Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Championships

October 15, 2012, at DeWitt


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Top Seven Girls
Finish List - Girls - Open Meet Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Top Seven Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Open Meet Girls
Finish List - Boys - Top Seven Boys
Finish List - Boys - Open Meet Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Top Seven Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Open Meet Boys
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls Top Seven Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    624  Olivia Theis          Lansing Area Catholic                   12:25.1  6:13/M    7 
    2      2    300  Brittany Dale         Grand Ledge Hayes                       12:33.3  6:17/M    8 
    3      3    886  Olivia Trombley       St Johns                                12:46.4  6:23/M    8 
    4      4    681  Madison Green         Mac Donald                              13:01.5  6:31/M    7 
    5      5    680  Gretchen Fata         Mac Donald                              13:05.9  6:33/M    8 
    6      6    582  Elaine Dedic          Laingsburg                              13:06.2  6:33/M    8 
    7      7    880  Amanda Hicks          St Johns                                13:16.2  6:38/M    7 
    8      8    481  Kiersten Reeves       Ionia                                   13:17.5  6:39/M    8 
    9      9     50  Kelsey Billingsley    Bath                                    13:24.9  6:42/M    8 
   10     10    678  Kady Cassidy          Mac Donald                              13:26.3  6:43/M    7 
   11     11    623  Megan Nowak           Lansing Area Catholic                   13:27.5  6:44/M    7 
   12     12    883  Abbey Schuelke        St Johns                                13:28.4  6:44/M    8 
   13     13    912  Isabel Herb           Williamston                             13:29.3  6:45/M    7 
   14     14     13  Morgan Johnson        Alma                                    13:29.5  6:45/M    7 
   15     15    664  Brittany Pierce       Leslie                                  13:30.6  6:45/M    8 
   16  (< 5)    898  Julia Olson           Stockbridge                             13:33.3  6:47/M    8 
   17     16    686  Veronica Marr         Mac Donald                              13:37.1  6:49/M    7 
   18     17    619  Lidia Clarizio        Lansing Area Catholic                   13:37.9  6:49/M    7 
   19     18    530  Marilyn Schonhard     Jackson Catholic                        13:40.2  6:50/M    7 
   20  (< 5)    247  Lainie Dine'          Eastern Junior                          13:41.8  6:51/M    8 
   21     19     88  Amanda Brown          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:43.0  6:52/M    7 
   22     20    204  Kelsey Grost          DeWitt                                  13:43.5  6:52/M    8 
   23     21    484  Monica Velasco        Ionia                                   13:44.9  6:52/M    7 
   24     22     93  Inga Vanwieren        Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:45.5  6:53/M    7 
   25     23    660  Hailee Loch           Leslie                                  13:46.0  6:53/M    7 
   26     24     72  Lorisa Demass         Capital Homeschool                      13:47.6  6:54/M    7 
   27     25    882  Kaleigh Schneider     St Johns                                13:48.3  6:54/M    8 
   28  (< 5)    717  Callie Jones          Mason                                   13:48.4  6:54/M    8 
   29     26    483  Sydni Tillottson      Ionia                                   13:48.9  6:54/M    7 
   30     27    308  Alex Moseley          Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:48.9  6:54/M    7 
   31     28     76  Annika Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool                      13:49.4  6:55/M    7 
   32     29    306  Jenna Magness         Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:49.7  6:55/M    8 
   33     30    689  Paige Reynolds        Mac Donald                              13:49.8  6:55/M    7 
   34     31    482  Rebecca Rowley        Ionia                                   13:50.4  6:55/M    7 
   35     32    662  Libby Filice          Leslie                                  13:50.5  6:55/M    8 
   36     33     52  Katelyn Trevino       Bath                                    13:51.8  6:56/M    8 
   37  (< 5)    749  Katie Owens           Owosso                                  13:56.0  6:58/M    7 
   38     34    881  Madison Montle        St Johns                                13:56.6  6:58/M    7 
   39     35     87  Lia Baldori           Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:59.1  7:00/M    8 
   40     36    875  Chloe Durgan          St Johns                                14:02.0  7:01/M    7 
   41     37    194  Kara Johnson          DeWitt                                  14:03.0  7:02/M    7 
   42     38     12  Sydney Hanson         Alma                                    14:07.7  7:04/M    7 
   43     39    808  Kailen Brennan        Portland                                14:08.0  7:04/M    7 
   44     40    913  Amanda Maurer         Williamston                             14:08.1  7:04/M    7 
   45     41     51  Jessie Sullivan       Bath                                    14:10.2  7:05/M    8 
   46     42    297  Morgan Arnouts        Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:12.9  7:06/M    8 
   47     43    917  Amberlee Kreis        Williamston                             14:13.1  7:07/M    8 
   48  (< 5)    750  Janae Voss            Owosso                                  14:16.0  7:08/M    7 
   49     44     90  Ally Burba            Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:16.3  7:08/M    7 
   50  (< 5)    245  Briley Brogan         East Lansing Home Schooler              14:20.2  7:10/M    7 
   51     45     89  Kendall Bubolz        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:21.5  7:11/M    8 
   52     46     20  Alissa Adams          Alma                                    14:22.9  7:11/M    8 
   53     47    348  Susanna Henry         Haslett                                 14:23.3  7:12/M    7 
   54     48    152  Brook Fehrenbach      Corunna                                 14:23.8  7:12/M    7 
   55     49    311  Hannah Schafer        Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:25.0  7:13/M    7 
   56     50    621  Grace Frost           Lansing Area Catholic                   14:25.2  7:13/M    7 
   57     51     24  Alli Munger           Alma                                    14:26.9  7:13/M    8 
   58     52    408  Kelly Lewis           Highlander Way                          14:30.7  7:15/M    8 
   59     53    299  Tori Campbell         Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:34.0  7:17/M    8 
   60     54     92  Nishi Patel           Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:34.1  7:17/M    7 
   61     55    579  Jessica Chadwick      Laingsburg                              14:35.6  7:18/M    7 
   62     56     91  Michelle Kang         Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:35.9  7:18/M    8 
   63     57     26  Jessica Shiffer       Alma                                    14:36.3  7:18/M    8 
   64     58    584  Peyton Flemming       Laingsburg                              14:37.0  7:19/M    8 
   65     59     11  Elizzabeth Gotaas     Alma                                    14:37.9  7:19/M    7 
   66     60    445  Elise Richards        Holt                                    14:38.6  7:19/M    8 
   67     61    620  Kathleen Dewan        Lansing Area Catholic                   14:38.7  7:19/M    7 
   68     62    879  Megan Gust            St Johns                                14:39.6  7:20/M    8 
   69     63    528  Mckenna O'Shea        Jackson Catholic                        14:41.7  7:21/M    8 
   70  (< 5)    764  Katie Drongowski      Parkside                                14:43.8  7:22/M    8 
   71     64    314  Amy Spitzley          Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:45.0  7:23/M    8 
   72     65    682  Julia Haas            Mac Donald                              14:49.9  7:25/M    8 
   73     66    577  Cassidy Ballard       Laingsburg                              14:50.0  7:25/M    7 
   74     67     49  Tyler Adkins          Bath                                    14:50.4  7:25/M    8 
   75     68    480  Hannah Howard         Ionia                                   14:51.1  7:26/M    8 
   76     69    192  Hannah Adler          DeWitt                                  14:51.9  7:26/M    7 
   77  (< 5)    292  Megan Struble         Fulton                                  14:52.9  7:26/M    7 
   78     70    264  Kiah Becker           Fowler                                  14:53.1  7:27/M    7 
   79     71    479  Isabella Andrews      Ionia                                   14:56.7  7:28/M    7 
   80     72    268  Ashley Vanells        Fowler                                  14:56.9  7:28/M    8 
   81     73    203  Riley Bosanic         DeWitt                                  14:58.2  7:29/M    8 
   82     74     15  Izzy Poquiz           Alma                                    14:58.5  7:29/M    7 
   83     75    351  Kathleen Stattleman   Haslett                                 15:01.3  7:31/M    7 
   84     76    854  Emily Walter          Potterville                             15:02.5  7:31/M    8 
   85     77    852  Kylee Marcussen       Potterville                             15:02.6  7:31/M    8 
   86     78    525  Amanda Cullin         Jackson Catholic                        15:02.7  7:31/M    8 
   87     79    851  Heidi Christiansen    Potterville                             15:02.9  7:31/M    8 
   88     80    911  Emma Davis            Williamston                             15:03.4  7:32/M    7 
   89     81    665  Molly Robles          Leslie                                  15:04.2  7:32/M    8 
   90     82    663  Rachael Gilliland     Leslie                                  15:04.3  7:32/M    8 
   91  (< 5)    248  Roberta Glennon-Rule  Eastern Junior                          15:06.8  7:33/M    8 
   92  (< 5)    955  Maggie Reid           Windemere Park                          15:07.4  7:34/M    8 
   93     83    485  Carson Yenchar        Ionia                                   15:08.6  7:34/M    8 
   94  (< 5)    787  Brenna Wirth          Pewamo-Westphalia                       15:08.9  7:34/M    8 
   95     84    529  Sarah Prevost         Jackson Catholic                        15:09.8  7:35/M    8 
   96     85    441  Nicole Hefty          Holt                                    15:10.8  7:35/M    8 
   97     86    526  Deven Cushard         Jackson Catholic                        15:11.4  7:36/M    7 
   98     87    195  Kiki Powell           DeWitt                                  15:11.6  7:36/M    7 
   99  (< 5)    765  Erin Martin           Parkside                                15:12.2  7:36/M    8 
  100     88    205  Bella Sesi            DeWitt                                  15:14.4  7:37/M    8
  101     89    527  Shannon Daly          Jackson Catholic                        15:14.6  7:37/M    7 
  102     90    443  Claire Lewis          Holt                                    15:14.8  7:37/M    8 
  103     91    692  Julia Wiles           Mac Donald                              15:16.3  7:38/M    8 
  104     92    622  Alexandra Glozynski   Lansing Area Catholic                   15:16.5  7:38/M    7 
  105     93    154  Ashley Judd           Corunna                                 15:18.8  7:39/M    7 
  106     94     47  Stephanie Labioda     Bath                                    15:22.1  7:41/M    7 
  107     95    349  Annaliese Marks       Haslett                                 15:23.6  7:42/M    7 
  108     96    366  Maija Weaver          Haslett                                 15:23.7  7:42/M    8 
  109     97    267  Michaela Ward         Fowler                                  15:25.3  7:43/M    7 
  110     98    347  Allyiah Demmers       Haslett                                 15:28.0  7:44/M    7 
  111     99    915  Maia Guenther         Williamston                             15:28.6  7:44/M    8 
  112  (< 5)    280  Grace Lockhart        Fowlerville                             15:29.7  7:45/M    8 
  113    100     48  Ella Signs            Bath                                    15:35.8  7:48/M    7 
  114    101    583  Bailey Flemming       Laingsburg                              15:37.3  7:49/M    8 
  115    102    578  Gracie Bayle          Laingsburg                              15:37.7  7:49/M    7 
  116    103    618  Christina Baker       Lansing Area Catholic                   15:38.8  7:49/M    7 
  117    104    432  Lauren Dahlke         Holt                                    15:40.1  7:50/M    7 
  118    105    401  Annika Bekkala        Highlander Way                          15:42.3  7:51/M    7 
  119    106    444  Allie Piper           Holt                                    15:46.3  7:53/M    8 
  120    107    446  Cora Smith            Holt                                    15:47.4  7:54/M    8 
  121  (< 5)    718  Mikayla Pollitz       Mason                                   15:53.8  7:57/M    7 
  122  (< 5)    246  Melia                 Eastern Junior                          15:57.7  7:59/M    7 
  123    108    809  Olivia Gardner        Portland                                15:58.7  7:59/M    7 
  124    109    914  Vanessa Cool          Williamston                             16:05.6  8:03/M    8 
  125    110    531  Audrey Warriner       Jackson Catholic                        16:07.7  8:04/M    7 
  126    111    970  Kristen Doogan        Bath                                    16:07.7  8:04/M    7 
  127    112    156  Haleigh Jablonski     Corunna                                 16:09.0  8:05/M    8 
  128    113    442  Chloe Knop            Holt                                    16:11.1  8:06/M    8 
  129    114    350  Juliana Marks         Haslett                                 16:13.2  8:07/M    7 
  130    115    812  Olivia Sandborn       Portland                                16:17.2  8:09/M    7 
  131  (< 5)    291  Tatym Plath           Fulton                                  16:21.0  8:11/M    7 
  132    116    813  Allison Sandbrook     Portland                                16:23.3  8:12/M    7 
  133    117     73  Rebekah Hartges       Capital Homeschool                      16:25.8  8:13/M    8 
  134    118    193  Cragen Davies         DeWitt                                  16:28.6  8:14/M    7 
  135  (< 5)    748  Haley Ash             Owosso                                  16:34.5  8:17/M    8 
  136    119    853  Chloe Smith           Potterville                             16:35.9  8:18/M    8 
  137  (< 5)    290  Hannah Lutz           Fulton                                  16:41.6  8:21/M    7 
  138    120    404  Mcclain Smith         Highlander Way                          16:45.0  8:23/M    7 
  139  (< 5)    763  Emma Grace            Parkside                                17:03.3  8:32/M    7 
  140  (< 5)    597  Davita Mater          Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  17:08.4  8:34/M    8 
  141    121    739  Aubrey Hurst          Ovid-Elsie                              17:15.6  8:38/M    8 
  142    122    742  Sarah Sopocy          Ovid-Elsie                              17:16.5  8:38/M    8 
  143    123    740  Katy Hurst            Ovid-Elsie                              17:17.2  8:39/M    8 
  144    124    400  Abbey Bean            Highlander Way                          17:19.6  8:40/M    7 
  145    125    265  Mariele Feldpausch    Fowler                                  17:26.9  8:43/M    7 
  146    126    402  Jenna Niemi           Highlander Way                          17:30.5  8:45/M    7 
  147    127    155  Emma Davis            Corunna                                 17:36.5  8:48/M    8 
  148    128    151  Sarah Briggs          Corunna                                 17:42.1  8:51/M    7 
  149    129    153  Grace Jones           Corunna                                 17:43.6  8:52/M    7 
  150  (< 5)    956  Victoria Caron        Windemere Park                          17:47.5  8:54/M    8 
  151    130    811  Rachel Kapcia         Portland                                17:55.1  8:58/M    7 
  152    131    580  Emma Smith            Laingsburg                              18:03.4  9:02/M    7 
  153  (< 5)    954  Sydney Clark          Windemere Park                          18:07.4  9:04/M    7 
  154    132    741  Karissa Seagers       Ovid-Elsie                              18:14.9  9:07/M    7 
  155    133    814  Caroline Svanda       Portland                                18:16.0  9:08/M    7 
  156    134     71  Kami Butler           Capital Homeschool                      18:18.2  9:09/M    8 
  157  (> 7)    581  Emily Soeltner        Laingsburg                              18:22.4  9:11/M    7 
  158    135    818  Taylor Trierweiler    Portland                                18:23.7  9:12/M    7 
  159    136     74  Stephanie Mailand     Capital Homeschool                      18:25.0  9:13/M    7 
  160    137    738  Alicia Grant          Ovid-Elsie                              18:26.6  9:13/M    7 
  161    138    918  Hannah Ellefson-Frank Williamston                             18:27.4  9:14/M    8 
  162    139    399  Ellie Anderson        Highlander Way                          18:28.6  9:14/M    7 
  163    140    736  Camery Bancroft       Ovid-Elsie                              18:31.0  9:16/M    7 
  164    141    406  Ava Hanson            Highlander Way                          18:32.4  9:16/M    7 
  165    142    266  Elizabeth Scott       Fowler                                  19:20.6  9:40/M    7 
  166    143    850  Payton Geisenhaver    Potterville                             19:30.7  9:45/M    7 
  167  (< 5)    600  Kinsley Poll          Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  19:34.9  9:47/M    8 
  168    144     75  Maddie Schaub         Capital Homeschool                      19:39.7  9:50/M    7 
  169    145     70  Hannah Bowman         Capital Homeschool                      20:05.6 10:03/M    7 
  170  (< 5)    289  Lauren Jernstadt      Fulton                                  20:09.1 10:05/M    8 
  171  (< 5)    766  Cordonna Smith        Parkside                                20:46.1 10:23/M    8 
  172  (< 5)    599  Marissa Michaud       Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  21:17.8 10:39/M    8 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls Open Meet


