Haslett Invitational

September 29, 2012


Race Timing Services (golsen1@wowway.com)

Overall Finish List - Boys D1/D2 Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    607  Jesse Hersha          Concord                                   15:57  5:09/M    10
    2      2    828  Kenny Wherry          Eaton Rapids                              15:58  5:09/M    12
    3      3    867  Alex McCormick        Haslett                                   16:24  5:17/M    11
    4      4   1984  Devin Kimberlin       Walled Lake Northern                      16:25  5:18/M    11
    5      5    863  Luke Corder           Haslett                                   16:27  5:18/M    11
    6      6    865  Kenna Gebissa         Haslett                                   16:30  5:19/M    12
    7      7  11413  Dennis Mitchell       Walled Lake Western                       16:32  5:20/M    11
    8      8   1982  Alex Glasson          Walled Lake Northern                      16:33  5:20/M    12
    9      9   1755  Stephen Fenech        Livonia Stevenson                         16:35  5:21/M    11
   10     10    610  Parker Saenz          Concord                                   16:41  5:23/M    12
   11     11   1981  Tyler Brinks          Walled Lake Northern                      16:42  5:23/M    12
   12     12   1901  Jonathon Houdek       Riverview Community                       16:47  5:25/M    12
   13     13    609  Josiah Ottolini       Concord                                   16:48  5:25/M    9 
   14     14    650  Nate Kimble           DeWitt                                    16:49  5:25/M    12
   15     15   1754  Jacob Colley          Livonia Stevenson                         16:55  5:27/M    12
   16     16    995  Phillip Zauel         Howell                                    16:55  5:27/M    12
   17     17    608  Tyler Neu             Concord                                   16:56  5:28/M    12
   18     18    942  Grant Colligan        Holt                                      16:56  5:28/M    11
   19     19    827  Jake Spencer          Eaton Rapids                              16:57  5:28/M    10
   20     20   1983  Troy Jones            Walled Lake Northern                      17:04  5:30/M    11
   21     21    606  Sam Comden            Concord                                   17:04  5:30/M    12
   22     22    994  Patrick Wagner        Howell                                    17:07  5:31/M    11
   23     23   1985  Mitch Lafaive         Walled Lake Northern                      17:07  5:31/M    11
   24     24   1903  Ryan Pickell          Riverview Community                       17:08  5:32/M    12
   25     25   1898  Erik Davis            Riverview Community                       17:13  5:33/M    12
   26     26   1760  Peter Walkuski        Livonia Stevenson                         17:14  5:34/M    12
   27     27   1756  Luke Green            Livonia Stevenson                         17:15  5:34/M    10
   28     28   1803  Matt Carney           Novi Detroit Catholic Central             17:17  5:35/M      
   29     29   1986  Ryan Mattson          Walled Lake Northern                      17:20  5:35/M    11
   30     30   1707  Jeremiah Gossett      Linden                                    17:21  5:36/M    11
   31     31   1759  Andrew Stratton       Livonia Stevenson                         17:21  5:36/M    11
   32     32    990  Justin Lizotte        Howell                                    17:22  5:36/M    11
   33     33    946  Andrew Middleton      Holt                                      17:22  5:36/M    12
   34     34    945  Zach Hulliberger      Holt                                      17:25  5:37/M    11
   35     35  11414  Austin Murray         Walled Lake Western                       17:27  5:38/M    11
   36     36    651  Mitch Kolito          DeWitt                                    17:29  5:38/M    10
   37     37   1673  Greg Johnson          Lansing Waverly                           17:29  5:38/M    11
   38     38   1980  Seth Bartell          Walled Lake Northern                      17:30  5:39/M    12
   39     39   1897  Riley Bohr            Riverview Community                       17:31  5:39/M    12
   40     40   1758  Michael Sopko         Livonia Stevenson                         17:33  5:40/M    12
   41     41    943  Austin Ford           Holt                                      17:33  5:40/M    10
   42     42    818  Shea MacKenzie        Eaton Rapids                              17:36  5:41/M    11
   43     43    989  T.j. Deyarmond        Howell                                    17:37  5:41/M    11
   44     44    866  Ian James             Haslett                                   17:40  5:42/M    12
   45     45    840  Tyler Burkhardt       Fowlerville                               17:40  5:42/M    10
   46     46   1864  Nathan Wilson         Novi Detroit Catholic Central             17:43  5:43/M    12
   47     47  11417  Alec Stasinski        Walled Lake Western                       17:45  5:44/M    12
   48     48   1757  Tyler Reamer          Livonia Stevenson                         17:46  5:44/M    11
   49     49   1711  Scott Schultz         Linden                                    17:47  5:44/M    11
   50     50   1859  Matt Solarz           Novi Detroit Catholic Central             17:48  5:45/M    12
   51     51    815  Alan Griffith         Eaton Rapids                              17:49  5:45/M    11
   52     52    811  Brody Benward         Eaton Rapids                              17:51  5:45/M    9 
   53     53    993  Jake Tholen           Howell                                    17:51  5:45/M    12
   54     54   1710  Dustin Sack           Linden                                    17:59  5:48/M    11
   55     55  11411  Jack Bleibtrey        Walled Lake Western                       18:04  5:50/M    9 
   56     56    654  Aaron Scheffler       DeWitt                                    18:05  5:50/M    11
   57     57    826  Collin Spagnuolo      Eaton Rapids                              18:06  5:50/M    11
   58     58    655  Joe Wojciechowski     DeWitt                                    18:07  5:51/M    12
   59     59   1899  Jerry Hand            Riverview Community                       18:07  5:51/M    11
   60     60    864  Nick Garnett          Haslett                                   18:11  5:52/M    10
   61     61    991  Sean O'Connor         Howell                                    18:13  5:53/M    10
   62     62  11416  Mitch Schnaible       Walled Lake Western                       18:14  5:53/M    12
   63     63    944  Chris Gillespie       Holt                                      18:14  5:53/M    12
   64     64   1826  Joseph Hudson         Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:17  5:54/M    12
   65     65   1629  Shawn Sparks          Lansing Eastern                           18:18  5:54/M    12
   66     66   1594  Ben Woodruff          Jackson Northwest                         18:23  5:56/M    11
   67     67   1817  Cole Forfinski        Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:28  5:57/M    12
   68     68    649  Jordyn Helmic         DeWitt                                    18:31  5:58/M    11
   69     69    947  Ian Velasquez         Holt                                      18:31  5:58/M    11
   70     70   1709  Austin Hall           Linden                                    18:33  5:59/M    12
   71     71   1712  Mikey Varacalli       Linden                                    18:35  6:00/M    10
   72     72   1854  Dominic Russel        Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:40  6:01/M    12
   73     73   1649  Nic Hiner             Lansing Everett                           18:43  6:02/M    12
   74     74    992  Christopher Pryslak   Howell                                    18:45  6:03/M    11
   75     75  11412  Ryan Malburg          Walled Lake Western                       18:53  6:05/M    9 
   76     76  11415  Chris Poiner          Walled Lake Western                       18:55  6:06/M    11
   77     77    669  Balion Powell         DeWitt                                    19:04  6:09/M    9 
   78     78   1593  Jeremy Savicke        Jackson Northwest                         19:10  6:11/M    10
   79     79   1675  Jason Maldonado       Lansing Waverly                           19:14  6:12/M    12
   80     80   1706  Austin Golden         Linden                                    19:16  6:13/M    12
   81     81   1623  Ben Alvarado          Lansing Eastern                           19:18  6:14/M    12
   82     82    809  Sean Archey           Eaton Rapids                              19:18  6:14/M    9 
   83     83    652  Jacob Lentz           DeWitt                                    19:19  6:14/M    11
   84     84    862  Ian Campa             Haslett                                   19:22  6:15/M    11
   85     85   1708  Kagen Griffith        Linden                                    19:25  6:16/M    9 
   86     86   1677  Mike Young            Lansing Waverly                           19:26  6:16/M    12
   87     87   1676  Jordan Potter         Lansing Waverly                           19:27  6:16/M    10
   88     88   1628  Amari Roper           Lansing Eastern                           19:29  6:17/M    11
   89     89   1590  Kory Iott             Jackson Northwest                         19:30  6:17/M    11
   90     90   1672  Mckee Hibbs           Lansing Waverly                           19:33  6:18/M    10
   91     91    941  Kevin Caron           Holt                                      19:35  6:19/M    12
   92     92   1599  Devon Walsh           Jackson Northwest                         19:35  6:19/M    9 
   93     93   1902  Dennis Kain           Riverview Community                       19:36  6:19/M    12
   94     94    868  Martti Weaver         Haslett                                   19:36  6:19/M    10
   95     95   1904  Kahlif Robinson       Riverview Community                       19:38  6:20/M    11
   96     96   1806  Brian Carlson         Novi Detroit Catholic Central             19:45  6:22/M    12
   97     97   1625  Nick Kilpatrick       Lansing Eastern                           19:48  6:23/M    11
   98     98   1674  Caleb Liggett         Lansing Waverly                           19:50  6:24/M    12
   99     99   1589  Alex Gwinn            Jackson Northwest                         20:28  6:36/M    9 
  100    100   1627  Hai Nguyen            Lansing Eastern                           20:34  6:38/M    12
  101    101   1592  Tyler Ryan            Jackson Northwest                         20:37  6:39/M    12
  102    102   1626  Brian King            Lansing Eastern                           20:48  6:43/M    11
  103    103   1653  Therman Wills         Lansing Everett                           20:59  6:46/M    12
  104    104    841  Jacob Hubert          Fowlerville                               21:37  6:58/M    11
  105    105   1671  Christian Crenshaw    Lansing Waverly                           21:48  7:02/M    12
  106    106    839  Wesley Broadbent      Fowlerville                               21:53  7:04/M    9 
  107    107   1654  Khalil Young          Lansing Everett                           21:58  7:05/M    12
  108    108   1624  Tom Hundt             Lansing Eastern                           21:59  7:05/M    9 
  109    109   1651  Kemond Turner         Lansing Everett                           22:04  7:07/M    12
  110    110   1650  Ryan Locke            Lansing Everett                           22:05  7:07/M    12
  111    111    846  Jacob Dix             Fowlerville                               22:49  7:22/M    11
  112    112    848  Mitchell Newstead     Fowlerville                               22:51  7:22/M    11
  113    113   1648  Mason Croley          Lansing Everett                           25:03  8:05/M    11
  114    114   1656  Connor Fay            Lansing Everett                           26:58  8:42/M    11

Detail Team Results - Boys D1/D2 Varsity


Concord    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  62  Team Score (times):    1:23:28   Average Time: 16:41

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    607  Jesse Hersha           10       1            1       15:57      15:57        0:00
    2    610  Parker Saenz           12      10           11       16:41      32:38        0:43
    3    609  Josiah Ottolini        9       13           24       16:48      49:27        0:51
    4    608  Tyler Neu              12      17           41       16:56    1:06:23        0:58
    5    606  Sam Comden             12      21           62       17:04    1:23:28        1:07

Walled Lake Northern    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  66  Team Score (times):    1:23:54   Average Time: 16:46

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1984  Devin Kimberlin        11       4            4       16:25      16:25        0:00
    2   1982  Alex Glasson           12       8           12       16:33      32:59        0:08
    3   1981  Tyler Brinks           12      11           23       16:42      49:42        0:17
    4   1983  Troy Jones             11      20           43       17:04    1:06:46        0:38
    5   1985  Mitch Lafaive          11      23           66       17:07    1:23:54        0:42
    6   1986  Ryan Mattson           11      29           95       17:20    1:41:14        0:54
    7   1980  Seth Bartell           12      38          133       17:30    1:58:44        1:04

Livonia Stevenson    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):    1:25:21   Average Time: 17:04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1755  Stephen Fenech         11       9            9       16:35      16:35        0:00
    2   1754  Jacob Colley           12      15           24       16:55      33:30        0:19
    3   1760  Peter Walkuski         12      26           50       17:14      50:44        0:38
    4   1756  Luke Green             10      27           77       17:15    1:07:59        0:39
    5   1759  Andrew Stratton        11      31          108       17:21    1:25:21        0:46
    6   1758  Michael Sopko          12      40          148       17:33    1:42:54        0:57
    7   1757  Tyler Reamer           11      48          196       17:46    2:00:40        1:11

Haslett    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 118  Team Score (times):    1:25:13   Average Time: 17:02

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    867  Alex McCormick         11       3            3       16:24      16:24        0:00
    2    863  Luke Corder            11       5            8       16:27      32:51        0:03
    3    865  Kenna Gebissa          12       6           14       16:30      49:22        0:06
    4    866  Ian James              12      44           58       17:40    1:07:02        1:16
    5    864  Nick Garnett           10      60          118       18:11    1:25:13        1:46
    6    862  Ian Campa              11      84          202       19:22    1:44:35        2:58
    7    868  Martti Weaver          10      94          296       19:36    2:04:12        3:12

Riverview    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 159  Team Score (times):    1:26:47   Average Time: 17:21

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1901  Jonathon Houdek        12      12           12       16:47      16:47        0:00
    2   1903  Ryan Pickell           12      24           36       17:08      33:55        0:21
    3   1898  Erik Davis             12      25           61       17:13      51:08        0:25
    4   1897  Riley Bohr             12      39          100       17:31    1:08:39        0:44
    5   1899  Jerry Hand             11      59          159       18:07    1:26:47        1:20
    6   1902  Dennis Kain            12      93          252       19:36    1:46:24        2:49
    7   1904  Kahlif Robinson        11      95          347       19:38    2:06:03        2:51

Eaton Rapids    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 166  Team Score (times):    1:26:12   Average Time: 17:14

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    828  Kenny Wherry           12       2            2       15:58      15:58        0:00
    2    827  Jake Spencer           10      19           21       16:57      32:55        0:58
    3    818  Shea MacKenzie         11      42           63       17:36      50:32        1:37
    4    815  Alan Griffith          11      51          114       17:49    1:08:21        1:50
    5    811  Brody Benward          9       52          166       17:51    1:26:12        1:52
    6    826  Collin Spagnuolo       11      57          223       18:06    1:44:19        2:08
    7    809  Sean Archey            9       82          305       19:18    2:03:38        3:20

Howell    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 166  Team Score (times):    1:26:54   Average Time: 17:22

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    995  Phillip Zauel          12      16           16       16:55      16:55        0:00
    2    994  Patrick Wagner         11      22           38       17:07      34:03        0:11
    3    990  Justin Lizotte         11      32           70       17:22      51:25        0:26
    4    989  T.j. Deyarmond         11      43          113       17:37    1:09:02        0:41
    5    993  Jake Tholen            12      53          166       17:51    1:26:54        0:56
    6    991  Sean O'Connor          10      61          227       18:13    1:45:08        1:17
    7    992  Christopher Pryslak    11      74          301       18:45    2:03:54        1:50

Holt    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 189  Team Score (times):    1:27:33   Average Time: 17:30

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    942  Grant Colligan         11      18           18       16:56      16:56        0:00
    2    946  Andrew Middleton       12      33           51       17:22      34:19        0:25
    3    945  Zach Hulliberger       11      34           85       17:25      51:45        0:28
    4    943  Austin Ford            10      41          126       17:33    1:09:18        0:36
    5    944  Chris Gillespie        12      63          189       18:14    1:27:33        1:17
    6    947  Ian Velasquez          11      69          258       18:31    1:46:05        1:35
    7    941  Kevin Caron            12      91          349       19:35    2:05:40        2:38

Walled Lake Western    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 206  Team Score (times):    1:28:03   Average Time: 17:36

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1  11413  Dennis Mitchell        11       7            7       16:32      16:32        0:00
    2  11414  Austin Murray          11      35           42       17:27      33:59        0:55
    3  11417  Alec Stasinski         12      47           89       17:45      51:44        1:12
    4  11411  Jack Bleibtrey         9       55          144       18:04    1:09:49        1:32
    5  11416  Mitch Schnaible        12      62          206       18:14    1:28:03        1:41
    6  11412  Ryan Malburg           9       75          281       18:53    1:46:56        2:21
    7  11415  Chris Poiner           11      76          357       18:55    2:05:52        2:23

DeWitt    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 232  Team Score (times):    1:29:02   Average Time: 17:48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    650  Nate Kimble            12      14           14       16:49      16:49        0:00
    2    651  Mitch Kolito           10      36           50       17:29      34:18        0:40
    3    654  Aaron Scheffler        11      56          106       18:05      52:23        1:16
    4    655  Joe Wojciechowski      12      58          164       18:07    1:10:31        1:18
    5    649  Jordyn Helmic          11      68          232       18:31    1:29:02        1:42
    6    669  Balion Powell          9       77          309       19:04    1:48:07        2:15
    7    652  Jacob Lentz            11      83          392       19:19    2:07:27        2:30

Novi Detroit Catholic Central    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):    1:29:35   Average Time: 17:55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1803  Matt Carney                    28           28       17:17      17:17        0:00
    2   1864  Nathan Wilson          12      46           74       17:43      35:01        0:25
    3   1859  Matt Solarz            12      50          124       17:48      52:49        0:30
    4   1826  Joseph Hudson          12      64          188       18:17    1:11:06        0:59
    5   1817  Cole Forfinski         12      67          255       18:28    1:29:35        1:10
    6   1854  Dominic Russel         12      72          327       18:40    1:48:15        1:22
    7   1806  Brian Carlson          12      96          423       19:45    2:08:01        2:28

Linden    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times):    1:30:17   Average Time: 18:03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1707  Jeremiah Gossett       11      30           30       17:21      17:21        0:00
    2   1711  Scott Schultz          11      49           79       17:47      35:08        0:25
    3   1710  Dustin Sack            11      54          133       17:59      53:08        0:38
    4   1709  Austin Hall            12      70          203       18:33    1:11:41        1:12
    5   1712  Mikey Varacalli        10      71          274       18:35    1:30:17        1:14
    6   1706  Austin Golden          12      80          354       19:16    1:49:34        1:55
    7   1708  Kagen Griffith         9       85          439       19:25    2:08:59        2:03

Lansing Waverly    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 379  Team Score (times):    1:35:11   Average Time: 19:02

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1673  Greg Johnson           11      37           37       17:29      17:29        0:00
    2   1675  Jason Maldonado        12      79          116       19:14      36:44        1:44
    3   1677  Mike Young             12      86          202       19:26      56:10        1:56
    4   1676  Jordan Potter          10      87          289       19:27    1:15:38        1:57
    5   1672  Mckee Hibbs            10      90          379       19:33    1:35:11        2:03
    6   1674  Caleb Liggett          12      98          477       19:50    1:55:02        2:20
    7   1671  Christian Crenshaw     12     105          582       21:48    2:16:50        4:18

Jackson Northwest    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 424  Team Score (times):    1:37:08   Average Time: 19:25

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1594  Ben Woodruff           11      66           66       18:23      18:23        0:00
    2   1593  Jeremy Savicke         10      78          144       19:10      37:33        0:47
    3   1590  Kory Iott              11      89          233       19:30      57:03        1:07
    4   1599  Devon Walsh            9       92          325       19:35    1:16:39        1:12
    5   1589  Alex Gwinn             9       99          424       20:28    1:37:08        2:05
    6   1592  Tyler Ryan             12     101          525       20:37    1:57:45        2:13

Lansing Eastern    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 431  Team Score (times):    1:37:29   Average Time: 19:29

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1629  Shawn Sparks           12      65           65       18:18      18:18        0:00
    2   1623  Ben Alvarado           12      81          146       19:18      37:37        0:59
    3   1628  Amari Roper            11      88          234       19:29      57:06        1:10
    4   1625  Nick Kilpatrick        11      97          331       19:48    1:16:55        1:30
    5   1627  Hai Nguyen             12     100          431       20:34    1:37:29        2:15
    6   1626  Brian King             11     102          533       20:48    1:58:18        2:29
    7   1624  Tom Hundt              9      108          641       21:59    2:20:17        3:40

Fowlerville    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 478  Team Score (times):    1:46:52   Average Time: 21:22

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    840  Tyler Burkhardt        10      45           45       17:40      17:40        0:00
    2    841  Jacob Hubert           11     104          149       21:37      39:18        3:56
    3    839  Wesley Broadbent       9      106          255       21:53    1:01:11        4:12
    4    846  Jacob Dix              11     111          366       22:49    1:24:00        5:08
    5    848  Mitchell Newstead      11     112          478       22:51    1:46:52        5:11

