Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational

September 29, 2012, at Fish Creek Sportsman's Club, Carson City


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Blue Race
Finish List - Girls - Girls Gold Race
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green
Finish List - Girls - JV Gilrs Race White
Finish List - Girls - Girls Green Race
Finish List - Girls - Girls White Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Blue Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Gold Race
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green
Team Summary - Girls - JV Gilrs Race White
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Green Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls White Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys Blue Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys Gold Race
Finish List - Boys - Freshman Boys Race
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys Race White
Finish List - Boys - Boys Green Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys White Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Blue Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Gold Race
Team Summary - Boys - Freshman Boys Race
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys Race White
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Green Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys White Race
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls Blue Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1875  Holly Bullough        Traverse City St. Francis               19:10.6  6:11/M    9 
    2      2   1688  Lauren Jenkins        Saugatuck                               19:30.9  6:17/M    11
    3      3   1382  Taylor Smith          Montabella                              19:34.4  6:19/M    11
    4      4     55  Hannah Steffke        Beal City                               19:37.3  6:20/M    9 
    5      5   1589  Moriah Hill-Green     Potterville                             20:04.9  6:28/M    11
    6      6     54  Emily Steffke         Beal City                               20:22.1  6:34/M    10
    7      7     69  Keena Gilbert         Bear Lake                               20:24.1  6:35/M    10
    8      8   1379  Kensington Garvey     Montabella                              20:34.8  6:38/M    9 
    9      9   1545  Betsy Arens           Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:41.9  6:40/M    11
   10     10   1434  Meredith Predum       Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               20:57.7  6:45/M    10
   11  (< 5)    501  Kieren Becker         Fowler                                  21:04.1  6:48/M    12
   12     11     52  Hannah Neyer          Beal City                               21:09.9  6:49/M    11
   13     12   1691  Dhara Patel           Saugatuck                               21:11.9  6:50/M    12
   14     13     70  Mckaya Groenwald      Bear Lake                               21:14.2  6:51/M    10
   15     14     66  Kelly Babcock         Bear Lake                               21:14.7  6:51/M    11
   16     15    215  Victoria Killian      Capital Homeschool                      21:17.5  6:52/M    12
   17     16     72  Faith Moerdyk         Bear Lake                               21:18.2  6:52/M    11
   18     17   1874  Lauren Buckel         Traverse City St. Francis               21:22.6  6:54/M    12
   19     18    214  Mara Johnson          Capital Homeschool                      21:23.2  6:54/M    10
   20     19   1028  Sydney Breitenbach    Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:30.6  6:56/M    11
   21     20   1876  Maddy Danz            Traverse City St. Francis               21:37.0  6:58/M    12
   22     21   1557  Leanna Schafer        Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:39.6  6:59/M    10
   23     22   1877  Krissi Dressler       Traverse City St. Francis               21:40.6  6:59/M    12
   24     23   1591  Danielle Koepke       Potterville                             21:43.9  7:00/M    11
   25     24   1902  Johannah McCarty      Vestaburg                               21:44.8  7:01/M    9 
   26     25    217  Kyria Shoemaker       Capital Homeschool                      21:45.7  7:01/M    10
   27     26   1585  Lauren Coffman        Potterville                             21:50.9  7:03/M    12
   28     27   1687  Cammy Garvelink       Saugatuck                               21:54.3  7:04/M    11
   29     28   1692  Libby Springer        Saugatuck                               21:59.6  7:05/M    9 
   30     29   1555  Audrey Pohl           Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:01.6  7:06/M    9 
   31     30   1043  Kristen Schnelker     Kalamazoo Hackett                       22:09.2  7:09/M    11
   32     31   1428  Lizzy Ervin           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               22:12.9  7:10/M    10
   33     32   1883  Erin McDonnell        Traverse City St. Francis               22:15.1  7:11/M    11
   34     33   1032  Robin Declercq        Kalamazoo Hackett                       22:15.5  7:11/M    10
   35     34     74  Alycia Peterson       Bear Lake                               22:22.5  7:13/M    10
   36     35   1034  Anne Heidelberg       Kalamazoo Hackett                       22:23.8  7:13/M    10
   37     36   1300  Kinzie Sikkema        Marion                                  22:27.9  7:15/M    10
   38     37   1558  Jenna Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:29.0  7:15/M    11
   39     38   1881  Annie Lyman           Traverse City St. Francis               22:34.0  7:17/M    9 
   40     39   1040  Rachel Niesen         Kalamazoo Hackett                       22:36.7  7:17/M    9 
   41     40     53  Hayley Neyer          Beal City                               22:40.2  7:19/M    10
   42     41   1559  Mykena Witgen         Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:43.5  7:20/M    10
   43     42   1431  Skylar Nelson         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               22:52.2  7:23/M    10
   44     43   1690  Jade Murzyn           Saugatuck                               22:54.3  7:23/M    12
   45     44   1433  Maggie Oblinger       Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               22:56.5  7:24/M    12
   46     45   1733  Tori Goodrich         St Patrick                              23:03.1  7:26/M    12
   47     46   1039  Allison Moyer         Kalamazoo Hackett                       23:03.7  7:26/M    9 
   48     47     51  Maggie Kolb           Beal City                               23:05.9  7:27/M    12
   49     48     71  Meredith Hengy        Bear Lake                               23:12.2  7:29/M    10
   50     49     65  Taylor Anderson       Bear Lake                               23:12.5  7:29/M    12
   51     50   1547  Brooke Bengel         Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:21.2  7:32/M    10
   52     51   1429  Katharine Janes       Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               23:24.1  7:33/M    11
   53     52   1380  Alyvia Karcher        Montabella                              23:27.2  7:34/M    9 
   54  (< 5)    502  Savannah Boak         Fowler                                  23:29.8  7:35/M    9 
   55     53   1435  Emma Sheffert         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               23:31.6  7:35/M    11
   56     54   1303  Madeline Swiler       Marion                                  23:38.3  7:37/M    12
   57     55   1556  Jessica Schafer       Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:44.2  7:39/M    9 
   58     56    213  Lydia Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      23:53.4  7:42/M    10
   59     57   1686  Melissa Francis       Saugatuck                               23:55.3  7:43/M    12
   60     58   1588  Paige Groom           Potterville                             23:56.4  7:43/M    12
   61     59   1873  Suzanne Britten       Traverse City St. Francis               24:04.2  7:46/M    10
   62     60   1590  Savanna Keasler       Potterville                             24:10.6  7:48/M    11
   63     61   1898  Akisha Benavidez      Vestaburg                               24:11.6  7:48/M    10
   64  (< 5)    128  Jade Hart             Bellevue                                24:12.1  7:48/M    9 
   65  (< 5)    503  Danielle Goerge       Fowler                                  24:23.6  7:52/M    12
   66  (< 5)    513  Taylor Bolinger       Fulton                                  24:26.4  7:53/M    11
   67     62   1586  Cecilia Corbin        Potterville                             24:32.1  7:55/M    11
   68     63   1900  Jen Borton            Vestaburg                               24:32.7  7:55/M    12
   69     64   1694  Rachel Wyngarden      Saugatuck                               24:48.1  8:00/M    9 
   70     65   1297  Alyssa Akin           Marion                                  24:49.5  8:00/M    11
   71     66   1298  Jenee Hall            Marion                                  24:50.2  8:01/M    9 
   72     67   1299  Anissa Keeler         Marion                                  24:52.1  8:01/M    10
   73  (< 5)   1745  Abriana Burrill       St Philip Catholic Central              24:53.4  8:02/M    11
   74     68   1377  Kim Buskirk           Montabella                              24:58.2  8:03/M    9 
   75     69   1738  Brittni Wilcox        St Patrick                              25:11.0  8:07/M    10
   76  (< 5)    129  Emily Rice            Bellevue                                25:12.8  8:08/M    11
   77     70   1378  Mariah Davidson       Montabella                              25:22.2  8:11/M    11
   78     71   1734  Shelby Miller         St Patrick                              25:29.2  8:13/M    10
   79     72   1302  Lillian Swiler        Marion                                  25:30.6  8:14/M    9 
   80  (< 5)    353  Emily Havens          Coleman                                 25:43.0  8:18/M    12
   81  (< 5)   1912  Melanie Drum          Walkerville                             26:05.7  8:25/M    10
   82  (< 5)    932  Asia Rasch            Holton                                  26:26.8  8:32/M    9 
   83  (< 5)    351  Katie Engelbert       Coleman                                 26:29.3  8:33/M    12
   84  (< 5)    933  Rayne Woirol          Holton                                  26:32.9  8:34/M    9 
   85  (< 5)    931  April Derby           Holton                                  26:38.9  8:35/M    10
   86     73   1903  Erika Noe             Vestaburg                               27:18.9  8:48/M    10
   87  (< 5)    196  Hanna Meads           Big Rapids Crossroads Academy           27:19.3  8:49/M    11
   88     74   1381  Sarah Miller          Montabella                              27:25.7  8:51/M    11
   89  (< 5)    194  Tahlia Debreiul       Big Rapids Crossroads Academy           27:28.8  8:52/M    11
   90     75   1904  Cammi Williamson      Vestaburg                               27:31.1  8:53/M    9 
   91  (< 5)    197  Morgan Robinson       Big Rapids Crossroads Academy           27:53.0  9:00/M    12
   92  (< 5)    350  Hanna Barth           Coleman                                 28:13.8  9:06/M    10
   93  (< 5)   1746  Amanda Yacovoni       St Philip Catholic Central              29:16.8  9:26/M    10
   94  (< 5)    516  Morgan Jernstedt      Fulton                                  29:21.2  9:28/M    11
   95     76   1736  Morgan Schrauben      St Patrick                              29:22.4  9:28/M    12
   96  (< 5)    352  Andrea Fausett        Coleman                                 29:27.0  9:30/M    12
   97     77   1735  Lily Pung             St Patrick                              31:46.3 10:15/M    11
   98     78   1732  Katie Davis           St Patrick                              31:46.6 10:15/M    12
   99     79   1901  Megan Hale            Vestaburg                               32:00.5 10:19/M    10
  100     80   1899  Danielle Benavidez    Vestaburg                               33:04.3 10:40/M    10
  101     81    216  Macy Potter           Capital Homeschool                      34:11.9 11:02/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    286  Amber Way             Charlevoix                              18:11.4  5:52/M    10
    2      2   1804  Raquel Serna          St. Louis                               18:48.2  6:04/M    12
    3      3    135  Alyssa Bennett        Benzie Central                          19:06.3  6:10/M    11
    4      4    838  Megan Hubbard         Hanover-Horton                          19:18.5  6:14/M    12
    5      5   1065  Ashley Russo          Kent City                               19:30.0  6:17/M    11
    6      6    720  Elisabeth Soper       Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      19:36.6  6:19/M    12
    7      7   1011  Kurstin Kalisek       Ithaca                                  19:39.7  6:20/M    9 
    8      8    742  Ashley Jourdan        Grandville Calvin Christian             19:45.3  6:22/M    12
    9      9    143  Bryce Cutler          Benzie Central                          19:46.9  6:23/M    11
   10     10    842  Shannon Richardson    Hanover-Horton                          19:47.8  6:23/M    11
   11     11    739  Emma Doorn            Grandville Calvin Christian             19:48.2  6:23/M    10
   12     12    277  Olivia Certa          Charlevoix                              19:48.7  6:23/M    12
   13     13    225  Kaitlin Beyer         Carson City-Crystal                     20:01.0  6:27/M    10
   14     14     29  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    20:08.9  6:30/M    10
   15     15    721  Lydia Soper           Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      20:12.5  6:31/M    9 
   16     16    329  Victoria Harper       Clare                                   20:13.3  6:31/M    11
   17     17    339  Lindsay Winter        Clare                                   20:17.2  6:33/M    11
   18     18    736  Jennifer Bos          Grandville Calvin Christian             20:21.4  6:34/M    10
   19     19   1796  Hannah Davis          St. Louis                               20:25.1  6:35/M    11
   20     20     22  Alyssa Abendroth      Bath                                    20:28.7  6:36/M    12
   21     21    150  Makayla Huddleston    Benzie Central                          20:32.6  6:37/M    11
   22     22   1146  Devyn Powell          Leroy-Pine River Area                   20:33.8  6:38/M    11
   23     23    733  Emma Augustyn         Grandville Calvin Christian             20:37.9  6:39/M    11
   24     24    738  Raechel Broek         Grandville Calvin Christian             20:39.3  6:40/M    12
   25     25    154  Rachael Peabody       Benzie Central                          20:41.8  6:40/M    11
   26     26    276  Caroline Boss         Charlevoix                              20:50.1  6:43/M    11
   27     27     33  Gabrielle Labioda     Bath                                    20:51.0  6:44/M    12
   28     28   1284  Jessica Rushford      Maple Valley                            20:57.3  6:45/M    12
   29     29   1794  Sophia Bradley        St. Louis                               21:02.0  6:47/M    10
   30     30    746  Jenna Meyers          Grandville Calvin Christian             21:03.8  6:47/M    9 
   31     31    231  Elizabeth McCrackin   Carson City-Crystal                     21:06.4  6:48/M    11
   32     32    151  Sarah Jones           Benzie Central                          21:10.7  6:50/M    11
   33     33    835  Samatha Campbell      Hanover-Horton                          21:15.1  6:51/M    10
   34     34    153  Ashley Nye            Benzie Central                          21:17.4  6:52/M    9 
   35     35   1016  Hannah Thayer         Ithaca                                  21:21.3  6:53/M    10
   36     36    716  Kelly Looman          Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      21:23.7  6:54/M    9 
   37     37   1002  Kali Densmore         Ithaca                                  21:32.0  6:57/M    12
   38     38   1805  Michaela Smith        St. Louis                               21:34.3  6:57/M    11
   39     39     24  Faith Brown           Bath                                    21:37.7  6:58/M    9 
   40     40   1068  Ana Swanson           Kent City                               21:39.4  6:59/M    9 
   41     41    161  Mary Warsecke         Benzie Central                          21:42.5  7:00/M    12
   42     42   1017  Vanessa Waldron       Ithaca                                  21:45.0  7:01/M    11
   43     43     28  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    21:46.1  7:01/M    10
   44     44   1335  Jennifer Coffell      McBain                                  21:47.5  7:02/M    12
   45     45   1001  Morgan Baublitz       Ithaca                                  21:48.6  7:02/M    10
   46     46    747  Camie Rietberg        Grandville Calvin Christian             21:50.6  7:03/M    11
   47     47    846  Jessica Stroede       Hanover-Horton                          21:51.0  7:03/M    10
   48     48    333  Sadie Phillips        Clare                                   21:55.9  7:04/M    10
   49     49     25  Lindsey Brown         Bath                                    21:56.6  7:05/M    9 
   50     50   1014  Blaire Showers        Ithaca                                  22:01.9  7:06/M    9 
   51     51    839  Chaney Manarin        Hanover-Horton                          22:02.6  7:06/M    10
   52     52     34  Melissa Schott        Bath                                    22:04.6  7:07/M    9 
   53     53   1649  Ashley Antles         Saranac                                 22:07.9  7:08/M    12
   54     54    336  Robyn Stanley         Clare                                   22:14.5  7:10/M    11
   55     55   1004  Brooklyn Dolloff      Ithaca                                  22:16.1  7:11/M    9 
   56     56    845  Tayah Schuette        Hanover-Horton                          22:16.8  7:11/M    9 
   57     57   1799  Brogan Holmes         St. Louis                               22:18.2  7:12/M    11
   58     58    232  Taylor Ward           Carson City-Crystal                     22:19.3  7:12/M    9 
   59     59   1659  Madelyn Miller        Saranac                                 22:30.4  7:15/M    9 
   60  (< 5)   1394  Kristen Cranney       Morley-Stanwood                         22:31.3  7:16/M    10
   61     60    331  Madison McPhee        Clare                                   22:35.0  7:17/M    9 
   62     61    715  Emily Dakoske         Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      22:35.8  7:17/M    9 
   63     62   1339  Olivia Nelson         McBain                                  22:42.7  7:19/M    11
   64     63   1661  Miriam Price          Saranac                                 22:50.0  7:22/M    10
   65     64    840  Jade Melling          Hanover-Horton                          22:55.9  7:24/M    10
   66     65   1795  Megan Brown           St. Louis                               22:58.2  7:25/M    9 
   67     66    327  Paige Gould           Clare                                   23:06.1  7:27/M    9 
   68     67   1803  Mallory Munderloh     St. Louis                               23:07.9  7:27/M    10
   69     68   1922  Jordan Lovett         Wyoming Lee                             23:09.1  7:28/M    10
   70     69   1925  Michelle Shepardson   Wyoming Lee                             23:11.9  7:29/M    9 
   71     70   1145  Jasmine Blackrick     Leroy-Pine River Area                   23:21.3  7:32/M    11
   72     71    285  Anna Voci             Charlevoix                              23:27.0  7:34/M    11
   73     72    719  Kelli Smith           Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      23:27.8  7:34/M    9 
   74     73    228  Gabrielle Hummel      Carson City-Crystal                     23:28.2  7:34/M    10
   75     74   1340  Jessica Westmaas      McBain                                  23:40.5  7:38/M    12
   76     75   1142  Erica Loop            Leroy-Pine River Area                   23:42.8  7:39/M    12
   77     76   1919  Chelsie Dusindang     Wyoming Lee                             23:48.1  7:41/M    12
   78     77   1650  Aubrey Antles         Saranac                                 23:53.9  7:42/M    12