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    106  Shenika Plantegenest  Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:20.4  7:10/M    7 
    2      2    112  Anna Vanhill          Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:48.2  7:24/M    7 
    3      3    105  Natalie Pawsat        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:53.4  7:27/M    8 
    4      4     19  Mykenzie Wing         Alma                                    15:02.9  7:31/M    7 
    5      5    491  Sarah Letts           Ionia                                   15:03.3  7:32/M    7 
    6      6     97  Anjini Chandra        Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:05.6  7:33/M    7 
    7  (< 5)    877  Alyssa Elms           St Johns                                15:06.4  7:33/M    7 
    8      7    110  Eva Schwarz           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:06.8  7:33/M    7 
    9      8    113  Sarah Welti           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:15.5  7:38/M    7 
   10  (< 5)    876  Emily Dvorak          St Johns                                15:23.2  7:42/M    7 
   11      9    108  Emily Rick            Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:26.2  7:43/M    7 
   12  (< 5)    884  Payton Simon          St Johns                                15:35.8  7:48/M    7 
   13  (> 7)     99  Katie Heise           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:44.4  7:52/M    7 
   14     10    679  Jivana Esposito       Mac Donald                              15:46.5  7:53/M    8 
   15     11    318  Brooke Watson         Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:50.4  7:55/M    7 
   16     12    356  Sophie Hall           Haslett                                 15:51.5  7:56/M    7 
   17     13     22  Kelly Gibson          Alma                                    15:54.1  7:57/M    8 
   18  (< 5)    626  Grace Swords          Lansing Area Catholic                   15:55.1  7:58/M    7 
   19     14     27  Sirra Wrisley         Alma                                    15:56.1  7:58/M    8 
   20     15    361  Regan Russell         Haslett                                 15:57.9  7:59/M    7 
   21     16    676  Carina Arnosti        Mac Donald                              15:58.1  7:59/M    8 
   22  (< 5)    969  Jaycee Chappell       Leslie                                  16:02.5  8:01/M    7 
   23     17    355  Emily Eddy            Haslett                                 16:03.3  8:02/M    7 
   24  (> 7)    111  Maddie Stephens       Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:05.5  8:03/M    7 
   25     18     10  Abigail Evans         Alma                                    16:05.8  8:03/M    7 
   26     19    198  Emma Breukink         DeWitt                                  16:07.6  8:04/M    7 
   27     20    493  Grace Riccius         Ionia                                   16:09.3  8:05/M    7 
   28     21     23  Anna Johnston         Alma                                    16:12.5  8:06/M    8 
   29     22    488  Sabria Cupps          Ionia                                   16:13.0  8:07/M    8 
   30     23    298  Claudia Baryo         Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:13.4  8:07/M    7 
   31  (< 5)    905  Olivia Long           Waverly                                 16:16.1  8:08/M    8 
   32     24    489  Gabrielle Groom       Ionia                                   16:17.7  8:09/M    8 
   33     25    307  Carolyn Morgan        Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:20.6  8:10/M    7 
   34     26    495  Lexy Roundtree        Ionia                                   16:20.8  8:10/M    8 
   35     27    196  Katie Allen           DeWitt                                  16:22.6  8:11/M    7 
   36     28     17  Megan Radaz           Alma                                    16:23.4  8:12/M    7 
   37     29    199  Sydney Estes          DeWitt                                  16:23.8  8:12/M    7 
   38     30     14  Gracie Loyd           Alma                                    16:24.6  8:12/M    7 
   39  (> 7)     96  Erin Brynn            Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:25.1  8:13/M    8 
   40     31    301  Claire Davidson       Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:30.4  8:15/M    7 
   41     32    497  Emma Shattuck         Ionia                                   16:30.6  8:15/M    8 
   42  (< 5)    628  Maya Davis            Lansing Area Catholic                   16:31.2  8:16/M    8 
   43  (< 5)    627  Autumn Cole           Lansing Area Catholic                   16:32.5  8:16/M    8 
   44     33    490  Leticia Leon          Ionia                                   16:33.8  8:17/M    7 
   45     34    438  Erin Holt             Holt                                    16:40.9  8:20/M    7 
   46  (< 5)    885  Megan Soros           St Johns                                16:43.5  8:22/M    8 
   47     35    434  Allison Cole          Holt                                    16:43.7  8:22/M    7 
   48     36    200  Jules Fenneuff        DeWitt                                  16:47.1  8:24/M    7 
   49     37    305  Molly Fedewa          Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:58.1  8:29/M    8 
   50     38    317  Christine Tokar       Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:04.3  8:32/M    7 
   51  (> 7)    487  Rachel Bestrom        Ionia                                   17:05.7  8:33/M    7 
   52  (< 5)    625  Clare Pike            Lansing Area Catholic                   17:08.5  8:34/M    7 
   53     39    451  Adriana Wagner        Holt                                    17:15.0  8:38/M    8 
   54  (> 7)    499  Kayley Zamarron       Ionia                                   17:19.0  8:40/M    8 
   55     40    437  Brita Goren           Holt                                    17:22.3  8:41/M    7 
   56     41    532  Sela Clifford         Jackson Catholic                        17:23.2  8:42/M    7 
   57  (< 5)    661  Lindsey Kincaid       Leslie                                  17:23.6  8:42/M    7 
   58     42    536  Taylor Mroczka        Jackson Catholic                        17:24.1  8:42/M    7 
   59     43    364  Anneliese Stattleman  Haslett                                 17:36.4  8:48/M    7 
   60     44    820  Samantha Whitney      Portland                                17:38.9  8:49/M    7 
   61  (< 5)    430  Marcy Mick            Highlander Way                          17:43.3  8:52/M    8 
   62     45    202  Sydni Victoria        DeWitt                                  17:45.3  8:53/M    7 
   63  (> 7)     21  Madison Deangelis     Alma                                    17:46.6  8:53/M    8 
   64     46    687  Cydney McKeel         Mac Donald                              17:47.5  8:54/M    7 
   65  (> 7)    100  Tenaya Henderson      Chippewa (Okemos)                       17:55.6  8:58/M    8 
   66     47    677  Rena Boyd             Mac Donald                              17:57.9  8:59/M    7 
   67  (> 7)    104  Abby Ording           Chippewa (Okemos)                       17:58.4  8:59/M    7 
   68     48    449  Rachael Ruthruff      Holt                                    17:58.5  8:59/M    8 
   69     49    435  Rachel Day            Holt                                    18:09.8  9:05/M    7 
   70  (> 7)     25  Vanessa Scribner      Alma                                    18:10.9  9:05/M    8 
   71  (> 7)    496  Madelyn Schlossenberg Ionia                                   18:12.8  9:06/M    7 
   72     50    448  Sara Pollard          Holt                                    18:14.3  9:07/M    8 
   73     51    367  Paige Rosenbrook      Haslett                                 18:14.6  9:07/M    8 
   74     52    815  Sydney Schneider      Portland                                18:16.5  9:08/M    7 
   75     53    304  Alexis Everett        Grand Ledge Hayes                       18:32.8  9:16/M    8 
   76  (> 7)    492  Olivia Lower          Ionia                                   18:39.0  9:20/M    7 
   77     54    197  Megan Brannan         DeWitt                                  18:39.9  9:20/M    7 
   78     55    821  Jolie Rish            Portland                                18:41.1  9:21/M    8 
   79     56    816  Kayla Shaw            Portland                                18:41.8  9:21/M    7 
   80  (< 5)    972  Brianna Rivera        Highlander Way                          18:43.1  9:22/M    7 
   81  (< 5)    405  Faith Burrill         Highlander Way                          18:43.6  9:22/M    7 
   82     57    206  Jessie Ramos          DeWitt                                  18:55.1  9:28/M    8 
   83  (> 7)    313  Ashlyn Simmons        Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:00.6  9:30/M    7 
   84  (> 7)    109  Emily Scheidegger     Chippewa (Okemos)                       19:03.5  9:32/M    8 
   85  (> 7)    310  Ashlyn Pretzel        Grand Ledge Hayes                       19:04.6  9:32/M    7 
   86     58    352  Madison Armstrong     Haslett                                 19:09.9  9:35/M    7 
   87     59    362  Lexie Salazar         Haslett                                 19:14.4  9:37/M    7 
   88     60    683  Saja Hamdan           Mac Donald                              19:16.3  9:38/M    7 
   89     61    690  Rachel Samet          Mac Donald                              19:18.3  9:39/M    8 
   90  (> 7)    439  Kiana Rosales         Holt                                    19:22.4  9:41/M    7 
   91     62    533  Kaylee Commet         Jackson Catholic                        19:35.3  9:48/M    7 
   92     63    822  Jazlyn Sweet          Portland                                19:36.2  9:48/M    8 
   93  (< 5)     46  Emma Arnold           Bath                                    19:39.2  9:50/M    7 
   94     64    691  Jocelyn Wheeler       Mac Donald                              19:43.9  9:52/M    7 
   95  (> 7)    354  Avery Beyea           Haslett                                 19:48.0  9:54/M    7 
   96  (> 7)    357  Lauren Hill           Haslett                                 19:51.1  9:56/M    7 
   97  (> 7)    436  Alayna Ford           Holt                                    20:00.3 10:00/M    7 
   98  (> 7)    360  Hannah Parag          Haslett                                 20:03.0 10:02/M    7 
   99     65    537  Alaina Okoniewski     Jackson Catholic                        20:07.8 10:04/M    7 
  100  (> 7)    494  Tabitha Rose          Ionia                                   20:08.1 10:04/M    7
  101  (> 7)    359  Morgan Miller         Haslett                                 21:04.0 10:32/M    7 
  102  (> 7)    447  Tatiana Gonzalez-BozunHolt                                    21:11.5 10:36/M    8 
  103  (> 7)    201  Katelyn McLaughlin    DeWitt                                  21:26.3 10:43/M    7 
  104  (> 7)    688  Anne Pendred          Mac Donald                              21:31.7 10:46/M    8 
  105  (> 7)    440  Corrine Tessin        Holt                                    21:48.2 10:54/M    7 
  106  (> 7)    101  Allie Johnson         Chippewa (Okemos)                       21:49.7 10:55/M    7 
  107  (< 5)    403  Sarah Roth            Highlander Way                          21:52.0 10:56/M    7 
  108  (> 7)      9  Alex Escamilla        Alma                                    21:57.4 10:59/M    7 
  109  (> 7)     95  Katie Betterly        Chippewa (Okemos)                       22:07.3 11:04/M    8 
  110  (> 7)    450  Brooke Swejkowski     Holt                                    22:23.4 11:12/M    8 
  111     66    534  Mary Koerkel          Jackson Catholic                        22:37.5 11:19/M    7 
  112  (> 7)     98  Julie Cloutier        Chippewa (Okemos)                       23:25.6 11:43/M    7 
  113  (> 7)     16  Rebecca Prieur        Alma                                    23:37.9 11:49/M    7 
  114  (> 7)    107  Jyoti Prasad          Chippewa (Okemos)                       23:54.9 11:57/M    7 
  115  (> 7)     94  Libby Bartlett        Chippewa (Okemos)                       25:10.3 12:35/M    7 
  116  (> 7)    353  Jessica Beaulieu      Haslett                                 25:20.3 12:40/M    7 
  117  (> 7)    302  Priscila De La Garza  Grand Ledge Hayes                       25:49.8 12:55/M    7 
  118  (> 7)    312  Miranda Shaltry       Grand Ledge Hayes                       30:08.5 15:04/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls Top Seven Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Lansing MacDonald                 65               4   5  10  16  30  65  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:00.7
        Average Time: 13:24.1