Lansing Everett    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 502  Team Score (times):    1:45:52   Average Time: 21:10

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1649  Nic Hiner              12      73           73       18:43      18:43        0:00
    2   1653  Therman Wills          12     103          176       20:59      39:43        2:15
    3   1654  Khalil Young           12     107          283       21:58    1:01:42        3:15
    4   1651  Kemond Turner          12     109          392       22:04    1:23:47        3:21
    5   1650  Ryan Locke             12     110          502       22:05    1:45:52        3:21
    6   1648  Mason Croley           11     113          615       25:03    2:10:56        6:19
    7   1656  Connor Fay             11     114          729       26:58    2:37:54        8:14

Overall Finish List - Boys D3/D4Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    912  Zach Hardway          Hillsdale                                 16:26  5:18/M    11
    2      2   1927  Alec Armstrong        Stockbridge                               16:39  5:22/M    12
    3      3   1559  Charlie Ludlow        Jackson Lumen Christi                     16:48  5:25/M    12
    4      4    891  Mitchell Hoffman      Hemlock                                   17:05  5:31/M    12
    5      5   1928  Nathaniel Baird       Stockbridge                               17:12  5:33/M    9 
    6      6   1932  Austin Shepherd       Stockbridge                               17:13  5:33/M    9 
    7      7    911  Brock Eves            Hillsdale                                 17:14  5:34/M    9 
    8  (< 5)   1944  Shane Baldwin         Waldron                                   17:18  5:35/M    11
    9      8   1557  Ryan Gibson           Jackson Lumen Christi                     17:20  5:35/M    10
   10      9   1929  Austin Fillmore       Stockbridge                               17:23  5:36/M    10
   11     10    892  Landon Honsinger      Hemlock                                   17:23  5:36/M    9 
   12     11   1875  Wade Ballmann         Pittsford                                 17:27  5:38/M    11
   13     12     99  Bryan Peoples         Albion                                    17:30  5:39/M    12
   14     13   1555  Karl Berkemeier       Jackson Lumen Christi                     17:32  5:39/M    11
   15     14   1561  Patrick Soltis        Jackson Lumen Christi                     17:33  5:40/M    11
   16     15     82  Zach Hudson           Albion                                    17:46  5:44/M    11
   17     16   1800  Luke Spaulding        Morenci                                   17:48  5:45/M    12
   18     17   1931  Kaleb Losey           Stockbridge                               17:51  5:45/M    10
   19     18   1560  Canyon Raburn         Jackson Lumen Christi                     18:08  5:51/M    11
   20     19    890  Ryan Hilbrandt        Hemlock                                   18:17  5:54/M    9 
   21     20    730  Zachery Schramm       East Jackson                              18:17  5:54/M    12
   22     21   1520  Bubba Williams        Hudson                                    18:25  5:56/M    12
   23     22   1558  Alex Hoop             Jackson Lumen Christi                     18:26  5:57/M    10
   24     23    895  Kurt Sollner          Hemlock                                   18:33  5:59/M    9 
   25     24     31  Chris Bell            Albion                                    18:36  6:00/M    9 
   26     25   1799  Jake Spaulding        Morenci                                   18:38  6:01/M    12
   27     26   1930  Mitchell Lilley       Stockbridge                               18:40  6:01/M    10
   28     27   1611  Trace Henderson       Lansing Christian                         18:41  6:02/M    10
   29     28   1608  Hunter Block          Lansing Christian                         19:08  6:10/M    10
   30     29   1515  Ben Sunderman         Hudson                                    19:16  6:13/M    10
   31     30    893  Noah Oldenburg        Hemlock                                   19:20  6:14/M    11
   32     31    894  Mike Passal           Hemlock                                   19:21  6:15/M    11
   33     32   1556  Robert Chaney         Jackson Lumen Christi                     19:22  6:15/M    12
   34     33   1801  Reagan Stowell        Morenci                                   19:23  6:15/M    11
   35     34   1514  Thomas Atkin          Hudson                                    19:26  6:16/M    10
   36     35    913  Morgan March          Hillsdale                                 19:29  6:17/M    11
   37     36   1612  A.j. Rakestraw        Lansing Christian                         19:30  6:17/M    12
   38     37   1881  Jd Rosenbrock         Pittsford                                 19:34  6:19/M    11
   39     38    898  Chandler Ludlum       Hemlock                                   19:35  6:19/M    10
   40     39   1516  Taylor Sunderman      Hudson                                    19:35  6:19/M    9 
   41     40   1519  Cole Weaver           Hudson                                    19:36  6:19/M    11
   42     41    105  Jamil Short           Albion                                    19:42  6:21/M    11
   43     42   1876  Andy Houser           Pittsford                                 19:43  6:22/M    12
   44  (< 5)    624  Cody Laurenty         Dansville                                 19:46  6:23/M    9 
   45     43   1934  Nic Cooper            Stockbridge                               19:47  6:23/M    11
   46  (< 5)    626  Ethan Myer            Dansville                                 20:15  6:32/M    10
   47     44    914  Isaac Roth            Hillsdale                                 20:17  6:33/M    12
   48     45   1880  Kyle McLouth          Pittsford                                 20:27  6:36/M    12
   49     46   1610  Carter Davis          Lansing Christian                         20:30  6:37/M    11
   50     47    915  Owen Webb             Hillsdale                                 20:35  6:38/M    9 
   51     48    732  Blaine Stowe          East Jackson                              20:42  6:41/M    10
   52     49    108  Rj Stone              Albion                                    20:44  6:41/M    11
   53     50     26  Matt Skinner          Albion                                    20:52  6:44/M    12
   54     51   1798  Adam Roseman          Morenci                                   20:56  6:45/M    9 
   55     52   1879  Zak Koester           Pittsford                                 21:00  6:46/M    9 
   56     53   1877  Sam Houser            Pittsford                                 21:04  6:48/M    10
   57     54   1609  Luke Block            Lansing Christian                         21:07  6:49/M    12
   58     55    731  Isaac Scott           East Jackson                              21:19  6:53/M    9 
   59     56   1517  Ethan Sword           Hudson                                    21:19  6:53/M    9 
   60     57    114  Demarcus Robinson     Albion                                    21:32  6:57/M    10
   61  (< 5)    625  Casey Murphy          Dansville                                 21:36  6:58/M    9 
   62     58   1518  Joe Weatherwax        Hudson                                    21:40  6:59/M    11
   63     59   1884  Travis Pina           Pittsford                                 21:59  7:05/M    9 
   64     60   1797  Brandt Kelley         Morenci                                   22:24  7:14/M    12
   65  (< 5)    623  Ethan Launstein       Dansville                                 22:39  7:18/M    9 
   66     61   1607  Jason Bergeron        Lansing Christian                         23:45  7:40/M    10
   67     62    729  Alex Day              East Jackson                              24:01  7:45/M    9 
   68  (< 5)   1945  Nathan Knepper        Waldron                                   24:50  8:01/M    12
   69     63    728  Tyler Adams           East Jackson                              25:07  8:06/M    10
   70     64   1613  Jake Woodland         Lansing Christian                         25:13  8:08/M    10

Detail Team Results - Boys D3/D4Varsity


Stockbridge    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times):    1:26:20   Average Time: 17:16

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1927  Alec Armstrong         12       2            2       16:39      16:39        0:00
    2   1928  Nathaniel Baird        9        5            7       17:12      33:51        0:33
    3   1932  Austin Shepherd        9        6           13       17:13      51:05        0:34
    4   1929  Austin Fillmore        10       9           22       17:23    1:08:28        0:44
    5   1931  Kaleb Losey            10      17           39       17:51    1:26:20        1:12
    6   1930  Mitchell Lilley        10      26           65       18:40    1:45:01        2:01
    7   1934  Nic Cooper             11      43          108       19:47    2:04:48        3:08

Jackson Lumen Christi    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):    1:27:24   Average Time: 17:28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1559  Charlie Ludlow         12       3            3       16:48      16:48        0:00
    2   1557  Ryan Gibson            10       8           11       17:20      34:09        0:31
    3   1555  Karl Berkemeier        11      13           24       17:32      51:41        0:43
    4   1561  Patrick Soltis         11      14           38       17:33    1:09:15        0:45
    5   1560  Canyon Raburn          11      18           56       18:08    1:27:24        1:19
    6   1558  Alex Hoop              10      22           78       18:26    1:45:50        1:37
    7   1556  Robert Chaney          12      32          110       19:22    2:05:13        2:33

Hemlock    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):    1:30:40   Average Time: 18:08

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    891  Mitchell Hoffman       12       4            4       17:05      17:05        0:00
    2    892  Landon Honsinger       9       10           14       17:23      34:29        0:18
    3    890  Ryan Hilbrandt         9       19           33       18:17      52:46        1:11
    4    895  Kurt Sollner           9       23           56       18:33    1:11:19        1:28
    5    893  Noah Oldenburg         11      30           86       19:20    1:30:40        2:15
    6    894  Mike Passal            11      31          117       19:21    1:50:01        2:16
    7    898  Chandler Ludlum        10      38          155       19:35    2:09:37        2:29

Hillsdale    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 134  Team Score (times):    1:34:03   Average Time: 18:48

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    912  Zach Hardway           11       1            1       16:26      16:26        0:00
    2    911  Brock Eves             9        7            8       17:14      33:40        0:47
    3    913  Morgan March           11      35           43       19:29      53:10        3:02
    4    914  Isaac Roth             12      44           87       20:17    1:13:27        3:50
    5    915  Owen Webb              9       47          134       20:35    1:34:03        4:08

Albion    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 141  Team Score (times):    1:34:20   Average Time: 18:52

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     99  Bryan Peoples          12      12           12       17:30      17:30        0:00
    2     82  Zach Hudson            11      15           27       17:46      35:17        0:15
    3     31  Chris Bell             9       24           51       18:36      53:53        1:05
    4    105  Jamil Short            11      41           92       19:42    1:13:36        2:11
    5    108  Rj Stone               11      49          141       20:44    1:34:20        3:14
    6     26  Matt Skinner           12      50          191       20:52    1:55:13        3:21
    7    114  Demarcus Robinson      10      57          248       21:32    2:16:45        4:01

Hudson    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 163  Team Score (times):    1:36:20   Average Time: 19:16

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1520  Bubba Williams         12      21           21       18:25      18:25        0:00
    2   1515  Ben Sunderman          10      29           50       19:16      37:42        0:51
    3   1514  Thomas Atkin           10      34           84       19:26      57:08        1:00
    4   1516  Taylor Sunderman       9       39          123       19:35    1:16:43        1:10
    5   1519  Cole Weaver            11      40          163       19:36    1:36:20        1:11
    6   1517  Ethan Sword            9       56          219       21:19    1:57:39        2:53
    7   1518  Joe Weatherwax         11      58          277       21:40    2:19:19        3:14

Morenci    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):    1:39:12   Average Time: 19:50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1800  Luke Spaulding         12      16           16       17:48      17:48        0:00
    2   1799  Jake Spaulding         12      25           41       18:38      36:27        0:49
    3   1801  Reagan Stowell         11      33           74       19:23      55:50        1:34
    4   1798  Adam Roseman           9       51          125       20:56    1:16:47        3:08
    5   1797  Brandt Kelley          12      60          185       22:24    1:39:12        4:35

Pittsford    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 187  Team Score (times):    1:38:13   Average Time: 19:38

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1875  Wade Ballmann          11      11           11       17:27      17:27        0:00
    2   1881  Jd Rosenbrock          11      37           48       19:34      37:01        2:06
    3   1876  Andy Houser            12      42           90       19:43      56:45        2:15
    4   1880  Kyle McLouth           12      45          135       20:27    1:17:13        3:00
    5   1879  Zak Koester            9       52          187       21:00    1:38:13        3:33
    6   1877  Sam Houser             10      53          240       21:04    1:59:18        3:37
    7   1884  Travis Pina            9       59          299       21:59    2:21:18        4:32

Lansing Christian    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 191  Team Score (times):    1:38:58   Average Time: 19:47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1611  Trace Henderson        10      27           27       18:41      18:41        0:00
    2   1608  Hunter Block           10      28           55       19:08      37:49        0:26
    3   1612  A.J. Rakestraw         12      36           91       19:30      57:19        0:48
    4   1610  Carter Davis           11      46          137       20:30    1:17:50        1:49
    5   1609  Luke Block             12      54          191       21:07    1:38:58        2:25
    6   1607  Jason Bergeron         10      61          252       23:45    2:02:43        5:04
    7   1613  Jake Woodland          10      64          316       25:13    2:27:57        6:31

East Jackson    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 248  Team Score (times):    1:49:28   Average Time: 21:53

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    730  Zachery Schramm        12      20           20       18:17      18:17        0:00
    2    732  Blaine Stowe           10      48           68       20:42      39:00        2:24
    3    731  Isaac Scott            9       55          123       21:19    1:00:19        3:01
    4    729  Alex Day               9       62          185       24:01    1:24:20        5:43
    5    728  Tyler Adams            10      63          248       25:07    1:49:28        6:49

Dansville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    624  Cody Laurenty          9    Less Than  5             19:46      19:46        0:00
    2    626  Ethan Myer             10   Less Than  5             20:15      40:01        0:28
    3    625  Casey Murphy           9    Less Than  5             21:36    1:01:38        1:49
    4    623  Ethan Launstein        9    Less Than  5             22:39    1:24:17        2:52

Waldron    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1944  Shane Baldwin          11   Less Than  5             17:18      17:18        0:00
    2   1945  Nathan Knepper         12   Less Than  5             24:50      42:08        7:31

Overall Finish List - Girls D1/D2 Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    594  Kayla Kavulich        Canton Salem                              18:33  5:59/M    11
    2      2    648  Shelby Waterson       DeWitt                                    18:34  5:59/M    10
    3      3    558  Lauren Arquette       Canton Salem                              19:00  6:08/M    10
    4      4   1583  Jessica Delaney       Jackson Northwest                         19:13  6:12/M    12
    5      5    583  Anya Cho              Canton Salem                              19:21  6:15/M    10
    6      6   1701  Sydney Elmer          Linden                                    19:25  6:16/M    11
    7      7   1581  Kaitlyn Arnold        Jackson Northwest                         19:26  6:16/M    12
    8      8   1703  Mckayla Guy           Linden                                    19:27  6:16/M    9 
    9      9    647  Emily Murdoch         DeWitt                                    19:27  6:16/M    11
   10     10    724  Kaela Theut           East Grand Rapids                         19:28  6:17/M    10
   11     11   1973  Alyse Dietz           Walled Lake Northern                      19:38  6:20/M    10
   12     12    718  Katherine Golladay    East Grand Rapids                         19:50  6:24/M    10
   13     13   1750  Lindsey Gallagher     Livonia Stevenson                         19:51  6:24/M    10
   14     14    645  Jordan Lee            DeWitt                                    19:55  6:25/M    10
   15     15    561  Alejandra Beltran     Canton Salem                              19:56  6:26/M    12
   16     16    596  Natasha Stevenson     Canton Salem                              19:56  6:26/M    11
   17     17    723  Shelby Smith          East Grand Rapids                         19:56  6:26/M    9 
   18     18  11439  Jenny Ponkowski       Warren Regina                             19:56  6:26/M    11
   19     19    719  Mckayley Gourley      East Grand Rapids                         19:59  6:27/M    11
   20     20    720  Susan Hoffman         East Grand Rapids                         20:00  6:27/M    12
   21     21   1749  Karlie Gallagher      Livonia Stevenson                         20:01  6:27/M    12
   22     22    937  Megan Kline           Holt                                      20:10  6:30/M    9 
   23     23    643  Ashley Brzozowski     DeWitt                                    20:10  6:30/M    9 
   24     24   1976  Holly Mattson         Walled Lake Northern                      20:14  6:32/M    9 
   25     25    722  Mackenzie Micho       East Grand Rapids                         20:18  6:33/M    11
   26     26  11435  Cassie Bloch          Warren Regina                             20:20  6:34/M    11
   27     27    721  Kate Krug             East Grand Rapids                         20:20  6:34/M    10
   28     28    593  Shannon Flynn         Canton Salem                              20:20  6:34/M    12
   29     29  11436  Elizabeth Bloch       Warren Regina                             20:25  6:35/M    11
   30     30  11438  Stephanie Latos       Warren Regina                             20:25  6:35/M    10
   31     31   1892  Lillian Hill          Riverview Community                       20:28  6:36/M    11
   32     32   1753  Barbara Scupholm      Livonia Stevenson                         20:29  6:36/M    11
   33     33  11440  Christina Ridella     Warren Regina                             20:30  6:37/M    11
   34     34    936  Abbey Houser          Holt                                      20:31  6:37/M    9 
   35     35    368  Brianna Lax           Canton Plymouth                           20:37  6:39/M    11
   36     36   1977  Jennifer McKenna      Walled Lake Northern                      20:37  6:39/M    12
   37     37   1587  Taylor Roberts        Jackson Northwest                         20:38  6:39/M    11
   38     38    793  Natalya Ferri         Eaton Rapids                              20:41  6:40/M    11
   39     39   1975  Darcy Kimberlin       Walled Lake Northern                      20:42  6:41/M    10
   40     40  11405  Erika Allen           Walled Lake Western                       20:44  6:41/M    11
   41     41    595  Rebecca Lopez         Canton Salem                              20:45  6:42/M    10
   42     42   1665  Kelli Broessel        Lansing Waverly                           20:46  6:42/M    11
   43     43    939  Courtney Masseau      Holt                                      20:47  6:42/M    11
   44     44   1979  Jackie Woods          Walled Lake Northern                      20:52  6:44/M    10
   45     45   1700  Courtney Davis        Linden                                    20:53  6:44/M    10
   46     46    982  Christine Cieslak     Howell                                    20:55  6:45/M    11
   47     47    987  Bridget Wilkin        Howell                                    20:58  6:46/M    9 
   48     48    934  Mariah Borrego        Holt                                      21:03  6:47/M    10
   49     49    641  Shelby Allen          DeWitt                                    21:04  6:48/M    11
   50     50   1751  Emily Kwasnik         Livonia Stevenson                         21:08  6:49/M    11
   51     51  11409  Hannah Kirila         Walled Lake Western                       21:10  6:50/M    12
   52     52    642  Kaila Black           DeWitt                                    21:12  6:50/M    12
   53     53   1978  Kennedy Wood          Walled Lake Northern                      21:13  6:51/M    11
   54     54   1586  Haley Nugent          Jackson Northwest                         21:20  6:53/M    9 
   55     55   1752  Natalie Moore         Livonia Stevenson                         21:21  6:53/M    10
   56     56  11437  Teresa Diehl          Warren Regina                             21:23  6:54/M    9 
   57     57   1747  Emily Chapski         Livonia Stevenson                         21:29  6:56/M    10
   58     58    984  Grace Henderson       Howell                                    21:30  6:56/M    9 
   59     59    983  Taylor Grace          Howell                                    21:30  6:56/M    11
   60     60   1891  Marina Goocher        Riverview Community                       21:31  6:56/M    10
   61     61    860  Kenzie O'Brien        Haslett                                   21:32  6:57/M    10
   62     62    802  Erika Spagnuolo       Eaton Rapids                              21:33  6:57/M    10
   63     63   1974  Brittney Kettinger    Walled Lake Northern                      21:36  6:58/M    11
   64     64    981  Morgan Wolfe          Howell                                    21:36  6:58/M    11
   65     65    367  Marianne Debrito      Canton Plymouth                           21:37  6:58/M    9 
   66     66   1739  Maggie Law            Livonia Stevenson                         21:37  6:58/M    10
   67     67  11430  Megan Manczyk         Warren Regina                             21:39  6:59/M    11
   68     68   1702  Aleighsha Engisch     Linden                                    21:43  7:00/M    12
   69     69    938  Emily Krueger         Holt                                      21:43  7:00/M    11
   70     70  11410  Lindsey Young         Walled Lake Western                       21:45  7:01/M    12
   71     71    857  Shea Donahue          Haslett                                   21:47  7:02/M    11
   72     72    988  Rebecca Wilkin        Howell                                    21:48  7:02/M    12
   73     73    985  Samantha Rineman      Howell                                    21:48  7:02/M    12
   74     74    321  Alexa Chicon          Canton Plymouth                           21:50  7:03/M    11
   75     75   1705  Karrah Varner         Linden                                    21:51  7:03/M    12
   76     76    940  Brittany Swejkoski    Holt                                      21:55  7:04/M    12
   77     77    791  Molly Dassance        Eaton Rapids                              21:55  7:04/M    11
   78     78  11407  Megan Forgacs         Walled Lake Western                       22:02  7:06/M    11
   79     79    836  Bridget Parker        Fowlerville                               22:03  7:07/M    9 
   80     80    804  Pjay Togunde          Eaton Rapids                              22:05  7:07/M    10
   81     81   1585  Kailyn Madery         Jackson Northwest                         22:05  7:07/M    10
   82     82   1699  Kailee Corcoran       Linden                                    22:07  7:08/M    10
   83     83    634  Claire Pabst          DeWitt                                    22:10  7:09/M    12
   84     84    136  Hailey Foster         Canton Plymouth                           22:11  7:09/M    10
   85     85   1704  Dominique Scripter    Linden                                    22:13  7:10/M    10
   86     86   1669  Kelly Patterson       Lansing Waverly                           22:14  7:10/M    11
   87     87    331  Charlotte Clark       Canton Plymouth                           22:14  7:10/M    9 
   88     88    371  Shannon Shaver        Canton Plymouth                           22:15  7:11/M    12
   89     89    933  Amanda Becker         Holt                                      22:20  7:12/M    12
   90     90   1667  Samantha Long         Lansing Waverly                           22:23  7:13/M    9 
   91     91   1622  Kirsten Smith         Lansing Eastern                           22:29  7:15/M    10
   92     92    855  Marissa Bradley       Haslett                                   22:42  7:19/M    10
   93     93    208  Allison Morren        Canton Plymouth                           22:45  7:20/M    9 
   94     94   1584  Amela Ljaljic         Jackson Northwest                         22:53  7:23/M    10
   95     95    887  Lauren Schonfeld      Hemlock                                   22:54  7:23/M    10
   96     96   1621  Katie Murdoch         Lansing Eastern                           22:54  7:23/M    11
   97     97  11406  Aiya Almufti          Walled Lake Western                       23:06  7:27/M    9 
   98     98    835  Alex Fritz            Fowlerville                               23:16  7:30/M    11
   99     99   1885  Mackenzie Hand        Riverview Community                       23:23  7:33/M    9 
  100    100    861  Emma Wood             Haslett                                   23:25  7:33/M    11
  101    101   1670  Erin Pete             Lansing Waverly                           23:29  7:35/M    10
  102    102    858  Haley Estrada         Haslett                                   23:30  7:35/M    10
  103    103   1894  Margaret Rausch       Riverview Community                       23:31  7:35/M    11
  104    104    838  Haley Yaremych        Fowlerville                               23:41  7:38/M    12
  105    105    859  Megan Jacobs          Haslett                                   23:41  7:38/M    11
  106    106   1889  Alexis Czajka         Riverview Community                       23:41  7:38/M    12
  107    107    800  Samantha Morrison     Eaton Rapids                              23:45  7:40/M    10
  108    108   1890  Miranda Fraley        Riverview Community                       23:45  7:40/M    10
  109    109    885  Tamara Mitchell       Hemlock                                   23:48  7:41/M    11
  110    110    833  Molly Bishop          Fowlerville                               24:05  7:46/M    11
  111    111    882  Anna Beck             Hemlock                                   24:09  7:47/M    11
  112    112    799  Stephanie Mason       Eaton Rapids                              24:20  7:51/M    12
  113    113   1666  Myranda Castanon      Lansing Waverly                           24:21  7:51/M    12
  114    114  11404  Sarah Rafalko         Walled Lake Western                       24:22  7:52/M    12
  115    115    803  Allison St. Aubin     Eaton Rapids                              24:30  7:54/M    11
  116    116   1659  Lindsay Bock          Lansing Waverly                           25:01  8:04/M    12
  117    117   1668  Kelly Mosher          Lansing Waverly                           25:21  8:11/M    12
  118    118    886  Annie Nikolai         Hemlock                                   25:30  8:14/M    11
  119    119   1582  Faith Boulter         Jackson Northwest                         25:49  8:20/M    9 
  120    120    831  Haven Taylor          Fowlerville                               26:10  8:26/M    12
  121    121    883  Eryn Lee              Hemlock                                   26:32  8:34/M    11
  122    122   1644  Minna Jensen          Lansing Everett                           26:50  8:39/M    11
  123    123    881  Rebecca Tessin        Hemlock                                   26:53  8:40/M    9 
  124    124   1620  Kristyn Lynch         Lansing Eastern                           27:12  8:46/M    12
  125    125   1619  Morgan Knauss         Lansing Eastern                           27:30  8:52/M    9 
  126    126   1618  Katie Castilla        Lansing Eastern                           28:24  9:10/M    12
  127    127   1647  Emmalee Seeger        Lansing Everett                           29:33  9:32/M    11
  128    128   1641  Sandra Alward         Lansing Everett                           30:24  9:48/M    9 
  129    129   1642  Kayla Elkins          Lansing Everett                           31:03 10:01/M    11
  130    130   1645  Elvedina Kalem        Lansing Everett                           31:52 10:17/M    11
  131    131   1646  Yessenya Santamaria   Lansing Everett                           32:03 10:20/M    11

