IONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL MEET

9/24/12

boys individuals

name

school

time

1

Andrew Hanson-McClelland

Lakewood

12:46

2

Kyle Card

Ionia

12:49

3

Zack Rollis

DeWitt

12:55

4

Cameron Mahlich

Ionia

13:02

5

Chris Carpentier

Ionia

13:03

6

Patrick D'Haene

DeWitt

13:06

7

Isaac Evans

DeWitt

13:22

8

Yordi Cardenas

Ionia

13:25

9

Garrett Gould

Ionia

13:40

10

Bryce Schafer

DeWitt

13:42

11

Kalyn VanWormer

DeWitt

13:45

12

Kyle Hellems

DeWitt

13:55

13

Trevor Piggott

Ionia

14:02

14

Nathan Tempelman

DeWitt

14:10

15

Jackson Montgomery

Ionia

14:20

16

Owen Sweeney

Ionia

14:25

17

Casey Sprague

DeWitt

14:25

18

Kalyb VanWormer

DeWitt

14:29

19

Evan Hamp

DeWitt

14:40

20

Jake Treirweiler

Ionia

15:04

21

R.J. Wilson

Ionia

15:25

22

Eamon Duff

Portland

15:25

23

Travis Barr

DeWitt

15:29

24

Nathan Potter

DeWitt

15:31

25

Brandon Miller

Ionia

15:32

26

Dakota Dietz

DeWitt

15:32

27

Bryce Fisher

DeWitt

15:33

28

T.J. Tice

DeWitt

15:34

29

Emerson Brown

Portland

15:39

30

Christian Kohn

Lakewood

15:47

31

Nick Counseller

DeWitt

15:47

32

Justin Helmer

Ionia

15:57

33

Austin Smith

Ionia

16:11

34

Stephen Hostetler

DeWitt

16:16

35

Andrew Matthews

Lakewood

16:17

36

Jon Sena

Ionia

16:18

37

Ethan Jensen

DeWitt

16:18

38

Ryan Armbrustmacher

DeWitt

16:28

39

Will Dancer

Portland

16:50

40

Adam Kahler

DeWitt

16:52

41

Gabe Platte

Ionia

16:54

42

Grant Wiles

Ionia

17:00

43

Michael Eva

DeWitt

17:26

44

Dylan Thomas

DeWitt

17:30

45

Lukas Jackson

Ionia

17:30

46

R.J. Shepard

Lakewood

17:33

47

Sam Alvesteffer

Portland

17:52

48

Dakota Anderson

Ionia

17:59

49

Russell Shellberg

DeWitt

18:19

50

Jordan Bustance

Lakewood

18:19

51

Liam Savage

Ionia

18:22

52

Jacob Nowak

Portland

18:30

53

Owen Schafer

Ionia

18:54

54

Peter Dykstra

Ionia

18:57

55

Tyler Arthur

Portland

19:01

56

Zach Matson

DeWitt

19:11

57

Cullen Odetter

Ionia

19:58

58

Timothy Sweet

Lakewood

20:33

59

Joe Mayer

Ionia

21:27

60

Jacob Argue

Portland

26:32

61

Lucas Thompson

Portland

26:50

62

Bradley Pohl

Portland

27:36

63

Alex Mansfield

Portland

27:36

64

Brandon Martin

Portland

28:02

boys teams

1

Ionia

28

2

DeWitt

37

3

Lakewood

82

4

Portland

99

girls individuals

name

school

time

1

Kiersten Reeves

Ionia

14:12

2

Monica Velasco

Ionia

14:54

3

Sydni Tillotson

Ionia

14:54

4

Abby Grys

Portland

15:01

5

Kara Johnson

DeWitt

15:12

6

Rebecca Rowley

Ionia

15:17

7

Kailen Brennan

Portland

15:34

8

Hannah Adler

DeWitt

15:52

9

Grace Riccius

Ionia

15:52

10

Carson Yenchar

Ionia

15:58

11

Riley Bosanic

DeWitt

15:59

12

Sarah Letts

Ionia

16:28

13

Olivia Gardner

Portland

16:41

14

Hannah Howard

Ionia

16:42

15

Bella Sesi

DeWitt

17:04

16

Davita Mater

Lakewood

17:09

17

Gabby Groom

Ionia

17:15

18

Kiki Powell

DeWitt

17:18

19

Emma Shattuck

Ionia

17:24

20

Leticia Leon

Ionia

17:35

21

Lexy Roundtree

Ionia

17:37

22

Olivia Sandborn

Portland

18:01

23

Sabria Cupps

Ionia

18:19

24

Allison Sanbrook

Portland

18:24

25

Rachel Bestrom

Ionia

18:27

26

Sydney Estes

DeWitt

18:29

27

Sydney Schneider

Portland

18:49

28

Kayla Shaw

Portland

18:49

29

Caroline Svanda

Portland

18:52

30

Rachel Kapcia

Portland

18:57

31

Taylor Trierweler

Portland

18:59

32

Faith Shimer

Portland

19:01

33

Sydni Victoria

DeWitt

19:01

34

Jules Fenneuff

DeWitt

19:21

35

Madelyn Schlossenberg

Ionia

19:29

36

Katie Allen

DeWitt

19:38

37

Larissa Mater

Lakewood

19:58

38

Kayley Zamarron

Ionia

19:59

39

Olivia Lower

Ionia

20:25

40

Megan Brannan

DeWitt

20:51

41

Samantha Whitney

Portland

21:14

42

Jolie Rish

Portland

21:23

43

Kinsley Poll

Lakewood

21:24

44

Marissa Michaud

Lakewood

21:35

45

Tabitha Rose

Ionia

25:46

46

Izola Anders

Ionia

28:46

girls teams

1

Ionia

21

2

DeWitt

54

3

Portland

59

4

Lakewood

NS