    2 St. Johns                              81               3   7  12  25  34  36  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:16.0
        Average Time: 13:27.2

    3 Lansing Area Catholic                 140               1  11  17  50  61  92 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:34.6
        Average Time: 13:42.9

    4 Grand Ledge Hayes                     149               2  27  29  42  49  53  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:49.9
        Average Time: 13:45.9

    5 Ionia                                 154               8  21  26  31  68  71  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:32.9
        Average Time: 13:54.5

    6 Okemos Chippewa                       165              19  22  35  44  45  54  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:05.6
        Average Time: 14:01.1

    7 Alma                                  206              14  38  46  51  57  59  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:03.5
        Average Time: 14:12.7

    8 Leslie                                233              15  23  32  81  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:15.8
        Average Time: 14:15.1

    9 Bath                                  244               9  33  41  67  94 100 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:39.6
        Average Time: 14:19.9

   10 Williamston                           275              13  40  43  80  99 109 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:22.7
        Average Time: 14:28.5

   11 DeWitt                                286              20  37  69  73  87  88 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:48.3
        Average Time: 14:33.6

   12 Laingsburg                            286               6  55  58  66 101 102 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:46.3
        Average Time: 14:33.2

   13 Jackson Catholic                      329              18  63  78  84  86  89 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:45.9
        Average Time: 14:45.1

   14 Haslett                               411              47  75  95  96  98 114             
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:40.1
        Average Time: 15:08.0

   15 Capital Homeschool                    439              24  28 117 134 136 144 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:46.2
        Average Time: 16:09.2

   16 Holt                                  445              60  85  90 104 106 107 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:30.8
        Average Time: 15:18.1

   17 Potterville                           494              76  77  79 119 143                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:14.8
        Average Time: 16:14.9

   18 Fowler                                506              70  72  97 125 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:03.0
        Average Time: 16:24.6

   19 Corunna                               508              48  93 112 127 128 129             
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:10.3
        Average Time: 16:14.0

   20 Portland                              508              39 108 115 116 130 133 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:42.5
        Average Time: 16:08.5

   21 Howell Highlander Way                 527              52 105 120 124 126 139 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:48.2
        Average Time: 16:21.6

   22 Ovid-Elsie                            635             121 122 123 132 137 140             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:30.9
        Average Time: 17:42.1

 Inc. East Lansing Home School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Eastern Junior                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowlerville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lake Odessa Lakewood                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mason                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Owosso                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Jackson Parkside                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stockbridge                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Windemere Park               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls Open Meet


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Okemos Chippewa                        19               1   2   3   6   7   8   9         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:14.5
        Average Time: 14:50.9

    2 Alma                                   70               4  13  14  18  21  28  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:11.5
        Average Time: 15:50.3

    3 Ionia                                  97               5  20  22  24  26  32  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:04.3
        Average Time: 16:00.8

    4 Grand Ledge Hayes                     127              11  23  25  31  37  38  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:53.1
        Average Time: 16:22.6

    5 Haslett                               138              12  15  17  43  51  58  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:43.8
        Average Time: 16:44.7

    6 DeWitt                                156              19  27  29  36  45  54  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:26.5
        Average Time: 16:41.3

    7 East Lansing MacDonald                179              10  16  46  47  60  61  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:46.5
        Average Time: 17:21.3

    8 Holt                                  196              34  35  39  40  48  49  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:00.5
        Average Time: 17:12.1

    9 Portland                              270              44  52  55  56  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:54.7
        Average Time: 18:34.9

   10 Jackson Catholic                      276              41  42  62  65  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:08.1
        Average Time: 19:25.6

