MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  3043 Justin Prange         11 Benzie Central                 17:54  5:46

    2  3045 Noah Robotham         9  Benzie Central                 18:22  5:55

    3  1333 Joe Brown             10 Saugatuck                      19:00  6:07

    4  1902 Zach Pender           12 Clio                           19:03  6:08

    5  1174 Justin King           12 Freeland                       19:09  6:10

    6  1361 Tyler Wheeler         10 Shepherd                       19:12  6:11

    7  1350 Cody Gruss            11 Shepherd                       19:13  6:12

    8  2153 Michael Hoodlebrink   12 Stevensville Lakeshore         19:14  6:12

    9  1345 Brenden Dolehanty     12 Shepherd                       19:23  6:15

   10  2039 Taylor Felton         12 Mt. Pleasant                   19:28  6:16

   11  2216 Perry Carter          9  Wayland Union                  19:31  6:17

   12  1890 Michael Franks        12 Clio                           19:35  6:19

   13  2152 Richard Harris        11 Stevensville Lakeshore         19:38  6:20

   14  2241 Alex Mark             11 Whitehall                      19:39  6:20

   15  1348 Kelly Gilbert         11 Shepherd                       19:39  6:20

   16  1837 Hayden Bailey         9  Alma                           19:42  6:21

   17  2243 Scott Murphy          11 Whitehall                      19:43  6:21

   18  1187 Nathan Yax            11 Freeland                       19:45  6:22

   19  3046 Kyle Smith            9  Benzie Central                 19:48  6:23

   20  2169 Alfredo Castro        11 Three Rivers                   19:48  6:23

   21  1930 James Crosby          10 Forest Hills Eastern           19:49  6:23

   22  2187 Mitchell Fevig        11 Vicksburg                      19:49  6:23

   23  1168 Anthony Cook          10 Freeland                       19:50  6:23

   24  1985 Anthony Sciarini      10 Haslett                        19:51  6:24

   25  2220 Owen Glass            9  Wayland Union                  19:53  6:24

   26  1172 Mark Gibson           12 Freeland                       19:56  6:25

   27  1087 Brad Coulter          11 Bath                           20:01  6:27

   28  1131 Jacob Edwards         10 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:03  6:28

   29  1885 Hall Alec             12 Clio                           20:04  6:28

   30  1936 Elliot Miller         11 Forest Hills Eastern           20:04  6:28

   31  3040 Travis Hillier        10 Benzie Central                 20:05  6:28

   32  1207 Jonathon Follebout    11 Hemlock                        20:06  6:29

   33  1214 Chandler Ludlum       10 Hemlock                        20:08  6:29

   34  1270 Brandon Hock          9  Manchester                     20:08  6:29

   35  1919 Henry Wiswall         11 Cranbrook Kingswood            20:09  6:30

   36  2155 Matt Montgomery       9  Stevensville Lakeshore         20:10  6:30

   37  2184 Cody Cousins          11 Vicksburg                      20:11  6:30

   38  1879 Tyler Parker          9  Chippewa Hills                 20:14  6:31

   39  1221 Logan Warian          10 Hemlock                        20:15  6:31

   40  6037 J Gentner                Yale                           20:16  6:32

   41  1903 Lupina Sam            12 Clio                           20:17  6:32

   42  6039 Kaatz                    Yale                           20:17  6:32

   43  2212 Eli Attruia           12 Wayland Union                  20:18  6:32

   44  2041 Yassin Gharib         12 Mt. Pleasant                   20:18  6:33

   45  1904 Ethan Taljonick       9  Clio                           20:18  6:33

   46  1968 Daniel Pearce         10 Fremont                        20:22  6:34

   47  6035 Cruetz                   Yale                           20:27  6:35

   48  6040 Klei                     Yale                           20:28  6:36

   49  1133 Ethan Haddon          10 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          20:28  6:36

   50  1920 Yoshki Yamamoto       10 Cranbrook Kingswood            20:29  6:36

   51  2008 Jack Lareau           11 Lapeer East                    20:30  6:36

   52  2242 Alex Mead             11 Whitehall                      20:31  6:37

   53  1160 Will Schafer          9  Fowler                         20:33  6:37

   54  1986 Daniel Vigor          11 Haslett                        20:34  6:38

   55  1175 Brice Leuenberger     9  Freeland                       20:34  6:38

   56  1171 Graham Fitkin         10 Freeland                       20:35  6:38

   57  1346 Eric Eisenberger      10 Shepherd                       20:35  6:38

   58  2191 Austin Hallam         9  Vicksburg                      20:36  6:38

   59  1200 Jake Kerstetter       9  Grass Lake                     20:37  6:39

   60  2051 Eric Pierson Ii       11 Mt. Pleasant                   20:37  6:39

   61  2001 Jamie Dulin           10 Lapeer East                    20:38  6:39

   62  2095 Adam Licavoli         12 Plainwell                      20:38  6:39

   63  2055 Isiah Ruffino         10 Mt. Pleasant                   20:39  6:39

   64  1093 Branley Mafuta        10 Bath                           20:39  6:39

   65  2161 Matthew Strouse       9  Stevensville Lakeshore         20:40  6:40

   66  1351 Eddie Gruss           12 Shepherd                       20:40  6:40

   67  1232 Chase Siersema        11 Hesperia                       20:42  6:40

   68  2246 Corey Robinson        9  Whitehall                      20:49  6:43

   69  2244 Tim Reynolds          10 Whitehall                      20:49  6:43

   70  1082 Jamil Short           11 Albion                         20:50  6:43

   71  1891 Devan Hess            9  Clio                           20:51  6:43

   72  1240 Caleb Freestone       11 Ithaca                         20:51  6:43

   73  2247 Robert Schnieder      11 Whitehall                      20:52  6:43

   74  1987 Jacob Zimmerman       12 Haslett                        20:52  6:43

   75  2053 Connor Price          11 Mt. Pleasant                   20:52  6:44

   76  2185 Spencer Cripps        9  Vicksburg                      20:54  6:44

   77  2251 Quinton Vanwye        11 Whitehall                      20:55  6:44

   78  1258 Collin Widger         10 Kalamazoo Hackett              20:56  6:45

   79  2173 Tyler Hay             10 Three Rivers                   20:57  6:45

   80  2148 Josh Foster           12 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:58  6:46

   81  2140 Drew Brown            10 Stevensville Lakeshore         20:59  6:46

   82  1215 Jared Murphy          10 Hemlock                        21:03  6:47

   83  1995 Caleb Liggett         12 Lansing Waverly                21:05  6:48

   84  2050 Alex Murray           10 Mt. Pleasant                   21:05  6:48

   85  1132 Nick Frankenstein     9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          21:06  6:48

   86  2222 Russell Harms         12 Wayland Union                  21:07  6:48

   87  2156 Kyle Ogata            9  Stevensville Lakeshore         21:08  6:49

   88  1905 Jared Ursuy           11 Clio                           21:09  6:49

   89  2168 Shawn Brew            11 Three Rivers                   21:10  6:49

   90  1899 Ryan Myers            11 Clio                           21:10  6:49

   91  1195 Nolan Garrett         9  Grass Lake                     21:10  6:49

   92  1969 Brandon Snippe        11 Fremont                        21:10  6:49

   93  1357 Mitchell Shetenhelm   9  Shepherd                       21:12  6:50

   94  6033 Bischer                  Yale                           21:14  6:51

   95  2079 Dakota Pfeiffer       9  Ovid-Elsie                     21:16  6:51

   96  1892 Alex Kean             9  Clio                           21:16  6:51

   97  2052 Jack Pilkington       9  Mt. Pleasant                   21:18  6:52

   98  6036 A Gentner                Yale                           21:19  6:52

   99  1971 Ricky Araoz           12 Haslett                        21:20  6:52

  100  2159 Scott Schueneman      9  Stevensville Lakeshore         21:22  6:53

  101  1201 Gage Lammers          11 Grass Lake                     21:23  6:53

  102  1081 Demarcus Robinson     10 Albion                         21:24  6:54

  103  2044 Jake Kassuba          9  Mt. Pleasant                   21:24  6:54

  104  1265 John Beuerle          9  Manchester                     21:25  6:54

  105  1909 Deheng Fei            12 Cranbrook Kingswood            21:27  6:55

  106  1901 Ryan Ostrander        10 Clio                           21:28  6:55

  107  1862 Eric Ren              9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  21:28  6:55

  108  1871 Tyler Frease          9  Chippewa Hills                 21:30  6:56

  109  2183 Mitch Barnum          11 Vicksburg                      21:31  6:56

  110  1900 Garrett Nelson        9  Clio                           21:32  6:56

  111  1854 Ali Hakim             11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  21:34  6:57

  112  2045 Collin Lambert        10 Mt. Pleasant                   21:35  6:57

  113  2224 Dennis Huffman        11 Wayland Union                  21:36  6:58

  114  1889 Dustin Edwards        12 Clio                           21:37  6:58

  115  1859 Prady Modukuru        11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  21:38  6:58

  116  1982 Peter Miklavcic       11 Haslett                        21:38  6:58

  117  1966 Ian Klahre            10 Fremont                        21:41  6:59

  118  2025 Lakota Nielsen        10 Monroe                         21:42  6:59

  119  1928 Matt Bliss            9  Forest Hills Eastern           21:42  7:00

  120  1091 Marshall Lipe         9  Bath                           21:45  7:00

  121  2109 Garrett Preston       10 Saginaw Swan Valley            21:46  7:01

  122  1272 Sutton Jacobs         10 Manchester                     21:46  7:01

  123  1218 Jason Rabie           11 Hemlock                        21:47  7:01

  124  2146 Skylar Delatorre      9  Stevensville Lakeshore         21:48  7:01

  125  1163 Nathan Ackerman       12 Freeland                       21:49  7:02

  126  1176 Brandon Morris        11 Freeland                       21:52  7:03

  127  2094 Tyler Leroy           9  Plainwell                      21:54  7:03

  128  2151 Matt Hannan           12 Stevensville Lakeshore         21:56  7:04

  129  1884 Jacob Wood            9  Chippewa Hills                 21:58  7:05

  130  1257 Colin Tran            11 Kalamazoo Hackett              22:00  7:05

  131  2101 Brandon Barrera       10 Saginaw Swan Valley            22:01  7:06

  132  2217 Andrew Cole           11 Wayland Union                  22:02  7:06

  133  2189 Sean Garrett          10 Vicksburg                      22:04  7:07

  134  1098 Cooper Spaulding      11 Bath                           22:06  7:07

  135  1276 Austin Wilson         9  Manchester                     22:07  7:07

  136  1883 David Troup           11 Chippewa Hills                 22:11  7:09

  137  1887 Billy Burger          10 Clio                           22:12  7:09

  138  1192 Cartier Cook          9  Grass Lake                     22:17  7:11

  139  2009 Austin Mingee         12 Lapeer East                    22:20  7:12

  140  1094 Robert Micheaux       9  Bath                           22:22  7:12

  141  2096 Alex Scholten         11 Plainwell                      22:23  7:13

  142  2089 Nick Fisher           12 Plainwell                      22:23  7:13

  143  1872 Corey Godden          10 Chippewa Hills                 22:24  7:13

  144  1178 Mitchell Piper        10 Freeland                       22:26  7:14

  145  2087 James Cyr             11 Plainwell                      22:28  7:14

  146  1196 Taylor Heckaman       11 Grass Lake                     22:28  7:14

  147  1177 Nathan Moulton        12 Freeland                       22:30  7:15

  148  1856 Mark Hudson           9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  22:36  7:17

  149  1916 Ryan Polk             12 Cranbrook Kingswood            22:36  7:17

  150  1249 Luca Dossena          9  Kalamazoo Hackett              22:38  7:18

  151  2252 Josh Vogt             10 Whitehall                      22:43  7:19

  152  1937 Nathan Sands          10 Forest Hills Eastern           22:43  7:19

  153  1869 Brian Xu              11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  22:44  7:20

  154  1918 Michael Turski        10 Cranbrook Kingswood            22:46  7:20

  155  1358 Chad Sponseller       10 Shepherd                       22:47  7:20

  156  1239 Jacob Ellsworth       10 Ithaca                         22:51  7:22

  157  1912 Sam Inloes            9  Cranbrook Kingswood            22:52  7:22

  158  1245 Avery Smally          12 Ithaca                         22:56  7:23

  159  2070 Marshall Gallt        11 Ovid-Elsie                     22:58  7:24

  160  1852 Siddhant Dogra        12 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  22:59  7:24

  161  3032 Austin Bennett        9  Benzie Central                 23:02  7:25

  162  2042 Tommy Ingersoll       10 Mt. Pleasant                   23:03  7:26

  163  2107 Dominic Premo         10 Saginaw Swan Valley            23:04  7:26

  164  2239 Dean Hewitt           10 Whitehall                      23:04  7:26

  165  1991 Micheal Do            12 Lansing Waverly                23:04  7:26

  166  1992 Sean Fisher           9  Lansing Waverly                23:05  7:26

  167  1134 Anthony Kempisty      10 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          23:06  7:26

  168  1845 Austin Rector         12 Alma                           23:07  7:27

  169  1853 Albert Gang           12 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  23:08  7:27

  170  1888 Jacob Connor          11 Clio                           23:09  7:27

  171  1086 Jim Coffman           9  Bath                           23:13  7:29

  172  1343 Billy Clark           11 Shepherd                       23:17  7:30

  173  2236 Jared Christensen     12 Whitehall                      23:19  7:31

  174  1152 Zach Bertram          9  Fowler                         23:20  7:31

  175  1344 Justin Doepker        10 Shepherd                       23:21  7:31

  176  1998 Daniel Wagner         9  Lansing Waverly                23:27  7:33

  177  1252 Robert Harding        12 Kalamazoo Hackett              23:28  7:34

  178  1362 Nathan Wood           9  Shepherd                       23:29  7:34

  179  1354 Jack MacDonald        9  Shepherd                       23:29  7:34

  180  2111 Jacob Smith           10 Saginaw Swan Valley            23:33  7:35

  181  2088 Joesph Dolley         11 Plainwell                      23:35  7:36

  182  1980 Jacob Macy            9  Haslett                        23:36  7:36

  183  1286 Nate Thering             Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      23:43  7:38

  184  1138 Victor Rodriguez      9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          23:43  7:39

  185  2208 Cody Lange            12 Waterford Kettering            23:43  7:39

  186  1942 Jacob Dix             11 Fowlerville                    23:47  7:40

  187  2097 Aaron Shaw            11 Plainwell                      23:47  7:40

  188  1945 Mitchell Newstead     11 Fowlerville                    23:49  7:40

  189  1129 Viktor Ciroski        9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          23:49  7:40

  190  1913 Kunal Kedar           11 Cranbrook Kingswood            23:51  7:41

  191  1865 Alan Sun              9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  23:55  7:42

  192  1089 Nathan Garfield       12 Bath                           23:58  7:43

  193  1877 Aiden Olsson          10 Chippewa Hills                 23:58  7:43

  194  1225 Aaron Jacobs          9  Hesperia                       23:59  7:44

  195  1282 John Obeid               Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart      24:00  7:44

  196  2125 Jed Abbot             11 St. Louis                      24:04  7:45

  197  1230 Alex Prado            12 Hesperia                       24:04  7:45

  198  6199 Prusinski                Unattached                     24:06  7:46

  199  2136 Jared Wolven          11 St. Louis                      24:09  7:47

  200  2160 Caleb Stormont        11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:10  7:47

  201  2043 Ryan Johns            9  Mt. Pleasant                   24:11  7:48

  202  2149 Michael Gorton        11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:19  7:50

  203  2248 Ryan Shields          12 Whitehall                      24:21  7:51

  204  1960 Bennett Featherstone  11 Fremont                        24:23  7:51

  205  2141 Connor Caple          11 Stevensville Lakeshore         24:23  7:51

  206  2250 Noah Sroka            10 Whitehall                      24:26  7:52

  207  1202 Austin Macomber       10 Grass Lake                     24:34  7:55

  208  2028 Hunter Smith          10 Monroe                         24:34  7:55

  209  1860 James Obermaier       10 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  24:37  7:56

  210  1855 Elbert Han            11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  24:43  7:58

  211  2090 Josh Guilford         12 Plainwell                      24:46  7:59

  212  2164 Logan Wilkerson       9  Stevensville Lakeshore         24:46  7:59

  213  3035 Zach Cline            9  Benzie Central                 24:47  7:59

  214  1359 Jordan Straus         11 Shepherd                       24:47  7:59

  215  2180 Casey Schull          11 Three Rivers                   24:49  8:00

  216  2071 Rob Garrett           10 Ovid-Elsie                     24:53  8:01

  217  2105 Ian Ingles            -  Saginaw Swan Valley            24:54  8:01

  218  1975 Perry Fiero           9  Haslett                        24:59  8:03

  219  2103 Hmza Dasuqi           9  Saginaw Swan Valley            25:01  8:04

  220  2223 Zach Hindenach        12 Wayland Union                  25:16  8:09

  221  1963 Mitchell Hawkins      9  Fremont                        25:19  8:09

  222  1165 Zack Alex             9  Freeland                       25:29  8:13

  223  1254 Nicholas Mazerus      9  Kalamazoo Hackett              25:30  8:13

  224  2225 Joe Middleton         9  Wayland Union                  25:32  8:14

  225  1191 Thomas Brunt          12 Grass Lake                     25:33  8:14

  226  2211 Jazz Arnold           12 Wayland Union                  25:37  8:15

  227  1211 Michael Hoffman       9  Hemlock                        25:38  8:16

  228  2175 Jacob Huff            11 Three Rivers                   25:41  8:17

  229  1173 Scott Haines          10 Freeland                       25:42  8:17

  230  1882 Kyle Stewart          11 Chippewa Hills                 25:43  8:17

  231  1125 Griffin Ballard       10 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          25:56  8:21

  232  2139 Owen Beshears         10 Stevensville Lakeshore         25:56  8:21

  233  1185 Matt Winterstein      9  Freeland                       25:57  8:22

  234  1158 Jack Orozco           9  Fowler                         26:29  8:32

  235  1898 Jared Murphy          12 Clio                           26:33  8:33

  236  1183 Alex Westendorf       11 Freeland                       26:46  8:37

  237  2174 Justice Hetmansperger 12 Three Rivers                   26:46  8:37

  238  1866 Andrew Tian           10 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  26:47  8:38

  239  2091 Andrew Hopson         9  Plainwell                      26:49  8:38

  240  1303 Mason Sturm           12 North Muskegon                 27:19  8:48

  241  1944 Nick Keller           11 Fowlerville                    27:22  8:49

  242  2021 Jacob Bullard         12 Monroe                         27:44  8:56

  243  1347 Mick Fenton           12 Shepherd                       27:44  8:56

  244  1199 Daniel Humphries      9  Grass Lake                     27:47  8:57

  245  1305 Kang Yu               11 North Muskegon                 27:48  8:57

  246  1939 Jacob Boarder         12 Fowlerville                    27:55  9:00

  247  1972 Jake Borucki          10 Haslett                        28:00  9:01

  248  2022 Kurt Geishert         10 Monroe                         28:06  9:03

  249  1863 Peter Ro              12 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  28:06  9:03

  250  1076 Glenn Estelle         12 Albion                         28:09  9:04

  251  2033 James Hughes          9  Monroe Jefferson               28:19  9:07

  252  1126 Zachary Barton        9  Fair Haven Anchor Bay          28:21  9:08

  253  2213 Darl Beukema          12 Wayland Union                  28:24  9:09

  254  1965 Ben Jordan            11 Fremont                        28:52  9:18

  255  1952 Ethan Holland         9  Frankenmuth                    29:04  9:22

  256  1867 Robert Wei            10 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  29:13  9:25

  257  1198 Alek Humphries        9  Grass Lake                     29:48  9:36

  258  2157 Matt Orsillo          9  Stevensville Lakeshore         30:00  9:40

  259  1179 Mike Schatzley        10 Freeland                       30:06  9:42

  260  2172 Daniel Grace          9  Three Rivers                   30:12  9:44

  261  2004 Matt Gizinski         9  Lapeer East                    32:11 10:22

 

                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  3631 Anthony Berry         9  Traverse City Central          17:09  5:31

    2  4930 Cal Morgan            11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 17:21  5:36

