Don Baese CCC Invitational

September 29, 2012


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - MS Girls Blue/Gold Race
Finish List - Girls - MS Girls Green/White Race
Team Summary - Girls - MS Girls Blue/Gold Race
Team Summary - Girls - MS Girls Green/White Race
Finish List - Boys - MS Boys Blue/Gold Race
Finish List - Boys - MS Boys Green/White Race
Team Summary - Boys - MS Boys Blue/Gold Race
Team Summary - Boys - MS Boys Green/White Race
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Blue/Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2371  Courtney Allen        Ithaca                                  10:26.8  6:57/M    8 
    2      2   2108  Jasmine Harper        Clare                                   10:28.5  6:59/M    8 
    3      3   2117  Holly Pummell         Clare                                   10:47.7  7:11/M    8 
    4  (< 5)   2711  Emily Merten          Walkerville                             10:53.1  7:15/M    8 
    5  (< 5)   2040  Yuki Babinec          Bear Lake                               10:54.4  7:16/M    7 
    6  (< 5)   2700  Seairra Blackwell     TS Nurnberger                           11:00.9  7:20/M    8 
    7      4   2485  Rowan Fitzpatrick     Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       11:04.1  7:23/M    7 
    8  (< 5)   2707  Andreya McCarty       Vestaburg                               11:08.4  7:25/M    8 
    9      5   2375  Amelia Freestone      Ithaca                                  11:08.9  7:25/M    8 
   10      6   2489  Alexis McConnell      Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       11:14.6  7:29/M    8 
   11      7   2313  Sydney Kleiner        Hesperia                                11:26.1  7:37/M    8 
   12      8   2106  Sarah Gray            Clare                                   11:26.8  7:37/M    8 
   13      9   2107  Mackenzie Harmon      Clare                                   11:28.9  7:39/M    8 
   14     10   2390  Caity Swanson         Kent City                               11:31.9  7:41/M    7 
   15     11   2439  Nichol Johnson        Marion                                  11:33.0  7:42/M    8 
   16     12   2317  Claire Rumsey         Hesperia                                11:33.6  7:42/M    7 
   17     13   2268  Rachel Childs         Hanover Horton                          11:34.4  7:43/M    8 
   18     14   2490  Bailley McConnell     Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       11:35.8  7:43/M    7 
   19  (< 5)   2606  Brenna Wirth          Pewamo-Westphalia                       11:40.8  7:47/M    8 
   20  (< 5)   2703  Chloe Pestrue         TS Nurnberger                           11:41.3  7:47/M    7 
   21     15   2116  Ruth Mooketsi         Clare                                   11:43.0  7:49/M    8 
   22     16   2377  Adriana Santana       Ithaca                                  11:46.3  7:51/M    8 
   23     17   2112  Mabel Krause          Clare                                   11:47.5  7:51/M    8 
   24     18   2652  Emily Walter          Potterville                             11:48.8  7:52/M    8 
   25     19   2384  Michelle Alt          Kent City                               11:51.9  7:54/M    8 
   26     20   2472  Shelby Whitt          McBain                                  11:54.2  7:56/M    8 
   27     21   2102  Hannah Brown          Clare                                   11:56.9  7:57/M    8 
   28     22   2387  Ryan Kik              Kent City                               11:58.6  7:59/M    7 
   29  (> 7)   2109  Ellie Kaechelle       Clare                                   12:00.0  8:00/M    7 
   30     23   2030  Ariel Salter          Beal City                               12:00.9  8:00/M    8 
   31     24   2483  Linde Bolle           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       12:02.2  8:01/M    8 
   32     25   2648  Heidi Christiansen    Potterville                             12:03.1  8:02/M    8 
   33     26   2650  Kylee Marcussen       Potterville                             12:04.7  8:03/M    8 
   34  (< 5)   2087  Annelise Hummel       Carson City-Crystal                     12:12.1  8:08/M    7 
   35  (> 7)   2104  Lauryn Fairchild      Clare                                   12:12.6  8:08/M    8 
   36     27   2031  Madeline Steffke      Beal City                               12:13.1  8:09/M    7 
   37  (< 5)   2088  Felicia Hummel        Carson City-Crystal                     12:13.6  8:09/M    8 
   38     28   2084  Annika Shoemaker      Capital Homeschool                      12:14.1  8:09/M    7 
   39     29   2027  Brenda Faber          Beal City                               12:14.6  8:09/M    8 
   40  (> 7)   2114  Natalee Kunse         Clare                                   12:19.8  8:13/M    7 
   41     30   2663  Andrea Graft          Saranac                                 12:23.4  8:15/M    7 
   42     31   2274  Autumn Summers        Hanover Horton                          12:24.9  8:16/M    7 
   43     32   2685  Haydin Hutson         St Philip Catholic Central              12:26.2  8:17/M    7 
   44  (> 7)   2123  Alea Thayer           Clare                                   12:27.6  8:18/M    8 
   45     33   2370  Audi Adle             Ithaca                                  12:32.2  8:21/M    8 
   46     34   2444  Tashawa Switalski     Marion                                  12:36.7  8:24/M    6 
   47     35   2373  Kennedy Carman        Ithaca                                  12:38.3  8:25/M    7 
   48     36   2273  Macy Schuette         Hanover Horton                          12:39.9  8:26/M    7 
   49     37   2690  Olivia Penagor        St Philip Catholic Central              12:40.3  8:27/M    7 
   50     38   2471  Riley Vandenboss      McBain                                  12:41.1  8:27/M    8 
   51     39   2269  Miranda Gilbert       Hanover Horton                          12:41.7  8:27/M    7 
   52     40   2080  Lorisa Demass         Capital Homeschool                      12:42.2  8:28/M    7 
   53     41   2443  Kylie Sikkema         Marion                                  12:44.6  8:29/M    8 
   54  (> 7)   2098  Montana Blain         Clare                                   12:48.5  8:32/M    7 
   55     42   2318  Emily Tinkham         Hesperia                                12:51.7  8:34/M    8 
   56  (> 7)   2100  Jordyn Bradley        Clare                                   12:52.4  8:35/M    8 
   57     43   2467  Charity Ingleright    McBain                                  12:53.7  8:35/M    7 
   58  (> 7)   2097  Emily Austin          Clare                                   12:54.4  8:36/M    7 
   59     44   2687  Corinne McPherson     St Philip Catholic Central              12:54.9  8:36/M    8 
   60  (< 5)   2576  Anna Orr              Northpoint Christian                    12:56.7  8:37/M    8 
   61     45   2436  Brooke Gillespie      Marion                                  12:57.4  8:38/M    7 
   62     46   2465  Mollie Bronkema       McBain                                  12:57.9  8:38/M    7 
   63     47   2662  Andrea Chipman        Saranac                                 12:59.3  8:39/M    8 
   64     48   2319  Darby Van Avery       Hesperia                                12:59.9  8:39/M    7 
   65     49   2691  Lilly Schultz         St Philip Catholic Central              13:00.4  8:40/M    7 
   66     50   2388  Kaitlin Rich          Kent City                               13:02.1  8:41/M    8 
   67     51   2442  Brittney Ryan         Marion                                  13:04.6  8:43/M    8 
   68  (> 7)   2113  Katie Kronewitter     Clare                                   13:07.3  8:45/M    8 
   69     52   2314  Lilah Majersky        Hesperia                                13:16.1  8:51/M    7 
   70     53   2028  Andie Loos            Beal City                               13:20.1  8:53/M    7 
   71     54   2310  Mariah Davila         Hesperia                                13:25.7  8:57/M    7 
   72     55   2683  Meagan Casterline     St Philip Catholic Central              13:26.4  8:57/M    8 
   73     56   2389  Sarah Sizemore        Kent City                               13:28.7  8:59/M    7 
   74     57   2484  Wendy Erickson        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       13:29.8  8:59/M    8 
   75  (< 5)   2152  Tatym Plath           Fulton                                  13:31.8  9:01/M    7 
   76     58   2651  Chloe Smith           Potterville                             13:32.1  9:01/M    8 
   77  (> 7)   2099  Ashley Boulis         Clare                                   13:37.3  9:05/M    8 
   78     59   2272  Kenzie Schmidt        Hanover Horton                          13:38.0  9:05/M    7 
   79     60   2275  Lindsay Vansumeren    Hanover Horton                          13:38.4  9:05/M    7 
   80     61   2376  Ashtyn Pendell        Ithaca                                  13:39.7  9:06/M    8 
   81  (> 7)   2124  Olivia Witbeck        Clare                                   13:40.2  9:07/M    8 
   82     62   2081  Rebekah Hartges       Capital Homeschool                      13:41.4  9:07/M    7 
   83     63   2466  Kari Eastway          McBain                                  13:42.4  9:08/M    8 
   84  (< 5)   2041  Elizabeth Belinsky    Bear Lake                               13:45.0  9:10/M    7 
   85  (< 5)   2475  Mariana Maturen       Morley Stanwood                         13:47.5  9:11/M    7 
   86  (< 5)   2042  Emily Belinsky        Bear Lake                               13:49.5  9:13/M    7 
   87     64   2385  Brooklynn Elenbaas    Kent City                               13:51.4  9:14/M    8 
   88     65   2374  Andrea Crawford       Ithaca                                  13:54.0  9:16/M    8 
   89  (> 7)   2378  Haylee Sigafoose      Ithaca                                  14:00.7  9:20/M    8 
   90     66   2667  Jessica Sluiter       Saranac                                 14:06.2  9:24/M    8 
   91     67   2664  Brittany Hardman      Saranac                                 14:10.3  9:27/M    7 
   92  (< 5)   2701  Autumn Gurnee         TS Nurnberger                           14:10.8  9:27/M    8 
   93  (< 5)   2145  Katie Myers           Crossroads                              14:16.9  9:31/M    7 
   94  (> 7)   2372  Cici Brookshier       Ithaca                                  14:18.0  9:32/M    8 
   95  (> 7)   2105  Kiara Glowniak        Clare                                   14:21.1  9:34/M    7 
   96     68   2321  Jessika Wolfsen       Hesperia                                14:28.1  9:39/M    7 
   97     69   2692  Hannah Wilson         St Philip Catholic Central              14:33.8  9:42/M    7 
   98  (< 5)   2151  Hannah Lutz           Fulton                                  14:35.8  9:43/M    7 
   99     70   2689  Hannah Pearl          St Philip Catholic Central              14:39.5  9:46/M    8 
  100     71   2488  Diana Lebeau          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       14:41.0  9:47/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   2118  Mackenzie Rahl        Clare                                   14:54.4  9:56/M    8 
  102     72   2437  Skylaar Hall          Marion                                  14:55.1  9:57/M    8 
  103  (> 7)   2122  Hannah Showers        Clare                                   14:57.6  9:58/M    7 
  104     73   2649  Payton Geisenhaver    Potterville                             14:59.2  9:59/M    7 
  105     74   2083  Maddie Schaub         Capital Homeschool                      15:00.1 10:00/M    7 
  106     75   2079  Kami Butler           Capital Homeschool                      15:08.1 10:05/M    8 
  107     76   2446  Sarina Willis         Marion                                  15:10.9 10:07/M    8 
  108  (> 7)   2111  Emma Kendall          Clare                                   15:11.7 10:07/M    7 
  109     77   2468  Lucy Rees             McBain                                  15:12.7 10:08/M    7 
  110  (> 7)   2441  Hayle Miller          Marion                                  15:13.2 10:09/M    6 
  111     78   2666  Gabbi Lauer           Saranac                                 15:14.7 10:09/M    7 
  112  (> 7)   2438  Augastina Hayes       Marion                                  15:15.4 10:10/M    6 
  113     79   2469  Alexandra Snyder      McBain                                  15:17.2 10:11/M    7 
  114  (< 5)   2043  Jaylen Bronson        Bear Lake                               15:18.4 10:12/M    7 
  115  (> 7)   2688  Emily Pearl           St Philip Catholic Central              15:23.7 10:15/M    8 
  116     80   2082  Stephanie Mailand     Capital Homeschool                      15:30.4 10:20/M    7 
  117     81   2029  Heidie Neyer          Beal City                               15:45.4 10:30/M    8 
  118     82   2270  Kelsy Lopes           Hanover Horton                          15:51.3 10:34/M    8 
  119     83   2078  Hannah Bowman         Capital Homeschool                      15:59.9 10:39/M    7 
  120  (> 7)   2311  Shelby Follett        Hesperia                                16:25.2 10:57/M    - 
  121  (> 7)   2435  Jessica Dean          Marion                                  16:32.9 11:01/M    8 
  122  (> 7)   2440  Aitana Massey         Marion                                  16:49.5 11:13/M    8 
  123  (> 7)   2686  Lauren McIntyre       St Philip Catholic Central              16:53.8 11:15/M    7 
  124  (> 7)   2682  Kylee Brown           St Philip Catholic Central              16:57.7 11:18/M    7 
  125     84   2492  Presli Schumacker     Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       17:03.7 11:22/M    7 
  126  (< 5)   2150  Lauren Jernstadt      Fulton                                  17:33.6 11:42/M    8 
  127  (> 7)   2445  Carley Williams       Marion                                  17:39.0 11:46/M    7 
  128  (> 7)   2115  Heather Martin        Clare                                   18:01.3 12:01/M    7 
  129  (> 7)   2121  Megan Richardson      Clare                                   18:55.5 12:37/M    7 
  130  (> 7)   2315  Lana Nowlin           Hesperia                                20:31.0 13:41/M    7 
  131  (> 7)   2434  Lauren Brocht         Marion                                  20:44.1 13:49/M    6 