 Inc. Bath                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Howell Highlander Way                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Area Catholic                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Leslie                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St. Johns                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Waverly                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys Top Seven Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    900  Jake Chapman          Stockbridge                             11:27.4  5:44/M    8 
    2      2    708  Evan Meyer            Mac Donald                              11:31.6  5:46/M    7 
    3      3    709  Nathan Meyer          Mac Donald                              11:32.7  5:46/M    8 
    4      4    165  Spencer Estephan      Corunna                                 11:40.4  5:50/M    8 
    5      5    610  Andrew Hanson-McclellaLakewood (Lake Odessa)                  11:41.5  5:51/M    8 
    6      6    166  Noah Jacobs           Corunna                                 11:45.2  5:53/M    8 
    7      7     81  Landon Dysart         Capital Homeschool                      11:47.7  5:54/M    8 
    8      8     69  Cole Trevino          Bath                                    11:51.5  5:56/M    8 
    9  (< 5)    587  Ryan Kingsbury        Laingsburg                              11:52.9  5:56/M    7 
   10      9    710  Tommy Morgan          Mac Donald                              11:54.9  5:57/M    7 
   11     10    119  Saano Murembya        Chippewa (Okemos)                       11:55.7  5:58/M    7 
   12     11    251  Alejandro Salais      Eastern Junior                          11:56.4  5:58/M    8 
   13     12    220  Zack Rollis           DeWitt                                  11:56.9  5:58/M    7 
   14     13    116  Charlie Mahoney       Chippewa (Okemos)                       11:56.9  5:58/M    8 
   15     14    649  Ethan Markey          Lansing Area Catholic                   11:57.4  5:59/M    8 
   16     15    637  Charlie Mora          Lansing Area Catholic                   11:59.3  6:00/M    7 
   17     16    703  Fritz Hittner         Mac Donald                              11:59.9  6:00/M    8 
   18     17    167  Kyle Mesh             Corunna                                 12:00.0  6:00/M    8 
   19     18     68  Case Trevino          Bath                                    12:01.5  6:01/M    8 
   20     19    330  Tyler McCartney       Grand Ledge Hayes                       12:01.8  6:01/M    8 
   21     20    254  Jonathon Tuma         Eastern Junior                          12:02.4  6:01/M    8 
   22  (< 5)    296  Caleb Walden          Fulton                                  12:02.6  6:01/M    8 
   23     21    322  Christian Hubaker     Grand Ledge Hayes                       12:02.7  6:01/M    8 
   24     22    888  Brett Fedewa          St Johns                                12:03.1  6:02/M    8 
   25     23    221  Kalyn Vanwormer       DeWitt                                  12:03.1  6:02/M    7 
   26     24    897  Nolan Wirth           St Johns                                12:03.5  6:02/M    8 
   27     25    872  Zach Yarger           Potterville                             12:07.1  6:04/M    8 
   28     26    638  Ryan Schroeder        Lansing Area Catholic                   12:08.8  6:04/M    7 
   29  (< 5)    673  Jakob Hartman         Leslie                                  12:09.6  6:05/M    8 
   30     27    117  Paul McKinley         Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:10.4  6:05/M    7 
   31     28    500  Kyle Card             Ionia                                   12:10.7  6:05/M    8 
   32     29    120  Napoleon Outlaw       Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:11.8  6:06/M    8 
   33     30    899  Alan Baird            Stockbridge                             12:12.1  6:06/M    8 
   34     31    698  Sabri Fair            Mac Donald                              12:12.2  6:06/M    8 
   35     32    159  Gilby Lentz           Corunna                                 12:14.2  6:07/M    7 
   36     33    386  Andrew Schmidt        Haslett                                 12:14.8  6:07/M    8 
   37     34    236  Patrick D'Haene       DeWitt                                  12:15.9  6:08/M    8 
   38     35    792  Bryce Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       12:16.5  6:08/M    8 
   39     36    506  Owen Sweeney          Ionia                                   12:18.9  6:09/M    7 
   40     37    939  John Muir             Williamston                             12:19.7  6:10/M    8 
   41     38    288  Tyler Steinhelper     Fowlerville                             12:21.0  6:11/M    7 
   42     39    160  Miles Petersen        Corunna                                 12:22.0  6:11/M    7 
   43     40    502  Chris Carpentier      Ionia                                   12:22.5  6:11/M    8 
   44     41    648  Andrew Hakim          Lansing Area Catholic                   12:24.3  6:12/M    8 
   45     42    275  Nick Connor           Fowler                                  12:30.8  6:15/M    7 
   46  (< 5)    539  Issac Cooper          Jackson Catholic                        12:34.4  6:17/M    8 
   47     43    504  Cameron Mahlich       Ionia                                   12:35.0  6:18/M    8 
   48     44    501  Yordi Cardenas        Ionia                                   12:36.4  6:18/M    7 
   49     45    250  Austin Muylle         Eastern Junior                          12:36.9  6:18/M    8 
   50     46    890  Brandon Huhn          St Johns                                12:37.3  6:19/M    8 
   51     47    902  Kyle Lilley           Stockbridge                             12:39.3  6:20/M    7 
   52     48     32  Devon Harden          Alma                                    12:40.4  6:20/M    7 
   53     49    870  Tyler Vermillion      Potterville                             12:40.6  6:20/M    8 
   54     50    471  Sean Gibbons          Holt                                    12:41.0  6:21/M    8 
   55     51    238  Bryce Schafer         DeWitt                                  12:41.3  6:21/M    8 
   56     52    647  Nick Flammini         Lansing Area Catholic                   12:43.3  6:22/M    8 
   57     53    753  Andrew Dallas         Owosso                                  12:45.1  6:23/M    7 
   58     54    249  Undra Brown           Eastern Junior                          12:45.1  6:23/M    8 
   59     55    901  Colin Lilley          Stockbridge                             12:45.4  6:23/M    7 
   60     56     82  Grant Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      12:46.1  6:23/M    8 
   61     57    276  Tony Hufnagel         Fowler                                  12:46.9  6:23/M    7 
   62     58    790  Zach Schmitz          Pewamo-Westphalia                       12:47.8  6:24/M    8 
   63  (< 5)    174  Ben Lober             Dansville                               12:49.5  6:25/M    8 
   64     59    705  Daniel Kortemeyer     Mac Donald                              12:51.1  6:26/M    8 
   65     60    646  Thomas Burns          Lansing Area Catholic                   12:52.0  6:26/M    8 
   66     61    869  Carlos Stimer         Potterville                             12:54.1  6:27/M    8 
   67     62    114  Zachary Fraser        Chippewa (Okemos)                       12:55.5  6:28/M    7 
   68     63     67  Ben Opphile           Bath                                    12:55.6  6:28/M    8 
   69     64    639  Nick Starr            Lansing Area Catholic                   12:56.3  6:28/M    7 
   70  (< 5)    173  Daniel Hartman        Dansville                               12:56.3  6:28/M    8 
   71     65    237  Bryce Fisher          DeWitt                                  12:57.3  6:29/M    8 
   72     66    938  Thomas Dutcher        Williamston                             12:57.4  6:29/M    8 
   73     67    701  Reid Goble            Mac Donald                              12:58.8  6:29/M    8 
   74  (< 5)    172  Jack Briggs           Dansville                               13:02.7  6:31/M    8 
   75  (< 5)    589  Ben Ranson            Laingsburg                              13:03.1  6:32/M    7 
   76     68    118  Evan McNall           Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:03.9  6:32/M    7 
   77     69    281  Aaron Davis           Fowlerville                             13:05.8  6:33/M    7 
   78     70    115  Ben Holland           Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:05.9  6:33/M    7 
   79     71    928  Mitchell Nemeth       Williamston                             13:08.1  6:34/M    7 
   80     72    505  Jack Montgomery       Ionia                                   13:08.2  6:34/M    8 
   81     73    785  Samuel Ramsey         Parkside                                13:08.9  6:34/M    8 
   82     74    891  Andrew Menard         St Johns                                13:10.3  6:35/M    7 
   83     75    219  Kyle Hellems          DeWitt                                  13:10.7  6:35/M    7 
   84     76    425  Hunter Carmack        Highlander Way                          13:11.1  6:36/M    8 
   85     77    963  George Berry          Windemere Park                          13:17.4  6:39/M    7 
   86     78    861  Ross Schmiedeknecht   Potterville                             13:17.5  6:39/M    7 
   87     79    466  Greg Needham          Holt                                    13:18.7  6:39/M    7 
   88     80    161  Charles Winemiller    Corunna                                 13:19.6  6:40/M    7 
   89     81    418  Trent Kantola         Highlander Way                          13:21.2  6:41/M    7 
   90     82    385  Brad McMahon          Haslett                                 13:21.2  6:41/M    8 
   91     83    286  Jeremy McMullen       Fowlerville                             13:21.5  6:41/M    7 
   92     84    889  Noah Howard           St Johns                                13:21.8  6:41/M    7 
   93     85    862  Isaiah Stimer         Potterville                             13:22.8  6:41/M    7 
   94     86    239  Nathan Tempelman      DeWitt                                  13:23.1  6:42/M    8 
   95     87    893  Damian Schilling      St Johns                                13:23.3  6:42/M    8 
   96     88    459  Colin Myers           Holt                                    13:28.5  6:44/M    7 
   97     89    964  Joel Stieglitz        Windemere Park                          13:28.5  6:44/M    7 
   98  (< 5)    295  Triston Johnston      Fulton                                  13:29.3  6:45/M    7 
   99     90     66  Anthony Nichols       Bath                                    13:30.0  6:45/M    8 
  100     91    274  Charlie Boak          Fowler                                  13:35.0  6:48/M    7
  101     92    927  Jon Hurlbert          Williamston                             13:36.6  6:48/M    7 
  102     93    871  Cameron Ward          Potterville                             13:39.1  6:50/M    8 
  103     94    417  Ryan Berry            Highlander Way                          13:40.0  6:50/M    7 
  104     95    377  Patrick Hintz         Haslett                                 13:45.8  6:53/M    7 
  105     96    607  Christian Kohn        Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  13:47.1  6:54/M    7 
  106     97    326  Logan Krolzaleski     Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:47.4  6:54/M    8 
  107     98    791  Brock Simon           Pewamo-Westphalia                       13:48.1  6:54/M    8 
  108     99    282  Chris Davis           Fowlerville                             13:49.4  6:55/M    7 
  109    100    868  Sam Corbin            Potterville                             13:49.8  6:55/M    8 
  110    101    965  Mekhi Holloway        Windemere Park                          13:50.6  6:55/M    8 
  111    102     62  Jack Skidmore         Bath                                    13:50.9  6:55/M    7 
  112    103    319  Kelin Brown           Grand Ledge Hayes                       13:51.5  6:56/M    8 
  113    104    788  Trent Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       13:52.5  6:56/M    7 
  114    105    458  Tony Gamez            Holt                                    13:57.2  6:59/M    7 
  115    106    941  Cody Schneider        Williamston                             13:57.4  6:59/M    8 
  116    107    423  Noah Anderson         Highlander Way                          13:59.5  7:00/M    8 
  117    108    278  Scott Pemberten       Fowler                                  14:00.0  7:00/M    8 
  118    109    503  Garrett Gould         Ionia                                   14:00.8  7:00/M    7 
  119    110     37  Ezra Faust            Alma                                    14:01.1  7:01/M    8 
  120  (< 5)    744  Brian Frantz          Ovid-Elsie                              14:01.2  7:01/M    8 
  121    111    895  James Thalison        St Johns                                14:01.4  7:01/M    7 
  122    112    424  Andrew Arszulowicz    Highlander Way                          14:01.9  7:01/M    8 
  123    113    841  Eamon Duff            Portland                                14:02.6  7:01/M    8 
  124    114    328  Austin Lee            Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:03.3  7:02/M    8 
  125    115    470  Andrez Chuney         Holt                                    14:03.4  7:02/M    8 
  126    116    789  Kevin Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       14:04.9  7:02/M    8 
  127  (< 5)    746  Devin Ordiway         Ovid-Elsie                              14:06.4  7:03/M    8 
  128    117    383  Nathan Glaza          Haslett                                 14:10.0  7:05/M    8 
  129    118    784  Conor Mulhearn        Parkside                                14:12.1  7:06/M    8 
  130    119    426  Hunter McCasey        Highlander Way                          14:15.6  7:08/M    8 
  131    120    164  Scott Birchmeier      Corunna                                 14:16.5  7:08/M    8 
  132    121     64  Drew Coulter          Bath                                    14:18.1  7:09/M    8 
  133    122    460  Doug Williams         Holt                                    14:19.2  7:10/M    7 
  134    123    756  Parker Soukup         Owosso                                  14:20.3  7:10/M    8 
  135    124    331  Seth Nixon            Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:21.3  7:11/M    7 
  136    125    384  Jackson Hall          Haslett                                 14:22.1  7:11/M    8 
  137  (< 5)    670  Ryan Nagel            Leslie                                  14:23.5  7:12/M    7 
  138    126    252  Julian Sales          Eastern Junior                          14:25.7  7:13/M    8 
  139    127     35  Andrew Castillo       Alma                                    14:26.0  7:13/M    8 
  140    128    780  John Zamora           Parkside                                14:26.9  7:13/M    7 
  141    129     80  Brett Cribley         Capital Homeschool                      14:30.2  7:15/M    8 
  142    130    966  Ben Szilagyi          Windemere Park                          14:30.8  7:15/M    8 
  143    131    376  Logan Hidey           Haslett                                 14:31.6  7:16/M    7 
  144  (< 5)    540  Ben Munie             Jackson Catholic                        14:32.2  7:16/M    7 
  145    132    940  Adam Nichols          Williamston                             14:32.5  7:16/M    8 
  146  (< 5)    171  Spencer Anderson      Dansville                               14:37.2  7:19/M    7 
  147  (< 5)    669  Dalton Harrison       Leslie                                  14:37.5  7:19/M    7 
  148    133    457  Adam Danks            Holt                                    14:38.0  7:19/M    7 
  149    134    329  Ethan Lockwood        Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:38.1  7:19/M    7 
  150    135    934  Donovan Murphy        Williamston                             14:38.4  7:19/M    7 
  151    136    273  Carter Bertram        Fowler                                  14:40.9  7:20/M    7 
  152    137    757  Samuel Stechschulte   Owosso                                  14:43.2  7:22/M    7 
  153  (< 5)    591  Dylan Harder          Laingsburg                              14:43.8  7:22/M    8 
  154    138    419  Logan Rhodes          Highlander Way                          14:44.8  7:22/M    7 
  155    139    755  Eamon McClintock      Owosso                                  14:47.9  7:24/M    7 
  156    140     34  Bailey Wilson         Alma                                    14:50.6  7:25/M    7 
  157    141    608  Andrew Mathews        Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  14:51.1  7:26/M    7 
  158    142     60  Michael Armistead     Bath                                    15:00.3  7:30/M    7 
  159    143    778  Daquez Stewart        Parkside                                15:02.7  7:31/M    7 
  160    144    903  Ethan Utley           Stockbridge                             15:05.4  7:33/M    8 
  161    145    754  Colton Koepplinger    Owosso                                  15:07.6  7:34/M    7 
  162    146    284  Mackenzie Fox-Purrier Fowlerville                             15:10.1  7:35/M    8 
  163    147    840  Emerson Brown         Portland                                15:11.5  7:36/M    8 
  164    148    833  Will Dancer           Portland                                15:12.3  7:36/M    7 
  165    149    832  Sam Alvesteffer       Portland                                15:15.5  7:38/M    7 
  166    150    253  Elijah Savoie         Eastern Junior                          15:18.0  7:39/M    8 
  167    151    378  Alex Stanulis         Haslett                                 15:18.5  7:39/M    7 
  168    152    774  Noah Horsch           Parkside                                15:21.6  7:41/M    7 
  169    153     38  Jon Rodriguez         Alma                                    15:22.5  7:41/M    8 
  170    154    611  R.j. Shepard          Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  15:35.3  7:48/M    8 
  171  (< 5)    745  Dylan Kinnamon        Ovid-Elsie                              15:37.7  7:49/M    8 
  172  (< 5)    538  Ray J Anater          Jackson Catholic                        15:58.9  7:59/M    8 
  173    155     33  Hunter Vanhorn        Alma                                    15:59.3  8:00/M    7 
  174    156    287  Zachary Rose          Fowlerville                             15:59.9  8:00/M    8 
  175    157    279  Kristen Burkhart      Fowlerville                             16:03.5  8:02/M    8 
  176    158    609  Timothy Sweet         Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  16:12.3  8:06/M    7 
  177    159    834  Jacob Nowak           Portland                                16:34.3  8:17/M    7 
  178    160    606  Jordan Bustance       Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  16:45.8  8:23/M    7 
  179  (< 5)    541  Chris Spencer         Jackson Catholic                        16:46.9  8:23/M    7 
  180    161     83  Micah Potter          Capital Homeschool                      16:51.3  8:26/M    8 
  181    162    781  Ben Kimpell           Parkside                                17:35.5  8:48/M    8 
  182    163    777  Keegan Rumler         Parkside                                17:39.3  8:50/M    7 
  183    164    968  Ethan Sandstedt       Windemere Park                          17:40.0  8:50/M    8 
  184    165    255  Skyler Wilson         Eastern Junior                          18:14.7  9:07/M    7 
  185    166     84  Caleb Wood            Capital Homeschool                      18:21.1  9:11/M    7 
  186    167    842  Bradley Pohl          Portland                                18:42.2  9:21/M    8 
  187    168    839  Tyler Arthur          Portland                                18:42.9  9:21/M    8 
  188  (< 5)    747  Michael Yocky         Ovid-Elsie                              21:54.0 10:57/M    7 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys Open Meet


