39/M
      57    Miriam Mattison                                        7413   41      611        58:23.9     18:50/M
      58    Mary Bruff                        Corunna              6196   40      617        58:47.5     18:58/M
      59    Annette Brooks                    Chesaning            6014   48      644      1:02:02.5     20:01/M
      60    Beth Fairweather                                        195   42      651      1:02:30.2     20:10/M
      61    Michelle Fox                      St Johns             7424   43      658      1:03:54.7     20:37/M
      62    Donna Craft                       Chesaning            6022   46      663      1:03:59.4     20:38/M
      63    Jeannette Demerly                 Owosso                178   43      672      1:05:06.0     21:00/M
      64    Shirley Alman                     Laingsburg           6181   42      676      1:06:10.3     21:21/M
      65    Amy Degeus                        St.charles           6025   41      681      1:07:12.3     21:41/M
     DNF    Bert Leland                       Ovid                 6156   42      685                           

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Scottt McCauig                    East Lansing          132   46       20        27:40.2      8:55/M
       2    Brian Steel                       Perry                6112   40       27        28:49.9      9:18/M
       3    Michael Bates                     Chesaning            6003   43       55        32:21.1     10:26/M
       4    John Mills                                              401   43      100        36:15.3     11:42/M
       5    Robert Byrnes                     Laingsburg           7425   43      113        36:35.4     11:48/M
       6    Scott Hewitt                      Chesaning            6147   42      159        39:45.4     12:49/M
       7    Richard Newbury                   Owosso                133   42      168        39:54.9     12:52/M
       8    Jeff Riley                        Corunna              6266   44      173        40:06.4     12:56/M
       9    John Bitterman                    Chesaning             142   43      177        40:09.0     12:57/M
      10    Rob Plumford                      Owosso               6265   44      183        40:47.9     13:09/M
      11    Troy Birchmeier                   Chesaning            6006   40      201        41:33.1     13:24/M
      12    Kip Scott                         St. Johns            6268   40      207        41:37.0     13:25/M
      13    Mitch Dejarlais                   Perry                6026   41      250        44:13.1     14:16/M
      14    Phillip Stoinski                  Chesaning            6116   41      279        44:53.4     14:29/M
      15    Murray Smith                      Laingsburg           6273   45      405        48:09.0     15:32/M
      16    Pete Karsten                                           7435   45      407        48:12.1     15:33/M
      17    Ludwig Cnudde                     Owosso               6018   49      490        51:17.9     16:33/M
      18    Steve Glassburn                   Owosso               6224   45      508        51:51.7     16:44/M
      19    Paul Moreno                       Ovid                 6087   41      512        52:00.5     16:46/M
      20    Gary Smith                        Reynolosburg          149   45      647      1:02:16.6     20:05/M
     DNF    Rick Wisler                                            7437   44      684                           

Female 50 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charlene Trevino                                        189   54       42        30:16.6      9:46/M
       2    Deb Faulker                       Owosso               6221   51      155        39:38.7     12:47/M
       3    Suzann Baxter                                          7446   50      180        40:37.5     13:06/M
       4    Peggy Hamah                                            7445   53      403        48:06.9     15:31/M
       5    Michele Bates                     Oakley               6188   53      415        48:33.5     15:40/M
       6    Susan Theil                       Oakley               6278   52      466        50:24.9     16:15/M
       7    Paula Kapchutz                    Chesaning             165   57      470        50:28.9     16:17/M
       8    Denise Skidmore                   Burt                 6108   53      485        51:07.7     16:29/M
       9    Cindy Brown                       Chesaning            6195   51      514        52:07.3     16:49/M
      10    Ruth Placeway                     Morrice              6263   67      557        53:55.6     17:24/M
      11    Laura Riley                       Durand                157   52      580        56:34.0     18:15/M
      12    Joy Archer                        Owosso               6002   63      592        56:56.6     18:22/M
      13    Ruth Goergen                      Owosso               6038   64      608        57:52.0     18:40/M
      14    Kathy Reiser                      Clinton              6097   53      628        59:55.8     19:20/M
      15    Cindy Kellogg                     Elsie                 397   51      646      1:02:16.0     20:05/M
      16    Sharon Freeman                    Owosso                126   58      657      1:03:40.0     20:32/M
      17    Mary Johnson                      New Lothrop          6059   59      667      1:04:29.4     20:48/M

Male 50 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Navarre                     Perry                 115   50       14        27:18.4      8:48/M
       2    William Hass                      Owosso                153   58       15        27:21.8      8:49/M
       3    Rod Scribner                      Morrice              6270   55      145        39:08.5     12:37/M
       4    Mike Goergen                      Owosso               6039   64      179        40:22.3     13:01/M
       5    Larry Horstman                    Williamston           120   50      428        48:48.7     15:45/M
       6    Carl Strnad                       Bannister            6274   64      483        51:04.0     16:28/M