Detail Team Results - Girls D1/D2 Varsity

Canton Salem    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  40  Team Score (times):    1:36:47   Average Time: 19:21

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    594  Kayla Kavulich         11       1            1       18:33      18:33        0:00
    2    558  Lauren Arquette        10       3            4       19:00      37:33        0:27
    3    583  Anya Cho               10       5            9       19:21      56:55        0:48
    4    561  Alejandra Beltran      12      15           24       19:56    1:16:51        1:23
    5    596  Natasha Stevenson      11      16           40       19:56    1:36:47        1:23
    6    593  Shannon Flynn          12      28           68       20:20    1:57:08        1:47
    7    595  Rebecca Lopez          10      41          109       20:45    2:17:54        2:12

East Grand Rapids    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  78  Team Score (times):    1:39:16   Average Time: 19:51

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    724  Kaela Theut            10      10           10       19:28      19:28        0:00
    2    718  Katherine Golladay     10      12           22       19:50      39:18        0:21
    3    723  Shelby Smith           9       17           39       19:56      59:15        0:28
    4    719  Mckayley Gourley       11      19           58       19:59    1:19:15        0:31
    5    720  Susan Hoffman          12      20           78       20:00    1:39:16        0:32
    6    722  Mackenzie Micho        11      25          103       20:18    1:59:34        0:49
    7    721  Kate Krug              10      27          130       20:20    2:19:54        0:51

DeWitt    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times):    1:39:11   Average Time: 19:50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    648  Shelby Waterson        10       2            2       18:34      18:34        0:00
    2    647  Emily Murdoch          11       9           11       19:27      38:01        0:53
    3    645  Jordan Lee             10      14           25       19:55      57:56        1:20
    4    643  Ashley Brzozowski      9       23           48       20:10    1:18:07        1:35
    5    641  Shelby Allen           11      49           97       21:04    1:39:11        2:30
    6    642  Kaila Black            12      52          149       21:12    2:00:24        2:38
    7    634  Claire Pabst           12      83          232       22:10    2:22:34        3:36

Warren Regina    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):    1:41:38   Average Time: 20:19

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1  11439  Jenny Ponkowski        11      18           18       19:56      19:56        0:00
    2  11435  Cassie Bloch           11      26           44       20:20      40:16        0:23
    3  11436  Elizabeth Bloch        11      29           73       20:25    1:00:42        0:28
    4  11438  Stephanie Latos        10      30          103       20:25    1:21:07        0:29
    5  11440  Christina Ridella      11      33          136       20:30    1:41:38        0:33
    6  11437  Teresa Diehl           9       56          192       21:23    2:03:01        1:26
    7  11430  Megan Manczyk          11      67          259       21:39    2:24:41        1:43

Walled Lake Northern    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 154  Team Score (times):    1:42:05   Average Time: 20:25

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1973  Alyse Dietz            10      11           11       19:38      19:38        0:00
    2   1976  Holly Mattson          9       24           35       20:14      39:52        0:36
    3   1977  Jennifer McKenna       12      36           71       20:37    1:00:30        0:59
    4   1975  Darcy Kimberlin        10      39          110       20:42    1:21:13        1:04
    5   1979  Jackie Woods           10      44          154       20:52    1:42:05        1:14
    6   1978  Kennedy Wood           11      53          207       21:13    2:03:18        1:35
    7   1974  Brittney Kettinger     11      63          270       21:36    2:24:54        1:57

Livonia Stevenson    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 171  Team Score (times):    1:42:51   Average Time: 20:34

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1750  Lindsey Gallagher      10      13           13       19:51      19:51        0:00
    2   1749  Karlie Gallagher       12      21           34       20:01      39:52        0:09
    3   1753  Barbara Scupholm       11      32           66       20:29    1:00:21        0:37
    4   1751  Emily Kwasnik          11      50          116       21:08    1:21:30        1:17
    5   1752  Natalie Moore          10      55          171       21:21    1:42:51        1:29
    6   1747  Emily Chapski          10      57          228       21:29    2:04:21        1:37
    7   1739  Maggie Law             10      66          294       21:37    2:25:58        1:45

Jackson Northwest    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times):    1:42:46   Average Time: 20:33

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1583  Jessica Delaney        12       4            4       19:13      19:13        0:00
    2   1581  Kaitlyn Arnold         12       7           11       19:26      38:40        0:13
    3   1587  Taylor Roberts         11      37           48       20:38      59:19        1:25
    4   1586  Haley Nugent           9       54          102       21:20    1:20:40        2:07
    5   1585  Kailyn Madery          10      81          183       22:05    1:42:46        2:52
    6   1584  Amela Ljaljic          10      94          277       22:53    2:05:39        3:39
    7   1582  Faith Boulter          9      119          396       25:49    2:31:28        6:35

Linden    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 202  Team Score (times):    1:43:21   Average Time: 20:40

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1701  Sydney Elmer           11       6            6       19:25      19:25        0:00
    2   1703  Mckayla Guy            9        8           14       19:27      38:52        0:01
    3   1700  Courtney Davis         10      45           59       20:53      59:46        1:27
    4   1702  Aleighsha Engisch      12      68          127       21:43    1:21:29        2:17
    5   1705  Karrah Varner          12      75          202       21:51    1:43:21        2:26
    6   1699  Kailee Corcoran        10      82          284       22:07    2:05:28        2:41
    7   1704  Dominique Scripter     10      85          369       22:13    2:27:42        2:47

Holt    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 216  Team Score (times):    1:44:16   Average Time: 20:51

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    937  Megan Kline            9       22           22       20:10      20:10        0:00
    2    936  Abbey Houser           9       34           56       20:31      40:41        0:20
    3    939  Courtney Masseau       11      43           99       20:47    1:01:29        0:37
    4    934  Mariah Borrego         10      48          147       21:03    1:22:32        0:53
    5    938  Emily Krueger          11      69          216       21:43    1:44:16        1:33
    6    940  Brittany Swejkoski     12      76          292       21:55    2:06:11        1:45
    7    933  Amanda Becker          12      89          381       22:20    2:28:31        2:10

Howell    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times):    1:46:31   Average Time: 21:18

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    982  Christine Cieslak      11      46           46       20:55      20:55        0:00
    2    987  Bridget Wilkin         9       47           93       20:58      41:53        0:03
    3    984  Grace Henderson        9       58          151       21:30    1:03:23        0:35
    4    983  Taylor Grace           11      59          210       21:30    1:24:54        0:35
    5    981  Morgan Wolfe           11      64          274       21:36    1:46:31        0:41
    6    988  Rebecca Wilkin         12      72          346       21:48    2:08:19        0:53
    7    985  Samantha Rineman       12      73          419       21:48    2:30:07        0:53

Walled Lake Western    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 336  Team Score (times):    1:48:49   Average Time: 21:45

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1  11405  Erika Allen            11      40           40       20:44      20:44        0:00
    2  11409  Hannah Kirila          12      51           91       21:10      41:54        0:25
    3  11410  Lindsey Young          12      70          161       21:45    1:03:40        1:01
    4  11407  Megan Forgacs          11      78          239       22:02    1:25:43        1:18
    5  11406  Aiya Almufti           9       97          336       23:06    1:48:49        2:22
    6  11404  Sarah Rafalko          12     114          450       24:22    2:13:12        3:37

Canton Plymouth    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 345  Team Score (times):    1:48:31   Average Time: 21:42

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    368  Brianna Lax            11      35           35       20:37      20:37        0:00
    2    367  Marianne Debrito       9       65          100       21:37      42:14        0:59
    3    321  Alexa Chicon           11      74          174       21:50    1:04:05        1:13
    4    136  Hailey Foster          10      84          258       22:11    1:26:16        1:34
    5    331  Charlotte Clark        9       87          345       22:14    1:48:31        1:37
    6    371  Shannon Shaver         12      88          433       22:15    2:10:46        1:38
    7    208  Allison Morren         9       93          526       22:45    2:33:31        2:08

Eaton Rapids    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 364  Team Score (times):    1:50:01   Average Time: 22:00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    793  Natalya Ferri          11      38           38       20:41      20:41        0:00
    2    802  Erika Spagnuolo        10      62          100       21:33      42:14        0:52
    3    791  Molly Dassance         11      77          177       21:55    1:04:10        1:14
    4    804  Pjay Togunde           10      80          257       22:05    1:26:16        1:24
    5    800  Samantha Morrison      10     107          364       23:45    1:50:01        3:04
    6    799  Stephanie Mason        12     112          476       24:20    2:14:21        3:39
    7    803  Allison St. Aubin      11     115          591       24:30    2:38:51        3:49

Riverview    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 399  Team Score (times):    1:52:36   Average Time: 22:31

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1892  Lillian Hill           11      31           31       20:28      20:28        0:00
    2   1891  Marina Goocher         10      60           91       21:31      41:59        1:03
    3   1885  Mackenzie Hand         9       99          190       23:23    1:05:23        2:54
    4   1894  Margaret Rausch        11     103          293       23:31    1:28:54        3:02
    5   1889  Alexis Czajka          12     106          399       23:41    1:52:36        3:13
    6   1890  Miranda Fraley         10     108          507       23:45    2:16:21        3:16

Haslett    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 426  Team Score (times):    1:52:57   Average Time: 22:35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    860  Kenzie O'Brien         10      61           61       21:32      21:32        0:00
    2    857  Shea Donahue           11      71          132       21:47      43:19        0:15
    3    855  Marissa Bradley        10      92          224       22:42    1:06:02        1:10
    4    861  Emma Wood              11     100          324       23:25    1:29:27        1:53
    5    858  Haley Estrada          10     102          426       23:30    1:52:57        1:58
    6    859  Megan Jacobs           11     105          531       23:41    2:16:38        2:09

Lansing Waverly    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 432  Team Score (times):    1:53:14   Average Time: 22:38

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1665  Kelli Broessel         11      42           42       20:46      20:46        0:00
    2   1669  Kelly Patterson        11      86          128       22:14      43:00        1:27
    3   1667  Samantha Long          9       90          218       22:23    1:05:23        1:37
    4   1670  Erin Pete              10     101          319       23:29    1:28:53        2:43
    5   1666  Myranda Castanon       12     113          432       24:21    1:53:14        3:35
    6   1659  Lindsay Bock           12     116          548       25:01    2:18:16        4:15
    7   1668  Kelly Mosher           12     117          665       25:21    2:43:37        4:35

Fowlerville    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 511  Team Score (times):    1:59:18   Average Time: 23:51

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    836  Bridget Parker         9       79           79       22:03      22:03        0:00
    2    835  Alex Fritz             11      98          177       23:16      45:20        1:13
    3    838  Haley Yaremych         12     104          281       23:41    1:09:01        1:37
    4    833  Molly Bishop           11     110          391       24:05    1:33:07        2:01
    5    831  Haven Taylor           12     120          511       26:10    1:59:18        4:06

Hemlock    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 554  Team Score (times):    2:02:54   Average Time: 24:34

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    887  Lauren Schonfeld       10      95           95       22:54      22:54        0:00
    2    885  Tamara Mitchell        11     109          204       23:48      46:42        0:53
    3    882  Anna Beck              11     111          315       24:09    1:10:51        1:15
    4    886  Annie Nikolai          11     118          433       25:30    1:36:21        2:36
    5    883  Eryn Lee               11     121          554       26:32    2:02:54        3:38
    6    881  Rebecca Tessin         9      123          677       26:53    2:29:48        3:59

Lansing Eastern    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 562  Team Score (times):    2:08:31   Average Time: 25:42

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1622  Kirsten Smith          10      91           91       22:29      22:29        0:00
    2   1621  Katie Murdoch          11      96          187       22:54      45:24        0:25
    3   1620  Kristyn Lynch          12     124          311       27:12    1:12:37        4:43
    4   1619  Morgan Knauss          9      125          436       27:30    1:40:07        5:01
    5   1618  Katie Castilla         12     126          562       28:24    2:08:31        5:54

Lansing Everett    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 636  Team Score (times):    2:29:44   Average Time: 29:56

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1644  Minna Jensen           11     122          122       26:50      26:50        0:00
    2   1647  Emmalee Seeger         11     127          249       29:33      56:23        2:43
    3   1641  Sandra Alward          9      128          377       30:24    1:26:48        3:34
    4   1642  Kayla Elkins           11     129          506       31:03    1:57:52        4:13
    5   1645  Elvedina Kalem         11     130          636       31:52    2:29:44        5:02
    6   1646  Yessenya Santamaria    11     131          767       32:03    3:01:48        5:12
 

