Steps for Courage

Age Group Results

April 23, 2011


Results By Michigan Running Foundation


To 5k Walk Results

5k Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Tracey Ellenberg

172

48

24

22:51.0

22:51.7

0:00.6

7:22/M

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Brandon Johnson

232

26

1

16:14.0

16:14.0

5:14/M

 

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Amy Kirchen

273

43

38

24:45.3

24:49.4

0:04.0

8:00/M

 

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Ron Zywicki

231

50

2

16:47.5

16:47.5

5:25/M

 

Female no age

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Hannah Turner

267

1

32

23:38.7

23:39.6

0:00.8

7:38/M

 

Female 2 to 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Emily Mesh

95

13

43

24:57.1

24:59.1

0:01.9

8:04/M

2

Ellen Durling

200

11

52

25:37.9

25:48.2

0:10.3

8:19/M

3

Taylor Hewitt

235

12

55

25:45.6

25:46.8

0:01.1

8:19/M

4

Natalie Keenan

87

12

92

27:51.8

28:02.5

0:10.6

9:03/M

5

Madison Lewis

257

11

94

28:02.8

28:03.7

0:00.9

9:03/M

6

Sariah Rivers

183

12

138

34:50.0

35:01.4

0:11.4

11:18/M

7

Julianne Wilson

247

12

144

35:26.9

35:27.6

0:00.7

11:26/M

8

Timbre Mills

306

11

158

39:33.2

39:33.9

0:00.7

12:45/M

9

Jillian Bagwell

130

7

169

42:58.7

43:12.6

0:13.9

13:56/M

10

Michelle Casi

241

14

179

49:21.2

49:21.6

0:00.4

15:55/M

11

Alysa Grey

240

14

180

49:21.3

49:21.6

0:00.3

15:55/M

 