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    650  John Harrison         Lansing Area Catholic                   12:23.7  6:12/M    8 
    2      2    712  Tyler Pruitt          Mac Donald                              12:29.3  6:15/M    8 
    3      3    714  Jesse Wade            Mac Donald                              12:54.5  6:27/M    8 
    4      4    702  Levi Grandstaff       Mac Donald                              12:57.2  6:29/M    8 
    5      5    521  Jake Trierweiler      Ionia                                   12:58.2  6:29/M    8 
    6      6    140  Ben Vansumeren        Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:01.0  6:31/M    8 
    7      7    124  Ethan Hauser          Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:06.5  6:33/M    7 
    8      8    520  Ryan Stephens         Ionia                                   13:09.3  6:35/M    8 
    9      9    514  Trevor Piggott        Ionia                                   13:10.0  6:35/M    8 
   10     10    243  Evan Hamp             DeWitt                                  13:12.1  6:36/M    8 
   11     11    643  Sam Migaldi           Lansing Area Catholic                   13:21.1  6:41/M    7 
   12     12    224  Dakota Dietz          DeWitt                                  13:27.4  6:44/M    7 
   13     13    711  James Morrison        Mac Donald                              13:30.0  6:45/M    8 
   14     14    133  Charlie Nelson        Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:30.2  6:45/M    8 
   15     15    134  Neeraj Padmanabhan    Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:30.5  6:45/M    8 
   16     16    644  Austin Simon          Lansing Area Catholic                   13:32.8  6:46/M    7 
   17     17    233  Casey Sprague         DeWitt                                  13:33.9  6:47/M    7 
   18     18    126  Daniel Johnson        Chippewa (Okemos)                       13:35.1  6:48/M    8 
   19     19    223  Nick Counseller       DeWitt                                  13:45.6  6:53/M    7 
   20     20    222  Travis Barr           DeWitt                                  13:48.0  6:54/M    7 
   21     21    715  Drew Wilk             Mac Donald                              13:49.8  6:55/M    7 
   22     22    523  Rj Wilson             Ionia                                   13:55.3  6:58/M    7 
   23     23    472  Dean Failer           Holt                                    13:57.5  6:59/M    8 
   24     24    123  Gabriel Hales         Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:00.0  7:00/M    8 
   25     25    240  Ryan Armbrustmacher   DeWitt                                  14:03.4  7:02/M    8 
   26     26    122  Brendan Cone          Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:07.4  7:04/M    8 
   27     27    932  Brent Hurlbert        Williamston                             14:08.3  7:04/M    7 
   28     28    652  Alek Saadeh           Lansing Area Catholic                   14:09.0  7:05/M    8 
   29  (< 5)    428  Kegan Flory           Highlander Way                          14:15.7  7:08/M    8 
   30  (> 7)    129  Sandor Magyar         Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:15.7  7:08/M    7 
   31  (> 7)    127  Arden Knoll           Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:16.6  7:08/M    7 
   32     29    512  Brandon Miller        Ionia                                   14:17.7  7:09/M    8 
   33  (< 5)    892  Jack Morse            St Johns                                14:18.0  7:09/M    7 
   34     30    477  Noah Richards         Holt                                    14:18.1  7:09/M    8 
   35     31    231  Cameron Ramos         DeWitt                                  14:19.8  7:10/M    7 
   36     32    519  Austin Smith          Ionia                                   14:19.9  7:10/M    8 
   37  (> 7)    225  Stephen Hostetler     DeWitt                                  14:21.8  7:11/M    7 
   38  (> 7)    227  Adam Kahler           DeWitt                                  14:22.0  7:11/M    7 
   39     33    700  Forrest Gillespie     Mac Donald                              14:22.9  7:11/M    8 
   40     34    651  Matthew Iamarino      Lansing Area Catholic                   14:23.8  7:12/M    8 
   41     35    641  Nick Dailey           Lansing Area Catholic                   14:23.9  7:12/M    7 
   42  (> 7)    244  Alex Hostetler        DeWitt                                  14:24.2  7:12/M    8 
   43  (> 7)    235  Tj Tice               DeWitt                                  14:24.8  7:12/M    7 
   44     36    509  Justin Helmer         Ionia                                   14:24.9  7:12/M    7 
   45  (< 5)    163  Austin Schemenauer    Corunna                                 14:30.0  7:15/M    7 
   46  (> 7)    137  Justin Schroeder      Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:38.9  7:19/M    7 
   47  (> 7)    230  Nathan Potter         DeWitt                                  14:42.5  7:21/M    7 
   48  (> 7)    136  Jacob Robinson        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:43.4  7:22/M    7 
   49  (< 5)    887  Evan Badgley          St Johns                                14:45.3  7:23/M    7 
   50     37    694  Drew Busch            Mac Donald                              14:46.1  7:23/M    8 
   51  (> 7)    138  Andrew Stephensen     Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:46.4  7:23/M    8 
   52  (> 7)    131  Robert McQuaid        Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:47.0  7:24/M    8 
   53  (< 5)    896  Jordan Vanamburg      St Johns                                14:51.5  7:26/M    7 
   54  (> 7)    226  Ethan Jensen          DeWitt                                  14:53.4  7:27/M    7 
   55  (< 5)    162  Dakota Fisher-StockingCorunna                                 14:53.5  7:27/M    7 
   56  (> 7)    697  Evan Dempsey          Mac Donald                              14:54.2  7:27/M    7 
   57     38    943  Matthew Anibal        Williamston                             14:54.3  7:27/M    8 
   58     39    465  Julian Miller         Holt                                    14:56.7  7:28/M    7 
   59     40    339  Gage Stout            Grand Ledge Hayes                       14:57.9  7:29/M    8 
   60     41    642  Steven Maudrie        Lansing Area Catholic                   14:58.7  7:29/M    7 
   61  (> 7)    125  Ben Hopper            Chippewa (Okemos)                       14:59.7  7:30/M    7 
   62  (< 5)    421  Billy Eskola          Highlander Way                          15:01.1  7:31/M    7 
   63  (< 5)    422  Clay McCasey          Highlander Way                          15:01.2  7:31/M    7 
   64  (> 7)    121  Ryan Behan            Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:02.8  7:31/M    7 
   65     42    478  Collin Wisner         Holt                                    15:03.4  7:32/M    8 
   66  (< 5)    864  James Harns           Potterville                             15:11.5  7:36/M    7 
   67  (> 7)    645  Robert Spagnuolo      Lansing Area Catholic                   15:13.4  7:37/M    7 
   68  (< 5)    894  Matt Stewart          St Johns                                15:22.8  7:41/M    8 
   69     43    462  Jacob Bondi           Holt                                    15:27.2  7:44/M    7 
   70     44    463  Joe Corner            Holt                                    15:28.3  7:44/M    7 
   71     45    338  Jacob Stine           Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:28.3  7:44/M    7 
   72     46    335  Gabe Schroeder        Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:31.1  7:46/M    7 
   73  (< 5)    283  Danny Evanoff         Fowlerville                             15:32.3  7:46/M    8 
   74  (> 7)    515  Gabe Platte           Ionia                                   15:35.0  7:48/M    7 
   75  (> 7)    139  Bruce Usiak           Chippewa (Okemos)                       15:41.7  7:51/M    7 
   76  (> 7)    522  Grant Wiles           Ionia                                   15:42.9  7:51/M    7 
   77     47    325  Brandon Jones         Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:45.1  7:53/M    8 
   78  (< 5)    168  Kevin McLaughlin      Corunna                                 15:45.8  7:53/M    8 
   79     48    930  Charlie Buckley       Williamston                             15:46.2  7:53/M    7 
   80     49    931  Will Davis            Williamston                             15:48.7  7:54/M    7 
   81  (< 5)    257  Devon Hopkins         Eastern Junior                          15:49.0  7:55/M    7 
   82     50    475  Jack Murphy           Holt                                    15:49.4  7:55/M    8 
   83  (> 7)    516  Liam Savage           Ionia                                   15:49.6  7:55/M    8 
   84     51    389  Nathaniel Safferman   Haslett                                 15:52.7  7:56/M    8 
   85  (< 5)    671  Daniel Moulton        Leslie                                  15:53.7  7:57/M    7 
   86  (< 5)    672  Andrew Richard        Leslie                                  15:54.4  7:57/M    7 
   87  (> 7)    229  Zach Matson           DeWitt                                  15:55.8  7:58/M    7 
   88     52    332  Gabe Reslock          Grand Ledge Hayes                       15:58.7  7:59/M    8 
   89  (> 7)    241  Michael Eva           DeWitt                                  16:01.3  8:01/M    8 
   90  (< 5)    427  Trevor Eskola         Highlander Way                          16:03.9  8:02/M    8 
   91  (< 5)    873  Miguel Cortez         Potterville                             16:05.5  8:03/M    8 
   92  (> 7)    518  Jon Sena              Ionia                                   16:05.5  8:03/M    7 
   93  (> 7)    507  Dakota Anderson       Ionia                                   16:06.4  8:03/M    7 
   94  (< 5)     61  Amie Mafuta           Bath                                    16:09.4  8:05/M    7 
   95  (> 7)    228  Hunter Kreuer         DeWitt                                  16:09.8  8:05/M    7 
   96  (> 7)    461  Brandon Baswell       Holt                                    16:10.0  8:05/M    7 
   97  (< 5)    675  Brandon Huttenlocker  Leslie                                  16:10.5  8:05/M    8 
   98  (> 7)    517  Owen Schafer          Ionia                                   16:11.1  8:06/M    7 
   99  (> 7)    128  Ricky Li              Chippewa (Okemos)                       16:13.3  8:07/M    8 
  100  (> 7)    232  Russell Shellberg     DeWitt                                  16:14.0  8:07/M    7
  101  (< 5)    285  Mitchell Hubert       Fowlerville                             16:14.5  8:07/M    8 
  102     53    327  Nathan Leblanc        Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:18.7  8:09/M    8 
  103  (> 7)    234  Dylan Thomas          DeWitt                                  16:22.1  8:11/M    7 
  104  (> 7)    713  Will Savic            Mac Donald                              16:23.0  8:12/M    7 
  105  (> 7)    510  Lukas Jackson         Ionia                                   16:23.1  8:12/M    7 
  106     54    388  Nicholas Radecki      Haslett                                 16:24.0  8:12/M    8 
  107  (< 5)    874  Brian Schafer         Potterville                             16:28.1  8:14/M    8 
  108  (> 7)    706  Jacob McMurtry        Mac Donald                              16:45.8  8:23/M    7 
  109  (> 7)    693  Zachary Briggs        Mac Donald                              16:47.7  8:24/M    7 
  110  (> 7)    468  Cameron Turner        Holt                                    16:49.8  8:25/M    7 
  111  (> 7)    707  Garrison Messenger    Mac Donald                              16:51.8  8:26/M    7 
  112  (< 5)    546  Bo Wright             Jackson Catholic                        16:55.9  8:28/M    7 
  113     55    337  Greg Stevens          Grand Ledge Hayes                       16:56.4  8:28/M    7 
  114  (> 7)    508  Peter Dykstra         Ionia                                   17:13.7  8:37/M    7 
  115  (> 7)    323  Noah Jarrard          Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:16.5  8:38/M    7 
  116     56    936  Joshua Springsteen    Williamston                             17:18.8  8:39/M    7 
  117  (> 7)    640  Brett Caporale        Lansing Area Catholic                   17:22.1  8:41/M    7 
  118  (> 7)    513  Cullen Odette         Ionia                                   17:23.4  8:42/M    7 
  119  (< 5)    835  Jacob Argue           Portland                                17:24.1  8:42/M    7 
  120  (< 5)    258  Owen Kilpatrick       Eastern Junior                          17:24.9  8:42/M    7 
  121  (< 5)    169  Jon Shomali           Corunna                                 17:26.4  8:43/M    8 
  122  (< 5)    908  Joe Wright            Waverly                                 17:28.6  8:44/M    8 
  123     57    382  Bruno Takahashi       Haslett                                 17:30.4  8:45/M    7 
  124  (> 7)    334  Calvin Sands          Grand Ledge Hayes                       17:39.7  8:50/M    8 
  125  (> 7)    467  Chase Stewart         Holt                                    17:51.0  8:56/M    7 
  126  (> 7)    511  Joe Mayer             Ionia                                   17:58.6  8:59/M    7 
  127     58    379  Adam Krause           Haslett                                 18:01.9  9:01/M    7 
  128  (> 7)    324  Joshua Jenkins        Grand Ledge Hayes                       18:07.9  9:04/M    7 
  129  (< 5)    772  Marcus Clemens        Parkside                                18:08.6  9:04/M    7 
  130  (< 5)    543  Will Padbury          Jackson Catholic                        18:11.7  9:06/M    7 
  131  (> 7)    336  Jeff Shaw-Peck        Grand Ledge Hayes                       18:16.0  9:08/M    7 
  132  (> 7)    132  Eashwar Mohan         Chippewa (Okemos)                       18:24.9  9:12/M    8 
  133  (> 7)    696  Cameron Carroll       Mac Donald                              18:35.7  9:18/M    8 
  134  (< 5)    545  Jacob Whitton         Jackson Catholic                        18:39.1  9:20/M    7 
  135     59    381  Zack Sneed            Haslett                                 18:42.7  9:21/M    7 
  136  (< 5)    542  Richard Clark         Jackson Catholic                        18:44.9  9:22/M    7 
  137     60    929  Ryan Ackerly          Williamston                             18:58.6  9:29/M    7 
  138     61    933  Gavin Laforge         Williamston                             19:03.3  9:32/M    7 
  139  (< 5)    775  Antonio Kirkland      Parkside                                20:13.1 10:07/M    7 
  140  (< 5)    836  Alex Mansfield        Portland                                21:02.9 10:31/M    7 
  141     62    380  Ryan Lalonde          Haslett                                 21:16.0 10:38/M    7 
  142  (> 7)    699  Nahom Ghebredngl      Mac Donald                              21:35.6 10:48/M    7 
  143     63    387  Sean Oliver           Haslett                                 22:00.9 11:00/M    8 
  144  (> 7)    704  Aidan Kakela          Mac Donald                              22:20.4 11:10/M    8 
  145  (< 5)    838  Lucas Thompson        Portland                                22:30.3 11:15/M    7 
  146  (< 5)     31  Ben Crimin            Alma                                    26:46.4 13:23/M    7 
  147  (< 5)    256  Zane Hartwick         Eastern Junior                          26:54.9 13:27/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys Top Seven Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Lansing MacDonald                 61               2   3   9  16  31  59  67         
        Top  5 Times: 59:11.5
        Average Time: 11:50.3