   79     78   1063  Kendra Coalter        Kent City                               23:58.3  7:44/M    10
   80     79   1338  Carrie Long           McBain                                  24:01.1  7:45/M    9 
   81     80    340  Amanda Yats           Clare                                   24:18.7  7:50/M    11
   82     81   1067  Rebecca Sizemore      Kent City                               24:19.6  7:51/M    9 
   83     82    230  Lindsay McClintic     Carson City-Crystal                     24:22.0  7:52/M    11
   84     83   1648  Morgan Allen          Saranac                                 24:40.1  7:57/M    12
   85     84   1653  Karina Carle          Saranac                                 24:41.3  7:58/M    9 
   86     85   1140  Rachel Hartline       Leroy-Pine River Area                   24:47.0  8:00/M    12
   87     86   1658  Kristi Mileski        Saranac                                 24:49.5  8:00/M    11
   88  (< 5)    279  Alaska Dhaseleer      Charlevoix B                            24:53.3  8:02/M    12
   89  (< 5)    278  Megan Clees           Charlevoix B                            24:56.6  8:03/M    12
   90     87    284  Cora Taylor           Charlevoix                              24:59.7  8:04/M    11
   91  (< 5)    282  Shelby Robinson       Charlevoix B                            25:23.7  8:11/M    11
   92     88   1921  Emily Fishman         Wyoming Lee                             25:24.1  8:12/M    9 
   93     89   1283  Emma McGlocklin       Maple Valley                            25:37.7  8:16/M    10
   94     90   1070  Kelsey Toporski       Kent City                               25:39.4  8:16/M    9 
   95     91    283  Pauline Sheets        Charlevoix                              25:40.4  8:17/M    11
   96     92   1066  Diana Serrano         Kent City                               25:44.0  8:18/M    10
   97     93   1278  Ivy Braden            Maple Valley                            25:49.8  8:20/M    11
   98     94   1139  Alyssa Geer           Leroy-Pine River Area                   26:00.1  8:23/M    9 
   99     95    226  Claire Hubbell        Carson City-Crystal                     26:01.7  8:24/M    9 
  100     96    718  Alyssa Roels          Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      26:42.1  8:37/M    10
  101     97   1143  Julia Lucas           Leroy-Pine River Area                   26:49.0  8:39/M    10
  102     98   1281  Mckayla Lamance       Maple Valley                            26:54.5  8:41/M    11
  103     99   1141  Suzanna Johnson       Leroy-Pine River Area                   26:59.5  8:42/M    11
  104    100    227  Adeline Hummel        Carson City-Crystal                     27:37.8  8:55/M    11
  105    101   1920  Anna Fishman          Wyoming Lee                             27:55.4  9:00/M    10
  106    102   1285  Lynzie Trumble        Maple Valley                            28:23.4  9:09/M    12
  107  (< 5)   1396  Grace Sudinski        Morley-Stanwood                         28:41.5  9:15/M    12
  108    103   1336  Emily Deruiter        McBain                                  28:42.0  9:15/M    11
  109    104   1060  Erica Austin          Kent City                               29:19.5  9:27/M    10
  110  (< 5)   1395  Eliza McGowan-Stinski Morley-Stanwood                         29:33.0  9:32/M    12
  111    105   1337  Anna Forcelle         McBain                                  32:49.6 10:35/M    12
  112    106   1280  Alexis Lamance        Maple Valley                            32:54.6 10:37/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1093  Victoria Boehlert-SomoLansing Catholic                        21:59.2  7:05/M    9 
    2      2     30  Savannah Halfmann     Bath                                    22:24.9  7:14/M    9 
    3      3     23  Delaney Abendroth     Bath                                    22:25.3  7:14/M    9 
    4      4   1116  Jordan Royster        Lansing Catholic                        22:34.6  7:17/M    11
    5      5    735  Keerstyn Bonner       Grandville Calvin Christian             22:35.5  7:17/M    10
    6      6    158  Stephanie Schaub      Benzie Central                          22:37.5  7:18/M    9 
    7      7    731  Ashton Arens          Grandville Calvin Christian             22:40.2  7:19/M    11
    8      8    737  Jillian Bos           Grandville Calvin Christian             22:52.6  7:23/M    9 
    9      9    136  Miranda Besey         Benzie Central                          22:55.5  7:24/M    12
   10     10     35  Kwyn Trevino          Bath                                    22:56.0  7:24/M    11
   11     11   1100  Ann Marie Dunneback   Lansing Catholic                        23:07.6  7:27/M    11
   12  (< 5)     68  Alyson Fink           Bear Lake                               23:10.2  7:28/M    10
   13     12    138  Tessa Burch           Benzie Central                          23:18.2  7:31/M    11
   14     13    745  Erin Meyer            Grandville Calvin Christian             23:20.1  7:32/M    11
   15     14   1118  Leslie Schlaack       Lansing Catholic                        23:23.7  7:33/M    12
   16     15    970  Michaela Lewis        Ionia                                   23:26.0  7:34/M    11
   17     16    371  Shelby Luther         Coopersville                            23:26.5  7:34/M    12
   18     17    109  Sara Wright           Belding                                 23:33.5  7:36/M    9 
   19     18    325  Brooke Beatty         Clare                                   23:35.6  7:36/M    9 
   20     19   1314  Colleen Hays          Mason                                   23:36.9  7:37/M    11
   21     20    139  Abbey Clasen          Benzie Central                          23:38.4  7:37/M    9 
   22     21     27  Jena Burley           Bath                                    23:40.2  7:38/M    9 
   23  (< 5)   1798  Bethany Gurnee        St. Louis                               23:43.4  7:39/M    9 
   24     22   1936  Mackenzie Abrigo      Zeeland West                            23:44.2  7:39/M    9 
   25     23     32  Marisa Hilts          Bath                                    23:45.1  7:40/M    11
   26     24    741  Erin Haagsma          Grandville Calvin Christian             23:52.6  7:42/M    11
   27     25   1120  Alex Terzian          Lansing Catholic                        23:58.6  7:44/M    10
   28     26    740  Audrey Gruppen        Grandville Calvin Christian             23:59.8  7:44/M    11
   29  (< 5)   1689  Jennifer Kelly        Saugatuck                               24:00.4  7:45/M    10
   30     27   1119  Theis Sydney          Lansing Catholic                        24:03.8  7:45/M    9 
   31     28    137  Raquel Besey          Benzie Central                          24:06.2  7:46/M    11
   32     29     26  Tayler Brown          Bath                                    24:21.1  7:51/M    12
   33     30   1015  Emilee Thayer         Ithaca                                  24:23.3  7:52/M    10
   34     31   1315  Libbey Jones          Mason                                   24:24.5  7:52/M    11
   35     32    732  Kaitlyn Arens         Grandville Calvin Christian             24:29.9  7:54/M    9 
   36     33    365  Rachel Dodde          Coopersville                            24:35.2  7:56/M    10
   37     34   1099  Jenny Dewitt          Lansing Catholic                        24:36.0  7:56/M    11
   38  (< 5)   1029  Giuliana Bresnahan    Kalamazoo Hackett                       24:37.3  7:56/M    10
   39     35    374  Elizabeth Russo       Coopersville                            24:38.3  7:57/M    - 
   40     36    105  Carissa Stenquist     Belding                                 24:38.7  7:57/M    9 
   41  (< 5)    407  Maddie Turner         Corunna                                 24:40.2  7:57/M    11
   42     37    368  Alexis Hill           Coopersville                            24:44.2  7:59/M    11
   43     38    973  Lizzy Rowley          Ionia                                   24:45.9  7:59/M    9 
   44     39    337  Olivia Walworth       Clare                                   24:47.7  8:00/M    10
   45     40   1009  Audriana Gruesbeck    Ithaca                                  24:49.9  8:00/M    11
   46  (< 5)    843  Tara Rule             Hanover-Horton                          24:53.0  8:02/M    11
   47     41   1007  Kristy Godley         Ithaca                                  24:54.2  8:02/M    10
   48  (< 5)    847  Jellaca Wittman       Hanover-Horton                          24:56.0  8:03/M    10
   49     42    370  Melissa Lieffers      Coopersville                            24:59.8  8:04/M    10
   50     43    142  Megan Cota            Benzie Central                          25:00.8  8:04/M    9 
   51     44    152  Crystal Niewiadomski  Benzie Central                          25:02.6  8:05/M    11
   52     45   1179  Rachelle Locke        Leslie                                  25:03.6  8:05/M    10
   53  (< 5)   1806  Marisa Thum           St. Louis                               25:04.6  8:05/M    10
   54     46   1550  Tawni Klein           Pewamo-Westphalia                       25:06.0  8:06/M    12
   55     47   1173  Savana Falls          Leslie                                  25:09.1  8:07/M    9 
   56     48    378  Maddy Stamm           Coopersville                            25:10.9  8:07/M    - 
   57  (< 5)    848  Savanna Wright        Hanover-Horton                          25:14.3  8:08/M    11
   58  (< 5)   1046  Abbie Takacs          Kalamazoo Hackett                       25:15.3  8:09/M    9 
   59  (< 5)    844  Keelie Schmidt        Hanover-Horton                          25:19.0  8:10/M    10
   60     49   1005  Brianne Draper        Ithaca                                  25:21.1  8:11/M    11
   61     50   1880  Kelsey Knuden         Traverse City St. Francis               25:22.1  8:11/M    12
   62  (> 7)   1104  Erin Fields           Lansing Catholic                        25:24.1  8:12/M    11
   63     51   1946  Brittany Vandenberg   Zeeland West                            25:26.6  8:12/M    10
   64     52   1312  Katie Geer            Mason                                   25:28.1  8:13/M    10
   65  (< 5)    397  Kim Forbush           Corunna                                 25:33.4  8:15/M    11
   66     53   1180  Katherine Maiville    Leslie                                  25:34.7  8:15/M    9 
   67     54    785  Kayla Kooistra        Grant                                   25:35.8  8:15/M    11
   68  (> 7)   1108  Taylor Guyesky        Lansing Catholic                        25:36.3  8:15/M    9 
   69  (> 7)   1102  Erin English          Lansing Catholic                        25:37.8  8:16/M    9 
   70     55   1551  Ashley Nurenberg      Pewamo-Westphalia                       25:39.3  8:16/M    11
   71     56   1010  Kristyn Jerome        Ithaca                                  25:42.2  8:17/M    11
   72  (> 7)    743  Kristi Kortman        Grandville Calvin Christian             25:44.4  8:18/M    10
   73     57   1012  Larissa Leiter        Ithaca                                  25:46.5  8:19/M    9 
   74     58   1882  Trica Martin          Traverse City St. Francis               25:50.2  8:20/M    12
   75     59   1878  Liza Erickson         Traverse City St. Francis               25:51.5  8:20/M    12
   76     60    780  Emily Christensen     Grant                                   25:52.2  8:21/M    12
   77     61    789  Alexis Swanson        Grant                                   25:53.6  8:21/M    11
   78     62    377  Elly St. John         Coopersville                            25:55.0  8:22/M    10
   79  (> 7)    360  Isabelle Bischof      Coopersville                            25:55.7  8:22/M    10
   80  (< 5)   1693  Isabelle Van Wieren   Saugatuck                               25:59.1  8:23/M    10
   81     63   1462  Mackenzie Williams    Newaygo                                 26:02.5  8:24/M    9 
   82  (> 7)   1106  Lexi Flint            Lansing Catholic                        26:05.0  8:25/M    10
   83     64     92  Brooke Jenks          Belding                                 26:05.6  8:25/M    9 
   84     65   1013  Bailey Scott          Ithaca                                  26:11.5  8:27/M    11
   85     66    335  Roccio Spicer-Torres  Clare                                   26:12.5  8:27/M    12
   86     67    338  Samantha Warner       Clare                                   26:13.6  8:27/M    10
   87  (> 7)   1113  Laurie Maudrie        Lansing Catholic                        26:18.1  8:29/M    10
   88     68   1655  Kaci Granum           Saranac                                 26:23.4  8:31/M    12
   89     69     99  Alex Parker           Belding                                 26:24.5  8:31/M    9 
   90  (> 7)    750  Aubrey Vaneerden      Grandville Calvin Christian             26:30.7  8:33/M    11
   91     70   1189  Clara Vonfrankenburg  Leslie                                  26:31.7  8:33/M    11
   92     71   1944  Kaitlin Tobak         Zeeland West                            26:34.1  8:34/M    11
   93  (> 7)    744  Betsi Lamer           Grandville Calvin Christian             26:35.5  8:35/M    11
   94     72   1548  Kara Hengesbach       Pewamo-Westphalia                       26:35.8  8:35/M    9 
   95     73    774  Kirsten Bisson        Grant                                   26:39.6  8:36/M    11
   96     74   1553  Katie Nurenberg       Pewamo-Westphalia                       26:40.4  8:36/M    11
   97     75   1945  Magie Tolsma          Zeeland West                            26:41.0  8:36/M    10
   98  (< 5)   1684  Mary Cappelletti      Saugatuck                               26:43.2  8:37/M    10
   99     76   1190  Alexa Wiljanen        Leslie                                  26:43.9  8:37/M    9 
  100     77   1449  Zoe Francis           Newaygo                                 26:50.1  8:39/M    9
  101     78   1181  Katie Oberg           Leslie                                  26:52.7  8:40/M    12
  102     79   1177  Abby Herman           Leslie                                  26:56.8  8:41/M    12
  103     80   1885  Cece Richardson       Traverse City St. Francis               27:02.4  8:43/M    9 
  104  (< 5)   1030  Sadie Buday           Kalamazoo Hackett                       27:04.5  8:44/M    10
  105     81    964  Bree Conley           Ionia                                   27:05.0  8:44/M    9 
  106  (< 5)   1044  Maddie Smith          Kalamazoo Hackett                       27:05.4  8:44/M    12
  107     82    969  Selena Leon           Ionia                                   27:07.8  8:45/M    9 
  108     83   1879  Ainsley Gallagher     Traverse City St. Francis               27:09.6  8:45/M    9 
  109  (> 7)   1109  Rachel Heberlein      Lansing Catholic                        27:14.1  8:47/M    11
  110     84    107  Amy Warner            Belding                                 27:14.9  8:47/M    9 
  111     85   1651  Ali Beckhorn          Saranac                                 27:15.9  8:47/M    11
  112  (> 7)    364  Karoline Czychon      Coopersville                            27:26.0  8:51/M    10
  113  (< 5)   1305  Jamie Sylvester       Marion                                  27:31.7  8:53/M    12
  114     86   1652  Andrea Borup          Saranac                                 27:32.3  8:53/M    12
  115  (> 7)   1186  Sierra Simmons        Leslie                                  27:35.3  8:54/M    9 
  116     87    330  Angelica Krueger      Clare                                   27:37.1  8:55/M    9 
  117     88   1943  Maddie Smeyers        Zeeland West                            27:43.6  8:56/M    9 
  118     89   1319  Libby Schroder        Mason                                   27:47.1  8:58/M    10
  119  (> 7)    734  Rachel Bigelow        Grandville Calvin Christian             27:49.2  8:58/M    9 
  120  (> 7)   1172  Lauren Doane          Leslie                                  27:55.8  9:00/M    11
  121  (> 7)   1097  Kate Day              Lansing Catholic                        27:56.4  9:01/M    9 
  122     90   1654  Cheyenne Dubois       Saranac                                 28:06.0  9:04/M    10
  123     91   1546  Emma Arens            Pewamo-Westphalia                       28:13.5  9:06/M    9 
  124     92    975  Christina Snyder      Ionia                                   28:14.8  9:06/M    12
  125  (< 5)   1807  Alexis Upshaw         St. Louis                               28:24.5  9:10/M    9 
  126     93   1459  Brooke Thayer         Newaygo                                 28:29.0  9:11/M    11
  127  (> 7)   1174  Kaylee Fedewa         Leslie                                  28:29.6  9:11/M    9 
  128  (< 5)   1304  Makayla Swiler        Marion                                  28:33.5  9:13/M    12
  129     94     97  Bridget Myles         Belding                                 28:33.8  9:13/M    9 
  130  (> 7)    155  Stephanie Priest      Benzie Central                          28:39.7  9:15/M    10
  131  (> 7)   1167  Nicole Bliven         Leslie                                  28:59.0  9:21/M    11
  132     95   1452  Lulu Lulu             Newaygo                                 29:04.0  9:23/M    12
  133     96   1448  Katti Deam            Newaygo                                 29:09.2  9:24/M    12
  134     97     31  Tracy Hayes           Bath                                    29:16.2  9:26/M    12
  135     98   1663  Sarah Traill          Saranac                                 29:18.3  9:27/M    12
  136     99   1656  Sydney Klutman        Saranac                                 29:19.2  9:27/M    11
  137    100    784  Ariana Hernandez      Grant                                   29:19.9  9:27/M    11
  138  (< 5)   1801  Emily Jussila         St. Louis                               29:20.7  9:28/M    11
  139  (< 5)      2  Kara Gager            Alma                                    29:22.7  9:28/M    10
  140  (> 7)   1191  Lindsey Willet        Leslie                                  29:24.4  9:29/M    9 
  141  (> 7)    748  Kate Rylaarsdam       Grandville Calvin Christian             29:45.4  9:36/M    9 
  142  (< 5)     73  Samantha Mullet       Bear Lake                               30:05.7  9:42/M    12
  143  (< 5)   1062  Roxanne Bliss         Kent City                               30:12.1  9:45/M    11
  144    101   1662  Tori Ruid             Saranac                                 30:19.0  9:47/M    10
  145  (> 7)   1188  Sammie Taylor         Leslie                                  30:59.0 10:00/M    9 
  146  (> 7)    157  Kaylee Rosa           Benzie Central                          31:25.0 10:08/M    10
  147  (< 5)   1685  Soutine Casasanto-ZimmSaugatuck                               31:36.3 10:12/M    9 
  148    102     90  Kylee Chickering      Belding                                 31:49.7 10:16/M    9 
  149  (> 7)    376  Brittney Schlatter    Coopersville                            31:54.3 10:17/M    12
  150  (> 7)   1182  Maddie Omans          Leslie                                  32:31.9 10:29/M    11
  151  (> 7)   1176  Taylor Gibbs          Leslie                                  32:45.3 10:34/M    10
  152    103   1447  Chelsea Chipman       Newaygo                                 32:50.0 10:35/M    11
  153  (< 5)   1158  Mariah Curtis         Leroy-Pine River Area                   33:21.6 10:45/M    10
  154  (< 5)    406  Bri Stehlik           Corunna                                 33:24.6 10:46/M    11
  155  (< 5)   1144  Erin Millen           Leroy-Pine River Area                   34:02.8 10:59/M    10
  156  (< 5)   1148  Taya Treiber          Leroy-Pine River Area                   34:03.5 10:59/M    9 
  157  (> 7)   1166  Julianna Berry        Leslie                                  34:37.7 11:10/M    9 
  158  (< 5)      9  Maddie Wert           Alma                                    36:27.6 11:45/M    9 
  159  (< 5)     75  Silvia Ruggiero       Bear Lake                               36:47.7 11:52/M    11
  160    104   1311  Charlene Every        Mason                                   37:10.0 11:59/M    9 
  161  (> 7)   1185  Huei Sears            Leslie                                  38:52.9 12:32/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - JV Girls Race White