Overall Finish List - Girls D3/D4 Varsity


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1552  Aubrey Penn           Jackson Lumen Christi                     19:44  6:22/M    10
    2      2    907  Madeline Richards     Hillsdale                                 19:49  6:24/M    11
    3      3   1547  Caitlin Clark         Jackson Lumen Christi                     20:00  6:27/M    10
    4      4   1871  Ruth Letherer         Pittsford                                 20:01  6:27/M    10
    5      5   1550  Jensen McEldowney     Jackson Lumen Christi                     20:26  6:35/M    9 
    6      6    906  Courtney Hinkley      Hillsdale                                 20:36  6:39/M    12
    7      7   1792  Mariah Gillen         Morenci                                   20:46  6:42/M    11
    8      8   1796  Tatyana Pless         Morenci                                   20:48  6:43/M    11
    9      9   1923  Lindsay Poll          Stockbridge                               20:52  6:44/M    12
   10     10   1548  Leanne Leuthard       Jackson Lumen Christi                     21:00  6:46/M    12
   11  (< 5)    725  Keyonia Gonzales      East Jackson                              21:06  6:48/M    10
   12  (< 5)   1943  Alicia Roney          Waldron                                   21:10  6:50/M    - 
   13     11   1546  Anna Berkemeier       Jackson Lumen Christi                     21:17  6:52/M    12
   14     12   1926  Micah Ward            Stockbridge                               21:22  6:54/M    12
   15     13   1511  Tea Romanowski        Hudson                                    21:23  6:54/M    9 
   16     14   1606  Courtney Myers        Lansing Christian                         21:27  6:55/M    12
   17     15   1554  Emily Yoxheimer       Jackson Lumen Christi                     21:27  6:55/M    10
   18     16    904  Kasey Caulkins        Hillsdale                                 21:33  6:57/M    12
   19     17   1870  Elyssa Kafer          Pittsford                                 21:37  6:58/M    10
   20     18    600  Carly Bunce           Concord                                   21:54  7:04/M    10
   21     19   1913  Jenna Chapman         Stockbridge                               22:02  7:06/M    11
   22     20   1874  Emily Poling          Pittsford                                 22:03  7:07/M    10
   23     21   1911  Ashley Bertl          Stockbridge                               22:04  7:07/M    10
   24     22    602  Sydnee Hubbard        Concord                                   22:05  7:07/M    12
   25     23   1551  Jacquline Miller      Jackson Lumen Christi                     22:06  7:08/M    12
   26     24   1793  Madi Gleckler         Morenci                                   22:10  7:09/M    10
   27     25   1916  Alex Eibler           Stockbridge                               22:15  7:11/M    9 
   28  (< 5)    621  Michaella Stone       Dansville                                 22:24  7:14/M    12
   29     26    605  Jessica Saldana       Concord                                   22:32  7:16/M    11
   30     27    910  Karri Shalosky        Hillsdale                                 22:39  7:18/M    10
   31     28   1868  Katlyn Belcher        Pittsford                                 22:45  7:20/M    9 
   32     29    905  Madison Eves          Hillsdale                                 22:53  7:23/M    12
   33     30    603  Shayla Neelis         Concord                                   23:01  7:25/M    11
   34     31   1795  Sammy Mikuski         Morenci                                   23:16  7:30/M    10
   35     32    909  Carli Shalosky        Hillsdale                                 23:23  7:33/M    10
   36     33   1872  Amber Osborn          Pittsford                                 23:27  7:34/M    12
   37     34    601  Rachel Clark          Concord                                   23:57  7:44/M    11
   38     35   1605  Callie Mounsey        Lansing Christian                         24:25  7:53/M    10
   39     36    908  Jessica Ryan          Hillsdale                                 24:27  7:53/M    12
   40     37   1602  Claire Garner         Lansing Christian                         24:34  7:55/M    9 
   41  (< 5)   1942  Ruth Baldwin          Waldron                                   24:49  8:00/M    - 
   42     38   1790  Taylor Baugh          Morenci                                   24:59  8:04/M    12
   43     39   1912  Mckenzie Carpenter    Stockbridge                               25:04  8:05/M    9 
   44     40   1600  Isabel Bustamante     Lansing Christian                         25:11  8:07/M    10
   45  (< 5)    617  Hannah Douglas        Dansville                                 25:40  8:17/M    10
   46     41   1791  Maelle Delhaise       Morenci                                   26:01  8:24/M    12
   47     42     20  Teddi Stovall         Albion                                    26:32  8:34/M    12
   48     43    597  Sandra Cesco          Concord                                   26:39  8:36/M    9 
   49     44   1509  Lauren Lake           Hudson                                    26:47  8:38/M    9 
   50     45   1513  Brie Wilenius         Hudson                                    26:57  8:42/M    10
   51  (< 5)    727  Sarena Moore          East Jackson                              27:10  8:46/M    9 
   52     46   1603  Katie Helder          Lansing Christian                         27:15  8:47/M    10
   53     47     11  Mercedes Pace         Albion                                    27:31  8:53/M    10
   54     48     10  Sarah Ashley          Albion                                    28:02  9:03/M    11
   55  (< 5)    726  Amy Loik              East Jackson                              28:35  9:13/M    12
   56     49   1512  Nerissa Roney         Hudson                                    28:41  9:15/M    12
   57     50   1794  Andy Mikuski          Morenci                                   28:42  9:15/M    9 
   58     51    598  Britani Wilson        Concord                                   29:25  9:29/M    10
   59     52     23  Cortazia Wilson       Albion                                    30:45  9:55/M    10
   60     53   1508  Naheliz Gutierrez-LopeHudson                                    30:56  9:59/M    9 
   61     54     22  Mallory Wilder        Albion                                    34:00 10:58/M    12

Detail Team Results - Girls D3/D4 Varsity


Jackson Lumen Christi    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  30  Team Score (times):    1:42:29   Average Time: 20:29

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1552  Aubrey Penn            10       1            1       19:44      19:44        0:00
    2   1547  Caitlin Clark          10       3            4       20:00      39:45        0:15
    3   1550  Jensen McEldowney      9        5            9       20:26    1:00:11        0:41
    4   1548  Leanne Leuthard        12      10           19       21:00    1:21:11        1:15
    5   1546  Anna Berkemeier        12      11           30       21:17    1:42:29        1:33
    6   1554  Emily Yoxheimer        10      15           45       21:27    2:03:57        1:43
    7   1551  Jacquline Miller       12      23           68       22:06    2:26:04        2:22

Hillsdale    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):    1:47:31   Average Time: 21:30

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    907  Madeline Richards      11       2            2       19:49      19:49        0:00
    2    906  Courtney Hinkley       12       6            8       20:36      40:25        0:47
    3    904  Kasey Caulkins         12      16           24       21:33    1:01:59        1:44
    4    910  Karri Shalosky         10      27           51       22:39    1:24:38        2:49
    5    905  Madison Eves           12      29           80       22:53    1:47:31        3:03
    6    909  Carli Shalosky         10      32          112       23:23    2:10:55        3:34
    7    908  Jessica Ryan           12      36          148       24:27    2:35:23        4:38

Stockbridge    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):    1:48:37   Average Time: 21:43

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1923  Lindsay Poll           12       9            9       20:52      20:52        0:00
    2   1926  Micah Ward             12      12           21       21:22      42:15        0:29
    3   1913  Jenna Chapman          11      19           40       22:02    1:04:18        1:09
    4   1911  Ashley Bertl           10      21           61       22:04    1:26:22        1:11
    5   1916  Alex Eibler            9       25           86       22:15    1:48:37        1:22
    6   1912  Mckenzie Carpenter     9       39          125       25:04    2:13:41        4:11

Pittsford    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times):    1:49:54   Average Time: 21:58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1871  Ruth Letherer          10       4            4       20:01      20:01        0:00
    2   1870  Elyssa Kafer           10      17           21       21:37      41:38        1:35
    3   1874  Emily Poling           10      20           41       22:03    1:03:42        2:01
    4   1868  Katlyn Belcher         9       28           69       22:45    1:26:27        2:43
    5   1872  Amber Osborn           12      33          102       23:27    1:49:54        3:25

Morenci    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 108  Team Score (times):    1:52:01   Average Time: 22:24

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1792  Mariah Gillen          11       7            7       20:46      20:46        0:00
    2   1796  Tatyana Pless          11       8           15       20:48      41:35        0:01
    3   1793  Madi Gleckler          10      24           39       22:10    1:03:45        1:24
    4   1795  Sammy Mikuski          10      31           70       23:16    1:27:02        2:29
    5   1790  Taylor Baugh           12      38          108       24:59    1:52:01        4:12
    6   1791  Maelle Delhaise        12      41          149       26:01    2:18:03        5:15
    7   1794  Andy Mikuski           9       50          199       28:42    2:46:45        7:55

Concord    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 130  Team Score (times):    1:53:30   Average Time: 22:42

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    600  Carly Bunce            10      18           18       21:54      21:54        0:00
    2    602  Sydnee Hubbard         12      22           40       22:05      43:59        0:11
    3    605  Jessica Saldana        11      26           66       22:32    1:06:31        0:38
    4    603  Shayla Neelis          11      30           96       23:01    1:29:33        1:07
    5    601  Rachel Clark           11      34          130       23:57    1:53:30        2:03
    6    597  Sandra Cesco           9       43          173       26:39    2:20:09        4:44
    7    598  Britani Wilson         10      51          224       29:25    2:49:34        7:31

Lansing Christian    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times):    2:02:55   Average Time: 24:35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1606  Courtney Myers         12      14           14       21:27      21:27        0:00
    2   1605  Callie Mounsey         10      35           49       24:25      45:53        2:58
    3   1602  Claire Garner          9       37           86       24:34    1:10:27        3:06
    4   1600  Isabel Bustamante      10      40          126       25:11    1:35:39        3:44
    5   1603  Katie Helder           10      46          172       27:15    2:02:55        5:48

Hudson    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 204  Team Score (times):    2:14:46   Average Time: 26:57

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1511  Tea Romanowski         9       13           13       21:23      21:23        0:00
    2   1509  Lauren Lake            9       44           57       26:47      48:11        5:24
    3   1513  Brie Wilenius          10      45          102       26:57    1:15:09        5:33
    4   1512  Nerissa Roney          12      49          151       28:41    1:43:50        7:17
    5   1508  Naheliz Gutierrez-Lopez9       53          204       30:56    2:14:46        9:33

Albion    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 243  Team Score (times):    2:26:51   Average Time: 29:22

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     20  Teddi Stovall          12      42           42       26:32      26:32        0:00
    2     11  Mercedes Pace          10      47           89       27:31      54:03        0:59
    3     10  Sarah Ashley           11      48          137       28:02    1:22:05        1:29
    4     23  Cortazia Wilson        10      52          189       30:45    1:52:51        4:13
    5     22  Mallory Wilder         12      54          243       34:00    2:26:51        7:28

Dansville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    621  Michaella Stone        12   Less Than  5             22:24      22:24        0:00
    2    617  Hannah Douglas         10   Less Than  5             25:40      48:05        3:16

East Jackson    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    725  Keyonia Gonzales       10   Less Than  5             21:06      21:06        0:00
    2    727  Sarena Moore           9    Less Than  5             27:10      48:16        6:03
    3    726  Amy Loik               12   Less Than  5             28:35    1:16:52        7:28

Waldron    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1943  Alicia Roney           -    Less Than  5             21:10      21:10        0:00
    2   1942  Ruth Baldwin           -    Less Than  5             24:49      46:00        3:39
 