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Green/White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2591  Lauren Biggs          OJ DeJonge                              10:11.6  6:47/M    8 
    2      2   2566  Molly Weir            North Rockford                          10:33.4  7:02/M    8 
    3      3   2426  Olivia Theis          Lansing Area Catholic                   10:34.6  7:03/M    7 
    4      4   2291  Kayleigh Collins      Hastings                                10:36.6  7:04/M    8 
    5      5   2356  Kiersten Reeves       Ionia                                   10:43.2  7:09/M    8 
    6      6   2763  Whitney Taylor        West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          10:53.6  7:15/M    8 
    7      7   2210  Tori Verhulst         Grand Rapids Christian                  11:03.8  7:22/M    8 
    8      8   2191  Sarah Brouwer         Grand Rapids Christian                  11:05.2  7:23/M    8 
    9      9   2800  Nicole Gilman         Coopersville                            11:08.1  7:25/M    8 
   10     10   2185  Kylee Abwavo          Grand Rapids Christian                  11:11.4  7:27/M    8 
   11     11   2423  Megan Nowak           Lansing Area Catholic                   11:13.8  7:29/M    7 
   12     12   2762  Carlie Taylor         West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          11:14.7  7:29/M    7 
   13     13   2072  Emily Wucher          Belding                                 11:15.7  7:30/M    8 
   14     14   2015  Morgan Johnson        Alma                                    11:16.5  7:31/M    7 
   15     15   2620  Abby Grys             Portland                                11:17.7  7:31/M    7 
   16     16   2211  Hannah Warners        Grand Rapids Christian                  11:21.3  7:34/M    8 
   17     17   2797  Jordan Siler          Coopersville                            11:24.4  7:36/M    7 
   18     18   2301  Kat Weinbrecht        Hastings                                11:25.9  7:37/M    8 
   19     19   2545  Jinny Fankhuaser      North Rockford                          11:26.6  7:37/M    8 
   20     20   2417  Lidia Clarizio        Lansing Area Catholic                   11:26.9  7:37/M    7 
   21     21   2014  Sydney Hanson         Alma                                    11:29.2  7:39/M    7 
   22     22   2565  Mckenzie Vandermolen  North Rockford                          11:31.6  7:41/M    7 
   23     23   2069  Alexa Syrjala         Belding                                 11:31.9  7:41/M    8 
   24     24   2558  Peyton Rayburn        North Rockford                          11:32.2  7:41/M    7 
   25     25   2553  Brooklyn Neuman       North Rockford                          11:33.1  7:42/M    7 
   26     26   2365  Monica Velasco        Ionia                                   11:34.7  7:43/M    7 
   27     27   2618  Kailen Brennan        Portland                                11:36.6  7:44/M    7 
   28     28   2555  Megan Parker          North Rockford                          11:37.3  7:45/M    7 
   29     29   2193  Michelle Ferdinands   Grand Rapids Christian                  11:38.5  7:45/M    7 
   30     30   2567  Roxanne Wellington    North Rockford                          11:39.4  7:46/M    8 
   31     31   2364  Sydni Tillottson      Ionia                                   11:40.4  7:47/M    7 
   32     32   2360  Rebecca Rowley        Ionia                                   11:48.5  7:52/M    7 
   33     33   2018  Alli Munger           Alma                                    11:51.9  7:54/M    8 
   34     34   2258  Tessa Tobey           Greenville                              11:52.2  7:55/M    7 
   35  (< 5)   2139  Brook Fehrenbach      Corunna                                 11:58.3  7:59/M    7 
   36  (> 7)   2542  Gabriel Camryn        North Rockford                          11:59.3  7:59/M    7 
   37     35   2595  Asia Patterson        OJ DeJonge                              12:03.8  8:02/M    8 
   38  (> 7)   2550  Ally Johnson          North Rockford                          12:03.9  8:02/M    7 
   39  (< 5)   2455  Callie Jones          Mason                                   12:05.0  8:03/M    8 
   40     36   2253  Felicia Callahan      Greenville                              12:05.8  8:03/M    8 
   41     37   2421  Grace Frost           Lansing Area Catholic                   12:10.7  8:07/M    7 
   42     38   2207  Megan Schenkel        Grand Rapids Christian                  12:13.6  8:09/M    8 
   43     39   2008  Alissa Adams          Alma                                    12:13.8  8:09/M    8 
   44     40   2204  Annie Rauwerda        Grand Rapids Christian                  12:20.1  8:13/M    8 
   45  (> 7)   2568  Anna Zinken           North Rockford                          12:26.2  8:17/M    7 
   46     41   2022  Jessica Shiffer       Alma                                    12:28.5  8:19/M    8 
   47     42   2294  Claire Harris         Hastings                                12:28.9  8:19/M    8 
   48     43   2257  Hadley Kerr           Greenville                              12:31.0  8:21/M    8 
   49  (> 7)   2198  Bonnie Kettlewell     Grand Rapids Christian                  12:31.5  8:21/M    8 
   50     44   2357  Grace Riccius         Ionia                                   12:34.2  8:23/M    7 
   51     45   2354  Sarah Letts           Ionia                                   12:35.4  8:23/M    7 
   52  (> 7)   2188  Meredith Borst        Grand Rapids Christian                  12:36.0  8:24/M    7 
   53     46   2745  Haley Fox             West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          12:38.6  8:25/M    8 
   54     47   2019  Izzy Poquiz           Alma                                    12:39.5  8:26/M    7 
   55  (> 7)   2556  Parker Parker         North Rockford                          12:42.7  8:28/M    7 
   56     48   2013  Elizzabeth Gotaas     Alma                                    12:43.1  8:29/M    7 
   57     49   2593  Anlin Larson          OJ DeJonge                              12:44.2  8:29/M    7 
   58  (< 5)   2395  Ashton Cooper         Lakeview                                12:44.6  8:29/M    8 
   59     50   2597  Makenna Schwass       OJ DeJonge                              12:45.0  8:30/M    8 
   60  (> 7)   2197  Abby Jonker           Grand Rapids Christian                  12:46.7  8:31/M    8 
   61     51   2062  Madeline Lake         Belding                                 12:47.3  8:31/M    7 
   62  (> 7)   2202  Grace Peterson        Grand Rapids Christian                  12:48.0  8:32/M    8 
   63  (> 7)   2559  Claire Reichenbach    North Rockford                          12:48.9  8:32/M    7 
   64  (> 7)   2024  Mykenzie Wing         Alma                                    12:49.6  8:33/M    7 
   65     52   2352  Hannah Howard         Ionia                                   12:50.5  8:33/M    8 
   66  (> 7)   2551  Sophia Leimgruber     North Rockford                          12:51.1  8:34/M    8 
   67     53   2765  Emmy Vanderveen       West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          12:53.2  8:35/M    8 
   68  (> 7)   2192  Maddie Buitendorp     Grand Rapids Christian                  12:53.4  8:35/M    7 
   69     54   2748  Sophia Grossnickle    West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          12:56.3  8:37/M    8 
   70  (> 7)   2366  Carson Yenchar        Ionia                                   12:56.8  8:37/M    8 
   71     55   2742  Abby Darnell          West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          12:57.2  8:38/M    8 
   72  (< 5)   2235  Taylor Wegener        Grant                                   12:57.5  8:38/M    7 
   73     56   2619  Olivia Gardner        Portland                                12:58.4  8:39/M    7 
   74  (> 7)   2194  Claire Golder         Grand Rapids Christian                  12:59.0  8:39/M    7 
   75     57   2256  Brooke Helms          Greenville                              12:59.6  8:39/M    8 
   76     58   2755  Lindsay Moore         West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          13:00.2  8:40/M    8 
   77     59   2298  Alex Perkins          Hastings                                13:01.9  8:41/M    8 
   78     60   2625  Allison Sandbrook     Portland                                13:04.6  8:43/M    7 
   79  (> 7)   2196  Alicia Jo             Grand Rapids Christian                  13:06.7  8:44/M    8 
   80     61   2063  Keria Link            Belding                                 13:15.3  8:50/M    7 
   81  (< 5)   2398  Kenadee Roper         Lakeview                                13:16.0  8:51/M    8 
   82     62   2799  Ashley Stevens        Coopersville                            13:17.6  8:51/M    8 
   83     63   2071  Tori Wittenbach       Belding                                 13:18.3  8:52/M    7 
   84     64   2064  August Medema         Belding                                 13:19.9  8:53/M    8 
   85     65   2600  Samantha White        OJ DeJonge                              13:20.4  8:53/M    8 
   86  (> 7)   2563  Alexa Swift           North Rockford                          13:20.8  8:53/M    7 
   87  (> 7)   2552  Erin McDonald         North Rockford                          13:22.4  8:55/M    7 
   88  (> 7)   2199  Peyton Masselink      Grand Rapids Christian                  13:22.8  8:55/M    8 