    3  3396 Nick Dufrense         11 Northville                     17:24  5:37

    4  3715 Luke Peterson         10 Waterford Mott                 17:28  5:38

    5  3586 Ryan Ruch             12 Strongsville                   17:35  5:40

    6  5035 Erik Grisa            10 Livonia Stevenson              17:36  5:40

    7  3507 Patrick Dunn          12 Saline                         17:37  5:41

    8  5034 Luke Green            10 Livonia Stevenson              17:37  5:41

    9  3493 Colin Burnett         10 Saline                         17:38  5:41

   10  3454 Ethan Davenport       11 Saginaw Heritage               17:39  5:41

   11  5134 Allen Potter          12 Novi                           17:39  5:41

   12  3274 Mason Paul            11 Hartland                       17:43  5:43

   13  3080 Tino Martinez         9  Defiance                       17:45  5:43

   14  3447 Steven Bednarz        11 Saginaw Heritage               17:47  5:44

   15  3272 Josh Nickerson        9  Hartland                       17:49  5:44

   16  3583 Grant Powers          10 Strongsville                   17:49  5:44

   17  3690 Evan Lee              12 Walled Lake Northern           17:49  5:44

   18  5275 Brian Stubelt         10 Portage Central                17:51  5:45

   19  5399 Jun Ro                12 Troy                           17:52  5:45

   20  3711 David Jackson         12 Waterford Mott                 17:53  5:46

   21  3410 Nathan Tajer          12 Northville                     17:53  5:46

   22  3498 Brennan Corcoran      10 Saline                         17:54  5:46

   23  3096 Brad Carruthers       12 Dexter                         17:55  5:46

   24  3446 Matt Beaudin          9  Saginaw Heritage               17:55  5:47

   25  3400 Sam Kremke            10 Northville                     17:56  5:47

   26  5000 Brian Duszkiewicz     12 Livonia Churchill              17:56  5:47

   27  5274 Zach Stoner           12 Portage Central                17:56  5:47

   28  5011 Colin Murphy          11 Livonia Churchill              17:57  5:47

   29  3489 Kaj Althaus           11 Saline                         17:57  5:47

   30  5265 Matthew Pavlovic      12 Portage Central                17:58  5:47

   31  4665 Kevin Allen           11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        18:00  5:48

   32  3458 Alec Esparza          11 Saginaw Heritage               18:03  5:49

   33  3402 Trevor Lerner         11 Northville                     18:03  5:49

   34  5142 Andrew Turek          11 Novi                           18:03  5:49

   35  3580 Grant O'Bryan         10 Strongsville                   18:03  5:49

   36  4744 Josh Risner           11 Caledonia                      18:04  5:49

   37  3529 Adam Milley           12 Saline                         18:04  5:49

   38  3211 Turner Sale           11 Grand Haven                    18:05  5:50

   39  3589 Phil Spronz           10 Strongsville                   18:07  5:50

   40  3535 Russell Warila        11 Saline                         18:08  5:51

   41  3246 Matthew Auvenshine    11 Hartland                       18:09  5:51

   42  3661 Marco Morcote         11 Traverse City Central          18:10  5:51

   43  3217 Andrew Tafelski       12 Grand Haven                    18:12  5:52

   44  3499 Sean Crowley          9  Saline                         18:12  5:52

   45  3537 Matt Wilson           11 Saline                         18:12  5:52

   46  5049 Craig Rizzolo         12 Livonia Stevenson              18:13  5:52

   47  3633 Blake Beyer           10 Traverse City Central          18:13  5:52

   48  3457 Andrew Ellsworth      10 Saginaw Heritage               18:13  5:52

   49  3311 Bobby Reid            9  Lansing Catholic               18:14  5:52

   50  5140 Collin Thomas         10 Novi                           18:14  5:52

   51  3530 Diego Morse           10 Saline                         18:14  5:52

   52  3509 Matthew Elms          12 Saline                         18:15  5:53

   53  3585 Alex Ruch             10 Strongsville                   18:16  5:53

   54  5133 Joost Plaetinck       9  Novi                           18:16  5:53

   55  3588 Matt Schomisch        12 Strongsville                   18:17  5:53

   56  3213 Sam Schurkamp         12 Grand Haven                    18:19  5:54

   57  5033 Drew Graham           12 Livonia Stevenson              18:20  5:54

   58  3277 Luke Rotarius         10 Hartland                       18:21  5:55

   59  5050 Zaid Shareef          12 Livonia Stevenson              18:21  5:55

   60  3739 Austin Rice           12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:22  5:55

   61  4658 Jack Walton           11 Birmingham Seaholm             18:24  5:56

   62  3282 Jack Vanhouten        11 Hartland                       18:24  5:56

   63  5101 Phil Baeza            12 Novi                           18:25  5:56

   64  3450 Jordan Borchard       10 Saginaw Heritage               18:26  5:56

   65  3409 Thomas Smither        9  Northville                     18:26  5:56

   66  3488 Bryan Adamovicz       9  Saline                         18:26  5:56

   67  3076 Austin Fraley         12 Defiance                       18:27  5:57

   68  5404 Jordan Zhu            11 Troy                           18:28  5:57

   69  5168 Dillon Gray           10 Okemos                         18:28  5:57

   70  3526 Lee Luckhardt         11 Saline                         18:28  5:57

   71  3665 Jordan Query          9  Traverse City Central          18:28  5:57

   72  3672 Jimmy Vanderbosch     9  Traverse City Central          18:28  5:57

   73  3394 Sean Colman           9  Northville                     18:31  5:58

   74  5268 Harrison Pluta        11 Portage Central                18:32  5:58

   75  3718 Logan Ward            10 Waterford Mott                 18:34  5:59

   76  5456 Zachary Wright        10 White Lake Lakeland            18:34  5:59

   77  3492 Brett Braun           11 Saline                         18:35  5:59

   78  3699 Billy Thomas          12 Walled Lake Northern           18:35  5:59

   79  3559 Gregory Smith         10 St. Joseph                     18:35  5:59

   80  3245 Tom Anderson          10 Hartland                       18:36  5:59

   81  3511 Thomas Furey          11 Saline                         18:36  6:00

   82  3496 Paul Chandler         12 Saline                         18:37  6:00

   83  5271 Vidhay Reddy          12 Portage Central                18:37  6:00

   84  5395 Matt Miros            10 Troy                           18:37  6:00

   85  3534 Mitchell Tolly        12 Saline                         18:38  6:00

   86  3527 Riley McCune          12 Saline                         18:38  6:00

   87  3184 Kyle Funk             11 Grand Haven                    18:38  6:00

   88  5130 Andrew Mizerowski     9  Novi                           18:39  6:00

   89  3085 Justin Stratton       10 Defiance                       18:39  6:01

   90  5041 Alex Lee              10 Livonia Stevenson              18:39  6:01

   91  3195 Gerrit Knopf          11 Grand Haven                    18:39  6:01

   92  3738 Sean Pearce           12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:39  6:01

   93  3517 Connor Hoffman        11 Saline                         18:40  6:01

   94  4940 Jack Weykamp          12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 18:40  6:01

   95  3079 Thomas Koester        11 Defiance                       18:41  6:01

   96  3727 Tyler Green           12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:41  6:01

   97  3068 Alex Sias             12 Cedar Springs                  18:42  6:01

   98  4847 Dylan Vetter          10 East Kentwood                  18:42  6:02

   99  3491 Brian Blankenship     9  Saline                         18:43  6:02

  100  5021 Sam Yurgil            12 Livonia Churchill              18:43  6:02

  101  3256 Sam Highland          9  Hartland                       18:44  6:02

  102  4998 Clint Cowen           9  Livonia Churchill              18:44  6:02

  103  4726 Eric Farhadi          9  Caledonia                      18:44  6:02

  104  5111 Tom Groechel          11 Novi                           18:45  6:02

  105  3106 Zach McKenzie         10 Dexter                         18:45  6:03

  106  3502 John Davis            11 Saline                         18:46  6:03

  107  5405 Kristopher Zuhl       11 Troy                           18:46  6:03

  108  3616 Matthew Lezon         10 Temperance Bedford             18:46  6:03

  109  3606 Adam Audet            9  Temperance Bedford             18:46  6:03

  110  3220 Christian Winters     12 Grand Haven                    18:46  6:03

  111  3717 Matt Thayer           11 Waterford Mott                 18:47  6:03

  112  3664 Noah Pickett          10 Traverse City Central          18:47  6:03

  113  3081 David Proulx          12 Defiance                       18:48  6:04

  114  5122 Paul Li               10 Novi                           18:48  6:04

  115  5014 John Sas              10 Livonia Churchill              18:49  6:04

  116  5028 Kevin Callow          11 Livonia Stevenson              18:50  6:04

  117  3528 John McGreal          10 Saline                         18:50  6:04

  118  4728 Zach Feyen            9  Caledonia                      18:50  6:04

  119  3514 Eduardo Gonzalez      10 Saline                         18:50  6:04

  120  5401 Ananya Shah           10 Troy                           18:51  6:04

  121  3459 Brandon Freudenstein  11 Saginaw Heritage               18:51  6:04

  122  4831 Deaundre Dawson       11 East Kentwood                  18:51  6:04

  123  4675 Ben Koehler           11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        18:52  6:05

  124  3503 Jordan Derek          9  Saline                         18:52  6:05

  125  5069 Ian Demrose           10 MacOmb Dakota                  18:52  6:05

  126  3508 Jacob Ehrman          9  Saline                         18:53  6:05

  127  5391 Adam Hoef             11 Troy                           18:53  6:05

  128  3398 Ryan Flanagan         12 Northville                     18:54  6:05

  129  3618 Gregory Lingle        9  Temperance Bedford             18:54  6:06

  130  5393 Kyle Leonard          11 Troy                           18:54  6:06

  131  4915 Josh Fontius          11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 18:54  6:06

  132  4606 Alex Schlatter        10 Auburn Bay City Western        18:55  6:06

  133  3393 Charlie May           12 Northville                     18:56  6:06

  134  3487 Tom Yura              9  Saginaw Heritage               18:56  6:06

  135  5272 Jim Reder             11 Portage Central                18:57  6:06

  136  3632 Graham Bevier         11 Traverse City Central          18:57  6:06

  137  3524 Theodore Lenk         10 Saline                         18:57  6:06

  138  4923 Paul Kurian           12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 18:57  6:06

  139  3212 Austin Schouman       10 Grand Haven                    18:57  6:06

  140  5295 Ian Otto              10 Portage Northern               18:58  6:07

  141  5109 David Gardner         11 Novi                           18:58  6:07

  142  3641 William Chown         9  Traverse City Central          18:58  6:07

  143  3655 Forrest Lewellan      11 Traverse City Central          18:58  6:07

  144  3726 Jerry Gorski          11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            18:58  6:07

  145  5458 Gabe Zeidan           11 White Lake Lakeland            18:58  6:07

  146  3628 Johnny Ackley         12 Traverse City Central          18:58  6:07

  147  3720 Brad Wojcik           12 Waterford Mott                 18:59  6:07

  148  3119 Collin Stetler        10 Dexter                         18:59  6:07

  149  5392 Mark House            12 Troy                           18:59  6:07

  150  5124 Steve MacPherson      10 Novi                           18:59  6:07

  151  3395 Tom Deeds             12 Northville                     19:00  6:07

  152  3107 Alex Nevin            9  Dexter                         19:00  6:07

  153  3300 Nate Dugener          9  Lansing Catholic               19:01  6:08

  154  4751 Bryce Tufts           10 Caledonia                      19:01  6:08

  155  5396 Jj Podsiadlik         11 Troy                           19:01  6:08

  156  4836 Connor Green          10 East Kentwood                  19:02  6:08

  157  5046 Tommy Moening         11 Livonia Stevenson              19:02  6:08

  158  5363 Duncan Wright         10 St. Johns                      19:02  6:08

  159  5200 Charles Vansumeren    10 Okemos                         19:03  6:08

  160  3466 Ryan Laorr            9  Saginaw Heritage               19:03  6:08

  161  4720 Tim Bueckman          12 Caledonia                      19:03  6:08

  162  4910 Jack Callahan         9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:04  6:09

  163  3501 Brayden Dana          12 Saline                         19:04  6:09

  164  4925 Nathan Legault        9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:05  6:09

  165  4574 Clay Jacobs           11 Alpena                         19:05  6:09

  166  5317 Joe Schuler           9  Rochester                      19:06  6:09

  167  5448 Collin Rehm           11 White Lake Lakeland            19:06  6:09

  168  4781 Joe Renner            10 Davison                        19:06  6:09

  169  5064 Jacob Bonacorsi       11 MacOmb Dakota                  19:06  6:09

  170  5205 Ray Wilber            12 Okemos                         19:07  6:10

  171  5311 Grant McPherson       11 Rochester                      19:07  6:10

  172  3558 Tyler Schow           11 St. Joseph                     19:08  6:10

  173  4931 Caleb Mounts          11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:08  6:10

  174  3145 Matt McDaniel         12 East Lansing                   19:08  6:10

  175  4582 Ryan Wirgau           9  Alpena                         19:09  6:10

  176  3619 Josef Molnar          10 Temperance Bedford             19:09  6:10

  177  4600 Jacqoub Littlejohn    10 Auburn Bay City Western        19:09  6:10

  178  4900 Jordan Priest         11 Grand Ledge                    19:10  6:10

  179  3084 Cordell Stover        9  Defiance                       19:10  6:11

  180  3495 Samuel Cayen          10 Saline                         19:10  6:11

  181  4629 Alex Crump            10 Birmingham Seaholm             19:10  6:11

  182  5449 Josh Sackleh          11 White Lake Lakeland            19:12  6:11

  183  4625 Casey Board           11 Birmingham Seaholm             19:12  6:11

  184  3347 Derek Troxell         10 Mason                          19:12  6:11

  185  5347 Brady Cramer          10 St. Johns                      19:12  6:11

  186  3594 Zach Zoloty           10 Strongsville                   19:12  6:11

  187  3575 Pat Kovachick         10 Strongsville                   19:12  6:11

  188  3477 Joey Rombach          12 Saginaw Heritage               19:13  6:11

  189  5359 Josiah Quinn          9  St. Johns                      19:13  6:11

  190  4636 Jack Halpin           9  Birmingham Seaholm             19:13  6:12

  191  3620 John Nocella          11 Temperance Bedford             19:13  6:12

  192  4813 Henry Lee             11 Dewitt                         19:14  6:12

  193  3494 Ethan Burnett         12 Saline                         19:14  6:12

  194  4769 Cole Davis            9  Davison                        19:14  6:12

  195  3480 Nathan Singer         12 Saginaw Heritage               19:15  6:12

  196  3476 Michael Reh           10 Saginaw Heritage               19:15  6:12

  197  3542 Kurt Egelhaaf         9  St. Joseph                     19:16  6:12

  198  3518 Alex Hunter           12 Saline                         19:16  6:13

  199  3176 James Calkins         11 Grand Haven                    19:17  6:13

  200  3108 Ben Nicholas          10 Dexter                         19:17  6:13

  201  3536 Chad Wilson           9  Saline                         19:18  6:13

  202  5042 Danny Macias          12 Livonia Stevenson              19:18  6:13

  203  3197 Harrison Lange        11 Grand Haven                    19:19  6:13

  204  5154 Christian Bueche      11 Okemos                         19:19  6:13

  205  4821 Balion Powell         9  Dewitt                         19:19  6:13

  206  3515 Alec Greene           10 Saline                         19:19  6:13

  207  3504 Mitchell Derek        10 Saline                         19:20  6:14

  208  4630 Micah Dabbs           12 Birmingham Seaholm             19:20  6:14

  209  3373 Douglas Weathers      11 Mattawan                       19:20  6:14

  210  5016 Austin Villeneuve     11 Livonia Churchill              19:20  6:14

  211  3707 Seth Byle             11 Waterford Mott                 19:20  6:14

  212  3468 Connor Lavigne        9  Saginaw Heritage               19:20  6:14

  213  3127 John Adelman          10 East Lansing                   19:20  6:14

  214  3115 Al Shoopman           10 Dexter                         19:21  6:14

  215  3386 Kohki Nishida         10 Midland H H Dow                19:21  6:14

  216  4754 Bryan Vannamen        12 Caledonia                      19:21  6:14

  217  3323 Dustin Sack           11 Linden                         19:21  6:14

  218  5029 Ryan Cole             11 Livonia Stevenson              19:21  6:14

  219  3156 Jack Stout            10 East Lansing                   19:21  6:14

  220  3123 Rem Vermeulen         10 Dexter                         19:21  6:14

  221  3313 Anthony Sevenski      12 Lansing Catholic               19:23  6:15

  222  3615 Jack Johnson          11 Temperance Bedford             19:23  6:15

  223  5054 Adam Turbin           10 Livonia Stevenson              19:23  6:15

  224  4804 Kyle Evans            9  Dewitt                         19:24  6:15

  225  3137 Josh Hall             9  East Lansing                   19:24  6:15

  226  3548 Nick Jewell           10 St. Joseph                     19:25  6:15

  227  5105 Casey Croad           10 Novi                           19:25  6:15

  228  4835 Vincent Gottwald      12 East Kentwood                  19:26  6:16

  229  5184 Christian McAlvey     11 Okemos                         19:26  6:16

  230  3218 Travis Webster        10 Grand Haven                    19:27  6:16

  231  4785 Nick Sleeman          9  Davison                        19:27  6:16

  232  3172 Austin Bessinger      11 Grand Haven                    19:27  6:16

  233  5127 Trevor Malarkey       11 Novi                           19:27  6:16

  234  5060 Travis Artman         11 MacOmb Dakota                  19:27  6:16

  235  5040 David Lectka          12 Livonia Stevenson              19:28  6:16

  236  3490 Benjamin Bentner      11 Saline                         19:28  6:16

  237  5194 Edie Potchen          12 Okemos                         19:28  6:16

  238  4622 Matthew Almeranti     11 Birmingham Seaholm             19:28  6:16

  239  3584 Andrew Rebholz        10 Strongsville                   19:28  6:16

  240  4712 Dean Strawsine        12 Brownstown Woodhaven           19:28  6:16

  241  5044 Zachary Miastkowski   9  Livonia Stevenson              19:29  6:17

  242  4596 Ryan Hunt             10 Auburn Bay City Western        19:29  6:17

  243  3547 David Hartwell        11 St. Joseph                     19:30  6:17

  244  3460 Alex Garza            12 Saginaw Heritage               19:30  6:17

  245  3110 Stephen Robards       10 Dexter                         19:30  6:17

  246  3497 David Conzelmann      10 Saline                         19:30  6:17

  247  3500 Evan Czechowicz       10 Saline                         19:30  6:17

  248  3279 Mitchell Smith        9  Hartland                       19:31  6:17

  249  3301 Nate Eggleston        12 Lansing Catholic               19:32  6:18

  250  3057 Josh Bray             9  Cedar Springs                  19:33  6:18

  251  5312 Chris Pham            11 Rochester                      19:33  6:18

  252  5144 Declan Winship        10 Novi                           19:34  6:18

  253  3094 Garit Birchmeier      9  Dexter                         19:34  6:18

  254  5045 Alex Mikonczyk        9  Livonia Stevenson              19:35  6:18

  255  5310 Tommy Massa           10 Rochester                      19:35  6:19

  256  3525 Glen Luckhardt        9  Saline                         19:36  6:19

  257  3302 Phillip Harrison      11 Lansing Catholic               19:36  6:19

  258  4808 Dalton Hamilton       11 Dewitt                         19:36  6:19

  259  3182 Evan Dunne            12 Grand Haven                    19:36  6:19

  260  4936 Brendan Schneider     10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:37  6:19