Male 2 to 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Brett Navarre

210

13

11

20:25.5

20:28.0

0:02.5

6:36/M

2

Jacob Zelenka

127

13

18

22:20.5

22:21.6

0:01.0

7:13/M

3

Kyle Mesh

94

12

26

22:59.0

22:59.3

0:00.2

7:25/M

4

Nikolas Gutowski

202

13

57

25:47.9

25:48.0

0:00.1

8:19/M

5

Rowen Ellenberg

171

10

61

26:09.9

26:10.8

0:00.8

8:26/M

6

Dalton Mohlman

169

14

76

26:38.7

26:42.3

0:03.6

8:37/M

7

Rickey Huff

119

11

130

33:16.2

33:16.2

10:44/M

8

Anthony Pruitt

229

13

153

37:40.9

37:53.8

0:12.8

12:13/M

9

Ronny Huff

118

10

178

47:25.8

47:26.4

0:00.5

15:18/M

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Cecily Burton

101

18

72

26:29.0

26:36.0

0:07.0

8:35/M

2

Jessica Schneider

136

19

81

26:53.2

27:07.4

0:14.2

8:45/M

3

Mallory Keenan

88

15

90

27:38.3

27:48.9

0:10.5

8:58/M

4

Chelsea Mahoney

120

19

129

32:50.2

33:07.4

0:17.1

10:41/M

5

Rachel Schmitigal

22

19

145

35:34.9

35:46.2

0:11.2

11:32/M

6

Marilyn Decker

217

15

160

40:01.2

40:07.4

0:06.2

12:56/M

7

Hannah Baker

218

16

161

40:01.3

40:07.3

0:06.0

12:56/M

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jacob Mohlman

168

16

6

19:47.9

19:47.9

6:23/M

2

Jacob Collins

221

15

14

21:20.9

21:23.9

0:03.0

6:54/M

3

Dalton Butts

71

15

27

23:01.6

23:16.6

0:15.0

7:30/M

4

Matthew Karhoff

180

18

62

26:12.0

26:14.2

0:02.1

8:28/M

5

Ryan Thorne

191

16

98

28:20.1

28:27.3

0:07.1

9:11/M

6

Cutler Ludington

121

19

118

30:29.1

30:45.5

0:16.3

9:55/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Elizabeth Valasek

47

20

37

24:42.1

24:52.0

0:09.9

8:01/M

2

Rebecca Tranchell

307

23

59

25:58.5

26:02.3

0:03.8

8:24/M

3

Missy Bailey

131

23

88

27:25.3

27:34.3

0:08.9

8:54/M

4

Jessica Chapman

284

21

93

27:54.0

28:06.6

0:12.5

9:04/M

5

Sydney Pacek

255

20

108

29:35.1

29:49.1

0:14.0

9:37/M

6

Trisha Fisher

122

24

111

29:41.2

29:55.7

0:14.5

9:39/M

7

Laura Ferrarudo

291

21

141

34:58.4

35:10.6

0:12.2

11:21/M

8

Megan Newton

256

20

142

35:02.9

35:16.7

0:13.7

11:23/M

9

Kellie Wenzlick

242

24

155

38:07.1

38:17.3

0:10.2

12:21/M

10

Leigha Dean

292

21

182

50:10.6

50:23.5

0:12.8

16:15/M

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Blake Bonkowski

146

20

21

22:34.8

22:54.8

0:20.0

7:23/M

2

Christopher Wilson

249

22

25

22:54.3

22:54.4

0:00.1

7:23/M

3

Joshua Righi

137

23

44

24:57.5

25:11.6

0:14.1

8:07/M

4

Joseph Bailey

106

23

87

27:25.0

27:34.1

0:09.1

8:54/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Lindsay Mello

153

29

58

25:53.2

26:03.1

0:09.9

8:24/M

2

Kate Smith

138

29

60

25:59.0

26:09.4

0:10.4

8:26/M

3

Jeri Kay Leavitt

211

29

73

26:29.5

26:35.2

0:05.7

8:35/M

4

Kara Sobak

7

29

91

27:51.1

27:58.9

0:07.8

9:01/M

5

Sarah McNair

226

28

106

29:26.5

29:39.3

0:12.7

9:34/M

6

Rebecca Enright

50

25

107

29:28.6

29:37.9

0:09.3

9:33/M

7

Hannah Beldyga

112

27

109

29:35.7

29:48.9

0:13.1

9:37/M

8

Raquel Benavidez

251

28

110

29:36.3

29:49.4

0:13.1

9:37/M

9

Shana Warner

212

26

137

34:49.2

35:02.4

0:13.2

11:18/M

10

Emily Herbroca

244

26

147

36:20.7

36:36.1