   89  (> 7)   2562  Ashely Snow           North Rockford                          13:24.4  8:56/M    8 
   90  (> 7)   2547  Carrie Forest         North Rockford                          13:25.4  8:57/M    8 
   91  (> 7)   2359  Lexy Roundtree        Ionia                                   13:26.4  8:57/M    8 
   92  (> 7)   2564  Hannah Tompkins       North Rockford                          13:26.7  8:57/M    7 
   93     66   2060  Hannah Kellogg        Belding                                 13:26.9  8:57/M    8 
   94     67   2422  Alexandra Glozynski   Lansing Area Catholic                   13:28.7  8:59/M    7 
   95     68   2624  Olivia Sandborn       Portland                                13:31.9  9:01/M    7 
   96  (> 7)   2186  Jenna Bishop          Grand Rapids Christian                  13:32.6  9:01/M    7 
   97     69   2596  Savannah Pohl         OJ DeJonge                              13:34.9  9:03/M    8 
   98  (> 7)   2750  Faith Jurick          West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          13:36.6  9:04/M    7 
   99  (> 7)   2351  Gabrielle Groom       Ionia                                   13:37.1  9:05/M    8 
  100  (> 7)   2751  Natalie Kea           West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          13:37.8  9:05/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   2554  Charlotte O'Keef      North Rockford                          13:38.5  9:05/M    8 
  102  (> 7)   2016  Anna Johnston         Alma                                    13:40.7  9:07/M    8 
  103     70   2416  Christina Baker       Lansing Area Catholic                   13:41.1  9:07/M    7 
  104  (> 7)   2362  Emma Shattuck         Ionia                                   13:41.5  9:07/M    8 
  105  (> 7)   2011  Abigail Evans         Alma                                    13:44.4  9:09/M    7 
  106  (> 7)   2740  Kayla Campbell        West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          13:45.3  9:10/M    7 
  107  (> 7)   2350  Sabria Cupps          Ionia                                   13:46.3  9:11/M    8 
  108  (> 7)   2009  Madison Deangelis     Alma                                    13:52.3  9:15/M    8 
  109  (> 7)   2561  Margo Skornia         North Rockford                          13:57.0  9:18/M    8 
  110  (> 7)   2349  Rachel Bestrom        Ionia                                   13:57.6  9:18/M    7 
  111     71   2418  Autumn Cole           Lansing Area Catholic                   13:58.8  9:19/M    8 
  112  (> 7)   2759  Alana Spayd           West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          13:59.3  9:19/M    8 
  113  (> 7)   2560  Jordan Robinson       North Rockford                          13:59.6  9:19/M    8 
  114  (> 7)   2353  Leticia Leon          Ionia                                   14:01.3  9:21/M    7 
  115     72   2292  Kaitlyn Dixon         Hastings                                14:01.8  9:21/M    7 
  116  (> 7)   2548  Brynnen Gardner       North Rockford                          14:04.7  9:23/M    8 
  117     73   2629  Caroline Svanda       Portland                                14:05.2  9:23/M    7 
  118  (> 7)   2021  Megan Radaz           Alma                                    14:05.4  9:23/M    7 
  119     74   2621  Rachel Kapcia         Portland                                14:06.8  9:24/M    7 
  120  (> 7)   2544  Sam Deboer            North Rockford                          14:10.0  9:27/M    8 
  121  (> 7)   2424  Clare Pike            Lansing Area Catholic                   14:12.4  9:28/M    7 
  122  (> 7)   2425  Grace Swords          Lansing Area Catholic                   14:12.9  9:28/M    7 
  123  (> 7)   2025  Sirra Wrisley         Alma                                    14:13.5  9:29/M    8 
  124  (> 7)   2203  Natalie Quist         Grand Rapids Christian                  14:15.7  9:30/M    8 
  125  (> 7)   2206  Denise Roorda         Grand Rapids Christian                  14:20.3  9:33/M    8 
  126  (> 7)   2756  Rachel Moran          West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          14:24.8  9:36/M    7 
  127  (> 7)   2187  Madeira Booydegraaff  Grand Rapids Christian                  14:28.9  9:39/M    7 
  128  (> 7)   2546  Gracie Filipiak       North Rockford                          14:30.7  9:40/M    7 
  129     75   2299  Katie Pohl            Hastings                                14:31.8  9:41/M    8 
  130  (> 7)   2195  Emma Ivory            Grand Rapids Christian                  14:38.2  9:45/M    8 
  131     76   2796  Dakota Briggs         Coopersville                            14:39.0  9:46/M    7 
  132  (> 7)   2361  Madelyn Schlossenberg Ionia                                   14:45.0  9:50/M    7 
  133  (> 7)   2367  Kayley Zamarron       Ionia                                   14:49.6  9:53/M    8 
  134  (> 7)   2212  Grace Westenbroek     Grand Rapids Christian                  14:49.9  9:53/M    8 
  135  (> 7)   2058  Kassidi Gross         Belding                                 14:50.3  9:53/M    7 
  136  (< 5)   2137  Sarah Briggs          Corunna                                 14:52.1  9:55/M    7 
  137  (< 5)   2138  Emma Davis            Corunna                                 14:57.4  9:58/M    8 
  138  (> 7)   2057  Larae Flynn           Belding                                 14:57.8  9:58/M    7 
  139  (> 7)   2628  Faith Shimer          Portland                                14:59.5  9:59/M    7 
  140  (> 7)   2631  Taylor Trierweiler    Portland                                15:00.7 10:00/M    7 
  141  (> 7)   2627  Kayla Shaw            Portland                                15:00.9 10:00/M    7 
  142  (> 7)   2626  Sydney Schneider      Portland                                15:02.6 10:01/M    7 
  143  (> 7)   2623  Jolie Rish            Portland                                15:10.5 10:07/M    8 
  144  (< 5)   2232  Alysha McKinley       Grant                                   15:15.6 10:10/M    7 
  145     77   2255  Lena Hansen           Greenville                              15:19.8 10:13/M    8 
  146     78   2254  Mya Feys              Greenville                              15:33.6 10:22/M    8 
  147  (< 5)   2234  Sarah St. Arnold      Grant                                   15:37.5 10:25/M    8 
  148  (> 7)   2761  Ariel Stallcup        West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          15:39.3 10:26/M    8 
  149  (> 7)   2741  Ashley Craven         West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          15:46.4 10:31/M    8 
  150  (> 7)   2754  Katie McQueen         West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          15:47.0 10:31/M    7 
  151  (> 7)   2200  Zinnia Olsson         Grand Rapids Christian                  16:04.1 10:43/M    8 
  152  (> 7)   2213  Nina Wolterstorff     Grand Rapids Christian                  16:04.8 10:43/M    8 
  153  (> 7)   2764  Anna Thering          West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          16:23.1 10:55/M    7 
  154  (> 7)   2749  Ananda Guthrie        West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          16:26.1 10:57/M    8 
  155     79   2598  Andrea Shoop          OJ DeJonge                              16:27.8 10:58/M    7 
  156  (> 7)   2599  Lauren Walls          OJ DeJonge                              16:29.7 10:59/M    7 
  157  (> 7)   2766  Taylor Wood           West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          16:36.0 11:04/M    7 
  158     80   2798  Lucy Schulling        Coopersville                            16:40.4 11:07/M    7 
  159     81   2259  Kameron Walter        Greenville                              16:42.7 11:08/M    8 
  160  (> 7)   2190  Charlotte Bouwma      Grand Rapids Christian                  17:03.9 11:22/M    8 
  161  (> 7)   2760  Lilly Stadtfeld       West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          17:04.2 11:23/M    7 
  162  (> 7)   2059  Kristen Hough         Belding                                 17:10.9 11:27/M    7 
  163  (> 7)   2758  Morgan Sotzen         West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          17:31.5 11:41/M    8 
  164  (> 7)   2747  Megan Griffes         West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          17:35.0 11:43/M    7 
  165  (> 7)   2358  Tabitha Rose          Ionia                                   18:35.2 12:23/M    7 
  166  (> 7)   2055  Abigail Braman        Belding                                 19:10.7 12:47/M    7 
  167     82   2293  Stevie Fuhr           Hastings                                19:20.8 12:53/M    8 
  168  (> 7)   2290  Lauren Bloom          Hastings                                19:21.1 12:54/M    8 
  169  (> 7)   2020  Rebecca Prieur        Alma                                    19:22.3 12:55/M    7 
  170  (> 7)   2061  Maddy Klein           Belding                                 19:22.7 12:55/M    7 
  171  (> 7)   2066  Sharlyn Ornelas       Belding                                 19:31.1 13:01/M    7 
  172  (> 7)   2010  Alex Escamilla        Alma                                    19:39.6 13:06/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Blue/Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Clare                                  37               2   3   8   9  15  17  21         
        Top  5 Times: 55:55.2
        Average Time: 11:11.0