Overall Finish List - Boys JV


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1   1770  Erik Grisa            Livonia Stevenson                         17:17  5:35/M    10
    2      2   1860  Sean Stanners         Novi Detroit Catholic Central             17:45  5:44/M    11
    3      3    998  Sam Donnelly          Howell                                    17:58  5:48/M    9 
    4      4   1769  Drew Graham           Livonia Stevenson                         18:00  5:48/M    12
    5      5   1995  Kevin O'Brien         Walled Lake Northern                      18:00  5:48/M    11
    6      6   1992  Evan Lee              Walled Lake Northern                      18:04  5:50/M    12
    7      7   1809  Steven Katofiase      Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:07  5:51/M      
    8      8   1819  Blake Games           Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:07  5:51/M    11
    9      9   1783  Craig Rizzolo         Livonia Stevenson                         18:11  5:52/M    12
   10     10   1784  Zaid Shareef          Livonia Stevenson                         18:11  5:52/M    12
   11     11   1782  Ryan Paulus           Livonia Stevenson                         18:13  5:53/M    12
   12     12   1997  Trevor Rees           Walled Lake Northern                      18:22  5:55/M    11
   13     13   1822  Evan Hicks            Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:22  5:55/M    12
   14  (< 5)    612  Joey Hutchins         Concord                                   18:23  5:56/M    10
   15     14   1844  Jeremy Moniz          Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:24  5:56/M    12
   16     15   1861  Collin Thompson       Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:26  5:57/M    11
   17     16   1766  Kevin Callow          Livonia Stevenson                         18:28  5:57/M    11
   18     17   2000  Billy Thomas          Walled Lake Northern                      18:29  5:58/M    12
   19     18   1805  Mark Buzzy            Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:30  5:58/M    12
   20  (> 7)   1827  Ryan Hurley           Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:34  5:59/M    12
   21  (> 7)   1832  Sean Kelly            Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:37  6:00/M    10
   22     19   1781  Tommy Moening         Livonia Stevenson                         18:38  6:01/M    11
   23  (> 7)   1767  Ryan Cole             Livonia Stevenson                         18:38  6:01/M    11
   24  (> 7)   1858  Eric Solarz           Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:40  6:01/M    10
   25     20    657  Kyle Evans            DeWitt                                    18:43  6:02/M    9 
   26  (> 7)   1812  Spencer Doyle         Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:45  6:03/M    10
   27  (> 7)   1825  Zach Racine           Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:47  6:04/M      
   28  (> 7)   1821  Brenden Hein          Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:48  6:04/M    9 
   29  (> 7)   1839  Sean McGowan          Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:50  6:05/M    11
   30  (> 7)   1777  Danny MacIas          Livonia Stevenson                         18:51  6:05/M    12
   31     21   1998  Mike Solcicciolli     Walled Lake Northern                      18:51  6:05/M    9 
   32  (> 7)   1780  Alex Mikonczyk        Livonia Stevenson                         18:52  6:05/M    9 
   33  (> 7)   1824  Michael Higgins       Novi Detroit Catholic Central             18:54  6:06/M    11
   34  (> 7)   1776  Alex Lee              Livonia Stevenson                         18:57  6:07/M    10
   35     22  11421  Matthieu Nordstrom    Walled Lake Western                       18:59  6:07/M    9 
   36  (> 7)   1834  Christian Kuzdak      Novi Detroit Catholic Central             19:02  6:08/M    12
   37     23    661  Dalton Hamilton       DeWitt                                    19:06  6:10/M    11
   38     24   1718  Jack Eck              Linden                                    19:06  6:10/M    9 
   39     25   1564  Kristopher Cavender   Jackson Lumen Christi                     19:07  6:10/M    10
   40     26    769  Jack Stout            East Lansing                              19:08  6:10/M    10
   41  (> 7)   1786  Adam Turbin           Livonia Stevenson                         19:09  6:11/M    10
   42     27   1505  Eric Mettetal         Howell                                    19:09  6:11/M    9 
   43     28   1713  Andy Bennett          Linden                                    19:10  6:11/M    10
   44     29    952  Justin Buck           Holt                                      19:10  6:11/M    9 
   45     30   1933  Nick Snider           Stockbridge                               19:11  6:11/M    9 
   46     31    663  Henry Lee             DeWitt                                    19:11  6:11/M    11
   47  (> 7)   1779  Zachary Miastkowski   Livonia Stevenson                         19:12  6:12/M    9 
   48     32    999  Mike Durand           Howell                                    19:13  6:12/M    11
   49     33  11422  David Sokal           Walled Lake Western                       19:14  6:12/M    11
   50  (> 7)   1804  Zach Bowling          Novi Detroit Catholic Central             19:15  6:13/M    11
   51  (< 5)    616  Tucker Ward           Concord                                   19:18  6:14/M    9 
   52  (> 7)   1840  Alex McLaren          Novi Detroit Catholic Central             19:18  6:14/M    9 
   53  (> 7)   1775  David Lectka          Livonia Stevenson                         19:20  6:14/M    12
   54     34    958  David Hefty           Holt                                      19:20  6:14/M    9 
   55  (> 7)   1846  Brian Nordstrom       Novi Detroit Catholic Central             19:22  6:15/M    12
   56  (> 7)   1764  Andrew Bambach        Livonia Stevenson                         19:22  6:15/M    10
   57  (> 7)   1816  Patrick Folk          Novi Detroit Catholic Central             19:24  6:15/M    12
   58     35    819  Tyler Meyers          Eaton Rapids                              19:24  6:15/M    11
   59     36    964  Nathan Wehrle         Holt                                      19:26  6:16/M    9 
   60     37    782  Jake Pruitt           East Lansing                              19:31  6:18/M    10
   61  (> 7)   1835  Ean Maloney           Novi Detroit Catholic Central             19:32  6:18/M    9 
   62     38   1572  Trevor Norkey         Jackson Lumen Christi                     19:38  6:20/M    11
   63     39   1987  Nick Bourlier         Walled Lake Northern                      19:39  6:20/M    9 
   64     40   1000  Adam Hudson           Howell                                    19:39  6:20/M    10
   65  (> 7)   1843  Sebastian Miner       Novi Detroit Catholic Central             19:41  6:21/M    9 
   66  (> 7)   1848  Ryan O'Connor         Novi Detroit Catholic Central             19:41  6:21/M    11
   67     41    957  Kyle Harkema          Holt                                      19:41  6:21/M    11
   68  (> 7)   1866  Ben Worth             Novi Detroit Catholic Central             19:41  6:21/M    10
   69     42   1721  John Gossett          Linden                                    19:42  6:21/M    12
   70  (> 7)   1785  Alex Stratton         Livonia Stevenson                         19:42  6:21/M    9 
   71     43    671  Zach Schultz          DeWitt                                    19:43  6:22/M    11
   72     44    877  Anthony Sciarini      Haslett                                   19:46  6:23/M    10
   73     45    962  Levi Petersen         Holt                                      19:48  6:23/M    9 
   74  (> 7)   1762  Evan Andridge         Livonia Stevenson                         19:49  6:24/M    11
   75     46   1569  Ian McVey             Jackson Lumen Christi                     19:50  6:24/M    12
   76  (< 5)    896  Jonathon Follebout    Hemlock                                   19:51  6:24/M    11
   77     47   1502  Christian Kozarian    Howell                                    19:52  6:25/M    10
   78  (> 7)   1808  Nick Cobb             Novi Detroit Catholic Central             19:53  6:25/M    10
   79     48   1501  Sawyer Hughes         Howell                                    19:54  6:25/M    9 
   80     49   1726  Alex Lay              Linden                                    19:54  6:25/M    9 
   81  (> 7)   1862  Adam Wednt            Novi Detroit Catholic Central             20:00  6:27/M    12
   82     50   1729  Chase Morse           Linden                                    20:01  6:27/M    9 
   83     51    770  Jake Baird            East Lansing                              20:03  6:28/M    12
   84     52   1990  Liam Higgins          Walled Lake Northern                      20:04  6:28/M    10
   85  (> 7)   1818  Luke Fox              Novi Detroit Catholic Central             20:04  6:28/M    10
   86     53   1730  Jack Needham          Linden                                    20:05  6:29/M    10
   87     54   1578  Ryan Warriner         Jackson Lumen Christi                     20:06  6:29/M    12
   88     55    662  Andrew Hanna          DeWitt                                    20:08  6:30/M    9 
   89     56   1720  Jack Elliott          Linden                                    20:08  6:30/M    10
   90  (> 7)   1722  Jacob Graham          Linden                                    20:09  6:30/M    11
   91     57    959  Ethan Hodgman         Holt                                      20:09  6:30/M    12
   92     58    784  Sean Riley            East Lansing                              20:10  6:30/M    9 
   93  (> 7)   1847  Joe Obarzanek         Novi Detroit Catholic Central             20:10  6:30/M    12
   94     59  11420  Eric Matecan          Walled Lake Western                       20:10  6:30/M    10
   95     60    816  Tim Letarte           Eaton Rapids                              20:11  6:31/M    11
   96  (> 7)   1855  Brennan Schilling     Novi Detroit Catholic Central             20:11  6:31/M    10
   97     61   1503  Michael Kramer        Howell                                    20:15  6:32/M    12
   98  (> 7)   1506  Luke Slagell          Howell                                    20:16  6:32/M    12
   99  (> 7)   1728  Nick Melville         Linden                                    20:19  6:33/M    9 
  100     62    951  Jordan Buck           Holt                                      20:24  6:35/M    9
  101     63    820  Michael Morgan        Eaton Rapids                              20:25  6:35/M    10
  102     64    660  Ryan Gill             DeWitt                                    20:25  6:35/M    9 
  103     65    880  Jacob Zimmerman       Haslett                                   20:26  6:35/M    12
  104  (> 7)   1731  Josh Smith            Linden                                    20:26  6:35/M    10
  105  (> 7)   1996  Austin Peer           Walled Lake Northern                      20:27  6:36/M    12
  106  (< 5)    899  Jared Murphy          Hemlock                                   20:30  6:37/M    10
  107  (> 7)   1787  Nick Wanbaugh         Livonia Stevenson                         20:30  6:37/M    11
  108     66    812  Brian Delamarter      Eaton Rapids                              20:31  6:37/M    10
  109  (> 7)   1771  Spencer Harris        Livonia Stevenson                         20:31  6:37/M    9 
  110  (> 7)    948  Tyler Bigelow         Holt                                      20:32  6:37/M    10
  111     67    786  Adam Rosa             East Lansing                              20:38  6:39/M    10
  112  (> 7)    961  Patrick Johnson       Holt                                      20:39  6:40/M    10
  113     68    788  Aj Wilk               East Lansing                              20:39  6:40/M    9 
  114     69    780  Steve Maier           East Lansing                              20:40  6:40/M    10
  115     70    658  Riley Figueroa        DeWitt                                    20:40  6:40/M    9 
  116  (> 7)   1850  Matthew Pochowicz     Novi Detroit Catholic Central             20:42  6:41/M    11
  117  (> 7)   1991  John Konicki          Walled Lake Northern                      20:45  6:42/M    10
  118  (> 7)    670  Brett Robbins         DeWitt                                    20:45  6:42/M    11
  119     71    813  Jacob Disbro          Eaton Rapids                              20:48  6:43/M    10
  120     72    878  Dan Vigor             Haslett                                   20:48  6:43/M    11
  121  (> 7)   1772  Ahmed Jaafar          Livonia Stevenson                         20:52  6:44/M    10
  122     73   1936  Evan Meade            Stockbridge                               20:56  6:45/M    10
  123     74    873  Peter Miklavcic       Haslett                                   20:58  6:46/M    11
  124  (> 7)   1761  Collin Albrecht       Livonia Stevenson                         20:58  6:46/M    12
  125  (> 7)   1841  Matthew Michuta       Novi Detroit Catholic Central             21:02  6:47/M    9 
  126  (> 7)   1768  Kyle Danner           Livonia Stevenson                         21:05  6:48/M    12
  127     75   1563  Nadji Butris          Jackson Lumen Christi                     21:09  6:49/M    9 
  128  (< 5)   1633  Josh Cole             Lansing Eastern                           21:12  6:50/M    9 
  129  (> 7)   1810  Davis Day             Novi Detroit Catholic Central             21:13  6:51/M    11
  130  (< 5)  11442  Shaun Rosenberg       Lansing Everett                           21:17  6:52/M    11
  131  (> 7)    787  Jacob Stewart         East Lansing                              21:18  6:52/M    11
  132  (> 7)   1814  Jack Evans            Novi Detroit Catholic Central             21:19  6:53/M    10
  133  (> 7)    953  Aaron Centofanti      Holt                                      21:21  6:53/M    10
  134     76   1681  Sean Fisher           Lansing Waverly                           21:24  6:54/M    9 
  135  (> 7)    667  Jeffery McLaughlin    DeWitt                                    21:25  6:55/M    11
  136  (> 7)   1851  Daniel Rahill         Novi Detroit Catholic Central             21:26  6:55/M    9 
  137  (> 7)   1765  Mitchell Brindley     Livonia Stevenson                         21:27  6:55/M    11
  138  (> 7)   1828  Sean Hyaduck          Novi Detroit Catholic Central             21:30  6:56/M    9 
  139     77  11419  Jarod Look            Walled Lake Western                       21:31  6:56/M    9 
  140     78    829  Andrew Wright         Eaton Rapids                              21:32  6:57/M    11
  141  (> 7)    668  Zach Norris           DeWitt                                    21:32  6:57/M    11
  142  (> 7)    771  Jason Bian            East Lansing                              21:32  6:57/M    10
  143     79   1941  Walker Utley          Stockbridge                               21:34  6:57/M    9 
  144     80   1576  John Slough           Jackson Lumen Christi                     21:35  6:58/M    9 
  145     81   1938  Zach Snyder           Stockbridge                               21:35  6:58/M    9 
  146  (< 5)   1635  Ryan Trantham         Lansing Eastern                           21:37  6:58/M    11
  147     82   1900  Zach Holdwick         Riverview Community                       21:38  6:59/M    11
  148  (> 7)   1715  Connor Brooks         Linden                                    21:38  6:59/M    9 
  149     83    821  Matt Olson            Eaton Rapids                              21:41  7:00/M    11
  150     84   1682  Daniel Wagner         Lansing Waverly                           21:42  7:00/M    9 
  151  (> 7)    996  Cole Anderson         Howell                                    21:43  7:00/M    9 
  152     85   1905  Cody Beasejour        Riverview Community                       21:43  7:00/M    9 
  153  (> 7)    949  Nathan Bondi          Holt                                      21:50  7:03/M    9 
  154  (> 7)   1829  Alex Iaquinto         Novi Detroit Catholic Central             21:55  7:04/M    9 
  155  (> 7)    666  Connor McKinnon       DeWitt                                    21:58  7:05/M    11
  156  (> 7)   1723  Trevor Hall           Linden                                    22:00  7:06/M    9 
  157     86   1575  Ben Sexton            Jackson Lumen Christi                     22:00  7:06/M    11
  158  (> 7)   1573  Daniel Nowinski       Jackson Lumen Christi                     22:01  7:06/M    11
  159  (> 7)   1565  Nick Chames           Jackson Lumen Christi                     22:07  7:08/M    11
  160  (> 7)    659  James French          DeWitt                                    22:09  7:09/M    10
  161  (> 7)   1724  Matt Hitt             Linden                                    22:11  7:09/M    9 
  162  (> 7)    963  Darnell Taylor        Holt                                      22:14  7:10/M    11
  163  (> 7)    665  Nick Lentz            DeWitt                                    22:15  7:11/M    12
  164  (> 7)  11401  Alex Woods            Walled Lake Northern                      22:17  7:11/M    10
  165     87   1939  Jeremy Spink          Stockbridge                               22:19  7:12/M    10
  166  (> 7)    777  Evan Hoopingarner     East Lansing                              22:19  7:12/M    10
  167  (> 7)    775  Ian Frawley           East Lansing                              22:19  7:12/M    9 
  168  (> 7)   1719  Seth Edwards          Linden                                    22:22  7:13/M    9 
  169  (> 7)    997  Rory Blair            Howell                                    22:22  7:13/M    10
  170  (< 5)    113  Damirius Ridley       Albion                                    22:23  7:13/M    10
  171  (> 7)    825  Wyatt Satterelli      Eaton Rapids                              22:24  7:14/M    10
  172     88   1935  Elijah Huebner        Stockbridge                               22:29  7:15/M    9 
  173  (< 5)    613  David Mikovits        Concord                                   22:31  7:16/M    9 
  174  (> 7)    955  James Fulghum         Holt                                      22:32  7:16/M    11
  175  (> 7)   1988  Connor Dawber         Walled Lake Northern                      22:38  7:18/M    11
  176     89    875  Austin Salisbury      Haslett                                   22:38  7:18/M    10
  177  (> 7)    814  Trevor Good           Eaton Rapids                              22:42  7:19/M    9 
  178  (> 7)   1566  Scott Fitzgerald      Jackson Lumen Christi                     22:43  7:20/M    9 
  179  (> 7)   1507  John Wilson           Howell                                    22:46  7:21/M    10
  180  (> 7)   1574  Nick Seffernick       Jackson Lumen Christi                     22:47  7:21/M    10
  181  (> 7)    772  Mitchell Caldwell     East Lansing                              22:48  7:21/M    9 
  182     90   1679  Micheal Do            Lansing Waverly                           22:50  7:22/M    12
  183  (< 5)    115  O'Shea Swinton        Albion                                    22:58  7:25/M    9 
  184     91    872  Jacob Macy            Haslett                                   23:01  7:25/M    9 
  185  (> 7)   1732  Brandon Sproule       Linden                                    23:03  7:26/M    9 
  186     92  11418  Nathan Lemus          Walled Lake Western                       23:05  7:27/M    9 
  187  (< 5)   1521  Alex Williams         Hudson                                    23:05  7:27/M    10
  188  (> 7)   1778  Caleb Melnychenko     Livonia Stevenson                         23:10  7:28/M    9 
  189  (> 7)   1788  Logan Wells           Livonia Stevenson                         23:13  7:29/M    12
  190     93    871  Perry Fiero           Haslett                                   23:14  7:30/M    9 
  191     94   1908  Dakota Nuttell        Riverview Community                       23:15  7:30/M    10
  192  (> 7)    960  Cameron Johnson       Holt                                      23:16  7:30/M    9 
  193  (> 7)   1833  Andrew Kennedy        Novi Detroit Catholic Central             23:17  7:31/M    9 
  194  (> 7)    781  Jeremiah Maurer       East Lansing                              23:19  7:31/M    10
  195  (> 7)    822  Andrew Paul           Eaton Rapids                              23:25  7:33/M    10
  196  (> 7)   1716  Matt Cottrill         Linden                                    23:25  7:33/M    10
  197  (< 5)    615  Jakob Roberts         Concord                                   23:25  7:33/M    10
  198  (> 7)   1837  Patrick McAdams       Novi Detroit Catholic Central             23:28  7:34/M    11
  199  (> 7)   1714  Caleb Boisclair       Linden                                    23:29  7:35/M    11
  200  (> 7)    950  Zach Brundage         Holt                                      23:32  7:35/M    9
  201  (> 7)   1725  Alex Kissel           Linden                                    23:38  7:37/M    11
  202     95   1678  Taylor Coe            Lansing Waverly                           23:40  7:38/M    10
  203  (< 5)   1632  Josh Churchill        Lansing Eastern                           23:45  7:40/M    11
  204  (> 7)   1853  Patrick Ray           Novi Detroit Catholic Central             23:46  7:40/M    11
  205  (> 7)    774  Augie Evered          East Lansing                              23:52  7:42/M    9 
  206     96   1909  Zachary Phillips-BeiseRiverview Community                       24:00  7:45/M    9 
  207  (> 7)   1852  Anthony Rastigue      Novi Detroit Catholic Central             24:00  7:45/M    9 
  208  (> 7)   1857  Chris Skarnulis       Novi Detroit Catholic Central             24:04  7:46/M    10
  209  (> 7)    879  Zach Wisinski         Haslett                                   24:12  7:48/M    11
  210  (< 5)   1631  Paul Chaney           Lansing Eastern                           24:14  7:49/M    11
  211  (> 7)    783  Varun Ramadhyani      East Lansing                              24:15  7:49/M    11
  212  (< 5)    897  Michael Hoffman       Hemlock                                   24:18  7:50/M    9 
  213  (> 7)   1823  Matthew Higgins       Novi Detroit Catholic Central             24:18  7:50/M    9 
  214  (> 7)   1842  Matthew Mills         Novi Detroit Catholic Central             24:18  7:50/M    9 
  215  (> 7)   1802  Matthew Alex          Novi Detroit Catholic Central             25:29  8:13/M    9 
  216  (> 7)   1789  Nick Zilincik         Livonia Stevenson                         25:36  8:15/M    10
  217  (< 5)   1883  Brett Immel           Pittsford                                 25:43  8:18/M    9 
  218     97   1907  Chico Jordan          Riverview Community                       25:47  8:19/M    9 
  219  (> 7)    817  Aiden Lynch           Eaton Rapids                              25:49  8:20/M    10
  220  (> 7)    876  Jack Schlueter        Haslett                                   25:56  8:22/M    9 
  221  (< 5)    847  Nick Keller           Fowlerville                               26:22  8:30/M    11
  222  (> 7)    874  Joel Reynolds         Haslett                                   26:26  8:32/M    12
  223  (< 5)   1657  Phu Ho                Lansing Everett                           26:38  8:35/M    12
  224  (< 5)   1652  Dylan Tweedy          Lansing Everett                           26:41  8:36/M    12
  225  (> 7)   1568  Ryan Mathews          Jackson Lumen Christi                     26:41  8:36/M    11
  226  (> 7)    870  Jake Borucki          Haslett                                   26:56  8:41/M    10
  227  (< 5)   1614  Garrett Strpko        Lansing Christian                         27:05  8:44/M    9 
  228  (< 5)   1597  Jared Copeland        Jackson Northwest                         27:30  8:52/M    12
  229  (> 7)    956  Kyle Granger          Holt                                      28:02  9:03/M    11
  230  (< 5)    845  Jacob Boarder         Fowlerville                               28:14  9:06/M    12
  231  (< 5)   1882  Nick Davis            Pittsford                                 29:37  9:33/M    9 
  232     98   1680  Mark Dymond           Lansing Waverly                           31:50 10:16/M    9

Detail Team Results - Boys JV

Livonia Stevenson    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  35  Team Score (times):    1:29:53   Average Time: 17:58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1770  Erik Grisa             10       1            1       17:17      17:17        0:00
    2   1769  Drew Graham            12       4            5       18:00      35:17        0:42
    3   1783  Craig Rizzolo          12       9           14       18:11      53:28        0:53
    4   1784  Zaid Shareef           12      10           24       18:11    1:11:39        0:54
    5   1782  Ryan Paulus            12      11           35       18:13    1:29:53        0:55
    6   1766  Kevin Callow           11      16           51       18:28    1:48:21        1:11
    7   1781  Tommy Moening          11      19           70       18:38    2:06:59        1:20
    8   1767  Ryan Cole              11   More Than  7             18:38    2:25:38        1:21
    9   1777  Danny MacIas           12   More Than  7             18:51    2:44:30        1:34
   10   1780  Alex Mikonczyk         9    More Than  7             18:52    3:03:22        1:35
   11   1776  Alex Lee               10   More Than  7             18:57    3:22:20        1:40
   12   1786  Adam Turbin            10   More Than  7             19:09    3:41:29        1:52
   13   1779  Zachary Miastkowski    9    More Than  7             19:12    4:00:42        1:55
   14   1775  David Lectka           12   More Than  7             19:20    4:20:02        2:03
   15   1764  Andrew Bambach         10   More Than  7             19:22    4:39:25        2:05
   16   1785  Alex Stratton          9    More Than  7             19:42    4:59:08        2:25
   17   1762  Evan Andridge          11   More Than  7             19:49    5:18:57        2:31
   18   1787  Nick Wanbaugh          11   More Than  7             20:30    5:39:28        3:13
   19   1771  Spencer Harris         9    More Than  7             20:31    6:00:00        3:14
   20   1772  Ahmed Jaafar           10   More Than  7             20:52    6:20:52        3:34
   21   1761  Collin Albrecht        12   More Than  7             20:58    6:41:50        3:41
   22   1768  Kyle Danner            12   More Than  7             21:05    7:02:55        3:47
   23   1765  Mitchell Brindley      11   More Than  7             21:27    7:24:23        4:10
   24   1778  Caleb Melnychenko      9    More Than  7             23:10    7:47:34        5:53
   25   1788  Logan Wells            12   More Than  7             23:13    8:10:47        5:56
   26   1789  Nick Zilincik          10   More Than  7             25:36    8:36:24        8:19

Novi Detroit Catholic Central    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  44  Team Score (times):    1:30:47   Average Time: 18:09

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1860  Sean Stanners          11       2            2       17:45      17:45        0:00
    2   1809  Steven Katofiase                7            9       18:07      35:52        0:21
    3   1819  Blake Games            11       8           17       18:07      53:59        0:22
    4   1822  Evan Hicks             12      13           30       18:22    1:12:22        0:37
    5   1844  Jeremy Moniz           12      14           44       18:24    1:30:47        0:39
    6   1861  Collin Thompson        11      15           59       18:26    1:49:14        0:41
    7   1805  Mark Buzzy             12      18           77       18:30    2:07:45        0:45
    8   1827  Ryan Hurley            12   More Than  7             18:34    2:26:19        0:49
    9   1832  Sean Kelly             10   More Than  7             18:37    2:44:57        0:52
   10   1858  Eric Solarz            10   More Than  7             18:40    3:03:37        0:55
   11   1812  Spencer Doyle          10   More Than  7             18:45    3:22:23        1:00
   12   1825  Zach Racine                 More Than  7             18:47    3:41:11        1:02
   13   1821  Brenden Hein           9    More Than  7             18:48    3:59:59        1:03
   14   1839  Sean McGowan           11   More Than  7             18:50    4:18:49        1:05
   15   1824  Michael Higgins        11   More Than  7             18:54    4:37:44        1:09
   16   1834  Christian Kuzdak       12   More Than  7             19:02    4:56:47        1:17
   17   1804  Zach Bowling           11   More Than  7             19:15    5:16:02        1:30
   18   1840  Alex McLaren           9    More Than  7             19:18    5:35:21        1:33
   19   1846  Brian Nordstrom        12   More Than  7             19:22    5:54:43        1:37
   20   1816  Patrick Folk           12   More Than  7             19:24    6:14:08        1:39
   21   1835  Ean Maloney            9    More Than  7             19:32    6:33:41        1:47
   22   1843  Sebastian Miner        9    More Than  7             19:41    6:53:22        1:56
   23   1848  Ryan O'Connor          11   More Than  7             19:41    7:13:04        1:56
   24   1866  Ben Worth              10   More Than  7             19:41    7:32:45        1:56
   25   1808  Nick Cobb              10   More Than  7             19:53    7:52:39        2:08
   26   1862  Adam Wednt             12   More Than  7             20:00    8:12:40        2:15
   27   1818  Luke Fox               10   More Than  7             20:04    8:32:45        2:19
   28   1847  Joe Obarzanek          12   More Than  7             20:10    8:52:55        2:25
   29   1855  Brennan Schilling      10   More Than  7             20:11    9:13:07        2:26
   30   1850  Matthew Pochowicz      11   More Than  7             20:42    9:33:49        2:57
   31   1841  Matthew Michuta        9    More Than  7             21:02    9:54:51        3:17
   32   1810  Davis Day              11   More Than  7             21:13    10:16:05        3:28
   33   1814  Jack Evans             10   More Than  7             21:19    10:37:25        3:34
   34   1851  Daniel Rahill          9    More Than  7             21:26    10:58:51        3:40
   35   1828  Sean Hyaduck           9    More Than  7             21:30    11:20:21        3:45
   36   1829  Alex Iaquinto          9    More Than  7             21:55    11:42:17        4:10
   37   1833  Andrew Kennedy         9    More Than  7             23:17    12:05:34        5:32
   38   1837  Patrick McAdams        11   More Than  7             23:28    12:29:03        5:43
   39   1853  Patrick Ray            11   More Than  7             23:46    12:52:49        6:01
   40   1852  Anthony Rastigue       9    More Than  7             24:00    13:16:50        6:15
   41   1857  Chris Skarnulis        10   More Than  7             24:04    13:40:55        6:19
   42   1823  Matthew Higgins        9    More Than  7             24:18    14:05:13        6:33
   43   1842  Matthew Mills          9    More Than  7             24:18    14:29:32        6:33
   44   1802  Matthew Alex           9    More Than  7             25:29    14:55:01        7:43

Walled Lake Northern    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  61  Team Score (times):    1:31:49   Average Time: 18:21

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1995  Kevin O'Brien          11       5            5       18:00      18:00        0:00
    2   1992  Evan Lee               12       6           11       18:04      36:05        0:03
    3   1997  Trevor Rees            11      12           23       18:22      54:27        0:21
    4   2000  Billy Thomas           12      17           40       18:29    1:12:57        0:29
    5   1998  Mike Solcicciolli      9       21           61       18:51    1:31:49        0:51
    6   1987  Nick Bourlier          9       39          100       19:39    1:51:28        1:38
    7   1990  Liam Higgins           10      52          152       20:04    2:11:32        2:03
    8   1996  Austin Peer            12   More Than  7             20:27    2:31:59        2:26
    9   1991  John Konicki           10   More Than  7             20:45    2:52:45        2:44
   10  11401  Alex Woods             10   More Than  7             22:17    3:15:02        4:16
   11   1988  Connor Dawber          11   More Than  7             22:38    3:37:40        4:37

Howell    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 149  Team Score (times):    1:35:54   Average Time: 19:10

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    998  Sam Donnelly           9        3            3       17:58      17:58        0:00
    2   1505  Eric Mettetal          9       27           30       19:09      37:08        1:11
    3    999  Mike Durand            11      32           62       19:13      56:21        1:15
    4   1000  Adam Hudson            10      40          102       19:39    1:16:01        1:41
    5   1502  Christian Kozarian     10      47          149       19:52    1:35:54        1:54
    6   1501  Sawyer Hughes          9       48          197       19:54    1:55:48        1:56
    7   1503  Michael Kramer         12      61          258       20:15    2:16:04        2:16
    8   1506  Luke Slagell           12   More Than  7             20:16    2:36:20        2:18
    9    996  Cole Anderson          9    More Than  7             21:43    2:58:04        3:45
   10    997  Rory Blair             10   More Than  7             22:22    3:20:26        4:24
   11   1507  John Wilson            10   More Than  7             22:46    3:43:12        4:47

DeWitt    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times):    1:36:52   Average Time: 19:22

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    657  Kyle Evans             9       20           20       18:43      18:43        0:00
    2    661  Dalton Hamilton        11      23           43       19:06      37:49        0:22
    3    663  Henry Lee              11      31           74       19:11      57:00        0:28
    4    671  Zach Schultz           11      43          117       19:43    1:16:44        1:00
    5    662  Andrew Hanna           9       55          172       20:08    1:36:52        1:25
    6    660  Ryan Gill              9       64          236       20:25    1:57:17        1:41
    7    658  Riley Figueroa         9       70          306       20:40    2:17:58        1:57
    8    670  Brett Robbins          11   More Than  7             20:45    2:38:43        2:02
    9    667  Jeffery McLaughlin     11   More Than  7             21:25    3:00:09        2:42
   10    668  Zach Norris            11   More Than  7             21:32    3:21:41        2:49
   11    666  Connor McKinnon        11   More Than  7             21:58    3:43:39        3:14
   12    659  James French           10   More Than  7             22:09    4:05:49        3:26
   13    665  Nick Lentz             12   More Than  7             22:15    4:28:04        3:32