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    666  Janelle Posthuma      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:03.4  6:47/M    10
    2      2    561  Rachel Warners        Grand Rapids Christian                  21:07.2  6:49/M    10
    3      3    537  Cassie Jager          Grand Rapids Christian                  21:10.0  6:50/M    11
    4      4    548  Carolyn Muyskens      Grand Rapids Christian                  21:22.1  6:54/M    12
    5      5    547  Maaike Mudde          Grand Rapids Christian                  21:33.6  6:57/M    12
    6      6    544  Abby Long             Grand Rapids Christian                  21:43.7  7:00/M    11
    7      7    530  Natalie Deboer        Grand Rapids Christian                  21:52.7  7:03/M    9 
    8      8    254  Allie Veltkamp        Cedar Springs                           22:33.0  7:16/M    12
    9      9    522  Joanna Bascom         Grand Rapids Christian                  22:41.8  7:19/M    12
   10     10    661  Noelle Knee           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:49.5  7:22/M    11
   11     11    663  Grettie Mason         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:54.2  7:23/M    12
   12     12   1355  Emily Chatterson      Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          22:54.6  7:23/M    10
   13  (> 7)    556  Caitlyn Toering       Grand Rapids Christian                  22:58.2  7:25/M    11
   14  (> 7)    525  Gabby Bosworth        Grand Rapids Christian                  22:58.4  7:25/M    11
   15  (> 7)    538  Abby Jeltema          Grand Rapids Christian                  23:00.3  7:25/M    9 
   16  (> 7)    559  Hannah Vanzanten      Grand Rapids Christian                  23:00.5  7:25/M    10
   17  (> 7)    531  Elise Decker          Grand Rapids Christian                  23:01.8  7:25/M    11
   18     13    650  Megan Dwarshuis       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      23:03.5  7:26/M    9 
   19     14    656  Addison Healey        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      23:06.8  7:27/M    9 
   20     15   1360  Morgan McNutt         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          23:07.1  7:27/M    10
   21     16    658  Lindsey Jenks         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      23:11.8  7:29/M    12
   22     17   1769  Taylor Stewart        St. Johns                               23:16.3  7:30/M    10
   23     18    249  Ellie Ovokaitys       Cedar Springs                           23:16.5  7:30/M    9 
   24     19    246  Allyson Marvel        Cedar Springs                           23:34.8  7:36/M    9 
   25     20   1222  Emily Judd            Lowell                                  23:35.0  7:36/M    10
   26     21    648  Anna Curcuru          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      23:52.5  7:42/M    9 
   27     22   1362  Fiona Shea            Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          23:54.4  7:43/M    11
   28  (> 7)    541  Michelle Koetje       Grand Rapids Christian                  23:55.1  7:43/M    9 
   29     23    609  Lauren Pelkey         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       24:01.0  7:45/M    11
   30     24    251  Emily Shaft           Cedar Springs                           24:03.2  7:45/M    10
   31  (> 7)    523  Leah Bishop           Grand Rapids Christian                  24:05.3  7:46/M    9 
   32     25   1223  Megan Khodl           Lowell                                  24:08.1  7:47/M    9 
   33     26   1765  Alyssa Morrow         St. Johns                               24:16.2  7:50/M    12
   34  (> 7)    557  Jaimie Vandeburg      Grand Rapids Christian                  24:23.4  7:52/M    9 
   35     27    614  Sara Stoner           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       24:25.8  7:53/M    10
   36  (> 7)    655  Alice Hanlon          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      24:27.3  7:53/M    9 
   37     28    608  Emily O'Rourke        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       24:27.5  7:53/M    11
   38     29   1357  Olivia Lajoye         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          24:31.0  7:55/M    12
   39  (> 7)    654  Maggie Goebel         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      24:32.6  7:55/M    10
   40     30   1221  Tori Hewitt           Lowell                                  24:34.6  7:55/M    9 
   41  (> 7)    536  Ahmyere Hollingsworth Grand Rapids Christian                  24:41.1  7:58/M    11
   42     31   1767  Jenna Peterson        St. Johns                               24:45.3  7:59/M    12
   43     32    471  Lauren Combs          Forest Hills Eastern                    24:49.5  8:00/M    12
   44  (> 7)    550  Hannah Overbeek       Grand Rapids Christian                  24:52.8  8:01/M    10
   45  (> 7)    532  Jenna Decker          Grand Rapids Christian                  24:57.3  8:03/M    11
   46  (> 7)    671  Kara Smith            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      25:03.5  8:05/M    12
   47  (> 7)    552  Margo Rasmussen       Grand Rapids Christian                  25:04.7  8:05/M    10
   48  (> 7)    670  Madeline Sena         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      25:05.0  8:05/M    10
   49     33   1504  Nikki Gewirtz         Owosso                                  25:05.3  8:05/M    11
   50     34    479  Kelsie Konaza         Forest Hills Eastern                    25:07.0  8:06/M    10
   51     35   1212  Kristy Bobko          Lowell                                  25:11.8  8:07/M    11
   52  (> 7)    540  Lindsay Jonker        Grand Rapids Christian                  25:12.6  8:08/M    11
   53     36    822  Autumn Strandberg     Greenville                              25:13.8  8:08/M    11
   54  (> 7)    647  Kenzie Cox            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      25:14.4  8:08/M    10
   55  (> 7)    660  Olivia Klees          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      25:15.1  8:09/M    10
   56  (> 7)    555  Brooke Teitsma        Grand Rapids Christian                  25:20.3  8:10/M    9 
   57  (> 7)    545  Camelia Meindertsma   Grand Rapids Christian                  25:26.3  8:12/M    9 
   58     37   1214  Elle Coble            Lowell                                  25:26.6  8:12/M    9 
   59     38   1364  Jillian Sterman       Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          25:27.9  8:13/M    10
   60     39   1506  Madison Glardon       Owosso                                  25:28.2  8:13/M    9 
   61  (> 7)    533  Kate Evenhouse        Grand Rapids Christian                  25:39.3  8:16/M    10
   62     40    484  Alex Richter          Forest Hills Eastern                    25:46.3  8:19/M    12
   63     41   1354  Brittany Buehler      Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          25:52.0  8:21/M    9 
   64     42   1217  Mekare Elliot         Lowell                                  25:53.2  8:21/M    9 
   65     43   1759  Breeanna Gaffney      St. Johns                               25:54.4  8:21/M    11
   66  (> 7)    659  Emily Joseph          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      25:55.6  8:22/M    10
   67     44    818  Rachel Nanzer         Greenville                              25:56.4  8:22/M    11
   68     45   1215  Abi Cummings          Lowell                                  25:57.2  8:22/M    11
   69  (> 7)   1224  Colleen Lally         Lowell                                  26:04.6  8:25/M    11
   70     46    477  Lauren Homolka        Forest Hills Eastern                    26:08.7  8:26/M    11
   71  (> 7)   1210  Taylor Bierling       Lowell                                  26:16.0  8:28/M    10
   72  (> 7)    558  Julia Vandyke         Grand Rapids Christian                  26:25.1  8:31/M    12
   73  (> 7)    546  Aiyana Mennega        Grand Rapids Christian                  26:25.7  8:31/M    9 
   74  (> 7)    668  Lindsey Rich          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      26:28.2  8:32/M    12
   75     47   1507  Andrea Knight         Owosso                                  26:33.5  8:34/M    11
   76  (> 7)    664  Maddie McCabe         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      26:48.5  8:39/M    11
   77     48    478  Molly Koelzer         Forest Hills Eastern                    26:56.2  8:41/M    11
   78     49    883  Ashley Weinbrecht     Hastings                                26:57.0  8:42/M    11
   79     50    877  Saska Radulovic       Hastings                                26:57.4  8:42/M    11
   80  (> 7)   1231  Sarah Vanderklok      Lowell                                  27:04.5  8:44/M    11
   81  (> 7)   1229  Mallory Paiz          Lowell                                  27:06.6  8:45/M    11
   82     51    483  Aleks Popovic         Forest Hills Eastern                    27:08.1  8:45/M    11
   83     52   1514  Kayla Stambersky      Owosso                                  27:09.7  8:45/M    9 
   84  (> 7)    672  Hannah Sorensen       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      27:21.1  8:49/M    10
   85  (> 7)   1216  Bethany Dean          Lowell                                  27:23.4  8:50/M    11
   86     53    869  Kelsi Harden          Hastings                                27:26.1  8:51/M    12
   87  (> 7)    554  Zoe Stroobosscher     Grand Rapids Christian                  27:32.9  8:53/M    9 
   88     54    244  Megan Kilts           Cedar Springs                           27:34.6  8:54/M    9 
   89     55    475  Anna Gomez            Forest Hills Eastern                    27:42.3  8:56/M    12
   90  (> 7)   1228  Jessica Montgomery    Lowell                                  27:48.1  8:58/M    12
   91     56   1497  Caitlin Bensinger     Owosso                                  27:51.1  8:59/M    9 
   92     57    814  Taylor Holloway       Greenville                              28:03.5  9:03/M    9 
   93     58   1502  Marleigh Flagg        Owosso                                  28:09.0  9:05/M    9 
   94     59    611  Christine Ringel      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       28:27.2  9:11/M    10
   95     60   1762  Anna Krumm            St. Johns                               28:27.8  9:11/M    9 
   96  (> 7)    549  Abby Oostdyk          Grand Rapids Christian                  28:36.0  9:14/M    11
   97  (> 7)    474  Bailey Ferris         Forest Hills Eastern                    28:42.1  9:15/M    12
   98     61   1513  Erin Riley            Owosso                                  28:43.5  9:16/M    9 
   99     62    812  Rachelle Hinken       Greenville                              28:49.2  9:18/M    11
  100     63    813  Alexandria Holloway   Greenville                              28:49.4  9:18/M    11
  101  (> 7)    528  Lauren Cole           Grand Rapids Christian                  28:54.2  9:19/M    9 
  102  (> 7)    677  Natalie Wagner        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      29:07.4  9:24/M    12
  103     64    306  Friederike Engelking  Charlotte                               29:08.6  9:24/M    10
  104     65    312  Erin O'Brian          Charlotte                               29:23.8  9:29/M    9 
  105     66    309  Brianna Knight        Charlotte                               29:29.6  9:31/M    11
  106  (> 7)   1511  Olivia Personious     Owosso                                  29:38.1  9:34/M    11
  107  (> 7)   1227  Esme Misiak           Lowell                                  30:23.8  9:48/M    10
  108  (> 7)    476  Maria Heyboer         Forest Hills Eastern                    30:39.6  9:53/M    9 
  109  (> 7)    542  Astrid Leroy          Grand Rapids Christian                  30:40.6  9:54/M    9 
  110     67    314  Katie Royale          Charlotte                               30:45.6  9:55/M    11
  111     68    870  Lindsey Kuhlman       Hastings                                31:14.9 10:05/M    9 
  112  (> 7)    481  Joscelyn Martin       Forest Hills Eastern                    31:18.6 10:06/M    11
  113     69    605  Aubreigh Doran        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       31:22.9 10:07/M    9 
  114     70    808  Kaysie Cushman        Greenville                              31:24.8 10:08/M    12
  115  (> 7)    468  Madison Ash           Forest Hills Eastern                    31:29.5 10:09/M    11
  116     71    817  Alecia Moore          Greenville                              32:17.3 10:25/M    11
  117     72    868  Brandi Ellwood        Hastings                                33:07.4 10:41/M    10
  118  (> 7)    543  Hannah Leroy          Grand Rapids Christian                  34:17.7 11:04/M    12
  119  (> 7)    816  Chelsea Metiva        Greenville                              35:38.1 11:30/M    11
  120  (> 7)    823  Jacqueline Thomas     Greenville                              37:06.6 11:58/M    11
  121  (> 7)    472  Michaela Cotton       Forest Hills Eastern                    38:13.3 12:20/M    12
  122     73    304  Diana Cardenas        Charlotte                               39:53.7 12:52/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls Green Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1309  Meg Darmofal          Mason                                   19:07.6  6:10/M    10
    2      2   1263  Devon Sutton          Ludington                               19:32.8  6:18/M    12
    3      3   1107  Emma Frost            Lansing Catholic                        19:41.2  6:21/M    12
    4      4   1454  Kathy Middaugh        Newaygo                                 19:42.5  6:21/M    12
    5      5   1457  Hannah Rainey         Newaygo                                 19:57.3  6:26/M    11
    6      6   1262  Kayleigh Shillinger   Ludington                               20:03.9  6:28/M    11
    7      7   1098  Mary Delaney          Lansing Catholic                        20:07.9  6:29/M    10
    8      8   1171  Haley Dack            Leslie                                  20:09.8  6:30/M    9 
    9      9      4  Sami Humphrey         Alma                                    20:13.9  6:31/M    12
   10  (< 5)    180  Chloe Kinnally        Big Rapids                              20:21.0  6:34/M    10
   11     10    363  Catherine Croft       Coopersville                            20:22.8  6:34/M    11
   12     11     88  Monica Baylis         Belding                                 20:27.7  6:36/M    10
   13     12    361  Emma Buist            Coopersville                            20:32.5  6:37/M    11
   14     13    395  Brooke Bremer         Corunna                                 20:33.8  6:38/M    12
   15     14    369  Brynna Hilton         Coopersville                            20:50.2  6:43/M    11
   16     15   1461  Brittany Williams     Newaygo                                 20:51.8  6:44/M    12
   17     16   1094  Josephine Brown       Lansing Catholic                        20:56.6  6:45/M    10
   18     17      7  Rachel Kolb           Alma                                    21:08.0  6:49/M    11
   19     18   1321  Abbey Soule           Mason                                   21:08.7  6:49/M    11
   20     19   1317  Nadia Riggs           Mason                                   21:10.4  6:50/M    11
   21     20   1948  Autumn Vonk           Zeeland West                            21:11.4  6:50/M    12
   22     21   1475  Jessica Frantz        Ovid-Elsie                              21:14.4  6:51/M    12
   23     22     93  Joesi Krieger         Belding                                 21:15.7  6:51/M    10
   24     23    367  Samantha Glass        Coopersville                            21:16.1  6:52/M    10
   25     24    403  Emily Mesh            Corunna                                 21:17.9  6:52/M    10
   26     25    373  Margaret Plank        Coopersville                            21:18.7  6:52/M    11
   27     26   1313  Cassidy Hass          Mason                                   21:19.5  6:53/M    12
   28     27   1111  Emily Hoban           Lansing Catholic                        21:24.8  6:54/M    9 
   29     28   1476  Austeen Freeman       Ovid-Elsie                              21:36.7  6:58/M    12
   30     29    366  Hanna Eckerd          Coopersville                            21:41.6  7:00/M    - 
   31     30    408  Elizabeth Watling     Corunna                                 21:42.1  7:00/M    12
   32  (< 5)    943  Ivy Boden             Howard City-Tri-County                  21:45.8  7:01/M    11
   33     31      1  Briana Devine         Alma                                    21:47.2  7:02/M    12
   34     32   1112  Christina Kuhnmuench  Lansing Catholic                        21:52.2  7:03/M    10
   35     33    380  Erika Welch           Coopersville                            21:53.4  7:04/M    12
   36     34    108  Rachael Warner        Belding                                 21:56.0  7:05/M    11
   37     35   1938  Taylor Elenbaas       Zeeland West                            21:56.4  7:05/M    10
   38     36   1949  Sarah Wheeler         Zeeland West                            21:56.9  7:05/M    10
   39     37   1175  Zoe Feighner          Leslie                                  21:59.5  7:05/M    10
   40     38   1103  Annie Fata            Lansing Catholic                        22:07.7  7:08/M    12
   41     39    775  Rebecca Bisson        Grant                                   22:11.1  7:09/M    12
   42     40     98  Teresa Myles          Belding                                 22:14.7  7:10/M    9 
   43     41   1571  Ariel Davids          Portland                                22:16.7  7:11/M    11
   44     42   1715  Bailey Rooker         South Haven                             22:21.2  7:13/M    10
   45     43   1479  Alex Love             Ovid-Elsie                              22:21.6  7:13/M    10
   46     44     10  Alyx Wesley           Alma                                    22:28.8  7:15/M    9 
   47     45   1569  Aubrey Alvesteffer    Portland                                22:32.1  7:16/M    9 
   48     46   1260  Zoe Paul-Shepard      Ludington                               22:32.3  7:16/M    10
   49     47   1710  Kristian Johnson      South Haven                             22:34.1  7:17/M    12
   50     48     91  Jasmine Harrison      Belding                                 22:41.3  7:19/M    9 
   51     49   1187  Sarah Subject         Leslie                                  22:41.6  7:19/M    12
   52     50   1184  Caitlin Rathbun       Leslie                                  22:42.3  7:19/M    10
   53     51   1115  Calla Ramont          Lansing Catholic                        22:42.9  7:19/M    10
   54     52   1320  Leaha Sinnaeve        Mason                                   22:43.8  7:20/M    10
   55     53   1458  Ashlee Santiago       Newaygo                                 22:49.0  7:22/M    12
   56     54     89  Mariah Carlson        Belding                                 22:56.5  7:24/M    10
   57     55    776  Alyssa Blain          Grant                                   23:00.2  7:25/M    11
   58     56      5  Tori Humphrey         Alma                                    23:05.8  7:27/M    12
   59     57   1318  Sophie Ryal           Mason                                   23:06.4  7:27/M    12
   60     58   1169  Meghan Butski         Leslie                                  23:10.9  7:28/M    10
   61     59    104  Kelsey Stahlin        Belding                                 23:11.9  7:29/M    9 
   62     60   1478  Addison Hymer         Ovid-Elsie                              23:13.6  7:29/M    9 
   63     61   1460  Lauren Thayer         Newaygo                                 23:15.2  7:30/M    11
   64     62    410  Margaret Wracan       Corunna                                 23:15.9  7:30/M    11
   65     63   1937  Lydia Bekius          Zeeland West                            23:16.6  7:30/M    9 
   66     64   1316  Alexis Lyons          Mason                                   23:17.3  7:31/M    10
   67     65   1087  Natasna Sanders       Lakeview                                23:24.1  7:33/M    11
   68     66   1573  Elysie Eldridge       Portland                                23:31.2  7:35/M    10
   69     67   1085  Rylee Nielsen         Lakeview                                23:34.8  7:36/M    10
   70     68   1480  Clarice Sheedlo       Ovid-Elsie                              23:36.1  7:37/M    9 
   71     69   1456  Kate Nelson           Newaygo                                 23:41.7  7:38/M    12
   72     70   1256  Emily Edel            Ludington                               23:43.9  7:39/M    10
   73     71    404  Kelsey Quinn          Corunna                                 23:44.7  7:39/M    11
   74     72   1168  Abby Bowers           Leslie                                  23:47.5  7:40/M    10
   75     73    399  Chelsea Keith         Corunna                                 23:48.0  7:41/M    11
   76     74   1575  Payton Lowrey         Portland                                23:52.0  7:42/M    9 
   77     75   1941  Lindsay Ross          Zeeland West                            24:02.1  7:45/M    11
   78     76    398  Natalie Keenan        Corunna                                 24:05.6  7:46/M    9 
   79     77   1474  Gabbi Cleveland       Ovid-Elsie                              24:06.9  7:46/M    9 
   80     78   1451  Ashtyn Hooker         Newaygo                                 24:09.9  7:47/M    12
   81  (< 5)    178  Kayla Chamberlain     Big Rapids                              24:12.4  7:48/M    9 
   82     79   1578  Kelsey Spitzley       Portland                                24:20.5  7:51/M    12
   83     80   1708  Abby Hendrix          South Haven                             24:33.4  7:55/M    9 
   84     81    777  Maria Bosker          Grant                                   24:34.7  7:55/M    12
   85     82   1939  Gabrielle Hart        Zeeland West                            24:35.7  7:56/M    9 
   86     83   1183  Maizie Orrick         Leslie                                  24:36.5  7:56/M    11
   87     84    788  Devin Rood            Grant                                   24:42.6  7:58/M    9 
   88  (< 5)    179  Katie King            Big Rapids                              24:48.7  8:00/M    11
   89     85    787  Katelyn Rodriguez     Grant                                   24:51.8  8:01/M    9 
   90     86   1574  Heather Kellog        Portland                                25:11.7  8:07/M    12
   91     87    779  Madison Chesebro      Grant                                   25:22.0  8:11/M    9 
   92     88   1947  Kiannah Vandenberg    Zeeland West                            25:36.8  8:15/M    10
   93     89   1086  Tori Nielsen          Lakeview                                25:57.4  8:22/M    12
   94     90   1081  Lexi Bates            Lakeview                                26:02.3  8:24/M    12
   95     91   1707  Elizabeth Hasted      South Haven                             26:03.8  8:24/M    9 
   96     92    781  Alicia Contreras      Grant                                   26:08.3  8:26/M    10
   97     93   1255  Breanna Collins       Ludington                               26:24.3  8:31/M    9 
   98  (< 5)    182  Maddie Zadvinskis     Big Rapids                              26:31.8  8:33/M    11
   99     94      3  Sky Grossett          Alma                                    26:40.7  8:36/M    10
  100     95      8  Darian Moore          Alma                                    26:49.3  8:39/M    10
  101     96   1713  Olivia Nichols        South Haven                             27:14.1  8:47/M    11
  102     97   1083  Hannah Ellison        Lakeview                                27:26.5  8:51/M    12
  103     98   1253  Jordan Alberts        Ludington                               28:14.3  9:06/M    10
  104     99   1261  Amanda Payne          Ludington                               28:32.0  9:12/M    10
  105    100   1570  Mckenzie Benjamin     Portland                                28:49.0  9:18/M    10
  106    101   1709  Heidi Johnson         South Haven                             30:46.9  9:55/M    9 
  107    102   1477  Emma Harrow           Ovid-Elsie                              32:45.8 10:34/M    11
  108    103   1079  Colleen Allen         Lakeview                                36:55.8 11:55/M    11
  109    104   1084  Becky Elvert          Lakeview                                37:01.0 11:56/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    524  Julia Bos             Grand Rapids Christian                  17:37.3  5:41/M    12
    2      2    257  Kenzie Weiler         Cedar Springs                           18:12.7  5:52/M    10
    3      3    256  Katie Weiler          Cedar Springs                           18:46.7  6:03/M    12
    4      4    473  Clara Cullen          Forest Hills Eastern                    18:56.8  6:06/M    12
    5      5    667  Morgan Posthuma       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:16.7  6:13/M    10
    6      6    968  Araceli Leon          Ionia                                   19:19.4  6:14/M    11
    7      7    449  Jordann McDermitt     Davison                                 19:21.5  6:15/M    11
    8      8    882  Trista Straube        Hastings                                19:27.0  6:16/M    11
    9      9   1768  Karrigan Smith        St. Johns                               19:41.5  6:21/M    10
   10     10    480  Mary Kostielney       Forest Hills Eastern                    19:47.2  6:23/M    11
   11     11   1761  Kayla Kraft           St. Johns                               19:49.5  6:24/M    11
   12     12    560  Katie Verhulst        Grand Rapids Christian                  19:53.7  6:25/M    10
   13     13    467  Lauren Allard         Forest Hills Eastern                    19:54.0  6:25/M    9 
   14     14   1366  Melissa Winchester    Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          19:54.4  6:25/M    10
   15     15    253  Sommer Vandyke        Cedar Springs                           19:55.5  6:25/M    12
   16     16    604  Ally Destefano        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       19:59.1  6:27/M    9 
   17     17    602  Sarah Anderson        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       20:01.0  6:27/M    10
   18     18   1358  Olivia Lamberg        Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          20:05.0  6:29/M    9 
   19     19    442  Amanda George         Davison                                 20:06.2  6:29/M    10
   20     20    482  Angela Ottenwess      Forest Hills Eastern                    20:07.5  6:29/M    12
   21     21    534  Lindsey Fox           Grand Rapids Christian                  20:10.8  6:30/M    10
   22     22    526  Claire Brouwer        Grand Rapids Christian                  20:12.0  6:31/M    9 
   23     23    470  Abagail Bowman        Forest Hills Eastern                    20:12.3  6:31/M    10
   24     24    676  Claudia Vredeveld     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:13.0  6:31/M    12
   25     25   1508  Dillon McClintock     Owosso                                  20:31.3  6:37/M    10
   26     26    551  Carlie Penning        Grand Rapids Christian                  20:36.5  6:39/M    12
   27     27    535  Melanie Fox           Grand Rapids Christian                  20:39.5  6:40/M    12
   28     28    643  Katya Bohatch         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:40.0  6:40/M    9 
   29     29    539  Kat Jonker            Grand Rapids Christian                  21:00.6  6:46/M    11
   30     30    316  Kaitlin Stults        Charlotte                               21:03.6  6:47/M    11
   31     31   1361  Janie Noah            Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:07.3  6:49/M    10
   32     32    966  Jenna Koelsch         Ionia                                   21:07.8  6:49/M    11
   33     33    250  Maddie Pekrul         Cedar Springs                           21:08.9  6:49/M    11
   34     34    437  Elise Close           Davison                                 21:10.2  6:50/M    10
   35     35    665  Rachel McSween        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:11.7  6:50/M    11
   36     36    469  Bethany Bartlett      Forest Hills Eastern                    21:17.7  6:52/M    11
   37     37    307  Andrea Garza          Charlotte                               21:21.9  6:53/M    11
   38     38    451  Torie Ostrander       Davison                                 21:23.3  6:54/M    9 
   39     39    805  Sarah Austin          Greenville                              21:25.8  6:55/M    11
   40     40    974  Kaylee Shattuck       Ionia                                   21:27.0  6:55/M    9 
   41     41    640  Elise Argue           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:27.5  6:55/M    11
   42     42    978  Brittany Wright       Ionia                                   21:28.0  6:55/M    11
   43     43    240  Michaela Burnett      Cedar Springs                           21:28.5  6:55/M    11
   44     44   1363  Shelbi Shepherd       Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:29.6  6:56/M    11
   45     45    649  Christine Dood        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:30.5  6:56/M    10
   46     46    241  Christina Dean        Cedar Springs                           21:30.8  6:56/M    12
   47     47    679  Desiree Youngs        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:40.9  6:59/M    12
   48     48    603  Cecelia Batterbee     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       21:42.0  7:00/M    9 
   49     49   1352  Bryn Beyer            Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:44.0  7:01/M    11
   50     50   1233  Rachael Walters       Lowell                                  21:45.2  7:01/M    11
   51     51   1509  Aubrey Minarik        Owosso                                  21:46.4  7:01/M    12
   52     52    486  Taylor Sterenberg     Forest Hills Eastern                    21:48.2  7:02/M    10
   53     53    977  Sarah Stigall         Ionia                                   21:51.2  7:03/M    12
   54     54    454  Casey Shafer          Davison                                 21:55.2  7:04/M    12
   55     55   1365  Taylor Ward           Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:58.6  7:05/M    10
   56     56   1757  Jen Eaton             St. Johns                               22:01.8  7:06/M    9 
   57     57    613  Ally Stepleton        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       22:02.7  7:06/M    9 
   58     58   1499  Jessica Brown         Owosso                                  22:03.0  7:07/M    10
   59     59    612  Catherine Stapleton   Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       22:03.5  7:07/M    9 
   60     60    245  Shayne Mann           Cedar Springs                           22:09.9  7:09/M    10
   61     61   1755  Kimberly Catlin       St. Johns                               22:19.2  7:12/M    11
   62     62    606  Rachael Laage         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       22:19.8  7:12/M    12
   63     63   1760  Emily Hartner         St. Johns                               22:21.6  7:13/M    10
   64     64    452  Shelby Roesner        Davison                                 22:23.5  7:13/M    10
   65     65   1764  Milah Montle          St. Johns                               22:25.6  7:14/M    9 
   66     66    972  Kaitlyn Rademacher    Ionia                                   22:27.7  7:15/M    10
   67     67   1225  Mary Leasure          Lowell                                  22:31.3  7:16/M    10
   68     68    610  Anna Raisch           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       22:32.2  7:16/M    10
   69     69    310  Abby Manning          Charlotte                               22:38.4  7:18/M    12
   70     70   1219  Haley Engles          Lowell                                  22:42.0  7:19/M    9 
   71     71   1771  Bridget Voisin        St. Johns                               22:53.2  7:23/M    11
   72     72   1496  Alice Beilfuss        Owosso                                  22:57.2  7:24/M    11
   73     73    821  Madison Sorsen        Greenville                              23:09.1  7:28/M    11
   74     74   1232  Breanna Vanlaan       Lowell                                  23:17.4  7:31/M    9 
   75     75   1353  Allison Brown         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          23:18.5  7:31/M    12
   76     76   1213  Colleen Cater         Lowell                                  23:19.9  7:31/M    10
   77     77    815  Ali Loding            Greenville                              23:23.4  7:33/M    11
   78     78   1498  Carly Blanchett       Owosso                                  23:43.0  7:39/M    12
   79     79    874  Maria Palacio         Hastings                                23:46.1  7:40/M    12
   80     80   1226  Alyssa McCormick      Lowell                                  23:52.1  7:42/M    11
   81     81   1218  Kelsey Emmanuel       Lowell                                  23:55.8  7:43/M    9 
   82     82    301  Kirstin Anderson      Charlotte                               24:06.7  7:46/M    10
   83     83    875  Haley Perkins         Hastings                                24:11.6  7:48/M    12
   84     84    866  Kaitlin Allan         Hastings                                24:13.2  7:49/M    12
   85     85    313  Taylor Richey         Charlotte                               24:18.9  7:50/M    12
   86     86   1501  Lilly Ebarra          Owosso                                  24:20.3  7:51/M    10
   87     87    302  Maisie Baker          Charlotte                               24:22.9  7:52/M    9 
   88     88    806  Clarice Callahan      Greenville                              24:51.0  8:01/M    10
   89     89    976  Jordan Stephens       Ionia                                   24:54.8  8:02/M    10
   90     90    807  Hannah Crittenden     Greenville                              25:07.6  8:06/M    9 
   91     91    879  Olivia Rose           Hastings                                25:26.2  8:12/M    12
   92     92    311  Emily Nuding          Charlotte                               25:37.6  8:16/M    10
   93     93    810  Rebekah Hamman        Greenville                              26:15.4  8:28/M    11
   94     94    880  Alex Shumway          Hastings                                26:24.3  8:31/M    10
   95     95    867  Taylor Carter         Hastings                                26:43.5  8:37/M    12
   96     96    819  Bethany Raven         Greenville                              28:25.0  9:10/M    9 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls Blue Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bear Lake                              84               7  13  14  16  34  48  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:33.9
        Average Time: 21:18.8