    2 Ithaca                                 90               1   5  16  33  35  61  65         
        Top  5 Times: 58:32.7
        Average Time: 11:42.5

    3 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy     105               4   6  14  24  57  71  84         
        Top  5 Times: 59:26.7
        Average Time: 11:53.3

    4 Kent City                             157              10  19  22  50  56  64             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:53.3
        Average Time: 12:22.6

    5 Hesperia                              161               7  12  42  48  52  54  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:07.7
        Average Time: 12:25.5

    6 Hanover Horton                        178              13  31  36  39  59  60  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:59.1
        Average Time: 12:35.8

    7 Marion                                182              11  34  41  45  51  72  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:56.5
        Average Time: 12:35.3

    8 Potterville                           200              18  25  26  58  73                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:28.1
        Average Time: 12:53.6

    9 McBain                                210              20  38  43  46  63  77  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:09.5
        Average Time: 12:49.9

   10 Beal City                             213              23  27  29  53  81                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:34.2
        Average Time: 13:06.8

   11 St Philip Catholic Central            217              32  37  44  49  55  69  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:28.4
        Average Time: 12:53.6

   12 Capital Homeschool                    279              28  40  62  74  75  80  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:46.1
        Average Time: 13:45.2

   13 Saranac                               288              30  47  66  67  78                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:54.2
        Average Time: 13:46.8

 Inc. Bear Lake                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Vestaburg                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Walkerville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Crossroads                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Morley Stanwood                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Northpoint Christian                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. TS Nurnberger                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Green/White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grand Rapids Christian                 70               7   8  10  16  29  38  40         
        Top  5 Times: 56:20.3
        Average Time: 11:16.0

    2 North Rockford                         92               2  19  22  24  25  28  30         
        Top  5 Times: 56:37.1
        Average Time: 11:19.4

    3 Ionia                                 138               5  26  31  32  44  45  52         
        Top  5 Times: 58:21.1
        Average Time: 11:40.2

    4 Lansing Area Catholic                 138               3  11  20  37  67  70  71         
        Top  5 Times: 58:54.8
        Average Time: 11:46.9

    5 Alma                                  148              14  21  33  39  41  47  48         
        Top  5 Times: 59:20.1
        Average Time: 11:52.0

    6 West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant        171               6  12  46  53  54  55  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:36.6
        Average Time: 12:07.3

    7 Hastings                              195               4  18  42  59  72  75  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:35.3
        Average Time: 12:19.0

    8 OJ DeJonge                            200               1  35  49  50  65  69  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:05.1
        Average Time: 12:13.0

    9 Belding                               211              13  23  51  61  63  64  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:08.8
        Average Time: 12:25.7

   10 Portland                              226              15  27  56  60  68  73  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:29.4
        Average Time: 12:29.8

   11 Coopersville                          244               9  17  62  76  80                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:09.7
        Average Time: 13:25.9

   12 Greenville                            247              34  36  43  57  77  78  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:48.5
        Average Time: 12:57.7