Holt    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 185  Team Score (times):    1:37:28   Average Time: 19:29

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    952  Justin Buck            9       29           29       19:10      19:10        0:00
    2    958  David Hefty            9       34           63       19:20      38:31        0:09
    3    964  Nathan Wehrle          9       36           99       19:26      57:57        0:15
    4    957  Kyle Harkema           11      41          140       19:41    1:17:39        0:30
    5    962  Levi Petersen          9       45          185       19:48    1:37:28        0:37
    6    959  Ethan Hodgman          12      57          242       20:09    1:57:38        0:58
    7    951  Jordan Buck            9       62          304       20:24    2:18:03        1:14
    8    948  Tyler Bigelow          10   More Than  7             20:32    2:38:35        1:21
    9    961  Patrick Johnson        10   More Than  7             20:39    2:59:15        1:28
   10    953  Aaron Centofanti       10   More Than  7             21:21    3:20:37        2:10
   11    949  Nathan Bondi           9    More Than  7             21:50    3:42:27        2:39
   12    963  Darnell Taylor         11   More Than  7             22:14    4:04:41        3:03
   13    955  James Fulghum          11   More Than  7             22:32    4:27:13        3:21
   14    960  Cameron Johnson        9    More Than  7             23:16    4:50:30        4:05
   15    950  Zach Brundage          9    More Than  7             23:32    5:14:02        4:21
   16    956  Kyle Granger           11   More Than  7             28:02    5:42:05        8:51

Linden    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times):    1:37:56   Average Time: 19:35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1718  Jack Eck               9       24           24       19:06      19:06        0:00
    2   1713  Andy Bennett           10      28           52       19:10      38:17        0:04
    3   1721  John Gossett           12      42           94       19:42      58:00        0:35
    4   1726  Alex Lay               9       49          143       19:54    1:17:55        0:48
    5   1729  Chase Morse            9       50          193       20:01    1:37:56        0:54
    6   1730  Jack Needham           10      53          246       20:05    1:58:01        0:59
    7   1720  Jack Elliott           10      56          302       20:08    2:18:10        1:01
    8   1722  Jacob Graham           11   More Than  7             20:09    2:38:19        1:02
    9   1728  Nick Melville          9    More Than  7             20:19    2:58:39        1:12
   10   1731  Josh Smith             10   More Than  7             20:26    3:19:05        1:19
   11   1715  Connor Brooks          9    More Than  7             21:38    3:40:44        2:31
   12   1723  Trevor Hall            9    More Than  7             22:00    4:02:44        2:53
   13   1724  Matt Hitt              9    More Than  7             22:11    4:24:55        3:04
   14   1719  Seth Edwards           9    More Than  7             22:22    4:47:17        3:15
   15   1732  Brandon Sproule        9    More Than  7             23:03    5:10:21        3:57
   16   1716  Matt Cottrill          10   More Than  7             23:25    5:33:46        4:18
   17   1714  Caleb Boisclair        11   More Than  7             23:29    5:57:16        4:22
   18   1725  Alex Kissel            11   More Than  7             23:38    6:20:54        4:32

Jackson Lumen Christi    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 238  Team Score (times):    1:39:51   Average Time: 19:58

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1564  Kristopher Cavender    10      25           25       19:07      19:07        0:00
    2   1572  Trevor Norkey          11      38           63       19:38      38:45        0:31
    3   1569  Ian McVey              12      46          109       19:50      58:35        0:43
    4   1578  Ryan Warriner          12      54          163       20:06    1:18:42        0:59
    5   1563  Nadji Butris           9       75          238       21:09    1:39:51        2:02
    6   1576  John Slough            9       80          318       21:35    2:01:27        2:28
    7   1575  Ben Sexton             11      86          404       22:00    2:23:28        2:53
    8   1573  Daniel Nowinski        11   More Than  7             22:01    2:45:30        2:54
    9   1565  Nick Chames            11   More Than  7             22:07    3:07:37        3:00
   10   1566  Scott Fitzgerald       9    More Than  7             22:43    3:30:21        3:36
   11   1574  Nick Seffernick        10   More Than  7             22:47    3:53:09        3:40
   12   1568  Ryan Mathews           11   More Than  7             26:41    4:19:51        7:34

East Lansing    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 239  Team Score (times):    1:39:31   Average Time: 19:54

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    769  Jack Stout             10      26           26       19:08      19:08        0:00
    2    782  Jake Pruitt            10      37           63       19:31      38:39        0:23
    3    770  Jake Baird             12      51          114       20:03      58:42        0:54
    4    784  Sean Riley             9       58          172       20:10    1:18:53        1:02
    5    786  Adam Rosa              10      67          239       20:38    1:39:31        1:29
    6    788  Aj Wilk                9       68          307       20:39    2:00:10        1:31
    7    780  Steve Maier            10      69          376       20:40    2:20:50        1:32
    8    787  Jacob Stewart          11   More Than  7             21:18    2:42:08        2:10
    9    771  Jason Bian             10   More Than  7             21:32    3:03:41        2:24
   10    777  Evan Hoopingarner      10   More Than  7             22:19    3:26:00        3:11
   11    775  Ian Frawley            9    More Than  7             22:19    3:48:20        3:11
   12    772  Mitchell Caldwell      9    More Than  7             22:48    4:11:08        3:40
   13    781  Jeremiah Maurer        10   More Than  7             23:19    4:34:27        4:11
   14    774  Augie Evered           9    More Than  7             23:52    4:58:19        4:43
   15    783  Varun Ramadhyani       11   More Than  7             24:15    5:22:35        5:07

Walled Lake Western    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 283  Team Score (times):    1:43:01   Average Time: 20:36

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1  11421  Matthieu Nordstrom     9       22           22       18:59      18:59        0:00
    2  11422  David Sokal            11      33           55       19:14      38:13        0:15
    3  11420  Eric Matecan           10      59          114       20:10      58:24        1:11
    4  11419  Jarod Look             9       77          191       21:31    1:19:56        2:32
    5  11418  Nathan Lemus           9       92          283       23:05    1:43:01        4:05

Eaton Rapids    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 295  Team Score (times):    1:41:20   Average Time: 20:16

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    819  Tyler Meyers           11      35           35       19:24      19:24        0:00
    2    816  Tim Letarte            11      60           95       20:11      39:36        0:46
    3    820  Michael Morgan         10      63          158       20:25    1:00:01        1:00
    4    812  Brian Delamarter       10      66          224       20:31    1:20:32        1:06
    5    813  Jacob Disbro           10      71          295       20:48    1:41:20        1:23
    6    829  Andrew Wright          11      78          373       21:32    2:02:53        2:07
    7    821  Matt Olson             11      83          456       21:41    2:24:34        2:16
    8    825  Wyatt Satterelli       10   More Than  7             22:24    2:46:58        2:59
    9    814  Trevor Good            9    More Than  7             22:42    3:09:40        3:17
   10    822  Andrew Paul            10   More Than  7             23:25    3:33:05        4:00
   11    817  Aiden Lynch            10   More Than  7             25:49    3:58:55        6:24

Haslett    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 344  Team Score (times):    1:44:38   Average Time: 20:55

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    877  Anthony Sciarini       10      44           44       19:46      19:46        0:00
    2    880  Jacob Zimmerman        12      65          109       20:26      40:12        0:39
    3    878  Dan Vigor              11      72          181       20:48    1:01:01        1:02
    4    873  Peter Miklavcic        11      74          255       20:58    1:21:59        1:11
    5    875  Austin Salisbury       10      89          344       22:38    1:44:38        2:52
    6    872  Jacob Macy             9       91          435       23:01    2:07:39        3:14
    7    871  Perry Fiero            9       93          528       23:14    2:30:54        3:27
    8    879  Zach Wisinski          11   More Than  7             24:12    2:55:06        4:26
    9    876  Jack Schlueter         9    More Than  7             25:56    3:21:03        6:09
   10    874  Joel Reynolds          12   More Than  7             26:26    3:47:30        6:40
   11    870  Jake Borucki           10   More Than  7             26:56    4:14:26        7:09

Stockbridge    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 350  Team Score (times):    1:45:37   Average Time: 21:07

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1933  Nick Snider            9       30           30       19:11      19:11        0:00
    2   1936  Evan Meade             10      73          103       20:56      40:08        1:45
    3   1941  Walker Utley           9       79          182       21:34    1:01:42        2:22
    4   1938  Zach Snyder            9       81          263       21:35    1:23:17        2:24
    5   1939  Jeremy Spink           10      87          350       22:19    1:45:37        3:07
    6   1935  Elijah Huebner         9       88          438       22:29    2:08:06        3:18

Lansing Waverly    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 443  Team Score (times):    2:01:29   Average Time: 24:17

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1681  Sean Fisher            9       76           76       21:24      21:24        0:00
    2   1682  Daniel Wagner          9       84          160       21:42      43:07        0:18
    3   1679  Micheal Do             12      90          250       22:50    1:05:58        1:26
    4   1678  Taylor Coe             10      95          345       23:40    1:29:39        2:16
    5   1680  Mark Dymond            9       98          443       31:50    2:01:29       10:26

Riverview    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 454  Team Score (times):    1:56:25   Average Time: 23:17

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1900  Zach Holdwick          11      82           82       21:38      21:38        0:00
    2   1905  Cody Beasejour         9       85          167       21:43      43:22        0:05
    3   1908  Dakota Nuttell         10      94          261       23:15    1:06:37        1:36
    4   1909  Zachary Phillips-Beiser9       96          357       24:00    1:30:38        2:22
    5   1907  Chico Jordan           9       97          454       25:47    1:56:25        4:09

Albion    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    113  Damirius Ridley        10   Less Than  5             22:23      22:23        0:00
    2    115  O'Shea Swinton         9    Less Than  5             22:58      45:21        0:35

Concord    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    612  Joey Hutchins          10   Less Than  5             18:23      18:23        0:00
    2    616  Tucker Ward            9    Less Than  5             19:18      37:41        0:54
    3    613  David Mikovits         9    Less Than  5             22:31    1:00:12        4:08
    4    615  Jakob Roberts          10   Less Than  5             23:25    1:23:38        5:02

Fowlerville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    847  Nick Keller            11   Less Than  5             26:22      26:22        0:00
    2    845  Jacob Boarder          12   Less Than  5             28:14      54:37        1:51

Hemlock    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    896  Jonathon Follebout     11   Less Than  5             19:51      19:51        0:00
    2    899  Jared Murphy           10   Less Than  5             20:30      40:21        0:39
    3    897  Michael Hoffman        9    Less Than  5             24:18    1:04:40        4:26

Hudson    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1521  Alex Williams          10   Less Than  5             23:05      23:05        0:00

Jackson Northwest    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1597  Jared Copeland         12   Less Than  5             27:30      27:30        0:00

Lansing Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1614  Garrett Strpko         9    Less Than  5             27:05      27:05        0:00

Lansing Eastern    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1633  Josh Cole              9    Less Than  5             21:12      21:12        0:00
    2   1635  Ryan Trantham          11   Less Than  5             21:37      42:50        0:25
    3   1632  Josh Churchill         11   Less Than  5             23:45    1:06:35        2:32
    4   1631  Paul Chaney            11   Less Than  5             24:14    1:30:49        3:01

Lansing Everett    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1  11442  Shaun Rosenberg        11   Less Than  5             21:17      21:17        0:00
    2   1657  Phu Ho                 12   Less Than  5             26:38      47:56        5:21
    3   1652  Dylan Tweedy           12   Less Than  5             26:41    1:14:37        5:23

Pittsford    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1883  Brett Immel            9    Less Than  5             25:43      25:43        0:00
    2   1882  Nick Davis             9    Less Than  5             29:37      55:20        3:54