    2 Corunna                                98               4   6  17  32  39  80 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:01.9
        Average Time: 12:00.3

    3 Okemos Chippewa                       141              10  13  27  29  62  68  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:10.4
        Average Time: 12:14.0

    4 Lansing Area Catholic                 148              14  15  26  41  52  60  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:13.3
        Average Time: 12:14.6

    5 DeWitt                                185              12  23  34  51  65  75  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:54.6
        Average Time: 12:22.9

    6 Ionia                                 191              28  36  40  43  44  72 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:03.6
        Average Time: 12:24.7

    7 St. Johns                             250              22  24  46  74  84  87 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:16.2
        Average Time: 12:39.2

    8 Eastern Junior                        256              11  20  45  54 126 150 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:46.7
        Average Time: 12:45.3

    9 Stockbridge                           277               1  30  47  55 144                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:09.7
        Average Time: 12:49.9

   10 Bath                                  281               8  18  63  90 102 121 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:09.6
        Average Time: 12:49.9

   11 Potterville                           298              25  49  61  78  85  93 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:22.3
        Average Time: 12:52.4

   12 Grand Ledge Hayes                     354              19  21  97 103 114 124 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:46.8
        Average Time: 13:09.3

   13 Williamston                           372              37  66  71  92 106 132 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:59.4
        Average Time: 13:11.8

   14 Pewamo-Westphalia                     411              35  58  98 104 116                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:49.9
        Average Time: 13:21.9

   15 Fowler                                434              42  57  91 108 136                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:33.7
        Average Time: 13:30.7

   16 Fowlerville                           435              38  69  83  99 146 156 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:48.0
        Average Time: 13:33.6

   17 Holt                                  437              50  79  88 105 115 122 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:28.9
        Average Time: 13:29.7

   18 Haslett                               452              33  82  95 117 125 131 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:54.0
        Average Time: 13:34.8

   19 Howell Highlander Way                 470              76  81  94 107 112 119 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:13.8
        Average Time: 13:38.7

   20 Capital Homeschool                    519               7  56 129 161 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:16.6
        Average Time: 14:51.3

   21 Lake Odessa Lakewood                  554               5  96 141 154 158 160             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:07.3
        Average Time: 14:25.4

   22 Lansing Windemere Park                561              77  89 101 130 164                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:47.5
        Average Time: 14:33.5

   23 Alma                                  578              48 110 127 140 153 155             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:20.8
        Average Time: 14:16.1

   24 Owosso                                597              53 123 137 139 145                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:44.2
        Average Time: 14:20.8

   25 Jackson Parkside                      614              73 118 128 143 152 162 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:12.5
        Average Time: 14:26.5

   26 Portland                              716             113 147 148 149 159 167 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:16.2
        Average Time: 15:15.2

 Inc. Dansville                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Jackson Catholic                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Leslie                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ovid-Elsie                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys Open Meet Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Lansing MacDonald                 43               2   3   4  13  21  33  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:41.0
        Average Time: 13:08.2

    2 Okemos Chippewa                        60               6   7  14  15  18  24  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:43.4
        Average Time: 13:20.6

    3 Ionia                                  73               5   8   9  22  29  32  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:30.6
        Average Time: 13:30.1

    4 DeWitt                                 78              10  12  17  19  20  25  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:47.1
        Average Time: 13:33.4

    5 Lansing Area Catholic                  90               1  11  16  28  34  35  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:50.6
        Average Time: 13:34.1

    6 Holt                                  177              23  30  39  42  43  44  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:43.2
        Average Time: 14:44.6

    7 Williamston                           218              27  38  48  49  56  60  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:56.5
        Average Time: 15:35.3

    8 Grand Ledge Hayes                     230              40  45  46  47  52  53  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:41.4
        Average Time: 15:32.2

    9 Haslett                               279              51  54  57  58  59  62  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:32.0
        Average Time: 17:18.4

 Inc. Alma                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bath                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Corunna                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Eastern Junior                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowlerville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Howell Highlander Way                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Jackson Catholic                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Leslie                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Jackson Parkside                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Portland                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Potterville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St. Johns                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Waverly                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Overall Finish List - Girls Sixth Grade