 Inc. Corunna                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Grant                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lakeview                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mason                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Blue/Gold Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2383  Fraser Wilson         Kent City                                9:36.4  6:24/M    7 
    2      2   2264  Landon Melling        Hanover Horton                           9:38.4  6:25/M    7 
    3      3   2266  Chase Swope           Hanover Horton                           9:46.2  6:31/M    8 
    4  (< 5)   2149  Caleb Walden          Fulton                                   9:49.1  6:33/M    8 
    5      4   2033  Lane Lee              Bear Lake                                9:52.5  6:35/M    7 
    6      5   2034  Gary McBride          Bear Lake                                9:54.8  6:36/M    7 
    7      6   2032  Kaiden Hejl           Bear Lake                                9:55.4  6:37/M    7 
    8      7   2074  Landon Dysart         Capital Homeschool                       9:56.8  6:37/M    8 
    9      8   2381  Aaron Ortiz           Kent City                                9:57.7  6:38/M    8 
   10      9   2309  Zack Young            Hesperia                                10:00.5  6:40/M    7 
   11     10   2605  Bryce Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       10:00.9  6:40/M    8 
   12     11   2647  Zach Yarger           Potterville                             10:01.2  6:41/M    8 
   13     12   2659  Patrick Miller        Saranac                                 10:02.8  6:41/M    8 
   14     13   2307  Collin Neilsen        Hesperia                                10:03.4  6:42/M    8 
   15     14   2091  Gabe Denton           Clare                                   10:06.5  6:44/M    8 
   16     15   2571  Ben Kole              Northpoint Christian                    10:09.5  6:46/M    8 
   17     16   2379  Joshua Lee            Kent City                               10:09.9  6:46/M    8 
   18     17   2308  Kyle Venne            Hesperia                                10:10.3  6:47/M    8 
   19  (< 5)   2026  David Reihl           Beal City                               10:10.9  6:47/M    8 
   20     18   2075  Grant Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      10:11.4  6:47/M    8 
   21     19   2093  Ben Haupt             Clare                                   10:14.0  6:49/M    8 
   22     20   2696  Evan Goodell          TS Nurnberger                           10:14.3  6:49/M    8 
   23     21   2428  Jared Deighton        Marion                                  10:18.1  6:52/M    8 
   24  (< 5)   2710  Carl Tanner           Walkerville                             10:19.8  6:53/M    8 
   25     22   2699  Zach Wilson           TS Nurnberger                           10:22.3  6:55/M    8 
   26     23   2671  Jack Greenman         St Philip Catholic Central              10:24.6  6:56/M    8 
   27     24   2645  Tyler Vermillion      Potterville                             10:36.4  7:04/M    8 
   28     25   2095  Jimmy Teall           Clare                                   10:39.6  7:06/M    7 
   29     26   2037  Trevor Pargeon        Bear Lake                               10:41.5  7:07/M    8 
   30     27   2603  Zach Schmitz          Pewamo-Westphalia                       10:41.9  7:07/M    8 
   31     28   2094  Noah Nivison          Clare                                   10:43.1  7:09/M    7 
   32     29   2569  Malcolm Cusack        Northpoint Christian                    10:44.1  7:09/M    8 
   33     30   2090  Scotty Baldwin        Clare                                   10:44.6  7:09/M    8 
   34  (< 5)   2705  Tristin Hallock       Vestaburg                               10:50.4  7:13/M    7 
   35     31   2265  Bryce Stevens         Hanover Horton                          10:57.5  7:18/M    8 
   36     32   2604  Brock Simon           Pewamo-Westphalia                       11:00.6  7:20/M    8 
   37  (< 5)   2148  Triston Johnston      Fulton                                  11:05.7  7:23/M    7 
   38     33   2035  Dyllon McLouth        Bear Lake                               11:06.7  7:24/M    8 
   39     34   2432  Daniel Moore          Marion                                  11:07.5  7:25/M    8 
   40  (< 5)   2704  Tyler Gondek          Vestaburg                               11:08.3  7:25/M    8 
   41     35   2320  Charles Figueroa      Hesperia                                11:09.3  7:26/M    7 
   42     36   2773  Israel Hernandez      Wyoming Lee                             11:09.7  7:26/M    8 
   43     37   2478  Andrew Lambert        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       11:10.4  7:27/M    8 
   44  (< 5)   2462  Craig Sterk           McBain                                  11:10.9  7:27/M    8 
   45     38   2644  Isaiah Stimer         Potterville                             11:11.5  7:27/M    7 
   46  (< 5)   2459  Ryan Boersma          McBain                                  11:13.8  7:29/M    7 
   47     39   2676  Hermo Quispe          St Philip Catholic Central              11:17.7  7:31/M    8 
   48     40   2601  Trent Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       11:19.3  7:33/M    7 
   49     41   2431  Garret Melvin         Marion                                  11:23.6  7:35/M    8 
   50     42   2641  Ross Schmiedeknecht   Potterville                             11:27.7  7:38/M    7 
   51     43   2073  Brett Cribley         Capital Homeschool                      11:28.3  7:39/M    8 
   52     44   2646  Cameron Ward          Potterville                             11:29.0  7:39/M    8 
   53     45   2602  Kevin Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       11:30.8  7:40/M    8 
   54  (< 5)   2706  Ethan McCarty         Vestaburg                               11:32.3  7:41/M    8 
   55     46   2304  Trentyn Gleason       Hesperia                                11:34.7  7:43/M    7 
   56     47   2306  Brendan MacRee        Hesperia                                11:35.4  7:43/M    8 
   57  (< 5)   2708  Perrin Kirwin         Walkerville                             11:36.7  7:44/M    8 
   58     48   2639  Rickey Prudden        Potterville                             11:37.1  7:45/M    7 
   59     49   2670  Jack Gallagher        St Philip Catholic Central              11:37.5  7:45/M    7 
   60  (< 5)   2144  Justin Guernsey       Crossroads                              11:41.6  7:47/M    8 
   61     50   2262  Bradley Guenther      Hanover Horton                          11:42.8  7:48/M    7 
   62     51   2572  Lars Lindgren         Northpoint Christian                    11:43.2  7:49/M    7 
   63     52   2038  Joeb Reed             Bear Lake                               11:43.6  7:49/M    8 
   64     53   2260  Joe Berry             Hanover Horton                          11:47.1  7:51/M    7 
   65  (< 5)   2143  Gabe Cowles           Crossroads                              11:47.6  7:51/M    7 
   66     54   2695  C.j. Blais            TS Nurnberger                           11:49.1  7:53/M    8 
   67     55   2574  Caleb Vandervelde     Northpoint Christian                    11:55.0  7:57/M    7 
   68     56   2481  Jordan Wybenga        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       11:56.1  7:57/M    7 
   69     57   2382  Cody Smith            Kent City                               11:56.6  7:57/M    8 
   70  (< 5)   2463  Gray Vandervelde      McBain                                  11:56.9  7:57/M    7 
   71     58   2669  Tyler Fuller          St Philip Catholic Central              11:58.7  7:59/M    7 
   72  (< 5)   2802  Tyler Schmitt         Morley-Stanwood                         12:03.1  8:02/M    7 
   73     59   2656  Lance Dubois          Saranac                                 12:08.8  8:05/M    8 
   74  (< 5)   2085  Gabriel Geselman      Carson City-Crystal                     12:11.0  8:07/M    7 
   75     60   2680  Kenny Wojcik          St Philip Catholic Central              12:15.0  8:10/M    7 
   76     61   2433  Treigh Switalski      Marion                                  12:16.5  8:11/M    6 
   77     62   2479  Patrick Ronan         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       12:19.7  8:13/M    8 
   78  (< 5)   2464  Seager Wiltzer        McBain                                  12:22.4  8:15/M    7 
   79     63   2092  Jj Gross              Clare                                   12:23.6  8:15/M    7 
   80     64   2302  Connor Baird          Hesperia                                12:29.2  8:19/M    7 
   81     65   2476  Landon Fetzer         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       12:30.5  8:20/M    7 
   82     66   2661  Connor Talcott        Saranac                                 12:31.1  8:21/M    7 
   83     67   2674  Tim Minier            St Philip Catholic Central              12:32.5  8:21/M    8 
   84     68   2642  Kody Smith            Potterville                             12:39.0  8:26/M    7 
   85  (> 7)   2305  Luke Kruppe           Hesperia                                12:41.3  8:27/M    7 
   86     69   2681  Alex Yacovoni         St Philip Catholic Central              12:43.6  8:29/M    8 
   87     70   2768  Alberto Carrillo      Wyoming Lee                             12:44.7  8:29/M    7 
   88     71   2573  Ethan Stamm           Northpoint Christian                    12:52.3  8:35/M    7 
   89  (> 7)   2675  Ian Mullis            St Philip Catholic Central              12:56.9  8:37/M    8 
   90     72   2429  Ryder Hall            Marion                                  13:01.8  8:41/M    6 
   91  (> 7)   2635  Miguel Cortez         Potterville                             13:06.5  8:44/M    8 
   92  (> 7)   2637  James Harns           Potterville                             13:07.2  8:45/M    7 
   93     73   2076  Micah Potter          Capital Homeschool                      13:09.7  8:46/M    8 
   94  (> 7)   2677  Adam Ritsema          St Philip Catholic Central              13:17.6  8:51/M    7 
   95     74   2654  Riley Bedard          Saranac                                 13:23.8  8:55/M    7 
   96     75   2653  Ryan Antles           Saranac                                 13:24.5  8:56/M    7 
   97     76   2477  Devin Humphreys       Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       13:25.4  8:57/M    8 
   98  (< 5)   2473  Alex Nelson           Morley Stanwood                         13:27.7  8:58/M    8 
   99     77   2039  Richard Smith         Bear Lake                               13:28.6  8:59/M    8 
  100     78   2660  Geordie Ruid          Saranac                                 13:30.1  9:00/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     79   2772  Danny Guzman          Wyoming Lee                             13:33.6  9:02/M    8 
  102     80   2698  Andrew Starry         TS Nurnberger                           13:40.6  9:07/M    8 
  103     81   2380  Vanoeffelen Mitchell  Kent City                               13:43.6  9:09/M    7 
  104     82   2769  Javier Gomez          Wyoming Lee                             14:03.2  9:22/M    8 
  105  (> 7)   2668  Trevor Fuller         St Philip Catholic Central              14:05.5  9:23/M    7 
  106     83   2770  Josh Gomez            Wyoming Lee                             14:07.9  9:25/M    7 