  261  5173 Cole Jamieson         10 Okemos                         19:37  6:19

  262  3587 Andy Rygalski         10 Strongsville                   19:37  6:19

  263  3554 Cullen Newstead       12 St. Joseph                     19:37  6:19

  264  3149 Jake Pruitt           10 East Lansing                   19:37  6:19

  265  3510 Abraham Frey          11 Saline                         19:38  6:20

  266  3129 Jake Baird            12 East Lansing                   19:38  6:20

  267  5436 David Amburn          11 White Lake Lakeland            19:38  6:20

  268  3375 Chris Brenton         11 Midland H H Dow                19:38  6:20

  269  3473 Mitch Mynatt          10 Saginaw Heritage               19:38  6:20

  270  3189 Jason Hicks           10 Grand Haven                    19:39  6:20

  271  3087 Collin Whitesell      12 Defiance                       19:39  6:20

  272  3709 Max Falberg           10 Waterford Mott                 19:39  6:20

  273  4648 Joey Russell          9  Birmingham Seaholm             19:39  6:20

  274  4999 Patrick Dahlin        11 Livonia Churchill              19:39  6:20

  275  4738 Quinton Jeschke       10 Caledonia                      19:39  6:20

  276  3374 Jonathan Altes        9  Midland H H Dow                19:40  6:20

  277  4893 Nathan Goschka        9  Grand Ledge                    19:40  6:20

  278  4788 Bryce Timmons         11 Davison                        19:41  6:20

  279  4579 J.D. Neirgarth        12 Alpena                         19:41  6:20

  280  5070 Jake Donaldson        12 MacOmb Dakota                  19:41  6:21

  281  4713 Kevin Tocco           11 Brownstown Woodhaven           19:41  6:21

  282  3086 Isaac Thomas          10 Defiance                       19:41  6:21

  283  3120 Peyton Stimac         10 Dexter                         19:41  6:21

  284  3533 Garrik Slawski        10 Saline                         19:41  6:21

  285  3215 Kevin Stolarski       12 Grand Haven                    19:42  6:21

  286  4848 Jake Weaver           12 East Kentwood                  19:42  6:21

  287  5172 Josh Hossink          9  Okemos                         19:42  6:21

  288  5149 Danny Baker           9  Okemos                         19:43  6:21

  289  5281 Dane Wuori            10 Portage Central                19:44  6:21

  290  3090 Matt Winners          10 Defiance                       19:44  6:22

  291  3697 Mike Solcicciolli     9  Walled Lake Northern           19:45  6:22

  292  3249 Josh Duggan           12 Hartland                       19:45  6:22

  293  3593 Gabe Zarzour          10 Strongsville                   19:47  6:22

  294  4827 Seth Adams            11 East Kentwood                  19:48  6:23

  295  3512 Dylan Gammo           10 Saline                         19:48  6:23

  296  3111 Drake Rusk            10 Dexter                         19:48  6:23

  297  4628 Charlie Burg          11 Birmingham Seaholm             19:48  6:23

  298  4659 Andrew Wandyez        11 Birmingham Seaholm             19:48  6:23

  299  4729 Luke Ganzevoort       12 Caledonia                      19:49  6:23

  300  4597 Mathew Koenig         9  Auburn Bay City Western        19:49  6:23

  301  3258 Will Jackson          10 Hartland                       19:51  6:24

  302  4724 Shane Doane           11 Caledonia                      19:51  6:24

  303  5352 Nick Huard            11 St. Johns                      19:51  6:24

  304  3485 Trevor Veselsky       11 Saginaw Heritage               19:51  6:24

  305  5300 Chase Becks           11 Rochester                      19:52  6:24

  306  3266 Miles McDonald        9  Hartland                       19:53  6:24

  307  4778 Alex Mann             10 Davison                        19:53  6:24

  308  3305 Gavin Jager           9  Lansing Catholic               19:53  6:25

  309  5320 Van Tran              12 Rochester                      19:53  6:25

  310  3551 Ian Marzke            11 St. Joseph                     19:54  6:25

  311  5288 Josh Hlavachek        11 Portage Northern               19:54  6:25

  312  3576 Sayre Leisinger       9  Strongsville                   19:55  6:25

  313  3611 Tommy Erdmann         12 Temperance Bedford             19:55  6:25

  314  4755 Jake Vaughn           12 Caledonia                      19:56  6:25

  315  3621 Jake Quire            10 Temperance Bedford             19:56  6:25

  316  4917 Benjamin Hall         12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 19:56  6:25

  317  5038 Ross Lamerson         10 Livonia Stevenson              19:56  6:26

  318  4682 Paul Pal              11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        19:57  6:26

  319  5291 Jason Mais            12 Portage Northern               19:57  6:26

  320  5159 Noah Duren            11 Okemos                         19:57  6:26

  321  3463 Noah Kelly            11 Saginaw Heritage               19:58  6:26

  322  3273 Josh Olszewski        12 Hartland                       19:58  6:26

  323  5175 Matt Kebede           10 Okemos                         19:58  6:26

  324  3112 Peter Sculli          10 Dexter                         19:59  6:26

  325  4652 Will Sheehan          12 Birmingham Seaholm             20:00  6:27

  326  5252 Ben Alburtus          11 Portage Central                20:01  6:27

  327  4841 Joe Reynolds          10 East Kentwood                  20:01  6:27

  328  3171 Camden Bertucci       10 Grand Haven                    20:02  6:27

  329  3151 Sean Riley            9  East Lansing                   20:03  6:28

  330  3351 Collin Bates          10 Mattawan                       20:03  6:28

  331  5277 Brian Taggett         10 Portage Central                20:03  6:28

  332  3101 Mark Kanipe           10 Dexter                         20:04  6:28

  333  3445 Chris Baldwin         11 Saginaw Heritage               20:05  6:28

  334  5457 Ben Zalupski          9  White Lake Lakeland            20:05  6:28

  335  5079 Bill Sheahan          12 MacOmb Dakota                  20:05  6:28

  336  4721 Spencer Churchill     11 Caledonia                      20:06  6:29

  337  5103 Scott Beaton          9  Novi                           20:06  6:29

  338  3626 Dillon Thompson       12 Temperance Bedford             20:06  6:29

  339  3723 Keith Chinavare       9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:06  6:29

  340  5115 Michael Ho            9  Novi                           20:06  6:29

  341  5185 Nathan McCardel       11 Okemos                         20:07  6:29

  342  3578 Max McLaughlin        12 Strongsville                   20:07  6:29

  343  3622 Brenden Smith         9  Temperance Bedford             20:07  6:29

  344  3676 Preston Zoellner      12 Traverse City Central          20:07  6:29

  345  4730 Andrew Greenland      9  Caledonia                      20:08  6:29

  346  4599 Andrew Lawrence       10 Auburn Bay City Western        20:08  6:29

  347  5224 Dane Brennan          10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        20:09  6:29

  348  3180 Chris Dionise         9  Grand Haven                    20:09  6:29

  349  4858 Yoshua Mathai         12 Farmington                     20:09  6:30

  350  4607 Travis Schlatter      10 Auburn Bay City Western        20:09  6:30

  351  4807 Ryan Gill             9  Dewitt                         20:09  6:30

  352  3721 Kyle Wojcik           10 Waterford Mott                 20:10  6:30

  353  3483 Connor Szukhent       10 Saginaw Heritage               20:10  6:30

  354  5343 Rylan Bentley         11 St. Johns                      20:10  6:30

  355  3078 Austin Herzog         10 Defiance                       20:10  6:30

  356  3591 Justin Tulloch        9  Strongsville                   20:11  6:30

  357  4935 Johnathan Schaefer    9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:11  6:30

  358  4651 Jacob Sandy           11 Birmingham Seaholm             20:12  6:30

  359  4927 Alex Mevenne          12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:12  6:31

  360  3103 Maverick Leschack     9  Dexter                         20:13  6:31

  361  5167 David Gorman          10 Okemos                         20:13  6:31

  362  3190 Caleb Holmberg        11 Grand Haven                    20:13  6:31

  363  4772 Clancy Hopper         11 Davison                        20:13  6:31

  364  5293 Kyle Milka            11 Portage Northern               20:13  6:31

  365  5208 Ryan Arnoldy          10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     20:14  6:31

  366  5137 Alex Sekuloski        12 Novi                           20:14  6:31

  367  3470 Taylor Lutz           9  Saginaw Heritage               20:14  6:31

  368  5452 Brendon Stout         11 White Lake Lakeland            20:15  6:31

  369  3513 Mitchell Garrison     12 Saline                         20:15  6:32

  370  4589 Ryan Buchmann         12 Auburn Bay City Western        20:16  6:32

  371  3105 Ryan McGinnis         9  Dexter                         20:17  6:32

  372  4974 Miguel Santos         9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           20:18  6:33

  373  3150 Varun Ramadhyani      11 East Lansing                   20:18  6:33

  374  5022 Aristotle Zarkin      11 Livonia Churchill              20:19  6:33

  375  5283 Noah Aleman           10 Portage Northern               20:19  6:33

  376  5418 Vamsidhar Kurakula    11 West Bloomfield                20:20  6:33

  377  4733 Alex Herriman         9  Caledonia                      20:21  6:33

  378  5157 Andrew Cone           11 Okemos                         20:21  6:33

  379  5197 Zach Shingles         10 Okemos                         20:21  6:33

  380  5442 Ian Fulton            10 White Lake Lakeland            20:21  6:33

  381  5073 Adam Frost            9  MacOmb Dakota                  20:21  6:33

  382  3377 Kyle Cushman          11 Midland H H Dow                20:21  6:34

  383  3281 Jeremy Tervo          9  Hartland                       20:22  6:34

  384  3730 Daniel Ibarra         11 Wyandotte Roosevelt            20:22  6:34

  385  4933 Ian Olive             12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:22  6:34

  386  3198 Tiogo Laranja         10 Grand Haven                    20:22  6:34

  387  3353 Tim Dozier            12 Mattawan                       20:23  6:34

  388  3276 Colin Roedel          10 Hartland                       20:23  6:34

  389  4681 Zach Noettl           12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        20:23  6:34

  390  5451 Kyle Storey           10 White Lake Lakeland            20:23  6:34

  391  5116 Paul Hoag             11 Novi                           20:23  6:34

  392  4667 Daniel Bordener       10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        20:23  6:34

  393  3713 Bradley Oconnor       -  Waterford Mott                 20:24  6:34

  394  3385 Pierre Marche         11 Midland H H Dow                20:24  6:34

  395  4647 Tyler Rogers          11 Birmingham Seaholm             20:24  6:35

  396  5416 Noah Kaufman          10 West Bloomfield                20:25  6:35

  397  4916 Ethan Grayeb          9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:25  6:35

  398  4570 Tellis Donajkowski    10 Alpena                         20:25  6:35

  399  3372 Michael Vandevusse    9  Mattawan                       20:25  6:35

  400  4654 Hunter Steed          11 Birmingham Seaholm             20:25  6:35

  401  3560 Tobiah Vincent        12 St. Joseph                     20:26  6:35

  402  4837 Charlie Hang          11 East Kentwood                  20:26  6:35

  403  3194 Jared Kelly           10 Grand Haven                    20:26  6:35

  404  3072 Zack Zenker           9  Cedar Springs                  20:26  6:35

  405  4716 Eric Balut            12 Caledonia                      20:27  6:35

  406  4742 Austin Monson         12 Caledonia                      20:27  6:35

  407  5361 Wolfgang Stark        11 St. Johns                      20:27  6:35

  408  3662 Caleb Muszynski       9  Traverse City Central          20:28  6:36

  409  3625 Spencer Sullivan      10 Temperance Bedford             20:28  6:36

  410  5076 James Hoefler         9  MacOmb Dakota                  20:29  6:36

  411  4824 Zach Schultz          11 Dewitt                         20:29  6:36

  412  5003 John Kalil            12 Livonia Churchill              20:29  6:36

  413  4695 Christian Deblois     10 Brownstown Woodhaven           20:30  6:36

  414  4627 Aaron Brooks          9  Birmingham Seaholm             20:30  6:37

  415  5117 Kevin Hosseini        11 Novi                           20:31  6:37

  416  4809 Andrew Hanna          9  Dewitt                         20:31  6:37

  417  4869 Joseph Burger         11 Farmington Hills North Farming 20:31  6:37

  418  5001 Nathan Guzowski       10 Livonia Churchill              20:31  6:37

  419  5056 Nick Wanbaugh         11 Livonia Stevenson              20:31  6:37

  420  4857 Neil Macklin-Camel    12 Farmington                     20:32  6:37

  421  5229 John Guest            12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        20:32  6:37

  422  3116 Justin Skiver         11 Dexter                         20:32  6:37

  423  5036 Spencer Harris        9  Livonia Stevenson              20:32  6:37

  424  3651 Shaine Kearney        10 Traverse City Central          20:33  6:37

  425  4978 Darvious Wallace      10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           20:33  6:37

  426  3324 Scott Schultz         11 Linden                         20:34  6:37

  427  5302 Evan Eyler            11 Rochester                      20:34  6:38

  428  4631 Nikita Dyatlov        11 Birmingham Seaholm             20:34  6:38

  429  3304 Kevin Isaac           11 Lansing Catholic               20:34  6:38

  430  4671 William Georges       12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        20:34  6:38

  431  3472 Cole McGregor         9  Saginaw Heritage               20:34  6:38

  432  4920 Bahen Hurst           12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:34  6:38

  433  3360 James Kelly           10 Mattawan                       20:35  6:38

  434  5440 Austin Dudas          10 White Lake Lakeland            20:35  6:38

  435  3352 John Bradtke          11 Mattawan                       20:35  6:38

  436  3205 Michael Perry         12 Grand Haven                    20:36  6:38

  437  4688 Nick Bolduc           9  Brownstown Woodhaven           20:37  6:39

  438  5202 Colin White           11 Okemos                         20:38  6:39

  439  5297 Mitchell Symes        11 Portage Northern               20:38  6:39

  440  4815 Nathan Lentz          9  Dewitt                         20:38  6:39

  441  5309 Sam Malesta           9  Rochester                      20:38  6:39

  442  3070 Jacob Walker          9  Cedar Springs                  20:39  6:39

  443  5419 Jason Lin             9  West Bloomfield                20:39  6:39

  444  3695 Austin Peer           12 Walled Lake Northern           20:40  6:39

  445  5222 Alec Below            10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        20:40  6:39

  446  3118 Jacob Sterlitz        10 Dexter                         20:40  6:40

  447  4595 Nathan Grocholski     11 Auburn Bay City Western        20:40  6:40

  448  4937 Jack Tucker           11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:40  6:40

  449  5253 Quinton Broach        10 Portage Central                20:41  6:40

  450  4732 Ben Hamp              10 Caledonia                      20:41  6:40

  451  4668 Robert Craig          10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        20:42  6:40

  452  3719 Trenton Ward          9  Waterford Mott                 20:42  6:40

  453  3152 Phillip Rodriguiz     10 East Lansing                   20:42  6:40

  454  3092 Lucas Bell            9  Dexter                         20:42  6:40

  455  4734 Jake Homan            12 Caledonia                      20:43  6:41

  456  4992 Jacob Adams           12 Livonia Churchill              20:44  6:41

  457  3467 Scott Laorr           11 Saginaw Heritage               20:44  6:41

  458  4888 Ian Ayers             10 Grand Ledge                    20:45  6:41

  459  4895 Drew Heuermann        11 Grand Ledge                    20:46  6:41

  460  3143 Steve Maier           10 East Lansing                   20:47  6:42

  461  3361 Scott Lenkart         10 Mattawan                       20:47  6:42

  462  3572 Nick Hackman          9  Strongsville                   20:47  6:42

  463  5435 Albert Yerman         12 West Bloomfield                20:48  6:42

  464  4739 Matt Kikkert          9  Caledonia                      20:48  6:42

  465  5259 Zack Junger           12 Portage Central                20:48  6:42

  466  5289 Ryan Hoover           11 Portage Northern               20:50  6:43

  467  5438 Jacob Broman          9  White Lake Lakeland            20:50  6:43

  468  5066 Henry Boyd            -  MacOmb Dakota                  20:51  6:43

  469  5379 Doug Cole             12 Swartz Creek High School       20:51  6:43

  470  3640 Dawson Chown          10 Traverse City Central          20:52  6:43

  471  5151 Eric Behan            10 Okemos                         20:53  6:44

  472  3660 Riley McKeown         10 Traverse City Central          20:54  6:44

  473  4798 Max Pilecki           11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     20:54  6:44

  474  3208 Merrick Richardson    10 Grand Haven                    20:54  6:44

  475  4565 Bailey Barr           10 Alpena                         20:55  6:44

  476  4909 Jackson Bennett       11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:56  6:45

  477  4934 Owen Purdue           9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 20:56  6:45

  478  5004 Dan King              12 Livonia Churchill              20:57  6:45

  479  5256 Ian Epkey             10 Portage Central                20:57  6:45

  480  5432 Ben Tomkovicz         11 West Bloomfield                20:57  6:45

  481  3365 Alex Quardokus        9  Mattawan                       20:57  6:45

  482  4735 Brandon Hovinga       9  Caledonia                      20:57  6:45

  483  3126 Reed Yalisove         9  Dexter                         20:58  6:45

  484  3338 Liam Bohl             9  Mason                          20:58  6:45

  485  4773 Roman Jones           10 Davison                        20:58  6:45

  486  4642 Sean McBride          10 Birmingham Seaholm             20:59  6:46

  487  4637 Charlie Hermes        11 Birmingham Seaholm             20:59  6:46

  488  3656 Taran Lutes           9  Traverse City Central          20:59  6:46

  489  4641 Mitchell Loeffler     10 Birmingham Seaholm             20:59  6:46

  490  3687 John Konicki          10 Walled Lake Northern           21:00  6:46

  491  5169 Dan Hagan             12 Okemos                         21:00  6:46

  492  4745 Colin Rogers          11 Caledonia                      21:00  6:46

  493  4604 Ryan Moon             10 Auburn Bay City Western        21:01  6:46

  494  4610 Trenton Vogel         9  Auburn Bay City Western        21:02  6:47

  495  3471 Brian Mahfoud         9  Saginaw Heritage               21:02  6:47

  496  5170 Ben Hammal            9  Okemos                         21:02  6:47

  497  3265 Santino Mattioli      11 Hartland                       21:02  6:47

  498  5083 Noah Vallee           10 MacOmb Dakota                  21:03  6:47

  499  3269 John Moraitis         10 Hartland                       21:03  6:47

  500  3114 Nate Shay             9  Dexter                         21:04  6:47

  501  4602 Sam Michalak          10 Auburn Bay City Western        21:04  6:47

  502  4585 Joey Billette         10 Auburn Bay City Western        21:04  6:47

  503  5263 Till Longjohn         9  Portage Central                21:05  6:47

  504  3609 Tony Bomia            9  Temperance Bedford             21:06  6:48

  505  3652 Charlie Kesner        10 Traverse City Central          21:06  6:48

  506  4959 Devon Bailey          10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:06  6:48

  507  4965 Alex Harrell          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:07  6:48

  508  4746 Jake Rossman          12 Caledonia                      21:07  6:48

  509  3666 Nate Reicha           11 Traverse City Central          21:08  6:48

  510  5446 Christian Morell      12 White Lake Lakeland            21:08  6:49

  511  3267 Mitchell McKay        11 Hartland                       21:09  6:49

  512  4697 Nick Doran            11 Brownstown Woodhaven           21:09  6:49

  513  5108 Ben Dolin             9  Novi                           21:09  6:49

  514  3339 Mitchel Brooks        10 Mason                          21:09  6:49

  515  5162 Jake Faustyn          10 Okemos                         21:10  6:49

  516  4692 Ricky Crowley         12 Brownstown Woodhaven           21:10  6:49

  517  3704 Nick Arnold           10 Waterford Mott                 21:11  6:49

  518  3464 Max Ketelhut          9  Saginaw Heritage               21:11  6:50

  519  3210 Josh Ryan             11 Grand Haven                    21:11  6:50

  520  4929 Tyler Millard         11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:12  6:50

  521  5286 Cody Clemens          9  Portage Northern               21:12  6:50

  522  3540 Tyler Darr            10 St. Joseph                     21:13  6:50

  523  5163 Nolan Feeny           9  Okemos                         21:13  6:50

  524  3630 Nick Barger           10 Traverse City Central          21:13  6:50

  525  5206 Jeff Xiao             10 Okemos                         21:14  6:50

  526  3097 Kyle Doyle            9  Dexter                         21:14  6:51

  527  5052 Alex Stratton         9  Livonia Stevenson              21:14  6:51

  528  4969 Zachary Mason         9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:14  6:51

  529  4844 Huy Truong            10 East Kentwood                  21:15  6:51

  530  3673 Justin Walter         10 Traverse City Central          21:15  6:51

  531  4771 Shane Heady           10 Davison                        21:16  6:51

  532  3670 Cole Szunko           9  Traverse City Central          21:16  6:51

  533  3283 Mitchell Walker       10 Hartland                       21:17  6:51

  534  3270 Matt Murphy           10 Hartland                       21:17  6:51

  535  6045 Herman                                                  21:17  6:52

  536  5037 Ahmed Jaafar          10 Livonia Stevenson              21:18  6:52

  537  3280 Matthew Szerlag       9  Hartland                       21:18  6:52

  538  5018 Steven Welsh          11 Livonia Churchill              21:18  6:52

  539  3624 Anthony Soster        10 Temperance Bedford             21:18  6:52

  540  3186 Bailey Grabel         10 Grand Haven                    21:18  6:52

  541  5112 Forster Guo           10 Novi                           21:18  6:52

  542  3356 Justin Hodges         10 Mattawan                       21:19  6:52

  543  3370 Jared Smith           10 Mattawan                       21:20  6:52

  544  5196 Kyle Schroeder        12 Okemos                         21:20  6:52

  545  3157 Aj Wilk               9  East Lansing                   21:20  6:52

  546  3177 Noah Cleghorn         10 Grand Haven                    21:21  6:53

  547  5123 Gary Luo              9  Novi                           21:22  6:53

  548  5096 Matthew Johnston      9  Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         21:23  6:53

  549  5023 Collin Albrecht       12 Livonia Stevenson              21:23  6:53

  550  4805 Riley Figueroa        9  Dewitt                         21:23  6:53

  551  5342 Andy Beagle           9  St. Johns                      21:25  6:54

  552  5221 Jacob Walsh           9  Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     21:25  6:54