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    555  Bria Telemaque        Kinawa                                  12:48.8  6:24/M    6 
    2      2    147  Lexi Mort             Corunna                                 13:25.8  6:43/M    6 
    3      3    142  Madison Birchmeier    Corunna                                 13:31.3  6:46/M    6 
    4      4    144  Katelyn Feldpausch    Corunna                                 13:44.8  6:52/M    6 
    5      5     43  Riley Ingram          Bath                                    13:59.0  7:00/M    6 
    6      6    797  Mariah Fedewa         Portland                                14:01.5  7:01/M    6 
    7  (< 5)    576  Cholie Merchant       Laingsburg                              14:08.7  7:04/M    6 
    8      7    549  Reina Brodeur         Kinawa                                  14:19.1  7:10/M    6 
    9  (< 5)    722  Alexander Jordan      Mason                                   14:24.3  7:12/M    6 
   10      8    188  Shelby Sims           DeWitt                                  14:25.4  7:13/M    6 
   11  (< 5)    612  Lauren Cleary         Lansing Area Catholic                   14:28.4  7:14/M    6 
   12  (< 5)    593  Zari Kruger           Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  14:31.3  7:16/M    6 
   13  (< 5)    574  Malinda Barberios     Laingsburg                              14:34.9  7:17/M    6 
   14      9    143  Leah Clough           Corunna                                 15:00.6  7:30/M    6 
   15  (< 5)    657  Britney Medcoff       Leslie                                  15:00.7  7:30/M    6 
   16  (< 5)    615  Abigail Kazmierski    Lansing Area Catholic                   15:08.1  7:34/M    6 
   17  (< 5)    170  Grace Klemmer         Dansville                               15:16.2  7:38/M    6 
   18     10    397  Jessa Parks           Highlander Way                          15:17.5  7:39/M    6 
   19     11      6  Jasmine Salvatore     Alma                                    15:20.9  7:40/M    6 
   20     12    800  Maelynn Huhn          Portland                                15:21.8  7:41/M    6 
   21     13      5  Angela Parsons        Alma                                    15:22.6  7:41/M    6 
   22     14    148  Jayden Rhyne          Corunna                                 15:24.3  7:42/M    6 
   23     15    346  Fiona Shine           Haslett                                 15:36.5  7:48/M    6 
   24     16    949  Olivia Szilagyi       Windemere Park                          15:36.5  7:48/M    6 
   25     17    798  Cally Goodman         Portland                                15:37.0  7:49/M    6 
   26     18    557  Zoey Williams         Kinawa                                  15:37.6  7:49/M    6 
   27     19    550  Lily Gould            Kinawa                                  15:40.6  7:50/M    6 
   28  (< 5)     79  Sophia Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool                      15:42.5  7:51/M    5 
   29     20    548  Kylie Benedict        Kinawa                                  15:44.6  7:52/M    6 
   30  (< 5)    724  Lauren Sinnaeve       Mason                                   15:46.2  7:53/M    6 
   31     21    149  Kennedy Shepard       Corunna                                 15:49.0  7:55/M    6 
   32     22    390  Leena Bekkala         Highlander Way                          15:50.6  7:55/M    6 
   33     23    554  Jacquelyn Rollins     Kinawa                                  15:51.1  7:56/M    6 
   34     24    184  Sofia Perez           DeWitt                                  15:52.4  7:56/M    6 
   35     25    395  Alyssa Kanclerz       Highlander Way                          15:53.5  7:57/M    6 
   36  (< 5)    575  Maddison Leader       Laingsburg                              15:55.2  7:58/M    6 
   37     26     45  Lindsey Matsumoto     Bath                                    16:01.6  8:01/M    6 
   38  (< 5)    261  Kimbria Lance         Fowler                                  16:04.1  8:02/M    6 
   39     27     40  Hannah Behl           Bath                                    16:06.8  8:03/M    6 
   40  (< 5)    260  Josie Koenigsknecht   Fowler                                  16:09.6  8:05/M    6 
   41     28    553  Heather Poland        Kinawa                                  16:19.7  8:10/M    6 
   42     29    189  Lily Stephan          DeWitt                                  16:23.8  8:12/M    6 
   43     30    183  Sydney Mills          DeWitt                                  16:23.9  8:12/M    6 
   44     31    185  Madison Peterson      DeWitt                                  16:24.7  8:12/M    6 
   45     32    947  Chara Walters         Windemere Park                          16:25.1  8:13/M    6 
   46  (< 5)     78  Emma Schaub           Capital Homeschool                      16:28.7  8:14/M    6 
   47     33    950  Ashley Witham         Windemere Park                          16:36.8  8:18/M    6 
   48     34    803  Adrianna Novara       Portland                                16:38.5  8:19/M    6 
   49     35    345  Lucy James            Haslett                                 16:38.9  8:19/M    6 
   50     36    391  Meghan Boss           Highlander Way                          16:41.3  8:21/M    6 
   51     37    145  Isabel Fults          Corunna                                 16:42.1  8:21/M    6 
   52  (< 5)    616  Shannon Sampson       Lansing Area Catholic                   16:49.6  8:25/M    6 
   53     38    175  Chloe Averill         DeWitt                                  16:53.1  8:27/M    6 
   54  (< 5)    910  Jadyn Pavona          Williamston                             16:54.7  8:27/M    6 
   55     39    398  Hailie Vansickle      Highlander Way                          16:55.7  8:28/M    6 
   56     40    190  Betsy Williams        DeWitt                                  16:58.2  8:29/M    6 
   57  (> 7)    191  Natalie Yabs          DeWitt                                  16:59.0  8:30/M    6 
   58     41    396  Paige Van Gordon      Highlander Way                          17:02.0  8:31/M    6 
   59     42      7  Alayna Sullivan       Alma                                    17:03.2  8:32/M    6 
   60     43    952  Shalyn Rathbun        Windemere Park                          17:05.2  8:33/M    6 
   61  (< 5)    596  Emma Sullivan         Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  17:06.6  8:33/M    6 
   62  (> 7)    186  Maddie Raynor         DeWitt                                  17:07.2  8:34/M    6 
   63     44    846  Kiarah Piercefield    Potterville                             17:18.8  8:39/M    6 
   64  (> 7)    552  Katie Jones           Kinawa                                  17:19.0  8:40/M    6 
   65     45      4  Karly Kenny           Alma                                    17:25.2  8:43/M    6 
   66  (> 7)    176  Emorie Bond           DeWitt                                  17:25.6  8:43/M    6 
   67  (> 7)    181  Delaney Kirinovic     DeWitt                                  17:26.2  8:43/M    6 
   68     46    343  Madeline Glaza        Haslett                                 17:26.6  8:43/M    6 
   69     47    843  Samarah Bowen         Potterville                             17:28.1  8:44/M    6 
   70  (< 5)    656  Ellen Coppernoll      Leslie                                  17:40.7  8:50/M    6 
   71     48    796  Erin Duff             Portland                                17:41.6  8:51/M    6 
   72  (< 5)    614  Natalie Hufnagel      Lansing Area Catholic                   17:43.0  8:52/M    6 
   73  (< 5)    751  Francesca Riley       Owosso                                  17:46.4  8:53/M    6 
   74  (< 5)    263  Haley Weber           Fowler                                  17:51.1  8:56/M    6 
   75     49     39  Alicia Angell         Bath                                    17:51.8  8:56/M    6 
   76     50      1  Abigail Bates         Alma                                    17:52.3  8:56/M    6 
   77  (< 5)    259  Taylor Bierstetel     Fowler                                  17:54.4  8:57/M    6 
   78  (< 5)    592  Alexis Brown          Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  18:00.4  9:00/M    6 
   79  (< 5)    909  Skylar Byrne          Williamston                             18:01.1  9:01/M    6 
   80     51    946  Charolotte Cantin     Windemere Park                          18:03.5  9:02/M    6 
   81  (< 5)    594  Allie Rooks           Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  18:05.3  9:03/M    6 
   82  (> 7)    150  Rhiannon Shook        Corunna                                 18:12.1  9:06/M    6 
   83     52      2  Katie Denison         Alma                                    18:20.2  9:10/M    6 
   84     53     44  Anna Kyes             Bath                                    18:22.5  9:11/M    6 
   85     54    807  Hayley Walters        Portland                                18:23.1  9:12/M    6 
   86     55    794  Danielle Curtiss      Portland                                18:23.5  9:12/M    6 
   87  (> 7)    556  Kayla Thatcher        Kinawa                                  18:26.6  9:13/M    6 
   88  (> 7)    182  Annie McIntosh        DeWitt                                  18:30.9  9:15/M    6 
   89  (> 7)    801  Kaitlyn Kmetz         Portland                                18:32.0  9:16/M    6 
   90     56    340  Jordan Donally        Haslett                                 18:35.8  9:18/M    6 
   91  (< 5)    721  Katelyn Hendershot    Mason                                   18:37.6  9:19/M    6 
   92  (> 7)    179  Ally Gilbreath        DeWitt                                  18:43.8  9:22/M    6 
   93  (< 5)    723  Rachael Rice          Mason                                   18:46.7  9:23/M    6 
   94  (> 7)    806  Zoe Slisher           Portland                                18:49.1  9:25/M    6 
   95  (< 5)    762  Delaney Jones         Parkside                                18:50.2  9:25/M    6 
   96  (> 7)    804  Courtney Pohl         Portland                                18:51.9  9:26/M    6 
   97  (> 7)    551  Ashley Hwang          Kinawa                                  19:02.1  9:31/M    6 
   98  (< 5)    761  Alydia Childs-Brown   Parkside                                19:35.1  9:48/M    6 
   99     57      8  Mikhaela Wymer        Alma                                    19:35.3  9:48/M    6 
  100     58    848  Sarah Walter          Potterville                             19:41.7  9:51/M    6
  101  (< 5)    431  Kaycie Pollard        Holt                                    19:57.4  9:59/M    6 
  102  (< 5)     77  Erin Gumfory          Capital Homeschool                      19:57.9  9:59/M    5 
  103  (> 7)    547  Vivien Alward         Kinawa                                  19:58.9  9:59/M    6 
  104  (< 5)    659  Madison Craddock      Leslie                                  20:21.6 10:11/M    6 
  105     59    393  Lauren Dunlap         Highlander Way                          20:38.5 10:19/M    6 
  106     60    948  Grace Golisch         Windemere Park                          20:39.0 10:20/M    6 
  107  (> 7)    429  Katlyn Wood           Highlander Way                          20:39.4 10:20/M    8 
  108  (< 5)    752  Autumn Weir           Owosso                                  20:52.7 10:26/M    6 
  109     61    844  Madison Good          Potterville                             21:03.8 10:32/M    6 
  110     62    847  Skylar Robison        Potterville                             21:08.7 10:34/M    6 
  111     63     42  Samatha Ferguson      Bath                                    21:52.0 10:56/M    6 
  112  (> 7)    180  Hannah Hutchinson     DeWitt                                  21:58.5 10:59/M    6 
  113  (> 7)    793  Cora Ackerson         Portland                                22:13.6 11:07/M    6 
  114  (> 7)    802  Ashley Martin         Portland                                22:15.2 11:08/M    6 
  115  (> 7)    795  Grace Devlin          Portland                                22:19.5 11:10/M    6 
  116  (> 7)    178  Shi'Lee Gamble        DeWitt                                  22:25.6 11:13/M    6 
  117     64     41  Shaelynn Christmas    Bath                                    22:30.2 11:15/M    6 
  118  (> 7)    971  Kaitlyn St Charles    Highlander Way                          22:31.8 11:16/M    7 
  119  (> 7)    177  Kirsten Devenbaugh    DeWitt                                  22:39.3 11:20/M    6 
  120  (< 5)    654  Dakota Scutt          Leslie                                  22:48.9 11:24/M    5 
  121     65    845  Marissa Grove         Potterville                             22:52.1 11:26/M    6 
  122  (> 7)    805  Hannah Schafer        Portland                                23:09.9 11:35/M    6 
  123  (> 7)    187  Macy Schafer          DeWitt                                  23:22.6 11:41/M    6 
  124  (> 7)    394  Emily Hancock         Highlander Way                          28:00.1 14:00/M    6 
  125  (> 7)    973  Katrina Ponski        Highlander Way                          28:02.3 14:01/M    6 
  126     66    342  Bayleigh Flemington   Haslett                                 28:05.5 14:03/M    6 