  107  (> 7)   2672  Josh Harrington       St Philip Catholic Central              14:13.3  9:29/M    7 
  108     84   2570  Aidan Graef           Northpoint Christian                    14:20.9  9:33/M    7 
  109     85   2482  Nicholas Zeien        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy       14:29.7  9:39/M    7 
  110  (> 7)   2679  Matt Squire           St Philip Catholic Central              14:51.2  9:54/M    7 
  111     86   2077  Caleb Wood            Capital Homeschool                      14:59.0  9:59/M    7 
  112  (> 7)   2636  Jack Earl             Potterville                             15:04.9 10:03/M    7 
  113  (> 7)   2303  Ashton Bieri          Hesperia                                15:27.9 10:18/M    7 
  114     87   2694  Cologio Alighire      TS Nurnberger                           15:32.8 10:21/M    7 
  115     88   2697  Chris Grupp           TS Nurnberger                           15:46.6 10:31/M    8 
  116     89   2430  Isaiah Keeler         Marion                                  16:08.3 10:45/M    8 
  117  (> 7)   2036  Avery Mullet          Bear Lake                               16:24.1 10:56/M    8 
  118     90   2655  Derek Dawson          Saranac                                 16:35.3 11:03/M    8 
  119  (< 5)   2369  Landon Strong         Ithaca                                  16:42.1 11:08/M    7 
  120  (< 5)   2086  Collin Schafer        Carson City-Crystal                     16:42.5 11:08/M    7 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Green/White Race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   2583  David Ritter          OJ DeJonge                               9:15.8  6:10/M    8 
    2      2   2515  Cole Johnson          North Rockford                           9:48.8  6:32/M    7 
    3      3   2159  Aaron Brink           Grand Rapids Christian                   9:50.6  6:33/M    8 
    4      4   2175  Tyler Poel            Grand Rapids Christian                   9:57.3  6:38/M    8 
    5      5   2184  Matthew Winkle        Grand Rapids Christian                   9:57.8  6:38/M    7 
    6      6   2406  Ethan Markey          Lansing Area Catholic                    9:58.2  6:39/M    8 
    7      7   2409  Charlie Mora          Lansing Area Catholic                    9:58.7  6:39/M    7 
    8      8   2128  Noah Jacobs           Corunna                                  9:59.6  6:39/M    8 
    9      9   2323  Kyle Card             Ionia                                   10:00.1  6:40/M    8 
   10     10   2181  Alec Vanderlugt       Grand Rapids Christian                  10:02.0  6:41/M    7 
   11     11   2518  Jacob Kelley          North Rockford                          10:03.9  6:42/M    8 
   12     12   2131  Kyle Mesh             Corunna                                 10:04.6  6:43/M    8 
   13     13   2287  Charles Surratt       Hastings                                10:05.5  6:43/M    8 
   14     14   2519  Tim Kellner           North Rockford                          10:06.0  6:44/M    8 
   15     15   2529  Jacob Newberger       North Rockford                          10:06.6  6:44/M    7 
   16     16   2330  Cameron Mahlich       Ionia                                   10:07.2  6:45/M    8 
   17     17   2582  Zac Peterson          OJ DeJonge                              10:09.2  6:46/M    7 
   18     18   2183  Justin Varineau       Grand Rapids Christian                  10:10.1  6:47/M    8 
   19     19   2126  Spencer Estephan      Corunna                                 10:12.0  6:48/M    8 
   20     20   2325  Chris Carpentier      Ionia                                   10:12.8  6:48/M    8 
   21     21   2004  Devon Harden          Alma                                    10:13.3  6:49/M    7 
   22     22   2794  Trent Mathews         Coopersville                            10:13.8  6:49/M    8 
   23     23   2411  Ryan Schroeder        Lansing Area Catholic                   10:14.3  6:49/M    7 
   24     24   2133  Miles Petersen        Corunna                                 10:15.4  6:50/M    7 
   25     25   2520  Julian Kipke          North Rockford                          10:15.9  6:50/M    8 
   26     26   2129  Gilby Lentz           Corunna                                 10:16.8  6:51/M    7 
   27     27   2281  Jack Longstreet       Hastings                                10:17.2  6:51/M    8 
   28     28   2324  Yordi Cardenas        Ionia                                   10:18.3  6:52/M    7 
   29     29   2279  Sam Johnson           Hastings                                10:18.7  6:52/M    8 
   30     30   2415  Nick Starr            Lansing Area Catholic                   10:20.8  6:53/M    7 
   31     31   2227  Chase Whitlow         Grant                                   10:28.9  6:59/M    7 
   32     32   2587  Luke Snyder           OJ DeJonge                              10:30.7  7:00/M    8 
   33     33   2178  Sam Terpstra          Grand Rapids Christian                  10:31.3  7:01/M    7 
   34     34   2167  Jake Kuyper           Grand Rapids Christian                  10:32.9  7:01/M    8 
   35     35   2404  John Harrison         Lansing Area Catholic                   10:33.8  7:02/M    8 
   36     36   2327  Garrett Gould         Ionia                                   10:34.5  7:03/M    7 
   37     37   2399  Thomas Burns          Lansing Area Catholic                   10:38.0  7:05/M    8 
   38     38   2723  Andrew Harrast        West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          10:39.0  7:06/M    7 
   39     39   2735  Michael Shin          West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          10:40.3  7:07/M    8 
   40     40   2728  Maclaen Labelle       West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          10:42.0  7:08/M    8 
   41     41   2333  Jack Montgomery       Ionia                                   10:49.8  7:13/M    8 
   42     42   2725  Quinn Humphrey        West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          10:55.0  7:17/M    8 
   43     43   2335  Trevor Piggott        Ionia                                   10:55.7  7:17/M    8 
   44  (> 7)   2342  Owen Sweeney          Ionia                                   10:56.5  7:17/M    7 
   45     44   2793  Jake Bradley          Coopersville                            10:57.2  7:18/M    7 
   46     45   2216  Gannon Carr           Grant                                   10:58.8  7:19/M    8 
   47     46   2714  Zach Colores          West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          10:59.5  7:19/M    8 
   48  (> 7)   2157  Matt Blanker          Grand Rapids Christian                  11:00.3  7:20/M    8 
   49     47   2792  Jack Dausman          Coopersville                            11:03.4  7:22/M    7 
   50     48   2249  Hunter Sorsen         Greenville                              11:07.4  7:25/M    8 
   51     49   2000  Andrew Castillo       Alma                                    11:08.1  7:25/M    8 
   52     50   2795  Carson Sprague        Coopersville                            11:08.7  7:25/M    8 
   53     51   2408  Sam Migaldi           Lansing Area Catholic                   11:09.8  7:26/M    7 
   54     52   2531  Brett Riebbscheleger  North Rockford                          11:11.1  7:27/M    8 
   55  (> 7)   2177  Sam Sajdak            Grand Rapids Christian                  11:13.4  7:29/M    8 
   56     53   2498  Isaac Carr            North Rockford                          11:14.1  7:29/M    8 
   57     54   2217  Hunter Ellison        Grant                                   11:15.0  7:30/M    7 
   58     55   2240  Bryce Johnston        Greenville                              11:17.2  7:31/M    8 
   59  (> 7)   2526  Jack Merchum          North Rockford                          11:17.5  7:31/M    7 
   60     56   2250  Brian Stevens         Greenville                              11:17.9  7:31/M    8 
   61  (> 7)   2535  Alex Searl            North Rockford                          11:20.3  7:33/M    8 
   62  (> 7)   2341  Ryan Stephens         Ionia                                   11:21.4  7:34/M    8 
   63  (> 7)   2179  Arden Toler           Grand Rapids Christian                  11:21.8  7:34/M    7 
   64  (> 7)   2155  Ire Ayoola            Grand Rapids Christian                  11:22.1  7:35/M    7 
   65  (> 7)   2160  Javon Brouwers        Grand Rapids Christian                  11:22.4  7:35/M    8 
   66     57   2586  John Siegert          OJ DeJonge                              11:23.1  7:35/M    7 
   67  (> 7)   2171  Joel Muyskens         Grand Rapids Christian                  11:23.8  7:35/M    7 
   68  (> 7)   2343  Jake Trierweiler      Ionia                                   11:24.6  7:36/M    8 
   69     58   2054  Ryan Wucher           Belding                                 11:27.1  7:38/M    7 
   70  (> 7)   2163  Dylan Devries         Grand Rapids Christian                  11:27.9  7:38/M    8 
   71  (> 7)   2497  Joseph Bogard         North Rockford                          11:28.3  7:39/M    8 
   72  (> 7)   2501  Patrick Day           North Rockford                          11:28.7  7:39/M    7 
   73  (> 7)   2180  Jacob Vandenheuval    Grand Rapids Christian                  11:30.2  7:40/M    7 
   74     59   2712  Brenden Cashen        West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          11:31.7  7:41/M    8 
   75     60   2049  Tommy Myles           Belding                                 11:32.7  7:41/M    7 
   76  (> 7)   2158  Henry Breems          Grand Rapids Christian                  11:33.9  7:42/M    8 
   77  (> 7)   2521  Carson Klima          North Rockford                          11:34.6  7:43/M    8 
   78     61   2046  Royce Braman          Belding                                 11:35.6  7:43/M    8 
   79     62   2136  Charles Winemiller    Corunna                                 11:36.5  7:44/M    7 
   80  (> 7)   2172  Timothy Nelson        Grand Rapids Christian                  11:37.1  7:45/M    7 
   81  (> 7)   2173  Jonathon Oostindie    Grand Rapids Christian                  11:37.5  7:45/M    8 
   82  (> 7)   2517  Kleefish Josh         North Rockford                          11:39.1  7:46/M    7 
   83     63   2581  Randy Johnson         OJ DeJonge                              11:39.9  7:46/M    8 
   84  (> 7)   2169  Emmanuel Luke         Grand Rapids Christian                  11:43.8  7:49/M    7 
   85     64   2610  Emerson Brown         Portland                                11:45.0  7:50/M    8 
   86  (> 7)   2332  Brandon Miller        Ionia                                   11:45.4  7:50/M    8 
   87  (> 7)   2168  Daniel Lee            Grand Rapids Christian                  11:47.7  7:51/M    7 
   88  (> 7)   2339  Jon Sena              Ionia                                   11:48.0  7:52/M    7 
   89  (> 7)   2513  Ryan Jansen           North Rockford                          11:50.8  7:53/M    8 
   90  (> 7)   2412  Austin Simon          Lansing Area Catholic                   11:51.9  7:54/M    7 
   91  (> 7)   2493  Brandon Arts          North Rockford                          11:54.7  7:56/M    8 
   92     65   2282  Noah Lumbert          Hastings                                11:56.1  7:57/M    8 
   93  (> 7)   2508  Danny Froumis         North Rockford                          11:56.6  7:57/M    7 