    2 Traverse City St. Francis              92               1  17  20  22  32  38  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:06.1
        Average Time: 21:13.2

    3 Beal City                             108               4   6  11  40  47                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:55.5
        Average Time: 21:23.1

    4 Saugatuck                             112               2  12  27  28  43  57  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:31.3
        Average Time: 21:30.2

    5 Pewamo-Westphalia                     137               9  21  29  37  41  50  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:35.7
        Average Time: 21:55.1

    6 Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic            156              19  30  33  35  39  46             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:56.0
        Average Time: 22:11.2

    7 Potterville                           172               5  23  26  58  60  62             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:46.8
        Average Time: 22:21.3

    8 Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart           178              10  31  42  44  51  53             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:23.6
        Average Time: 22:28.7

    9 Capital Homeschool                    195              15  18  25  56  81                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:31.9
        Average Time: 24:30.3

   10 Blanchard Montabella                  201               3   8  52  68  70  74             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:57.1
        Average Time: 22:47.4

   11 Marion                                288              36  54  65  66  67  72             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:38.1
        Average Time: 24:07.6

   12 Vestaburg                             296              24  61  63  73  75  79  80         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:19.1
        Average Time: 25:03.8

   13 Portland St. Patrick                  338              45  69  71  76  77  78             
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:52.2
        Average Time: 26:58.4

 Inc. Bellevue                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Big Rapids Crossroads                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Coleman                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Holton                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Battle Cree St. Philip Catholic      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Walkerville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grandville Calvin Christian            84               8  11  18  23  24  30  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:12.3
        Average Time: 20:14.4

    2 Benzonia Benzie Central                90               3   9  21  25  32  34  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:18.5
        Average Time: 20:15.7

    3 Bath                                  143              14  20  27  39  43  49  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:52.6
        Average Time: 20:58.5

    4 Hanover-Horton                        145               4  10  33  47  51  56  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:15.2
        Average Time: 20:51.0

    5 St. Louis                             145               2  19  29  38  57  65  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:08.1
        Average Time: 20:49.6

    6 Ithaca                                166               7  35  37  42  45  50  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:06.7
        Average Time: 21:13.3

    7 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian    190               6  15  36  61  72  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:16.5
        Average Time: 21:27.3

    8 Clare                                 195              16  17  48  54  60  66  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:16.1
        Average Time: 21:27.2

    9 Charlevoix                            197               1  12  26  71  87  91             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:17.0
        Average Time: 21:27.4

   10 Carson City-Crystal                   257              13  31  58  73  82  95 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:17.2
        Average Time: 22:15.4

   11 Kent City                             294               5  40  78  81  90  92 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:06.9
        Average Time: 23:01.3

   12 Saranac                               335              53  59  63  77  83  84  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:02.5
        Average Time: 23:12.5

   13 Leroy Pine River                      346              22  70  75  85  94  97  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:25.1
        Average Time: 23:41.0

   14 McBain                                362              44  62  74  79 103 105             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:53.9
        Average Time: 24:10.7

   15 Wyoming Lee                           402              68  69  76  88 101                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:28.8
        Average Time: 24:41.7

   16 Vermontville Maple Valley             410              28  89  93  98 102 106             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:42.8
        Average Time: 25:32.5

 Inc. Morley-Stanwood                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Charlevoix B                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Catholic                       55               1   4  11  14  25  27  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:03.9
        Average Time: 23:00.8

    2 Grandville Calvin Christian            57               5   7   8  13  24  26  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:21.1
        Average Time: 23:04.2

    3 Bath                                   59               2   3  10  21  23  29  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:11.6
        Average Time: 23:02.3

    4 Benzonia Benzie Central                75               6   9  12  20  28  43  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:35.9
        Average Time: 23:19.2

    5 Coopersville                          163              16  33  35  37  42  48  62         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:24.2
        Average Time: 24:28.8

    6 Ithaca                                216              30  40  41  49  56  57  65         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:10.9
        Average Time: 25:02.1

    7 Belding                               270              17  36  64  69  84  94 102         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:57.4
        Average Time: 25:35.4

    8 Clare                                 277              18  39  66  67  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:26.7
        Average Time: 25:41.3

    9 Leslie                                291              45  47  53  70  76  78  79         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:03.2
        Average Time: 25:48.6

   10 Mason                                 295              19  31  52  89 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:26.8
        Average Time: 27:41.3

   11 Zeeland West                          307              22  51  71  75  88                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:09.8
        Average Time: 26:01.9

   12 Ionia                                 308              15  38  81  82  92                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:39.5
        Average Time: 26:07.9

   13 Traverse City St. Francis             330              50  58  59  80  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:16.0
        Average Time: 26:15.2

   14 Pewamo-Westphalia                     338              46  55  72  74  91                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:15.2
        Average Time: 26:27.0

   15 Grant                                 348              54  60  61  73 100                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:21.2
        Average Time: 26:40.2

   16 Newaygo                               424              63  77  93  95  96 103             
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:35.0
        Average Time: 27:55.0

   17 Saranac                               427              68  85  86  90  98  99 101         
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:36.0
        Average Time: 27:43.2

 Inc. Alma                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bear Lake                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Corunna                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hanover-Horton                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kent City                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Leroy Pine River                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Marion                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Saugatuck                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St. Louis                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - JV Girls Race White


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grand Rapids Christian                 20               2   3   4   5   6   7   9         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:56.7
        Average Time: 21:23.3

    2 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     49               1  10  11  13  14  16  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:57.7
        Average Time: 22:35.5

    3 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg        116              12  15  22  29  38  41             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:55.2
        Average Time: 23:59.0

    4 Cedar Springs                         123               8  18  19  24  54                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:02.2
        Average Time: 24:12.4

    5 Lowell                                147              20  25  30  35  37  42  45         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:56.3
        Average Time: 24:35.2

    6 St. Johns                             177              17  26  31  43  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:40.1
        Average Time: 25:20.0

    7 Ada Forest Hills Eastern              200              32  34  40  46  48  51  55         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:47.9
        Average Time: 25:45.5

    8 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central     206              23  27  28  59  69                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:44.6
        Average Time: 26:32.9

    9 Owosso                                227              33  39  47  52  56  58  61         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:08.0
        Average Time: 26:25.6

   10 Greenville                            262              36  44  57  62  63  70  71         
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:52.6
        Average Time: 27:22.5

   11 Hastings                              292              49  50  53  68  72                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:43.0
        Average Time: 29:08.6

   12 Charlotte                             335              64  65  66  67  73                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:38:41.4
        Average Time: 31:44.2

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls Green Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Coopersville                           84              10  12  14  23  25  29  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:20.5
        Average Time: 20:52.1

    2 Lansing Catholic                       85               3   7  16  27  32  38  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:02.9
        Average Time: 20:48.5

    3 Mason                                 116               1  18  19  26  52  57  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:30.2
        Average Time: 21:06.0

    4 Newaygo                               138               4   5  15  53  61  69  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:35.9
        Average Time: 21:19.1

    5 Belding                               155              11  22  34  40  48  54  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:35.5
        Average Time: 21:43.1

    6 Alma                                  157               9  17  31  44  56  94  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:44.0
        Average Time: 21:44.8

    7 Corunna                               200              13  24  30  62  71  73  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:34.6
        Average Time: 22:06.9

    8 Leslie                                202               8  37  49  50  58  72  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:44.4
        Average Time: 22:08.8

    9 Ludington                             217               2   6  46  70  93  98  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:17.4
        Average Time: 22:27.4

   10 Ovid-Elsie                            220              21  28  43  60  68  77 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:02.6
        Average Time: 22:24.5

   11 Zeeland West                          229              20  35  36  63  75  82  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:23.6
        Average Time: 22:28.7

   12 Portland                              305              41  45  66  74  79  86 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:32.7
        Average Time: 23:18.5

   13 Grant                                 344              39  55  81  84  85  87  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:20.6
        Average Time: 23:52.1

   14 South Haven                           356              42  47  80  91  96 101             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:46.7
        Average Time: 24:33.3

   15 Lakeview                              408              65  67  89  90  97 103 104         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:25.3
        Average Time: 25:17.0

 Inc. Big Rapids                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Howard City Tri-County               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ada Forest Hills Eastern               70               4  10  13  20  23  36  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:58.1
        Average Time: 19:47.6

    2 Grand Rapids Christian                 82               1  12  21  22  26  27  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:30.4
        Average Time: 19:42.0

    3 Cedar Springs                          96               2   3  15  33  43  46  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:32.6
        Average Time: 19:54.5

    4 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern    133               5  24  28  35  41  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:49.0
        Average Time: 20:33.8

    5 Davison                               152               7  19  34  38  54  64             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:56.6
        Average Time: 20:47.3

    6 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg        156              14  18  31  44  49  55  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:20.5
        Average Time: 20:52.1

    7 Ionia                                 173               6  32  40  42  53  66  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:13.6
        Average Time: 21:02.7

    8 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central     197              16  17  48  57  59  62  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:48.4
        Average Time: 21:09.6

    9 St. Johns                             200               9  11  56  61  63  65  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:13.8
        Average Time: 21:14.7

   10 Owosso                                284              25  51  58  72  78  86             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:01.0
        Average Time: 22:12.2

   11 Charlotte                             303              30  37  69  82  85  87  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:29.7
        Average Time: 22:41.9

   12 Lowell                                337              50  67  70  74  76  80  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:35.9
        Average Time: 22:43.1

   13 Hastings                              345               8  79  83  84  91  94  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:04.2
        Average Time: 23:24.8

   14 Greenville                            367              39  73  77  88  90  93  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:57.0
        Average Time: 23:35.4