  553  5262 Vivek Krishnan        12 Portage Central                21:25  6:54

  554  3168 Ethan Bailey          12 Grand Haven                    21:25  6:54

  555  5143 Nithin Vedamuthu      9  Novi                           21:26  6:54

  556  4593 Richard Diehl         10 Auburn Bay City Western        21:26  6:54

  557  3645 Vincent Ellul         11 Traverse City Central          21:27  6:55

  558  3364 Jared Pendowski       9  Mattawan                       21:27  6:55

  559  4650 Marco Salvatore       12 Birmingham Seaholm             21:28  6:55

  560  4874 Eric Jutila           10 Farmington Hills North Farming 21:30  6:56

  561  5188 Ryan Nussdorfer       10 Okemos                         21:30  6:56

  562  5245 Carter Slunick        9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        21:32  6:56

  563  3181 Brandon Drent         9  Grand Haven                    21:33  6:56

  564  4861 Mark Rasak            10 Farmington                     21:33  6:57

  565  3590 Nate Steigert         11 Strongsville                   21:33  6:57

  566  5147 Carson Alexander      10 Okemos                         21:33  6:57

  567  3067 Remmington Sawade     9  Cedar Springs                  21:33  6:57

  568  3486 Andrew Withrow        9  Saginaw Heritage               21:34  6:57

  569  4822 Brett Robbins         11 Dewitt                         21:34  6:57

  570  4676 Robert Koerner        9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser        21:34  6:57

  571  4748 Ted Smith             11 Caledonia                      21:35  6:57

  572  4928 Jacob Mick            12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:35  6:57

  573  3482 James Stewart         9  Saginaw Heritage               21:36  6:57

  574  3674 Trevor Wheeler        9  Traverse City Central          21:36  6:58

  575  5216 Zachary Lenzen        10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     21:36  6:58

  576  4897 Zach McCord           12 Grand Ledge                    21:36  6:58

  577  5314 Ahad Rauf             10 Rochester                      21:36  6:58

  578  3684 Liam Higgins          10 Walled Lake Northern           21:37  6:58

  579  3062 Ethan Lewis           9  Cedar Springs                  21:37  6:58

  580  4819 Jeffery McLaughlin    11 Dewitt                         21:38  6:58

  581  5437 Frankie Blanzy        9  White Lake Lakeland            21:38  6:58

  582  5091 Michael Zonca         9  MacOmb L'anse Creuse North     21:39  6:58

  583  5063 John Benacquisto      11 MacOmb Dakota                  21:39  6:59

  584  4994 Justin Baker          11 Livonia Churchill              21:39  6:59

  585  3449 Danny Bernard         10 Saginaw Heritage               21:40  6:59

  586  4873 Jonathan Huang        11 Farmington Hills North Farming 21:40  6:59

  587  4674 Brian Keener          12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        21:41  6:59

  588  3139 Evan Hoopingarner     10 East Lansing                   21:42  6:59

  589  5027 Mitchell Brindley     11 Livonia Stevenson              21:42  7:00

  590  4854 Ben Heckathorn        12 Farmington                     21:42  7:00

  591  4575 Aaron Keyes           12 Alpena                         21:43  7:00

  592  4768 Andrew Bradsher       10 Davison                        21:43  7:00

  593  3683 David Goyette         11 Walled Lake Northern           21:44  7:00

  594  4635 Dirk Greene           12 Birmingham Seaholm             21:44  7:00

  595  3680 Connor Dawber         11 Walled Lake Northern           21:45  7:01

  596  3355 Nate Frazier          10 Mattawan                       21:46  7:01

  597  4902 Tyler Smith           12 Grand Ledge                    21:47  7:01

  598  3465 Gavin Knapp           11 Saginaw Heritage               21:47  7:01

  599  4740 John Leark            11 Caledonia                      21:49  7:02

  600  4698 Anders Hindman        9  Brownstown Woodhaven           21:49  7:02

  601  5306 Ali Ishque            10 Rochester                      21:50  7:02

  602  4972 Joe Outinen           10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           21:50  7:02

  603  3643 Clay Darling          10 Traverse City Central          21:51  7:02

  604  5077 Antonio Martino       11 MacOmb Dakota                  21:51  7:02

  605  3260 Alex Kaumeheiwa       11 Hartland                       21:51  7:03

  606  3196 Connor Lange          9  Grand Haven                    21:51  7:03

  607  5120 James Jones           10 Novi                           21:52  7:03

  608  3388 Justin Savage         9  Midland H H Dow                21:52  7:03

  609  4845 Paul Tu               10 East Kentwood                  21:52  7:03

  610  3381 Lance Harmer          11 Midland H H Dow                21:54  7:03

  611  3562 Foster Woodruff       9  St. Joseph                     21:54  7:03

  612  5303 Ian Genow             11 Rochester                      21:54  7:03

  613  3546 Zack Freye            10 St. Joseph                     21:54  7:04

  614  5214 Eapen James           10 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     21:55  7:04

  615  3650 Ethan Hilner          9  Traverse City Central          21:55  7:04

  616  4757 Ethan Young           12 Caledonia                      21:57  7:04

  617  3257 Nate Jackson          12 Hartland                       21:57  7:04

  618  5177 Brad Kochhueiser      11 Okemos                         21:57  7:04

  619  3059 Brandon Harthorn      9  Cedar Springs                  21:59  7:05

  620  4871 Josh Hammaren         12 Farmington Hills North Farming 21:59  7:05

  621  5357 Ivan Leikert          9  St. Johns                      21:59  7:05

  622  3481 James Sitarski        10 Saginaw Heritage               22:00  7:05

  623  4818 Connor McKinnon       11 Dewitt                         22:00  7:05

  624  4750 Craig Southerton      10 Caledonia                      22:01  7:06

  625  3629 Peter Andreasson      10 Traverse City Central          22:01  7:06

  626  4633 Daniel Evans          9  Birmingham Seaholm             22:01  7:06

  627  3646 Alex Endreasson       9  Traverse City Central          22:02  7:06

  628  3379 Brandon Gage          12 Midland H H Dow                22:03  7:06

  629  4820 Zach Norris           11 Dewitt                         22:04  7:07

  630  5305 Spencer Handley       9  Rochester                      22:04  7:07

  631  4996 Jack Brooks           10 Livonia Churchill              22:05  7:07

  632  5318 Shane Skelcy          9  Rochester                      22:05  7:07

  633  5236 Griffin Morris        9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        22:06  7:07

  634  4911 Tyler Christensen     11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:09  7:08

  635  5375 Anthony Trandell      12 Sterling Heights Stevenson     22:11  7:09

  636  4645 Patrick O'Brien       10 Birmingham Seaholm             22:12  7:09

  637  3307 Jonas Kazmierski      10 Lansing Catholic               22:13  7:09

  638  5015 John Tokarz           11 Livonia Churchill              22:14  7:10

  639  4887 Johnathan Zhu         12 Farmington Hills North Farming 22:14  7:10

  640  5218 Michael McLaughlin    11 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep     22:15  7:10

  641  5097 Noah Kellog           11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         22:17  7:11

  642  5088 Eric Passeno          9  MacOmb L'anse Creuse North     22:18  7:11

  643  3155 Jacob Stewart         11 East Lansing                   22:18  7:11

  644  4939 John Wade             10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:19  7:11

  645  4924 Grant Lardieri        10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:19  7:11

  646  3350 Jacob Bassett         11 Mattawan                       22:19  7:12

  647  5024 Evan Andridge         11 Livonia Stevenson              22:19  7:12

  648  3055 Noah Stauffer         9  Big Rapids                     22:20  7:12

  649  5382 Jared Dennington      12 Swartz Creek High School       22:20  7:12

  650  3209 Alex Rozelle          9  Grand Haven                    22:21  7:12

  651  5226 Nathan Engler         9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        22:21  7:12

  652  5012 Leo Paul              9  Livonia Churchill              22:21  7:12

  653  4718 Dan Beers             10 Caledonia                      22:22  7:12

  654  4790 Dustin Wood           9  Davison                        22:23  7:13

  655  5191 Rohith Pentaparthy    11 Okemos                         22:23  7:13

  656  3268 Riley Mehki           9  Hartland                       22:23  7:13

  657  4588 Austin Boks           9  Auburn Bay City Western        22:24  7:13

  658  3109 Lawrence Parsons      11 Dexter                         22:25  7:13

  659  4904 Chris Teahan          10 Grand Ledge                    22:26  7:14

  660  5246 Joe Soisson           12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        22:26  7:14

  661  4657 Hunter Thane          12 Birmingham Seaholm             22:28  7:14

  662  4632 Will Erickson         10 Birmingham Seaholm             22:28  7:14

  663  3634 Alex Bjoraker         9  Traverse City Central          22:28  7:14

  664  4660 Griffen Watt          9  Birmingham Seaholm             22:29  7:15

  665  4907 Nathan Werner         9  Grand Ledge                    22:29  7:15

  666  4686 Trevor Woods          9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser        22:31  7:15

  667  3144 Jeremiah Maurer       10 East Lansing                   22:31  7:15

  668  5231 Grayson Herrgott      12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        22:31  7:15

  669  5183 Aziz Maredia          12 Okemos                         22:31  7:15

  670  4708 Alex Rodriguez        11 Brownstown Woodhaven           22:33  7:16

  671  5434 Charlie Vincent       -  West Bloomfield                22:33  7:16

  672  5223 Richard Bone          9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        22:34  7:16

  673  3448 Joe Bentancur         12 Saginaw Heritage               22:34  7:16

  674  4922 Johnathan Killeen     12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 22:34  7:16

  675  5251 Parker Weaver         12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        22:35  7:17

  676  5408 Alexander Chau        9  West Bloomfield                22:35  7:17

  677  5234 Peter McNelis         9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        22:35  7:17

  678  5250 Matthew Wall          9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        22:35  7:17

  679  5182 Matt Luberto          11 Okemos                         22:37  7:17

  680  4828 Jaylen Carter         12 East Kentwood                  22:39  7:18

  681  5282 Tyler Zhang           12 Portage Central                22:39  7:18

  682  4680 Patrick Mucci         9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser        22:39  7:18

  683  3130 Jason Bian            10 East Lansing                   22:40  7:18

  684  4756 Tyler White           9  Caledonia                      22:40  7:18

  685  4967 Wyatt Lennon          11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           22:41  7:19

  686  5043 Caleb Melnychenko     9  Livonia Stevenson              22:41  7:19

  687  4885 Mario Yaldo           12 Farmington Hills North Farming 22:41  7:19

  688  3132 Mitch Coppersmith     12 East Lansing                   22:43  7:19

  689  5081 Rami Tamimi           -  MacOmb Dakota                  22:44  7:19

  690  4984 Tom Hundt             9  Lansing Eastern                22:45  7:20

  691  4690 Devin Carey           10 Brownstown Woodhaven           22:46  7:20

  692  3654 Bryan Leahy           9  Traverse City Central          22:46  7:20

  693  3701 Alex Woods            10 Walled Lake Northern           22:47  7:20

  694  3247 Noah Diroff           10 Hartland                       22:49  7:21

  695  5156 Caleb Claucherty      9  Okemos                         22:51  7:22

  696  3174 Caleb Bohn            11 Grand Haven                    22:52  7:22

  697  6009 Joe St. Amand         11 St Joseph High School          22:52  7:22

  698  3663 Elliott Petty         10 Traverse City Central          22:53  7:22

  699  3142 Gil Levental          12 East Lansing                   22:54  7:23

  700  5254 Andrew Burch          10 Portage Central                22:55  7:23

  701  4892 Nat Fellow            9  Grand Ledge                    22:55  7:23

  702  4796 Will McDonald         11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     22:56  7:23

  703  5354 Brendan Kiel          9  St. Johns                      22:56  7:23

  704  4705 Jared Paras           11 Brownstown Woodhaven           22:56  7:23

  705  5433 Nolan Tomkovicz       9  West Bloomfield                22:57  7:24

  706  6044 Clark                                                   22:58  7:24

  707  4806 James French          10 Dewitt                         22:58  7:24

  708  3136 Ian Frawley           9  East Lansing                   22:58  7:24

  709  3091 Zach Barnes           9  Dexter                         22:58  7:24

  710  3250 Jacob Faunce          9  Hartland                       22:59  7:24

  711  5193 Zeke Polken           10 Okemos                         22:59  7:24

  712  4655 Colin Stickel         11 Birmingham Seaholm             22:59  7:24

  713  4794 Mustafa Jebara        11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     22:59  7:24

  714  5358 Cain Moon             9  St. Johns                      23:00  7:25

  715  5248 Thomas Stanisci       10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        23:01  7:25

  716  3131 Mitchell Caldwell     9  East Lansing                   23:01  7:25

  717  5385 Cale Purdey           12 Swartz Creek High School       23:02  7:25

  718  3612 Brandon Gore          9  Temperance Bedford             23:05  7:26

  719  5447 Payton Mowers         11 White Lake Lakeland            23:05  7:26

  720  5204 Hans Wieland          10 Okemos                         23:05  7:26

  721  4976 Luke Sprinkle         9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           23:09  7:28

  722  4694 Alec Davis            9  Brownstown Woodhaven           23:10  7:28

  723  5059 Kyle Allor            10 MacOmb Dakota                  23:11  7:28

  724  5430 Jacob Schmitt         9  West Bloomfield                23:14  7:29

  725  4656 Kohsuke Tashiro       10 Birmingham Seaholm             23:15  7:29

  726  3192 Fritz Jaeger          9  Grand Haven                    23:17  7:30

  727  3255 Evan Hayne            11 Hartland                       23:17  7:30

  728  4743 Billy Newhof          12 Caledonia                      23:22  7:32

  729  4591 Joe Cooley            9  Auburn Bay City Western        23:24  7:32

  730  3124 Bennett Waymann       9  Dexter                         23:24  7:32

  731  5098 Peyton Krause         10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         23:24  7:32

  732  4896 Zack Kemp             9  Grand Ledge                    23:24  7:32

  733  4677 Lake Majestic         10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        23:27  7:33

  734  4592 Brandt Cygan          9  Auburn Bay City Western        23:29  7:34

  735  4646 Connor Remski         11 Birmingham Seaholm             23:30  7:34

  736  3203 Marcel Muller         10 Grand Haven                    23:30  7:34

  737  3187 Zach Grove            9  Grand Haven                    23:31  7:35

  738  4795 Josh Lecomb           10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     23:33  7:35

  739  5189 Satat Ojha            10 Okemos                         23:34  7:36

  740  3545 Patrick Fisher        9  St. Joseph                     23:35  7:36

  741  4971 Graham Newman         10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           23:36  7:36

  742  3185 David George          10 Grand Haven                    23:37  7:37

  743  3635 Ben Bradshaw          10 Traverse City Central          23:37  7:37

  744  5195 Conrad Schnepf        10 Okemos                         23:39  7:37

  745  5366 Christian Dondonan    10 Sterling Heights Stevenson     23:41  7:38

  746  3733 Kevin Koberg          10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            23:42  7:38

  747  3561 Andrew Wells          10 St. Joseph                     23:44  7:39

  748  5005 Josh Kornaga          10 Livonia Churchill              23:47  7:40

  749  3462 Wylie Joynt           9  Saginaw Heritage               23:47  7:40

  750  5232 Zachary Hoeppner      9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        23:47  7:40

  751  5406 Alexander Ball        9  West Bloomfield                23:51  7:41

  752  4879 Matt Ponder           12 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:52  7:41

  753  5411 Morgan Flynn          11 West Bloomfield                23:54  7:42

  754  3077 Brandan Gibbs         9  Defiance                       23:55  7:42

  755  4983 Josh Cole             9  Lansing Eastern                24:00  7:44

  756  5131 Preetham Nulu         10 Novi                           24:01  7:44

  757  3199 Max Levandoski        9  Grand Haven                    24:02  7:45

  758  5136 Aditya Savanur        10 Novi                           24:02  7:45

  759  5074 Robert Gracin         9  MacOmb Dakota                  24:03  7:45

  760  4749 Brandon Sorokin       10 Caledonia                      24:03  7:45

  761  4661 Colin Weinert         9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:04  7:45

  762  3474 Danny Noller          9  Saginaw Heritage               24:04  7:45

  763  3278 Michael Schiavone     10 Hartland                       24:06  7:46

  764  4673 Matt Heitchue         12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        24:08  7:46

  765  3653 Henry Lancaster       9  Traverse City Central          24:09  7:47

  766  4793 Matt Hannah           10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     24:11  7:47

  767  3553 Daniel Michaels       11 St. Joseph                     24:12  7:48

  768  3340 Marshall Clark        9  Mason                          24:12  7:48

  769  5350 Trevor Feldpausch     9  St. Johns                      24:13  7:48

  770  5428 Anoop Ravella         9  West Bloomfield                24:13  7:48

  771  5061 Anthony Barbera       9  MacOmb Dakota                  24:13  7:48

  772  4973 Josh Pollack          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           24:14  7:48

  773  4919 Brian Heydenberk      11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 24:14  7:48

  774  5261 Akhil Krishnan        9  Portage Central                24:14  7:49

  775  4752 Ken Vandenbout        12 Caledonia                      24:18  7:50

  776  4791 Rowad Abanni          9  Dearborn Heights Crestwood     24:18  7:50

  777  5415 Andrew Jacob          12 West Bloomfield                24:19  7:50

  778  3371 Kuda Tshililiwa       10 Mattawan                       24:20  7:50

  779  3264 Dante Mattioli        9  Hartland                       24:22  7:51

  780  4872 Kevin Heslip          9  Farmington Hills North Farming 24:22  7:51

  781  5057 Logan Wells           12 Livonia Stevenson              24:24  7:52

  782  4584 Andrew Beaver         12 Auburn Bay City Western        24:25  7:52

  783  4601 Bryce Meylan          11 Auburn Bay City Western        24:25  7:52

  784  4685 Scott Wirthlin        10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        24:26  7:52

  785  4649 Eric Ruthruff         9  Birmingham Seaholm             24:26  7:52

  786  4842 Jack Stanley          10 East Kentwood                  24:28  7:53

  787  4766 Xavier Angus          11 Davison                        24:29  7:53

  788  3051 Brice Johanson        12 Big Rapids                     24:34  7:55

  789  4703 Mason Kolmetz         10 Brownstown Woodhaven           24:36  7:55

  790  4905 Jake Thomann          9  Grand Ledge                    24:37  7:56

  791  5176 Nick Kim              11 Okemos                         24:37  7:56

  792  3552 Noah Marzke           9  St. Joseph                     24:39  7:57

  793  3691 Matthew Lucking       9  Walled Lake Northern           24:40  7:57

  794  3391 Daniel Wunderlich     9  Midland H H Dow                24:42  7:58

  795  5423 Kush Pandya           10 West Bloomfield                24:43  7:58

  796  5264 Tate Mazer            11 Portage Central                24:45  7:58

  797  5207 Jack Ying             9  Okemos                         24:48  7:59

  798  3475 Nhamezie Ononoju      11 Saginaw Heritage               24:48  7:59

  799  5158 Andrew Davidek        11 Okemos                         24:48  7:59

  800  4792 Daniel Beagle-Staley  9  Dearborn Heights Crestwood     24:48  7:59

  801  5364 Mykola Bilyk          9  Sterling Heights Stevenson     24:52  8:01

  802  4877 Kenny Manoj           12 Farmington Hills North Farming 24:53  8:01

  803  4801 Chandler Wright       10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     24:55  8:02

  804  3649 Ezra Gilliland        9  Traverse City Central          24:56  8:02

  805  3461 Habib Jajawi          9  Saginaw Heritage               24:56  8:02

  806  5058 Nick Zilincik         10 Livonia Stevenson              25:04  8:04

  807  3141 John Lawrence         10 East Lansing                   25:04  8:04

  808  3135 Augie Evered          9  East Lansing                   25:06  8:05

  809  4594 Jacob Finlan          9  Auburn Bay City Western        25:06  8:05

  810  5178 Will Kordenbrock      9  Okemos                         25:07  8:06

  811  3251 Jacob Fugiel          10 Hartland                       25:12  8:07

  812  3731 Andy June             12 Wyandotte Roosevelt            25:15  8:08

  813  5145 Khalid Abdalla-Ali    10 Okemos                         25:16  8:08

  814  3170 Simon Berghoef        9  Grand Haven                    25:20  8:10

  815  5269 Jacob Premer          11 Portage Central                25:20  8:10

  816  5348 Alex Darnell          9  St. Johns                      25:32  8:13

  817  3202 Ryan Montgomery       9  Grand Haven                    25:37  8:15

  818  3284 Nick Zayan            11 Hartland                       25:43  8:17

  819  4800 Zach Wiertalla        9  Dearborn Heights Crestwood     25:47  8:18

  820  5161 Tristan Eggenberger   11 Okemos                         25:51  8:20

  821  5171 Jeffery Hoshal        11 Okemos                         25:54  8:21

  822  5146 Ben Abood             12 Okemos                         25:54  8:21

  823  4576 Jacob Lewis           9  Alpena                         26:09  8:26

  824  4875 Ari Kirscher          12 Farmington Hills North Farming 26:13  8:27

  825  4883 Justin Weber          9  Farmington Hills North Farming 26:14  8:27

  826  5425 Cole Phillabaum       9  West Bloomfield                26:14  8:27

  827  5429 Andrew Ruby           11 West Bloomfield                26:17  8:28

  828  5273 Brandon Schwandt      11 Portage Central                26:26  8:31

  829  4988 Max Murthum           11 Lansing Eastern                26:29  8:32

  830  4981 Paul Chaney           11 Lansing Eastern                26:31  8:33

  831  4608 Sam Sieffert          9  Auburn Bay City Western        26:33  8:33

  832  4982 Josh Churchill        11 Lansing Eastern                26:34  8:33

  833  5153 Ethan Bommarito       9  Okemos                         26:41  8:36

  834  5260 Caleb Koss            11 Portage Central                26:42  8:36

  835  5020 Jacob Yates           9  Livonia Churchill              26:45  8:37

  836  4603 Ken Mochrie           9  Auburn Bay City Western        26:47  8:38

  837  5075 Cameron Gray          9  MacOmb Dakota                  26:54  8:40

  838  4715 Brandon Allard        10 Caledonia                      26:54  8:40

  839  4964 Seth Harding          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           26:58  8:41