   94     66   2731  Eric Pololsky         West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          11:57.7  7:58/M    8 
   95  (> 7)   2533  Kyle Robach           North Rockford                          11:58.8  7:59/M    8 
   96  (< 5)   2392  Tyler Keilholtz       Lakeview                                11:59.7  7:59/M    8 
   97  (> 7)   2340  Austin Smith          Ionia                                   12:00.2  8:00/M    8 
   98     67   2611  Will Dancer           Portland                                12:00.7  8:00/M    7 
   99  (> 7)   2509  Sam Gauger            North Rockford                          12:03.0  8:02/M    8 
  100  (> 7)   2345  Rj Wilson             Ionia                                   12:06.2  8:04/M    7 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101  (> 7)   2525  Jendritz Matt         North Rockford                          12:06.9  8:04/M    8 
  102  (> 7)   2504  Phoenix Dodger        North Rockford                          12:07.5  8:05/M    8 
  103     68   2612  Eamon Duff            Portland                                12:10.0  8:07/M    8 
  104  (> 7)   2734  Gage Shellenbarger    West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          12:10.8  8:07/M    7 
  105  (> 7)   2496  Daniel Barton         North Rockford                          12:17.9  8:11/M    7 
  106  (> 7)   2510  Cole Hammontree       North Rockford                          12:18.5  8:12/M    8 
  107     69   2223  Phillip Price         Grant                                   12:19.1  8:13/M    7 
  108  (> 7)   2522  Collin Komm           North Rockford                          12:20.6  8:13/M    7 
  109     70   2244  Evan Martin           Greenville                              12:22.0  8:15/M    8 
  110     71   2224  Andrew Reed           Grant                                   12:22.9  8:15/M    7 
  111     72   2284  Andrew Newberry       Hastings                                12:25.7  8:17/M    7 
  112     73   2790  Blake Kunish          Coopersville                            12:28.1  8:19/M    7 
  113  (> 7)   2328  Justin Helmer         Ionia                                   12:30.8  8:20/M    7 
  114     74   2125  Scott Birchmiere      Corunna                                 12:32.2  8:21/M    8 
  115  (> 7)   2514  Donavon Jewel         North Rockford                          12:32.7  8:21/M    7 
  116  (> 7)   2495  Blake Barnell         North Rockford                          12:34.6  8:23/M    8 
  117  (> 7)   2494  Brennen Aulbach       North Rockford                          12:35.1  8:23/M    7 
  118  (> 7)   2536  Dane Segard           North Rockford                          12:35.5  8:23/M    8 
  119  (> 7)   2401  Nick Dailey           Lansing Area Catholic                   12:35.9  8:23/M    7 
  120     75   2053  Sam Whitehead         Belding                                 12:36.4  8:24/M    7 
  121  (> 7)   2130  Kevin McLaughlin      Corunna                                 12:39.5  8:26/M    8 
  122     76   2003  Ezra Faust            Alma                                    12:43.3  8:29/M    8 
  123  (> 7)   2164  Noah Hoodhood         Grand Rapids Christian                  12:47.7  8:31/M    7 
  124  (> 7)   2538  Darren Walker         North Rockford                          12:51.3  8:34/M    7 
  125  (> 7)   2512  Braeden Harmlink      North Rockford                          12:52.4  8:35/M    8 
  126     77   2243  Matthew Loper         Greenville                              12:53.1  8:35/M    7 
  127  (> 7)   2736  Reid Sladek           West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          12:54.5  8:36/M    8 
  128  (> 7)   2344  Grant Wiles           Ionia                                   12:55.0  8:37/M    7 
  129  (> 7)   2182  Ryan Vanorman         Grand Rapids Christian                  12:56.4  8:37/M    8 
  130  (> 7)   2134  Austin Schemenauer    Corunna                                 12:57.2  8:38/M    7 
  131  (> 7)   2166  Jon Klaver            Grand Rapids Christian                  13:02.9  8:41/M    7 
  132  (> 7)   2500  Grant Crall           North Rockford                          13:04.8  8:43/M    7 
  133  (> 7)   2127  Dakota Fisher-StockingCorunna                                 13:06.4  8:44/M    7 
  134  (> 7)   2165  Robbie Jansen         Grand Rapids Christian                  13:09.8  8:46/M    7 
  135  (> 7)   2322  Dakota Anderson       Ionia                                   13:10.9  8:47/M    7 
  136  (> 7)   2502  Hunter Denman         North Rockford                          13:20.8  8:53/M    7 
  137  (> 7)   2720  Sloan Felton          West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          13:22.6  8:55/M    8 
  138     78   2218  Johnny Hepinstall     Grant                                   13:23.3  8:55/M    7 
  139  (> 7)   2336  Gabe Platte           Ionia                                   13:24.0  8:56/M    7 
  140  (> 7)   2407  Steven Maudrie        Lansing Area Catholic                   13:25.1  8:57/M    7 
  141  (> 7)   2738  Eric Wyman            West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          13:26.2  8:57/M    7 
  142     79   2248  Jacob Schrader        Greenville                              13:27.4  8:58/M    8 
  143  (> 7)   2730  Drew Patton           West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          13:28.0  8:59/M    8 
  144     80   2052  Kevin Warner          Belding                                 13:29.8  8:59/M    7 
  145     81   2215  Jacob Breen           Grant                                   13:30.3  9:00/M    7 
  146     82   2236  Tren Bartrum          Greenville                              13:31.2  9:01/M    7 
  147  (> 7)   2537  Ben Swayze            North Rockford                          13:33.6  9:02/M    7 
  148     83   2047  Zac Brown             Belding                                 13:36.2  9:04/M    8 
  149  (> 7)   2174  Michael Patterson     Grand Rapids Christian                  13:37.2  9:05/M    7 
  150  (> 7)   2162  Eli Clayton           Grand Rapids Christian                  13:38.7  9:05/M    7 
  151  (> 7)   2329  Lukas Jackson         Ionia                                   13:39.3  9:06/M    7 
  152  (> 7)   2242  Tyler Loiselle        Greenville                              13:39.6  9:06/M    7 
  153     84   2607  Sam Alvesteffer       Portland                                13:41.4  9:07/M    7 
  154     85   2286  Joel Shinavier        Hastings                                13:43.6  9:09/M    7 
  155  (> 7)   2176  Jason Pruim           Grand Rapids Christian                  13:45.6  9:10/M    8 
  156  (> 7)   2156  Bill Black            Grand Rapids Christian                  13:47.5  9:11/M    8 
  157  (> 7)   2716  Andrew Durfee         West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          13:54.4  9:16/M    8 
  158     86   2615  Jacob Nowak           Portland                                13:55.0  9:17/M    7 
  159  (> 7)   2718  Aaric Fairchild       West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          13:58.9  9:19/M    7 
  160  (> 7)   2726  John Kassuba          West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          14:02.5  9:21/M    8 
  161     87   2288  Troy Yoder            Hastings                                14:06.7  9:24/M    8 
  162  (> 7)   2516  Trent Johnson         North Rockford                          14:08.9  9:25/M    7 
  163  (< 5)   2391  Aaron Bates           Lakeview                                14:12.0  9:28/M    7 
  164  (> 7)   2717  Baylee Evans          West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          14:16.8  9:31/M    8 
  165     88   2006  Hunter Vanhorn        Alma                                    14:18.2  9:32/M    7 
  166  (> 7)   2226  Tim Vangeest          Grant                                   14:21.3  9:34/M    7 
  167     89   2609  Tyler Arthur          Portland                                14:23.8  9:35/M    8 
  168  (> 7)   2733  Albertino Schultz     West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          14:24.0  9:36/M    8 
  169  (> 7)   2507  Nate Flick            North Rockford                          14:32.0  9:41/M    7 
  170  (> 7)   2222  Colin Magin           Grant                                   14:33.2  9:42/M    7 
  171  (> 7)   2214  Driesen Aue           Grant                                   14:34.5  9:43/M    7 
  172  (> 7)   2722  Alex Fuja             West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          14:40.9  9:47/M    8 
  173  (> 7)   2219  Scott Hitts           Grant                                   14:48.2  9:52/M    7 
  174  (> 7)   2528  Jack Middleton        North Rockford                          14:51.9  9:54/M    7 
  175  (< 5)   2394  Cameron Moore         Lakeview                                14:54.5  9:56/M    7 
  176     90   2789  Austin Owen           Coopersville                            14:59.0  9:59/M    7 
  177  (> 7)   2237  Matthew Bouman        Greenville                              14:59.3  9:59/M    7 
  178  (> 7)   2326  Peter Dykstra         Ionia                                   15:02.3 10:01/M    7 
  179  (> 7)   2334  Cullen Odette         Ionia                                   15:08.2 10:05/M    7 
  180     91   2608  Jacob Argue           Portland                                15:11.9 10:07/M    7 
  181     92   2048  Keegan Church         Belding                                 15:33.5 10:22/M    7 
  182  (> 7)   2727  Quinn Klein           West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          15:52.5 10:35/M    8 
  183  (> 7)   2715  Mike Courtney         West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          16:09.9 10:46/M    7 
  184  (> 7)   2400  Brett Caporale        Lansing Area Catholic                   16:13.3 10:49/M    7 
  185  (> 7)   2737  Travis Spears         West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          16:37.7 11:05/M    8 
  186  (> 7)   2732  Isaiah Schafer        West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          16:38.1 11:05/M    7 
  187  (> 7)   2331  Joe Mayer             Ionia                                   16:38.6 11:05/M    7 
  188     93   2589  Alex Wright           OJ DeJonge                              16:47.6 11:11/M    8 
  189     94   2580  David Hatch           OJ DeJonge                              16:48.0 11:12/M    7 
  190     95   2002  Atulya Dora-Laskey    Alma                                    18:25.2 12:17/M    8 
  191  (> 7)   2283  Aaron Newberry        Hastings                                18:41.7 12:27/M    7 
  192  (> 7)   2713  Nick Castillo         West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant          19:35.3 13:03/M    7 
  193     96   2001  Ben Crimin            Alma                                    20:02.8 13:21/M    7 
  194  (> 7)   2613  Alex Mansfield        Portland                                20:03.5 13:22/M    7 
  195  (> 7)   2614  Brandon Martin        Portland                                20:04.9 13:23/M    7 
  196  (> 7)   2170  Noah Meekhof          Grand Rapids Christian                  21:32.1 14:21/M    7 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Blue/Gold Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bear Lake                              74               4   5   6  26  33  52  77         
        Top  5 Times: 51:31.1
        Average Time: 10:18.2