Overall Finish List - Boys Sixth Grade

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    452  Carter Colligan       Holt                                    12:29.2  6:15/M    6 
    2      2    634  Will Peters           Lansing Area Catholic                   12:30.2  6:15/M    6 
    3      3    920  Kenneth Abraham       Williamston                             12:31.9  6:16/M    6 
    4      4    823  Oliver Alvesteffer    Portland                                12:40.3  6:20/M    6 
    5      5    961  James Rathbun         Windemere Park                          12:40.8  6:20/M    6 
    6      6    211  Quenten Hall          DeWitt                                  12:44.4  6:22/M    6 
    7      7    726  Austin M Jenks        Mason                                   12:47.3  6:24/M    8 
    8  (< 5)    666  Conner Kassab         Leslie                                  12:47.6  6:24/M    6 
    9      8    925  Luke Schafer          Williamston                             12:51.9  6:26/M    6 
   10      9    375  Blake Lampman         Haslett                                 12:52.0  6:26/M    6 
   11  (< 5)    786  Kace Krauss           Perry                                   13:02.9  6:31/M    6 
   12     10    569  Myles Telemaque       Kinawa                                  13:11.1  6:36/M    6 
   13     11    635  Eric Warriner         Lansing Area Catholic                   13:13.4  6:37/M    6 
   14     12    412  Josh Farr             Highlander Way                          13:15.2  6:38/M    6 
   15     13    218  Kalyb Vanwormer       DeWitt                                  13:15.3  6:38/M    6 
   16     14    411  Leander Daavettila    Highlander Way                          13:16.1  6:38/M    6 
   17  (< 5)    270  Nolan Datema          Fowler                                  13:17.3  6:39/M    6 
   18     15    455  Emery Miller          Holt                                    13:30.3  6:45/M    6 
   19     16    416  Alec Pominville       Highlander Way                          13:39.6  6:50/M    6 
   20     17    562  Marcos Johnson        Kinawa                                  13:43.9  6:52/M    6 
   21     18    734  Ben Darmafol          Mason                                   13:47.9  6:54/M    6 
   22  (< 5)     86  Timmy Demass          Capital Homeschool                      13:48.5  6:54/M    6 
   23     19    217  Cameron Vantighem     DeWitt                                  13:49.8  6:55/M    6 
   24     20    213  Isaac Hungerford      DeWitt                                  13:50.0  6:55/M    6 
   25     21    215  George Pozsgai        DeWitt                                  13:55.6  6:58/M    6 
   26     22    572  Caleb Westfall        Kinawa                                  13:57.1  6:59/M    6 
   27     23    563  William Jones         Kinawa                                  13:58.6  6:59/M    6 
   28     24    368  Andrew Alchin         Haslett                                 14:00.8  7:00/M    6 
   29  (< 5)     30  Monroe Molesky        Alma                                    14:01.0  7:01/M    6 
   30     25    573  Nicholas Williams     Kinawa                                  14:05.8  7:03/M    6 
   31     26    728  Jake McKinney         Mason                                   14:05.9  7:03/M    8 
   32     27    725  Matthew Hoffman       Mason                                   14:06.8  7:03/M    7 
   33     28    733  Chandler Cheeks       Mason                                   14:08.6  7:04/M    6 
   34     29    632  Cameron Maloney       Lansing Area Catholic                   14:10.4  7:05/M    6 
   35     30    410  Logan Allen           Highlander Way                          14:16.9  7:08/M    6 
   36     31    633  John Marrah           Lansing Area Catholic                   14:20.7  7:10/M    6 
   37     32    601  Tyler Johnson         Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  14:23.3  7:12/M    6 
   38     33    922  Max Eyster            Williamston                             14:33.5  7:17/M    6 
   39     34    630  Colin Cooper          Lansing Area Catholic                   14:38.0  7:19/M    6 
   40     35    605  Garrett Zuver         Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  14:40.5  7:20/M    6 
   41     36    767  Andrew Corravo        Parkside                                14:40.7  7:20/M    6 
   42     37    926  Gabe Smith            Williamston                             14:44.4  7:22/M    6 
   43  (< 5)    158  Will Strauch          Corunna                                 14:47.1  7:24/M    6 
   44     38    636  Jack Wolfe            Lansing Area Catholic                   14:48.8  7:24/M    6 
   45     39    828  Blaine Rosier         Portland                                14:50.2  7:25/M    6 
   46     40    825  Martin Frazee         Portland                                14:51.1  7:26/M    6 
   47     41    856  Kenny Ginther         Potterville                             14:52.5  7:26/M    6 
   48     42    732  Declan Cady           Mason                                   15:00.0  7:30/M    6 
   49     43    731  Ryan Byars            Mason                                   15:01.3  7:31/M    6 
   50  (< 5)    272  Brycen Halfmann       Fowler                                  15:04.3  7:32/M    6 
   51  (< 5)    667  Jacob Rector          Leslie                                  15:06.0  7:33/M    6 
   52     44    216  Logan Simon           DeWitt                                  15:06.6  7:33/M    6 
   53  (< 5)    269  Trevor Bunting        Fowler                                  15:07.4  7:34/M    6 
   54     45     55  Justin Brown          Bath                                    15:08.6  7:34/M    6 
   55     46     59  Elijah Taylor         Bath                                    15:10.6  7:35/M    6 
   56  (< 5)     28  Matteo Deangelis      Alma                                    15:11.9  7:36/M    6 
   57  (< 5)     29  Brenden Donnelly      Alma                                    15:13.9  7:37/M    6 
   58     47    603  Owen Poll             Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  15:14.4  7:37/M    6 
   59     48    568  Scott Shupp           Kinawa                                  15:14.8  7:37/M    6 
   60  (> 7)    729  Nick Mumby            Mason                                   15:19.7  7:40/M    7 
   61     49    453  Jason Kline           Holt                                    15:22.7  7:41/M    6 
   62     50    369  Kenneth Burch         Haslett                                 15:24.1  7:42/M    6 
   63  (< 5)    759  Tyler Manning         Owosso                                  15:25.2  7:43/M    6 
   64     51    958  Jeremiah Rathbun      Windemere Park                          15:26.5  7:43/M    6 
   65     52    957  Brendan Lounds        Windemere Park                          15:31.9  7:46/M    6 
   66     53    570  Nate Tollenaar        Kinawa                                  15:33.7  7:47/M    6 
   67  (> 7)    561  Nolan Jamieson        Kinawa                                  15:35.2  7:48/M    6 
   68     54    924  Paul Muir             Williamston                             15:35.7  7:48/M    6 
   69     55    921  David Berger          Williamston                             15:36.2  7:48/M    6 
   70     56    371  Jackson Colvin        Haslett                                 15:38.2  7:49/M    6 
   71  (> 7)    571  George Vansumeren     Kinawa                                  15:39.6  7:50/M    6 
   72     57    631  Patrick Long          Lansing Area Catholic                   15:41.2  7:51/M    6 
   73  (> 7)    567  Jadon O'Neal          Kinawa                                  15:43.7  7:52/M    6 
   74     58    782  Seth Schenkle         Parkside                                15:47.9  7:54/M    6 
   75     59    456  Mike Peterson         Holt                                    15:48.1  7:54/M    6 
   76     60    413  Martin Heinonen       Highlander Way                          15:51.0  7:56/M    6 
   77  (> 7)    560  Paul Fedorowicz       Kinawa                                  15:52.5  7:56/M    6 
   78     61    415  Shane Morrison        Highlander Way                          15:54.4  7:57/M    6 
   79     62    210  Blake Greenhoe        DeWitt                                  15:54.8  7:57/M    6 
   80     63    372  Graham Detrich        Haslett                                 15:55.3  7:58/M    6 
   81     64    768  Jeremy Dods           Parkside                                15:59.0  8:00/M    6 
   82     65    859  Zach Reynolds         Potterville                             16:04.7  8:02/M    6 
   83  (< 5)    760  Josh Wahl             Owosso                                  16:10.5  8:05/M    6 
   84     66    392  Sebastian Panozzo     Highlander Way                          16:20.9  8:10/M    6 
   85  (< 5)    585  Tyler Siben           Laingsburg                              16:30.5  8:15/M    6 
   86  (> 7)    208  Griffin Cowan         DeWitt                                  16:34.9  8:17/M    6 
   87  (> 7)    409  Joe Barton            Highlander Way                          16:52.0  8:26/M    8 
   88     67    831  Collin Williams       Portland                                16:53.7  8:27/M    6 
   89     68    959  Isaiah Cahimba        Windemere Park                          16:56.3  8:28/M    6 
   90     69    860  Luke Tarr             Potterville                             17:00.8  8:30/M    6 
   91  (> 7)    566  Calder Moore          Kinawa                                  17:05.7  8:33/M    6 
   92  (< 5)    271  Riley George          Fowler                                  17:05.9  8:33/M    6 
   93     70    827  Cullen Rapson         Portland                                17:08.6  8:34/M    6 
   94     71    824  Vaughn Cross          Portland                                17:09.1  8:35/M    6 
   95     72     53  Gage Arnold           Bath                                    17:18.2  8:39/M    6 
   96     73    855  Marcus Bolley         Potterville                             17:19.2  8:40/M    6 
   97  (> 7)    209  Ryan Fogel            DeWitt                                  17:20.6  8:40/M    6 
   98     74     57  Noah Schott           Bath                                    17:21.1  8:41/M    6 
   99  (> 7)    629  Alec Barrone          Lansing Area Catholic                   17:24.6  8:42/M    6 
  100  (> 7)    212  Max Helser            DeWitt                                  17:25.5  8:43/M    6
  101     75    770  Dochoda Mitchell      Parkside                                17:36.7  8:48/M    6 
  102  (> 7)    559  Jon Devries           Kinawa                                  17:40.6  8:50/M    6 
  103     76    769  Noah Holland          Parkside                                18:16.1  9:08/M    6 
  104  (> 7)    420  Max Donnelly          Highlander Way                          18:19.7  9:10/M    7 
  105     77    604  Cameron Stoepker      Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  18:22.3  9:11/M    6 
  106  (< 5)    157  Josh Pickler          Corunna                                 18:28.4  9:14/M    6 
  107     78    826  Aiden Pung            Portland                                18:30.5  9:15/M    6 
  108     79     54  Zaphen Bendoit        Bath                                    18:34.8  9:17/M    6 
  109  (> 7)    214  Thomas Kelleher       DeWitt                                  18:46.4  9:23/M    6 
  110     80    370  Julian Cassar         Haslett                                 18:53.6  9:27/M    6 
  111     81    857  Chastin Howard        Potterville                             19:02.0  9:31/M    6 
  112     82    923  Eli Lungdren          Williamston                             19:02.3  9:31/M    6 
  113  (> 7)    829  Ben Stallard          Portland                                19:07.9  9:34/M    6 
  114     83     56  Andy Hilts            Bath                                    19:13.3  9:37/M    6 
  115     84    602  Chris Paulik          Lakewood (Lake Odessa)                  19:15.9  9:38/M    6 
  116  (> 7)    830  Evan Warner           Portland                                19:17.5  9:39/M    6 
  117  (> 7)    207  Ryan Alexander        DeWitt                                  19:18.0  9:39/M    6 
  118  (> 7)    974  Kyle Van Lake         Highlander Way                          19:18.1  9:39/M    6 
  119  (> 7)    565  John Michael          Kinawa                                  20:01.1 10:01/M    6 
  120  (> 7)    414  Blake Howard          Highlander Way                          20:03.7 10:02/M    6 
  121     85    454  Nicolas Lewis         Holt                                    20:09.0 10:05/M    6 
  122  (> 7)    735  Devin Kroupa          Mason                                   20:49.9 10:25/M    6 
  123     86    960  Jonah Jackett         Windemere Park                          20:51.0 10:26/M    6 
  124  (< 5)    758  Ryan Carpenter        Owosso                                  20:57.3 10:29/M    6 
  125     87    866  Rickey Prudden        Potterville                             21:12.9 10:36/M    7 
  126  (< 5)     85  Jaden Butler          Capital Homeschool                      21:43.4 10:52/M    6 
  127     88    867  Kody Smith            Potterville                             22:01.3 11:01/M    7 
  128  (> 7)    564  Aditya Kandula        Kinawa                                  22:25.2 11:13/M    6 
  129  (< 5)    668  Austyn Millen         Leslie                                  22:27.2 11:14/M    6 
  130     89    771  Max Toll              Parkside                                22:31.3 11:16/M    6 
  131  (> 7)    558  Ramy Abdalla-Ali      Kinawa                                  22:48.9 11:24/M    6 
  132     90    373  Max Doerr             Haslett                                 27:37.5 13:49/M    6