  840  4623 Danny Ashcraft        11 Birmingham Seaholm             26:59  8:41

  841  5422 Sreekant Oak          11 West Bloomfield                27:02  8:43

  842  4605 Spencer Reibsome      9  Auburn Bay City Western        27:06  8:44

  843  5068 Tyler Chaffin         9  MacOmb Dakota                  27:07  8:44

  844  3121 Gabe Thomas           9  Dexter                         27:08  8:44

  845  4775 Shawn Krueger         9  Davison                        27:11  8:45

  846  3113 Sean Seidleck         9  Dexter                         27:12  8:46

  847  4779 Todd Matteson         10 Davison                        27:16  8:47

  848  5344 Justin Brown          9  St. Johns                      27:37  8:54

  849  3732 Casey Koberg          10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            27:41  8:55

  850  4864 Ryan Stanek           9  Farmington                     27:59  9:01

  851  3259 Adam Jagenberg        11 Hartland                       28:06  9:03

  852  4714 Nick Watroba          12 Brownstown Woodhaven           28:12  9:05

  853  5355 Nate Kramer           10 St. Johns                      28:13  9:05

  854  3117 Alec Smerage          10 Dexter                         28:39  9:14

  855  5426 Jacob Plyer           9  West Bloomfield                28:40  9:14

  856  4850 Jacob Bartus          9  Farmington                     28:52  9:18

  857  3071 Jonathon Wolfarth     9  Cedar Springs                  28:59  9:20

  858  4860 John Randle           9  Farmington                     31:27 10:08

  859  5427 Divan Putrus          9  West Bloomfield                33:11 10:41

  860  4867 Michael Zimmer        12 Farmington                     34:54 11:14

  861  4863 Kai Schiefer          9  Farmington                     34:54 11:15

 

 

                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  2424 Sarah Lime            10 East Grand Rapids              21:00  6:46

    2  2431 Courtney Smith        12 East Grand Rapids              21:30  6:56

    3  2426 Margo McLain          10 East Grand Rapids              21:32  6:56

    4  2425 Kelley Malewitz       9  East Grand Rapids              21:43  7:00

    5  1474 Bethany Bartlett      11 Forest Hills Eastern           21:44  7:00

    6  2429 Katie Regan           12 East Grand Rapids              21:46  7:01

    7  2271 Miranda Besey         12 Benzie Central                 21:49  7:02

    8  2430 Claire Schneider      10 East Grand Rapids              21:51  7:02

    9  2295 Charlotte Warsecke    10 Benzie Central                 22:26  7:14

   10  2760 Anna Giffels          10 Plainwell                      22:28  7:14

   11  2428 Elle O'Connell        10 East Grand Rapids              22:36  7:17

   12   767 Savannah Halfmann     9  Bath                           22:39  7:18

   13  2274 Abbey Clasen          9  Benzie Central                 22:44  7:20

   14  2287 Crystal Niewiadomski  11 Benzie Central                 22:48  7:21

   15  1662 Kirsten Bronson       11 South Lyon                     22:48  7:21

   16  1759 Haliey Klingele       10 Vicksburg                      22:48  7:21

   17  2293 Stephanie Schaub      9  Benzie Central                 22:49  7:21

   18  1817 Ruby Ray              11 Whitehall                      23:00  7:25

   19  1004 Megan Rossiter        9  North Muskegon                 23:04  7:26

   20   772 Kwyn Trevino          11 Bath                           23:05  7:26

   21  1713 Bethany Gurnee        9  St. Louis                      23:10  7:28

   22  1425 Kit Toenniges         10 Cranbrook Kingswood            23:13  7:29

   23   920 Allison Moyer         9  Kalamazoo Hackett              23:17  7:30

   24  1664 Brady Covert          11 South Lyon                     23:18  7:30

   25   760 Delaney Abendroth     9  Bath                           23:18  7:30

   26  2272 Raquel Besey          11 Benzie Central                 23:18  7:31

   27  2294 Marlen Schlotheuber   12 Benzie Central                 23:20  7:31

   28  1504 Elisabeth Barrett     9  Frankenmuth                    23:21  7:31

   29  2770 Cassidy Steele        10 Plainwell                      23:22  7:32

   30  1050 Jade Murzyn           12 Saugatuck                      23:22  7:32

   31  1686 Marla Sherman         12 South Lyon                     23:22  7:32

   32  1667 Mackenzie Flannery    9  South Lyon                     23:25  7:33

   33  2766 Miranda Monroe        11 Plainwell                      23:27  7:33

   34  1441 Kristen Neville       12 Dearborn Divine Child          23:27  7:33

   35  1417 Karen Blake           12 Cranbrook Kingswood            23:29  7:34

   36  1001 Brielle Johnson       12 North Muskegon                 23:29  7:34

   37  1632 Ellie Winter          9  Mt. Pleasant                   23:30  7:34

   38  2275 Alisha Clous          11 Benzie Central                 23:33  7:35

   39  1680 Kristen Parzuchowski  11 South Lyon                     23:38  7:37

   40  1046 Melissa Francis       12 Saugatuck                      23:39  7:37

   41  1516 Melissa Olgren        11 Frankenmuth                    23:40  7:37

   42  1422 Wade Kogler           9  Cranbrook Kingswood            23:41  7:38

   43  1816 Hannah Potter         12 Whitehall                      23:41  7:38

   44  2284 Savannah Hayden       10 Benzie Central                 23:44  7:39

   45  1767 Victoria Thamann      9  Vicksburg                      23:46  7:39

   46   769 Marisa Hilts          11 Bath                           23:47  7:40

   47  1809 Miranda Jacobs        11 Whitehall                      23:47  7:40

   48  1505 Kirsti Biddle         11 Frankenmuth                    23:51  7:41

   49  2273 Tessa Burch           11 Benzie Central                 23:53  7:42

   50  2269 Bailey Barnes         10 Benzie Central                 23:55  7:42

   51   821 Maya Olgac            10 Essexville Garber              23:55  7:42

   52   764 Jena Burley           9  Bath                           23:56  7:43

   53  1396 Emonee Anderson       10 Chippewa Hills                 23:56  7:43

   54  1058 Amanda Chritz         9  Shepherd                       23:57  7:43

   55   763 Tayler Brown          12 Bath                           24:01  7:44

   56   816 Megan Keen            12 Essexville Garber              24:01  7:44

   57  1519 Abi Samson            9  Frankenmuth                    24:07  7:46

   58  1687 Melanie Sprinkle      11 South Lyon                     24:11  7:48

   59  1063 Hannah Gates          11 Shepherd                       24:12  7:48

   60   822 Hayley Owczarzak      12 Essexville Garber              24:14  7:49

   61  1503 Bekah Barger          11 Frankenmuth                    24:16  7:49

   62   892 Lotte Desaegher       12 Ithaca                         24:16  7:49

   63  2756 Tori Bergman          12 Plainwell                      24:17  7:49

   64  1812 Serenity Menzock      9  Whitehall                      24:20  7:50

   65  1404 Joelle Humpula        9  Chippewa Hills                 24:20  7:50

   66  1565 Courtney Jarvis       10 Lapeer East                    24:22  7:51

   67  1517 Kylie Ostrofsky       9  Frankenmuth                    24:27  7:53

   68   959 Angelina Minniti      12 Lansing Catholic               24:28  7:53

   69  1450 Ebbie Billings        9  Defiance                       24:29  7:53

   70  6022 Ponko                    Yale                           24:34  7:55

   71   818 Emily Krueger         11 Essexville Garber              24:34  7:55

   72  1476 Lauren Combs          12 Forest Hills Eastern           24:38  7:56

   73   927 Abbie Takacs          9  Kalamazoo Hackett              24:40  7:57

   74  1763 Katie Reed            9  Vicksburg                      24:41  7:57

   75  1506 Ashley Geiger         10 Frankenmuth                    24:44  7:58

   76  1665 Jessica Cummings      10 South Lyon                     24:47  7:59

   77  1053 Isabelle Van Wieren   10 Saugatuck                      24:51  8:00

   78  1786 Sierra Heldrop        9  Wayland Union                  24:53  8:01

   79  1430 Stacy Collins         12 Dearborn Divine Child          24:55  8:02

   80  1620 Maddie Ebert          10 Mt. Pleasant                   24:56  8:02

   81  1437 Addison Merem         10 Dearborn Divine Child          24:57  8:02

   82   898 Audriana Gruesbeck    11 Ithaca                         24:58  8:03

   83   999 Andrea Fairfield      11 North Muskegon                 24:58  8:03

   84  1419 Olivia D'Aliberti     12 Cranbrook Kingswood            25:01  8:04

   85   949 Erin Fields           11 Lansing Catholic               25:01  8:04

   86  2282 Majida Halaweh        10 Benzie Central                 25:02  8:04

   87  1411 Jackie Sheaffer       10 Chippewa Hills                 25:03  8:04

   88  1676 Elizabeth Matovski    12 South Lyon                     25:06  8:05

   89  1685 Hannah Sherman        12 South Lyon                     25:07  8:06

   90  1375 Jenna Dinka           10 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  25:08  8:06

   91   917 Corenne Krinock       12 Kalamazoo Hackett              25:08  8:06

   92  1484 Kelsie Konaza         10 Forest Hills Eastern           25:09  8:06

   93  1500 Haven Taylor          12 Fowlerville                    25:11  8:07

   94  1438 Hannah Moore          11 Dearborn Divine Child          25:15  8:08

   95  1820 Janelle Uganski       11 Whitehall                      25:16  8:09

   96  1815 Kendal Pippin         9  Whitehall                      25:20  8:10

   97  2761 Jenna Gower           12 Plainwell                      25:22  8:10

   98  1608 Devon Marsee          12 Monroe Jefferson               25:25  8:11

   99  1509 Kayla Knoll           11 Frankenmuth                    25:26  8:12

  100   896 Kristy Godley         10 Ithaca                         25:28  8:12

  101  1715 Molly Janasik         11 St. Louis                      25:30  8:13

  102  2279 Paige Cutler          9  Benzie Central                 25:32  8:14

  103  2764 Becca Leroy           9  Plainwell                      25:34  8:14

  104  1376 Julia Dutkiewicz      10 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  25:34  8:14

  105  1023 Heather Kellog        12 Portland                       25:35  8:15

  106  1418 Annie Chen            11 Cranbrook Kingswood            25:36  8:15

  107  1060 Sydney Davis          9  Shepherd                       25:36  8:15

  108  1800 Rebekah Beeghly       10 Whitehall                      25:38  8:15

  109  1414 Cassedi Vrbensky      12 Chippewa Hills                 25:38  8:16

  110  1593 Madyson Farris        9  Monroe                         25:39  8:16

  111  1798 Brandi Balzer         11 Whitehall                      25:39  8:16

  112  1567 Carly Johnson         11 Lapeer East                    25:39  8:16

  113   825 Andrea Scherf         10 Essexville Garber              25:41  8:17

  114  6019 Emily Whiticor           Yale                           25:42  8:17

  115  1489 Alex Richter          12 Forest Hills Eastern           25:42  8:17

  116   912 Kelly Carr            11 Kalamazoo Hackett              25:43  8:17

  117  6024 Leenkneft                Yale                           25:43  8:17

  118  1436 Allison McCarthy      12 Dearborn Divine Child          25:45  8:18

  119  1408 Taylor Nelson         10 Chippewa Hills                 25:45  8:18

  120  6029 Ephig                    Yale                           25:47  8:19

  121  1622 Michelle Halfmann     9  Mt. Pleasant                   25:48  8:19

  122   940 Alex Cherney          12 Lansing Catholic               25:51  8:20

  123   963 Jessica Saadeh        10 Lansing Catholic               25:52  8:20

  124  1793 Riley Sheperd         9  Wayland Union                  25:52  8:20

  125  1775 Madison Koster        10 Waterford Kettering            25:54  8:21

  126  1782 Tori Burke            11 Wayland Union                  25:55  8:21

  127  1710 Megan Brown           9  St. Louis                      25:55  8:21

  128  1514 Kiersten Meyerhuber   10 Frankenmuth                    25:56  8:21

  129  1402 Arielle Esch          10 Chippewa Hills                 25:57  8:22

  130  1560 Elena Perez           11 Lapeer East                    25:58  8:22

  131  1790 Brooke Mulder         9  Wayland Union                  26:01  8:23

  132  1781 Emma Antel            11 Wayland Union                  26:04  8:24

  133  1005 Kat Tyson             11 North Muskegon                 26:05  8:24

  134  1672 Onnalee Lach          10 South Lyon                     26:06  8:25

  135   947 Erin English          9  Lansing Catholic               26:06  8:25

  136  1678 Alexis Oyster         11 South Lyon                     26:09  8:26

  137  1752 Jenni Blough          9  Vicksburg                      26:10  8:26

  138  1482 Lauren Homolka        11 Forest Hills Eastern           26:11  8:26

  139  1670 Amanda Kiesel         10 South Lyon                     26:13  8:27

  140   946 Grace Eggleston       11 Lansing Catholic               26:13  8:27

  141  1508 Maia Kern             9  Frankenmuth                    26:15  8:27

  142   901 Larissa Leiter        9  Ithaca                         26:17  8:28

  143   958 Laurie Maudrie        10 Lansing Catholic               26:19  8:29

  144  6031 Cruetz                   Yale                           26:19  8:29

  145   817 Morgan Koziatek       9  Essexville Garber              26:20  8:29

  146  1501 Breanna Thumudo       12 Fowlerville                    26:20  8:29

  147  1683 Gillian Seeley        11 South Lyon                     26:21  8:29

  148   998 Madi Bluhm            10 North Muskegon                 26:23  8:30

  149  6032 Bondy                    Yale                           26:24  8:30

  150  2768 Katie Reed            11 Plainwell                      26:25  8:31

  151   857 Caleigh Stowe         10 Freeland                       26:26  8:31

  152   899 Kristyn Jerome        11 Ithaca                         26:29  8:32

  153   902 Bailey Scott          11 Ithaca                         26:30  8:32

  154  1787 Meia Karni            11 Wayland Union                  26:31  8:33

  155  2763 Katheryn Irwin        9  Plainwell                      26:34  8:34

  156   875 Alex Bieri            10 Hesperia                       26:37  8:34

  157   953 Taylor Guyesky        9  Lansing Catholic               26:37  8:35

  158  1797 Nathalie Yanes        10 Wayland Union                  26:38  8:35

  159  1629 Ashley Schafer        9  Mt. Pleasant                   26:38  8:35

  160   810 Mikayla Bertelsen     12 Essexville Garber              26:39  8:35

  161  1386 Lauren Neibauer       11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  26:40  8:36

  162  1448 Amanda Tokarski       12 Dearborn Divine Child          26:42  8:36

  163  1636 Katie Kirchner        10 Onsted                         26:47  8:38

  164   925 Maddie Smith          12 Kalamazoo Hackett              26:48  8:38

  165  1524 Katrina Bullis        9  Fremont                        26:49  8:38

  166  1530 Melody Perrin         9  Fremont                        26:51  8:39

  167  1523 Rachel Williams       12 Frankenmuth                    26:58  8:41

  168  1433 Rachel Jones          12 Dearborn Divine Child          27:05  8:44

  169  1673 Katie Liddell         10 South Lyon                     27:07  8:44

  170  1388 Arlyn Reed            11 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  27:09  8:45

  171  1669 Hailey Green          9  South Lyon                     27:09  8:45

  172  1666 Raegan Delmonico      11 South Lyon                     27:12  8:46

  173  1779 Tanessa Wilkens       9  Waterford Kettering            27:13  8:46

  174  1765 Sydney Taylor         11 Vicksburg                      27:13  8:46

  175  1600 Lexi Steve            9  Monroe                         27:15  8:47

  176  1595 Mara Johnson          10 Monroe                         27:21  8:49

  177   951 Lexi Flint            10 Lansing Catholic               27:22  8:49

  178   941 Izzy Dailey           9  Lansing Catholic               27:26  8:50

  179  1794 Jori Steenhoek        9  Wayland Union                  27:27  8:51

  180  1689 Alexa Vanord          9  South Lyon                     27:27  8:51

  181  1538 Ashly Corr            9  Haslett                        27:32  8:52

  182   895 Alley Gager           10 Ithaca                         27:33  8:52

  183  1480 Anna Gomez            12 Forest Hills Eastern           27:35  8:53

  184  1559 Merri Wright          12 Lansing Waverly                27:35  8:53

  185  1488 Aleks Popovic         11 Forest Hills Eastern           27:41  8:55

  186  1407 Maggie Meyer          12 Chippewa Hills                 27:42  8:55

  187  1749 Olivia Shutes         9  Three Rivers                   27:43  8:56

  188  1557 Rachel South          11 Lansing Waverly                27:43  8:56

  189  1397 Gabbie Bass           9  Chippewa Hills                 27:44  8:56

  190  1558 Camy Trinh            9  Lansing Waverly                27:44  8:56

  191  1406 Hailey Leiter         9  Chippewa Hills                 27:48  8:57

  192  1770 Kate Bartholomew      -  Waterford Kettering            27:48  8:57

  193  1604 Madison Abercrombie   9  Monroe Jefferson               27:49  8:58

  194  1814 Hannah Moulds         10 Whitehall                      27:51  8:58

  195  1483 Molly Koelzer         11 Forest Hills Eastern           27:55  9:00

  196  1062 Meah Gall             9  Shepherd                       27:55  9:00

  197  1403 Amy Fitzhenry         9  Chippewa Hills                 27:58  9:00

  198   960 Carly Piecuch         10 Lansing Catholic               27:58  9:01

  199  1648 Jenna Jimenez         11 Saginaw Swan Valley            27:59  9:01

  200   826 Summer Sharrard       11 Essexville Garber              27:59  9:01

  201  1374 Makala Connor         10 Beverly Hills Detroit Country  28:01  9:02

  202  1721 Alexis Upshaw         9  St. Louis                      28:07  9:03

  203  1745 Katherine Lokar       11 Three Rivers                   28:08  9:04

  204  1398 Olivia Coffell        9  Chippewa Hills                 28:09  9:04

  205   768 Tracy Hayes           12 Bath                           28:09  9:04

  206   954 Rachel Heberlein      11 Lansing Catholic               28:11  9:05

  207  1614 Maggie Anderson       11 Mt. Pleasant                   28:11  9:05

  208  1045 Soutine Casasanto-Zim 9  Saugatuck                      28:15  9:06

  209  2771 Macayla Wright        10 Plainwell                      28:15  9:06

  210  1769 Courtney Zielinski    12 Vicksburg                      28:18  9:07

  211  6026 Hossach                  Yale                           28:19  9:07

  212  1497 Stephanie Green       11 Fowlerville                    28:20  9:08

  213  1675 Stephanie MacDonald   12 South Lyon                     28:20  9:08

  214  1641 Sammy Lowe            9  Onsted                         28:23  9:09

  215  1570 Sabrina Pflanzer      11 Lapeer East                    28:24  9:09

  216  1753 Madison Burns         11 Vicksburg                      28:26  9:10

  217  1757 Lea Johnson           11 Vicksburg                      28:28  9:10

  218  1801 Mackenzie Brandel     9  Whitehall                      28:30  9:11

  219  1677 Abby Moisio           11 South Lyon                     28:31  9:11

  220  1026 Rachel Pole           9  Portland                       28:37  9:13

  221  1716 Emily Jussila         11 St. Louis                      28:39  9:14

  222  1804 Katie France          11 Whitehall                      28:43  9:15

  223  1596 Sarah Kalenkiewicz    9  Monroe                         28:44  9:15

  224  1606 Ysabel Degrand        10 Monroe Jefferson               28:44  9:15

  225  6028 Fleming                  Yale                           28:46  9:16

  226   926 Molly Stephanak       12 Kalamazoo Hackett              28:48  9:17

  227  1575 Christine Williams    12 Lapeer East                    28:48  9:17

  228  6021 Seros                    Yale                           28:51  9:18

  229  1682 Anna Russell          11 South Lyon                     28:53  9:18

  230   942 Kate Day              9  Lansing Catholic               28:53  9:18

  231  1536 Nicole Brennan        12 Haslett                        28:54  9:19

  232   824 Julia Raynak          11 Essexville Garber              28:56  9:19

  233  6030 Donnello                 Yale                           28:57  9:20

  234  2290 Stephanie Priest      10 Benzie Central                 28:58  9:20

  235  1761 Hailey Moss           9  Vicksburg                      29:00  9:21

  236  1746 Hannah Ludwick        10 Three Rivers                   29:01  9:21

  237  1679 Hannah Palmer         11 South Lyon                     29:02  9:21

  238  1681 Karri Perion          12 South Lyon                     29:03  9:22

  239   852 Kara Dobulis          9  Freeland                       29:04  9:22

  240  1660 Paige Williamson      12 Saginaw Swan Valley            29:05  9:22

  241  1802 Sabryna Chapman       9  Whitehall                      29:13  9:25

  242  1019 McKenzie Benjamin     10 Portland                       29:14  9:25

  243   839 Megan Owens           12 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          29:15  9:25