    2 Clare                                 116              14  19  25  28  30  63             
        Top  5 Times: 52:28.0
        Average Time: 10:29.6

    3 Hesperia                              120               9  13  17  35  46  47  64         
        Top  5 Times: 52:58.4
        Average Time: 10:35.6

    4 Hanover Horton                        139               2   3  31  50  53                 
        Top  5 Times: 53:52.1
        Average Time: 10:46.4

    5 Pewamo-Westphalia                     154              10  27  32  40  45                 
        Top  5 Times: 54:33.6
        Average Time: 10:54.7

    6 Potterville                           159              11  24  38  42  44  48  68         
        Top  5 Times: 54:45.9
        Average Time: 10:57.2

    7 Kent City                             163               1   8  16  57  81                 
        Top  5 Times: 55:24.4
        Average Time: 11:04.8

    8 Northpoint Christian                  221              15  29  51  55  71  84             
        Top  5 Times: 57:24.3
        Average Time: 11:28.8

    9 Capital Homeschool                    227               7  18  43  73  86                 
        Top  5 Times: 59:45.4
        Average Time: 11:57.0

   10 St Philip Catholic Central            229              23  39  49  58  60  67  69         
        Top  5 Times: 57:33.7
        Average Time: 11:30.7

   11 Marion                                229              21  34  41  61  72  89             
        Top  5 Times: 58:07.6
        Average Time: 11:37.5

   12 TS Nurnberger                         263              20  22  54  80  87  88             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:39.2
        Average Time: 12:19.8

   13 Saranac                               286              12  59  66  74  75  78  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:31.2
        Average Time: 12:18.2

   14 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy     296              37  56  62  65  76  85             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:22.3
        Average Time: 12:16.4

   15 Wyoming Lee                           350              36  70  79  82  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:39.4
        Average Time: 13:07.8

 Inc. Beal City                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fulton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Ithaca                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. McBain                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Morley-Stanwood                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Vestaburg                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Walkerville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Crossroads                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Morley Stanwood                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Green/White Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grand Rapids Christian                 40               3   4   5  10  18  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 49:58.1
        Average Time: 9:59.6

    2 North Rockford                         67               2  11  14  15  25  52  53         
        Top  5 Times: 50:21.3
        Average Time: 10:04.2

    3 Corunna                                89               8  12  19  24  26  62  74         
        Top  5 Times: 50:48.4
        Average Time: 10:09.7

    4 Lansing Area Catholic                 101               6   7  23  30  35  37  51         
        Top  5 Times: 51:06.0
        Average Time: 10:13.2

    5 Ionia                                 109               9  16  20  28  36  41  43         
        Top  5 Times: 51:13.0
        Average Time: 10:14.6

    6 OJ DeJonge                            170               1  17  32  57  63  93  94         
        Top  5 Times: 52:58.9
        Average Time: 10:35.7

    7 West Intermediate Mt. Pleasant        205              38  39  40  42  46  59  66         
        Top  5 Times: 53:55.9
        Average Time: 10:47.2

    8 Hastings                              206              13  27  29  65  72  85  87         
        Top  5 Times: 55:03.5
        Average Time: 11:00.7

    9 Coopersville                          236              22  44  47  50  73  90             
        Top  5 Times: 55:51.5
        Average Time: 11:10.3

   10 Grant                                 270              31  45  54  69  71  78  81         
        Top  5 Times: 57:24.8
        Average Time: 11:28.9

   11 Greenville                            306              48  55  56  70  77  79  82         
        Top  5 Times: 58:57.8
        Average Time: 11:47.5

   12 Alma                                  329              21  49  76  88  95  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:48.3
        Average Time: 13:21.6

   13 Belding                               334              58  60  61  75  80  83  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:41.7
        Average Time: 12:08.3

   14 Portland                              369              64  67  68  84  86  89  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:32.3
        Average Time: 12:42.4

 Inc. Lakeview                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: