Bath Cross Country Invitational

September 08, 2012


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Class 1
Finish List - Girls - Girls Class 2
Finish List - Girls - J.V Girls
Finish List - Girls - Girls Class 3
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Class 1
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Class 2
Team Summary - Girls - J.V Girls
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Class 3
Finish List - Boys - Boys Class 1
Finish List - Boys - Boys Class 2
Finish List - Boys - J.V. Boys
Finish List - Boys - Boys Class 3
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Class 1
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Class 2
Team Summary - Boys - J.V. Boys
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Class 3
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Class 1


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1655  Alex Berends          Hudsonville                             18:38.2  6:01/M        
    2      2   1888  Abby Rentschler       Saline                                  18:46.3  6:03/M        
    3      3   1889  Elianna Shwayder      Saline                                  18:59.3  6:07/M        
    4      4   1664  Kelli Jackson         Hudsonville                             19:07.1  6:10/M        
    5      5   1884  Lauren Green          Saline                                  19:10.3  6:11/M        
    6      6   1572  Sammy Mondry          Grandville                              19:12.0  6:12/M        
    7      7   1586  Valerie Wierenga      Grandville                              19:19.6  6:14/M        
    8      8   1881  Alyssa Cummings       Saline                                  19:20.0  6:14/M        
    9      9   1584  Nicole Vacaguzman     Grandville                              19:20.2  6:14/M        
   10     10   1883  Hannah Cummings       Saline                                  19:22.5  6:15/M        
   11     11   1890  Gillian Walter        Saline                                  19:24.8  6:15/M        
   12     12   1886  Gloria Park           Saline                                  19:26.8  6:16/M        
   13     13   1859  Morgan Harney         Rockford                                19:30.3  6:17/M        
   14     14   1933  Karrigan Smith        St. Johns                               19:31.7  6:18/M        
   15     15   1825  Dillon McClintock     Owosso                                  19:38.1  6:20/M        
   16     16   1848  Lauren Brasure        Rockford                                19:40.5  6:21/M        
   17     17   1767  Lindsey Gallagher     Livonia Stevenson                       19:50.3  6:24/M        
   18     18   1656  Janey Berends         Hudsonville                             19:52.1  6:25/M        
   19     19   1847  Morgan Benoit         Rockford                                19:55.0  6:25/M        
   20     20   1876  Kerianne Schoff       Rockford                                19:55.3  6:25/M        
   21     21   1575  Ally Nyboer           Grandville                              20:01.0  6:27/M        
   22     22   1654  Abby Berends          Hudsonville                             20:18.8  6:33/M        
   23     23   1585  Rachael Webb          Grandville                              20:20.7  6:34/M        
   24     24   1868  Natalie Napolillo     Rockford                                20:20.9  6:34/M        
   25     25   1616  Charlotte Ruffini     Holly                                   20:28.3  6:36/M        
   26     26   1581  Carlie Snoap          Grandville                              20:30.3  6:37/M        
   27     27   1927  Kayla Kraft           St. Johns                               20:32.4  6:37/M        
   28     28   1766  Karlie Gallagher      Livonia Stevenson                       20:34.9  6:38/M        
   29     29   1638  Megan Kline           Holt                                    20:39.4  6:40/M        
   30     30   1583  Allison Utting        Grandville                              20:43.4  6:41/M        
   31     31   1617  Maggie Schneider      Holly                                   20:44.7  6:41/M        
   32     32   1621  Shannon Westfall      Holly                                   20:48.2  6:43/M        
   33     33   1762  Emily Chapski         Livonia Stevenson                       20:52.9  6:44/M        
   34     34   1856  Colleen Conroy        Rockford                                20:53.8  6:44/M        
   35     35   1778  Barbara Scupholm      Livonia Stevenson                       20:59.6  6:46/M        
   36     36   1643  Courtney Masseau      Holt                                    21:03.9  6:47/M        
   37     37   1773  Emily Kwasnik         Livonia Stevenson                       21:05.1  6:48/M        
   38     38   1665  Alexa Jense           Hudsonville                             21:24.6  6:54/M        
   39     39   1637  Abbey Houser          Holt                                    21:24.8  6:54/M        
   40     40   1609  Abby Brown            Holly                                   21:36.4  6:58/M        
   41     41   1776  Natalie Moore         Livonia Stevenson                       21:46.6  7:01/M        
   42     42   1923  Jen Eaton             St. Johns                               21:46.9  7:01/M        
   43     43   1822  Claire Gilbert        Owosso                                  21:47.1  7:02/M        
   44     44   1614  Courtney Kettle       Holly                                   22:01.6  7:06/M        
   45     45   1879  Jordan Vickery        Rockford                                22:03.3  7:07/M        
   46     46   1660  Anna Dolce            Hudsonville                             22:05.8  7:07/M        
   47     47   1765  Colleen Fitzgerald    Livonia Stevenson                       22:14.8  7:10/M        
   48     48   1615  Alex Matvchuk         Holly                                   22:16.1  7:11/M        
   49     49   1929  Nichole Leasher       St. Johns                               22:27.2  7:15/M        
   50     50   1926  Emily Hartner         St. Johns                               22:39.7  7:18/M        
   51     51   1626  Mariah Borrego        Holt                                    22:44.3  7:20/M        
   52     52   1815  Carly Blanchett       Owosso                                  22:45.6  7:20/M        
   53     53   1608  Olivia Allmen         Holly                                   22:46.8  7:21/M        
   54     54   1728  Kirsten Smith         Lansing Eastern                         22:47.4  7:21/M        
   55     55   1930  Milah Montle          St. Johns                               22:48.7  7:21/M        
   56     56   1661  Taylor Dombrowski     Hudsonville                             22:49.7  7:22/M        
   57     57   1648  Brittany Swejkoski    Holt                                    22:56.6  7:24/M        
   58     58   1630  Stacie Dexter         Holt                                    23:02.0  7:26/M        
   59     59   1727  Katie Murdoch         Lansing Eastern                         23:06.4  7:27/M        
   60     60   1936  Bridget Voisin        St. Johns                               23:10.3  7:28/M        
   61     61   1624  Amanda Becker         Holt                                    23:14.9  7:30/M        
   62     62   1813  Alice Beilfuss        Owosso                                  24:06.9  7:46/M        
   63     63   1818  Lilly Ebarra          Owosso                                  24:50.4  8:01/M        
   64     64   1821  Nikki Gewirtz         Owosso                                  25:04.2  8:05/M        
   65     65   1723  Katie Castilla        Lansing Eastern                         28:46.4  9:17/M        
   66     66   1726  Morgan Knauss         Lansing Eastern                         29:50.5  9:37/M        
   67     67   1724  Jael Harrington       Lansing Eastern                         30:02.6  9:41/M        
   68  (< 5)   1733  Emmalee Seeger        Lansing Everett                         30:43.4  9:55/M        
   69  (< 5)   1730  Sandra Alward         Lansing Everett                         33:38.7 10:51/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Class 2


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1514  Shelby Waterson       DeWitt                                  19:20.2  6:14/M        
    2      2   1702  Emma Frost            Lansing Catholic                        19:28.8  6:17/M        
    3      3   1906  Kaylie Rhynard        Shepherd                                19:45.6  6:22/M        
    4      4   1462  Rachel Durbin         Armada                                  19:47.9  6:23/M        
    5      5   1738  Sydney Elmer          Linden                                  19:55.6  6:25/M        
    6      6   1505  Jordan Lee            DeWitt                                  20:03.0  6:28/M        
    7      7   1604  Madeline Richards     Hillsdale                               20:12.5  6:31/M        
    8      8   1744  Mckayla Guy           Linden                                  20:14.5  6:32/M        
    9      9   1487  Maegen Hopkins        Chelsea                                 20:15.7  6:32/M        
   10     10   1506  Emily Murdoch         DeWitt                                  20:20.1  6:34/M        
   11     11   1693  Mary Delaney          Lansing Catholic                        20:20.8  6:34/M        
   12     12   1908  Taylor Thrush         Shepherd                                20:21.4  6:34/M        
   13     13   1789  Brianna Kalisz        Marshall                                20:27.6  6:36/M        
   14     14   1785  Lauren Feasel         Marshall                                20:28.5  6:36/M        
   15     15    695  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    20:38.4  6:39/M        
   16     16   1705  Amy Hicks             Lansing Catholic                        20:42.5  6:41/M        
   17     17   1949  Lindsay Poll          Stockbridge                             20:54.4  6:45/M        
   18     18    699  Gabrielle Labioda     Bath                                    21:03.2  6:47/M        
   19     19   1499  Ashley Brzozowski     DeWitt                                  21:08.1  6:49/M        
   20     20   1970  Raelynn Rasegan       Williamston                             21:08.5  6:49/M        
   21     21   1807  Nadia Riggs           Mason                                   21:13.5  6:51/M        
   22     22   1546  Carly Hammond         Frankenmuth                             21:15.3  6:51/M        
   23     23    688  Alyssa Abendroth      Bath                                    21:16.2  6:52/M        
   24     24   1559  Emily Sievert         Frankenmuth                             21:16.6  6:52/M        
   25     25   1698  Annie Fata            Lansing Catholic                        21:18.4  6:52/M        
   26     26   1603  Courtney Hinkley      Hillsdale                               21:23.0  6:54/M        
   27     27   1689  Josephine Brown       Lansing Catholic                        21:24.1  6:54/M        
   28     28   1894  Rachel Buckley        Shepherd                                21:28.3  6:55/M        
   29     29   1905  Taylor Priest         Shepherd                                21:31.2  6:56/M        
   30     30   1739  Aleighsha Engisch     Linden                                  21:32.0  6:57/M        
   31     31   1518  Natalya Ferri         Eaton Rapids                            21:32.4  6:57/M        
   32     32   1753  Gretchen Sack         Linden                                  21:32.7  6:57/M        
   33     33   1803  Cassidy Hass          Mason                                   21:33.8  6:57/M        
   34     34   1736  Courtney Davis        Linden                                  21:34.3  6:57/M        
   35     35   1909  Rachel Travis         Shepherd                                21:43.9  7:00/M        
   36     36   1706  Emily Hoban           Lansing Catholic                        21:45.1  7:01/M        
   37     37   1797  Maya Williams         Marshall                                21:48.0  7:02/M        
   38     38   1944  Taylor MacHette       Stockbridge                             21:48.5  7:02/M        
   39     39   1795  Tristan Tobias        Marshall                                21:49.0  7:02/M        
   40     40   1494  Shelby Allen          DeWitt                                  21:49.4  7:02/M        
   41     41   1601  Kasey Caulkins        Hillsdale                               21:49.6  7:02/M        
   42     42   1707  Christina Kuhnmuench  Lansing Catholic                        21:57.9  7:05/M        
   43     43   1486  Lindsey Hopkins       Chelsea                                 22:00.0  7:06/M        
   44     44   1500  Callee Fisher         DeWitt                                  22:01.2  7:06/M        
   45     45   1952  Micah Ward            Stockbridge                             22:04.9  7:07/M        
   46     46   1591  Tia Burch             Haslett                                 22:05.4  7:07/M        
   47     47    690  Faith Brown           Bath                                    22:07.0  7:08/M        
   48     48   1796  Abbey Ufkes           Marshall                                22:10.8  7:09/M        
   49     49   1966  Angela Maurer         Williamston                             22:13.0  7:10/M        
   50     50   1492  Karanna Wickens       Chelsea                                 22:13.3  7:10/M        
   51     51   1903  Julia Moeggenborg     Shepherd                                22:19.3  7:12/M        
   52     52   1959  Emma Eisenbeis        Williamston                             22:19.9  7:12/M        
   53     53   1902  Abbie Moeggenberg     Shepherd                                22:20.8  7:12/M        
   54     54    700  Melissa Schott        Bath                                    22:21.3  7:13/M        
   55     55   1489  Maria Osentoski       Chelsea                                 22:21.8  7:13/M        
   56     56   1835  Ariel Davids          Portland                                22:22.1  7:13/M        
   57     57   1534  Megan Christoson      Fowlerville                             22:24.2  7:14/M        
   58     58   1740  Taylor Ganger         Linden                                  22:24.5  7:14/M        
   59     59   1526  Erika Spagnuolo       Eaton Rapids                            22:26.1  7:14/M        
   60     60   1961  Danielle Hebert       Williamston                             22:27.3  7:15/M        
   61     61   1811  Abbey Soule           Mason                                   22:28.6  7:15/M        
   62     62   1784  Kilee Debrabander     Marshall                                22:35.0  7:17/M        
   63     63   1594  Shea Donahue          Haslett                                 22:37.5  7:18/M        
   64     64   1599  Kenzie O'Brien        Haslett                                 22:38.3  7:18/M        
   65     65   1600  Emma Wood             Haslett                                 22:41.3  7:19/M        
   66     66   1488  Madison Nelson        Chelsea                                 22:41.7  7:19/M        
   67     67    694  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    22:42.5  7:19/M        
   68     68   1491  Dana Porter           Chelsea                                 22:44.1  7:20/M        
   69     69   1602  Madeline Eves         Hillsdale                               22:47.3  7:21/M        
   70     70   1527  Kelsey Spencer        Eaton Rapids                            22:47.8  7:21/M        
   71     71   1833  Aubrey Alvesteffer    Portland                                22:48.2  7:21/M        
   72     72   1937  Ashley Bertl          Stockbridge                             22:49.5  7:22/M        
   73     73   1497  Katie Brannan         DeWitt                                  22:51.5  7:22/M        
   74     74   1791  Breanna Morgan        Marshall                                22:58.1  7:25/M        
   75     75   1972  Elizabeth Schneider   Williamston                             23:04.1  7:26/M        
   76     76   1530  Pjay Togunde          Eaton Rapids                            23:06.6  7:27/M        
   77     77   1490  Lauren O'Toole        Chelsea                                 23:07.9  7:27/M        
   78     78   1810  Leaha Sinnaeve        Mason                                   23:09.6  7:28/M        
   79     79   1836  Jenna Davids          Portland                                23:10.1  7:28/M        
   80     80   1537  Bridget Parker        Fowlerville                             23:11.6  7:29/M        
   81     81    696  Savannah Halfmann     Bath                                    23:12.0  7:29/M        
   82     82   1843  Shelby Stanke         Portland                                23:13.3  7:29/M        
   83     83   1735  Kailee Corcoran       Linden                                  23:13.5  7:29/M        
   84     84   1551  Jenna Matzke          Frankenmuth                             23:17.4  7:31/M        
   85     85   1516  Molly Dassance        Eaton Rapids                            23:20.0  7:32/M        
   86     86   1550  Maria Martuch         Frankenmuth                             23:25.1  7:33/M        
   87     87   1971  Erin Rubeck           Williamston                             23:25.7  7:33/M        
   88     88   1800  Hanah Dowdy           Mason                                   23:27.3  7:34/M        
   89     89   1942  Alex Eibler           Stockbridge                             23:43.6  7:39/M        
   90     90   1595  Haley Estrada         Haslett                                 23:49.4  7:41/M        
   91     91   1557  Lauren Peterson       Frankenmuth                             23:51.2  7:42/M        
   92     92   1597  Megan Jacobs          Haslett                                 23:52.6  7:42/M        
   93     93   1968  Emily Nemeth          Williamston                             23:53.0  7:42/M        
   94     94   1541  Haley Yaremych        Fowlerville                             23:54.4  7:43/M        
   95     95   1804  Colleen Hays          Mason                                   23:56.2  7:43/M        
   96     96   1554  Abbey Murlick         Frankenmuth                             23:56.6  7:43/M        
   97     97   1842  Kelsey Spitzley       Portland                                24:01.7  7:45/M        
   98     98   1560  Mackenzie Walter      Frankenmuth                             24:04.2  7:46/M        
   99     99   1607  Karri Shalosky        Hillsdale                               24:08.5  7:47/M        
  100    100   1481  Taylor Watson         Armada                                  24:12.9  7:48/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101    101   1523  Samantha Morrison     Eaton Rapids                            24:13.6  7:49/M        
  102    102   1808  Sophie Ryal           Mason                                   24:15.6  7:49/M        
  103    103   1606  Carli Shalosky        Hillsdale                               24:31.9  7:55/M        
  104    104   1686  Lindsey Tooker        Lakewood                                24:37.8  7:56/M        
  105    105   1839  Payton Lowrey         Portland                                24:39.7  7:57/M        
  106    106   1535  Alex Fritz            Fowlerville                             24:51.5  8:01/M        
  107    107   1464  Deanna Flaim          Armada                                  24:52.0  8:01/M        
  108    108   1533  Molly Bishop          Fowlerville                             24:54.8  8:02/M        
  109    109   1539  Haven Taylor          Fowlerville                             25:03.9  8:05/M        
  110    110   1528  Allison St. Aubin     Eaton Rapids                            25:09.0  8:07/M        
  111    111   1837  Elysie Eldridge       Portland                                25:15.4  8:09/M        
  112    112   1685  Brooke Stahl          Lakewood                                25:29.0  8:13/M        
  113    113   1468  Karalee Jerse         Armada                                  25:43.5  8:18/M        
  114    114   1945  Bella Martin          Stockbridge                             26:13.3  8:27/M        
  115    115   1477  Alex Sehling          Armada                                  26:14.4  8:28/M        
  116    116   1605  Jessica Ryan          Hillsdale                               26:18.9  8:29/M        
  117    117   1940  Jamie Cool            Stockbridge                             26:28.7  8:32/M        
  118    118   1680  Olivia Loutham        Lakewood                                26:34.7  8:34/M        
  119    119   1682  Ellie Reynolds        Lakewood                                26:37.0  8:35/M        
  120    120   1683  Mycah Ridder          Lakewood                                26:57.2  8:42/M        
  121    121   1687  Emily Wilson          Lakewood                                27:05.2  8:44/M        
  122    122   1677  Lora Lee Burrus       Lakewood                                27:12.0  8:46/M        
  123    123   1461  Kayla Campis          Armada                                  27:23.6  8:50/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1875  Maegan Roach          Rockford                                21:00.2  6:46/M        
    2      2   1860  Maja Hill             Rockford                                21:10.8  6:50/M        
    3      3   1855  Tiana Colovos         Rockford                                21:32.2  6:57/M        
    4      4   1663  Brianna Heidema       Hudsonville                             21:38.7  6:59/M        
    5      5   1580  Bekki Reneker         Grandville                              21:43.0  7:00/M        
    6      6   1567  Madie Fisher          Grandville                              21:51.1  7:03/M        
    7      7   1566  Kelli Eddie           Grandville                              21:53.4  7:04/M        
    8      8   1779  Rachel Smith          Livonia Stevenson                       22:16.7  7:11/M        
    9      9   1870  Paige Parker          Rockford                                22:17.2  7:11/M        
   10     10   1872  Addie Pilarski        Rockford                                22:21.6  7:13/M        
   11     11   1577  Kelsey Peterson       Grandville                              22:22.6  7:13/M        
   12     12   1920  Kimberly Catlin       St. Johns                               22:26.1  7:14/M        
   13     13   1775  Madalyn Maraldo       Livonia Stevenson                       22:27.7  7:15/M        
   14     14   1774  Maggie Law            Livonia Stevenson                       22:30.9  7:15/M        
   15     15   1754  Dominique Scripter    Linden                                  22:32.6  7:16/M        
   16     16   1862  Savannah Hovingh      Rockford                                22:35.2  7:17/M        
   17     17   1863  Jackie Jernigan       Rockford                                22:41.8  7:19/M        
   18     18   1672  Lindsey Smith         Hudsonville                             22:43.8  7:20/M        
   19     19   1574  Sarah Nelson          Grandville                              22:49.5  7:22/M        
   20  (> 7)   1867  Larissa Mecich        Rockford                                22:50.0  7:22/M        
   21     20   1639  Emily Krueger         Holt                                    22:52.8  7:23/M        
   22     21    740  Zoe Feighner          Leslie                                  22:57.8  7:24/M        
   23     22    691  Lindsey Brown         Bath                                    23:00.7  7:25/M        
   24     23   1934  Taylor Stewart        St. Johns                               23:02.2  7:26/M        
   25     24   1507  Claire Pabst          DeWitt                                  23:02.4  7:26/M        
   26     25   1737  Kelsey Dietrich       Linden                                  23:06.8  7:27/M        
   27  (> 7)   1844  Shelby Aman           Rockford                                23:15.6  7:30/M        
   28     26   1712  Leslie Schlaack       Lansing Catholic                        23:17.0  7:31/M        
   29     27   1511  Olivia Ross           DeWitt                                  23:26.0  7:34/M        
   30  (> 7)   1878  Lainie Switzer        Rockford                                23:26.2  7:34/M        
   31     28   1892  Sarah Bellinger       Shepherd                                23:35.9  7:36/M        
   32     29   1688  Victoria Boehlert-SomoLansing Catholic                        23:38.0  7:37/M        
   33     30   1667  Hannah Lindsay        Hudsonville                             23:38.5  7:37/M        
   34     31   1666  Lydia Keener          Hudsonville                             23:40.2  7:38/M        
   35     32   1710  Jordan Royster        Lansing Catholic                        23:42.1  7:39/M        
   36     33   1761  Allison Cale          Livonia Stevenson                       23:42.5  7:39/M        
   37  (< 5)   1484  Sandra Gofton         Chelsea                                 23:44.0  7:39/M        
   38     34   1793  Caitlin Schalow       Marshall                                23:45.2  7:40/M        
   39     35    689  Delaney Abendroth     Bath                                    23:47.3  7:40/M        
   40     36   1610  Lauren Burnell        Holly                                   23:48.1  7:41/M        
   41     37   1576  Chloe Perham          Grandville                              23:48.4  7:41/M        
   42     38   1662  Danielle Gortsema     Hudsonville                             23:50.4  7:41/M        
   43  (> 7)   1874  Allison Reichenbach   Rockford                                23:50.7  7:41/M        
   44     39   1786  Tiffany Gross         Marshall                                23:51.0  7:42/M        
   45     40   1668  Grace Michienzie      Hudsonville                             23:51.4  7:42/M        
   46     41   1695  Ann Marie Dunneback   Lansing Catholic                        23:53.0  7:42/M        
   47     42   1619  Allison Spitery       Holly                                   23:56.3  7:43/M        
   48  (< 5)   1482  Mykala Bradley        Chelsea                                 24:01.6  7:45/M        
   49     43   1714  Alex Terzian          Lansing Catholic                        24:02.6  7:45/M        
   50     44   1555  Melissa Olgren        Frankenmuth                             24:04.2  7:46/M        
   51     45   1623  T'Lonie Babcock       Holt                                    24:04.9  7:46/M        
   52     46    781  Jessica Schafer       Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:05.3  7:46/M        
   53  (> 7)   1869  Carolyn Nauta         Rockford                                24:06.2  7:46/M        
   54     47    701  Kwyn Trevino          Bath                                    24:07.2  7:47/M        
   55     48    692  Tayler Brown          Bath                                    24:09.0  7:47/M        
   56     49    698  Marisa Hilts          Bath                                    24:09.8  7:47/M        
   57  (> 7)   1845  Annika Barnard        Rockford                                24:10.4  7:48/M        
   58     50   1957  Emily Coscarelli      Williamston                             24:11.2  7:48/M        
   59     51   1671  Allison Slattery      Hudsonville                             24:11.5  7:48/M        
   60  (> 7)   1854  Emily Clark           Rockford                                24:11.7  7:48/M        
   61     52   1700  Haley Fischman        Lansing Catholic                        24:13.7  7:49/M        
   62     53    767  Sarah Sziraki         Napoleon                                24:16.9  7:50/M        
   63     54   1783  Molly Blanchard       Marshall                                24:17.9  7:50/M        
   64     55    796  Marisa Thum           St. Louis                               24:18.8  7:50/M        
   65     56   1777  Taressa Schultz       Livonia Stevenson                       24:19.9  7:51/M        
   66     57   1895  Amanda Chritz         Shepherd                                24:20.5  7:51/M        
   67  (> 7)   1880  Hannah Wellman        Rockford                                24:22.5  7:52/M        
   68  (< 5)   1538  Emma Roedel           Fowlerville                             24:23.3  7:52/M        
   69     58   1564  Mackenzie Brower      Grandville                              24:23.9  7:52/M        
   70     59   1558  Abi Samson            Frankenmuth                             24:24.2  7:52/M        
   71  (> 7)   1563  Susannah Boersma      Grandville                              24:24.5  7:52/M        
   72     60   1904  Natalie Noble         Shepherd                                24:25.2  7:53/M        
   73     61   1746  Mariah Lengyel        Linden                                  24:25.7  7:53/M        
   74     62   1770  Haley Jurczysyn       Livonia Stevenson                       24:26.9  7:53/M        
   75     63   1498  Libby Braun           DeWitt                                  24:28.1  7:54/M        
   76     64    789  Bethany Gurnee        St. Louis                               24:29.5  7:54/M        
   77     65   1931  Alyssa Morrow         St. Johns                               24:30.5  7:54/M        
   78     66   1816  Jessica Brown         Owosso                                  24:30.9  7:54/M        
   79     67   1556  Kylie Ostrofsky       Frankenmuth                             24:31.2  7:55/M        
   80     68   1750  Maya Nelson           Linden                                  24:31.6  7:55/M        
   81  (> 7)   1568  Rachel Harley         Grandville                              24:32.4  7:55/M        
   82     69    808  Liz Booher            Napoleon                                24:33.1  7:55/M        
   83     70   1969  Laura Nemeth          Williamston                             24:34.5  7:55/M        
   84     71   1900  Hannah Gates          Shepherd                                24:34.7  7:55/M        
   85     72   1893  Leah Benchley         Shepherd                                24:35.2  7:56/M        
   86  (> 7)   1871  Brooke Pierce         Rockford                                24:35.6  7:56/M        
   87     73   1545  Ashley Geiger         Frankenmuth                             24:35.8  7:56/M        
   88     74   1713  Theis Sydney          Lansing Catholic                        24:36.3  7:56/M        
   89     75   1924  Kaylee Foster         St. Johns                               24:36.7  7:56/M        
   90     76   1768  Kelly Glynn           Livonia Stevenson                       24:39.4  7:57/M        
   91  (> 7)   1772  Brooke Kuchka         Livonia Stevenson                       24:40.0  7:57/M        
   92     77   1629  Abriel Cousineau      Holt                                    24:40.4  7:57/M        
   93  (> 7)   1853  Kendal Carr           Rockford                                24:41.0  7:58/M        
   94     78   1790  Amanda Mason          Marshall                                24:41.2  7:58/M        
   95     79   1752  Haley Prout           Linden                                  24:41.8  7:58/M        
   96  (> 7)   1849  Kennedy Brown         Rockford                                24:42.7  7:58/M        
   97     80   1513  Amanda Walsh          DeWitt                                  24:43.9  7:58/M        
   98     81   1794  Eva Thompson          Marshall                                24:45.8  7:59/M        
   99  (> 7)   1782  Renee Zolynsky        Livonia Stevenson                       24:47.2  8:00/M        
  100     82   1646  Sierra Schreier       Holt                                    24:51.6  8:01/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     83   1954  Alyssa Baumgarten     Williamston                             24:53.6  8:02/M        
  102  (> 7)   1694  Jenny Dewitt          Lansing Catholic                        24:54.0  8:02/M        
  103  (> 7)   1670  Sammie Prince         Hudsonville                             24:55.0  8:02/M        
  104     84    759  Madison Dean          Napoleon                                24:56.7  8:03/M        
  105     85    763  Brandi Rohlfs         Napoleon                                24:57.4  8:03/M        
  106     86   1517  Lucy Davis            Eaton Rapids                            24:59.7  8:04/M        
  107     87   1749  Mimi Moughler         Linden                                  25:02.0  8:05/M        
  108     88    693  Jena Burley           Bath                                    25:03.4  8:05/M        
  109  (> 7)   1769  Brooke Hitchcock      Livonia Stevenson                       25:04.5  8:05/M        
  110  (> 7)   1676  Laurel Williams       Hudsonville                             25:04.9  8:05/M        
  111     89   1633  Emily Hadick          Holt                                    25:05.3  8:05/M        
  112     90   1542  Bekah Barger          Frankenmuth                             25:07.5  8:06/M        
  113     91   1788  Samantha Jeffery      Marshall                                25:09.4  8:07/M        
  114     92    738  Savana Falls          Leslie                                  25:10.7  8:07/M        
  115     93   1553  Kiersten Meyerhuber   Frankenmuth                             25:11.7  8:07/M        
  116     94    745  Katherine Maiville    Leslie                                  25:13.6  8:08/M        
  117  (> 7)   1763  Samantha Cyrus        Livonia Stevenson                       25:15.3  8:09/M        
  118  (> 7)   1675  Katherine Williams    Hudsonville                             25:19.9  8:10/M        
  119  (> 7)   1699  Erin Fields           Lansing Catholic                        25:21.6  8:11/M        
  120  (> 7)   1565  Megan Dame            Grandville                              25:22.0  8:11/M        
  121     95    775  Tawni Klein           Pewamo-Westphalia                       25:22.5  8:11/M        
  122     96   1743  Haley Green           Linden                                  25:23.2  8:11/M        
  123  (> 7)   1858  Ashley Graham         Rockford                                25:26.2  8:12/M        
  124  (> 7)   1850  Shannon Brummeler     Rockford                                25:27.6  8:13/M        
  125  (> 7)   1865  Emily Lawrence        Rockford                                25:28.6  8:13/M        
  126  (> 7)   1755  Rachael Starrs        Linden                                  25:30.4  8:14/M        
  127     97   1962  Nicole Hebert         Williamston                             25:31.8  8:14/M        
  128     98   1634  Emily Harkness        Holt                                    25:35.4  8:15/M        
  129     99   1651  Leanna Wehrle         Holt                                    25:37.4  8:16/M        
  130  (< 5)   1938  Mckenzie Carpenter    Stockbridge                             25:38.3  8:16/M        
  131  (> 7)   1846  Avri Beach            Rockford                                25:39.1  8:16/M        
  132    100   1967  Clara Mitchinson      Williamston                             25:39.5  8:16/M        
  133    101   1548  Kayla Knoll           Frankenmuth                             25:40.2  8:17/M        
  134    102    766  Nicole Sziraki        Napoleon                                25:45.0  8:18/M        
  135  (> 7)   1708  Laurie Maudrie        Lansing Catholic                        25:47.7  8:19/M        
  136    103    753  Clara Vonfrankenburg  Leslie                                  25:48.3  8:19/M        
  137  (> 7)   1851  Rebecca Carlson       Rockford                                25:49.1  8:20/M        
  138  (> 7)   1866  Emilie McNany         Rockford                                25:52.5  8:21/M        
  139    104    776  Ashley Nurenberg      Pewamo-Westphalia                       25:52.7  8:21/M        
  140  (> 7)   1573  Kelly Myers           Grandville                              25:53.6  8:21/M        
  141  (> 7)   1697  Erin English          Lansing Catholic                        25:54.4  8:21/M        
  142    105    768  Ella Warolin          Napoleon                                25:57.1  8:22/M        
  143    106   1820  Lia Garcia            Owosso                                  25:57.9  8:22/M        
  144  (> 7)   1711  Jessica Saadeh        Lansing Catholic                        25:59.0  8:23/M        
  145  (> 7)   1578  Paulina Podsiadlik    Grandville                              26:00.4  8:23/M        
  146  (> 7)   1703  Taylor Guyesky        Lansing Catholic                        26:02.9  8:24/M        
  147    107   1620  Kaitlyn Weisdorfer    Holly                                   26:06.5  8:25/M        
  148    108    791  Molly Janasik         St. Louis                               26:08.1  8:26/M        
  149    109    771  Emma Arens            Pewamo-Westphalia                       26:12.4  8:27/M        
  150  (> 7)   1587  Kelsey York           Grandville                              26:12.6  8:27/M        
  151    110   1515  Alecia Dassance       Eaton Rapids                            26:13.9  8:27/M        
  152    111    778  Katie Nurenberg       Pewamo-Westphalia                       26:14.4  8:28/M        
  153  (> 7)   1669  Celia Nibbelink       Hudsonville                             26:18.1  8:29/M        
  154    112    806  Bailee Morgan         DeWitt                                  26:18.9  8:29/M        
  155    113   1611  Emma Ford             Holly                                   26:20.3  8:30/M        
  156  (> 7)   1877  Amber Smigiel         Rockford                                26:21.0  8:30/M        
  157  (> 7)   1644  Mallory O'Brien       Holt                                    26:22.4  8:30/M        
  158  (> 7)   1745  Amara Jones           Linden                                  26:26.5  8:32/M        
  159    114   1521  Raelynn Herig         Eaton Rapids                            26:27.0  8:32/M        
  160  (> 7)   1653  Que Bekkering         Hudsonville                             26:27.5  8:32/M        
  161    115   1512  Wojciechowski Sarah   DeWitt                                  26:32.1  8:34/M        
  162  (> 7)   1696  Grace Eggleston       Lansing Catholic                        26:40.7  8:36/M        
  163    116   1598  Macy Lydigsen         Haslett                                 26:44.7  8:37/M        
  164    117   1531  Courtney Vankoevering Eaton Rapids                            26:46.1  8:38/M        
  165  (> 7)   1690  Alex Cherney          Lansing Catholic                        26:47.2  8:38/M        
  166    118   1592  Ashly Corr            Haslett                                 26:50.2  8:39/M        
  167    119    730  Emily Bean            Leslie                                  26:51.3  8:40/M        
  168  (< 5)   1802  Katie Geer            Mason                                   26:51.7  8:40/M        
  169    120    737  Lauren Doane          Leslie                                  26:52.3  8:40/M        
  170  (> 7)   1760  Emily Williams        Linden                                  26:53.1  8:40/M        
  171  (< 5)   1840  Carly Miller          Portland                                26:53.6  8:40/M        
  172    121   1817  Leah Croghan          Owosso                                  26:55.6  8:41/M        
  173    122   1525  Libby Prieskorn       Eaton Rapids                            27:06.4  8:45/M        
  174    123   1965  Allexis Kluisza       Williamston                             27:07.7  8:45/M        
  175  (< 5)   1483  Nora Dobos            Chelsea                                 27:11.9  8:46/M        
  176    124    777  Erica Nurenberg       Pewamo-Westphalia                       27:17.8  8:48/M        
  177    125   1509  Alexa Phillips        DeWitt                                  27:18.2  8:48/M        
  178    126   1824  Andrea Knight         Owosso                                  27:22.5  8:50/M        
  179  (> 7)   1771  Taylor Koltunchik     Livonia Stevenson                       27:23.8  8:50/M        
  180  (> 7)   1569  Josie Hunter          Grandville                              27:26.1  8:51/M        
  181  (> 7)   1673  Enya Sterk            Hudsonville                             27:27.9  8:51/M        
  182    127    746  Katie Oberg           Leslie                                  27:28.9  8:52/M        
  183  (> 7)   1640  Caitlin Lentz         Holt                                    27:29.3  8:52/M        
  184    128   1823  Madison Glardon       Owosso                                  27:29.7  8:52/M        
  185    129   1963  Taylor Janecke        Williamston                             27:30.1  8:52/M        
  186  (> 7)    732  Nicole Bliven         Leslie                                  27:30.5  8:52/M        
  187    130   1532  Marguerite Walker     Eaton Rapids                            27:32.8  8:53/M        
  188  (> 7)   1852  Tiffany Carlson       Rockford                                27:36.0  8:54/M        
  189  (> 7)   1734  Carley Boisclair      Linden                                  27:36.8  8:54/M        
  190  (> 7)   1747  Allison Lubahn        Linden                                  27:37.5  8:55/M        
  191    131   1814  Caitlin Bensinger     Owosso                                  27:38.4  8:55/M        
  192    132   1831  Kayla Stambersky      Owosso                                  27:41.9  8:56/M        
  193  (> 7)   1649  Isabela Urrutia-GarciaHolt                                    27:43.1  8:56/M        
  194    133   1529  Shelby Sutfin         Eaton Rapids                            27:44.5  8:57/M        
  195  (> 7)   1631  Julianna Drachman     Holt                                    27:44.9  8:57/M        
  196    134   1588  Amy Baumgartner       Haslett                                 27:47.0  8:58/M        
  197    135   1473  Laurel Payne          Armada                                  27:47.5  8:58/M        
  198  (> 7)   1701  Lexi Flint            Lansing Catholic                        27:50.4  8:59/M        
  199    136   1899  Meah Gall             Shepherd                                27:51.9  8:59/M        
  200  (> 7)    742  Abby Herman           Leslie                                  27:52.6  8:59/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   1496  Frankie Bosanic       DeWitt                                  27:53.4  9:00/M        
  202  (> 7)   1635  Sera Heft             Holt                                    27:54.7  9:00/M        
  203  (> 7)   1819  Marleigh Flagg        Owosso                                  27:57.6  9:01/M        
  204  (> 7)   1812  Claudia Assid         Owosso                                  27:58.1  9:01/M        
  205    137    797  Alexis Upshaw         St. Louis                               28:10.7  9:05/M        
  206    138    697  Tracy Hayes           Bath                                    28:11.7  9:05/M        
  207  (> 7)   1857  Courtney Deweese      Rockford                                28:17.2  9:07/M        
  208  (> 7)   1960  Anna Goff             Williamston                             28:20.1  9:08/M        
  209  (> 7)   1748  Allison Maten         Linden                                  28:22.4  9:09/M        
  210  (> 7)    729  Paige Babin           Leslie                                  28:28.4  9:11/M        
  211    139   1787  Chelsea Hancock       Marshall                                28:29.0  9:11/M        
  212  (> 7)   1873  Amy Plambeck          Rockford                                28:32.3  9:12/M        
  213  (> 7)    754  Alexa Wiljanen        Leslie                                  28:35.6  9:13/M        
  214    140   1465  Amanda Fulghum        Armada                                  28:36.3  9:14/M        
  215  (> 7)   1652  Devoney Bachert       Hudsonville                             28:37.3  9:14/M        
  216    141   1471  Darby Lahaie          Armada                                  28:40.2  9:15/M        
  217  (> 7)   1709  Carly Piecuch         Lansing Catholic                        28:41.7  9:15/M        
  218  (> 7)   1503  Madison Hawkey        DeWitt                                  28:42.2  9:15/M        
  219  (> 7)   1627  Mikaela Carrick       Holt                                    28:43.2  9:16/M        
  220  (> 7)    750  Sierra Simmons        Leslie                                  28:44.2  9:16/M        
  221  (> 7)   1704  Rachel Heberlein      Lansing Catholic                        28:46.9  9:17/M        
  222  (< 5)   1679  Holly Leonard         Lakewood                                28:48.2  9:17/M        
  223  (> 7)   1510  Danielle Raynor       DeWitt                                  28:49.5  9:18/M        
  224  (< 5)   1834  Mckenzie Benjamin     Portland                                28:49.7  9:18/M        
  225  (> 7)   1628  Kendall Collins       Holt                                    28:55.5  9:20/M        
  226  (> 7)   1692  Kate Day              Lansing Catholic                        28:57.1  9:20/M        
  227    142   1590  Nicole Brennan        Haslett                                 29:03.6  9:22/M        
  228  (> 7)   1756  Courtney Susalla      Linden                                  29:16.8  9:26/M        
  229  (> 7)   1502  Aleah Hall            DeWitt                                  29:23.9  9:29/M        
  230    143   1618  Julia Snider          Holly                                   29:27.3  9:30/M        
  231    144   1935  Hannah Vanvalkenberg  St. Johns                               29:32.5  9:32/M        
  232  (> 7)   1641  Kassi Loveless        Holt                                    29:34.6  9:32/M        
  233  (> 7)   1659  Maddie Diepenhorst    Hudsonville                             29:41.8  9:35/M        
  234  (> 7)   1650  Shelby Verlinde       Holt                                    29:46.0  9:36/M        
  235    145   1922  Megan Darnell         St. Johns                               29:50.9  9:37/M        
  236    146    792  Emily Jussila         St. Louis                               29:55.3  9:39/M        
  237  (< 5)   1947  Emma Morris           Stockbridge                             29:58.4  9:40/M        
  238    147   1470  Autumn Killop         Armada                                  30:03.5  9:42/M        
  239  (< 5)   1536  Stephanie Green       Fowlerville                             30:06.3  9:43/M        
  240    148   1479  Mikaelyn Walker       Armada                                  30:10.5  9:44/M        
  241  (< 5)   1684  Mercedes Smith        Lakewood                                30:11.8  9:44/M        
  242  (< 5)   1951  Audrey Twining        Stockbridge                             30:12.0  9:45/M        
  243  (< 5)   1948  Alyson Muscato        Stockbridge                             30:23.6  9:48/M        
  244    149   1622  Chelsea Zerwick       Holly                                   30:31.9  9:51/M        
  245  (> 7)    755  Lindsey Willet        Leslie                                  30:51.8  9:57/M        
  246  (> 7)   1658  Jacquelynn Bush       Hudsonville                             31:03.2 10:01/M        
  247    150   1910  Courtney Wheeler      Shepherd                                31:15.2 10:05/M        
  248  (> 7)    739  Kaylee Fedewa         Leslie                                  31:23.1 10:07/M        
  249  (> 7)   1757  Emily Varacalli       Linden                                  31:26.3 10:08/M        
  250  (> 7)   1751  Sydney Prince         Linden                                  31:28.3 10:09/M        
  251  (> 7)    752  Sammie Taylor         Leslie                                  31:39.6 10:13/M        
  252    151   1466  Alissa Gianferrara    Armada                                  31:42.5 10:14/M        
  253    152   1476  Jessy Sapp            Armada                                  31:50.8 10:16/M        
  254  (> 7)   1647  Emily Sherman         Holt                                    32:00.2 10:19/M        
  255  (< 5)   1678  Monica Davis          Lakewood                                32:12.8 10:23/M        
  256  (> 7)   1964  Paige Kelley          Williamston                             32:36.8 10:31/M        
  257  (> 7)   1958  Abbigail Deyoung      Williamston                             32:53.6 10:36/M        
  258  (> 7)    741  Taylor Gibbs          Leslie                                  32:54.0 10:37/M        
  259  (> 7)   1472  Makayla McCarthy      Armada                                  33:27.7 10:47/M        
  260  (> 7)    731  Julianna Berry        Leslie                                  36:16.4 11:42/M        
  261    153   1593  Tricia Daniels        Haslett                                 36:24.3 11:45/M        
  262  (> 7)    743  Kylee Isham           Leslie                                  36:34.3 11:48/M        
  263  (> 7)   1474  Heather Prohaszka     Armada                                  36:57.5 11:55/M        
  264  (> 7)   1475  Sarah Prohaszka       Armada                                  36:57.7 11:55/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Class 3


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    708  Lauren Benstead       Charyl Stockwell Academy                17:56.3  5:47/M        
    2      1    794  Raquel Serna          St. Louis                               18:48.4  6:04/M        
    3      2    736  Haley Dack            Leslie                                  20:14.1  6:32/M        
    4      3    770  Betsy Arens           Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:00.0  6:46/M        
    5      4    785  Sophia Bradley        St. Louis                               21:07.7  6:49/M        
    6      5    787  Hannah Davis          St. Louis                               21:19.4  6:53/M        
    7      6    719  Julia Angst           Laingsburg                              21:24.1  6:54/M        
    8      7    679  Elizabeth Perkins     Lansing Christian                       21:31.0  6:56/M        
    9      8    711  Kieren Becker         Fowler                                  21:36.0  6:58/M        
   10      9    678  Courtney Myers        Lansing Christian                       21:40.8  6:59/M        
   11     10    725  Madeline Johnson      Laingsburg                              21:58.7  7:05/M        
   12     11    705  Mara Johnson          Capital Homeschool                      22:22.4  7:13/M        
   13     12    764  Mckenzie Smoyer       Napoleon                                22:22.6  7:13/M        
   14     13    780  Audrey Pohl           Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:24.6  7:14/M        
   15     14    782  Leanna Schafer        Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:26.0  7:14/M        
   16     15    783  Jenna Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:30.5  7:15/M        
   17     16    761  Miranda Hamman        Napoleon                                22:33.0  7:16/M        
   18     17    762  Hannah Reynard        Napoleon                                22:33.3  7:16/M        
   19     18    716  Madison Koenigsknecht Fowler                                  22:33.7  7:16/M        
   20     19    706  Victoria Killian      Capital Homeschool                      22:37.2  7:18/M        
   21     20    772  Brooke Bengel         Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:40.8  7:19/M        
   22     21    718  Hanna Angst           Laingsburg                              22:44.7  7:20/M        
   23     22    686  Aurora Smith          St Patrick                              22:50.3  7:22/M        
   24     23    760  Mackenzie Fairbanks   Napoleon                                22:50.6  7:22/M        
   25     24    757  Alaina Albert         Napoleon                                22:53.4  7:23/M        
   26     25    795  Michaela Smith        St. Louis                               22:55.6  7:24/M        
   27     26    769  Kaniya Weatherspoon   Napoleon                                23:01.1  7:25/M        
   28     27    727  Linay Torok           Laingsburg                              23:15.4  7:30/M        
   29     28    793  Mallory Munderloh     St. Louis                               23:18.5  7:31/M        
   30     29    682  Tori Goodrich         St Patrick                              23:24.4  7:33/M        
   31     30    765  Tessa Staggemeier     Napoleon                                23:25.5  7:33/M        
   32     31    748  Caitlin Rathbun       Leslie                                  23:35.5  7:36/M        
   33     32    723  Emily Garner          Laingsburg                              23:45.2  7:40/M        
   34     33    733  Abby Bowers           Leslie                                  23:50.0  7:41/M        
   35     34    734  Meghan Butski         Leslie                                  23:50.3  7:41/M        
   36     35    790  Brogan Holmes         St. Louis                               24:00.5  7:45/M        
   37     36    704  Lydia Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      24:07.0  7:47/M        
   38     37    774  Kassey Kebler         Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:10.3  7:48/M        
   39     38    735  Savannah Coltrain     Leslie                                  24:13.0  7:49/M        
   40     39    784  Mykena Witgen         Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:16.5  7:50/M        
   41     40    786  Megan Brown           St. Louis                               24:57.0  8:03/M        
   42     41    747  Maizie Orrick         Leslie                                  25:05.3  8:05/M        
   43     42    744  Rachelle Locke        Leslie                                  25:17.5  8:09/M        
   44     43    804  Maddisan Warner       Vandercook Lake                         25:39.7  8:16/M        
   45     44    715  Gabby Horak           Fowler                                  25:45.3  8:18/M        
   46     45    672  Isabel Bustamante     Lansing Christian                       25:56.5  8:22/M        
   47     46    717  Brooke Vanells        Fowler                                  25:58.4  8:23/M        
   48     47    675  Katie Helder          Lansing Christian                       26:12.0  8:27/M        
   49     48    713  Savannah Boak         Fowler                                  26:12.5  8:27/M        
   50     49    687  Brittni Wilcox        St Patrick                              26:24.7  8:31/M        
   51     50    801  Rachel Ritter         Vandercook Lake                         26:41.6  8:36/M        
   52     51    677  Callie Mounsey        Lansing Christian                       26:46.4  8:38/M        
   53     52    674  Claire Garner         Lansing Christian                       26:48.1  8:39/M        
   54     53    805  Ciara Wertzbar        Vandercook Lake                         26:58.8  8:42/M        
   55     54    724  Katie Hummel          Laingsburg                              27:23.3  8:50/M        
   56     55    803  Kennadi Warner        Vandercook Lake                         27:55.8  9:00/M        
   57     56    721  Tressa Borris         Laingsburg                              28:15.4  9:07/M        
   58     57    683  Shelby Miller         St Patrick                              29:09.9  9:24/M        
   59  (< 5)    710  Emma Miko             Charyl Stockwell Academy                29:32.1  9:32/M        
   60     58    798  Logan Bennett         Vandercook Lake                         29:33.6  9:32/M        
   61     59    800  Skye Nicolai          Vandercook Lake                         31:03.0 10:01/M        
   62     60    676  Hannah Meyers         Lansing Christian                       31:11.6 10:04/M        
   63  (> 7)    726  Tessah Sperry         Laingsburg                              31:51.0 10:16/M        
   64  (> 7)    728  Maddie Wallace        Laingsburg                              32:35.6 10:31/M        
   65     61    684  Lily Pung             St Patrick                              32:53.7 10:36/M        
   66     62    707  Macy Potter           Capital Homeschool                      36:31.0 11:47/M        
   67     63    703  Haley Fedewa          Capital Homeschool                      37:57.4 12:15/M        
   68  (< 5)    709  Lexi Emens            Charyl Stockwell Academy                39:05.8 12:36/M        
   69     64    680  Morgan Bengel         St Patrick                              39:14.4 12:39/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class 1


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saline                                 28               2   3   5   8  10  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:38.5
        Average Time: 19:07.7

    2 Grandville                             66               6   7   9  21  23  26  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:13.7
        Average Time: 19:38.7

    3 Hudsonville                            83               1   4  18  22  38  46  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:21.1
        Average Time: 19:52.2

    4 Rockford                               92              13  16  19  20  24  34  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:22.1
        Average Time: 19:52.4

    5 Livonia Stevenson                     150              17  28  33  35  37  41  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:22.9
        Average Time: 20:40.5

    6 Holly                                 172              25  31  32  40  44  48  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:39.4
        Average Time: 21:07.8

    7 St. Johns                             182              14  27  42  49  50  55  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:58.1
        Average Time: 21:23.6

    8 Holt                                  212              29  36  39  51  57  58  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:49.3
        Average Time: 21:45.8

    9 Owosso                                235              15  43  52  62  63  64             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:08.3
        Average Time: 22:37.6

   10 Lansing Eastern                       311              54  59  65  66  67                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:33.5
        Average Time: 26:54.7

 Inc. Lansing Everett                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class 2


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 DeWitt                                 76               1   6  10  19  40  44  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:40.8
        Average Time: 20:32.1

    2 Lansing Catholic                       81               2  11  16  25  27  36  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:14.8
        Average Time: 20:38.9

    3 Shepherd                              107               3  12  28  29  35  51  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:50.7
        Average Time: 20:58.1

    4 Linden                                109               5   8  30  32  34  58  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:49.1
        Average Time: 20:57.8

    5 Marshall                              151              13  14  37  39  48  62  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:44.2
        Average Time: 21:20.8

    6 Bath                                  157              15  18  23  47  54  67  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:26.2
        Average Time: 21:29.2

    7 Chelsea                               223               9  43  50  55  66  68  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:32.6
        Average Time: 21:54.5

    8 Hillsdale                             242               7  26  41  69  99 103 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:21.2
        Average Time: 22:04.2

    9 Williamston                           256              20  49  52  60  75  87  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:13.1
        Average Time: 22:14.6

   10 Stockbridge                           261              17  38  45  72  89 114 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:21.0
        Average Time: 22:16.2

   11 Mason                                 281              21  33  61  78  88  95 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:53.0
        Average Time: 22:22.6

   12 Frankenmuth                           307              22  24  84  86  91  96  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:05.8
        Average Time: 22:37.1

   13 Eaton Rapids                          321              31  59  70  76  85 101 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:13.0
        Average Time: 22:38.6

   14 Haslett                               328              46  63  64  65  90  92             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:52.2
        Average Time: 22:46.4

   15 Portland                              385              56  71  79  82  97 105 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:35.6
        Average Time: 23:07.1

   16 Armada                                439               4 100 107 113 115 123             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:50.9
        Average Time: 24:10.1

   17 Fowlerville                           445              57  80  94 106 108 109             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:16.7
        Average Time: 23:51.3

   18 Lakewood                              573             104 112 118 119 120 121 122         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:15.8
        Average Time: 26:03.1

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

J.V Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rockford                               25               1   2   3   9  10  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:22.2
        Average Time: 21:40.4

    2 Grandville                             48               5   6   7  11  19  37  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:39.9
        Average Time: 22:07.9

    3 Hudsonville                           121               4  18  30  31  38  40  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:31.8
        Average Time: 23:06.3

    4 Livonia Stevenson                     124               8  13  14  33  56  62  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:17.9
        Average Time: 23:03.5

    5 Lansing Catholic                      171              26  29  32  41  43  52  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:32.9
        Average Time: 23:42.5

    6 Bath                                  201              22  35  47  48  49  88 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:14.2
        Average Time: 23:50.8

    7 Linden                                248              15  25  61  68  79  87  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:18.8
        Average Time: 23:51.7

    8 Marshall                              286              34  39  54  78  81  91 139         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:21.3
        Average Time: 24:16.2

    9 Shepherd                              288              28  57  60  71  72 136 150         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:31.7
        Average Time: 24:18.3

   10 DeWitt                                306              24  27  63  80 112 115 125         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:59.6
        Average Time: 24:23.9

   11 Holt                                  313              20  45  77  82  89  98  99         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:35.1
        Average Time: 24:19.0

   12 St. Johns                             319              12  23  65  75 144 145             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:08.1
        Average Time: 24:49.6

   13 Frankenmuth                           333              44  59  67  73  90  93 101         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:43.1
        Average Time: 24:32.6

   14 Napoleon                              393              53  69  84  85 102 105             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:29.2
        Average Time: 24:53.8

   15 Williamston                           400              50  70  83  97 100 123 129         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:50.7
        Average Time: 24:58.1

   16 Leslie                                429              21  92  94 103 119 120 127         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:01.9
        Average Time: 25:12.3

   17 Holly                                 441              36  42 107 113 143 149             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:38.6
        Average Time: 25:55.7

   18 Pewamo-Westphalia                     465              46  95 104 109 111 124             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:47.4
        Average Time: 25:33.5

   19 St. Louis                             510              55  64 108 137 146                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:02.6
        Average Time: 26:36.5

   20 Owosso                                547              66 106 121 126 128 131 132         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:16.9
        Average Time: 26:27.3

   21 Eaton Rapids                          549              86 110 114 117 122 130 133         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:33.2
        Average Time: 26:18.6

   22 Haslett                               663             116 118 134 142 153                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:49.9
        Average Time: 29:21.9

   23 Armada                                711             135 140 141 147 148 151 152         
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:18.2
        Average Time: 29:03.6

 Inc. Chelsea                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lakewood                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mason                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Portland                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stockbridge                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowlerville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Class 3


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Louis                              63               1   4   5  25  28  35  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:29.7
        Average Time: 21:29.9

    2 Pewamo-Westphalia                      65               3  13  14  15  20  37  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:02.0
        Average Time: 22:12.4

    3 Napoleon                               92              12  16  17  23  24  26  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:13.1
        Average Time: 22:38.6

    4 Laingsburg                             96               6  10  21  27  32  54  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:08.3
        Average Time: 22:37.6

    5 Leslie                                138               2  31  33  34  38  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:43.0
        Average Time: 23:08.6

    6 Lansing Christian                     159               7   9  45  47  51  52  60         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:06.8
        Average Time: 24:25.3

    7 Fowler                                164               8  18  44  46  48                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:06.0
        Average Time: 24:25.2

    8 Capital Homeschool                    191              11  19  36  62  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:35.3
        Average Time: 28:43.0

    9 St Patrick                            218              22  29  49  57  61  64             
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:43.2
        Average Time: 26:56.6

   10 Vandercook Lake                       259              43  50  53  55  58  59             
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:49.6
        Average Time: 27:21.9

 Inc. Charyl Stockwell Academy             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Class 1


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    531  Drew Woznick          Rockford                                16:06.3  5:12/M        
    2      2    429  Dan Sims              Northville                              16:06.7  5:12/M        
    3      3    479  Austin Benoit         Rockford                                16:23.9  5:17/M        
    4      4    542  Andrew Kitto          Saline                                  16:24.5  5:17/M        
    5      5    545  Grant Praschan        Saline                                  16:28.2  5:19/M        
    6      6    475  Grant Aman            Rockford                                16:35.4  5:21/M        
    7      7    541  Dylan Jennings        Saline                                  16:36.1  5:21/M        
    8      8     35  Lynus Zullo           Ann Arbor Huron                         16:37.1  5:22/M        
    9      9    485  Chris Coles           Rockford                                16:42.8  5:23/M        
   10     10    585  Andrew Hyatt          St. Johns                               16:43.2  5:24/M        
   11     11    338  Stephen Fenech        Livonia Stevenson                       16:47.6  5:25/M        
   12     12    578  Codey Cook            St. Johns                               16:48.8  5:25/M        
   13     13    423  Jason Ferrante        Northville                              16:59.1  5:29/M        
   14     14    501  Isaac Harding         Rockford                                17:05.7  5:31/M        
   15     15    540  Kevin Hall            Saline                                  17:07.0  5:31/M        
   16     16    424  Drew Kanya            Northville                              17:08.0  5:32/M        
   17     17    336  Jacob Colley          Livonia Stevenson                       17:09.4  5:32/M        
   18     18    220  Grant Colligan        Holt                                    17:11.6  5:33/M        
   19     19    427  Rick Momoi            Northville                              17:12.7  5:33/M        
   20     20     28  Jordan Steiff         Ann Arbor Huron                         17:17.1  5:35/M        
   21     21    426  Sean McCullough       Northville                              17:18.2  5:35/M        
   22     22    357  Michael Sopko         Livonia Stevenson                       17:20.3  5:35/M        
   23     23    203  Nate Frasier          Holly                                   17:22.1  5:36/M        
   24     24    536  John Dolsen           Saline                                  17:22.7  5:36/M        
   25     25    231  Andrew Middleton      Holt                                    17:27.0  5:38/M        
   26     26    486  Mark Cruickshank      Rockford                                17:29.0  5:38/M        
   27     27    354  Tyler Reamer          Livonia Stevenson                       17:29.8  5:38/M        
   28     28    204  Dilon Lemond          Holly                                   17:30.0  5:39/M        
   29     29    537  Patrick Dunn          Saline                                  17:32.2  5:39/M        
   30     30    588  Ryan Kramer           St. Johns                               17:33.2  5:40/M        
   31     31    222  Austin Ford           Holt                                    17:33.7  5:40/M        
   32     32    359  Andrew Stratton       Livonia Stevenson                       17:34.3  5:40/M        
   33     33    341  Erik Grisa            Livonia Stevenson                       17:34.6  5:40/M        
   34     34    361  Peter Walkuski        Livonia Stevenson                       17:35.4  5:40/M        
   35     35    422  Jimmy Castellano      Northville                              17:35.9  5:40/M        
   36     36    476  Tyler Aman            Rockford                                17:39.4  5:42/M        
   37     37    228  Zach Hulliberger      Holt                                    17:40.4  5:42/M        
   38     38    583  Tyler Howard          St. Johns                               17:40.9  5:42/M        
   39     39     33  Acer Xu               Ann Arbor Huron                         17:50.3  5:45/M        
   40     40    433  Dakota Brasseur       Owosso                                  17:50.6  5:45/M        
   41     41    546  Mitchell Tolly        Saline                                  18:00.5  5:48/M        
   42     42    207  Nick Myers            Holly                                   18:00.8  5:48/M        
   43     43    197  Vincent Cantu         Holly                                   18:01.9  5:49/M        
   44     44    595  Kyler Vanwormer       St. Johns                               18:03.9  5:49/M        
   45     45    581  Jarrod Eaton          St. Johns                               18:14.3  5:53/M        
   46     46    201  Zac Felix             Holly                                   18:16.4  5:54/M        
   47     47    425  Sam Kremke            Northville                              18:18.4  5:54/M        
   48     48      3  Michael Barton        Ann Arbor Huron                         18:24.4  5:56/M        
   49     49    210  Keenan Steele         Holly                                   18:25.0  5:56/M        
   50     50     25  Myles Markey          Ann Arbor Huron                         18:25.2  5:56/M        
   51     51    200  Steven Domagalski     Holly                                   18:28.9  5:57/M        
   52     52    234  Ian Velasquez         Holt                                    18:38.6  6:01/M        
   53     53     16  Brandt Hofman         Ann Arbor Huron                         18:40.2  6:01/M        
   54     54    285  Nic Hiner             Lansing Everett                         18:41.0  6:02/M        
   55     55    440  Thomas Horak          Owosso                                  18:45.9  6:03/M        
   56     56    579  Brady Cramer          St. Johns                               18:47.8  6:04/M        
   57     57    282  Shawn Sparks          Lansing Eastern                         18:49.5  6:04/M        
   58     58      1  Andrew Barber         Ann Arbor Huron                         18:56.0  6:06/M        
   59     59    218  Kevin Caron           Holt                                    18:57.8  6:07/M        
   60     60    270  Ben Alvarado          Lansing Eastern                         19:02.4  6:08/M        
   61     61    458  Ryan Weaver           Owosso                                  19:14.2  6:12/M        
   62     62    449  Jacob Mohlman         Owosso                                  19:53.7  6:25/M        
   63     63    448  Dalton Mohlman        Owosso                                  20:18.8  6:33/M        
   64     64    436  Alec Czarnopys        Owosso                                  20:32.5  6:37/M        
   65     65    281  Amari Roper           Lansing Eastern                         20:54.3  6:45/M        
   66     66    438  Connor Drake          Owosso                                  21:03.1  6:47/M        
   67     67    276  Nick Kilpatrick       Lansing Eastern                         21:06.2  6:48/M        
   68     68    280  Hai Nguyen            Lansing Eastern                         21:21.8  6:53/M        
   69     69    277  Brian King            Lansing Eastern                         22:06.3  7:08/M        
   70     70    287  Ryan Locke            Lansing Everett                         23:17.8  7:31/M        
   71     71    286  Phu Ho                Lansing Everett                         28:25.9  9:10/M        
   72     72    289  Dylan Tweedy          Lansing Everett                         29:51.5  9:38/M        
   73     73    283  Connor Fay            Lansing Everett                         30:57.5  9:59/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Class 2


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    392  Tanner Hinkle         Mason                                   15:53.1  5:07/M        
    2      2    258  Keenan Rebera         Lansing Catholic                        15:59.5  5:09/M        
    3      3    152  Kenny Wherry          Eaton Rapids                            16:10.3  5:13/M        
    4      4    637  Aaron Baumgarten      Williamston                             16:13.7  5:14/M        
    5      5    398  Mason Vandyke         Mason                                   16:14.7  5:14/M        
    6      6    399  Alex Whitmer          Mason                                   16:29.3  5:19/M        
    7      7    318  Roger Phillips        Linden                                  16:31.6  5:20/M        
    8  (< 5)    192  Zach Hardway          Hillsdale                               16:35.8  5:21/M        
    9      8    300  Graham Elliott        Linden                                  16:38.5  5:22/M        
   10      9    183  Alex McCormick        Haslett                                 16:39.1  5:22/M        
   11     10     94  Austin Horn           Chelsea                                 16:52.3  5:26/M        
   12     11    611  Alec Armstrong        Stockbridge                             16:55.3  5:27/M        
   13     12    176  Luke Corder           Haslett                                 16:55.6  5:27/M        
   14     13    179  Kenna Gebissa         Haslett                                 17:03.2  5:30/M        
   15     14    643  Ben Thoenes           Williamston                             17:05.2  5:31/M        
   16     15    640  Alexander Krantz      Williamston                             17:11.3  5:33/M        
   17     16    105  Jacob Stubbs          Chelsea                                 17:17.2  5:35/M        
   18     17    151  Jake Spencer          Eaton Rapids                            17:26.8  5:37/M        
   19     18    172  Jeremy Wilson         Frankenmuth                             17:27.8  5:38/M        
   20     19    623  Austin Shepherd       Stockbridge                             17:28.0  5:38/M        
   21     20    385  Kurt Swaton           Marshall                                17:29.5  5:38/M        
   22     21    101  Bram Parkinson        Chelsea                                 17:30.0  5:39/M        
   23     22    325  Adrian Taylor         Linden                                  17:35.2  5:40/M        
   24     23    394  Greg Ingle            Mason                                   17:36.5  5:41/M        
   25     24    303  Jeremiah Gossett      Linden                                  17:38.7  5:41/M        
   26     25    119  Mitch Kolito          DeWitt                                  17:42.5  5:43/M        
   27     26    260  Nick Sampson          Lansing Catholic                        17:44.8  5:43/M        
   28     27    324  Kyle Susalla          Linden                                  17:47.1  5:44/M        
   29     28    109  Joe Vermilye          Chelsea                                 17:48.8  5:45/M        
   30     29    555  Kaleb Glowacki        Shepherd                                17:49.4  5:45/M        
   31     30    108  David Trimas          Chelsea                                 17:49.9  5:45/M        
   32     31    297  Dave Doyle            Linden                                  17:50.7  5:45/M        
   33     32    251  Max Hayden            Lansing Catholic                        17:57.0  5:47/M        
   34     33    130  Aaron Scheffler       DeWitt                                  17:59.4  5:48/M        
   35     34    612  Nathaniel Baird       Stockbridge                             18:00.0  5:48/M        
   36     35    254  Teddy Jurkovic        Lansing Catholic                        18:00.8  5:48/M        
   37     36    262  Teddy Terzian         Lansing Catholic                        18:02.0  5:49/M        
   38     37    327  Mikey Varacalli       Linden                                  18:03.6  5:49/M        
   39     38    142  Shea MacKenzie        Eaton Rapids                            18:05.2  5:50/M        
   40     39    150  Collin Spagnuolo      Eaton Rapids                            18:07.3  5:51/M        
   41     40    614  Austin Fillmore       Stockbridge                             18:08.3  5:51/M        
   42     41    256  Nick Kelsey           Lansing Catholic                        18:09.4  5:51/M        
   43     42    396  Preston Tickner       Mason                                   18:10.0  5:52/M        
   44     43     98  Charlie Miller        Chelsea                                 18:10.5  5:52/M        
   45     44     39  Gino Campis           Armada                                  18:10.8  5:52/M        
   46     45    139  Alan Griffith         Eaton Rapids                            18:17.3  5:54/M        
   47     46    638  Connor Coscarelli     Williamston                             18:20.1  5:55/M        
   48     47    124  Phillip McCauley      DeWitt                                  18:20.3  5:55/M        
   49     48    257  Jeffrey Lorencen      Lansing Catholic                        18:20.6  5:55/M        
   50     49    132  Joe Wojciechowski     DeWitt                                  18:21.4  5:55/M        
   51     50    100  Avery Osentoski       Chelsea                                 18:22.2  5:55/M        
   52     51     40  Zack Chodnicki        Armada                                  18:24.4  5:56/M        
   53     52    562  Walker Preist         Shepherd                                18:26.1  5:57/M        
   54     53    121  Jacob Lentz           DeWitt                                  18:28.1  5:57/M        
   55     54    628  Evan Upshur           Stockbridge                             18:32.2  5:59/M        
   56     55    617  Kaleb Losey           Stockbridge                             18:36.5  6:00/M        
   57     56    664  Tyler Burkhardt       Fowlerville                             18:39.1  6:01/M        
   58     57    178  Nick Garnett          Haslett                                 18:41.1  6:02/M        
   59     58    548  Tory Childs           Shepherd                                18:44.9  6:03/M        
   60     59    373  Weston Herman         Marshall                                18:45.1  6:03/M        
   61     60    561  Jacob Pifer           Shepherd                                18:47.6  6:04/M        
   62     61    118  Jordyn Helmic         DeWitt                                  18:47.9  6:04/M        
   63     62    642  Garrett Smith         Williamston                             18:49.3  6:04/M        
   64     63    558  Andrew Hutchinson     Shepherd                                18:53.6  6:05/M        
   65     64    641  Nathan Maurer         Williamston                             18:57.5  6:07/M        
   66     65    566  Andrew Travis         Shepherd                                18:58.9  6:07/M        
   67     66    112  Kyle Evans            DeWitt                                  19:06.6  6:10/M        
   68     67    393  Jonah Horton          Mason                                   19:16.3  6:13/M        
   69     68    378  Stuart Murch          Marshall                                19:16.5  6:13/M        
   70     69    134  Austin Belanger-Iott  Eaton Rapids                            19:22.4  6:15/M        
   71     70    180  Fetsum Habtemariam    Haslett                                 19:22.7  6:15/M        
   72     71    382  Cam Ragan             Marshall                                19:23.5  6:15/M        
   73     72    148  Jake Roodsvoets       Eaton Rapids                            19:24.1  6:15/M        
   74     73    377  Dakoda Laupp          Marshall                                19:25.3  6:16/M        
   75  (< 5)    193  Morgan March          Hillsdale                               19:27.4  6:16/M        
   76     74    375  Quinn Hovarter        Marshall                                19:29.6  6:17/M        
   77     75     46  Alec Kownacki         Armada                                  19:33.9  6:18/M        
   78     76     53  Mason Rozgowski       Armada                                  19:34.1  6:19/M        
   79     77    175  Ian Campa             Haslett                                 19:38.4  6:20/M        
   80     78    551  Brenden Dolehanty     Shepherd                                19:41.8  6:21/M        
   81  (< 5)    470  Nate Pung             Portland                                19:46.7  6:23/M        
   82     79    395  Chris Thorton         Mason                                   19:48.3  6:23/M        
   83     80    244  Daniel Sauers         Lakewood                                19:51.3  6:24/M        
   84     81    187  Anthony Sciarini      Haslett                                 19:57.3  6:26/M        
   85     82    386  August Tierney        Marshall                                20:08.7  6:30/M        
   86     83    624  Nick Snider           Stockbridge                             20:21.5  6:34/M        
   87     84    166  Shane Gutkowski       Frankenmuth                             20:22.4  6:34/M        
   88     85     48  Blake Muglia          Armada                                  20:23.5  6:35/M        
   89     86    670  Corbyn Shaw           Fowlerville                             20:28.0  6:36/M        
   90     87    246  Ben Wakely            Lakewood                                20:29.3  6:36/M        
   91     88     45  Jonathon Kosek        Armada                                  20:43.9  6:41/M        
   92     89    170  Andrew Palmreuter     Frankenmuth                             20:47.8  6:42/M        
   93     90    165  Josh Fitch            Frankenmuth                             21:11.9  6:50/M        
   94     91    245  Nolan Stoepker        Lakewood                                21:22.7  6:54/M        
   95     92    242  Tyler McDiarmid       Lakewood                                21:37.4  6:58/M        
   96     93    639  Noah Goff             Williamston                             21:40.0  6:59/M        
   97  (< 5)    196  Owen Webb             Hillsdale                               21:56.4  7:05/M        
   98     94    671  Susek Uziemblo        Fowlerville                             22:06.8  7:08/M        
   99     95    167  Jake Hall             Frankenmuth                             22:10.2  7:09/M        
  100     96    666  Jacob Hubert          Fowlerville                             22:20.3  7:12/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     97    663  Wesley Broadbent      Fowlerville                             22:24.5  7:14/M        
  102     98    169  Alex Leach            Frankenmuth                             23:20.8  7:32/M        
  103     99    171  Bobby Steele          Frankenmuth                             23:41.5  7:38/M        
  104  (< 5)    472  Matt Shaltry          Portland                                23:43.1  7:39/M        
  105    100    243  Treston McGarry       Lakewood                                26:30.7  8:33/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    526  Mitch Switzer         Rockford                                17:37.5  5:41/M        
    2      2    181  Ian James             Haslett                                 17:46.3  5:44/M        
    3      3    340  Luke Green            Livonia Stevenson                       17:46.5  5:44/M        
    4      4    326  Ryan Torok            Linden                                  17:47.2  5:44/M        
    5      5    313  Zach Lemieux          Linden                                  17:59.6  5:48/M        
    6      6     13  John Giles            Ann Arbor Huron                         18:03.7  5:49/M        
    7      7    521  Colin Reichenbach     Rockford                                18:04.3  5:50/M        
    8      8     21  Spencer Lassaline     Ann Arbor Huron                         18:04.8  5:50/M        
    9      9    353  Ryan Paulus           Livonia Stevenson                       18:12.0  5:52/M        
   10     10    356  Zaid Shareef          Livonia Stevenson                       18:19.8  5:55/M        
   11     11    500  Grayson Harding       Rockford                                18:20.4  5:55/M        
   12     12    495  Grant Gabriel         Rockford                                18:20.7  5:55/M        
   13     13     95  Ben Koch              Chelsea                                 18:21.6  5:55/M        
   14     14    339  Drew Graham           Livonia Stevenson                       18:22.6  5:55/M        
   15     15    512  Sam Lewis             Rockford                                18:23.6  5:56/M        
   16     16    320  Scott Schultz         Linden                                  18:27.4  5:57/M        
   17     17    355  Craig Rizzolo         Livonia Stevenson                       18:28.9  5:57/M        
   18     18    314  Matt Losey            Linden                                  18:31.1  5:58/M        
   19     19    334  Kevin Callow          Livonia Stevenson                       18:31.8  5:58/M        
   20     20    307  Austin Hall           Linden                                  18:32.6  5:59/M        
   21     21    319  Dustin Sack           Linden                                  18:37.2  6:00/M        
   22     22    209  Blake Staffne         Holly                                   18:38.1  6:01/M        
   23     23    259  Bobby Reid            Lansing Catholic                        18:39.4  6:01/M        
   24     24    505  Connor Johnson        Rockford                                18:42.6  6:02/M        
   25     25    347  Alex Lee              Livonia Stevenson                       18:44.1  6:03/M        
   26     26    198  Kurtis Cooley         Holly                                   18:45.0  6:03/M        
   27     27    517  Ben Parsell           Rockford                                18:46.0  6:03/M        
   28     28     10  Maxim Dyukov          Ann Arbor Huron                         18:49.8  6:04/M        
   29     29     91  Miles Fischer         Chelsea                                 18:52.2  6:05/M        
   30  (< 5)    462  Caleb Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:54.1  6:06/M        
   31  (> 7)    352  Tommy Moening         Livonia Stevenson                       18:56.0  6:06/M        
   32  (> 7)    507  Spencer Keating       Rockford                                18:59.5  6:07/M        
   33  (> 7)    489  Jacob Day             Rockford                                19:02.7  6:08/M        
   34     30     18  Jonathon Kanzelmeyer  Ann Arbor Huron                         19:03.8  6:09/M        
   35     31    211  Ben Stevens           Holly                                   19:04.2  6:09/M        
   36  (> 7)    491  Kirk Dixon            Rockford                                19:04.5  6:09/M        
   37  (> 7)    481  Paul Burke            Rockford                                19:04.9  6:09/M        
   38  (> 7)    525  Kenan Swihart         Rockford                                19:08.9  6:10/M        
   39     32    120  Henry Lee             DeWitt                                  19:09.4  6:11/M        
   40     33    263  Nate Warriner         Lansing Catholic                        19:10.8  6:11/M        
   41     34    248  Nate Dugener          Lansing Catholic                        19:13.1  6:12/M        
   42  (> 7)    523  Andrew Stembaugh      Rockford                                19:13.6  6:12/M        
   43  (> 7)    473  Matt Albano           Rockford                                19:13.9  6:12/M        
   44  (> 7)    529  Jason Walburg         Rockford                                19:14.3  6:12/M        
   45     35    596  Duncan Wright         St. Johns                               19:19.5  6:14/M        
   46  (> 7)    348  Danny MacIas          Livonia Stevenson                       19:21.8  6:15/M        
   47     36    292  Andy Bennett          Linden                                  19:25.0  6:16/M        
   48     37    592  Josiah Quinn          St. Johns                               19:26.1  6:16/M        
   49  (> 7)    508  Drake Kempf           Rockford                                19:26.9  6:16/M        
   50  (> 7)    335  Ryan Cole             Livonia Stevenson                       19:27.4  6:16/M        
   51     38    616  Mitchell Lilley       Stockbridge                             19:28.3  6:17/M        
   52     39      5  Craig Campbell        Ann Arbor Huron                         19:28.6  6:17/M        
   53     40    261  Anthony Sevenski      Lansing Catholic                        19:28.9  6:17/M        
   54  (> 7)    360  Adam Turbin           Livonia Stevenson                       19:29.3  6:17/M        
   55  (> 7)    346  David Lectka          Livonia Stevenson                       19:30.4  6:17/M        
   56     41    135  Brody Benward         Eaton Rapids                            19:31.3  6:18/M        
   57     42    102  Matt Proegler         Chelsea                                 19:31.7  6:18/M        
   58     43    249  Nate Eggleston        Lansing Catholic                        19:34.0  6:19/M        
   59  (> 7)    532  Jack Wyatt            Rockford                                19:34.3  6:19/M        
   60     44    567  Tyler Wheeler         Shepherd                                19:36.1  6:19/M        
   61  (> 7)    488  Trenton Davis         Rockford                                19:36.4  6:19/M        
   62     45    421  Andrew White          Napoleon                                19:37.0  6:20/M        
   63     46    128  Balion Powell         DeWitt                                  19:38.8  6:20/M        
   64     47      2  Harry Barrmorris      Ann Arbor Huron                         19:40.0  6:21/M        
   65  (> 7)    494  Brad Fischer          Rockford                                19:40.8  6:21/M        
   66     48    556  Cody Gruss            Shepherd                                19:41.0  6:21/M        
   67     49     31  John Vaughan          Ann Arbor Huron                         19:43.0  6:22/M        
   68     50    133  Sean Archey           Eaton Rapids                            19:43.9  6:22/M        
   69     51    217  Justin Buck           Holt                                    19:47.1  6:23/M        
   70     52    554  Kelly Gilbert         Shepherd                                19:47.4  6:23/M        
   71  (> 7)    351  Alex Mikonczyk        Livonia Stevenson                       19:48.4  6:23/M        
   72     53    407  Tim Doetsch           Napoleon                                19:50.1  6:24/M        
   73  (> 7)    344  Ross Lamerson         Livonia Stevenson                       19:50.7  6:24/M        
   74  (> 7)    302  Austin Golden         Linden                                  19:51.5  6:24/M        
   75     54    387  Josh Turner           Marshall                                19:52.6  6:25/M        
   76     55    143  Tyler Meyers          Eaton Rapids                            19:53.1  6:25/M        
   77     56    379  Mike Pachan           Marshall                                19:53.9  6:25/M        
   78     57    584  Nicolas Huard         St. Johns                               19:54.4  6:25/M        
   79  (> 7)    504  Brenden Hoekstra      Rockford                                19:55.1  6:25/M        
   80  (< 5)    397  Derek Troxell         Mason                                   19:55.7  6:25/M        
   81     58    250  Phillip Harrison      Lansing Catholic                        19:56.2  6:26/M        
   82  (> 7)     11  Calan Ferguson        Ann Arbor Huron                         19:56.6  6:26/M        
   83     59    253  Gavin Jager           Lansing Catholic                        19:57.0  6:26/M        
   84  (> 7)     15  Andrew Hiyama         Ann Arbor Huron                         19:57.3  6:26/M        
   85  (> 7)     19  Deniz Karabakal       Ann Arbor Huron                         19:59.0  6:27/M        
   86     60    403  Alex Bennett          Napoleon                                19:59.3  6:27/M        
   87     61    594  Wolfgang Stark        St. Johns                               19:59.5  6:27/M        
   88  (> 7)    511  Kyle Lamos            Rockford                                19:59.9  6:27/M        
   89  (> 7)    518  Jacob Pilarski        Rockford                                20:00.1  6:27/M        
   90  (> 7)     26  Akash Patel           Ann Arbor Huron                         20:00.4  6:27/M        
   91  (> 7)    510  Joey Krohn            Rockford                                20:03.3  6:28/M        
   92     62     87  Jack Baylis           Chelsea                                 20:04.8  6:28/M        
   93     63     89  Adam Bowersox         Chelsea                                 20:05.6  6:29/M        
   94     64    110  Chuckie Billingsley   DeWitt                                  20:06.1  6:29/M        
   95  (> 7)    298  Jack Eck              Linden                                  20:06.5  6:29/M        
   96     65    116  Dalton Hamilton       DeWitt                                  20:06.7  6:29/M        
   97  (> 7)      9  Brian Cong            Ann Arbor Huron                         20:08.1  6:30/M        
   98  (> 7)    306  Kagen Griffith        Linden                                  20:08.6  6:30/M        
   99     66    212  Zach Zerwick          Holly                                   20:11.4  6:31/M        
  100  (> 7)    350  Zachary Miastkowski   Livonia Stevenson                       20:13.1  6:31/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     67    226  David Hefty           Holt                                    20:15.6  6:32/M        
  102     68    104  Roy Schmidt           Chelsea                                 20:18.6  6:33/M        
  103  (> 7)    509  Karson Konkle         Rockford                                20:19.7  6:33/M        
  104  (> 7)    328  Buddy Wilson          Linden                                  20:21.4  6:34/M        
  105  (> 7)    506  Evan Johnson          Rockford                                20:22.2  6:34/M        
  106     69    144  Michael Morgan        Eaton Rapids                            20:23.8  6:35/M        
  107  (> 7)    362  Nick Wanbaugh         Livonia Stevenson                       20:26.0  6:35/M        
  108  (> 7)    516  Taylor Mrozinsky      Rockford                                20:26.4  6:35/M        
  109  (> 7)    498  Taylor Haan           Rockford                                20:26.9  6:35/M        
  110  (> 7)    305  Jacob Graham          Linden                                  20:27.8  6:36/M        
  111     70    188  Dan Vigor             Haslett                                 20:31.0  6:37/M        
  112     71     55  Jeremy Winkel         Armada                                  20:32.7  6:37/M        
  113     72    575  Rylan Bentley         St. Johns                               20:33.1  6:38/M        
  114     73     93  Mitchell Henschel     Chelsea                                 20:33.4  6:38/M        
  115     74    190  Jacob Zimmerman       Haslett                                 20:34.7  6:38/M        
  116     75    219  Aaron Centofanti      Holt                                    20:35.3  6:38/M        
  117  (> 7)    492  Tyler Dykstra         Rockford                                20:36.0  6:39/M        
  118     76    122  Nathan Lentz          DeWitt                                  20:36.7  6:39/M        
  119     77    117  Andrew Hanna          DeWitt                                  20:38.4  6:39/M        
  120  (> 7)     97  Kyle McGregor         Chelsea                                 20:38.7  6:39/M        
  121  (< 5)    162  Will Schafer          Fowler                                  20:39.5  6:40/M        
  122     78    613  Nic Cooper            Stockbridge                             20:39.8  6:40/M        
  123  (> 7)    301  Jack Elliott          Linden                                  20:40.7  6:40/M        
  124     79    552  Eric Eisenberger      Shepherd                                20:41.0  6:40/M        
  125     80    453  Cody Schott           Owosso                                  20:41.6  6:40/M        
  126     81    235  Nathan Wehrle         Holt                                    20:42.6  6:41/M        
  127  (> 7)    519  Casey Plambeck        Rockford                                20:43.6  6:41/M        
  128     82     57  Brad Coulter          Bath                                    20:45.0  6:42/M        
  129  (> 7)    497  Ian Guswiler          Rockford                                20:46.5  6:42/M        
  130  (> 7)    296  Josh Deighton         Linden                                  20:47.0  6:42/M        
  131  (> 7)    533  Will Zimmerman        Rockford                                20:47.6  6:42/M        
  132  (< 5)    810  Tyler Spitzley        Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:49.3  6:43/M        
  133     83    413  Ty McCrum             Napoleon                                20:50.2  6:43/M        
  134     84    147  Austyn Platte         Eaton Rapids                            20:50.4  6:43/M        
  135  (> 7)      4  Kenji Burch           Ann Arbor Huron                         20:55.8  6:45/M        
  136     85    420  Zeke Tomblin          Napoleon                                20:57.0  6:45/M        
  137  (> 7)    322  Josh Smith            Linden                                  20:58.7  6:46/M        
  138     86    227  Ethan Hodgman         Holt                                    20:59.4  6:46/M        
  139     87    365  Joey Blanchard        Marshall                                21:00.8  6:46/M        
  140  (< 5)    389  Mitchel Brooks        Mason                                   21:02.8  6:47/M        
  141  (> 7)    358  Alex Stratton         Livonia Stevenson                       21:03.9  6:47/M        
  142  (> 7)    502  Ian Harman            Rockford                                21:05.4  6:48/M        
  143  (> 7)    317  Jack Needham          Linden                                  21:05.9  6:48/M        
  144     88    136  Brian Delamarter      Eaton Rapids                            21:06.9  6:48/M        
  145     89     63  Branley Mafuta        Bath                                    21:08.3  6:49/M        
  146  (> 7)    312  Alex Lay              Linden                                  21:08.7  6:49/M        
  147     90    230  Patrick Johnson       Holt                                    21:09.6  6:49/M        
  148     91     61  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    21:10.0  6:50/M        
  149     92    140  Tim Letarte           Eaton Rapids                            21:11.1  6:50/M        
  150  (> 7)    482  Andrew Bush           Rockford                                21:11.4  6:50/M        
  151  (> 7)    503  Cameron Hazel         Rockford                                21:11.7  6:50/M        
  152     93    232  Levi Petersen         Holt                                    21:13.2  6:51/M        
  153     94    563  Mitchell Shetenhelm   Shepherd                                21:15.7  6:51/M        
  154     95    380  Devin Price           Marshall                                21:18.3  6:52/M        
  155  (> 7)    343  Ahmed Jaafar          Livonia Stevenson                       21:21.4  6:53/M        
  156  (> 7)    342  Spencer Harris        Livonia Stevenson                       21:22.6  6:54/M        
  157  (> 7)    527  Derek Syrba           Rockford                                21:23.2  6:54/M        
  158  (> 7)    496  Eric Gridley          Rockford                                21:23.5  6:54/M        
  159  (> 7)    216  Jordan Buck           Holt                                    21:23.7  6:54/M        
  160     96    435  Ryan Comrie           Owosso                                  21:24.0  6:54/M        
  161     97     50  Michael Patrick       Armada                                  21:27.6  6:55/M        
  162     98     52  Tyler Ptaszek         Armada                                  21:27.8  6:55/M        
  163  (> 7)    153  Andrew Wright         Eaton Rapids                            21:28.2  6:55/M        
  164  (> 7)    337  Kyle Danner           Livonia Stevenson                       21:28.4  6:55/M        
  165  (> 7)    329  Collin Albrecht       Livonia Stevenson                       21:30.4  6:56/M        
  166  (> 7)    493  Douglas Ferriby       Rockford                                21:30.7  6:56/M        
  167     99    441  Marty Horger          Owosso                                  21:31.2  6:56/M        
  168  (> 7)    316  Chase Morse           Linden                                  21:32.0  6:57/M        
  169    100    384  Phillip Staab         Marshall                                21:32.3  6:57/M        
  170    101    648  Luke Gilliland        Leslie                                  21:35.5  6:58/M        
  171    102    367  Kalisz Christian      Marshall                                21:38.7  6:59/M        
  172  (> 7)    137  Jacob Disbro          Eaton Rapids                            21:42.5  7:00/M        
  173  (> 7)    524  Logan Stulp           Rockford                                21:43.1  7:00/M        
  174  (> 7)    315  Nick Melville         Linden                                  21:47.3  7:02/M        
  175  (> 7)    333  Mitchell Brindley     Livonia Stevenson                       21:47.5  7:02/M        
  176    103    618  Evan Meade            Stockbridge                             21:48.2  7:02/M        
  177  (> 7)      7  Allen Chang           Ann Arbor Huron                         21:49.0  7:02/M        
  178    104    184  Peter Miklavcic       Haslett                                 21:49.6  7:02/M        
  179    105    173  Ricky Araoz           Haslett                                 21:49.8  7:02/M        
  180    106    460  Eric Willis           Owosso                                  21:50.4  7:03/M        
  181    107    202  Dylan Foss            Holly                                   21:50.8  7:03/M        
  182  (> 7)    308  Trevor Hall           Linden                                  21:51.7  7:03/M        
  183    108    574  Andy Beagle           St. Johns                               21:51.9  7:03/M        
  184  (> 7)    520  Garrett Prost         Rockford                                21:53.2  7:04/M        
  185  (> 7)    107  Sebastian Suntheimer  Chelsea                                 21:55.6  7:04/M        
  186    109    418  Jacob Smith           Napoleon                                21:59.2  7:05/M        
  187    110    113  Riley Figueroa        DeWitt                                  21:59.8  7:05/M        
  188  (> 7)     17  Brendan Huehn         Ann Arbor Huron                         22:01.4  7:06/M        
  189  (> 7)    214  Nathan Bondi          Holt                                    22:02.0  7:06/M        
  190    111    419  Ryan Timm             Napoleon                                22:02.7  7:06/M        
  191    112    629  Walker Utley          Stockbridge                             22:03.6  7:07/M        
  192    113    199  Gage Crosswhite       Holly                                   22:04.2  7:07/M        
  193    114     68  Cooper Spaulding      Bath                                    22:05.3  7:07/M        
  194  (> 7)    528  Paul Van Ess          Rockford                                22:06.1  7:08/M        
  195    115    577  Jeff Chapko           St. Johns                               22:06.3  7:08/M        
  196  (> 7)    411  Brendan Hunt          Napoleon                                22:07.3  7:08/M        
  197    116    376  Alex Klingel          Marshall                                22:09.8  7:09/M        
  198  (> 7)    522  Chris Selasky         Rockford                                22:10.8  7:09/M        
  199  (> 7)     99  Evan Mongrie          Chelsea                                 22:11.1  7:09/M        
  200  (< 5)    388  Liam Bohl             Mason                                   22:12.6  7:10/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    117    657  Justin Stanley        Leslie                                  22:14.9  7:10/M        
  202  (< 5)    600  Brett Humphrey        St. Louis                               22:16.7  7:11/M        
  203    118     56  Jim Coffman           Bath                                    22:17.7  7:11/M        
  204  (> 7)     12  Matt Giingerich       Ann Arbor Huron                         22:21.6  7:13/M        
  205    119    654  Zach Owen             Leslie                                  22:22.8  7:13/M        
  206  (> 7)    138  Trevor Good           Eaton Rapids                            22:24.0  7:14/M        
  207    120    625  Zach Snyder           Stockbridge                             22:25.5  7:14/M        
  208    121    208  Austin Nicholson      Holly                                   22:25.8  7:14/M        
  209  (> 7)    586  Brendan Kiel          St. Johns                               22:26.5  7:14/M        
  210  (> 7)    514  Alex Markules         Rockford                                22:26.9  7:14/M        
  211    122    649  Kevin Gorman          Leslie                                  22:27.2  7:15/M        
  212  (> 7)    414  Elijah Ong            Napoleon                                22:27.5  7:15/M        
  213  (> 7)    255  Jonas Kazmierski      Lansing Catholic                        22:28.1  7:15/M        
  214    123     41  Gavin Christoff       Armada                                  22:29.0  7:15/M        
  215  (> 7)    294  Connor Brooks         Linden                                  22:30.1  7:15/M        
  216  (> 7)    406  Anthony Doerr         Napoleon                                22:30.9  7:15/M        
  217  (> 7)     20  Brandon Laird         Ann Arbor Huron                         22:32.3  7:16/M        
  218  (> 7)    484  Nick Clark            Rockford                                22:33.3  7:16/M        
  219  (> 7)    299  Seth Edwards          Linden                                  22:33.5  7:16/M        
  220    124    274  Josh Cole             Lansing Eastern                         22:34.4  7:17/M        
  221    125    564  Chad Sponseller       Shepherd                                22:35.2  7:17/M        
  222  (> 7)    589  Ivan Liekert          St. Johns                               22:36.5  7:17/M        
  223    126    645  Zack Boller           Leslie                                  22:37.7  7:18/M        
  224  (> 7)    515  Colin McDowell        Rockford                                22:38.0  7:18/M        
  225    127    627  Mitchell Theut        Stockbridge                             22:39.5  7:18/M        
  226    128    652  Quintin Lee           Leslie                                  22:41.9  7:19/M        
  227    129    275  Tom Hundt             Lansing Eastern                         22:43.6  7:20/M        
  228  (> 7)     32  Richard Wan           Ann Arbor Huron                         22:46.4  7:21/M        
  229  (> 7)    205  Douglas Lesperance    Holly                                   22:55.3  7:24/M        
  230  (> 7)    590  Cain Moon             St. Johns                               22:55.5  7:24/M        
  231  (> 7)     88  Luke Blough           Chelsea                                 23:00.8  7:25/M        
  232    130    186  Austin Salisbury      Haslett                                 23:04.3  7:26/M        
  233    131    557  Eddie Gruss           Shepherd                                23:07.2  7:27/M        
  234  (> 7)    103  Austin Reardon        Chelsea                                 23:10.1  7:28/M        
  235  (> 7)    127  Zach Norris           DeWitt                                  23:11.9  7:29/M        
  236  (> 7)    126  Jeffery McLaughlin    DeWitt                                  23:12.4  7:29/M        
  237    132    615  Elijah Huebner        Stockbridge                             23:12.8  7:29/M        
  238    133     64  Robert Micheaux       Bath                                    23:17.8  7:31/M        
  239  (> 7)    549  Billy Clark           Shepherd                                23:22.4  7:32/M        
  240  (< 5)    668  Mitchell Newstead     Fowlerville                             23:24.7  7:33/M        
  241  (< 5)    154  Zach Bertram          Fowler                                  23:25.8  7:33/M        
  242    134    437  Eric Dorris           Owosso                                  23:29.6  7:35/M        
  243  (> 7)    309  Matt Hitt             Linden                                  23:30.2  7:35/M        
  244  (> 7)    550  Justin Doepker        Shepherd                                23:31.4  7:35/M        
  245    135    456  Alex Sutter           Owosso                                  23:33.3  7:36/M        
  246  (> 7)    404  Connor Dean           Napoleon                                23:34.3  7:36/M        
  247  (> 7)    233  Darnell Taylor        Holt                                    23:38.2  7:37/M        
  248  (> 7)    412  Kobie Lantis          Napoleon                                23:38.6  7:37/M        
  249  (> 7)     34  Ryan Yang             Ann Arbor Huron                         23:39.4  7:38/M        
  250  (> 7)    560  Jack MacDonald        Shepherd                                23:42.5  7:39/M        
  251  (> 7)     90  Josh Cole             Chelsea                                 23:45.8  7:40/M        
  252    136    182  Jacob Macy            Haslett                                 23:48.8  7:41/M        
  253    137    443  Lance Law             Owosso                                  23:49.4  7:41/M        
  254  (< 5)    609  Jared Wolven          St. Louis                               23:49.6  7:41/M        
  255  (< 5)    665  Jacob Dix             Fowlerville                             23:59.8  7:44/M        
  256  (< 5)    597  Jed Abbot             St. Louis                               24:05.5  7:46/M        
  257  (> 7)    432  Derek Beard           Owosso                                  24:06.6  7:46/M        
  258  (> 7)    410  Chris Groesbeck       Napoleon                                24:11.1  7:48/M        
  259  (> 7)    490  Harrison Dicocco      Rockford                                24:13.2  7:49/M        
  260  (> 7)     24  Adam Lewit            Ann Arbor Huron                         24:13.7  7:49/M        
  261  (> 7)    582  Trevor Feldpausch     St. Johns                               24:15.2  7:49/M        
  262  (> 7)    568  Nathan Wood           Shepherd                                24:17.9  7:50/M        
  263  (> 7)    363  Logan Wells           Livonia Stevenson                       24:22.8  7:52/M        
  264  (> 7)    457  Gavin Trevorrow       Owosso                                  24:29.1  7:54/M        
  265  (> 7)    323  Brandon Sproule       Linden                                  24:29.5  7:54/M        
  266    138     59  Nathan Garfield       Bath                                    24:37.8  7:56/M        
  267  (> 7)     92  Conor Heaney          Chelsea                                 24:48.4  8:00/M        
  268  (> 7)    149  Wyatt Satterelli      Eaton Rapids                            24:51.1  8:01/M        
  269    139    656  Grant Schuen          Leslie                                  25:02.6  8:05/M        
  270  (> 7)    434  Jason Clark           Owosso                                  25:06.0  8:06/M        
  271  (< 5)    390  Marshall Clark        Mason                                   25:12.6  8:08/M        
  272  (> 7)    293  Caleb Boisclair       Linden                                  25:13.7  8:08/M        
  273  (> 7)    580  Alex Darnell          St. Johns                               25:17.6  8:09/M        
  274  (> 7)    576  Justin Brown          St. Johns                               25:23.1  8:11/M        
  275  (> 7)    229  Cameron Johnson       Holt                                    25:27.7  8:13/M        
  276  (> 7)    364  Nick Zilincik         Livonia Stevenson                       25:28.0  8:13/M        
  277    140     36  Bryce Adams           Armada                                  25:28.4  8:13/M        
  278  (> 7)    659  Cordell Sweezy        Leslie                                  25:29.8  8:13/M        
  279  (> 7)    370  Parker Cruz           Marshall                                25:33.2  8:15/M        
  280  (> 7)    295  Matt Cottrill         Linden                                  25:46.2  8:19/M        
  281  (> 7)    215  Zach Brundage         Holt                                    25:46.7  8:19/M        
  282  (> 7)    311  Alex Kissel           Linden                                  25:52.0  8:21/M        
  283  (> 7)    106  Drew Sujek            Chelsea                                 25:55.1  8:22/M        
  284  (> 7)    565  Jordan Straus         Shepherd                                25:57.4  8:22/M        
  285  (> 7)    444  Zach Marks            Owosso                                  25:59.5  8:23/M        
  286  (> 7)    459  Cameron Weede         Owosso                                  26:09.4  8:26/M        
  287  (> 7)    455  Guy Stuart            Owosso                                  26:44.0  8:37/M        
  288  (> 7)    409  Connor Fellows        Napoleon                                26:50.2  8:39/M        
  289  (> 7)    480  Craig Bradley         Rockford                                27:01.2  8:43/M        
  290  (> 7)    587  Nate Kramer           St. Johns                               27:10.6  8:46/M        
  291    141    272  Paul Chaney           Lansing Eastern                         27:14.2  8:47/M        
  292    142    279  Max Murthum           Lansing Eastern                         27:16.1  8:48/M        
  293    143    273  Josh Churchill        Lansing Eastern                         27:27.3  8:51/M        
  294  (< 5)    160  Jack Orozco           Fowler                                  27:31.6  8:53/M        
  295  (> 7)    185  Joel Reynolds         Haslett                                 27:36.9  8:54/M        
  296  (> 7)    447  Lucas Messmer         Owosso                                  27:44.7  8:57/M        
  297  (> 7)    626  Jeremy Spink          Stockbridge                             27:47.6  8:58/M        
  298  (> 7)    141  Aiden Lynch           Eaton Rapids                            27:53.0  9:00/M        
  299  (< 5)     82  Ethan Monte           Charyl Stockwell Academy                27:53.8  9:00/M        
  300  (> 7)    174  Jake Borucki          Haslett                                 28:00.9  9:02/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301  (< 5)    667  Nick Keller           Fowlerville                             28:02.4  9:03/M        
  302  (> 7)    177  Perry Fiero           Haslett                                 28:02.8  9:03/M        
  303  (> 7)      6  Robert Cardwell       Ann Arbor Huron                         28:25.1  9:10/M        
  304  (< 5)     78  Kyle Grant            Charyl Stockwell Academy                28:43.7  9:16/M        
  305  (> 7)     96  Sean Lyons            Chelsea                                 28:52.8  9:19/M        
  306  (> 7)    553  Mick Fenton           Shepherd                                29:05.5  9:23/M        
  307  (< 5)    662  Jacob Boarder         Fowlerville                             29:31.2  9:31/M        
  308  (< 5)    168  Ethan Holland         Frankenmuth                             29:31.4  9:31/M        
  309    144     54  Ryan Schmidt          Armada                                  29:39.5  9:34/M        
  310    145     43  Nathan Holdsworth     Armada                                  30:25.9  9:49/M        