Top

Overall Finish List - Boys Blue Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1700  Zach Kerr             Saugatuck                               16:33.8  5:20/M    12
    2      2   1444  Cooper Terry          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               16:35.5  5:21/M    11
    3      3    506  Grant Feldpausch      Fowler                                  16:44.3  5:24/M    12
    4      4   1561  Tanner Droste         Pewamo-Westphalia                       16:44.9  5:24/M    11
    5      5   1056  Michael Myers         Kalamazoo Hackett                       16:50.0  5:26/M    12
    6  (< 5)   2804  Bohdan Hartman        Fulton                                  17:02.0  5:30/M    10
    7      6   1568  Greg Trierweiler      Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:02.5  5:30/M    12
    8      7   1594  Norman Emineth        Potterville                             17:03.3  5:30/M    12
    9      8   1563  Joel Pennell          Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:10.7  5:32/M    12
   10      9   1600  Sam Traver            Potterville                             17:18.8  5:35/M    10
   11     10   1703  Clayton Springer      Saugatuck                               17:20.0  5:35/M    11
   12     11   1437  Jim English           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               17:21.4  5:36/M    11
   13     12     62  Nick Pung             Beal City                               17:25.1  5:37/M    10
   14     13     80  John Girven           Bear Lake                               17:25.8  5:37/M    11
   15     14   1567  Blake Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:26.9  5:37/M    12
   16     15   1701  Jacob Pettinga        Saugatuck                               17:34.0  5:40/M    10
   17     16   1564  Randy Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:42.2  5:43/M    11
   18     17     58  Charlie Clark         Beal City                               17:44.0  5:43/M    12
   19     18    204  Mark Brandly          Big Rapids Crossroads Academy           17:46.3  5:44/M    11
   20     19   1047  Connor Bresnahan      Kalamazoo Hackett                       17:46.8  5:44/M    12
   21     20   1894  Mark Mol              Traverse City St. Francis               17:47.7  5:44/M    12
   22     21   1436  Shaun Collin          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               17:50.3  5:45/M    12
   23     22     64  Ethan Schafer         Beal City                               18:00.0  5:48/M    9 
   24     23   1598  August Schmeidiknecht Potterville                             18:00.4  5:48/M    11
   25     24    511  Brice Thelen          Fowler                                  18:01.6  5:49/M    11
   26     25   1385  Parker Eldred         Montabella                              18:02.9  5:49/M    12
   27     26   1051  Michael Elluru        Kalamazoo Hackett                       18:05.9  5:50/M    11
   28     27    509  Adam Schafer          Fowler                                  18:06.4  5:50/M    11
   29     28   1696  Joe Brown             Saugatuck                               18:07.0  5:51/M    10
   30     29    507  Zach Feldpausch       Fowler                                  18:07.6  5:51/M    11
   31     30     76  Jordan Anderson       Bear Lake                               18:08.9  5:51/M    9 
   32     31   1695  Galib Braschler       Saugatuck                               18:09.6  5:51/M    12
   33     32   1750  Nicholas Newton       St Philip Catholic Central              18:14.5  5:53/M    11
   34     33   1697  Sam Freestone         Saugatuck                               18:15.6  5:53/M    12
   35     34     59  Elton Clark           Beal City                               18:17.7  5:54/M    12
   36     35   1560  Caleb Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:18.3  5:54/M    10
   37     36     57  Brendan Carrick       Beal City                               18:20.2  5:55/M    10
   38     37     84  John Michael Schoedel Bear Lake                               18:20.9  5:55/M    11
   39     38   1439  Logan Moyle           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               18:21.5  5:55/M    9 
   40     39   1384  Kelton Eldred         Montabella                              18:22.1  5:55/M    9 
   41     40   1440  Sam Neyer             Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               18:27.6  5:57/M    9 
   42     41   1740  Jakob Koenig          St Patrick                              18:33.3  5:59/M    11
   43     42    512  Joe Wolfert           Fowler                                  18:36.7  6:00/M    11
   44     43   1907  Timothy Gondek        Vestaburg                               18:37.5  6:00/M    9 
   45     44   1057  Dan Simonds           Kalamazoo Hackett                       18:38.2  6:01/M    12
   46     45   1392  Christian Watson      Montabella                              18:40.7  6:01/M    11
   47     46   1595  Andrew Karttunen      Potterville                             18:41.2  6:02/M    12
   48     47   1888  Nick Fisher           Traverse City St. Francis               18:41.6  6:02/M    12
   49     48   1886  Connor Archer         Traverse City St. Francis               18:42.0  6:02/M    12
   50     49    940  Aaron Poling          Holton                                  18:42.4  6:02/M    10
   51     50    220  Harrison Dysart       Capital Homeschool                      18:42.7  6:02/M    12
   52     51     77  Jared Bair            Bear Lake                               18:44.0  6:03/M    10
   53     52    219  Ben Demass            Capital Homeschool                      18:46.4  6:03/M    9 
   54     53   1442  Tony Perez            Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               18:47.4  6:04/M    9 
   55     54     82  Shane Peterson        Bear Lake                               18:49.5  6:04/M    11
   56     55     60  James Kolb            Beal City                               18:50.1  6:05/M    10
   57     56    504  Drew Bierstetel       Fowler                                  18:51.4  6:05/M    10
   58     57    222  Justin Hartges        Capital Homeschool                      18:56.7  6:06/M    12
   59     58     87  Cole Verrett          Bear Lake                               19:07.7  6:10/M    9 
   60     59   1741  Jake Miller           St Patrick                              19:11.5  6:11/M    11
   61     60   1565  Zach Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:12.0  6:12/M    10
   62     61   1389  Nick Moulter          Montabella                              19:13.0  6:12/M    10
   63     62   1893  Matt Mawby            Traverse City St. Francis               19:18.2  6:14/M    11
   64     63    205  Adam Curtis           Big Rapids Crossroads Academy           19:18.5  6:14/M    9 
   65     64    218  Jonathan Alvaro       Capital Homeschool                      19:19.7  6:14/M    11
   66     65   1592  Alec Badgley          Potterville                             19:26.2  6:16/M    10
   67     66     78  Alex Barto            Bear Lake                               19:26.8  6:16/M    11
   68     67   1908  Jacob Grover          Vestaburg                               19:33.1  6:18/M    12
   69     68   1739  Isaac Brown           St Patrick                              19:33.4  6:18/M    9 
   70     69   1889  Andy Fitzpatrick      Traverse City St. Francis               19:37.6  6:20/M    10
   71     70   1443  George Ronan          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               19:38.4  6:20/M    10
   72     71   1698  Michael Granzotto     Saugatuck                               19:42.8  6:21/M    11
   73     72    935  Duane Baker           Holton                                  19:52.6  6:25/M    10
   74     73   1596  Matt Miller           Potterville                             19:53.4  6:25/M    11
   75  (< 5)    518  Zach Bates            Fulton                                  19:54.1  6:25/M    11
   76     74    221  Jonathan Dysart       Capital Homeschool                      19:58.9  6:26/M    10
   77     75   1887  Mike Connolly         Traverse City St. Francis               20:02.7  6:28/M    10
   78     76   1388  Dakoda Lobert         Montabella                              20:08.1  6:30/M    11
   79     77   1386  Austin Garner         Montabella                              20:08.8  6:30/M    12
   80     78   1052  Alex Filiputti        Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:09.9  6:30/M    12
   81  (< 5)    354  Curtis Bell           Coleman                                 20:11.1  6:31/M    11
   82     79   1747  Andres Campos         St Philip Catholic Central              20:11.5  6:31/M    9 
   83     80    203  Nate Botma            Big Rapids Crossroads Academy           20:12.0  6:31/M    11
   84     81   1909  Zachary Johnston      Vestaburg                               20:18.2  6:33/M    9 
   85     82   1049  Josh Carpenter        Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:18.7  6:33/M    10
   86     83    938  Tanner Fowler         Holton                                  20:21.3  6:34/M    10
   87     84    510  Will Schafer          Fowler                                  20:24.7  6:35/M    9 
   88     85    223  Elliott Shoemaker     Capital Homeschool                      20:25.3  6:35/M    11
   89     86   1601  Andrew Wright         Potterville                             20:38.8  6:39/M    11
   90  (< 5)    359  Sam Waltham           Coleman                                 20:40.7  6:40/M    12
   91     87   1059  Collin Widger         Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:41.0  6:40/M    10
   92  (< 5)    130  Garrett Hall          Bellevue                                20:43.2  6:41/M    9 
   93     88   1751  Ethan Rutherford      St Philip Catholic Central              20:57.5  6:45/M    12
   94     89   1748  William Lantinga      St Philip Catholic Central              21:08.7  6:49/M    10
   95  (< 5)    131  Chase Maxson          Bellevue                                21:12.8  6:50/M    11
   96  (< 5)    521  Ryan Womble           Fulton                                  21:17.0  6:52/M    10
   97     90     63  Apollo Schafer        Beal City                               21:22.1  6:54/M    9 
   98     91    206  Ethan Fuller          Big Rapids Crossroads Academy           21:37.7  6:58/M    10
   99     92   1895  Christian Tremp       Traverse City St. Francis               22:10.5  7:09/M    12
  100     93   1744  Noah Pung             St Patrick                              22:13.7  7:10/M    10
  101  (< 5)    358  Steven Snear          Coleman                                 22:18.7  7:12/M    12
  102  (< 5)   1914  Calvin Chase          Walkerville                             22:23.6  7:13/M    9 
  103     94   1911  Keifer Richardson     Vestaburg                               22:29.4  7:15/M    12
  104     95    937  Kyle Elliott          Holton                                  22:45.7  7:20/M    10
  105     96    941  Sam Schotts           Holton                                  22:53.9  7:23/M    10
  106  (< 5)   1915  Darren Flanary        Walkerville                             22:56.3  7:24/M    11
  107     97   1754  Daniel Yates          St Philip Catholic Central              23:01.8  7:25/M    11
  108  (< 5)    519  Tom Browne            Fulton                                  23:11.1  7:29/M    11
  109  (< 5)    355  Zach Crowl            Coleman                                 23:11.6  7:29/M    12
  110     98   1749  Teddy McNeir          St Philip Catholic Central              24:00.9  7:45/M    10
  111     99    207  Nick Heilman          Big Rapids Crossroads Academy           24:15.7  7:49/M    10
  112    100   1742  Travis Moyer          St Patrick                              24:24.7  7:52/M    9 
  113    101   1905  Collin Dove           Vestaburg                               24:42.9  7:58/M    9 
  114    102   1910  Kyle Peasley          Vestaburg                               25:03.7  8:05/M    12
  115    103    936  Michael Bruce         Holton                                  25:07.8  8:06/M    10
  116    104   1906  Kirklyn Edwards       Vestaburg                               25:41.1  8:17/M    10
  117    105   1752  Luke Saye             St Philip Catholic Central              25:41.6  8:17/M    10
  118    106    224  George Squillace      Capital Homeschool                      26:37.5  8:35/M    10
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    861  Bryce Stroede         Hanover-Horton                          15:34.6  5:01/M    12
    2      2    764  Zac Nowicki           Grandville Calvin Christian             15:38.9  5:03/M    12
    3      3    767  Andrew Rylaarsdam     Grandville Calvin Christian             15:42.7  5:04/M    12
    4      4    728  Nate Silvey           Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      16:12.0  5:14/M    11
    5      5   1078  Will Wilson           Kent City                               16:16.9  5:15/M    11
    6      6   1683  Tim Young             Saranac                                 16:19.5  5:16/M    12
    7      7    345  Hunter Nivison        Clare                                   16:29.1  5:19/M    11
    8      8   1024  Stephen Merchant      Ithaca                                  16:38.2  5:22/M    12
    9  (< 5)   2803  Josh Wojan            East Jordan                             16:42.2  5:23/M    11
   10      9   1019  Kaleb Coston          Ithaca                                  16:57.4  5:28/M    12
   11     10   1151  Trevor Holmes         Leroy-Pine River Area                   16:58.1  5:28/M    12
   12     11    852  Lucas Cristanti       Hanover-Horton                          17:03.9  5:30/M    10
   13     12   1680  Branden Smith         Saranac                                 17:07.6  5:31/M    9 
   14     13    174  Justin Prange         Benzie Central                          17:09.7  5:32/M    11
   15     14    169  Ismael Halaweh        Benzie Central                          17:12.1  5:33/M    11
   16     15     50  Nick Thomas           Bath                                    17:12.6  5:33/M    12
   17     16   1670  Brendan Klynstra      Saranac                                 17:13.8  5:33/M    10
   18     17    341  Lucas Combs           Clare                                   17:14.8  5:34/M    12
   19     18   1022  Alik Helms            Ithaca                                  17:17.2  5:35/M    12
   20     19    235  Tyler Craig           Carson City-Crystal                     17:19.7  5:35/M    11
   21     20    756  Abel Devries          Grandville Calvin Christian             17:20.8  5:35/M    12
   22     21    176  Noah Robotham         Benzie Central                          17:22.2  5:36/M    9 
   23     22    288  Jackson Buday         Charlevoix                              17:23.3  5:36/M    11
   24     23    162  Kyle Bailey           Benzie Central                          17:25.6  5:37/M    10
   25     24    460  Brandon Frank         Farwell                                 17:26.3  5:37/M    12
   26     25   1018  Kaleb Baublitz        Ithaca                                  17:29.2  5:38/M    12
   27     26    753  Alex Clark            Grandville Calvin Christian             17:32.2  5:39/M    12
   28     27    465  Luke Schultz          Farwell                                 17:33.0  5:40/M    12
   29     28    724  Dan Hausler           Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      17:33.9  5:40/M    12
   30     29    347  Kevin Spicer-Torres   Clare                                   17:34.8  5:40/M    10
   31     30    170  Andrew Hayden         Benzie Central                          17:35.2  5:40/M    11
   32     31    164  Jared Bluhm           Benzie Central                          17:38.6  5:41/M    10
   33     32    763  Marshall Morehead     Grandville Calvin Christian             17:41.3  5:42/M    12
   34     33    346  Kyler Phillips        Clare                                   17:44.1  5:43/M    10
   35     34     48  William Spagnuolo     Bath                                    17:45.2  5:44/M    11
   36     35    173  Derryl Poynor         Benzie Central                          17:49.1  5:45/M    12
   37     36    297  Tristen Rudolph       Charlevoix                              17:49.4  5:45/M    11
   38     37    758  Jacob Hop             Grandville Calvin Christian             17:51.2  5:45/M    12
   39     38    457  Joe Bowen             Farwell                                 17:52.0  5:46/M    11
   40     39   1817  Collin Shaw           St. Louis                               17:53.6  5:46/M    11
   41     40   1023  John Lambrecht        Ithaca                                  17:58.4  5:48/M    10
   42     41    729  Peter Tierney         Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      18:00.1  5:48/M    11
   43     42   1679  Aaron Sluiter         Saranac                                 18:01.9  5:49/M    10
   44     43   1669  Steven Jorgensen      Saranac                                 18:02.5  5:49/M    12
   45     44   1816  Connor Pilmore        St. Louis                               18:04.8  5:50/M    11
   46     45   1926  Alex Ball             Wyoming Lee                             18:08.1  5:51/M    12
   47     46   1350  Tyler Sterk           McBain                                  18:09.0  5:51/M    10
   48     47    859  Isaac Pringle         Hanover-Horton                          18:11.3  5:52/M    12
   49     48   1930  Derrell McCauley      Wyoming Lee                             18:12.6  5:52/M    11
   50     49    237  Kolton Kavanagh       Carson City-Crystal                     18:13.3  5:53/M    10
   51     50   1397  Zach Bergey           Morley-Stanwood                         18:14.0  5:53/M    11
   52     51   1400  Ryan Morris           Morley-Stanwood                         18:16.1  5:54/M    11
   53     52    300  Chris Young           Charlevoix                              18:19.8  5:55/M    12
   54     53    851  Matt Childs           Hanover-Horton                          18:20.4  5:55/M    11
   55     54    772  Abe Visser            Grandville Calvin Christian             18:21.0  5:55/M    9 
   56     55    856  Aaron Heath           Hanover-Horton                          18:21.5  5:55/M    9 
   57     56   1074  Tom Schutter          Kent City                               18:25.2  5:56/M    11
   58     57   1292  Kyle Brumm            Maple Valley                            18:25.9  5:56/M    11
   59     58    862  Tristan Swartout      Hanover-Horton                          18:27.0  5:57/M    11
   60     59   1157  Ben Rigling           Leroy-Pine River Area                   18:27.6  5:57/M    10
   61     60   1162  Elliot Vandrummel     Leroy-Pine River Area                   18:28.0  5:57/M    11
   62     61   1025  James O'Boyle         Ithaca                                  18:30.4  5:58/M    9 
   63     62   1290  Andrew Brighton       Maple Valley                            18:35.2  6:00/M    10
   64     63   1291  Micah Bromley         Maple Valley                            18:36.1  6:00/M    11
   65     64   1161  Chris Terbergh        Leroy-Pine River Area                   18:36.8  6:00/M    11
   66     65    344  Chase Field           Clare                                   18:41.0  6:02/M    9 
   67     66   1348  Nathan Sabo           McBain                                  18:48.0  6:04/M    10
   68     67    296  C.j. Rice             Charlevoix                              18:48.3  6:04/M    11
   69     68   1289  Sam Benedict          Maple Valley                            18:54.3  6:06/M    11
   70     69   1675  Trever Overbeck       Saranac                                 18:55.3  6:06/M    12
   71     70    726  Ben Naimo             Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      18:58.9  6:07/M    10
   72     71   1026  Avery Smally          Ithaca                                  19:00.0  6:08/M    12
   73     72    464  Kurt Meister          Farwell                                 19:05.8  6:09/M    11
   74     73   1809  Shawn Bell            St. Louis                               19:09.7  6:11/M    12
   75     74   1153  Tony Moore            Leroy-Pine River Area                   19:13.4  6:12/M    10
   76     75   1402  Caydon Weeks          Morley-Stanwood                         19:15.2  6:13/M    11
   77     76    342  Riley Crawford        Clare                                   19:18.6  6:14/M    12
   78     77    849  Zach Abbee            Hanover-Horton                          19:19.1  6:14/M    9 
   79     78    291  Noah Jeakle           Charlevoix                              19:19.6  6:14/M    10
   80     79    298  Parker Skeel          Charlevoix B                            19:20.4  6:14/M    10
   81     80   1155  Joshua Phillips       Leroy-Pine River Area                   19:23.0  6:15/M    12
   82     81   1671  Jeremy Knop           Saranac                                 19:23.6  6:15/M    10
   83     82   1810  Bobby Church          St. Louis                               19:28.9  6:17/M    11
   84     83     40  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    19:29.3  6:17/M    9 
   85     84   1296  Brandon Wilson        Maple Valley                            19:29.8  6:17/M    11
   86     85    299  Lucas Von Lau         Charlevoix                              19:31.7  6:18/M    10
   87     86   1818  Matt Starry           St. Louis                               19:32.5  6:18/M    10
   88     87    236  Caleb Geselman        Carson City-Crystal                     19:33.4  6:18/M    12
   89     88     43  Branley Mafuta        Bath                                    19:34.0  6:19/M    10
   90     89     47  Zach Seddon           Bath                                    19:35.6  6:19/M    12
   91     90     42  Russell Lipe          Bath                                    19:36.7  6:19/M    12
   92     91    233  Jeremy Bigford        Carson City-Crystal                     19:47.1  6:23/M    10
   93     92    727  Nate Roels            Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      19:50.8  6:24/M    12
   94     93    295  Nicholas Plude        Charlevoix                              19:53.3  6:25/M    10
   95     94     37  Brad Coulter          Bath                                    19:54.5  6:25/M    11
   96     95   1075  Jacob Sible           Kent City                               20:01.5  6:27/M    12
   97     96   1932  Cameron Poisson       Wyoming Lee                             20:02.6  6:28/M    11
   98     97   1343  Truman Gilde          McBain                                  20:04.2  6:28/M    10
   99     98    462  Glenn McDaniel        Farwell                                 20:12.7  6:31/M    11
  100     99    730  Brad Wynalda          Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      20:13.7  6:31/M    9
  101    100    239  Thomas Vargas         Carson City-Crystal                     20:16.3  6:32/M    12
  102    101    725  Mike Maas             Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian      20:20.5  6:34/M    9 
  103    102   1076  Ben Swanson           Kent City                               20:25.3  6:35/M    10
  104    103   1346  Jacob Mayle           McBain                                  20:36.1  6:39/M    11
  105    104   1928  Jorge Evans           Wyoming Lee                             20:42.7  6:41/M    9 
  106    105    290  Brenden Gregory       Charlevoix B                            20:43.6  6:41/M    10
  107    106    287  Shae Bearrs           Charlevoix B                            20:49.4  6:43/M    10
  108    107   1929  Ariel Hernandez       Wyoming Lee                             20:50.1  6:43/M    9 
  109  (> 7)    294  Jonathan Pischner     Charlevoix                              20:57.3  6:45/M    9 
  110    108    459  Cameron Disbrow       Farwell                                 20:58.2  6:46/M    10
  111    109    292  Jonathan Lindfors     Charlevoix B                            20:58.9  6:46/M    11
  112    110    293  Miccah Peebles        Charlevoix B                            21:05.7  6:48/M    10
  113    111   1154  Kyle Nixon            Leroy-Pine River Area                   21:07.8  6:49/M    11
  114    112   1401  Dillon Peacock        Morley-Stanwood                         21:15.0  6:51/M    12
  115    113    289  Aaron Duckworth       Charlevoix B                            21:15.7  6:51/M    12
  116    114    343  Brock Demo            Clare                                   21:17.6  6:52/M    11
  117    115   1288  Troy Allen            Maple Valley                            21:19.8  6:53/M    10
  118    116   1294  Felix Pena            Maple Valley                            21:20.1  6:53/M    10
  119    117   1342  Dustin Eastway        McBain                                  21:27.9  6:55/M    12
  120    118   1344  Cory Kroes            McBain                                  21:28.3  6:55/M    12
  121    119   1345  Patrick Maloney       McBain                                  21:49.2  7:02/M    11
  122    120    234  Eric Campbell         Carson City-Crystal                     22:10.7  7:09/M    12
  123    121   1934  Alex Reyes            Wyoming Lee                             22:29.5  7:15/M    11
  124    122   1931  Cash McClintock       Wyoming Lee                             23:01.5  7:25/M    9 
  125    123   1398  Tristin Chaffee       Morley-Stanwood                         23:05.2  7:27/M    10
  126    124   1819  Zach Watson           St. Louis                               23:25.5  7:33/M    11
  127    125   1808  Jed Abbot             St. Louis                               23:28.6  7:34/M    11
  128    126   1071  Nicholas Kridler      Kent City                               23:38.6  7:37/M    10
  129    127    238  Brendan Silvernail    Carson City-Crystal                     24:03.7  7:45/M    10
Top