0:15.4

11:48/M

11

Janelle Lucio

253

28

157

38:48.6

39:03.8

0:15.1

12:36/M

12

Jen Pugh

263

26

162

40:57.1

40:59.4

0:02.2

13:13/M

13

Jennifer Bagwell

128

28

170

43:01.6

43:16.1

0:14.4

13:57/M

14

Stephanie Black

299

26

173

44:16.9

44:31.4

0:14.4

14:22/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Katie Strycker

275

31

36

24:18.8

24:20.4

0:01.5

7:51/M

2

Megan Sweers

48

31

67

26:23.3

26:26.5

0:03.1

8:32/M

3

Kimberly Kiesling

206

31

68

26:23.6

26:36.6

0:13.0

8:35/M

4

Stacie Davis

111

34

80

26:48.8

26:54.5

0:05.6

8:41/M

5

Tamara Platner

208

33

86

27:21.9

27:33.4

0:11.5

8:53/M

6

Elaine Blake

21

32

96

28:17.7

28:20.6

0:02.9

9:08/M

7

Angie Socia

133

32

99

28:48.8

28:59.9

0:11.0

9:21/M

8

Meghan Roberts

155

30

112

29:44.0

29:55.1

0:11.0

9:39/M

9

Danielle Johnson

279

34

113

29:48.7

29:53.9

0:05.2

9:38/M

10

Kori Shook

280

33

120

30:37.0

30:41.8

0:04.8

9:54/M

11

Billie Martin

143

32

124

31:48.9

32:01.9

0:13.0

10:20/M

12

Kari Tomasek

193

31

126

32:28.4

32:41.9

0:13.5

10:33/M

13

Tina Esch

163

33

134

34:20.1

34:31.5

0:11.4

11:08/M

14

Ashli Solitro

160

30

135

34:20.2

34:31.6

0:11.4

11:08/M

15

Corey Card

49

31

175

44:30.8

44:39.9

0:09.1

14:24/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Sam Norder

17

31

5

19:39.0

19:39.6

0:00.6

6:20/M

2

Michael Erfourth

252

33

7

19:54.4

19:55.5

0:01.0

6:25/M

3

Tim Norder

36

32

8

19:56.9

19:56.9

6:26/M

4

Josh Shook

281

34

17

21:59.4

22:01.3

0:01.9

7:06/M

5

Nicholas Keith

145

33

20

22:23.3

22:25.6

0:02.2

7:14/M

6

Ryan Jankovic

295

30

40

24:52.1

24:59.7

0:07.5

8:04/M

7

Steven Sobak

8

32

45

24:59.1

25:06.9

0:07.8

8:06/M

8

Brian Kiesling

205

33

69

26:23.8

26:36.8

0:12.9

8:35/M

9

Chris Esch

162

31

97

28:19.0

28:30.4

0:11.4

9:12/M

10

Chris Bagwell

129

30

171

43:01.9

43:16.5

0:14.5

13:57/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Lesley Dishaw

148

35

28

23:05.6

23:08.0

0:02.4

7:28/M

2

Mechelle Kuchar

283

37

30

23:21.3

23:21.8

0:00.5

7:32/M

3

Tara Pugh

223

35

79

26:45.9

26:45.9

8:38/M

4

Sue Layne

102

38

82

26:54.6

27:01.8

0:07.1

8:43/M

5

Becky Baker

216

38

103

29:08.9

29:13.7

0:04.7

9:25/M

6

Lisa Smith

19

37

128

32:39.8

32:52.9

0:13.1

10:36/M

7

Wynette Eckmyre

74

37

133

34:13.7

34:22.0

0:08.2

11:05/M

8

Saffron Mrva

159

36

165

42:03.3

42:10.8

0:07.4

13:36/M

9

Tammy Adam

234

36

167

42:24.7

42:41.0

0:16.3

13:46/M

10

Nicki Krawczyk

45

36

174

44:17.1

44:31.1

0:14.0

14:22/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Wade Dishaw

149

36

15

21:40.7

21:42.8

0:02.1

7:00/M

2

Steve Herrick

154

38

19

22:21.9

22:30.2

0:08.3

7:15/M

3

Erich Smith

215

39

22

22:43.9

22:48.1

0:04.2

7:21/M

4

Tony Powell

225

39

33

23:40.0

23:43.3

0:03.2

7:39/M

5

Steven Adams

14

39

56

25:46.8

25:47.1

0:00.2

8:19/M

6

Chris Klawuhn

42

35

122

31:17.8

31:27.4

0:09.6

10:09/M

7

Jason Mrva

158

37

143

35:06.9

35:13.5

0:06.6

11:22/M

8

Michael Noonan

239

38

149

36:51.2

36:54.9

0:03.7

11:54/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Leslie Sedlarik

69