Overall Finish List - Girls JV


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    424  Alexis Foley          Canton Salem                              20:22  6:34/M    12
    2      2    497  Katy Robeson          Canton Salem                              20:37  6:39/M    10
    3      3    432  Kayla Hughes          Canton Salem                              20:38  6:39/M    9 
    4      4    397  Kati Binsfeld         Canton Salem                              20:46  6:42/M    11
    5      5    468  Emily Marcero         Canton Salem                              20:58  6:46/M    11
    6      6    701  Margo McLain          East Grand Rapids                         21:03  6:47/M    10
    7      7   1966  Olivia Oldham         Walled Lake Northern                      21:03  6:47/M    12
    8      8    699  Sarah Lime            East Grand Rapids                         21:10  6:50/M    10
    9      9    705  Elle O'Connell        East Grand Rapids                         21:12  6:50/M    10
   10     10   1968  Anna Ranger           Walled Lake Northern                      21:13  6:51/M    11
   11     11    688  Charlotte Etienne     East Grand Rapids                         21:15  6:51/M    9 
   12     12    763  Audrey Henry          East Lansing                              21:17  6:52/M    10
   13     13    700  Kelley Malewitz       East Grand Rapids                         21:20  6:53/M    9 
   14     14    986  Hayley Sowell         Howell                                    21:22  6:54/M    11
   15     15   1955  Marly Gingras         Walled Lake Northern                      21:23  6:54/M    9 
   16     16    710  Claire Schneider      East Grand Rapids                         21:26  6:55/M    10
   17     17   1748  Colleen Fitzgerald    Livonia Stevenson                         21:28  6:55/M    9 
   18     18    707  Katie Regan           East Grand Rapids                         21:30  6:56/M    12
   19     19    398  Emily Bizon           Canton Salem                              21:31  6:56/M    12
   20     20  11441  Samantha West         Warren Regina                             21:36  6:58/M    12
   21  (> 7)    689  Anna Fabrizio         East Grand Rapids                         21:37  6:58/M    10
   22  (> 7)    678  Sophie Blanchard      East Grand Rapids                         21:37  6:58/M    10
   23     21   1965  Leah Oldham           Walled Lake Northern                      21:40  6:59/M    10
   24  (> 7)    706  Dana Rector           East Grand Rapids                         21:41  7:00/M    11
   25     22   1549  Shannon McDonnell     Jackson Lumen Christi                     21:45  7:01/M    9 
   26     23   1967  Brenna Powers         Walled Lake Northern                      21:45  7:01/M    11
   27     24    519  Elizabeth Tripp       Canton Salem                              21:45  7:01/M    10
   28     25  11427  Ashleigh Czewski      Warren Regina                             21:47  7:02/M    10
   29     26   1950  Madison Collins       Walled Lake Northern                      21:49  7:02/M    12
   30     27    128  Renae Debrito         Canton Plymouth                           21:51  7:03/M    11
   31     28   1743  Rachel Smith          Livonia Stevenson                         21:51  7:03/M    9 
   32  (> 7)    716  Stevie Triesenberg    East Grand Rapids                         21:51  7:03/M    9 
   33  (> 7)    682  Mary Kate Davis       East Grand Rapids                         21:52  7:03/M    12
   34  (> 7)    698  Anna Laffrey          East Grand Rapids                         21:55  7:04/M    9 
   35     29    968  Heather Buja          Howell                                    21:55  7:04/M    12
   36  (> 7)    421  Brianna Essien        Canton Salem                              21:56  7:05/M    9 
   37  (> 7)    708  Mary Jane Risch       East Grand Rapids                         21:57  7:05/M    9 
   38     30    369  Jessica Scarpello     Canton Plymouth                           22:00  7:06/M    12
   39     31    967  Kaytlen Bruck         Howell                                    22:01  7:06/M    9 
   40  (> 7)    470  Kelly McEvilly        Canton Salem                              22:04  7:07/M    9 
   41     32    972  Stephanie Kearns      Howell                                    22:09  7:09/M    11
   42  (> 7)    430  Madison Goodpasture   Canton Salem                              22:12  7:10/M    12
   43  (> 7)    683  Hannah Dear           East Grand Rapids                         22:15  7:11/M    12
   44     33    628  Katie Brannan         DeWitt                                    22:17  7:11/M    11
   45     34   1553  Riley Rayburn         Jackson Lumen Christi                     22:19  7:12/M    9 
   46     35  11429  Bridgette Louwers     Warren Regina                             22:19  7:12/M    11
   47     36   1970  Kelly Smith           Walled Lake Northern                      22:20  7:12/M    9 
   48  (> 7)    403  Gretchen Clemans      Canton Salem                              22:22  7:13/M    12
   49  (> 7)    692  Liza Goodspeed        East Grand Rapids                         22:23  7:13/M    12
   50  (> 7)    693  Molly Griffin         East Grand Rapids                         22:23  7:13/M    10
   51     37   1684  Kelsey Dietrich       Linden                                    22:24  7:14/M    11
   52     38   1691  Maya Nelson           Linden                                    22:24  7:14/M    9 
   53     39   1741  Madalyn Maraldo       Livonia Stevenson                         22:30  7:15/M    11
   54     40    935  Stacie Dexter         Holt                                      22:30  7:15/M    12
   55     41    965  Emily Allison         Howell                                    22:31  7:16/M    11
   56     42    156  Julie Hahn            Canton Plymouth                           22:32  7:16/M    12
   57     43    762  Jillian Gillespie     East Lansing                              22:33  7:16/M    10
   58     44    974  Karli Kutsch          Howell                                    22:34  7:17/M    12
   59     45    239  Stephanie Porcari     Canton Plymouth                           22:34  7:17/M    12
   60     46    973  Jennifer Keranen      Howell                                    22:35  7:17/M    11
   61     47    932  Leanna Wehrle         Holt                                      22:39  7:18/M    9 
   62     48    764  Libby Hoffman         East Lansing                              22:40  7:19/M    12
   63  (> 7)    976  Hailey Lamb           Howell                                    22:41  7:19/M    12
   64  (> 7)    975  Niki Kutsch           Howell                                    22:42  7:19/M    12
   65  (> 7)    694  Sophie Jones          East Grand Rapids                         22:42  7:19/M    11
   66  (> 7)    518  Marlo Sharpe          Canton Salem                              22:43  7:20/M    10
   67     49    734  Maddi Booth           East Lansing                              22:46  7:21/M    12
   68  (> 7)    717  Cydney Vanhoven       East Grand Rapids                         22:46  7:21/M    10
   69  (> 7)   1971  Mackenzie Smith       Walled Lake Northern                      22:47  7:21/M    11
   70  (> 7)   1951  Melina Dickmeyer      Walled Lake Northern                      22:47  7:21/M    10
   71     50   1537  Blake Newman          Jackson Lumen Christi                     22:48  7:21/M    9 
   72     51  11434  Maria Van Berkum      Warren Regina                             22:52  7:23/M    11
   73     52   1536  Anna Mydosh           Jackson Lumen Christi                     22:56  7:24/M    12
   74     53    167  Mariah Lax            Canton Plymouth                           22:56  7:24/M    12
   75  (> 7)   1952  Tori Ewald            Walled Lake Northern                      22:58  7:25/M    12
   76  (> 7)    680  Annika Damstra        East Grand Rapids                         22:58  7:25/M    10
   77  (> 7)    696  Katie Keane           East Grand Rapids                         22:59  7:25/M    11
   78  (> 7)   1949  Valerie Coldren       Walled Lake Northern                      23:02  7:26/M    12
   79     54    750  Hannah Pettibone      East Lansing                              23:06  7:27/M    11
   80     55    761  Ariana Chuang         East Lansing                              23:08  7:28/M    10
   81     56    758  Mary Weber            East Lansing                              23:08  7:28/M    12
   82  (> 7)    760  Priya Bhupalam        East Lansing                              23:08  7:28/M    12
   83     57   1541  Kelsey Rochester      Jackson Lumen Christi                     23:08  7:28/M    12
   84  (> 7)    979  Ella Spencer          Howell                                    23:09  7:28/M    9 
   85     58   1688  Mariah Lengyel        Linden                                    23:10  7:28/M    12
   86  (> 7)    978  Mackenzie Moore       Howell                                    23:10  7:28/M    10
   87  (> 7)    980  Holly Van Gordon      Howell                                    23:10  7:28/M    9 
   88  (> 7)   1957  Natalie Jones         Walled Lake Northern                      23:11  7:29/M    9 
   89     59   1539  Katie Prevost         Jackson Lumen Christi                     23:11  7:29/M    12
   90  (> 7)    686  Chloe Early           East Grand Rapids                         23:12  7:29/M    12
   91  (> 7)    703  Caroline Mundell      East Grand Rapids                         23:14  7:30/M    10
   92     60   1693  Haley Prout           Linden                                    23:16  7:30/M    11
   93     61   1531  Emily Hawkins         Jackson Lumen Christi                     23:17  7:31/M    10
   94     62  11431  Emily Patterson       Warren Regina                             23:17  7:31/M    12
   95     63    180  Molly McSween         Canton Plymouth                           23:19  7:31/M    10
   96  (> 7)    695  Maddy Karsten         East Grand Rapids                         23:21  7:32/M    11
   97  (> 7)    757  Abby Wallace          East Lansing                              23:27  7:34/M    9 
   98     64    919  Emily Hadick          Holt                                      23:32  7:35/M    11
   99  (> 7)   1533  Sarah Lefere          Jackson Lumen Christi                     23:33  7:36/M    9 
  100     65   1737  Brooke Hitchcock      Livonia Stevenson                         23:35  7:36/M    12
  101  (> 7)   1526  Catherine Daly        Jackson Lumen Christi                     23:36  7:37/M    11
  102     66    246  Emma Swales           Canton Plymouth                           23:38  7:37/M    10
  103  (< 5)   1887  Brooke Maher          Riverview Community                       23:41  7:38/M    9 
  104  (> 7)    557  Kristen Willmer       Canton Salem                              23:42  7:39/M    10
  105  (> 7)    679  Martha Bogo           East Grand Rapids                         23:43  7:39/M    12
  106  (> 7)    438  Bridget Kerwin        Canton Salem                              23:43  7:39/M    11
  107     67   1740  Brooke Kuchka         Livonia Stevenson                         23:44  7:39/M    12
  108     68  11425  Kelsey Capoferri      Warren Regina                             23:45  7:40/M    9 
  109     69    918  Abriel Cousineau      Holt                                      23:47  7:40/M    11
  110     70    928  Sierra Schreier       Holt                                      23:48  7:41/M    10
  111     71    798  Kiya Hetzer           Eaton Rapids                              23:50  7:41/M    11
  112  (> 7)    747  Helen Murphy          East Lansing                              23:50  7:41/M    11
  113     72    927  Melissa Ostrowski     Holt                                      23:52  7:42/M    11
  114     73   1738  Haley Jurczysyn       Livonia Stevenson                         23:54  7:43/M    9 
  115  (> 7)    494  Amanda Morrison       Canton Salem                              23:55  7:43/M    10
  116  (> 7)    743  Courtney Irwin        East Lansing                              23:55  7:43/M    12
  117     74   1687  Amara Jones           Linden                                    23:59  7:44/M    10
  118     75    640  Amanda Walsh          DeWitt                                    24:01  7:45/M    12
  119     76   1742  Taressa Schultz       Livonia Stevenson                         24:01  7:45/M    9 
  120  (> 7)    422  Shannon Fitzpatrick   Canton Salem                              24:05  7:46/M    12
  121     77    920  Emily Harkness        Holt                                      24:07  7:47/M    10
  122  (> 7)    684  Lauren Ditmar         East Grand Rapids                         24:08  7:47/M    11
  123  (> 7)   1746  Renee Zolynsky        Livonia Stevenson                         24:11  7:48/M    10
  124  (> 7)    178  Mandy McSween         Canton Plymouth                           24:16  7:50/M    12
  125  (> 7)   1734  Samantha Cyrus        Livonia Stevenson                         24:17  7:50/M    9 
  126  (> 7)    674  Anna Bair             East Grand Rapids                         24:18  7:50/M    11
  127  (> 7)    966  Paige Berry           Howell                                    24:20  7:51/M    11
  128  (> 7)   1528  Keely Dunigan         Jackson Lumen Christi                     24:24  7:52/M    12
  129  (> 7)   1953  Melissa Frasca        Walled Lake Northern                      24:25  7:53/M    11
  130  (> 7)   1733  Allison Cale          Livonia Stevenson                         24:31  7:55/M    9 
  131  (> 7)    296  Megan Wilkerson       Canton Plymouth                           24:31  7:55/M    10
  132  (> 7)    516  Haleemah Shajira      Canton Salem                              24:35  7:56/M    10
  133  (> 7)    484  Emily Morningstar     Canton Salem                              24:40  7:57/M    10
  134  (> 7)    704  Elijah Netjes         East Grand Rapids                         24:43  7:58/M    12
  135  (> 7)   1542  Melany Rochester      Jackson Lumen Christi                     24:44  7:59/M    9 
  136     78   1662  Rachel South          Lansing Waverly                           24:45  7:59/M    11
  137  (> 7)    690  Claire Farrington     East Grand Rapids                         24:45  7:59/M    10
  138  (> 7)    697  Caroline Kremers      East Grand Rapids                         24:46  7:59/M    11
  139  (> 7)   1972  Shelby Watton         Walled Lake Northern                      24:49  8:00/M    11
  140  (> 7)    177  Ashley MacBrien       Canton Plymouth                           24:51  8:01/M    11
  141  (> 7)   1530  Beth Hartley          Jackson Lumen Christi                     24:51  8:01/M    11
  142  (> 7)    155  Lindsey Gryniewicz    Canton Plymouth                           24:53  8:02/M    12
  143     79    639  Wojciechowski Sarah   DeWitt                                    24:53  8:02/M    9 
  144  (> 7)    500  Katie Schweikhart     Canton Salem                              24:54  8:02/M    11
  145  (> 7)   1736  Kelly Glynn           Livonia Stevenson                         24:56  8:03/M    12
  146  (< 5)   1886  Andrea MacKnacki      Riverview Community                       24:57  8:03/M    10
  147  (> 7)    969  Ashley Carignan       Howell                                    24:58  8:03/M    12
  148  (> 7)    742  Caitlin Hegg          East Lansing                              24:59  8:04/M    11
  149  (> 7)    433  Jessica Karizat       Canton Salem                              25:01  8:04/M    9 
  150  (> 7)    970  Olivia Clark          Howell                                    25:03  8:05/M    9 
  151  (> 7)    755  Sarah Subhi           East Lansing                              25:04  8:05/M    10
  152  (> 7)   1540  Sarah Richards        Jackson Lumen Christi                     25:04  8:05/M    10
  153     80    792  Lucy Davis            Eaton Rapids                              25:04  8:05/M    9 
  154  (> 7)    289  Emily White           Canton Plymouth                           25:05  8:05/M    12
  155     81    646  Bailee Morgan         DeWitt                                    25:06  8:06/M    11
  156     82   1694  Rachael Starrs        Linden                                    25:07  8:06/M    11
  157     83    633  Chandler Kirinovic    DeWitt                                    25:07  8:06/M    10
  158  (> 7)   1527  Hannah Desmet         Jackson Lumen Christi                     25:11  8:07/M    12
  159  (> 7)   1745  Nicole Zolynski       Livonia Stevenson                         25:11  8:07/M    10
  160  (> 7)    206  Morgan Milliard       Canton Plymouth                           25:11  8:07/M    11
  161  (< 5)   1888  Alyssa Uselton        Riverview Community                       25:15  8:09/M    9 
  162  (> 7)   1947  Elise Brustugun       Walled Lake Northern                      25:15  8:09/M    10
  163  (> 7)    132  Jamie Dottavio        Canton Plymouth                           25:16  8:09/M    12
  164  (> 7)   1961  Sydney Miller         Walled Lake Northern                      25:17  8:09/M    11
  165  (> 7)    752  Megan Reeves          East Lansing                              25:17  8:09/M    12
  166  (> 7)    233  Margaret Phillips     Canton Plymouth                           25:26  8:12/M    12
  167  (> 7)    753  Andi Regalbuto        East Lansing                              25:27  8:13/M    12
  168  (> 7)   1946  Hayley Brooks         Walled Lake Northern                      25:28  8:13/M    11
  169  (> 7)   1545  Anna Soltis           Jackson Lumen Christi                     25:28  8:13/M    9 
  170  (> 7)    243  Emma Radke            Canton Plymouth                           25:29  8:13/M    9 
  171     84   1686  Haley Green           Linden                                    25:32  8:14/M    12
  172     85    636  Alexa Phillips        DeWitt                                    25:33  8:15/M    10
  173  (< 5)  11402  Florencia Herradon    Walled Lake Western                       25:37  8:16/M    9 
  174  (> 7)   1524  Brenna Coffman        Jackson Lumen Christi                     25:38  8:16/M    9 
  175  (> 7)   1960  Carly May             Walled Lake Northern                      25:40  8:17/M    9 
  176  (> 7)   1689  Allison Lubahn        Linden                                    25:40  8:17/M    9 
  177     86    627  Frankie Bosanic       DeWitt                                    25:41  8:17/M    10
  178  (> 7)   1543  Hannah Sauter         Jackson Lumen Christi                     25:42  8:17/M    11
  179  (> 7)   1969  Brianne Recker        Walled Lake Northern                      25:43  8:18/M    12
  180  (> 7)    165  Maria Klotts          Canton Plymouth                           25:49  8:20/M    11
  181  (> 7)    735  Caitlin Chuang        East Lansing                              25:56  8:22/M    11
  182  (> 7)    277  Meredith Whitaker     Canton Plymouth                           25:59  8:23/M    11
  183  (> 7)   1962  Rachel Morehouse      Walled Lake Northern                      26:00  8:23/M    12
  184  (> 7)    923  Jacklyn Johnson       Holt                                      26:04  8:25/M    10
  185  (> 7)   1523  Michelle Chaney       Jackson Lumen Christi                     26:09  8:26/M    10
  186     87    854  Macy Lydigsen         Haslett                                   26:14  8:28/M    9 
  187  (> 7)    748  Jina Park             East Lansing                              26:14  8:28/M    11
  188  (< 5)  11403  Christine Kovacs      Walled Lake Western                       26:20  8:30/M    11
  189  (> 7)   1683  Carley Boisclair      Linden                                    26:21  8:30/M    11
  190  (> 7)    714  Isabel Steers         East Grand Rapids                         26:24  8:31/M    9 
  191  (> 7)    702  Reina Morgan          East Grand Rapids                         26:25  8:31/M    12
  192  (> 7)    637  Danielle Raynor       DeWitt                                    26:28  8:32/M    12
  193  (< 5)   1579  Tessa Gauither        Jackson Northwest                         26:33  8:34/M    9 
  194     88    805  Courtney Vankoevering Eaton Rapids                              26:33  8:34/M    11
  195  (> 7)    924  Caitlin Lentz         Holt                                      26:34  8:34/M    11
  196     89    796  Jamie Hawkins         Eaton Rapids                              26:41  8:36/M    12
  197  (> 7)    738  Sarah Faverman        East Lansing                              26:42  8:37/M    9 
  198     90    806  Marguerite Walker     Eaton Rapids                              26:44  8:37/M    9 
  199     91    849  Savanna Bain          Haslett                                   26:46  8:38/M    9 
  200  (> 7)    916  Mikaela Carrick       Holt                                      26:49  8:39/M    10
  201     92   1663  Camy Trinh            Lansing Waverly                           26:49  8:39/M    9 
  202     93    850  Amy Baumgartner       Haslett                                   26:51  8:40/M    12
  203  (> 7)   1690  Allison Maten         Linden                                    26:51  8:40/M    10
  204     94    852  Ashly Corr            Haslett                                   26:53  8:40/M    9 
  205     95    790  Alecia Dassance       Eaton Rapids                              26:58  8:42/M    12
  206  (> 7)    922  Claire Herlache       Holt                                      27:00  8:43/M    9 
  207     96    795  Carrie Hare           Eaton Rapids                              27:07  8:45/M    11
  208  (> 7)    921  Sera Heft             Holt                                      27:10  8:46/M    10
  209  (> 7)    801  Libby Prieskorn       Eaton Rapids                              27:12  8:46/M    11
  210  (> 7)    466  Elena Luedy           Canton Salem                              27:13  8:47/M    10
  211     97   1917  Courtney Fisher       Stockbridge                               27:22  8:50/M    11
  212  (> 7)    917  Kendall Collins       Holt                                      27:27  8:51/M    11
  213  (< 5)   1604  Hannah Meyers         Lansing Christian                         27:31  8:53/M    9 
  214  (> 7)    631  Aleah Hall            DeWitt                                    27:40  8:55/M    10
  215     98   1664  Merri Wright          Lansing Waverly                           27:41  8:56/M    12
  216     99   1924  Melody Theut          Stockbridge                               27:45  8:57/M    12
  217  (< 5)   1601  Deborah Cordill       Lansing Christian                         27:58  9:01/M    9 
  218  (> 7)   1532  Emma Hrebec           Jackson Lumen Christi                     28:05  9:04/M    10
  219  (> 7)    632  Madison Hawkey        DeWitt                                    28:08  9:05/M    11
  220  (> 7)    416  Renae Dougherty       Canton Salem                              28:10  9:05/M    10
  221    100   1922  Alyson Muscato        Stockbridge                               28:13  9:06/M    11
  222  (> 7)   1698  Emily Williams        Linden                                    28:16  9:07/M    9 
  223  (> 7)    794  Bethany Haddad        Eaton Rapids                              28:18  9:08/M    12
  224    101    851  Nicole Brennan        Haslett                                   28:18  9:08/M    12
  225  (> 7)   1695  Courtney Susalla      Linden                                    28:22  9:09/M    10
  226  (> 7)   1538  Ellen Osterhous       Jackson Lumen Christi                     28:25  9:10/M    10
  227  (> 7)    741  Hannah Hamilton       East Lansing                              28:31  9:12/M    12
  228  (> 7)    759  Sydney Winchell       East Lansing                              28:40  9:15/M    9 
  229  (> 7)    739  Ashley Garcia         East Lansing                              28:40  9:15/M    9 
  230  (> 7)    926  Mallory O'Brien       Holt                                      28:42  9:15/M    9 
  231  (> 7)   1685  Shaelin Gifford       Linden                                    28:49  9:18/M    12
  232  (> 7)    749  Abby Pendred          East Lansing                              28:53  9:19/M    11
  233  (> 7)   1697  Hannah Whitted        Linden                                    28:56  9:20/M    9 
  234    102   1921  Emma Morris           Stockbridge                               29:00  9:21/M    10
  235  (> 7)    929  Emily Sherman         Holt                                      29:02  9:22/M    11
  236  (> 7)    151  Surmeet Gill          Canton Plymouth                           29:10  9:25/M    10
  237  (> 7)    744  Eliana Kaplowitz      East Lansing                              29:49  9:37/M    9 
  238  (> 7)   1544  Annamaria Sicilano    Jackson Lumen Christi                     29:54  9:39/M    10
  239  (> 7)   1522  Caitlin Brys          Jackson Lumen Christi                     29:57  9:40/M    10
  240  (> 7)    931  Shelby Verlinde       Holt                                      30:00  9:41/M    11
  241  (> 7)   1696  Emily Varacalli       Linden                                    30:27  9:49/M    9 
  242  (> 7)    736  Maria Cotter          East Lansing                              30:35  9:52/M    12
  243  (> 7)    256  Gizem Tiglioglu       Canton Plymouth                           30:36  9:52/M    12
  244    103   1925  Audrey Twining        Stockbridge                               31:19 10:06/M    10
  245  (> 7)   1525  Rachel Crance         Jackson Lumen Christi                     31:24 10:08/M    10
  246    104   1658  Skylar Baker          Lansing Waverly                           31:31 10:10/M    12
  247  (> 7)   1692  Sydney Prince         Linden                                    31:32 10:10/M    9 
  248  (< 5)    903  Kelly Shalosky        Hillsdale                                 31:36 10:12/M    10
  249  (> 7)   1956  Morgan Greenberg      Walled Lake Northern                      32:17 10:25/M    12
  250  (> 7)    751  Eileen Reeves         East Lansing                              33:59 10:58/M    10
  251    105   1661  Audrey Fisher         Lansing Waverly                           34:57 11:16/M    9 
  252  (< 5)   1639  Kayla Richardson      Lansing Everett                           35:08 11:20/M    11
  253  (< 5)   1636  Sydney Cowles         Lansing Everett                           35:19 11:24/M    11
  254    106   1660  Alisha Drehle         Lansing Waverly                           36:20 11:43/M    9 
  255  (< 5)   1640  Shyanna Walker        Lansing Everett                           39:37 12:47/M    9 
  256  (> 7)    297  Maha Zahid            Canton Plymouth                           40:13 12:58/M    9 
  257  (< 5)   1638  Krause Rebecca        Lansing Everett                           41:37 13:25/M    9

Detail Team Results - Girls JV


Canton Salem    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):    1:43:23   Average Time: 20:40

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    424  Alexis Foley           12       1            1       20:22      20:22        0:00
    2    497  Katy Robeson           10       2            3       20:37      41:00        0:15
    3    432  Kayla Hughes           9        3            6       20:38    1:01:38        0:15
    4    397  Kati Binsfeld          11       4           10       20:46    1:22:25        0:24
    5    468  Emily Marcero          11       5           15       20:58    1:43:23        0:35
    6    398  Emily Bizon            12      19           34       21:31    2:04:55        1:08
    7    519  Elizabeth Tripp        10      24           58       21:45    2:26:40        1:23
    8    421  Brianna Essien         9    More Than  7             21:56    2:48:37        1:33
    9    470  Kelly McEvilly         9    More Than  7             22:04    3:10:42        1:42
   10    430  Madison Goodpasture    12   More Than  7             22:12    3:32:54        1:49
   11    403  Gretchen Clemans       12   More Than  7             22:22    3:55:16        1:59
   12    518  Marlo Sharpe           10   More Than  7             22:43    4:17:59        2:20
   13    557  Kristen Willmer        10   More Than  7             23:42    4:41:41        3:19
   14    438  Bridget Kerwin         11   More Than  7             23:43    5:05:25        3:21
   15    494  Amanda Morrison        10   More Than  7             23:55    5:29:20        3:32
   16    422  Shannon Fitzpatrick    12   More Than  7             24:05    5:53:25        3:42
   17    516  Haleemah Shajira       10   More Than  7             24:35    6:18:01        4:13
   18    484  Emily Morningstar      10   More Than  7             24:40    6:42:41        4:17
   19    500  Katie Schweikhart      11   More Than  7             24:54    7:07:36        4:32
   20    433  Jessica Karizat        9    More Than  7             25:01    7:32:38        4:38
   21    466  Elena Luedy            10   More Than  7             27:13    7:59:51        6:51
   22    416  Renae Dougherty        10   More Than  7             28:10    8:28:02        7:47

East Grand Rapids    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  47  Team Score (times):    1:46:03   Average Time: 21:12