Overall Finish List - Freshman Boys Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1606  Matt Beaudin          Saginaw Heritage                        17:44.2  5:43/M    9 
    2      2    704  Jack Neeley           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:48.8  5:45/M    9 
    3      3   1628  Connor Lavigne        Saginaw Heritage                        18:25.9  5:56/M    9 
    4      4    697  Nathan Legault        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:28.6  5:57/M    9 
    5  (< 5)    804  Jesse Saxton          Grant                                   18:32.3  5:59/M    9 
    6      5    682  Jack Callahan         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:37.3  6:00/M    9 
    7  (< 5)   1132  Bobby Reid            Lansing Catholic                        18:40.7  6:01/M    9 
    8      6    984  Tony Cornejo          Ionia                                   18:55.4  6:06/M    9 
    9      7   1647  Tom Yura              Saginaw Heritage                        19:05.5  6:09/M    9 
   10  (< 5)   1121  Nate Dugener          Lansing Catholic                        19:10.4  6:11/M    9 
   11      8    707  Johnathan Schaefer    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:15.4  6:13/M    9 
   12      9   1626  Ryan Laorr            Saginaw Heritage                        19:17.1  6:13/M    9 
   13     10   1630  Taylor Lutz           Saginaw Heritage                        19:19.7  6:14/M    9 
   14  (< 5)   1369  Joe Gaikema           Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          19:20.6  6:14/M    9 
   15  (< 5)     79  Michael Belinsky      Bear Lake                               19:21.6  6:15/M    9 
   16     11    259  Josh Bray             Cedar Springs                           19:23.2  6:15/M    9 
   17  (< 5)     11  Hayden Bailey         Alma                                    19:23.6  6:15/M    9 
   18     12   1642  James Stewart         Saginaw Heritage                        19:24.0  6:15/M    9 
   19  (< 5)   1271  Jacob Lesinski        Ludington                               19:26.2  6:16/M    9 
   20     13    261  Brandon Harthorn      Cedar Springs                           19:29.3  6:17/M    9 
   21  (< 5)    769  Hunter Vanklompenberg Grandville Calvin Christian             19:33.3  6:18/M    9 
   22  (< 5)   1126  Gavin Jager           Lansing Catholic                        19:37.8  6:20/M    9 
   23  (< 5)    416  Duncan Gillett        Corunna                                 19:39.0  6:20/M    9 
   24  (< 5)   1194  Troy Davis            Leslie                                  19:40.4  6:21/M    9 
   25     14    997  Tristin Ward          Ionia                                   19:45.5  6:22/M    9 
   26  (< 5)    393  Matt Suarez           Coopersville                            19:50.4  6:24/M    9 
   27     15    995  Jake Van Ess          Ionia                                   19:50.9  6:24/M    9 
   28     16    988  Ty Luginbuhl          Ionia                                   19:52.6  6:25/M    9 
   29     17    587  Alex Osterbaan        Grand Rapids Christian                  19:52.8  6:25/M    9 
   30     18    706  Owen Purdue           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:55.8  6:25/M    9 
   31  (< 5)   1665  Joe Conley            Saranac                                 20:01.9  6:27/M    9 
   32  (< 5)     83  Randy Pienta          Bear Lake                               20:02.5  6:28/M    9 
   33     19    688  Ethan Grayeb          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:02.9  6:28/M    9 
   34     20    274  Zack Zenker           Cedar Springs                           20:03.2  6:28/M    9 
   35     21   1631  Brian Mahfoud         Saginaw Heritage                        20:05.9  6:29/M    9 
   36  (< 5)   1150  Derek Hartline        Leroy-Pine River Area                   20:19.2  6:33/M    9 
   37     22    269  Remmington Sawade     Cedar Springs                           20:25.1  6:35/M    9 
   38  (> 7)   1632  Cole McGregor         Saginaw Heritage                        20:26.5  6:35/M    9 
   39  (< 5)   1307  Rylee Philo           Marion                                  20:36.3  6:39/M    9 
   40  (< 5)    761  Gabe Lamer            Grandville Calvin Christian             20:37.2  6:39/M    9 
   41     23    985  Matt Felice           Ionia                                   20:40.2  6:40/M    9 
   42  (< 5)     41  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    20:45.2  6:42/M    9 
   43  (> 7)   1646  Andrew Withrow        Saginaw Heritage                        20:45.7  6:42/M    9 
   44  (> 7)   1624  Max Ketelhut          Saginaw Heritage                        20:48.6  6:43/M    9 
   45  (< 5)    884  Alex Beauchamp        Hastings                                20:53.7  6:44/M    9 
   46     24    584  Dillon Luymes         Grand Rapids Christian                  20:55.4  6:45/M    9 
   47  (< 5)    489  Matt Bliss            Forest Hills Eastern                    21:32.5  6:57/M    9 
   48  (< 5)   1204  Justin Stanley        Leslie                                  21:37.9  6:58/M    9 
   49  (< 5)   1469  Isaac Nausadis        Newaygo                                 22:00.2  7:06/M    9 
   50     25    264  Ethan Lewis           Cedar Springs                           22:00.9  7:06/M    9 
   51  (< 5)     36  Jim Coffman           Bath                                    22:01.6  7:06/M    9 
   52     26    994  John Vaarberg         Ionia                                   22:06.6  7:08/M    9 
   53  (< 5)   1306  Parker Johnson        Marion                                  22:14.8  7:10/M    9 
   54  (> 7)   1622  Wylie Joynt           Saginaw Heritage                        22:29.8  7:15/M    9 
   55     27    601  Jesse Zandee          Grand Rapids Christian                  22:33.7  7:16/M    9 
   56     28    992  Ryan Reisbig          Ionia                                   22:38.9  7:18/M    9 
   57  (< 5)    498  Joseph Prusinski      Forest Hills Eastern                    22:39.1  7:18/M    9 
   58  (< 5)    163  Austin Bennett        Benzie Central                          22:51.6  7:22/M    9 
   59     29    581  Joel Karsten          Grand Rapids Christian                  22:52.9  7:23/M    9 
   60  (< 5)    383  Caleb Kahrs           Coopersville                            22:57.9  7:24/M    9 
   61  (< 5)   1203  Grant Schuen          Leslie                                  22:58.5  7:25/M    9 
   62  (< 5)    166  Zach Cline            Benzie Central                          23:28.3  7:34/M    9 
   63  (< 5)    899  Nick Surratt          Hastings                                23:38.9  7:37/M    9 
   64  (< 5)   1441  John Obeid            Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               24:04.5  7:46/M    9 
   65  (< 5)    388  Ben Patten            Coopersville                            24:14.1  7:49/M    9 
   66  (< 5)   1349  Dylan Schryer         McBain                                  24:20.0  7:51/M    9 
   67  (< 5)   1055  Nicholas Mazerus      Kalamazoo Hackett                       24:20.6  7:51/M    9 
   68  (< 5)   1351  Timothy Thompson      McBain                                  24:22.9  7:52/M    9 
   69  (< 5)   1465  Connor Mathis         Newaygo                                 24:36.6  7:56/M    9 
   70  (< 5)   1753  Jack Wojcik           St Philip Catholic Central              24:39.2  7:57/M    9 
   71  (> 7)   1621  Habib Jajawi          Saginaw Heritage                        24:42.5  7:58/M    9 
   72  (< 5)   1676  Andrew Priest         Saranac                                 24:50.7  8:01/M    9 
   73  (< 5)   1199  Quintin Lee           Leslie                                  25:17.2  8:09/M    9 
   74     30    273  Jonathon Wolfarth     Cedar Springs                           25:48.1  8:19/M    9 
   75  (< 5)    428  Julian Shomali        Corunna                                 25:52.6  8:21/M    9 
   76  (< 5)    762  Troy Meekhof          Grandville Calvin Christian             26:11.2  8:27/M    9 
   77  (< 5)    896  Robert Perry          Hastings                                27:24.7  8:50/M    9 
   78     31    585  Mike McKee            Grand Rapids Christian                  29:19.0  9:27/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    768  Taylor Terborg        Grandville Calvin Christian             18:29.4  5:58/M    10
    2      2    765  Nathan Piersma        Grandville Calvin Christian             18:46.7  6:03/M    12
    3      3    754  Mitchell Debruin      Grandville Calvin Christian             18:54.9  6:06/M    11
    4  (< 5)    165  Zane Brooks           Benzie Central                          19:08.4  6:10/M    10
    5      4   1678  Greg Shaffer          Saranac                                 19:19.2  6:14/M    11
    6      5    850  Andrew Adkins         Hanover-Horton                          19:20.9  6:14/M    10
    7      6    117  Matt Feuerstein       Belding                                 19:24.5  6:15/M    10
    8      7    858  Kim O'Connell         Hanover-Horton                          19:26.7  6:16/M    11
    9  (< 5)   1562  Brandon Palmateer     Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:29.7  6:17/M    12
   10      8    853  Allan Dowling         Hanover-Horton                          19:33.3  6:18/M    10
   11      9   1953  Hunter Foco           Zeeland West                            19:34.6  6:19/M    11
   12     10    760  Ben Kroeze            Grandville Calvin Christian             19:36.0  6:19/M    11
   13     11    766  Zach Rozeboom         Grandville Calvin Christian             19:43.4  6:22/M    11
   14     12    770  Josh Vanwyhe          Grandville Calvin Christian             19:43.8  6:22/M    12
   15     13   1668  Peter Hulett          Saranac                                 19:44.5  6:22/M    10
   16  (< 5)    177  Kyle Smith            Benzie Central                          19:45.7  6:22/M    9 
   17     14    864  Dakota Yeaster        Hanover-Horton                          19:46.9  6:23/M    10
   18     15    755  Sam Dekryger          Grandville Calvin Christian             19:50.0  6:24/M    11
   19  (< 5)     21  Ben Tacia             Alma                                    19:50.8  6:24/M    12
   20     16    857  Austin Keiser         Hanover-Horton                          19:55.2  6:25/M    10
   21  (> 7)    751  Graham Broek          Grandville Calvin Christian             19:56.6  6:26/M    10
   22     17   1200  Jere Maki             Leslie                                  20:01.4  6:27/M    12
   23  (> 7)    757  Seth Groenveld        Grandville Calvin Christian             20:02.8  6:28/M    11
   24     18    422  William Johnson       Corunna                                 20:05.3  6:29/M    11
   25     19    860  Spencer Silveus       Hanover-Horton                          20:07.4  6:29/M    10
   26  (< 5)   1159  Jordan Stone          Leroy-Pine River Area                   20:12.5  6:31/M    10
   27  (< 5)   1566  Tyler Spitzley        Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:18.0  6:33/M    11
   28     20    854  Payton Dunning        Hanover-Horton                          20:19.2  6:33/M    11
   29     21    791  Tyler Copron          Grant                                   20:23.5  6:35/M    10
   30  (< 5)   1021  Caleb Freestone       Ithaca                                  20:35.3  6:38/M    11
   31  (< 5)    387  Ryan Meerman          Coopersville                            20:37.7  6:39/M    11
   32  (< 5)    171  Travis Hillier        Benzie Central                          20:41.7  6:40/M    10
   33  (< 5)    349  Nick Wertheimer       Clare                                   20:42.6  6:41/M    9 
   34     22    127  Chris Wucher          Belding                                 20:49.0  6:43/M    11
   35  (< 5)   1491  Dakota Pfeiffer       Ovid-Elsie                              20:54.0  6:45/M    9 
   36     23   1962  Benjamin Smart        Zeeland West                            20:56.2  6:45/M    9 
   37     24    798  Alex McKinley         Grant                                   21:02.7  6:47/M    11
   38     25   1201  Zach Owen             Leslie                                  21:04.9  6:48/M    10
   39  (< 5)   1486  Gordon Johnson        Ovid-Elsie                              21:08.9  6:49/M    10
   40  (< 5)   1597  Jacob Ronowski        Potterville                             21:09.6  6:49/M    12
   41     26    122  Tyler Jones           Belding                                 21:12.3  6:50/M    12
   42     27   1681  Ryan Vance            Saranac                                 21:12.8  6:50/M    11
   43  (< 5)   1152  Brady Long            Leroy-Pine River Area                   21:13.5  6:51/M    9 
   44     28   1196  Kevin Gorman          Leslie                                  21:14.4  6:51/M    12
   45  (< 5)    381  Tatsumi Cline         Coopersville                            21:17.3  6:52/M    10
   46     29    116  Tyler Daller          Belding                                 21:18.0  6:52/M    12
   47  (< 5)    187  Aiden Johanson        Big Rapids                              21:20.3  6:53/M    10
   48     30    801  Chandler Morris       Grant                                   21:20.8  6:53/M    12
   49  (> 7)    865  Michael Zeiler        Hanover-Horton                          21:23.7  6:54/M    11
   50  (> 7)    771  John Veldkamp         Grandville Calvin Christian             21:24.7  6:54/M    11
   51  (< 5)   1466  Alex Mercer           Newaygo                                 21:25.2  6:55/M    10
   52     31   1667  Wyatt Haner           Saranac                                 21:25.6  6:55/M    10
   53  (< 5)    348  Mike Wertheimer       Clare                                   21:29.2  6:56/M    10
   54     32   1195  Luke Gilliland        Leslie                                  21:32.7  6:57/M    10
   55     33   1672  Nathan Lawarre        Saranac                                 21:34.9  6:57/M    10
   56  (< 5)   1593  Nick Bellar           Potterville                             21:36.3  6:58/M    10
   57     34   1956  Kyle Kalinowski       Zeeland West                            21:37.6  6:58/M    9 
   58  (< 5)   1058  Colin Tran            Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:46.9  7:01/M    11
   59  (< 5)   1020  Jacob Ellsworth       Ithaca                                  21:47.3  7:02/M    10
   60     35   1192  Zack Boller           Leslie                                  21:51.2  7:03/M    9 
   61  (< 5)   1265  Riley Brown           Ludington                               21:54.4  7:04/M    10
   62  (< 5)   1264  Mikel Bogner          Ludington                               22:01.5  7:06/M    12
   63  (< 5)   1156  Robert Ragatzki       Leroy-Pine River Area                   22:09.1  7:09/M    11
   64  (< 5)   1160  Eugene Sturdavant     Leroy-Pine River Area                   22:14.3  7:10/M    12
   65     36    799  Kendall Miller-Mather Grant                                   22:18.2  7:12/M    12
   66  (< 5)   1383  Eli Albring           Montabella                              22:22.2  7:13/M    11
   67  (< 5)     19  Austin Rector         Alma                                    22:29.5  7:15/M    12
   68     37   1666  Zack Greenmyer        Saranac                                 22:34.3  7:17/M    11
   69     38    427  Vegard Selnes         Corunna                                 22:36.7  7:17/M    11
   70     39   1964  Cody Vongprachan      Zeeland West                            22:38.4  7:18/M    10
   71  (< 5)   1387  Nate Jankwosky        Montabella                              22:39.5  7:18/M    12
   72  (< 5)   1308  Austin Swinehart      Marion                                  22:42.8  7:19/M    10
   73  (< 5)     39  Nathan Garfield       Bath                                    22:49.3  7:22/M    12
   74  (> 7)    773  Eric Weeda            Grandville Calvin Christian             22:51.9  7:22/M    11
   75     40   1960  Nick Lyon             Zeeland West                            22:52.5  7:23/M    11
   76  (< 5)     81  Seth Harrington       Bear Lake                               22:53.4  7:23/M    11
   77  (< 5)     85  Parker Sternberger    Bear Lake                               23:10.4  7:28/M    12
   78     41    800  Sam Montney           Grant                                   23:21.5  7:32/M    10
   79     42    412  Kade Costello         Corunna                                 23:24.3  7:33/M    10
   80  (< 5)   1273  Sean Pollock          Ludington                               23:26.7  7:34/M    11
   81  (< 5)    188  Brice Johanson        Big Rapids                              23:41.3  7:38/M    12
   82  (< 5)   1488  Thomas Morgan         Ovid-Elsie                              23:44.2  7:39/M    9 
   83     43    423  Dallas Marshall       Corunna                                 23:46.8  7:40/M    11
   84  (< 5)   1814  Jon Mikek             St. Louis                               24:03.9  7:45/M    12
   85  (< 5)     86  Devin Tolin           Bear Lake                               24:09.4  7:47/M    10
   86  (> 7)    863  Cameron Vinton        Hanover-Horton                          24:15.4  7:49/M    9 
   87     44    431  Wesley Vore           Corunna                                 24:19.4  7:51/M    11
   88     45    114  Jake Chickering       Belding                                 24:27.7  7:53/M    12
   89  (< 5)   1463  Richard Dayson        Newaygo                                 24:29.4  7:54/M    10
   90     46    119  Austin Gilman         Belding                                 24:30.5  7:54/M    11
   91  (< 5)   1599  Marcus Traver         Potterville                             24:55.7  8:02/M    9 
   92  (< 5)   1820  Jared Wolven          St. Louis                               24:58.2  8:03/M    11
   93  (< 5)     61  Kyle Loos             Beal City                               25:02.5  8:05/M    10
   94  (< 5)   1391  Robert Sleesman       Montabella                              25:22.4  8:11/M    12
   95  (< 5)   1482  Rob Garrett           Ovid-Elsie                              25:33.7  8:15/M    10
   96  (< 5)   1072  Chris Russell         Kent City                               26:31.1  8:33/M    9 
   97     47    125  Patrick Stahlin       Belding                                 27:51.7  8:59/M    12
   98     48   1674  Tj Mitchell           Saranac                                 28:58.8  9:21/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - JV Boys Race White