  244   923 Hailie Saucier        10 Kalamazoo Hackett              29:20  9:27

  245  1795 Alison Teague         11 Wayland Union                  29:21  9:27

  246   916 Alyssa Kozal          12 Kalamazoo Hackett              29:22  9:28

  247  1624 Gabby Kennedy         12 Mt. Pleasant                   29:23  9:28

  248  1638 Haylee Ladd           10 Onsted                         29:27  9:29

  249  1479 Bailey Ferris         12 Forest Hills Eastern           29:27  9:29

  250  1654 Megan Otway           12 Saginaw Swan Valley            29:49  9:36

  251  1381 Anaya Johnson         9  Beverly Hills Detroit Country  30:08  9:42

  252  1785 Kierstin Carpenter    9  Wayland Union                  30:12  9:44

  253  1657 Madison Savard        10 Saginaw Swan Valley            30:13  9:44

  254   834 Lea Allor             12 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          30:17  9:45

  255  1568 Abby Kolvek           9  Lapeer East                    30:23  9:47

  256   883 Dezi Nowlin           9  Hesperia                       30:44  9:54

  257  6027 Horon                    Yale                           30:44  9:54

  258  1364 Kara Gager            10 Alma                           30:46  9:55

  259  1572 Makayla Shown         9  Lapeer East                    30:48  9:55

  260  1699 Patricia Savard       10 South Lyon East                31:08 10:02

  261  6023 Madrey                   Yale                           31:14 10:04

  262   838 Shay Hart             11 Fair Haven Anchor Bay          31:20 10:06

  263  6025 Leenkneft                Yale                           31:24 10:07

  264  1486 Joscelyn Martin       11 Forest Hills Eastern           31:27 10:08

  265  1526 Morgan Griswold       9  Fremont                        31:30 10:09

  266  2292 Kaylee Rosa           10 Benzie Central                 31:40 10:12

  267  1073 Courtney Wheeler      12 Shepherd                       31:41 10:12

  268  1481 Maria Heyboer         9  Forest Hills Eastern           32:08 10:21

  269  1639 Mariah Lienau         10 Onsted                         32:12 10:22

  270  1799 Corrine Beckman       12 Whitehall                      32:13 10:23

  271  1691 Natalie Domanico      9  South Lyon East                32:16 10:24

  272  1650 Mackenzie Koski       11 Saginaw Swan Valley            32:20 10:25

  273  1773 Allie Gonzales        12 Waterford Kettering            33:06 10:40

  274   808 Annalise Van Enk      9  Creative Technologies Academy  33:53 10:55

  275  1649 Emily Kiefer          12 Saginaw Swan Valley            34:52 11:14

  276  1371 Maddie Wert           9  Alma                           35:36 11:28

  277  6020 Taylor                   Yale                           35:52 11:33

  278  1807 Anna Goddard          11 Whitehall                      36:34 11:47

  279  1646 Muna Dasuqi           12 Saginaw Swan Valley            36:45 11:50

  280  1547 Skylar Baker          12 Lansing Waverly                36:47 11:51

  281  1615 Amanda Black          12 Mt. Pleasant                   37:10 11:58

  282  1477 Michaela Cotton       12 Forest Hills Eastern           37:42 12:09

  283  6034 Bedig                    Yale                           38:52 12:31

 

 

                  MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY

                        FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14, 2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Place No.   Name                  Cl School                         Time  Pace 

===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====

    1  3854 Kendall Weinert       12 Birmingham Seaholm             20:06  6:29

    2  2947 Katie Moses           11 Traverse City Central          20:12  6:30

    3  3855 Mallory Wilberding    12 Birmingham Seaholm             20:16  6:32

    4  2927 Lila Dreves           12 Traverse City Central          20:22  6:34

    5  2952 Molly Peregrine       11 Traverse City Central          20:25  6:35

    6  2406 Cailin McLean         11 Dexter                         20:29  6:36

    7  3840 Delaney O'Brien       10 Birmingham Seaholm             20:30  6:36

    8  2727 Lexa Barrott          9  Northville                     20:31  6:37

    9  2733 Hailey Harris         9  Northville                     20:31  6:37

   10  2317 Anna Ellison          12 Brighton                       20:33  6:37

   11  2735 Julia Kassem          12 Northville                     20:34  6:38

   12  3775 Kelly Pietrzak        11 Auburn Bay City Western        20:40  6:40

   13  2943 Kailey Mattarella     12 Traverse City Central          20:42  6:40

   14  2411 Paige O'Piela         10 Dexter                         20:45  6:41

   15  2392 Mara Bottomley        12 Dexter                         20:53  6:44

   16  3833 Hannah Madden         12 Birmingham Seaholm             21:01  6:46

   17  2591 Bekki Reneker         11 Grandville                     21:01  6:46

   18  2730 Grace Doolittle       11 Northville                     21:05  6:48

   19  2951 Hayley Padden         11 Traverse City Central          21:07  6:48

   20  2738 Mirai Kobayashi       10 Northville                     21:11  6:50

   21  2939 Erin Lipp             10 Traverse City Central          21:12  6:50

   22  2729 Claire Courtney       12 Northville                     21:14  6:51

   23  2577 Kelli Eddie           12 Grandville                     21:16  6:51

   24  2741 Alex Rodriguez        12 Northville                     21:16  6:51

   25  2949 Madison Ostergren     10 Traverse City Central          21:16  6:51

   26  2412 Charlotte Read        10 Dexter                         21:16  6:51

   27  4298 Daphine Zhao          12 Okemos                         21:21  6:53

   28   793 Morgan Martin         11 Clarkston                      21:23  6:53

   29  2964 Ellie Taylor          10 Traverse City Central          21:23  6:53

   30  2467 Emily Pendred         9  East Lansing                   21:24  6:54

   31  2743 Julia Slatin          10 Northville                     21:26  6:54

   32  2660 Lauren Bernhardt      10 Livonia Churchill              21:29  6:55

   33  4269 Connor Lapres         11 Okemos                         21:31  6:56

   34  4254 McKenzie Desautel     12 Okemos                         21:32  6:56

   35  2863 Angelica Corrado      10 Strongsville                   21:33  6:57

   36  2736 Megan Kerr            10 Northville                     21:34  6:57

   37  2919 Madyson Basch         9  Traverse City Central          21:35  6:57

   38  2737 Kate Knoth            11 Northville                     21:35  6:57

   39  2906 Jenny Perry           12 Temperance Bedford             21:38  6:58

   40  3846 Mary Sanders          9  Birmingham Seaholm             21:38  6:58

   41  3829 MacKenzie Hyde        10 Birmingham Seaholm             21:38  6:58

   42  2458 Molly Korest          12 East Lansing                   21:40  6:59

   43  2363 Shayne Mann           10 Cedar Springs                  21:40  6:59

   44  3939 Amanda Sorokin        9  Caledonia                      21:40  6:59

   45  2876 Maria Vargo           10 Strongsville                   21:42  7:00

   46  2745 Hallie Tyburski       12 Northville                     21:43  7:00

   47  2578 Madie Fisher          12 Grandville                     21:44  7:00

   48  4270 Joyce Lee             12 Okemos                         21:45  7:00

   49  2394 Marissa Butler        11 Dexter                         21:45  7:01

   50  2940 Jayme Madison         12 Traverse City Central          21:46  7:01

   51  4041 Lexi Axelrod          12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:48  7:02

   52  2877 Alyssa Wolfinger      12 Strongsville                   21:49  7:02

   53   796 Amanda Wakefield      11 Clarkston                      21:50  7:02

   54  4048 Christine Dood        10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 21:50  7:02

   55  2401 Grace Latshaw         12 Dexter                         21:51  7:03

   56  2452 Audrey Henry          10 East Lansing                   21:52  7:03

   57  2744 Chloe Smither         11 Northville                     21:53  7:03

   58  4146 Rachel Smith          9  Livonia Stevenson              21:54  7:03

   59  2506 Courtney Hylock       9  Grand Haven                    21:56  7:04

   60  2330 Courtney Maliszewski  12 Brighton                       21:58  7:05

   61  2861 Elizabet Clifford     11 Strongsville                   21:58  7:05

   62  2524 Mikayla Rowden        10 Grand Haven                    21:58  7:05

   63  3852 Selena Wallace        12 Birmingham Seaholm             21:58  7:05

   64  2895 Courtney Fornwald     10 Temperance Bedford             21:58  7:05

   65  4503 Leah Oldham           10 Walled Lake Northern           22:01  7:06

   66  2539 Andie Young           11 Grand Haven                    22:03  7:06

   67  2716 Kristine Mussell      12 Midland H H Dow                22:05  7:07

   68  4348 Kristen Ellis         12 Portage Central                22:05  7:07

   69  2925 Kayla Cragg           12 Traverse City Central          22:05  7:07

   70  2710 Marina Haddad         9  Midland H H Dow                22:05  7:07

   71  2842 Stephanie Mumper      10 St. Joseph                     22:06  7:07

   72  2731 Alex Draybuck         12 Northville                     22:07  7:08

   73  3841 Kate Owens            10 Birmingham Seaholm             22:10  7:08

   74  2531 Mikayla Takas         10 Grand Haven                    22:10  7:09

   75  4482 Madison Collins       12 Walled Lake Northern           22:11  7:09

   76  4528 Angela Probstfeld     9  White Lake Lakeland            22:12  7:09

   77  2918 Jennie Baker          11 Traverse City Central          22:12  7:09

   78  3930 Bianca Postema        11 Caledonia                      22:12  7:09

   79  2923 Savannah Champion     9  Traverse City Central          22:13  7:10

   80  4287 Sabrina Tran          9  Okemos                         22:13  7:10

   81  4515 Makena Alvira         11 White Lake Lakeland            22:14  7:10

   82  2619 Emily Braid           10 Hartland                       22:15  7:10

   83  2588 Kelsey Peterson       12 Grandville                     22:16  7:10

   84  2331 Kallie Malone         12 Brighton                       22:19  7:11

   85  2585 Sarah Nelson          10 Grandville                     22:21  7:12

   86  3962 Claire Pabst          12 Dewitt                         22:21  7:12

   87  4009 Erin Loch             11 Farmington Hills North Farming 22:21  7:12

   88  2535 Gabriella Villenoava  10 Grand Haven                    22:23  7:13

   89  2461 Maddy McMurtry        11 East Lansing                   22:23  7:13

   90  2415 Tara Stetler          12 Dexter                         22:24  7:13

   91  2869 Kaitlyn Kotlarz       12 Strongsville                   22:24  7:13

   92  2667 Erica Krupsky         10 Livonia Churchill              22:25  7:13

   93   792 Hannah Hawkins        11 Clarkston                      22:25  7:13

   94  4495 Bailey Mattson        9  Walled Lake Northern           22:26  7:14

   95  4351 Madison Geib          12 Portage Central                22:26  7:14

   96  4388 Ariana Pastrana       11 Portage Northern               22:27  7:14

   97  2920 Lauren Bruno          11 Traverse City Central          22:28  7:14

   98  2391 Emily Bishop          12 Dexter                         22:29  7:15

   99  2371 Allie Veltkamp        12 Cedar Springs                  22:30  7:15

  100  4488 Marly Gingras         9  Walled Lake Northern           22:30  7:15

  101  2529 Kendra Striegle       12 Grand Haven                    22:30  7:15

  102  2903 Alyssa Lowe           9  Temperance Bedford             22:30  7:15

  103  2390 Abbie Betzolt         11 Dexter                         22:31  7:15

  104  2833 Lauren Guldan         12 St. Joseph                     22:31  7:15

  105  2946 Kendall Minor         11 Traverse City Central          22:31  7:15

  106  3912 Shelby Dear           11 Caledonia                      22:31  7:15

  107  2840 Leah McQuone          11 St. Joseph                     22:32  7:16

  108  4251 Amanda Davio          11 Okemos                         22:33  7:16

  109  2505 Madison Houle         10 Grand Haven                    22:34  7:16

  110  4132 Colleen Fitzgerald    9  Livonia Stevenson              22:36  7:17

  111  3832 Allison Loeffler      12 Birmingham Seaholm             22:36  7:17

  112  4276 Haley Mullen          11 Okemos                         22:36  7:17

  113  2891 Kayla Chmiel          10 Temperance Bedford             22:37  7:17

  114  2440 Ariana Chuang         10 East Lansing                   22:37  7:17

  115  4504 Olivia Oldham         12 Walled Lake Northern           22:37  7:17

  116   795 Makenzie Proper       11 Clarkston                      22:39  7:18

  117  3859 Marie Baenen          9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser        22:40  7:18

  118   798 Clara Zeder           11 Clarkston                      22:40  7:18

  119  4142 Madalyn Maraldo       11 Livonia Stevenson              22:40  7:18

  120  2632 Anna Hense            11 Hartland                       22:40  7:18

  121  4285 Emily Struble         10 Okemos                         22:40  7:18

  122  3762 Kristy Behmlander     12 Auburn Bay City Western        22:41  7:18

  123  3831 Heather Lee           10 Birmingham Seaholm             22:41  7:19

  124  3817 Nikki Benson          10 Birmingham Seaholm             22:42  7:19

  125  2318 Gabe Essayan          11 Brighton                       22:43  7:19

  126  4435 Grace Wellman         9  Saginaw Heritage               22:43  7:19

  127  2516 McKenna Mahacek       11 Grand Haven                    22:43  7:19

  128  4466 Bridget Voisin        11 St. Johns                      22:45  7:20

  129  4343 Katie Beukema         10 Portage Central                22:46  7:20

  130  4485 Tori Ewald            12 Walled Lake Northern           22:46  7:20

  131  2683 Rachel Tomassi        12 Livonia Churchill              22:47  7:20

  132  2859 Emily Blasko          9  Strongsville                   22:47  7:21

  133  4508 Kelly Smith           9  Walled Lake Northern           22:48  7:21

  134  2911 Madalyn Spohler       9  Temperance Bedford             22:48  7:21

  135  2491 Taylor Dewitt         11 Grand Haven                    22:48  7:21

  136  2315 Zoe Dittman           9  Brighton                       22:49  7:21

  137  3956 Katie Brannan         11 Dewitt                         22:49  7:21

  138  2642 Raylin Pellat         10 Hartland                       22:49  7:21

  139  2835 Sarah Hartwell        11 St. Joseph                     22:50  7:21

  140  2850 Natalie Whise         11 St. Joseph                     22:50  7:22

  141  2493 Cassie Durant         11 Grand Haven                    22:51  7:22

  142  2413 Krista Schaefer       10 Dexter                         22:52  7:22

  143  4245 Emily Brereton        12 Okemos                         22:53  7:22

  144  4483 Melina Dickmeyer      10 Walled Lake Northern           22:54  7:23

  145  2446 Jillian Gillespie     10 East Lansing                   22:54  7:23

  146  3919 Ember Hilton          9  Caledonia                      22:54  7:23

  147  2438 Priya Bhupalam        12 East Lansing                   22:55  7:23

  148  2551 Courtney Laudick      11 Grand Ledge                    22:55  7:23

  149  2637 Donna Kert            11 Hartland                       22:55  7:23

  150  2325 Bekah Klug            10 Brighton                       22:55  7:23

  151  4414 Mercedes Garza        11 Saginaw Heritage               22:56  7:23

  152  2830 Bridget Cook          11 St. Joseph                     22:57  7:24

  153  2453 Libby Hoffman         12 East Lansing                   22:59  7:24

  154  4345 Kyra Braasch          11 Portage Central                22:59  7:24

  155  3900 Airn Pero             9  Brownstown Woodhaven           23:00  7:25

  156  2948 Fiona Muha            11 Traverse City Central          23:00  7:25

  157  4342 Ellie Best            10 Portage Central                23:01  7:25

  158  2468 Hannah Pettibone      11 East Lansing                   23:01  7:25

  159  2707 Hanna Fetner          12 Midland H H Dow                23:02  7:25

  160  2494 Rachel Eikenberry     11 Grand Haven                    23:04  7:26

  161  2525 Alyssa Rozelle        12 Grand Haven                    23:04  7:26

  162  2334 Megan McKenney        9  Brighton                       23:05  7:26

  163  3842 Maclane Paddock       9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:05  7:26

  164  2326 Jackie Kochan         9  Brighton                       23:05  7:26

  165  4353 Aubrey Hemstreet      9  Portage Central                23:06  7:27

  166  4418 Lily Keener           11 Saginaw Heritage               23:06  7:27

  167  4277 Renee Olsen           11 Okemos                         23:07  7:27

  168  3819 Brooke Callaghan      11 Birmingham Seaholm             23:07  7:27

  169  4341 Riley Bergman         12 Portage Central                23:08  7:27

  170  2320 Lauren Gilbert        12 Brighton                       23:09  7:28

  171  3904 Caitlin Ackermann     9  Caledonia                      23:09  7:28

  172  2962 Aleksa Szunko         11 Traverse City Central          23:10  7:28

  173  4078 Sarah Wagner          10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:11  7:28

  174  3896 Hannah Henson         9  Brownstown Woodhaven           23:12  7:28

  175  2352 Natalie Toth          9  Brighton                       23:13  7:29

  176  2495 Katie Fojtik          10 Grand Haven                    23:13  7:29

  177  2838 Summer Lennartz       11 St. Joseph                     23:13  7:29

  178  2648 Darien Twomley        12 Hartland                       23:14  7:29

  179  2746 Annelle Herrmann      12 Northville                     23:16  7:30

  180  4061 Noelle Knee           11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:17  7:30

  181  4047 Anna Curcuru          9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:17  7:30

  182  2356 Annemarie Wright      10 Brighton                       23:17  7:30

  183  2904 Julie Myers           9  Temperance Bedford             23:17  7:30

  184  3838 Megan Mulhinch        10 Birmingham Seaholm             23:18  7:30

  185  2544 Rebekka Golisch       9  Grand Ledge                    23:20  7:31

  186  2522 Ashley Rice           11 Grand Haven                    23:20  7:31

  187  4013 Priyanka Sankaran     10 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:21  7:31

  188  2511 Maggie Lalonde        11 Grand Haven                    23:21  7:32

  189  2896 Brittany Gralak       12 Temperance Bedford             23:21  7:32

  190  4531 Lauren Stull          12 White Lake Lakeland            23:22  7:32

  191  2579 Rachel Harley         10 Grandville                     23:22  7:32

  192  2549 Elizabeth Konen       11 Grand Ledge                    23:23  7:32

  193  3845 Bridget Sabbagh       9  Birmingham Seaholm             23:23  7:32

  194  2820 Carley Beemer         10 St. Joseph                     23:23  7:32

  195  3910 Sophie Christie       11 Caledonia                      23:23  7:32

  196  2722 Amy Sklenar           10 Midland H H Dow                23:24  7:32

  197  4063 Grettie Mason         12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:24  7:32

  198  3744 Leah Centala          9  Alpena                         23:24  7:32

  199  2956 Niki Roxbury          9  Traverse City Central          23:24  7:32

  200  3975 Elsa Hippe            11 East Kentwood                  23:25  7:33

  201  2462 Mia McPherson         11 East Lansing                   23:25  7:33

  202  2907 Allie Pete            10 Temperance Bedford             23:29  7:34

  203  4264 Shelby Karpinski      11 Okemos                         23:29  7:34

  204  3821 Taylor Freeburg       12 Birmingham Seaholm             23:30  7:34

  205  4429 Sarah Shapley         9  Saginaw Heritage               23:32  7:35

  206  2988 Natalie Moesta        11 Waterford Mott                 23:33  7:35

  207  4464 Taylor Stewart        10 St. Johns                      23:34  7:35

  208  4128 Allison Cale          9  Livonia Stevenson              23:34  7:36

  209  2866 Lyla Graham           9  Strongsville                   23:34  7:36

  210  4194 Sophie Ryal           12 Mason                          23:36  7:36

  211  2348 Allison Sharp         11 Brighton                       23:36  7:36

  212  4011 Alyssa Robert         11 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:36  7:36

  213  2573 Delanie Bosworth      12 Grandville                     23:36  7:36

  214  4253 Rachel Dersch         9  Okemos                         23:37  7:37

  215  4144 Taressa Schultz       9  Livonia Stevenson              23:39  7:37

  216  2712 Alycia Horny          9  Midland H H Dow                23:40  7:37

  217  4258 Lianna Goldstein      9  Okemos                         23:40  7:37

  218  4516 Tiffany Azzo          10 White Lake Lakeland            23:40  7:38

  219  2478 Mary Weber            12 East Lansing                   23:41  7:38

  220  3874 Maddie Padilla        12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        23:41  7:38

  221  2575 Mackenzie Brower      9  Grandville                     23:41  7:38

  222  2404 Shelby McKenzie       12 Dexter                         23:41  7:38

  223  3849 Naomi Tashiro         12 Birmingham Seaholm             23:42  7:38

  224  4049 Megan Dwarshuis       9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:42  7:38

  225  4525 Elaine Kozma          12 White Lake Lakeland            23:42  7:38

  226  2921 Jessica Budz          9  Traverse City Central          23:43  7:39

  227  2464 Helen Murphy          11 East Lansing                   23:43  7:39

  228  4025 Kendra Freund         12 Grand Blanc                    23:44  7:39

  229  2708 Bailey Flint          9  Midland H H Dow                23:45  7:39

  230  4350 Lexi Flanders         9  Portage Central                23:45  7:39

  231  4491 Natalie Jones         9  Walled Lake Northern           23:45  7:39

  232  2900 Amanda Kujawa         10 Temperance Bedford             23:45  7:39

  233  4062 Emily Kozal           11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 23:46  7:39

  234  2480 Tressa Bathke         10 Grand Haven                    23:46  7:39

  235  4346 Mackenzie Cannon      10 Portage Central                23:47  7:40

  236  2489 Allison Cotter        12 Grand Haven                    23:48  7:40

  237  3828 Lauren Hudak          10 Birmingham Seaholm             23:48  7:40

  238  4265 Heidi Kroth           9  Okemos                         23:48  7:40

  239  4014 Lauren Shinske        12 Farmington Hills North Farming 23:48  7:40

  240  2827 Abi Cihlar            10 St. Joseph                     23:50  7:41

  241  2572 Jessica Abraham       9  Grandville                     23:52  7:41

  242  4137 Haley Jurczysyn       9  Livonia Stevenson              23:52  7:41

  243  4174 Marissa Weller        9  MacOmb Dakota                  23:53  7:42

  244  2886 Ali Baker             11 Temperance Bedford             23:53  7:42

  245  4517 Haley Bateman         11 White Lake Lakeland            23:53  7:42

  246  2928 Shannon Fiegel        9  Traverse City Central          23:53  7:42

  247  4327 Maria Pagnucco        11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        23:54  7:42

  248  3899 Courtney Patterson    12 Brownstown Woodhaven           23:54  7:42

  249  2717 Michelle Nitz         11 Midland H H Dow                23:54  7:42

  250  2679 Alexia Smith          9  Livonia Churchill              23:55  7:42

  251  4329 Savannah Pfeffer      10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        23:55  7:42

  252  4378 Maya Ablao            10 Portage Northern               23:55  7:42

  253  3968 Amanda Walsh          12 Dewitt                         23:56  7:43

  254  6043 Borsma                                                  23:56  7:43

  255  4288 Hunter Usiak          10 Okemos                         23:56  7:43

  256  2477 Abby Wallace          9  East Lansing                   23:56  7:43

  257  2324 Shannon Kahl          11 Brighton                       23:57  7:43

  258  2410 Allyson Nicholson     9  Dexter                         23:57  7:43

  259  2629 Ellie Haglund         9  Hartland                       23:57  7:43

  260  2726 Karina Zanyk Mclean   11 Midland H H Dow                23:58  7:43

  261  4136 Brooke Hitchcock      12 Livonia Stevenson              23:58  7:43

  262  2459 Kaira Liggett         9  East Lansing                   23:59  7:44

  263  2587 Chloe Perham          9  Grandville                     23:59  7:44

  264  3966 Olivia Ross           9  Dewitt                         24:00  7:44

  265  4149 Renee Zolynsky        10 Livonia Stevenson              24:00  7:44

  266  2783 Lauron Sanders        11 Rochester                      24:00  7:44

  267  4436 Christine Yang        11 Saginaw Heritage               24:00  7:44

  268  4368 Kelsey Praeger        11 Portage Central                24:01  7:44

  269  2713 Sofia Horny           10 Midland H H Dow                24:01  7:44

  270  3969 Amber Applewhite      11 East Kentwood                  24:01  7:44

  271  3935 Maddy Rowley          10 Caledonia                      24:02  7:45

  272  2479 Sydney Winchell       9  East Lansing                   24:04  7:45

  273  2316 Sarah Domka           11 Brighton                       24:04  7:45

  274  2982 Lindsey Dieck         10 Waterford Mott                 24:05  7:46

  275  4404 Jenna Brassem         11 Saginaw Heritage               24:07  7:46

  276  3839 Joanna Noga           12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:08  7:47

  277  2888 Jessica Benore        9  Temperance Bedford             24:09  7:47

  278  2366 Ellie Ovokaitys       9  Cedar Springs                  24:09  7:47

  279  2965 Taylor Weckstein      9  Traverse City Central          24:10  7:47

  280  4334 Katherine Swartz      10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        24:10  7:47

  281  2672 Sediqa Nedam          10 Livonia Churchill              24:12  7:48

  282  3824 Nicolette Granata     10 Birmingham Seaholm             24:12  7:48

  283  4462 Jenna Pererson        12 St. Johns                      24:13  7:48

  284  4507 Brianne Recker        12 Walled Lake Northern           24:13  7:48

  285  3834 Evana Makoul          11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:13  7:48

  286  4365 Cassy Padilla         12 Portage Central                24:13  7:48

  287  4054 Maggie Goebel         10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 24:13  7:48

  288  2454 Courtney Irwin        12 East Lansing                   24:14  7:48

  289  2957 Morgan Scollard       10 Traverse City Central          24:15  7:49

  290  4246 Kendall Cassella      9  Okemos                         24:15  7:49

  291  3973 Katie Giarmo          12 East Kentwood                  24:15  7:49

  292  2639 Kaitlyn Luce          10 Hartland                       24:16  7:49

  293  2305 Johanna Becker        11 Brighton                       24:17  7:49

  294  2706 Debora Ferreira       12 Midland H H Dow                24:17  7:49

  295  4071 Kara Smith            12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 24:17  7:50

  296  2309 Gabrielle Cunningham  12 Brighton                       24:18  7:50

  297  4461 Alyssa Morrow         12 St. Johns                      24:18  7:50

  298  4008 Zosia Kolodziej       9  Farmington Hills North Farming 24:18  7:50

  299  2823 Ashley Booth          11 St. Joseph                     24:18  7:50

  300  2512 Janae Langlois        12 Grand Haven                    24:18  7:50

  301  2513 Kyra Lansky           11 Grand Haven                    24:19  7:50

  302  3816 Jane Allen            12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:19  7:50

  303  2451 Caitlin Hegg          11 East Lansing                   24:19  7:50

  304  2407 Madison Moss          10 Dexter                         24:20  7:50

  305  4168 Rachel Pepe           10 MacOmb Dakota                  24:20  7:50

  306  2825 Megan Buckingham      9  St. Joseph                     24:20  7:51

  307  4387 Abby Nilges           12 Portage Northern               24:21  7:51

  308  4272 Tiffany Luo           11 Okemos                         24:22  7:51

  309  2845 Mariah Rifenberg      9  St. Joseph                     24:22  7:51

  310  2945 McKenzie Miller       11 Traverse City Central          24:23  7:51

  311  4395 Elana Wilson          9  Portage Northern               24:25  7:52

  312  4202 Aubrey Glick          9  Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         24:25  7:52

  313  2690 Natalie Deperno       9  Mattawan                       24:25  7:52

  314  4364 Jenison O'Connor      12 Portage Central                24:26  7:52

  315  2898 McKayla Hubbard       9  Temperance Bedford             24:26  7:52

  316  2644 Miranda Pomeroy       9  Hartland                       24:27  7:53

  317  3894 Breann Heimer         9  Brownstown Woodhaven           24:27  7:53

  318  2559 Nicole Novak          9  Grand Ledge                    24:27  7:53

  319  4159 Kaitria Lafleure      9  MacOmb Dakota                  24:29  7:53

  320  2990 Brooke Murray         10 Waterford Mott                 24:29  7:53

  321  3882 Katie Simon           12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        24:30  7:54

  322  4453 Kaylee Foster         11 St. Johns                      24:30  7:54

  323  2720 Natalie Savage        11 Midland H H Dow                24:31  7:54

  324  4382 Maggie Graham         9  Portage Northern               24:31  7:54

  325  2414 Alyssa Snyder         12 Dexter                         24:31  7:54

  326  2870 Karley Mattson        10 Strongsville                   24:33  7:54

  327  4295 Vivian Wang           12 Okemos                         24:33  7:54

  328  4198 Jackie Anderson       9  Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         24:33  7:55

  329  2935 Katie Hogan           12 Traverse City Central          24:34  7:55

  330  2666 Alyssa Keeling        11 Livonia Churchill              24:34  7:55

  331  2564 Brittany Valo         12 Grand Ledge                    24:35  7:55

  332  4289 Saba Wagaw            11 Okemos                         24:35  7:55

  333  2514 Emma Lavercombe       11 Grand Haven                    24:35  7:55

  334  3756 Natalie Novakowski    12 Alpena                         24:36  7:56

  335  4390 Rebekah Rainwater     10 Portage Northern               24:36  7:56

  336  2351 Christine Toth        12 Brighton                       24:37  7:56

  337  4248 Jenny Choi            10 Okemos                         24:38  7:56

  338  4371 Baily Statler         9  Portage Central                24:38  7:56

  339  3748 Lauren Heath          9  Alpena                         24:39  7:56

  340  4015 Carmen Tobos          11 Farmington Hills North Farming 24:39  7:57

  341  3923 Hannah King           10 Caledonia                      24:39  7:57

  342  2357 Cynthia Wynn          9  Brighton                       24:40  7:57

  343  3984 Susan Tran            12 East Kentwood                  24:40  7:57

  344  4291 Paige Wakeland        12 Okemos                         24:41  7:57

  345  4405 Libby Charbeneau      11 Saginaw Heritage               24:42  7:57

  346  2327 Valerie Kowalski      11 Brighton                       24:42  7:57

  347  2576 Megan Dame            12 Grandville                     24:42  7:58

  348  4425 Casey Rappuhn         10 Saginaw Heritage               24:43  7:58

  349  2402 Kayleigh McCarthy     9  Dexter                         24:43  7:58

  350  4135 Kelly Glynn           12 Livonia Stevenson              24:44  7:58

  351  2408 Allison Murphy        11 Dexter                         24:45  7:58

  352  3014 Rebecca Kaufman       11 West Bloomfield                24:45  7:58

  353  3872 Maggie Noettl         11 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        24:45  7:58

  354  4055 Alice Hanlon          9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 24:45  7:58

  355  3818 Elaina Brown          12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:45  7:58

  356  2403 Aime McKenzie         12 Dexter                         24:47  7:59

  357  2872 Audrey Ryder          10 Strongsville                   24:47  7:59

  358  3843 Theresa Ross          10 Birmingham Seaholm             24:48  7:59

  359  4234 Carrie Subject        12 Novi                           24:49  8:00

  360  2893 Emily Davis           11 Temperance Bedford             24:49  8:00

  361  2887 Taylor Balcerzak      9  Temperance Bedford             24:50  8:00

  362  2341 Katie Peterson        11 Brighton                       24:50  8:00

  363  2635 Marisa Jayne          10 Hartland                       24:52  8:01

  364  2700 Amanda Bone           12 Midland H H Dow                24:52  8:01

  365  4188 Katie Geer            10 Mason                          24:53  8:01

  366  4069 Danielle Ruppal       12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 24:53  8:01

  367  4162 Monica Micale         9  MacOmb Dakota                  24:53  8:01

  368  4286 Abby Swasey           9  Okemos                         24:54  8:01

  369  2694 Lindsey Kinderdine    12 Mattawan                       24:55  8:02

  370  3888 Rianna Castelow       9  Brownstown Woodhaven           24:55  8:02

  371  2307 Andrea Bonomo         12 Brighton                       24:55  8:02

  372  3830 Leah Lavigne          11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:57  8:02

  373  3837 Isabelle Michalik     11 Birmingham Seaholm             24:58  8:03

  374  3844 Paige Russell         12 Birmingham Seaholm             24:59  8:03

  375  4408 Sarah Cline           10 Saginaw Heritage               24:59  8:03

  376  3905 Amanda Bender         12 Caledonia                      24:59  8:03

  377  4355 Savannah Huitema      9  Portage Central                24:59  8:03

  378  2527 Olivia Simaz          11 Grand Haven                    25:00  8:03

  379  4261 Olivia Hinterman      9  Okemos                         25:00  8:03

  380  2933 Zita Hafner           9  Traverse City Central          25:01  8:03

  381  2843 Tara Randall          11 St. Joseph                     25:01  8:04

  382  4290 Erin Wakeland         9  Okemos                         25:01  8:04

  383  2844 Taylor Randall        11 St. Joseph                     25:02  8:04

  384  4021 Caitlyn Buell         11 Grand Blanc                    25:02  8:04

  385  2954 Tuuli Qin-Terrill     9  Traverse City Central          25:03  8:04

  386  2777 Stephanie Handley     12 Rochester                      25:03  8:04

  387  4191 Libbey Jones          11 Mason                          25:03  8:04

  388  2929 Allie Friar           10 Traverse City Central          25:03  8:04

  389  3953 Judi Siyaj            10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     25:04  8:05

  390  2630 Janel Halonen         11 Hartland                       25:05  8:05

  391  4007 Jacqueline Katz       11 Farmington Hills North Farming 25:05  8:05

  392  2584 Kelly Myers           10 Grandville                     25:05  8:05

  393  3847 Emma Schuele          10 Birmingham Seaholm             25:06  8:05

  394  2369 Abby Vandusen         12 Cedar Springs                  25:07  8:05

  395  3869 Abby May              12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        25:07  8:05

  396  4478 Hayley Brooks         11 Walled Lake Northern           25:08  8:06

  397  2699 Kaylie Vangalder      11 Mattawan                       25:08  8:06

  398  3940 Ana Stephenson        10 Caledonia                      25:08  8:06

  399  4494 Cameron Krupp         9  Walled Lake Northern           25:09  8:06

  400  4306 Kathleen Dolven       12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        25:10  8:06

  401  2502 Kaia Hayes            11 Grand Haven                    25:10  8:06

  402  4070 Madeline Sena         10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:10  8:06

  403  4474 Jordan Parker         10 Swartz Creek High School       25:12  8:07

  404  4486 Melissa Frasca        11 Walled Lake Northern           25:12  8:07

  405  4220 Hannah Latham         10 Novi                           25:15  8:08

  406  4210 Cecile Baeza          9  Novi                           25:15  8:08

  407  3820 Quinn Foussianes      10 Birmingham Seaholm             25:16  8:08

  408  2537 Katie Wampler         12 Grand Haven                    25:16  8:09

  409  2695 Morgan King           12 Mattawan                       25:17  8:09

  410  3858 Laura Baenen          12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        25:17  8:09

  411  2960 Emma Simon            9  Traverse City Central          25:17  8:09

  412  3961 Chandler Kirinovic    10 Dewitt                         25:17  8:09

  413  2400 Cassie Klocek         11 Dexter                         25:18  8:09

  414  2340 Anna Peterson         10 Brighton                       25:18  8:09

  415  4064 Maddie McCabe         11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:18  8:09

  416  4046 Kenzie Cox            10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:18  8:09

  417  4130 Samantha Cyrus        9  Livonia Stevenson              25:19  8:09

  418  3924 Julia Lopez           12 Caledonia                      25:19  8:09

  419  2393 Amanda Breuninger     9  Dexter                         25:20  8:10

  420  4499 Sydney Miller         11 Walled Lake Northern           25:20  8:10

  421  3985 Sami Vandermolen      9  East Kentwood                  25:20  8:10

  422  2926 Hannah Davis          11 Traverse City Central          25:20  8:10

  423  2558 Katelynn Novak        10 Grand Ledge                    25:22  8:10

  424  4361 Najwa Kouja           12 Portage Central                25:22  8:10

  425  4369 Kaitlin Premer        9  Portage Central                25:23  8:11

  426  4409 Marlee Curnutt        9  Saginaw Heritage               25:23  8:11

  427  2998 Corinn Yoder          10 Waterford Mott                 25:24  8:11

  428  2589 Paulina Podsiadlik    10 Grandville                     25:25  8:11

  429  3927 Leigha Muller         12 Caledonia                      25:25  8:11

  430  3848 Sarah Shaya           9  Birmingham Seaholm             25:26  8:12

  431  4010 Asha McKinney         12 Farmington Hills North Farming 25:26  8:12

  432  4255 Gucci Fan             9  Okemos                         25:26  8:12

  433  3012 Maki Kamiya           9  West Bloomfield                25:27  8:12

  434  2696 Briana Meeker         10 Mattawan                       25:28  8:12

  435  2474 Sarah Subhi           10 East Lansing                   25:28  8:12

  436  2674 Emma Rich             11 Livonia Churchill              25:29  8:13

  437  4432 Katlyn Trinklein      10 Saginaw Heritage               25:31  8:13

  438  2399 Isabel Kipke          10 Dexter                         25:31  8:13

  439  2476 Stasa Wade            11 East Lansing                   25:34  8:14

  440  3947 Sarah Abdullah        10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     25:34  8:14

  441  3011 Julianna Jackson      10 West Bloomfield                25:34  8:14

  442  2472 Andi Regalbuto        12 East Lansing                   25:34  8:14

  443  3949 Susu Hashwi           10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     25:34  8:14

  444  4172 Sarah Szymanski       11 MacOmb Dakota                  25:35  8:15

  445  3958 Jessica Grost         11 Dewitt                         25:35  8:15

  446  2349 Erin Sharp            9  Brighton                       25:36  8:15

  447  2523 Kelsey Ring           9  Grand Haven                    25:36  8:15

  448  2909 Olivia Przeniczny     9  Temperance Bedford             25:37  8:15

  449  2500 Lauren Harvey         10 Grand Haven                    25:37  8:15

  450  4319 Caroline Kelly        11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        25:38  8:15

  451  2912 Annie Valade          12 Temperance Bedford             25:38  8:15

  452  4059 Emily Joseph          10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:38  8:16

  453  2486 Miranda Buckwald      12 Grand Haven                    25:39  8:16

  454  3013 Miki Kamiya           9  West Bloomfield                25:39  8:16

  455  4230 Sydney O'Donnell      9  Novi                           25:40  8:16

  456  4203 Emily Grant           9  Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         25:41  8:17

  457  3907 Lauren Blunt          9  Caledonia                      25:42  8:17

  458  3967 Wojciechowski Sarah   9  Dewitt                         25:42  8:17

  459  2481 Caitlin Blackmer      11 Grand Haven                    25:43  8:17

  460  4309 Erin Flaherty         10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        25:44  8:17

  461  2556 Kailee Moran          10 Grand Ledge                    25:44  8:17

  462  3921 Katie Hulst           10 Caledonia                      25:45  8:18

  463  4005 Grace Halow           9  Farmington Hills North Farming 25:45  8:18

  464  2788 Kelly Yu              12 Rochester                      25:46  8:18

  465  2634 Clare Holden          11 Hartland                       25:46  8:18

  466  4068 Lindsey Rich          12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:46  8:18

  467  4537 Michaela Fahnestock   10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            25:46  8:18

  468  4073 Hanna Sprague         12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:47  8:18

  469  3946 Maddie Winters        9  Caledonia                      25:47  8:18

  470  3826 Madison Harbort       10 Birmingham Seaholm             25:47  8:18

  471  3814 Irene Wilson          9  Birmingham Marian              25:48  8:19

  472  3770 Brittany Kuehne       10 Auburn Bay City Western        25:48  8:19

  473  4544 Elizabeth Raupp       9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            25:48  8:19

  474  4413 Hannah Fletcher       11 Saginaw Heritage               25:48  8:19

  475  4547 Maddie Simpson        9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            25:49  8:19

  476  4284 Samanth Sophia-Fairmo 12 Okemos                         25:49  8:19

  477  2636 Kari Kantola          12 Hartland                       25:49  8:19

  478  2846 Megan Rifenberg       9  St. Joseph                     25:51  8:20

  479  2680 Leah Strayhorn        9  Livonia Churchill              25:51  8:20

  480  4044 Morgan Casterline     12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 25:52  8:20

  481  2471 Megan Reeves          12 East Lansing                   25:52  8:20

  482  2715 Emily Medvedeff       12 Midland H H Dow                25:52  8:20

  483  2508 Haley Kalis           9  Grand Haven                    25:54  8:21

  484  2552 Franziska Lumma       10 Grand Ledge                    25:54  8:21

  485  4454 Breeanna Gaffney      11 St. Johns                      25:57  8:22

  486  2546 Lauren Grost          10 Grand Ledge                    25:57  8:22

  487  2910 Leah Shear            12 Temperance Bedford             25:58  8:22

  488  3964 Alexa Phillips        10 Dewitt                         25:59  8:22

  489  3995 Haley Nelson          10 Farmington                     25:59  8:22

  490  2503 Alyssa Hayward        11 Grand Haven                    25:59  8:22

  491  2312 Savanna Deavan        10 Brighton                       25:59  8:22

  492  2789 Melody Zhang          11 Rochester                      25:59  8:22

  493  4293 Natalie Wallace       12 Okemos                         26:00  8:23

  494  4380 Laura Conley          11 Portage Northern               26:00  8:23

  495  3941 Natalie Storrer       12 Caledonia                      26:00  8:23

  496  4354 Meeghan Hoose         10 Portage Central                26:00  8:23

  497  2496 Hailee Garbarino      12 Grand Haven                    26:01  8:23

  498  3957 Libby Braun           9  Dewitt                         26:01  8:23

  499  4280 Mikayla Reighley      10 Okemos                         26:02  8:23

  500  4147 Hannah Wagner         12 Livonia Stevenson              26:02  8:23

  501  4356 Anna Kayser           10 Portage Central                26:04  8:24

  502  3974 Erin Hendrickson      12 East Kentwood                  26:05  8:24

  503  2677 Rosie Rowland         12 Livonia Churchill              26:05  8:24

  504  3010 Jade Hatcher          9  West Bloomfield                26:05  8:24

  505  4074 Mia Vanerp            9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:05  8:24

  506  3868 Rachel Martinez       9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser        26:06  8:25

  507  3978 Jordan Mathews        11 East Kentwood                  26:09  8:25

  508  2894 Amalie Farah          12 Temperance Bedford             26:09  8:25

  509  4305 Anna Czapski          10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        26:09  8:25

  510  2598 Kelsey York           11 Grandville                     26:09  8:25

  511  2504 Sarah Herndl          11 Grand Haven                    26:10  8:26

  512  2999 Amira Anis            9  West Bloomfield                26:13  8:27

  513  2678 Carlene Severin       11 Livonia Churchill              26:14  8:27

  514  4249 Claire Cook           11 Okemos                         26:15  8:27

  515  3851 Rachel Wallace        12 Birmingham Seaholm             26:15  8:27

  516  4509 Mackenzie Smith       11 Walled Lake Northern           26:16  8:28

  517  3955 Frankie Bosanic       10 Dewitt                         26:16  8:28

  518  2530 Samantha Striegle     9  Grand Haven                    26:17  8:28

  519  2950 Jasmine Overholt      10 Traverse City Central          26:17  8:28

  520  3001 Brooke Desposato      10 West Bloomfield                26:18  8:28

  521  2966 Brianna Worthington   11 Traverse City Central          26:19  8:29

  522  4247 Aubrey Chamberlain    11 Okemos                         26:20  8:29

  523  4543 Samantha Philips      10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            26:23  8:30

  524  2538 Shelby Yeager         9  Grand Haven                    26:23  8:30

  525  4376 Meggan Warnicke       12 Portage Central                26:24  8:30

  526  3906 Sam Black             11 Caledonia                      26:25  8:31

  527  4208 Lindsie Traxler       9  Muskegon Reeths-Puffer         26:25  8:31

  528  2557 Chelsea Moshkosky     11 Grand Ledge                    26:26  8:31

  529  2548 Grace Johnson         9  Grand Ledge                    26:26  8:31

  530  3997 Karen Rogenkamp       9  Farmington                     26:26  8:31

  531  2931 Alycia Gerber         11 Traverse City Central          26:27  8:31

  532  2944 Maddi Miller          9  Traverse City Central          26:28  8:31

  533  2336 Lindsay Nault         12 Brighton                       26:28  8:32

  534  2718 Shannon Poon          10 Midland H H Dow                26:29  8:32

  535  2342 Alyssa Posthuma       9  Brighton                       26:29  8:32

  536  2668 Megan Lewan           11 Livonia Churchill              26:29  8:32

  537  3002 Leah Desposato        12 West Bloomfield                26:29  8:32

  538  4211 Cinthya Chavez-Huerta 10 Novi                           26:30  8:32

  539  4323 Georgia Madison       12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        26:31  8:33

  540  4318 Reagan Kazyak         10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        26:32  8:33

  541  4337 Madelyne Wright       11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        26:32  8:33

  542  2784 Shayla Sanders        10 Rochester                      26:33  8:33

  543  2997 Ericka Yeiter         10 Waterford Mott                 26:35  8:34

  544  4158 Savannah Kenward      11 MacOmb Dakota                  26:36  8:34

  545  4072 Hannah Sorensen       10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:36  8:34

  546  4497 Carly May             9  Walled Lake Northern           26:36  8:34

  547  4060 Olivia Klees          10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:37  8:34

  548  4040 Jette Axelrod         10 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 26:38  8:35

  549  3761 Phoebe Wojciechowski  11 Alpena                         26:39  8:35

  550  2465 Jina Park             11 East Lansing                   26:40  8:35

  551  2484 Gabby Braley          10 Grand Haven                    26:41  8:36

  552  4522 Rachel Goldman        11 White Lake Lakeland            26:42  8:36

  553  4242 Sarah Bartz           10 Okemos                         26:42  8:36

  554  4000 Kathryn Bauman        10 Farmington Hills North Farming 26:42  8:36

  555  4511 Shelby Watton         11 Walled Lake Northern           26:43  8:37

  556  4215 Jacquelyn Gardner     12 Novi                           26:44  8:37

  557  4138 Taylor Koltunchik     10 Livonia Stevenson              26:44  8:37

  558  3922 Kendall Kempker       9  Caledonia                      26:46  8:37

  559  4307 Madeleine Fazio       9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        26:47  8:38

  560  2416 Alaina Whidby         9  Dexter                         26:47  8:38

  561  4363 Chelsie Morgan        9  Portage Central                26:48  8:38

  562  2321 Allyson Gillis        9  Brighton                       26:48  8:38

  563  4370 McKenzie Reilly       9  Portage Central                26:50  8:39

  564  4222 Tiffany Liu           9  Novi                           26:50  8:39

  565  2545 Faith Gray            11 Grand Ledge                    26:51  8:39

  566  4221 Megan Liu             11 Novi                           26:51  8:39

  567  4238 Maggie Anderson       10 Okemos                         26:54  8:40

  568  4514 Ally Adams            9  White Lake Lakeland            26:55  8:40

  569  4301 Julie Boniface        9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        26:55  8:40

  570  2641 Molly Myska           12 Hartland                       26:57  8:41

  571  2984 Sabrina Gappy         10 Waterford Mott                 26:57  8:41

  572  4304 Erin Clark            10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        26:58  8:41

  573  2580 Josie Hunter          12 Grandville                     26:59  8:42

  574  2663 Abigail Hagood        12 Livonia Churchill              27:00  8:42

  575  4339 Olivia Barkholz       12 Portage Central                27:00  8:42

  576  2908 Hannah Phillips       11 Temperance Bedford             27:01  8:42

  577  4292 Sarah Wakeman         12 Okemos                         27:02  8:43

  578  4154 Shelbie Eastman       9  MacOmb Dakota                  27:03  8:43

  579  2521 Olivia Reed           12 Grand Haven                    27:04  8:43

  580  3018 Sarah Poronto         12 West Bloomfield                27:05  8:44

  581  4241 Abbie Barondess       10 Okemos                         27:06  8:44

  582  3867 Madi Kramer           12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        27:07  8:44

  583  4487 Emmaline Gates        12 Walled Lake Northern           27:07  8:44

  584  3825 Ali Haag              10 Birmingham Seaholm             27:07  8:44

  585  4374 Sandra Waldforst      12 Portage Central                27:08  8:45

  586  4532 Hannah Szajner        11 White Lake Lakeland            27:09  8:45

  587  3925 Joyus Miller          9  Caledonia                      27:10  8:45

  588  3928 Tonya Newhof          10 Caledonia                      27:10  8:45

  589  2682 Lyndsey Terberg       11 Livonia Churchill              27:11  8:45

  590  3945 Sarah Weinstein       11 Caledonia                      27:11  8:46

  591  3827 Daisy Heppert         9  Birmingham Seaholm             27:13  8:46

  592  2492 Anna Dexter           9  Grand Haven                    27:14  8:46

  593  4417 Daisja Huell          9  Saginaw Heritage               27:14  8:46

  594  4500 Rachel Morehouse      12 Walled Lake Northern           27:14  8:46

  595  3951 Lina Jebara           9  Dearborn Heights Crestwood     27:14  8:47

  596  3938 Olivia Simon          11 Caledonia                      27:15  8:47

  597  2709 Mallory Fogus         11 Midland H H Dow                27:15  8:47

  598  4326 Julia Pagnucco        9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        27:15  8:47

  599  3766 Kara Grigg            10 Auburn Bay City Western        27:16  8:47

  600  3885 Chelsea Watkins       12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        27:17  8:47

  601  3879 Elisabeth Phlips      9  Bloomfield Hills Lahser        27:17  8:47

  602  4302 Liliana Chirco        9  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        27:18  8:48

  603  2915 Hannah Wagner         12 Temperance Bedford             27:18  8:48

  604  3884 Ava Tavrazich         12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        27:19  8:48

  605  4152 Katelyn Daly          11 MacOmb Dakota                  27:19  8:48

  606  3813 Elizabeth Wilberding  10 Birmingham Marian              27:19  8:48

  607  2824 Lauren Buckingham     11 St. Joseph                     27:20  8:48

  608  3887 Rachelle Budop        12 Brownstown Woodhaven           27:20  8:48

  609  3861 Sarah Chen            10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        27:20  8:48

  610  4183 Renee Zewatski        12 MacOmb L'anse Creuse North     27:21  8:49

  611  2782 Rachel Pitts          9  Rochester                      27:21  8:49

  612  4282 Jule Schatz           12 Okemos                         27:21  8:49

  613  3774 Allie Osterhagen      9  Auburn Bay City Western        27:22  8:49

  614  3007 Rebecca Fong          11 West Bloomfield                27:23  8:49

  615  4003 Maya Goldman          9  Farmington Hills North Farming 27:23  8:49

  616  3794 Allison Davis         11 Birmingham Marian              27:24  8:50

  617  2622 Brooke Eicher         11 Hartland                       27:24  8:50

  618  2347 Jacqueline Savalle    12 Brighton                       27:24  8:50

  619  2775 Erin Eyler            9  Rochester                      27:27  8:51

  620  4421 Celine Koffka         12 Saginaw Heritage               27:28  8:51

  621  3909 Noel Cho              10 Caledonia                      27:30  8:52

  622  4545 Arielle Rickman       9  Wyandotte Roosevelt            27:30  8:52

  623  4457 Anna Krumm            9  St. Johns                      27:31  8:52

  624  2671 Christine Calleja     12 Livonia Churchill              27:33  8:53

  625  4274 Marissa McNamara      9  Okemos                         27:34  8:53

  626  2934 Jacqueline Hardy      12 Traverse City Central          27:35  8:53

  627  2620 Autumn Cox            10 Hartland                       27:35  8:53

  628  3897 Tianna Hooks          11 Brownstown Woodhaven           27:36  8:53

  629  2992 Taylor Richards       11 Waterford Mott                 27:39  8:55

  630  2313 Ellie Debrule         9  Brighton                       27:40  8:55

  631  2362 Megan Kilts           9  Cedar Springs                  27:40  8:55

  632  4303 Katie Christ          10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        27:41  8:55

  633  2917 Brenna Argue          10 Traverse City Central          27:42  8:56

  634  4465 Hannah Vanvalkeberg   10 St. Johns                      27:43  8:56

  635  3779 Lise Ruckert          10 Auburn Bay City Western        27:44  8:56

  636  2892 Rebecca Crane         9  Temperance Bedford             27:45  8:56

  637  3944 Mallory Waayenberg    9  Caledonia                      27:46  8:57

  638  4366 Carolyn Pavlovic      11 Portage Central                27:49  8:58

  639  4427 Amber Schneider       9  Saginaw Heritage               27:51  8:58

  640  4424 Amber Nickel          11 Saginaw Heritage               27:53  8:59

  641  2851 Jessica Whittaker     11 St. Joseph                     27:53  8:59

  642  2645 Julia Pousho          9  Hartland                       28:00  9:01

  643  4530 Haley Rowe            12 White Lake Lakeland            28:03  9:02

  644  4119 Rachel McMurphy       9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           28:03  9:02

  645  3772 Shelby Mize           11 Auburn Bay City Western        28:05  9:03

  646  4332 Rachel Sartori        10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        28:06  9:03

  647  4275 Casey Mossholder      10 Okemos                         28:06  9:03

  648  2487 Kristen Calkins       9  Grand Haven                    28:11  9:05

  649  4262 Darby Hopper          10 Okemos                         28:11  9:05

  650  3943 Emma Vigna            10 Caledonia                      28:13  9:05

  651  4533 Shannon Trantham      11 White Lake Lakeland            28:17  9:07

  652  3773 Rachel Nowak          11 Auburn Bay City Western        28:19  9:07

  653  4263 Irene Hwang           9  Okemos                         28:19  9:07

  654  4312 Lauren Gunterman      11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        28:21  9:08

  655  4467 Tipke Franziska       12 Swartz Creek High School       28:23  9:09

  656  2901 Alexis Laginess       9  Temperance Bedford             28:24  9:09

  657  4155 Jillian Flint         11 MacOmb Dakota                  28:26  9:10

  658  2676 Susan Ristola         10 Livonia Churchill              28:29  9:10

  659  4359 Emily Konkel          11 Portage Central                28:31  9:11

  660  2834 Shelby Hancock        11 St. Joseph                     28:33  9:12

  661  2661 Jennifer Bourlier     12 Livonia Churchill              28:34  9:12

  662  4502 Oreoluwa Obiri        10 Walled Lake Northern           28:35  9:13

  663  2466 Abby Pendred          11 East Lansing                   28:37  9:13

  664  3965 Danielle Raynor       12 Dewitt                         28:39  9:14

  665  4416 Kayla Heath           9  Saginaw Heritage               28:41  9:14

  666  2922 Madison Campbell      9  Traverse City Central          28:43  9:15

  667  2581 Katie Landon          12 Grandville                     28:44  9:16

  668  4002 Morgan Gilliam        12 Farmington Hills North Farming 28:47  9:16

  669  2442 Maria Cotter          12 East Lansing                   28:48  9:17

  670  4043 Selam Brainard        9  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 28:49  9:17

  671  3960 Madison Hawkey        11 Dewitt                         28:51  9:18

  672  2501 Caroline Harvitt      9  Grand Haven                    28:52  9:18

  673  4051 Alyssa Foreman        12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 28:53  9:18

  674  2343 Kara Posthuma         12 Brighton                       28:57  9:20

  675  2344 Gillian Powers        10 Brighton                       28:57  9:20

  676  4538 Destiny Gorski        10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            29:00  9:21

  677  3009 Kelsey Gasso          10 West Bloomfield                29:04  9:22

  678  3016 Madison Orow          9  West Bloomfield                29:05  9:22

  679  3741 Faith Brady           10 Alpena                         29:07  9:23

  680  2322 Sarah Hively          10 Brighton                       29:14  9:25

  681  2346 Hannah Romans         10 Brighton                       29:14  9:25

  682  3750 Etta Kowalewsky       10 Alpena                         29:14  9:25

  683  4281 Abbey Sambaer         10 Okemos                         29:14  9:25

  684  2485 Brenna Buckwald       9  Grand Haven                    29:22  9:28

  685  3800 Julie Grembi          11 Birmingham Marian              29:24  9:28

  686  4110 Matilda Bower         9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           29:25  9:29

  687  2774 Theresa Deneau        10 Rochester                      29:29  9:30

  688  4308 Meghan Fitzgerald     11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        29:30  9:30

  689  4451 Megan Darnell         11 St. Johns                      29:31  9:30

  690  2310 Mallory Dapprich      9  Brighton                       29:32  9:31

  691  4045 Katherine Clarke      11 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 29:33  9:31

  692  3000 Alexis Ball           9  West Bloomfield                29:35  9:32

  693  3979 Seriah Rawlings       12 East Kentwood                  29:39  9:33

  694  4075 Sarah Vonck           12 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Nort 29:41  9:34

  695  2828 Stephanie Clark       12 St. Joseph                     29:41  9:34

  696  4310 Sabrina Frasie        10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep        29:42  9:34

  697  2721 Alba Semidei          11 Midland H H Dow                29:53  9:38

  698  3954 Deanna Yassine        11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     29:57  9:39

  699  4212 Alyssa Chen           11 Novi                           29:57  9:39

  700  3959 Aleah Hall            10 Dewitt                         30:01  9:40

  701  3008 Kailyn Gasso          11 West Bloomfield                30:02  9:41

  702  2445 Ashley Garcia         9  East Lansing                   30:09  9:43

  703  3019 Katelyn Sheena        9  West Bloomfield                30:16  9:45

  704  4372 Rachel Stockwell      9  Portage Central                30:19  9:46

  705  2555 Ivanna Mendoza        10 Grand Ledge                    30:24  9:47

  706  2534 Mallory Vandervelde   12 Grand Haven                    30:30  9:50

  707  4434 Megan Wekwert         11 Saginaw Heritage               30:31  9:50

  708  4163 Stacey Mork           9  MacOmb Dakota                  30:32  9:50

  709  4240 Melinda Barcelon      9  Okemos                         30:36  9:51

  710  4165 Kaitlin Mozdrzech     9  MacOmb Dakota                  30:37  9:52

  711  3021 Suha Syed             12 West Bloomfield                30:37  9:52

  712  2456 Eliana Kaplowitz      9  East Lansing                   30:38  9:52

  713  4347 Cassie Cook           12 Portage Central                30:40  9:53

  714  2526 Maddie Sanchez        11 Grand Haven                    30:50  9:56

  715  2308 Stephanie Boschma     9  Brighton                       31:06 10:01

  716  4233 Helena Robertson      10 Novi                           31:09 10:02

  717  4297 Grace Zhang           9  Okemos                         31:10 10:02

  718  4228 Rachel Mullins        10 Novi                           31:11 10:03

  719  2958 Susan Sheppman        9  Traverse City Central          31:17 10:05

  720  4423 Katie Moon            10 Saginaw Heritage               31:23 10:07

  721  4536 Brittany Dunnigan     10 Wyandotte Roosevelt            31:32 10:10

  722  4020 Lindsay Baird         12 Grand Blanc                    31:35 10:10

  723  3752 Nika Lounsberry       12 Alpena                         31:35 10:10

  724  3017 Emily Poronto         10 West Bloomfield                31:47 10:14

  725  4226 Katie Morisette       12 Novi                           32:02 10:19

  726  2483 Megan Bowers          11 Grand Haven                    32:03 10:20

  727  4114 Jordyne Hitt          9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           32:08 10:21

  728  3876 Lily Paul             12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        32:10 10:22

  729  3749 Sarah Honeycutt       10 Alpena                         32:26 10:27

  730  3952 Loredonna Polocoser   11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     32:27 10:27

  731  3950 Nadine Jawad          11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood     32:42 10:32

  732  4231 Abby O'Leary          11 Novi                           32:46 10:33

  733  3004 Samantha Fincannon    9  West Bloomfield                32:58 10:37

  734  2646 Rachel Roberts        12 Hartland                       33:09 10:41

  735  2470 Eileen Reeves         10 East Lansing                   33:12 10:42

  736  2488 Lexi Carter           11 Grand Haven                    33:12 10:42

  737  4373 Caroline Turek-Hruska 11 Portage Central                33:12 10:42

  738  2659 Bailey Begley         12 Livonia Churchill              34:22 11:04

  739  4338 Leah Alburtus         9  Portage Central                34:28 11:06

  740  4428 Meagan Schultz        11 Saginaw Heritage               34:39 11:10

  741  2443 Amanda Crouch         12 East Lansing                   35:15 11:21

  742  2449 Duha Hamdan           12 East Lansing                   35:32 11:27

  743  4109 Yonara Alquien        12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           36:32 11:46

  744  2337 Julie Nelsen          10 Brighton                       36:39 11:48

  745  3881 Nayla Sater           12 Bloomfield Hills Lahser        36:40 11:49

  746  2936 Rudy Kelly            11 Traverse City Central          38:07 12:17

  747  4120 Isis Hughes Mohney    9  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix           38:08 12:17

  748  4187 Charlene Every        9  Mason                          38:34 12:25