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    701  Margo McLain           10       6            6       21:03      21:03        0:00
    2    699  Sarah Lime             10       8           14       21:10      42:14        0:07
    3    705  Elle O'Connell         10       9           23       21:12    1:03:27        0:09
    4    688  Charlotte Etienne      9       11           34       21:15    1:24:42        0:12
    5    700  Kelley Malewitz        9       13           47       21:20    1:46:03        0:17
    6    710  Claire Schneider       10      16           63       21:26    2:07:29        0:23
    7    707  Katie Regan            12      18           81       21:30    2:28:59        0:26
    8    689  Anna Fabrizio          10   More Than  7             21:37    2:50:37        0:34
    9    678  Sophie Blanchard       10   More Than  7             21:37    3:12:15        0:34
   10    706  Dana Rector            11   More Than  7             21:41    3:33:57        0:38
   11    716  Stevie Triesenberg     9    More Than  7             21:51    3:55:48        0:48
   12    682  Mary Kate Davis        12   More Than  7             21:52    4:17:41        0:49
   13    698  Anna Laffrey           9    More Than  7             21:55    4:39:37        0:52
   14    708  Mary Jane Risch        9    More Than  7             21:57    5:01:34        0:54
   15    683  Hannah Dear            12   More Than  7             22:15    5:23:50        1:12
   16    692  Liza Goodspeed         12   More Than  7             22:23    5:46:13        1:19
   17    693  Molly Griffin          10   More Than  7             22:23    6:08:36        1:19
   18    694  Sophie Jones           11   More Than  7             22:42    6:31:19        1:39
   19    717  Cydney Vanhoven        10   More Than  7             22:46    6:54:05        1:43
   20    680  Annika Damstra         10   More Than  7             22:58    7:17:04        1:55
   21    696  Katie Keane            11   More Than  7             22:59    7:40:03        1:55
   22    686  Chloe Early            12   More Than  7             23:12    8:03:16        2:09
   23    703  Caroline Mundell       10   More Than  7             23:14    8:26:31        2:11
   24    695  Maddy Karsten          11   More Than  7             23:21    8:49:53        2:18
   25    679  Martha Bogo            12   More Than  7             23:43    9:13:36        2:39
   26    684  Lauren Ditmar          11   More Than  7             24:08    9:37:45        3:05
   27    674  Anna Bair              11   More Than  7             24:18    10:02:04        3:15
   28    704  Elijah Netjes          12   More Than  7             24:43    10:26:47        3:40
   29    690  Claire Farrington      10   More Than  7             24:45    10:51:32        3:41
   30    697  Caroline Kremers       11   More Than  7             24:46    11:16:19        3:43
   31    714  Isabel Steers          9    More Than  7             26:24    11:42:43        5:20
   32    702  Reina Morgan           12   More Than  7             26:25    12:09:09        5:22

Walled Lake Northern    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  76  Team Score (times):    1:47:06   Average Time: 21:25

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1966  Olivia Oldham          12       7            7       21:03      21:03        0:00
    2   1968  Anna Ranger            11      10           17       21:13      42:17        0:10
    3   1955  Marly Gingras          9       15           32       21:23    1:03:40        0:20
    4   1965  Leah Oldham            10      21           53       21:40    1:25:20        0:36
    5   1967  Brenna Powers          11      23           76       21:45    1:47:06        0:42
    6   1950  Madison Collins        12      26          102       21:49    2:08:56        0:46
    7   1970  Kelly Smith            9       36          138       22:20    2:31:16        1:16
    8   1971  Mackenzie Smith        11   More Than  7             22:47    2:54:03        1:43
    9   1951  Melina Dickmeyer       10   More Than  7             22:47    3:16:50        1:43
   10   1952  Tori Ewald             12   More Than  7             22:58    3:39:48        1:54
   11   1949  Valerie Coldren        12   More Than  7             23:02    4:02:51        1:59
   12   1957  Natalie Jones          9    More Than  7             23:11    4:26:02        2:07
   13   1953  Melissa Frasca         11   More Than  7             24:25    4:50:27        3:21
   14   1972  Shelby Watton          11   More Than  7             24:49    5:15:17        3:46
   15   1947  Elise Brustugun        10   More Than  7             25:15    5:40:32        4:11
   16   1961  Sydney Miller          11   More Than  7             25:17    6:05:49        4:13
   17   1946  Hayley Brooks          11   More Than  7             25:28    6:31:17        4:24
   18   1960  Carly May              9    More Than  7             25:40    6:56:58        4:36
   19   1969  Brianne Recker         12   More Than  7             25:43    7:22:41        4:39
   20   1962  Rachel Morehouse       12   More Than  7             26:00    7:48:42        4:57
   21   1956  Morgan Greenberg       12   More Than  7             32:17    8:20:59       11:14

Howell    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 147  Team Score (times):    1:50:00   Average Time: 22:00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    986  Hayley Sowell          11      14           14       21:22      21:22        0:00
    2    968  Heather Buja           12      29           43       21:55      43:18        0:32
    3    967  Kaytlen Bruck          9       31           74       22:01    1:05:19        0:38
    4    972  Stephanie Kearns       11      32          106       22:09    1:27:29        0:47
    5    965  Emily Allison          11      41          147       22:31    1:50:00        1:09
    6    974  Karli Kutsch           12      44          191       22:34    2:12:35        1:12
    7    973  Jennifer Keranen       11      46          237       22:35    2:35:11        1:12
    8    976  Hailey Lamb            12   More Than  7             22:41    2:57:52        1:18
    9    975  Niki Kutsch            12   More Than  7             22:42    3:20:34        1:19
   10    979  Ella Spencer           9    More Than  7             23:09    3:43:44        1:46
   11    978  Mackenzie Moore        10   More Than  7             23:10    4:06:55        1:48
   12    980  Holly Van Gordon       9    More Than  7             23:10    4:30:06        1:48
   13    966  Paige Berry            11   More Than  7             24:20    4:54:26        2:58
   14    969  Ashley Carignan        12   More Than  7             24:58    5:19:25        3:35
   15    970  Olivia Clark           9    More Than  7             25:03    5:44:29        3:41

Warren Regina    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times):    1:51:53   Average Time: 22:22

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1  11441  Samantha West          12      20           20       21:36      21:36        0:00
    2  11427  Ashleigh Czewski       10      25           45       21:47      43:23        0:11
    3  11429  Bridgette Louwers      11      35           80       22:19    1:05:43        0:43
    4  11434  Maria Van Berkum       11      51          131       22:52    1:28:35        1:15
    5  11431  Emily Patterson        12      62          193       23:17    1:51:53        1:41
    6  11425  Kelsey Capoferri       9       68          261       23:45    2:15:39        2:09

Canton Plymouth    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 197  Team Score (times):    1:51:55   Average Time: 22:23

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    128  Renae Debrito          11      27           27       21:51      21:51        0:00
    2    369  Jessica Scarpello      12      30           57       22:00      43:51        0:09
    3    156  Julie Hahn             12      42           99       22:32    1:06:23        0:41
    4    239  Stephanie Porcari      12      45          144       22:34    1:28:58        0:43
    5    167  Mariah Lax             12      53          197       22:56    1:51:55        1:05
    6    180  Molly McSween          10      63          260       23:19    2:15:14        1:28
    7    246  Emma Swales            10      66          326       23:38    2:38:53        1:47
    8    178  Mandy McSween          12   More Than  7             24:16    3:03:10        2:25
    9    296  Megan Wilkerson        10   More Than  7             24:31    3:27:41        2:40
   10    177  Ashley MacBrien        11   More Than  7             24:51    3:52:33        3:00
   11    155  Lindsey Gryniewicz     12   More Than  7             24:53    4:17:26        3:02
   12    289  Emily White            12   More Than  7             25:05    4:42:32        3:14
   13    206  Morgan Milliard        11   More Than  7             25:11    5:07:44        3:20
   14    132  Jamie Dottavio         12   More Than  7             25:16    5:33:00        3:25
   15    233  Margaret Phillips      12   More Than  7             25:26    5:58:27        3:35
   16    243  Emma Radke             9    More Than  7             25:29    6:23:56        3:38
   17    165  Maria Klotts           11   More Than  7             25:49    6:49:45        3:58
   18    277  Meredith Whitaker      11   More Than  7             25:59    7:15:45        4:08
   19    151  Surmeet Gill           10   More Than  7             29:10    7:44:55        7:19
   20    256  Gizem Tiglioglu        12   More Than  7             30:36    8:15:32        8:45
   21    297  Maha Zahid             9    More Than  7             40:13    8:55:46       18:22

East Lansing    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 206  Team Score (times):    1:52:24   Average Time: 22:28

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    763  Audrey Henry           10      12           12       21:17      21:17        0:00
    2    762  Jillian Gillespie      10      43           55       22:33      43:51        1:15
    3    764  Libby Hoffman          12      48          103       22:40    1:06:32        1:22
    4    734  Maddi Booth            12      49          152       22:46    1:29:18        1:28
    5    750  Hannah Pettibone       11      54          206       23:06    1:52:24        1:48
    6    761  Ariana Chuang          10      55          261       23:08    2:15:33        1:50
    7    758  Mary Weber             12      56          317       23:08    2:38:41        1:50
    8    760  Priya Bhupalam         12   More Than  7             23:08    3:01:50        1:50
    9    757  Abby Wallace           9    More Than  7             23:27    3:25:17        2:09
   10    747  Helen Murphy           11   More Than  7             23:50    3:49:07        2:32
   11    743  Courtney Irwin         12   More Than  7             23:55    4:13:03        2:37
   12    742  Caitlin Hegg           11   More Than  7             24:59    4:38:02        3:41
   13    755  Sarah Subhi            10   More Than  7             25:04    5:03:06        3:46
   14    752  Megan Reeves           12   More Than  7             25:17    5:28:24        3:59
   15    753  Andi Regalbuto         12   More Than  7             25:27    5:53:51        4:09
   16    735  Caitlin Chuang         11   More Than  7             25:56    6:19:48        4:38
   17    748  Jina Park              11   More Than  7             26:14    6:46:02        4:56
   18    738  Sarah Faverman         9    More Than  7             26:42    7:12:45        5:24
   19    741  Hannah Hamilton        12   More Than  7             28:31    7:41:16        7:13
   20    759  Sydney Winchell        9    More Than  7             28:40    8:09:57        7:22
   21    739  Ashley Garcia          9    More Than  7             28:40    8:38:37        7:22
   22    749  Abby Pendred           11   More Than  7             28:53    9:07:31        7:35
   23    744  Eliana Kaplowitz       9    More Than  7             29:49    9:37:20        8:31
   24    736  Maria Cotter           12   More Than  7             30:35    10:07:55        9:17
   25    751  Eileen Reeves          10   More Than  7             33:59    10:41:55       12:42

Jackson Lumen Christi    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 215  Team Score (times):    1:52:57   Average Time: 22:35

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1549  Shannon McDonnell      9       22           22       21:45      21:45        0:00
    2   1553  Riley Rayburn          9       34           56       22:19      44:04        0:34
    3   1537  Blake Newman           9       50          106       22:48    1:06:52        1:02
    4   1536  Anna Mydosh            12      52          158       22:56    1:29:48        1:10
    5   1541  Kelsey Rochester       12      57          215       23:08    1:52:57        1:23
    6   1539  Katie Prevost          12      59          274       23:11    2:16:09        1:26
    7   1531  Emily Hawkins          10      61          335       23:17    2:39:26        1:32
    8   1533  Sarah Lefere           9    More Than  7             23:33    3:03:00        1:48
    9   1526  Catherine Daly         11   More Than  7             23:36    3:26:37        1:51
   10   1528  Keely Dunigan          12   More Than  7             24:24    3:51:01        2:38
   11   1542  Melany Rochester       9    More Than  7             24:44    4:15:45        2:58
   12   1530  Beth Hartley           11   More Than  7             24:51    4:40:37        3:06
   13   1540  Sarah Richards         10   More Than  7             25:04    5:05:41        3:19
   14   1527  Hannah Desmet          12   More Than  7             25:11    5:30:53        3:26
   15   1545  Anna Soltis            9    More Than  7             25:28    5:56:22        3:43
   16   1524  Brenna Coffman         9    More Than  7             25:38    6:22:00        3:52
   17   1543  Hannah Sauter          11   More Than  7             25:42    6:47:42        3:57
   18   1523  Michelle Chaney        10   More Than  7             26:09    7:13:51        4:23
   19   1532  Emma Hrebec            10   More Than  7             28:05    7:41:57        6:20
   20   1538  Ellen Osterhous        10   More Than  7             28:25    8:10:22        6:40
   21   1544  Annamaria Sicilano     10   More Than  7             29:54    8:40:16        8:09
   22   1522  Caitlin Brys           10   More Than  7             29:57    9:10:13        8:11
   23   1525  Rachel Crance          10   More Than  7             31:24    9:41:38        9:39

Livonia Stevenson    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 216  Team Score (times):    1:53:10   Average Time: 22:38

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1748  Colleen Fitzgerald     9       17           17       21:28      21:28        0:00
    2   1743  Rachel Smith           9       28           45       21:51      43:19        0:23
    3   1741  Madalyn Maraldo        11      39           84       22:30    1:05:49        1:02
    4   1737  Brooke Hitchcock       12      65          149       23:35    1:29:25        2:07
    5   1740  Brooke Kuchka          12      67          216       23:44    1:53:10        2:16
    6   1738  Haley Jurczysyn        9       73          289       23:54    2:17:04        2:26
    7   1742  Taressa Schultz        9       76          365       24:01    2:41:06        2:33
    8   1746  Renee Zolynsky         10   More Than  7             24:11    3:05:17        2:42
    9   1734  Samantha Cyrus         9    More Than  7             24:17    3:29:35        2:49
   10   1733  Allison Cale           9    More Than  7             24:31    3:54:07        3:03
   11   1736  Kelly Glynn            12   More Than  7             24:56    4:19:03        3:28
   12   1745  Nicole Zolynski        10   More Than  7             25:11    4:44:15        3:43

Linden    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 267  Team Score (times):    1:55:15   Average Time: 23:03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1684  Kelsey Dietrich        11      37           37       22:24      22:24        0:00
    2   1691  Maya Nelson            9       38           75       22:24      44:48        0:00
    3   1688  Mariah Lengyel         12      58          133       23:10    1:07:59        0:46
    4   1693  Haley Prout            11      60          193       23:16    1:31:16        0:52
    5   1687  Amara Jones            10      74          267       23:59    1:55:15        1:35
    6   1694  Rachael Starrs         11      82          349       25:07    2:20:23        2:43
    7   1686  Haley Green            12      84          433       25:32    2:45:55        3:08
    8   1689  Allison Lubahn         9    More Than  7             25:40    3:11:36        3:16
    9   1683  Carley Boisclair       11   More Than  7             26:21    3:37:57        3:57
   10   1690  Allison Maten          10   More Than  7             26:51    4:04:48        4:27
   11   1698  Emily Williams         9    More Than  7             28:16    4:33:05        5:52
   12   1695  Courtney Susalla       10   More Than  7             28:22    5:01:28        5:58
   13   1685  Shaelin Gifford        12   More Than  7             28:49    5:30:17        6:25
   14   1697  Hannah Whitted         9    More Than  7             28:56    5:59:13        6:32
   15   1696  Emily Varacalli        9    More Than  7             30:27    6:29:40        8:03
   16   1692  Sydney Prince          9    More Than  7             31:32    7:01:13        9:08

Holt    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 290  Team Score (times):    1:56:18   Average Time: 23:15

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    935  Stacie Dexter          12      40           40       22:30      22:30        0:00
    2    932  Leanna Wehrle          9       47           87       22:39      45:09        0:08
    3    919  Emily Hadick           11      64          151       23:32    1:08:42        1:02
    4    918  Abriel Cousineau       11      69          220       23:47    1:32:29        1:16
    5    928  Sierra Schreier        10      70          290       23:48    1:56:18        1:18
    6    927  Melissa Ostrowski      11      72          362       23:52    2:20:11        1:21
    7    920  Emily Harkness         10      77          439       24:07    2:44:18        1:36
    8    923  Jacklyn Johnson        10   More Than  7             26:04    3:10:22        3:33
    9    924  Caitlin Lentz          11   More Than  7             26:34    3:36:57        4:03
   10    916  Mikaela Carrick        10   More Than  7             26:49    4:03:46        4:18
   11    922  Claire Herlache        9    More Than  7             27:00    4:30:46        4:29
   12    921  Sera Heft              10   More Than  7             27:10    4:57:56        4:39
   13    917  Kendall Collins        11   More Than  7             27:27    5:25:24        4:57
   14    926  Mallory O'Brien        9    More Than  7             28:42    5:54:07        6:12
   15    929  Emily Sherman          11   More Than  7             29:02    6:23:10        6:32
   16    931  Shelby Verlinde        11   More Than  7             30:00    6:53:10        7:29

DeWitt    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 351  Team Score (times):    2:01:27   Average Time: 24:17

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    628  Katie Brannan          11      33           33       22:17      22:17        0:00
    2    640  Amanda Walsh           12      75          108       24:01      46:19        1:43
    3    639  Wojciechowski Sarah    9       79          187       24:53    1:11:13        2:36
    4    646  Bailee Morgan          11      81          268       25:06    1:36:19        2:48
    5    633  Chandler Kirinovic     10      83          351       25:07    2:01:27        2:50
    6    636  Alexa Phillips         10      85          436       25:33    2:27:00        3:15
    7    627  Frankie Bosanic        10      86          522       25:41    2:52:42        3:23
    8    637  Danielle Raynor        12   More Than  7             26:28    3:19:10        4:10
    9    631  Aleah Hall             10   More Than  7             27:40    3:46:50        5:22
   10    632  Madison Hawkey         11   More Than  7             28:08    4:14:59        5:51

Eaton Rapids    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 418  Team Score (times):    2:08:54   Average Time: 25:46

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    798  Kiya Hetzer            11      71           71       23:50      23:50        0:00
    2    792  Lucy Davis             9       80          151       25:04      48:55        1:14
    3    805  Courtney Vankoevering  11      88          239       26:33    1:15:29        2:43
    4    796  Jamie Hawkins          12      89          328       26:41    1:42:10        2:50
    5    806  Marguerite Walker      9       90          418       26:44    2:08:54        2:53
    6    790  Alecia Dassance        12      95          513       26:58    2:35:53        3:08
    7    795  Carrie Hare            11      96          609       27:07    3:03:00        3:17
    8    801  Libby Prieskorn        11   More Than  7             27:12    3:30:12        3:22
    9    794  Bethany Haddad         12   More Than  7             28:18    3:58:31        4:28

Haslett    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 466  Team Score (times):    2:15:03   Average Time: 27:00

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    854  Macy Lydigsen          9       87           87       26:14      26:14        0:00
    2    849  Savanna Bain           9       91          178       26:46      53:01        0:32
    3    850  Amy Baumgartner        12      93          271       26:51    1:19:52        0:36
    4    852  Ashly Corr             9       94          365       26:53    1:46:45        0:38
    5    851  Nicole Brennan         12     101          466       28:18    2:15:03        2:04

Lansing Waverly    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 477  Team Score (times):    2:25:45   Average Time: 29:09

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1662  Rachel South           11      78           78       24:45      24:45        0:00
    2   1663  Camy Trinh             9       92          170       26:49      51:34        2:04
    3   1664  Merri Wright           12      98          268       27:41    1:19:16        2:56
    4   1658  Skylar Baker           12     104          372       31:31    1:50:47        6:46
    5   1661  Audrey Fisher          9      105          477       34:57    2:25:45       10:12
    6   1660  Alisha Drehle          9      106          583       36:20    3:02:06       11:35

Stockbridge    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 501  Team Score (times):    2:23:41   Average Time: 28:44

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1917  Courtney Fisher        11      97           97       27:22      27:22        0:00
    2   1924  Melody Theut           12      99          196       27:45      55:08        0:22
    3   1922  Alyson Muscato         11     100          296       28:13    1:23:21        0:50
    4   1921  Emma Morris            10     102          398       29:00    1:52:21        1:37
    5   1925  Audrey Twining         10     103          501       31:19    2:23:41        3:56

Hillsdale    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    903  Kelly Shalosky         10   Less Than  5             31:36      31:36        0:00

Jackson Northwest    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1579  Tessa Gauither         9    Less Than  5             26:33      26:33        0:00

Lansing Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1604  Hannah Meyers          9    Less Than  5             27:31      27:31        0:00
    2   1601  Deborah Cordill        9    Less Than  5             27:58      55:29        0:27

Lansing Everett    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1639  Kayla Richardson       11   Less Than  5             35:08      35:08        0:00
    2   1636  Sydney Cowles          11   Less Than  5             35:19    1:10:27        0:10
    3   1640  Shyanna Walker         9    Less Than  5             39:37    1:50:05        4:29
    4   1638  Krause Rebecca         9    Less Than  5             41:37    2:31:42        6:29

Riverview    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1887  Brooke Maher           9    Less Than  5             23:41      23:41        0:00
    2   1886  Andrea MacKnacki       10   Less Than  5             24:57      48:39        1:15
    3   1888  Alyssa Uselton         9    Less Than  5             25:15    1:13:54        1:33

Walled Lake Western    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1  11402  Florencia Herradon     9    Less Than  5             25:37      25:37        0:00
    2  11403  Christine Kovacs       11   Less Than  5             26:20      51:58        0:43