41

65

26:20.8

26:24.7

0:03.9

8:31/M

2

Kathy Dillley

203

41

71

26:27.4

26:27.4

8:32/M

3

Natalie Mesh

96

43

75

26:32.3

26:34.6

0:02.2

8:34/M

4

Melissa Peters

246

41

78

26:44.5

26:49.5

0:05.0

8:39/M

5

Bethany Hook

165

42

83

26:55.9

27:01.0

0:05.1

8:43/M

6

Amy Blaising-Wallace

207

41

85

27:21.6

27:33.0

0:11.4

8:53/M

7

Colleen Mohlman

166

43

100

28:50.8

28:54.9

0:04.1

9:19/M

8

Michelle Foutch

250

40

116

30:13.2

30:13.3

0:00.1

9:45/M

9

Cindy Wusenberger

282

44

117

30:26.2

30:37.0

0:10.8

9:53/M

10

Kerri Smith

72

44

123

31:39.0

31:54.4

0:15.4

10:17/M

11

Adrianne Tozer

157

40

136

34:35.4

35:04.4

0:29.0

11:19/M

12

Jackie Thorne

192

43

151

37:02.8

37:09.9

0:07.0

11:59/M

13

Chris Marcotte

38

42

166

42:16.1

42:31.7

0:15.6

13:43/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

John Strycker

276

44

3

19:06.6

19:06.6

6:10/M

2

Tony Perry

32

40

4

19:35.6

19:35.6

6:19/M

3

Dave Mohlman

167

44

9

20:04.5

20:04.5

6:28/M

4

Chad Cushman

151

43

16

21:43.9

21:45.2

0:01.2

7:01/M

5

David Foutch

248

44

31

23:26.4

23:26.4

7:34/M

6

Matt Hufnagel

186

41

34

23:44.9

23:50.8

0:05.8

7:41/M

7

Bruce Gross

222

43

39

24:50.5

24:54.4

0:03.8

8:02/M

8

Jon Teppo

310

43

47

25:07.7

25:19.7

0:12.0

8:10/M

9

John Mills

269

43

95

28:11.6

28:15.8

0:04.2

9:07/M

10

Phillip Stoinski

245

41

132

33:39.8

33:45.1

0:05.2

10:53/M

11

Joel Gonzalez

86

43

140

34:58.0

35:02.9

0:04.9

11:18/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Terri Turner

268

46

66

26:20.9

26:22.5

0:01.5

8:30/M

2

Bea Wilber

55

47

114

29:51.5

29:57.3

0:05.7

9:40/M

3

Susan Bridges

41

47

131

33:16.6

33:22.0

0:05.3

10:46/M

4

Colleen Kirkman

113

46

146

35:51.9

36:01.6

0:09.6

11:37/M

5

Teri Burtis

98

47

176

45:47.1

49:15.5

3:28.4

15:53/M

6

Dianne Card

227

48

181

49:33.5

49:43.0

0:09.5

16:02/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Marty Alward

236

46

10

20:09.4

20:09.4

6:30/M

2

Bob Bridges

270

49

12

21:10.4

21:12.2

0:01.7

6:50/M

3

Paul Birchmeier

152

46

29

23:09.6

23:17.3

0:07.7

7:31/M

4

Tom Halick

293

49

41

24:53.1

25:00.6

0:07.4

8:04/M

5

Vincent Lee

264

47

54

25:43.3

25:46.1

0:02.8

8:19/M

6

Rick Bonkowski

147

49

89

27:32.3

27:52.8

0:20.4

8:59/M

7

Brian Wilber

56

48

104

29:13.6

29:19.9

0:06.2

9:27/M

8

Joseph L Contreras

195

48

115

29:54.3

29:59.6

0:05.3

9:40/M

9

Al Sanders

156

49

177

46:27.6

46:57.6

0:30.0

15:09/M

10

Mark Kirkman

114

47

185

1:04:20.9

1:07:41.4

3:20.4

21:50/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Clara Pitt

164

52

49

25:26.2

25:32.5

0:06.3

8:14/M

2

Kathy Valasek

46

54

77

26:41.5

26:51.9

0:10.4

8:40/M

3

Dawn Clark

16

50

139

34:52.4

34:59.8

0:07.3

11:17/M

4

Lori Durling

201

50

150

36:52.4

37:02.7

0:10.2

11:57/M

5

Anna Owens

271

50

152

37:35.4

37:35.4

12:07/M

6

Margo Herbruck

40

53

164

41:30.3

44:48.0

3:17.6

14:27/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Tom Mills

238

54

13

21:18.9

21:19.8

0:00.8

6:53/M

2

Mark Bush

294

52

23

22:46.3

22:47.6

0:01.3

7:21/M

3

Gregg Landick

77

54

35

23:47.4

23:50.0

0:02.5

7:41/M

4

Lonnie Paez

214

50

46

25:07.5

25:18.9

0:11.4

8:10/M

5

Jerry Fouts

78

53

48

25:14.0

25:17.2

0:03.2

8:09/M

6

Joe Magalski

150

54

51

25:32.4

25:41.3

0:08.9

8:17/M

7

Terry Navarre

209

50

53

25:41.3

25:46.9

0:05.6

8:19/M

8

Rod Burtis

97

53

70

26:23.9

26:26.9

0:03.0

8:32/M

9

Matt Jones

125

51

74

26:31.6

26:39.9

0:08.2

8:36/M

10

Terry Simison

176

51

101

28:56.0

29:12.2

0:16.1

9:25/M

11

Mike Clark

15

53

121

30:47.0

30:53.7

0:06.6

9:58/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jane Oginsky

93

59

148

36:31.9

36:37.9

0:05.9

11:49/M

2

Karen Wenzlick-Eickholt

243

57

156

38:37.6

38:47.9

0:10.2

12:31/M

3

Patricia Hill

266

59

163

41:15.1

41:27.4

0:12.2

13:22/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

William Hass

224

58

64

26:19.9

26:29.0

0:09.0

8:33/M

2

Bill Gillett

272

57

119

30:29.4

30:37.9

0:08.5

9:53/M

3

Charlie Green

230

55

154

37:42.6

37:55.5

0:12.9

12:14/M

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Janeen Dvorak

68

60

63

26:17.1

26:19.9

0:02.7

8:29/M

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Bruce Buysse

290

60

102

29:01.9

29:06.5

0:04.6

9:23/M

2

Hal Briand

302

64

105

29:15.6

29:19.7

0:04.0

9:27/M

3

Bill Brown

285

60

127

32:29.0

32:40.0

0:11.0

10:32/M

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Lee Husemann

4

65

159

39:38.4

39:47.2

0:08.8

12:50/M

2

Pam Carpenter

237

65

168

42:44.6

42:54.5

0:09.9

13:50/M

3

Laura Alderman

219

68

184

52:39.2

52:45.6

0:06.4

17:01/M

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Norman Hact

303

69

50

25:28.8

25:30.2

0:01.3

8:14/M

2

Gerald Rohn

278

65

84

27:18.1

27:19.6

0:01.4

8:49/M

 

Female 70 and over

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Beverly Hand

5

75

172

43:56.9

44:05.7

0:08.8

14:13/M

 

Female no age given

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Carol Tolrud

301

99

125

32:21.3

32:29.5

0:08.1

10:29/M

2

Joyce Hight

277

99

183

50:17.4

53:29.1

3:11.6

17:15/M

 

Male no age given

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Dennis Gpes

220

99

42

24:56.5

25:00.1

0:03.5

8:04/M

 

5k Walk

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Kim Oberry

297

38

2

34:33.6

34:50.2

0:16.5

11:14/M

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Herb Mitchell

286

49

1

25:31.6

28:39.9

3:08.2

9:15/M

 

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Shelia Clifford

260

43

8

39:31.4

42:38.5

3:07.1

13:45/M

 

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Floyd Krupp

259

54

3

37:22.7

40:31.7

3:08.9

13:04/M

 

Female 14 and under

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Julie Oberry

296

11

7

39:30.5

39:31.6

0:01.1

12:45/M

2

Alaynie Gilna

105

14

11

41:05.2

44:15.1

3:09.8

14:16/M

3

Sarenia Rivers

182

9

13

42:07.7

45:22.1

3:14.4

14:38/M

4

Samantha Rivers

184

13

16

42:19.6

45:35.4

3:15.7

14:42/M

5

Rheanna Zsigo

65

10

71

52:37.3

56:02.8

3:25.4

18:05/M

6

Molli Fisher

300

11

77

53:16.4

56:39.9

3:23.5

18:16/M

7

Kayla Jane Garrison

198

11

80

53:27.6

56:39.9

3:12.3

18:16/M

 

Male 14 and under

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Nicholas Burtis

100

13

69

52:19.7

55:46.4

3:26.7

17:59/M

2

Gordon Settlemyre

287

11

79

53:23.2

56:39.8

3:16.6

18:16/M

3

Wyatt Dahlke

314

8

82

54:04.4

57:20.7

3:16.2

18:30/M

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Mckallie Quirk

313

19

22

44:29.2

47:42.3

3:13.1

15:23/M

2

Skylar Gray

25

16

48

49:23.5

52:34.8

3:11.2

16:57/M

3

Kaylea Koan

213

18

74

52:59.4

56:13.8

3:14.4

18:08/M

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Nathan Burtis

99

15

25

45:53.0

49:21.9

3:28.9

15:55/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Ashley Lucas

23

24

49

49:23.7

52:35.0

3:11.2

16:58/M

2

Rachel Degarmo

116

21

58

51:12.1

54:35.7

3:23.5

17:36/M

3

Miranda Bodary

33

24

76

53:15.6

56:39.3

3:23.6

18:16/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Nicole Brown

79

28

46

49:03.6

52:20.1

3:16.5

16:53/M

2

Danielle Campbell

76

29

47

49:05.3

52:20.2

3:14.8

16:53/M

3

Hollie Bandeusen

308

25

60

51:13.4

54:36.1

3:22.7

17:37/M

4

Allyson Graham

58

28

86

54:52.4

58:13.8

3:21.4

18:47/M

5

Timery Smith

83

26

87

55:14.8

58:25.4

3:10.6

18:51/M

6

Amy Bartley

304

29

88

55:19.0

55:19.0

17:51/M

7

Heather Brown

135

27

99

1:01:31.4

1:04:49.7

3:18.3

20:55/M

8

Kate Hasbrouck

142

28

102

1:02:56.4

1:06:15.8

3:19.4

21:22/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jennifer Rivers

181

33

15

42:13.0

45:27.6

3:14.5

14:40/M

2

Andrea Weinrick

35

31

24

44:37.4

47:54.1

3:16.7

15:27/M

3

Katie Stoddard

115

31

26

46:32.3

46:32.3

15:01/M

4

Mary Hamill

265

32

27

46:42.6

49:52.8

3:10.2

16:05/M

5

Danielle Lab

123

32

39

48:03.0

51:18.5

3:15.5

16:33/M

6

Becky Dahlke

315

34

83

54:11.4

57:26.5

3:15.0

18:32/M

7

Nichole Mason

134

31

100

1:01:31.6

1:04:52.1

3:20.5

20:55/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Hector Walder

311

34

63

51:49.6

55:16.2

3:26.6

17:50/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Lorna Quirk

187

38

21

44:28.3

47:42.6

3:14.3

15:23/M

2

Jennifer Olmstead

197

38

30

46:48.6

49:59.8

3:11.2

16:07/M

3

Jaime Arndt

194

36

52

50:15.1

53:33.9

3:18.8

17:16/M

4

Jody Sivyer

24

38

55

50:23.9

53:35.6

3:11.7

17:17/M

5

Stacey Purcell

188

38

59

51:13.2

54:36.3

3:23.0

17:37/M

6

Jenny Higa

175

38

68

51:58.4

55:11.5

3:13.1

17:48/M

7

Crystal Corwin

190

37

96

1:01:10.4

1:04:20.2

3:09.8

20:45/M

8

Julie Klawuhn

92

36

101

1:02:55.3

1:06:15.1

3:19.8

21:22/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Enoch Rivers

185

35

14

42:12.8

45:27.8

3:14.9

14:40/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Tracy Bywater

6

44

29

46:48.0

49:59.3

3:11.2

16:07/M

2

Leann Samson

27

44

34

46:58.6

50:12.4

3:13.7

16:12/M

3

Tami Teppo

309

42

38

47:19.6

47:19.6

15:16/M

4

Sherri Mcginnis Gonzalez

85

44

42

48:33.9

51:54.1

3:20.2

16:45/M

5

Sherene Ariss

70

44

67

51:57.2

55:10.9

3:13.7

17:48/M

6

Stacey Zsigo

64

40

70

52:37.1

56:03.0

3:25.9

18:05/M

7

Victoria Fisher

132

43

78

53:16.8

56:39.9

3:23.1

18:16/M

8

Amy Pullen

262

40

95

57:51.5

1:01:19.4

3:27.9

19:47/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

David Pullen

261

42

94

57:50.4

1:01:19.4

3:28.9

19:47/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Lisa Gilna

103

45

18

42:40.0

45:49.4

3:09.4

14:47/M

2

Julie Zimmerman

44

45

45

48:45.9

52:11.4

3:25.5

16:50/M

3

Kelly Reynolds

140

45

73

52:37.7

56:02.1

3:24.4

18:05/M

4

Patricia Dotson

179

48

97

1:01:10.9

1:04:20.5

3:09.6

20:45/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Michael Gilna