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Class 3


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    157  Grant Feldpausch      Fowler                                  17:01.7  5:29/M        
    2      2    401  Kyle Allen            Napoleon                                17:09.6  5:32/M        
    3      3    468  Greg Trierweiler      Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:17.1  5:35/M        
    4      4    465  Joel Pennell          Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:23.3  5:36/M        
    5      5    463  Tanner Droste         Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:26.1  5:37/M        
    6      6    809  Blake Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:41.0  5:42/M        
    7      7    658  Matt Subject          Leslie                                  17:58.0  5:48/M        
    8      8     67  William Spagnuolo     Bath                                    18:00.0  5:48/M        
    9      9    466  Randy Schafer         Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:00.4  5:48/M        
   10     10    239  Ian Stewrt            Laingsburg                              18:12.0  5:52/M        
   11     11    405  Brian Dillon          Napoleon                                18:29.0  5:58/M        
   12     12    416  Conner Silvestri      Napoleon                                18:30.0  5:58/M        
   13     13    415  Shayne Palmer         Napoleon                                18:30.4  5:58/M        
   14     14    402  Adam Bauer            Napoleon                                18:36.6  6:00/M        
   15     15     69  Nick Thomas           Bath                                    18:36.8  6:00/M        
   16     16    605  Connor Pilmore        St. Louis                               18:37.0  6:00/M        
   17     17    660  Garrett Tremaine      Leslie                                  18:40.3  6:01/M        
   18     18    408  Billy Dowd            Napoleon                                18:43.3  6:02/M        
   19     19    155  Drew Bierstetel       Fowler                                  18:44.7  6:03/M        
   20     20    163  Brice Thelen          Fowler                                  18:45.2  6:03/M        
   21     21    651  Justin Keller         Leslie                                  18:46.5  6:03/M        
   22     22    417  Ryan Silvestri        Napoleon                                18:55.1  6:06/M        
   23     23    266  Trace Henderson       Lansing Christian                       18:55.4  6:06/M        
   24     24    158  Zach Feldpausch       Fowler                                  18:55.9  6:06/M        
   25     25    655  Levi Prater           Leslie                                  18:58.5  6:07/M        
   26     26     65  Jake Rolff            Bath                                    19:00.0  6:08/M        
   27     27    161  Adamm Schafer         Fowler                                  19:00.5  6:08/M        
   28     28    661  Steven Wiltse         Leslie                                  19:02.3  6:08/M        
   29     29    598  Shawn Bell            St. Louis                               19:02.5  6:08/M        
   30     30     74  Justin Hartges        Capital Homeschool                      19:06.0  6:10/M        
   31     31    467  Zach Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:09.5  6:11/M        
   32     32     72  Harrison Dysart       Capital Homeschool                      19:17.1  6:13/M        
   33     33     70  Jonathan Alvaro       Capital Homeschool                      19:17.7  6:13/M        
   34     34    267  A.j. Rakestraw        Lansing Christian                       19:20.2  6:14/M        
   35     35     77  Jeremy Bond           Charyl Stockwell Academy                19:27.5  6:16/M        
   36     36    570  Jakob Koenig          St Patrick                              19:34.3  6:19/M        
   37     37     71  Ben Demass            Capital Homeschool                      19:35.9  6:19/M        
   38     38    159  Kenny Goldman         Fowler                                  19:41.4  6:21/M        
   39     39     58  Kyle Coulter          Bath                                    19:43.8  6:22/M        
   40     40     62  Russell Lipe          Bath                                    20:04.3  6:28/M        
   41     41     60  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    20:06.8  6:29/M        
   42  (< 5)    631  Cody Harvey           Vandercook Lake                         20:09.0  6:30/M        
   43  (< 5)    634  Zack Smith            Vandercook Lake                         20:13.5  6:31/M        
   44     42    238  Alex Sperry           Laingsburg                              20:14.0  6:32/M        
   45     43    607  Matt Starry           St. Louis                               20:14.8  6:32/M        
   46     44    464  Brandon Palmateer     Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:15.9  6:32/M        
   47     45    599  Bobby Church          St. Louis                               20:19.7  6:33/M        
   48     46    569  Isaac Brown           St Patrick                              20:20.2  6:34/M        
   49     47    813  Jacob Rouse           Laingsburg                              20:21.5  6:34/M        
   50     48    811  Jordan Ranson         Laingsburg                              20:21.7  6:34/M        
   51  (< 5)    633  Ryan Scott            Vandercook Lake                         20:22.2  6:34/M        
   52     49    814  Luke Block            Lansing Christian                       20:26.0  6:35/M        
   53     50     66  Zach Seddon           Bath                                    20:33.1  6:38/M        
   54     51    156  Chris Feldpausch      Fowler                                  20:36.8  6:39/M        
   55     52    647  Troy Davis            Leslie                                  20:37.4  6:39/M        
   56     53    572  Josh Osbborne         St Patrick                              20:53.5  6:44/M        
   57     54     73  Jonathan Dysart       Capital Homeschool                      20:56.3  6:45/M        
   58     55     84  Chase Pitcher         Charyl Stockwell Academy                20:59.2  6:46/M        
   59     56    265  Carter Davis          Lansing Christian                       21:05.8  6:48/M        
   60     57    653  Jere Maki             Leslie                                  21:10.9  6:50/M        
   61     58     83  Nathan Morgan         Charyl Stockwell Academy                21:19.9  6:53/M        
   62     59     81  Anthony Martino       Charyl Stockwell Academy                21:24.1  6:54/M        
   63     60     75  Elliott Shoemaker     Capital Homeschool                      21:27.0  6:55/M        
   64     61    610  Adam Zavala           St. Louis                               22:29.5  7:15/M        
   65     62    573  Noah Pung             St Patrick                              22:42.6  7:19/M        
   66     63    812  John Lilly            Laingsburg                              23:02.0  7:26/M        
   67     64    608  Zach Watson           St. Louis                               23:04.5  7:26/M        
   68     65    236  Trevor Conlay         Laingsburg                              23:07.9  7:27/M        
   69     66    604  Jackson Miller        St. Louis                               23:22.6  7:32/M        
   70     67     85  Benjamin Siebert      Charyl Stockwell Academy                23:42.8  7:39/M        
   71     68    264  Jason Bergeron        Lansing Christian                       23:57.4  7:44/M        
   72     69     86  Aidan Snell           Charyl Stockwell Academy                25:42.1  8:17/M        
   73     70    571  Travis Moyer          St Patrick                              25:56.3  8:22/M        
   74     71    269  Jake Woodland         Lansing Christian                       26:04.8  8:25/M        
   75     72     80  Luke Herdman          Charyl Stockwell Academy                26:43.8  8:37/M        
   76     73     76  George Squillace      Capital Homeschool                      26:50.7  8:39/M        
   77  (< 5)    636  Trevor Topa           Vandercook Lake                         27:26.5  8:51/M        
   78     74    268  Garrett Strpko        Lansing Christian                       31:35.4 10:11/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class 1


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rockford                               33               1   3   6   9  14  26  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:54.3
        Average Time: 16:34.8

    2 Saline                                 55               4   5   7  15  24  29  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:58.7
        Average Time: 16:47.7

    3 Northville                             71               2  13  16  19  21  35  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:44.9
        Average Time: 16:56.9

    4 Livonia Stevenson                     109              11  17  22  27  32  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:21.6
        Average Time: 17:16.3

    5 St. Johns                             134              10  12  30  38  44  45  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:50.1
        Average Time: 17:22.0

    6 Holt                                  163              18  25  31  37  52  59             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:31.5
        Average Time: 17:42.3

    7 Ann Arbor Huron                       165               8  20  39  48  50  53  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:34.4
        Average Time: 17:42.8

    8 Holly                                 182              23  28  42  43  46  49  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:11.3
        Average Time: 17:50.2

    9 Owosso                                281              40  55  61  62  63  64  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:03.4
        Average Time: 19:12.6

   10 Lansing Eastern                       317              57  60  65  67  68  69             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:14.4
        Average Time: 20:14.9

   11 Lansing Everett                       340              54  70  71  72  73                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:13.9
        Average Time: 26:14.7

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class 2


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mason                                  77               1   5   6  23  42  67  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:23.7
        Average Time: 16:52.7

    2 Linden                                 88               7   8  22  24  27  31  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:11.3
        Average Time: 17:14.2

    3 Chelsea                               105              10  16  21  28  30  43  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:18.3
        Average Time: 17:27.6

    4 Lansing Catholic                      131               2  26  32  35  36  41  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:44.3
        Average Time: 17:32.8

    5 Williamston                           141               4  14  15  46  62  64  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:39.7
        Average Time: 17:31.9

    6 Eaton Rapids                          142               3  17  38  39  45  69  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:07.1
        Average Time: 17:37.4

    7 Stockbridge                           158              11  19  34  40  54  55  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:03.9
        Average Time: 17:48.7

    8 Haslett                               161               9  12  13  57  70  77  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:42.0
        Average Time: 17:44.4

    9 DeWitt                                207              25  33  47  49  53  61  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:51.9
        Average Time: 18:10.4

   10 Shepherd                              262              29  52  58  60  63  65  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:41.7
        Average Time: 18:32.3

   11 Marshall                              291              20  59  68  71  73  74  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:20.2
        Average Time: 18:52.0

   12 Armada                                331              44  51  75  76  85  88             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:06.9
        Average Time: 19:13.3

   13 Frankenmuth                           376              18  84  89  90  95  98  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:00.2
        Average Time: 20:24.0

   14 Fowlerville                           429              56  86  94  96  97                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:58.9
        Average Time: 21:11.7

   15 Lakewood                              450              80  87  91  92 100                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:51.6
        Average Time: 21:58.3

 Inc. Hillsdale                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Portland                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

J.V. Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rockford                               46               1   7  11  12  15  24  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:46.6
        Average Time: 18:09.3

    2 Livonia Stevenson                      53               3   9  10  14  17  19  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:09.9
        Average Time: 18:13.9

    3 Linden                                 63               4   5  16  18  20  21  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:18.1
        Average Time: 18:15.6

    4 Ann Arbor Huron                       111               6   8  28  30  39  47  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:30.9
        Average Time: 18:42.1

    5 Lansing Catholic                      173              23  33  34  40  43  58  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:06.5
        Average Time: 19:13.3

    6 Chelsea                               209              13  29  42  62  63  68  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:56.0
        Average Time: 19:23.2

    7 Holly                                 252              22  26  31  66 107 113 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:29.7
        Average Time: 19:41.9

    8 St. Johns                             262              35  37  57  61  72 108 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:12.8
        Average Time: 19:50.5

    9 DeWitt                                283              32  46  64  65  76  77 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:37.8
        Average Time: 19:55.5

   10 Eaton Rapids                          299              41  50  55  69  84  88  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:22.7
        Average Time: 20:04.5

   11 Shepherd                              317              44  48  52  79  94 125 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:01.4
        Average Time: 20:12.2

   12 Napoleon                              326              45  53  60  83  85 109 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:13.7
        Average Time: 20:14.7

   13 Haslett                               355               2  70  74 104 105 130 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:31.5
        Average Time: 20:30.3

   14 Holt                                  360              51  67  75  81  86  90  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:20.2
        Average Time: 20:28.0

   15 Marshall                              392              54  56  87  95 100 102 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:38.1
        Average Time: 20:43.6

   16 Stockbridge                           451              38  78 103 112 120 127 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:25.6
        Average Time: 21:17.1

   17 Bath                                  494              82  89  91 114 118 133 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:26.6
        Average Time: 21:29.3

   18 Owosso                                515              80  96  99 106 134 135 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:57.1
        Average Time: 21:47.4

   19 Armada                                529              71  97  98 123 140 144 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:25.7
        Average Time: 22:17.1

   20 Leslie                                585             101 117 119 122 126 128 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:18.3
        Average Time: 22:15.6

   21 Lansing Eastern                       679             124 129 141 142 143                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:15.8
        Average Time: 25:27.1

 Inc. Charyl Stockwell Academy             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowler                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Frankenmuth                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Mason                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St. Louis                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Fowlerville                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Class 3


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Pewamo-Westphalia                      27               3   4   5   6   9  31  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:48.1
        Average Time: 17:33.6

    2 Napoleon                               52               2  11  12  13  14  18  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:15.8
        Average Time: 18:15.1

    3 Fowler                                 91               1  19  20  24  27  38  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:28.2
        Average Time: 18:29.6

    4 Leslie                                 98               7  17  21  25  28  52  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:25.8
        Average Time: 18:41.1

    5 Bath                                  128               8  15  26  39  40  41  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:25.1
        Average Time: 19:05.0

    6 Capital Homeschool                    186              30  32  33  37  54  60  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:13.3
        Average Time: 19:38.6

    7 St. Louis                             194              16  29  43  45  61  64  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:43.6
        Average Time: 20:08.7

    8 Laingsburg                            210              10  42  47  48  63  65             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:11.5
        Average Time: 20:26.3

    9 Lansing Christian                     230              23  34  49  56  68  71  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:45.0
        Average Time: 20:45.0

   10 St Patrick                            267              36  46  53  62  70                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:27.1
        Average Time: 21:53.4

   11 Charyl Stockwell Academy              274              35  55  58  59  67  69  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:53.8
        Average Time: 21:22.7

 Inc. Vandercook Lake                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: