RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Roland Jersevic, Jersevic Sports Foundation

 

                 TVC CENTRAL JAMBOREE #1--9/11/2012                         

            Immerman Park, Saginaw, MI (Swan Valley host)                             

 

                    Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                    

====================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Josh Verlac           12 Saginaw Swan Valley   16:50.20     1  

  2 Tyler Jensen          12 Ovid-Elsie            17:11.20     2  

  3 Jake Morey            11 Alma                  17:16.20     3  

  4 Tim DeJong            12 Alma                  17:20.90     4  

  5 Mitchell Hoffman      12 Hemlock               17:22.40     5  

  6 Luke Hurst            12 Ovid-Elsie            17:23.50     6  

  7 James Sira            11 Midland Bullock Creek 17:27.90     7  

  8 Jacob Fong            12 Saginaw Swan Valley   17:31.20     8  

  9 Garret Bila           12 Freeland              17:34.20     9  

 10 Chandler Biggs        10 Midland Bullock Creek 17:35.00    10  

 11 Brent Wegner          12 Freeland              17:39.90    11  

 12 Sam Grossmeyer        12 Hemlock               17:56.50    12  

 13 Broderic Bender       12 Alma                  18:06.10    13  

 14 Aaron Stebelton       12 Alma                  18:18.60    14  

 15 Walker Preist          9 Shepherd              18:22.90    15  

 16 Kaleb Glowacki        12 Shepherd              18:28.70    16  

 17 Jacob Collins         11 Chesaning             18:31.40    17  

 18 Glenn Fitkin          12 Freeland              18:33.60    18  

 19 Alex Stowell          10 Freeland              18:33.70    19  

 20 Sam Zoellner          10 Chesaning             18:34.90    20  

 21 Josh Hutchinson       12 Shepherd              18:37.90    21  

 22 Ty Pardee             10 Ovid-Elsie            18:44.90    22  

 23 Andrew Benn           12 Alma                  18:47.50    23  

 24 Tim Yake              12 Freeland              18:48.30    24  

 25 Dominic Garcia        11 Alma                  18:51.80    25  

 26 Landon Honsinger       9 Hemlock               18:52.20    26  

 27 Sebastian Ramos       10 Saginaw Swan Valley   19:00.90    27  

 28 Andrew Hutchinson     10 Shepherd              19:07.10    28  

 29 Tory Childs           10 Shepherd              19:27.40    29  

 30 Keith Conlon          11 Freeland              19:32.50    30  

 31 John Sira             10 Midland Bullock Creek 19:33.10    31  

 32 Collin Lott           10 Alma                  19:34.20    32  

 33 Gage Cleveland         9 Ovid-Elsie            19:37.00    33  

 34 Jacob Pifer           11 Shepherd              19:37.90    34  

 35 Cody Gruss            11 Shepherd              19:38.20    35  

 36 Christoph Walsleben   12 Ovid-Elsie            19:38.70    36  

 37 Noah Oldenburg        11 Hemlock               19:42.60    37  

 38 Ryan Hilbrandt         9 Hemlock               19:50.00    38  

 39 Ian Turnwald          12 Chesaning             19:53.60    39  

 40 Mark Gibson           12 Freeland              19:57.40    40  

 41 Andrew Travis          9 Shepherd              20:01.20    --  

 42 Tyler Wheeler         10 Shepherd              20:02.00    --  

 43 Brenden Dolehanty     12 Shepherd              20:03.50    --  

 44 Brody Cragg           11 Chesaning             20:04.10    41  

 45 Hayden Bailey          9 Alma                  20:05.30    --  

 46 Kurt Solner            9 Hemlock               20:05.90    42  

 47 Dominik Willaford     10 Ovid-Elsie            20:06.70    43  

 48 Mike Passal           11 Hemlock               20:12.40    44  

 49 Shane Mudd            10 Midland Bullock Creek 20:12.90    45  

 50 Justin King           12 Freeland              20:24.90    --   

 51 Erich Freeman         10 Hemlock               20:29.50    --  

 52 Josh Peckens           9 Ovid-Elsie            20:29.50    46  

 53 Kameron Carey         11 Saginaw Swan Valley   20:37.60    47  

 54 Nathan Yax            11 Freeland              20:52.90    --  

 55 Justin Martin         10 Midland Bullock Creek 20:54.00    48  

 56 Aaron Feinauer        12 Freeland              20:55.80    --  

 57 Jonathon Follebout    11 Hemlock               20:57.20    --  

 58 Ben Tacia             12 Alma                  20:57.60    --  

 59 Eric Eisenberger      10 Shepherd              21:03.00    --  

 60 Kelly Gilbert         11 Shepherd              21:11.60    --  

 61 Alec Preston          10 Saginaw Swan Valley   21:14.70    49  

 62 Anthony Cook          10 Freeland              21:17.00    --  

 63 Brice Leuenberger      9 Freeland              21:18.50    --  

 64 Chandler Ludlum       10 Hemlock               21:35.10    --  

 65 Curtis Lashuay        12 Midland Bullock Creek 21:59.90    50  

 66 Eddie Gruss           12 Shepherd              22:02.30    --  

 67 Jason Rabie           11 Hemlock               22:06.50    --  

 68 Nathan Ackerman       12 Freeland              22:07.50    --  

 69 Jacob Miller          10 Midland Bullock Creek 22:09.00    51  

 70 Jared Murphy          10 Hemlock               22:13.50    --  

 71 Nick Miller           11 Saginaw Swan Valley   22:15.40    52  

 72 Nicholas Torres       10 Midland Bullock Creek 22:22.30    --  

 73 Graham Fitkin         10 Freeland              22:32.10    --  

 74 Dakota Pfeiffer        9 Ovid-Elsie            22:40.90    --  

 75 Logan Warian          10 Hemlock               22:46.70    --  

 76 Marshall Gallt        11 Ovid-Elsie            22:50.60    --  

 77 Garrett Preston       10 Saginaw Swan Valley   22:58.10    53  

 78 Chad Sponseller       10 Shepherd              23:26.00    --  

 79 Robert Burdick         9 Midland Bullock Creek 23:30.40    --   

 80 Michael Simmon        11 Chesaning             23:41.20    54  

 81 Brandon Morris        11 Freeland              23:54.60    --  

 82 Nathan Moulton        12 Freeland              23:59.90    --  

 83 Dominic Premo         10 Saginaw Swan Valley   24:09.60    --  

 84 Connor Turpin          9 Midland Bullock Creek 24:18.70    --  

 85 Kyle Pratt            10 Midland Bullock Creek 24:26.50    --  

 86 Brandon Barrera       10 Saginaw Swan Valley   24:30.30    --  

 87 Josh Loree            11 Midland Bullock Creek 24:33.20    --  

 88 Billy Clark           11 Shepherd              24:44.40    --  

 89 Austin Rector         12 Alma                  24:59.80    --  

 90 Justin Doepker        10 Shepherd              25:06.20    --  

 91 Nathan Wood            9 Shepherd              25:06.50    --  

 92 Jack MacDonald         9 Shepherd              25:10.30    --  

 93 Ian Ingles             - Saginaw Swan Valley   25:11.60    --  

 94 Jordan Straus         11 Shepherd              25:23.60    --  

 95 Christopher Green      9 Ovid-Elsie            25:26.20    --  

 96 Mitchell Piper        10 Freeland              25:45.10    --  

 97 Zack Alex              9 Freeland              25:46.10    --  

 98 Jacob Smith           10 Saginaw Swan Valley   25:50.60    --  

 99 Rob Garrett           10 Ovid-Elsie            25:55.20    --  

100 Hmza Dasuqi            9 Saginaw Swan Valley   26:12.00    --  

101 Michael Hoffman        9 Hemlock               26:13.60    --  

102 Matt Winterstein       9 Freeland              29:28.90    --  

103 Mick Fenton           12 Shepherd              30:32.70    --  

104 Mike Schatzley        10 Freeland              31:25.80    --  

105 Gordon Johnson        10 Ovid-Elsie            32:15.20    --  

 

              Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores              

====================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

====================================================================

  1 Alma                   57      3    4   13   14   23   25   32 

      Total Time: 1:29:50      Average: 17:57.86      1-5 Split: 1:32

  2 Freeland               81      9   11   18   19   24   30   40 

      Total Time: 1:31:10      Average: 18:13.94      1-5 Split: 1:15

  3 Ovid-Elsie             99      2    6   22   33   36   43   46 

      Total Time: 1:32:36      Average: 18:31.06      1-5 Split: 2:28

  4 Shepherd               109    15   16   21   28   29   34   35 

      Total Time: 1:34:04      Average: 18:48.80      1-5 Split: 1:05

  5 Hemlock                118     5   12   26   37   38   42   44 

      Total Time: 1:33:44      Average: 18:44.74      1-5 Split: 2:28

  6 Saginaw Swan Valley    132     1    8   27   47   49   52   53 

      Total Time: 1:35:15      Average: 19:02.92      1-5 Split: 4:25

  7 Midland Bullock Creek  141     7   10   31   45   48   50   51 

      Total Time: 1:35:43      Average: 19:08.58      1-5 Split: 3:27

  8 Chesaning              171    17   20   39   41   54    -    - 

      Total Time: 1:40:46      Average: 20:09.04      1-5 Split: 5:10

 

 

                    Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   

====================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Kaylie Rhynard        11 Shepherd              20:01.60     1  

  2 Taylor Thrush         10 Shepherd              20:01.60     2  

  3 Sami Humphrey         12 Alma                  20:24.40     3  

  4 Amanda Valliere       12 Midland Bullock Creek 21:06.10     4  

  5 Rachel Kolb           11 Alma                  21:30.50     5  

  6 Taylor Priest         11 Shepherd              21:55.00     6  

  7 Rachel Buckley        11 Shepherd              21:56.10     7  

  8 Briana Devine         12 Alma                  22:03.70     8  

  9 Abbie Moeggenberg     10 Shepherd              22:07.60     9  

 10 Jessica Frantz        12 Ovid-Elsie            22:08.20    10  

 11 Hannah Massa          11 Hemlock               22:28.90    11  

 12 Tori Humphrey         12 Alma                  22:33.00    12  

 13 Alyx Wesley            9 Alma                  22:38.10    13  

 14 Austeen Freeman       12 Ovid-Elsie            22:51.80    14  

 15 Rachel Travis         11 Shepherd              23:01.50    15  

 16 Katie Eurich          12 Chesaning             23:08.60    16  

 17 Keegan Ingles         11 Saginaw Swan Valley   23:21.20    17  

 18 Natalie Noble         11 Shepherd              23:27.90    18  

 19 Gabby Raines          10 Saginaw Swan Valley   23:38.80    19  

 20 Morgan Scott          12 Freeland              23:39.70    20  

 21 Chelsee Larsen        10 Saginaw Swan Valley   23:59.40    21  

 22 Kennedy Thayer        11 Saginaw Swan Valley   24:09.80    22  

 23 Addison Hymer          9 Ovid-Elsie            24:14.80    23  

 24 Amber Howlett         12 Chesaning             24:16.80    24  

 25 Lauren Schonfeld      10 Hemlock               24:22.00    25  

 26 Paige Gardner         11 Midland Bullock Creek 24:24.60    26  

 27 Cierra Tate           10 Freeland              24:31.80    27  

 28 Ashley Berry          11 Freeland              24:37.50    28  

 29 Alex Love             10 Ovid-Elsie            24:37.90    29   

 30 Amanda Chritz          9 Shepherd              25:04.50    --  

 31 Tamara Mitchell       11 Hemlock               25:06.30    30  

 32 Rachel Noack          10 Freeland              25:06.80    31  

 33 Hannah Gates          11 Shepherd              25:08.00    --  

 34 Sarah Bellinger        9 Shepherd              25:16.10    --  

 35 Jessica Sawvel        12 Chesaning             25:17.10    32  

 36 Clarice Sheedlo        9 Ovid-Elsie            25:17.70    33  

 37 Courtney Warner       12 Saginaw Swan Valley   25:26.20    34  

 38 Kelsey Prince         11 Midland Bullock Creek 25:44.20    35  

 39 Gabbi Cleveland        9 Ovid-Elsie            25:49.40    36  

 40 Cailin King           10 Freeland              25:52.50    37  

 41 Taylor Herring        10 Freeland              25:54.00    38  

 42 Molly McGrandy        12 Saginaw Swan Valley   25:59.00    39  

 43 Kayla Richmond        11 Chesaning             26:10.10    40  

 44 Eryn Lee              11 Hemlock               26:24.80    41  

 45 Madalynn Waldmann     11 Midland Bullock Creek 26:31.60    42  

 46 Darian Moore          10 Alma                  26:56.10    43  

 47 Maitland Bowen         9 Midland Bullock Creek 26:59.60    44  

 48 Mary Stasa            12 Chesaning             27:16.20    45  

 49 Sydney Davis           9 Shepherd              27:25.70    --  

 50 Jennalee Stowell      10 Freeland              27:29.10    46  

 51 Kelly Carrigan        11 Saginaw Swan Valley   27:51.90    47  

 52 Sky Grossett          10 Alma                  27:57.30    48  

 53 Julia Miner           10 Midland Bullock Creek 27:59.60    49  

 54 Madison Krieger        9 Saginaw Swan Valley   28:00.70    --  

 55 Marissa Lashuay        9 Midland Bullock Creek 28:09.70    50  

 56 Caleigh Stowe         10 Freeland              28:18.80    --  

 57 Meah Gall              9 Shepherd              28:47.00    --  

 58 Annie Nikolai         11 Hemlock               28:50.40    51   

 59 Jessica Lashuay       11 Midland Bullock Creek 28:51.10    --  

 60 Emma Harrow           11 Ovid-Elsie            29:01.00    52  

 61 Jenna Jimenez         11 Saginaw Swan Valley   29:12.00    --  

 62 Kara Dobulis           9 Freeland              29:15.50    --  

 63 Rebecca Tessin         9 Hemlock               29:25.70    53  

 64 Lydia Declai           9 Midland Bullock Creek 29:55.90    --  

 65 Paige Williamson      12 Saginaw Swan Valley   30:15.50    --  

 66 Kayleen Kindy          9 Midland Bullock Creek 30:46.60    --  

 67 Megan Otway           12 Saginaw Swan Valley   31:47.30    --  

 68 Madison Savard        10 Saginaw Swan Valley   32:16.90    --  

 69 Savannah Thomas       10 Midland Bullock Creek 32:21.80    --  

 70 Clorisa Kelley        11 Midland Bullock Creek 32:41.00    --  

 71 Kara Gager            10 Alma                  34:23.30    --  

 72 Mackenzie Koski       11 Saginaw Swan Valley   35:06.00    --  

 73 Emily Kiefer          12 Saginaw Swan Valley   37:15.70    --  

 74 Maddie Wert            9 Alma                  38:54.30    --  

 75 Muna Dasuqi           12 Saginaw Swan Valley   39:58.60    --  

 

              Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores              

====================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

====================================================================

  1 Shepherd               25      1    2    6    7    9   15   18 

      Total Time: 1:46:02      Average: 21:12.38      1-5 Split: 2:06

  2 Alma                   41      3    5    8   12   13   43   48 

      Total Time: 1:49:10      Average: 21:49.94      1-5 Split: 2:14

  3 Ovid-Elsie             109    10   14   23   29   33   36   52 

      Total Time: 1:59:11      Average: 23:50.08      1-5 Split: 3:10

  4 Saginaw Swan Valley    113    17   19   21   22   34   39   47 

      Total Time: 2:00:36      Average: 24:07.08      1-5 Split: 2:05

  5 Freeland               143    20   27   28   31   37   38   46 

      Total Time: 2:03:49      Average: 24:45.66      1-5 Split: 2:13

  6 Midland Bullock Creek  151     4   26   35   42   44   49   50 

      Total Time: 2:04:47      Average: 24:57.22      1-5 Split: 5:54

  7 Chesaning              157    16   24   32   40   45    -    - 

      Total Time: 2:06:09      Average: 25:13.76      1-5 Split: 4:08

  8 Hemlock                158    11   25   30   41   51   53    - 

      Total Time: 2:07:13      Average: 25:26.48      1-5 Split: 6:22

 

 

                 Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run                 

====================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Tyler Travis           8 Shepherd              11:57.80     1  

  2 Blaine Thompson        8 Saginaw Swan Valley   12:10.80     2  

  3 Owen Howard            8 Shepherd              12:26.10     3  

  4 Hunter Torpey          8 Shepherd              12:45.80     4  

  5 Nick Moeggenberg       8 Shepherd              12:56.50     5  

  6 Jonah Montney          8 Shepherd              13:02.00     6  

  7 Brandon Bruman         8 Midland Bullock Creek 13:02.60     7  

  8 Drew Hubbard           8 Freeland              13:08.50     8  

  9 Zachary Lewis          7 Hemlock               13:11.40    --  

 10 Jacob Walters          8 Shepherd              13:16.30     9  

 11 Alex Malott            8 Saginaw Swan Valley   13:23.70    10  

 12 Jacob Krzciok          7 Freeland              13:27.20    11  

 13 CJ Spencer             8 Shepherd              13:27.30    12  

 14 Nathan Malott          8 Saginaw Swan Valley   13:33.10    13  

 15 Wendler Andrew         7 Saginaw Swan Valley   13:37.50    14  

 16 Brennan Mudd           7 Midland Bullock Creek 13:37.90    15  

 17 Joey Haufe             8 Saginaw Swan Valley   13:38.00    16  

 18 Dailey Priest          7 Shepherd              13:38.30    --  

 19 Devin Ordiway          8 Ovid-Elsie            14:01.00    --  

 20 John Kaczor            7 Freeland              14:11.50    17  

 21 Dakota Mack            7 Midland Bullock Creek 14:16.30    18  

 22 Nathan Gruss           8 Shepherd              14:25.50    --  

 23 Nathaniel Gall         7 Shepherd              14:34.00    --  

 24 Race Matties           8 Shepherd              14:35.00    --  

 25 Harrison Lamont        7 Hemlock               14:37.90    --  

 26 Logan Burch            8 Freeland              14:39.00    19  

 27 Trystin Warian         7 Hemlock               14:39.70    --  

 28 Andrew Castillo        8 Alma                  14:41.20    20  

 29 Jon Rodriguez          8 Alma                  14:41.70    21  

 30 Derek Booms            8 Freeland              14:44.70    22  

 31 Ben Gibson             8 Freeland              14:58.90    23  

 32 Joseph Sira            7 Midland Bullock Creek 15:08.20    24  

 33 Ezra Faust             8 Alma                  15:14.70    25  

 34 Randall Madison        7 Saginaw Swan Valley   15:19.50    26  

 35 Conrad Strecker        7 Saginaw Swan Valley   15:45.50    27  

 36 Connor McVannel        8 Hemlock               16:11.90    --  

 37 Jaden Baine            8 Midland Bullock Creek 17:02.80    28  

 38 Justin Wellington      8 Freeland              17:47.90    29  

 39 Andrew Wisniewski      7 Freeland              18:03.30    --  

 40 Eric Kayden            7 Midland Bullock Creek 19:10.80    30  

 41 Atulya Dora-Laskey     8 Alma                  20:29.50    31  

 42 Trevor Klein           7 Saginaw Swan Valley   22:27.60    --   

 43 Michael Yocky          7 Ovid-Elsie            23:00.50    --  

 44 Ben Crimin             7 Alma                  25:51.50    32  

 

           Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores           

====================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

====================================================================

  1 Shepherd               19      1    3    4    5    6    9   12 

      Total Time: 1:03:09      Average: 12:37.64      1-5 Split: 1:05

  2 Saginaw Swan Valley    55      2   10   13   14   16   26   27 

      Total Time: 1:06:24      Average: 13:16.62      1-5 Split: 1:28

  3 Freeland               77      8   11   17   19   22   23   29 

      Total Time: 1:10:11      Average: 14:02.18      1-5 Split: 1:37

  4 Midland Bullock Creek  92      7   15   18   24   28   30    - 

      Total Time: 1:13:08      Average: 14:37.56      1-5 Split: 4:01

  5 Alma                   129    20   21   25   31   32    -    - 

      Total Time: 1:30:59      Average: 18:11.72      1-5 Split: 11:11

 

 

                 Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run                

====================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Katelyn Hutchinson     8 Shepherd              12:09.40     1  

  2 Kylie Hutchinson       8 Shepherd              12:17.10     2  

  3 Mackenzie Stroebel     7 Freeland              13:02.80    --  

  4 Katie Powell           8 Shepherd              13:21.10     3  

  5 Sarah LaClair          8 Hemlock               14:05.00     4  

  6 Kaylee Argyle          7 Freeland              14:22.40    --  

  7 Sydney Hanson          7 Alma                  14:40.40     5  

  8 Jessica Shiffer        8 Alma                  14:43.60     6  

  9 Morgan Johnson         7 Alma                  14:43.80     7  

 10 MyKenzie Garza         8 Saginaw Swan Valley   14:45.40     8  

 11 Meghan DuRussel        8 Saginaw Swan Valley   14:45.60     9  

 12 Elizzabeth Gotaas      7 Alma                  14:45.90    10  

 13 Rachael King           8 Midland Bullock Creek 14:47.50    11  

 14 Jozlyn Gauthier        8 Shepherd              14:50.50    12  

 15 Selena Alworden        7 Saginaw Swan Valley   14:53.30    13  

 16 Isabella Turner        8 Hemlock               14:59.20    14  

 17 Robin Barnes           7 Hemlock               15:21.60    15  

 18 Mallorie Beavers       8 Shepherd              15:23.70    16  

 19 Alissa Adams           8 Alma                  15:27.20    17  

 20 Stephanie Kariuki      8 Hemlock               15:28.90    18  

 21 Kaylee Meissner        7 Midland Bullock Creek 15:31.60    19  

 22 Jericho Beck           8 Hemlock               15:32.30    20  

 23 Natalie Hoffman        7 Hemlock               15:36.50    21  

 24 Alli Munger            8 Alma                  15:38.70    22  

 25 Jocelyn Paddock        7 Hemlock               15:40.20    23  

 26 Annie Meeker           7 Shepherd              15:42.80    24  

 27 Izzy Poquiz            7 Alma                  15:43.70    25  

 28 Kayleigh Zechmeister   8 Saginaw Swan Valley   15:44.70    26  

 29 Megan Radaz            7 Alma                  15:55.40    --  

 30 Bekah Castillo         7 Saginaw Swan Valley   15:59.50    27  

 31 Anna Johnston          8 Alma                  16:09.60    --  

 32 Lauren Doughty         7 Saginaw Swan Valley   16:10.70    28  

 33 Gillian Seabase        8 Midland Bullock Creek 16:14.70    29  

 34 Madison Deangelis      8 Alma                  16:15.40    --   

 35 Abigail Evans          7 Alma                  16:18.40    --  

 36 Abbi Schlorff          8 Shepherd              16:23.60    30  

 37 Mykenzie Wing          7 Alma                  16:30.30    --  

 38 Tatyanna Spaulding     8 Freeland              16:39.80    --  

 39 Alexis West            7 Freeland              16:42.20    --  

 40 Gracie Loyd            7 Alma                  16:47.40    --  

 41 Cammi Sheppard         7 Shepherd              16:49.20    --  

 42 Katy Hurst             8 Ovid-Elsie            17:10.80    31  

 43 Kelly Gibson           8 Alma                  17:12.50    --  

 44 Annika Wilson          7 Hemlock               17:17.00    --  

 45 Sirra Wrisley          8 Alma                  17:17.60    --  

 46 Madison Stoddard       7 Hemlock               17:19.10    --  

 47 Marissa Smoker         7 Alma                  17:28.20    --  

 48 Mariana Flores         8 Hemlock               17:40.10    --  

 49 Erica Doepker          7 Shepherd              17:51.70    --  

 50 Alex Lazarony          8 Midland Bullock Creek 17:56.00    32  

 51 Aubrey Hurst           8 Ovid-Elsie            18:08.50    33  

 52 Morgan Fowler          8 Ovid-Elsie            18:26.20    34  

 53 Haylee Curtiss         7 Shepherd              18:33.80    --  

 54 Danielle James         8 Hemlock               19:04.40    --  

 55 Hannah Lockwood        8 Hemlock               19:22.40    --  

 56 Sarah Sopocy           8 Ovid-Elsie            19:28.30    35  

 57 Camery Bancroft        7 Ovid-Elsie            19:31.80    36  

 58 Brooke Araizaga        7 Midland Bullock Creek 20:31.10    37  

 59 Makenzie Callison      7 Shepherd              21:21.50    --  

 60 Laura Valliere         8 Midland Bullock Creek 22:38.00    38  

 61 Eleanor Waldie         8 Midland Bullock Creek 22:40.20    39  

 62 Serina Henize          8 Ovid-Elsie            23:25.30    40  

 63 Rebecca Prieur         7 Alma                  23:48.40    --   

 64 Elizabeth Bartman      7 Shepherd              24:12.50    --  

 65 Alex Escamilla         7 Alma                  25:50.70    --  

 

           Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores          

====================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

====================================================================

  1 Shepherd               34      1    2    3   12   16   24   30 

      Total Time: 1:08:02      Average: 13:36.36      1-5 Split: 3:15

  2 Alma                   45      5    6    7   10   17   22   25 

      Total Time: 1:14:21      Average: 14:52.18      1-5 Split: 47

  3 Hemlock                71      4   14   15   18   20   21   23 

      Total Time: 1:15:27      Average: 15:05.40      1-5 Split: 1:28

  4 Saginaw Swan Valley    83      8    9   13   26   27   28    - 

      Total Time: 1:16:09      Average: 15:13.70      1-5 Split: 1:15

  5 Midland Bullock Creek  128    11   19   29   32   37   38   39 

      Total Time: 1:25:01      Average: 17:00.18      1-5 Split: 5:44

  6 Ovid-Elsie             169    31   33   34   35   36   40    - 

      Total Time: 1:32:46      Average: 18:33.12      1-5 Split: 2:21