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1607  Steven Bednarz        Saginaw Heritage                        17:46.6  5:44/M    11
    2      2   1602  Gabe Acevedo          Saginaw Heritage                        17:50.5  5:45/M    12
    3      3    596  William Vandyken      Grand Rapids Christian                  17:54.8  5:46/M    10
    4      4   1610  Jordan Borchard       Saginaw Heritage                        17:56.1  5:47/M    10
    5      5   1618  Alec Esparza          Saginaw Heritage                        17:58.1  5:48/M    11
    6      6   1615  Nathan Derdowski      Saginaw Heritage                        18:02.2  5:49/M    11
    7      7    592  Leland Robertson      Grand Rapids Christian                  18:03.3  5:49/M    10
    8      8   1617  Andrew Ellsworth      Saginaw Heritage                        18:03.9  5:49/M    10
    9      9    983  Drew Conley           Ionia                                   18:11.9  5:52/M    10
   10     10    627  Noah Hatley           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       18:22.8  5:55/M    10
   11     11    989  Tim Mayer             Ionia                                   18:23.7  5:56/M    10
   12     12    567  Noah Buteyn           Grand Rapids Christian                  18:26.5  5:57/M    11
   13     13    687  Josh Fontius          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:32.9  5:59/M    11
   14     14    598  Nate Westenbroek      Grand Rapids Christian                  18:37.2  6:00/M    10
   15     15    695  Paul Kurian           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:37.7  6:00/M    12
   16     16   1640  Nathan Singer         Saginaw Heritage                        18:38.0  6:01/M    12
   17  (< 5)    270  Alex Sias             Cedar Springs                           18:38.3  6:01/M    12
   18  (> 7)   1637  Joey Rombach          Saginaw Heritage                        18:47.7  6:04/M    12
   19     17    590  Jacob Rienstra        Grand Rapids Christian                  18:48.4  6:04/M    12
   20     18    699  Alex Mevenne          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:49.5  6:04/M    12
   21     19   1789  Josiah Quinn          St. Johns                               18:49.8  6:04/M    9 
   22     20    638  Trent Vanwagoner      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       18:50.4  6:05/M    11
   23     21    703  Caleb Mounts          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:52.9  6:05/M    11
   24     22    637  David Urich           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       18:54.2  6:06/M    11
   25  (> 7)   1619  Brandon Freudenstein  Saginaw Heritage                        18:55.4  6:06/M    11
   26     23    579  Marcus James          Grand Rapids Christian                  18:56.7  6:06/M    11
   27     24    617  Josh Ball             Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       18:57.9  6:07/M    9 
   28  (> 7)   1620  Alex Garza            Saginaw Heritage                        19:01.3  6:08/M    12
   29     25    583  Hans Leisman          Grand Rapids Christian                  19:02.7  6:08/M    10
   30  (> 7)   1605  Chris Baldwin         Saginaw Heritage                        19:07.5  6:10/M    11
   31     26   1793  Duncan Wright         St. Johns                               19:10.1  6:11/M    10
   32  (< 5)   1331  Derek Troxell         Mason                                   19:12.1  6:12/M    10
   33  (> 7)   1633  Mitch Mynatt          Saginaw Heritage                        19:13.4  6:12/M    10
   34     27   1533  Dalton Mohlman        Owosso                                  19:17.0  6:13/M    10
   35     28    996  Luke Vaness           Ionia                                   19:19.4  6:14/M    11
   36     29   1122  Nate Eggleston        Lansing Catholic                        19:19.8  6:14/M    12
   37     30    708  Brendan Schneider     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:21.5  6:15/M    10
   38  (> 7)    568  Micah Carpenter       Grand Rapids Christian                  19:24.9  6:15/M    11
   39  (< 5)    497  Elliot Miller         Forest Hills Eastern                    19:26.0  6:16/M    11
   40     31   1544  Ryan Willis           Owosso                                  19:32.2  6:18/M    12
   41     32    998  Austin Winter         Ionia                                   19:33.4  6:18/M    12
   42     33    692  Bahen Hurst           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:38.9  6:20/M    12
   43     34    705  Ian Olive             Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:41.6  6:21/M    12
   44     35   1416  Eric Pierson II       Mt. Pleasant                            19:41.9  6:21/M    11
   45  (> 7)   1643  Connor Szukhent       Saginaw Heritage                        19:43.7  6:22/M    10
   46     36   1123  Phillip Harrison      Lansing Catholic                        19:50.3  6:24/M    11
   47     37   1419  Isiah Ruffino         Mt. Pleasant                            19:52.4  6:25/M    10
   48  (> 7)   1645  Trevor Veselsky       Saginaw Heritage                        19:54.6  6:25/M    11
   49     38   1134  Anthony Sevenski      Lansing Catholic                        19:54.9  6:25/M    12
   50  (> 7)    576  Gordon Groenhout      Grand Rapids Christian                  19:56.4  6:26/M    11
   51  (> 7)    681  Jackson Bennett       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      19:58.2  6:26/M    11
   52  (> 7)    571  Sam Dewitt            Grand Rapids Christian                  19:59.1  6:27/M    11
   53     39   1407  Yassin Gharib         Mt. Pleasant                            20:02.2  6:28/M    12
   54     40   2801  Malte Leushner        Mt. Pleasant                            20:02.8  6:28/M    10
   55  (> 7)    577  Jake Gunnoe           Grand Rapids Christian                  20:04.1  6:28/M    11
   56  (> 7)    572  Adam Fethke           Grand Rapids Christian                  20:05.4  6:29/M    11
   57  (> 7)    591  Charlie Robertson     Grand Rapids Christian                  20:06.4  6:29/M    12
   58     41    987  Jeffrey Koelsch       Ionia                                   20:07.1  6:29/M    12
   59     42   1773  Rylan Bentley         St. Johns                               20:07.4  6:29/M    11
   60  (< 5)    260  Dylan Finch           Cedar Springs                           20:08.5  6:30/M    11
   61     43   1791  Wolfgang Stark        St. Johns                               20:11.0  6:31/M    10
   62     44    993  Josh Salos            Ionia                                   20:15.9  6:32/M    12
   63     45   1521  Alec Czarnopys        Owosso                                  20:18.0  6:33/M    10
   64     46   1772  Andy Beagle           St. Johns                               20:18.8  6:33/M    9 
   65  (< 5)    824  Jacob Crittenden      Greenville                              20:19.1  6:33/M    12
   66  (> 7)    709  Jack Tucker           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:19.4  6:33/M    11
   67     47    633  Sam Oostendorp        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       20:31.9  6:37/M    12
   68     48   1249  Ryan Timmers          Lowell                                  20:35.5  6:38/M    12
   69     49    623  John Emaus            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       20:36.8  6:39/M    12
   70  (> 7)    575  Nate Griffioen        Grand Rapids Christian                  20:39.3  6:40/M    11
   71  (> 7)   1611  Colin Clark           Saginaw Heritage                        20:41.6  6:40/M    11
   72  (> 7)    696  Grant Lardieri        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:44.4  6:41/M    10
   73  (> 7)    565  Bastian Bouman        Grand Rapids Christian                  20:46.6  6:42/M    11
   74     50   1125  Kevin Isaac           Lansing Catholic                        20:48.3  6:43/M    11
   75     51   1128  Jonah Kazmierski      Lansing Catholic                        20:49.1  6:43/M    10
   76  (> 7)    586  Jon Mudde             Grand Rapids Christian                  20:50.0  6:43/M    12
   77  (< 5)    494  Zach Derylo           Forest Hills Eastern                    20:50.7  6:43/M    12
   78  (> 7)    714  Nick Young            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      20:51.0  6:44/M    10
   79     52    630  Teague Lauer          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       20:57.1  6:45/M    9 
   80  (> 7)    573  Logan Gaastra         Grand Rapids Christian                  20:59.7  6:46/M    11
   81     53   1543  Eric Willis           Owosso                                  21:03.0  6:47/M    9 
   82     54   1535  Eric Nosakowski       Owosso                                  21:05.1  6:48/M    11
   83  (> 7)    619  Morgan Burke          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       21:05.4  6:48/M    12
   84  (> 7)   1627  Scott Laorr           Saginaw Heritage                        21:06.5  6:48/M    11
   85  (> 7)    620  Mitch Butlevics       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       21:13.8  6:51/M    9 
   86     55   1245  Dan Onan              Lowell                                  21:14.5  6:51/M    10
   87     56   1520  Ryan Comrie           Owosso                                  21:14.8  6:51/M    10
   88  (< 5)    829  Jered Milner          Greenville                              21:22.8  6:54/M    11
   89  (> 7)    582  Johan Lee             Grand Rapids Christian                  21:24.1  6:54/M    11
   90  (> 7)    711  John Wade             Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:25.2  6:55/M    10
   91  (> 7)    599  Trevor Wisneski       Grand Rapids Christian                  21:27.2  6:55/M    11
   92  (> 7)    683  Tyler Christensen     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:27.6  6:55/M    11
   93  (< 5)   1367  Ryan Bowerman         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          21:28.1  6:55/M    9 
   94     57   1410  Jake Kassuba          Mt. Pleasant                            21:28.5  6:55/M    9 
   95  (> 7)    694  Johnathan Killeen     Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      21:29.1  6:56/M    12
   96  (< 5)    833  Gabriel Tower         Greenville                              21:29.5  6:56/M    9 
   97  (> 7)   1608  Joe Bentancur         Saginaw Heritage                        21:38.4  6:59/M    12
   98  (< 5)   1323  Mitchel Brooks        Mason                                   21:39.5  6:59/M    10
   99     58   1787  Ivan Liekert          St. Johns                               21:42.2  7:00/M    9 
  100     59   1236  Travis Brubaker       Lowell                                  21:42.6  7:00/M    11
  101  (> 7)   1625  Gavin Knapp           Saginaw Heritage                        21:53.1  7:04/M    11
  102  (< 5)    827  Griffen Lampman       Greenville                              22:02.9  7:06/M    11
  103  (< 5)   1322  Liam Bohl             Mason                                   22:06.7  7:08/M    9 
  104     60   1246  Nick Price            Lowell                                  22:09.5  7:09/M    11
  105     61   1250  Gavin Vandekopple     Lowell                                  22:10.1  7:09/M    10
  106     62   1241  Brayton Grant         Lowell                                  22:14.4  7:10/M    10
  107  (> 7)   1641  James Sitarski        Saginaw Heritage                        22:17.5  7:11/M    10
  108  (> 7)    698  Nick Liquigli         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      22:25.6  7:14/M    12
  109     63   1517  Derek Beard           Owosso                                  22:29.6  7:15/M    9 
  110     64   1411  Collin Lambert        Mt. Pleasant                            22:34.8  7:17/M    10
  111     65   1780  Trevor Feldpausch     St. Johns                               22:40.0  7:19/M    9 
  112     66   1237  Nick Cook             Lowell                                  22:46.1  7:21/M    11
  113  (> 7)   1519  Jason Clark           Owosso                                  22:46.7  7:21/M    11
  114  (> 7)   1788  Cain Moon             St. Johns                               22:47.9  7:21/M    9 
  115  (< 5)    499  Nathan Sands          Forest Hills Eastern                    22:52.7  7:23/M    10
  116  (< 5)   1370  Patrick Lajoye        Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          22:53.3  7:23/M    10
  117  (> 7)   1247  Kaleb Smith           Lowell                                  22:58.7  7:25/M    10
  118  (> 7)    634  Austin Pratt          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       23:00.9  7:25/M    11
  119     67    979  Collin Blundell       Ionia                                   23:08.9  7:28/M    11
  120     68   1408  Tommy Ingersoll       Mt. Pleasant                            23:11.1  7:29/M    10
  121  (> 7)   1409  Ryan Johns            Mt. Pleasant                            23:12.1  7:29/M    9 
  122  (> 7)   1522  Eric Dorris           Owosso                                  23:12.3  7:29/M    10
  123  (> 7)   1540  Alex Sutter           Owosso                                  23:29.3  7:35/M    12
  124  (> 7)    593  Josh Stuyfzand        Grand Rapids Christian                  23:38.2  7:37/M    11
  125  (> 7)   1240  Alex Dloughy          Lowell                                  23:42.7  7:39/M    11
  126  (< 5)   1374  Nick Myers            Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          23:44.8  7:39/M    9 
  127  (> 7)    636  Pete Treiber          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       23:51.1  7:42/M    10
  128  (> 7)   1528  Lance Law             Owosso                                  23:59.3  7:44/M    11
  129  (> 7)    680  Steven Bacon          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      24:08.4  7:47/M    10
  130  (> 7)    639  Arey Vizzurraga       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       24:09.6  7:47/M    10
  131  (> 7)    574  Nick Gill             Grand Rapids Christian                  24:26.4  7:53/M    11
  132  (> 7)   1609  Danny Bernard         Saginaw Heritage                        24:29.9  7:54/M    10
  133  (> 7)   1539  Guy Stuart            Owosso                                  24:39.6  7:57/M    9 
  134  (> 7)    621  Neil Cunningham       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       24:58.5  8:03/M    12
  135  (> 7)   1531  Dalton Messman        Owosso                                  25:12.2  8:08/M    12
  136  (< 5)   1324  Marshall Clark        Mason                                   25:12.6  8:08/M    9 
  137  (< 5)    885  Nick Beauchamp        Hastings                                25:30.1  8:14/M    10
  138  (> 7)   1774  Justin Brown          St. Johns                               26:07.2  8:25/M    9 
  139  (> 7)   1532  Lucas Messmer         Owosso                                  26:33.1  8:34/M    10
  140  (> 7)   1785  Nate Kramer           St. Johns                               26:47.4  8:38/M    10
  141  (> 7)    600  Peter Ye              Grand Rapids Christian                  27:41.8  8:56/M    - 
  142  (< 5)    890  Damon Cove            Hastings                                34:54.1 11:15/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys Green Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1131  Keenan Rebera         Lansing Catholic                        16:14.3  5:14/M    10
    2      2   1270  Luke Johnson          Ludington                               16:22.8  5:17/M    12
    3      3    392  Kapo Suarez           Coopersville                            16:31.2  5:20/M    10
    4      4   1729  Nathan Vanderroest    South Haven                             16:39.6  5:22/M    11
    5      5     14  Tim Dejong            Alma                                    16:49.8  5:25/M    12
    6      6   1275  Matthew Ritter        Ludington                               16:50.5  5:26/M    11
    7      7   1485  Tyler Jensen          Ovid-Elsie                              16:52.9  5:26/M    12
    8      8   1719  Ian Everitt           South Haven                             16:57.6  5:28/M    11
    9      9     12  Broderic Bender       Alma                                    17:07.2  5:31/M    12
   10     10   1484  Luke Hurst            Ovid-Elsie                              17:08.6  5:32/M    12
   11     11   1952  Ben Engelsman         Zeeland West                            17:19.9  5:35/M    12
   12     12   1959  Ryan Lowing           Zeeland West                            17:24.2  5:37/M    10
   13     13   1205  Matt Subject          Leslie                                  17:26.9  5:37/M    11
   14     14   1963  Aaron Strieff         Zeeland West                            17:27.2  5:38/M    10
   15     15     18  Jake Morey            Alma                                    17:28.2  5:38/M    11
   16     16    112  Justin Belding        Belding                                 17:29.6  5:38/M    12
   17     17    115  Trevor Curtis         Belding                                 17:30.3  5:39/M    11
   18     18    430  Jacob Trowbridge      Corunna                                 17:30.8  5:39/M    9 
   19     19   1129  Nick Kelsey           Lansing Catholic                        17:31.8  5:39/M    11
   20     20   1489  Ty Pardee             Ovid-Elsie                              17:39.0  5:42/M    10
   21     21   1471  Max Smith             Newaygo                                 17:43.1  5:43/M    10
   22     22    124  Eric Rasch            Belding                                 17:43.5  5:43/M    12
   23     23    394  Alex Wooning          Coopersville                            17:50.6  5:45/M    12
   24     24   1957  Brandon Kohler        Zeeland West                            17:52.4  5:46/M    12
   25     25   1277  Chris Snow            Ludington                               17:53.9  5:46/M    11
   26     26   1725  Zachery Kenreich      South Haven                             17:54.5  5:46/M    11
   27     27    126  Sam Syrjala           Belding                                 18:00.3  5:48/M    11
   28     28    417  Cody Haddrill         Corunna                                 18:01.9  5:49/M    11
   29     29     20  Aaron Stebelton       Alma                                    18:02.3  5:49/M    12
   30     30   1473  Darick Wilson         Newaygo                                 18:03.1  5:49/M    11
   31     31   1127  Teddy Jurkovic        Lansing Catholic                        18:05.0  5:50/M    10
   32     32   1274  Luke Riley            Ludington                               18:05.5  5:50/M    11
   33     33   1124  Max Hayden            Lansing Catholic                        18:09.4  5:51/M    11
   34     34   1130  Jeffrey Lorencen      Lansing Catholic                        18:10.3  5:52/M    10
   35     35    382  Alex Hunter           Coopersville                            18:10.9  5:52/M    12
   36  (< 5)   1581  Alex Pung             Portland                                18:11.3  5:52/M    12
   37     36    432  Blake Watson          Corunna                                 18:13.2  5:53/M    9 
   38     37    962  Trent Slavens         Howard City-Tri-County                  18:14.1  5:53/M    12
   39     38    424  Jakob Phillips        Corunna                                 18:15.6  5:53/M    12
   40     39   1198  Justin Keller         Leslie                                  18:17.7  5:54/M    11
   41     40    792  Nick Ellison          Grant                                   18:22.8  5:55/M    12
   42     41     17  Collin Lott           Alma                                    18:23.3  5:56/M    10
   43     42   1207  Garrett Tremaine      Leslie                                  18:23.9  5:56/M    11
   44     43    795  Dylan Jenerou         Grant                                   18:24.4  5:56/M    11
   45     44     13  Andrew Benn           Alma                                    18:25.5  5:56/M    12
   46     45   1208  Steven Wiltse         Leslie                                  18:33.8  5:59/M    11
   47     46    794  Chase Hicks           Grant                                   18:34.6  5:59/M    10
   48     47    118  Patton Finley         Belding                                 18:35.9  6:00/M    12
   49     48    121  Mitchell Jenks        Belding                                 18:36.4  6:00/M    12
   50     49    411  Dylan Cannon          Corunna                                 18:38.1  6:01/M    11
   51     50    797  Chad Jensen           Grant                                   18:38.7  6:01/M    12
   52     51   1470  Andrew Polasek        Newaygo                                 18:39.0  6:01/M    10
   53     52   1954  Mitch Hession         Zeeland West                            18:39.6  6:01/M    12
   54     53   1958  Matt Lewis            Zeeland West                            18:39.9  6:01/M    10
   55     54    386  Tj Leach              Coopersville                            18:42.0  6:02/M    10
   56     55   1481  Gage Cleveland        Ovid-Elsie                              18:43.5  6:02/M    9 
   57     56   1726  Cameron Sleeper       South Haven                             18:44.1  6:03/M    11
   58     57     15  Dominic Garcia        Alma                                    18:46.0  6:03/M    11
   59     58   1133  Nick Sampson          Lansing Catholic                        18:48.1  6:04/M    11
   60     59   1464  Rivver Dunham         Newaygo                                 18:49.7  6:04/M    9 
   61     60   1493  Christoph Walsleben   Ovid-Elsie                              18:50.2  6:05/M    12
   62     61   1951  Conner Deweerd        Zeeland West                            18:50.8  6:05/M    11
   63     62    389  Wayne Perrin          Coopersville                            18:51.3  6:05/M    12
   64     63    384  Luke Kline            Coopersville                            18:51.9  6:05/M    10
   65     64   1193  Koty Conaty           Leslie                                  18:55.0  6:06/M    10
   66     65   1136  Nate Warriner         Lansing Catholic                        18:56.7  6:06/M    12
   67     66   1202  Levi Prater           Leslie                                  19:01.9  6:08/M    10
   68     67    793  Mitchell Harvey       Grant                                   19:04.8  6:09/M    10
   69     68   1490  Josh Peckens          Ovid-Elsie                              19:16.7  6:13/M    9 
   70     69   1467  Dallas Miller         Newaygo                                 19:18.9  6:14/M    10
   71     70   1269  Ben Jensen            Ludington                               19:19.6  6:14/M    10
   72  (< 5)   1582  Nate Pung             Portland                                19:24.5  6:15/M    10
   73     71   1472  Justin Threatt        Newaygo                                 19:25.5  6:16/M    9 
   74     72    429  Casey Smith           Corunna                                 19:28.1  6:17/M    11
   75     73    803  Benancio Rodriguez-IrwGrant                                   19:28.7  6:17/M    10
   76     74   1717  Will Cadwell          South Haven                             19:39.5  6:20/M    9 
   77     75    391  Alex Sheridan         Coopersville                            19:41.6  6:21/M    10
   78     76    414  Scottie Feldpausch    Corunna                                 19:49.1  6:24/M    10
   79     77    961  James Ryan            Howard City-Tri-County                  20:04.3  6:28/M    11
   80     78   1494  Dominik Willaford     Ovid-Elsie                              20:11.3  6:31/M    10
   81     79    953  Willie Cook           Howard City-Tri-County                  20:30.5  6:37/M    12
   82     80   1268  Brandon Edel          Ludington                               20:41.7  6:40/M    12
   83     81    110  Michael Albert        Belding                                 20:46.6  6:42/M    11
   84  (< 5)   1092  Benett Tomandl        Lakeview                                20:58.7  6:46/M    10
   85     82   1197  Shane Harrison        Leslie                                  21:03.4  6:47/M    10
   86     83   1468  Mike Mumper           Newaygo                                 21:09.6  6:49/M    11
   87     84   1272  Cheyene Norman        Ludington                               21:10.4  6:50/M    12
   88     85    796  Logan Jennings        Grant                                   23:04.1  7:26/M    10
   89     86    957  Cameron Hysell        Howard City-Tri-County                  23:40.5  7:38/M    11
   90  (< 5)   1584  Matt Shaltry          Portland                                24:58.3  8:03/M    10
   91     87    952  Corey Bugh            Howard City-Tri-County                  26:59.7  8:42/M    9 
   92  (< 5)   1090  Austin Peterson       Lakeview                                28:22.6  9:09/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    267  Connor Mora           Cedar Springs                           15:31.4  5:00/M    12
    2      2   1326  Tanner Hinkle         Mason                                   15:41.3  5:04/M    12
    3      3   1332  Mason VanDyke         Mason                                   15:56.7  5:08/M    11
    4      4   1333  Alex Whitmer          Mason                                   16:10.1  5:13/M    12
    5      5   1613  Nate Cruz             Saginaw Heritage                        16:12.5  5:14/M    12
    6      6    492  Mowgli Crosby         Forest Hills Eastern                    16:16.6  5:15/M    12
    7      7    981  Brice Brown           Ionia                                   16:19.8  5:16/M    12
    8      8    190  Clark Ruiz            Big Rapids                              16:26.6  5:18/M    12
    9      9    268  Austin Sargent        Cedar Springs                           16:36.9  5:21/M    10
   10     10    999  Brandon Winter        Ionia                                   16:39.5  5:22/M    12
   11     11   1376  David Walter          Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          16:39.8  5:22/M    11
   12     12   1612  Max Cobb              Saginaw Heritage                        16:44.3  5:24/M    11
   13     13   1639  Brandon Scharich      Saginaw Heritage                        16:48.6  5:25/M    12
   14     14    693  Colin Jack            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      16:51.6  5:26/M    12
   15     15   1776  Codey Cook            St. Johns                               16:54.9  5:27/M    10
   16     16    570  Mark Dejong           Grand Rapids Christian                  16:55.1  5:27/M    11
   17     17    702  Cal Morgan            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      16:55.5  5:27/M    11
   18     18   1527  Eli Jenkinson         Owosso                                  16:55.8  5:27/M    12
   19     19   1629  Chris Lopez           Saginaw Heritage                        16:56.4  5:28/M    11
   20     20    262  Justin Harthorn       Cedar Springs                           16:57.6  5:28/M    12
   21     21   1783  Andrew Hyatt          St. Johns                               16:58.8  5:28/M    11
   22     22    690  Craig Hedges          Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:05.4  5:31/M    12
   23     23    490  Ethan Carigon         Forest Hills Eastern                    17:06.0  5:31/M    12
   24     24   1518  Dakota Brasseur       Owosso                                  17:10.8  5:32/M    11
   25     25    580  Patrick Jonker        Grand Rapids Christian                  17:12.3  5:33/M    10
   26     26    589  Matt Plantinga        Grand Rapids Christian                  17:14.5  5:34/M    12
   27     27   1616  Parker Eisengruber    Saginaw Heritage                        17:16.7  5:34/M    10
   28     28   1524  Caleb Hess            Owosso                                  17:18.6  5:35/M    12
   29     29    184  Brent Heberling       Big Rapids                              17:19.2  5:35/M    12
   30     30    258  Alex Bray             Cedar Springs                           17:20.9  5:35/M    12
   31     31    588  Jeff Peterson         Grand Rapids Christian                  17:22.3  5:36/M    12
   32     32    626  Evan Harrison         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       17:23.6  5:36/M    12
   33     33    713  Andrew Wittland       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:24.7  5:37/M    10
   34     34    980  Dillon Braun          Ionia                                   17:26.4  5:37/M    11
   35     35    595  Jim Vandyke           Grand Rapids Christian                  17:26.8  5:37/M    10
   36     36    594  Zach Terpstra         Grand Rapids Christian                  17:27.3  5:38/M    10
   37     37    566  Benny Briseno         Grand Rapids Christian                  17:28.5  5:38/M    10
   38     38   1614  Ethan Davenport       Saginaw Heritage                        17:28.8  5:38/M    11
   39     39    990  Peter Pelon           Ionia                                   17:34.0  5:40/M    10
   40     40   1328  Greg Ingle            Mason                                   17:35.9  5:40/M    11
   41     41    191  Ben Shaffer           Big Rapids                              17:36.7  5:41/M    12
   42     42    319  Miles Garn            Charlotte                               17:37.0  5:41/M    10
   43     43    686  John Dood             Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:41.8  5:42/M    12
   44     44    625  Alex Girgis           Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       17:42.1  5:43/M    10
   45     45   1786  Ryan Kramer           St. Johns                               17:43.1  5:43/M    9 
   46     46   1638  Adam Schaeding        Saginaw Heritage                        17:43.3  5:43/M    12
   47     47    266  Ethan Menefee         Cedar Springs                           17:44.5  5:43/M    12
   48     48    982  Jorge Cardenas        Ionia                                   17:47.2  5:44/M    11
   49     49    263  Justin Jones          Cedar Springs                           17:47.4  5:44/M    10
   50     50   1330  Preston Tickner       Mason                                   17:48.2  5:45/M    10
   51     51    632  Colin McLaughlin      Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       17:48.8  5:45/M    12
   52     52    631  Bryce McBride         Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       17:49.6  5:45/M    11
   53     53    991  Marshal Rademacer     Ionia                                   17:50.1  5:45/M    10
   54     54    710  Mitchell Vredeveld    Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      17:50.8  5:45/M    10
   55     55    889  Ronnie Collins        Hastings                                17:51.7  5:45/M    10
   56     56    317  Bruce Baker           Charlotte                               17:53.6  5:46/M    11
   57     57   1000  Jordan Zamarron       Ionia                                   17:56.1  5:47/M    10
   58     58   1242  Nick MacDonald        Lowell                                  17:56.8  5:47/M    10
   59     59    684  Jonathan Coyne        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern      18:02.4  5:49/M    12
   60     60    271  Cameron Umphrey       Cedar Springs                           18:06.5  5:50/M    9 
   61     61   1372  Conor Leach           Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          18:07.7  5:51/M    10
   62     62   1779  Jarrod Eaton          St. Johns                               18:08.6  5:51/M    12
   63     63   1243  John Mark             Lowell                                  18:09.6  5:51/M    12
   64     64    894  Chance Miller         Hastings                                18:10.2  5:52/M    10
   65     65    495  Robbie Heyboer        Forest Hills Eastern                    18:12.1  5:52/M    11
   66     66    622  John Dwyer            Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       18:12.5  5:52/M    12
   67     67    831  Scott Scripter        Greenville                              18:12.8  5:52/M    12
   68     68    628  Cameron Jackson       Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       18:19.4  5:55/M    11
   69     69    895  Jake Miller           Hastings                                18:20.2  5:55/M    11
   70     70    493  Joey Deboer           Forest Hills Eastern                    18:21.8  5:55/M    10
   71     71   1420  Nick Schlosser        Mt. Pleasant                            18:22.2  5:55/M    12
   72     72   1375  Daniel Vannette       Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          18:26.6  5:57/M    12
   73     73   1534  Jacob Mohlman         Owosso                                  18:29.7  5:58/M    11
   74     74   1239  Zac Diamond           Lowell                                  18:32.6  5:59/M    10
   75     75   1405  Taylor Felton         Mt. Pleasant                            18:40.4  6:01/M    12
   76     76   1792  Kyler Vanwormer       St. Johns                               18:44.7  6:03/M    12
   77     77    183  Ethan Goodman         Big Rapids                              18:45.3  6:03/M    12
   78     78   1371  Austin Lavire         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          18:51.2  6:05/M    12
   79     79   1781  Tyler Howard          St. Johns                               18:52.7  6:05/M    12
   80     80    830  Kyle Reamer           Greenville                              18:53.6  6:05/M    12
   81     81    496  Brendan Lendhardt     Forest Hills Eastern                    18:55.4  6:06/M    10
   82     82    826  Chris Jacobsen        Greenville                              18:58.5  6:07/M    11
   83     83   1404  Christian Driessnack  Mt. Pleasant                            18:58.9  6:07/M    10
   84     84   1327  Jonah Horton          Mason                                   19:01.4  6:08/M    11
   85     85    834  Kenneth Wood          Greenville                              19:06.0  6:10/M    11
   86     86   1525  Thomas Horak          Owosso                                  19:09.2  6:11/M    10
   87     87   1412  Colin MacGregor       Mt. Pleasant                            19:18.7  6:14/M    11
   88     88    491  James Crosby          Forest Hills Eastern                    19:19.0  6:14/M    10
   89     89    189  Alex MacLean          Big Rapids                              19:20.4  6:14/M    10
   90     90    615  Jacob Anderson        Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central       19:22.9  6:15/M    11
   91     91   1413  Kyle Montgomery       Mt. Pleasant                            19:31.4  6:18/M    9 
   92     92    500  Cooper Thieme         Forest Hills Eastern                    19:36.2  6:19/M    9 
   93     93    825  Jared Downing         Greenville                              19:37.6  6:20/M    11
   94     94   1368  Wyatt Deleeuw         Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          19:41.3  6:21/M    10
   95     95   1235  Alex Bohr             Lowell                                  19:43.7  6:22/M    10
   96     96    832  Tyler Tester          Greenville                              19:44.6  6:22/M    12
   97     97    828  Ryan Loiselle         Greenville                              19:54.0  6:25/M    11
   98     98    318  Mike Florian          Charlotte                               19:58.0  6:26/M    11
   99     99   1542  Ryan Weaver           Owosso                                  20:00.3  6:27/M    11
  100    100   1530  Austin Messman        Owosso                                  20:06.5  6:29/M    11
  101    101   1373  Kyle Makarewicz       Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg          20:09.2  6:30/M    9 
  102    102   1238  Zach Crawford         Lowell                                  20:11.0  6:31/M    12
  103    103    892  Brandon Gray          Hastings                                20:16.4  6:32/M    10
  104    104    897  Jacob Pratt           Hastings                                20:19.4  6:33/M    10
  105    105   1418  Connor Price          Mt. Pleasant                            20:20.1  6:34/M    11
  106    106   1252  Jon Wyckoff           Lowell                                  20:22.3  6:34/M    11
  107    107   1251  Marc Vandenberg       Lowell                                  20:24.1  6:35/M    11
  108    108    323  Ethan Thuma           Charlotte                               20:29.8  6:36/M    10
  109    109   1406  Jack Flemming         Mt. Pleasant                            20:38.3  6:39/M    10
  110    110   1329  Chris Thorton         Mason                                   20:45.0  6:42/M    11
  111    111    321  Justin Holmer         Charlotte                               21:04.5  6:48/M    10
  112    112   1777  Brady Cramer          St. Johns                               21:09.0  6:49/M    10
  113    113    185  Hunter Jacobs         Big Rapids                              21:16.3  6:52/M    - 
  114    114    888  Ryan Carlson          Hastings                                22:36.3  7:17/M    10
  115    115    192  Noah Stauffer         Big Rapids                              22:38.1  7:18/M    9 
  116    116    320  Sam Hazel             Charlotte                               23:54.8  7:43/M    9 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys Blue Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Pewamo-Westphalia                      48               4   6   8  14  16  35  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:07.3
        Average Time: 17:13.4