104

48

12

41:05.7

44:15.3

3:09.6

14:16/M

2

William Kror

254

46

65

51:54.6

55:18.7

3:24.1

17:50/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Betty Gilbert

51

51

17

42:29.3

45:38.3

3:09.0

14:43/M

2

Vickie Morel

66

52

19

44:17.1

47:26.1

3:09.0

15:18/M

3

Julie Stadelman

18

52

23

44:37.1

47:54.5

3:17.4

15:27/M

4

Bonita Gasser

177

53

32

46:51.1

50:04.4

3:13.3

16:09/M

5

Kathy Brooks

30

52

36

47:04.7

50:15.3

3:10.5

16:13/M

6

Karen Full

29

51

37

47:11.1

50:27.3

3:16.1

16:16/M

7

Tanya Jury

141

54

40

48:25.8

51:51.5

3:25.7

16:44/M

8

Paul Bishop

107

53

66

51:56.2

55:19.3

3:23.1

17:51/M

9

Ginny Bohac

233

53

84

54:44.2

54:44.2

17:39/M

10

Lynda McKeage

82

52

85

54:51.6

58:03.7

3:12.0

18:44/M

11

Amber Richards

80

54

89

55:47.6

59:04.7

3:17.1

19:03/M

12

Janet Parmenter

73

50

90

55:48.1

59:02.8

3:14.7

19:03/M

13

Marybeth McCabe

10

54

105

1:04:54.2

1:08:15.9

3:21.6

22:01/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Mary Gilman

57

59

20

44:17.7

47:26.1

3:08.4

15:18/M

2

Marcia Hamill

144

58

28

46:44.4

49:54.6

3:10.2

16:06/M

3

Deb Rye

178

55

31

46:50.4

50:03.7

3:13.3

16:09/M

4

Darlene Walden

39

56

33

46:58.5

50:12.4

3:13.9

16:12/M

5

Doris Matheson

89

56

44

48:44.4

52:10.7

3:26.3

16:50/M

6

Monica Blankenship

124

55

54

50:23.0

53:35.4

3:12.4

17:17/M

7

Marge Purdy

298

58

81

53:49.2

57:11.3

3:22.1

18:27/M

8

Jean Graham

60

57

93

56:52.1

1:00:13.8

3:21.7

19:25/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Jim Full

28

57

56

50:25.1

50:25.1

16:16/M

2

Steve Graham

63

55

91

56:49.2

1:00:15.3

3:26.1

19:26/M

3

William Graham

59

56

92

56:49.8

1:00:13.9

3:24.0

19:25/M

4

Mark McCabe

13

56

104

1:04:52.2

1:08:15.3

3:23.0

22:01/M

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Trish Manke

26

60

35

47:04.1

50:14.9

3:10.7

16:12/M

2

Mary Jane Scarlett

108

60

50

50:11.8

53:39.7

3:27.9

17:18/M

3

Lynda Cords

274

61

53

50:17.6

53:29.1

3:11.5

17:15/M

4

Ellen Buysse

289

61

98

1:01:11.6

1:04:20.6

3:09.0

20:45/M

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Ed Zimmerman

228

61

4

37:30.8

41:09.3

3:38.5

13:16/M

2

Dave Thurston

31

63

6

38:36.2

41:45.2

3:08.9

13:28/M

3

Lester G Jr Phelps

20

62

61

51:23.2

54:45.2

3:21.9

17:40/M

4

Douglas Klawuhn

91

63

103

1:04:20.8

1:07:41.7

3:20.9

21:50/M

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Sharon Flanagan

9

67

41

48:26.6

51:35.2

3:08.5

16:38/M

2

Betty McGinnis

84

66

43

48:34.2

51:53.7

3:19.4

16:44/M

3

Susan Giberson

54

65

51

50:13.7

53:39.9

3:26.2

17:18/M

4

Linda Moorhead

174

66

75

52:59.5

56:14.2

3:14.7

18:08/M

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Harold Peterson

139

69

5

38:09.2

41:44.9

3:35.7

13:28/M

2

George Welte

305

66

62

51:48.9

55:17.0

3:28.1

17:50/M

3

Hector Valdez

312

65

64

51:51.1

55:17.5

3:26.4

17:50/M

4

Cliff Crossett

11

68

107

1:04:58.7

1:08:17.5

3:18.8

22:02/M

 

Female 70 and over

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Sue Grace

109

70

9

39:37.6

42:43.6

3:06.0

13:47/M

2

Connie Ellenberg

170

72

10

40:52.4

44:08.3

3:15.8

14:14/M

3

Eileen Richmond

199

70

72

52:37.7

52:57.4

0:19.6

17:05/M

4

Vivian MacGillivray

90

90

108

1:15:16.2

1:18:25.9

3:09.7

25:18/M

 

Male 70 and over

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Peter McCabe

12

78

106

1:04:55.2

1:08:17.0

3:21.7

22:02/M

 

Female no age given

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

Pam Carlson

67

99

57

50:53.6

54:06.2

3:12.5

17:27/M