    2 Saugatuck                              85               1  10  15  28  31  33  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:44.6
        Average Time: 17:32.9

    3 Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart           112               2  11  21  38  40  53  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:36.5
        Average Time: 17:43.3

    4 Beal City                             121              12  17  22  34  36  55  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:47.1
        Average Time: 17:57.4

    5 Fowler                                125               3  24  27  29  42  56  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:36.8
        Average Time: 17:55.3

    6 Potterville                           150               7   9  23  46  65  73  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:30.0
        Average Time: 18:06.0

    7 Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic            172               5  19  26  44  78  82  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:31.0
        Average Time: 18:18.2

    8 Bear Lake                             185              13  30  37  51  54  58  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:29.3
        Average Time: 18:17.8

    9 Traverse City St. Francis             246              20  47  48  62  69  75  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:07.4
        Average Time: 18:49.4

   10 Blanchard Montabella                  246              25  39  45  61  76  77             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:27.0
        Average Time: 18:53.4

   11 Capital Homeschool                    297              50  52  57  64  74  85 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:44.6
        Average Time: 19:08.9

   12 Big Rapids Crossroads                 351              18  63  80  91  99                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:10.4
        Average Time: 20:38.0

   13 Portland St. Patrick                  361              41  59  68  93 100                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:56.8
        Average Time: 20:47.3

   14 Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic      385              32  79  88  89  97  98 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:34.1
        Average Time: 20:42.8

   15 Vestaburg                             386              43  67  81  94 101 102 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:41.2
        Average Time: 21:08.2

   16 Holton                                395              49  72  83  95  96 103             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:36.1
        Average Time: 20:55.2

 Inc. Bellevue                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Coleman                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Walkerville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grandville Calvin Christian            83               2   3  20  26  32  37  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:56.1
        Average Time: 16:47.2

    2 Ithaca                                100               8   9  18  25  40  61  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:20.5
        Average Time: 17:16.1

    3 Benzonia Benzie Central               101              13  14  21  23  30  31  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:45.1
        Average Time: 17:21.0

    4 Saranac                               119               6  12  16  42  43  69  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:45.5
        Average Time: 17:21.1

    5 Clare                                 151               7  17  29  33  65  76 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:43.9
        Average Time: 17:32.8

    6 Hanover-Horton                        167               1  11  47  53  55  58  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:32.0
        Average Time: 17:30.4

    7 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian    235               4  28  41  70  92  99 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:35.9
        Average Time: 18:07.1

    8 Charlevoix                            255              22  36  52  67  78  85  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:40.7
        Average Time: 18:20.1

    9 Farwell                               259              24  27  38  72  98 108             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:10.1
        Average Time: 18:26.0

   10 Leroy Pine River                      267              10  59  60  64  74  80 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:44.1
        Average Time: 18:20.8

   11 Bath                                  309              15  34  83  88  89  90  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:36.8
        Average Time: 18:43.3

   12 St. Louis                             324              39  44  73  82  86 124 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:09.7
        Average Time: 18:49.9

   13 Vermontville Maple Valley             334              57  62  63  68  84 115 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:01.4
        Average Time: 18:48.2

   14 Carson City-Crystal                   346              19  49  87  91 100 120 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:10.0
        Average Time: 19:02.0

   15 Kent City                             384               5  56  95 102 126                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:47.6
        Average Time: 19:45.5

   16 Wyoming Lee                           400              45  48  96 104 107 121 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:56.2
        Average Time: 19:35.2

   17 Morley-Stanwood                       411              50  51  75 112 123                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:05.7
        Average Time: 20:01.1

   18 McBain                                429              46  66  97 103 117 118 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:05.4
        Average Time: 19:49.1

   19 Charlevoix B                          509              79 105 106 109 110 113             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:58.1
        Average Time: 20:35.6

 Inc. East Jordan                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Freshman Boys Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Heritage                       30               1   3   7   9  10  12  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:52.6
        Average Time: 18:46.5

    2 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     37               2   4   5   8  18  19             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:06.0
        Average Time: 18:49.2

    3 Ionia                                  74               6  14  15  16  23  26  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:04.7
        Average Time: 19:48.9

    4 Cedar Springs                          91              11  13  20  22  25  30             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:21.9
        Average Time: 20:16.3

    5 Grand Rapids Christian                128              17  24  27  29  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:34.0
        Average Time: 23:06.8

 Inc. Alma                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bath                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bear Lake                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Benzonia Benzie Central              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Coopersville                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Corunna                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ada Forest Hills Eastern             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Grandville Calvin Christian          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Grant                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hastings                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Catholic                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Leroy Pine River                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Leslie                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ludington                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Marion                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. McBain                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Newaygo                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Saranac                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grandville Calvin Christian            27               1   2   3  10  11  12  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:30.6
        Average Time: 19:06.1

    2 Hanover-Horton                         50               5   7   8  14  16  19  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:03.2
        Average Time: 19:36.6

    3 Saranac                               108               4  13  27  31  33  37  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:17.2
        Average Time: 20:39.4

    4 Belding                               128               6  22  26  29  45  46  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:11.6
        Average Time: 21:26.3

    5 Leslie                                137              17  25  28  32  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:44.8
        Average Time: 21:08.9

    6 Zeeland West                          145               9  23  34  39  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:39.6
        Average Time: 21:31.9

    7 Grant                                 152              21  24  30  36  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:27.0
        Average Time: 21:41.4

    8 Corunna                               185              18  38  42  43  44                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:12.6
        Average Time: 22:50.5

 Inc. Alma                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bath                                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Beal City                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Bear Lake                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Benzonia Benzie Central              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Big Rapids                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Clare                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Coopersville                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ithaca                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kent City                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Leroy Pine River                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ludington                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Marion                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Blanchard Montabella                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Newaygo                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ovid-Elsie                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Potterville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St. Louis                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - JV Boys Race White


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Heritage                       18               1   2   4   5   6   8  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:33.6
        Average Time: 17:54.7

    2 Grand Rapids Christian                 53               3   7  12  14  17  23  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:50.4
        Average Time: 18:22.0

    3 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern     97              13  15  18  21  30  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:14.6
        Average Time: 18:50.9

    4 Ionia                                 121               9  11  28  32  41  44  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:35.6
        Average Time: 19:07.1

    5 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central     123              10  20  22  24  47  49  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:37.3
        Average Time: 19:07.4

    6 St. Johns                             176              19  26  42  43  46  58  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:37.3
        Average Time: 19:43.4

    7 Lansing Catholic                      204              29  36  38  50  51                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:42.6
        Average Time: 20:08.5

    8 Mount Pleasant                        208              35  37  39  40  57  64  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:08.0
        Average Time: 20:13.6

    9 Owosso                                210              27  31  45  53  54  56  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:15.6
        Average Time: 20:15.1

   10 Lowell                                283              48  55  59  60  61  62  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:52.3
        Average Time: 21:34.4

 Inc. Cedar Springs                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ada Forest Hills Eastern             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Greenville                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Hastings                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mason                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys Green Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Alma                                   99               5   9  15  29  41  44  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:51.1
        Average Time: 17:34.2

    2 Zeeland West                          113              11  12  14  24  52  53  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:43.6
        Average Time: 17:44.7

    3 Lansing Catholic                      118               1  19  31  33  34  58  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:11.0
        Average Time: 17:38.2

    4 Belding                               129              16  17  22  27  47  48  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:19.6
        Average Time: 17:51.9

    5 Ludington                             135               2   6  25  32  70  80  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:32.5
        Average Time: 17:42.5

    6 Ovid-Elsie                            152               7  10  20  55  60  68  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:14.4
        Average Time: 17:50.9

    7 South Haven                           168               4   8  26  56  74                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:55.6
        Average Time: 17:59.1

    8 Corunna                               169              18  28  36  38  49  72  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:39.9
        Average Time: 18:07.9

    9 Coopersville                          177               3  23  35  54  62  63  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:06.3
        Average Time: 18:01.2

   10 Leslie                                203              13  39  42  45  64  66  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:37.5
        Average Time: 18:19.5

   11 Newaygo                               230              21  30  51  59  69  71  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:34.0
        Average Time: 18:30.8

   12 Grant                                 246              40  43  46  50  67  73  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:05.4
        Average Time: 18:37.0

   13 Howard City Tri-County                366              37  77  79  86  87                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:29.2
        Average Time: 21:53.8

 Inc. Lakeview                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Portland                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Heritage                       76               5  12  13  19  27  38  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:58.6
        Average Time: 16:47.7

    2 Mason                                  99               2   3   4  40  50  84 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:12.3
        Average Time: 16:38.4

    3 Cedar Springs                         107               1   9  20  30  47  49  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:11.5
        Average Time: 16:50.3

    4 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern    129              14  17  22  33  43  54  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:59.1
        Average Time: 17:11.8

    5 Grand Rapids Christian                133              16  25  26  31  35  36  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:11.1
        Average Time: 17:14.2

    6 Ionia                                 138               7  10  34  39  48  53  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:47.1
        Average Time: 17:09.4

    7 St. Johns                             219              15  21  45  62  76  79 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:30.3
        Average Time: 17:42.0

    8 Owosso                                229              18  24  28  73  86  99 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:04.3
        Average Time: 17:48.8

    9 Big Rapids                            244               8  29  41  77  89 113 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:28.4
        Average Time: 17:53.7

   10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central     245              32  44  51  52  66  68  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:56.8
        Average Time: 17:47.3

   11 Ada Forest Hills Eastern              245               6  23  65  70  81  88  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:52.1
        Average Time: 17:46.4

   12 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg        316              11  61  72  78  94 101             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:46.7
        Average Time: 18:21.3

   13 Lowell                                392              58  63  74  95 102 106 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:33.9
        Average Time: 18:54.7

   14 Hastings                              395              55  64  69 103 104 114             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:58.0
        Average Time: 18:59.6

   15 Greenville                            407              67  80  82  85  93  96  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:48.7
        Average Time: 18:57.7

   16 Mount Pleasant                        407              71  75  83  87  91 105 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:51.8
        Average Time: 18:58.3

   17 Charlotte                             415              42  56  98 108 111 116             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:03.1
        Average Time: 19:24.6