TVC WEST JAMBOREE #3 AT ST. CHARLES HIGH SCHOOL--10/9/12

                           results by Ray Guzy (raymon1969@gmail.com)

 

                                      BOYS TEAM SCORES

    1. Ithaca                                32     5. St. Louis                           111

    2. Breckenridge                          32     6. St. Charles                         190

    3. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary    91     7. Saginaw Valley Lutheran             198

    4. Carrollton                            93     8. Merrill                             216

 

                                       INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Stephen Merchant (12)    Ithaca                                    17    17:11.4     1

    2.  Kurt Gulick (12)         Breckenridge                               2    17:18.1     2

    3.  Kaleb Coston (12)        Ithaca                                    70    17:25.3     3

    4.  Kyle Gulick (12)         Breckenridge                               1    17:26.1     4

    5.  Nate Partee (12)         Breckenridge                               4    17:39.0     5

    6.  Jesse Corbat (12)        Breckenridge                               3    17:43.5     6

    7.  Kaleb Baublitz (12)      Ithaca                                    19    17:47.2     7

    8.  Alik Helms (12)          Ithaca                                    18    17:48.3     8

    9.  Darian Schnose (12)      Michigan Lutheran Seminary                25    17:51.6     9

   10.  Collin Shaw (11)         St. Louis                                 58    17:55.5    10

   11.  Noah Keller (10)         Carrollton                                13    17:56.4    11

   12.  Aaron Pretzer (12)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary                26    18:10.1    12

   13.  John Lambrecht (10)      Ithaca                                    20    18:20.0    13

   14.  Connor Pilmore (11)      St. Louis                                 57    18:38.0    14

   15.  Austin Brittain (10)     Breckenridge                               5    18:40.6    15

   16.  James O'Boyle (9)        Ithaca                                    21    18:46.8     P

   17.  Cuyler Shepler (11)      Carrollton                                15    18:54.8    17

   18.  Paul Pack (11)           Carrollton                                14    18:56.1    18

   19.  Caleb Krueger (11)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary                27    19:09.8    19

   20.  Michael Johnson (10)     Carrollton                                12    19:14.0    20

   21.  Jake Partee (11)         Breckenridge                               6    19:14.3     P

   22.  Sam Richardson (10)      Breckenridge                               7    19:23.7     P

   23.  David Delu (10)          Michigan Lutheran Seminary                29    19:24.5    23

   24.  Avery Smally (12)        Ithaca                                    23    19:52.5     P

   25.  Bobby Church (11)        St. Louis                                 52    19:57.6    25

   26.  Matt Mahoney (12)        St. Charles                               45    20:00.0    26

   27.  Gavin Marr (9)           Breckenridge                               9    20:05.1     -

   28.  Mike Trevino (11)        Carrollton                                16    20:06.6    27

   29.  Isaac Martinez (11)      Michigan Lutheran Seminary                31    20:09.2    28

   30.  Matt Starry (10)         St. Louis                                 59    20:09.5    29

   31.  Anthony Olexa (10)       Breckenridge                               8    20:22.3     -

   32.  Caleb Freestone (11)     Ithaca                                    22    20:25.0     -

   33.  Andrew Dubay (12)        Merrill                                   69    20:31.9    30

   34.  Sam Bumhoffer (11)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary                28    20:32.4     P

   35.  Jacob Lacy (11)          Valley Lutheran                           64    21:01.2    32

   36.  Shawn Bell (12)          St. Louis                                 51    21:10.7    33

   37.  Hayden Miller (11)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary                37    21:11.9     P

   38.  Brett Humphrey (10)      St. Louis                                 53    21:35.4     P

   39.  Matthew Thiel (11)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary                34    21:36.6     -

   40.  Jake Bradley (11)        Valley Lutheran                           63    22:18.4    36

   41.  Ben Schnose (10)         Michigan Lutheran Seminary                30    22:19.5     -

   42.  Jacob Elsworth (10)      Ithaca                                    24    22:41.1     -

   43.  Jonathon Wright (9)      Breckenridge                              10    22:43.6     -

   44.  Bailey Scherwin (10)     Carrollton                                11    22:48.4     P

   45.  Jackson Miller (11)      St. Louis                                 56    23:05.1     P

   46.  Lucas Orosco (9)         St. Charles                               47    23:27.9    39

   47.  Jed Abbot (11)           St. Louis                                 50    23:34.1     -

   48.  Austin Schneider (12)    Michigan Lutheran Seminary                32    23:37.4     -

   49.  Garrett Hunt (9)         St. Charles                               42    23:40.7    40

   50.  Stanley Miller III (9)   St. Charles                               46    23:41.2    41

   51.  Landon Petzold (11)      Valley Lutheran                           66    23:45.5    42

   52.  Caleb Hein (10)          Michigan Lutheran Seminary                33    23:56.1     -

   53.  Joshua Peter (9)         Michigan Lutheran Seminary                35    23:57.5     -

   54.  Jared Wolven (11)        St. Louis                                 61    23:58.3     -

   55.  Nick Raquepaw (11)       Valley Lutheran                           65    24:16.5    43

   56.  Alan Aldrich (9)         Michigan Lutheran Seminary                38    27:49.4     -

   57.  Bryce Lacker (9)         St. Charles                               43    30:28.4    44

   58.  Opt Scorer1 MERRILL      Merrill                                       9:99:01.0    45

   59.  Opt Scorer1 SVALLUTH     Valley Lutheran                               9:99:01.0    45

   60.  Opt Scorer2 MERRILL      Merrill                                       9:99:02.0    46

   61.  Opt Scorer3 MERRILL      Merrill                                       9:99:03.0    47

   62.  Opt Scorer4 MERRILL      Merrill                                       9:99:04.0    48

 

                                          TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Ithaca                                   Stephen Merchant (12)     1      17:11      1

                                                  Kaleb Coston (12)         3      17:25      3

                                                  Kaleb Baublitz (12)       7      17:47      7

                                                  Alik Helms (12)           8      17:48      8

                                                  John Lambrecht (10)      13      18:20     13

                                                  James O'Boyle (9)        16      18:46

                                                  Avery Smally (12)        24      19:52

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:28:31     32

 

     2.  Breckenridge                             Kurt Gulick (12)          2      17:18      2

                                                  Kyle Gulick (12)          4      17:26      4

                                                  Nate Partee (12)          5      17:39      5

                                                  Jesse Corbat (12)         6      17:43      6

                                                  Austin Brittain (10)     15      18:40     15

                                                  Jake Partee (11)         21      19:14

                                                  Sam Richardson (10)      22      19:23

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:28:46     32

 

     3.  Michigan Lutheran Seminary               Darian Schnose (12)       9      17:51      9

                                                  Aaron Pretzer (12)       12      18:10     12

                                                  Caleb Krueger (11)       19      19:09     19

                                                  David Delu (10)          23      19:24     23

                                                  Isaac Martinez (11)      29      20:09     28

                                                  Sam Bumhoffer (11)       34      20:32

                                                  Hayden Miller (11)       37      21:11

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:34:43     91

 

     4.  Carrollton                               Noah Keller (10)         11      17:56     11

                                                  Cuyler Shepler (11)      17      18:54     17

                                                  Paul Pack (11)           18      18:56     18

                                                  Michael Johnson (10)     20      19:14     20

                                                  Mike Trevino (11)        28      20:06     27

                                                  Bailey Scherwin (10)     44      22:48

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:35:06     93

 

     5.  St. Louis                                Collin Shaw (11)         10      17:55     10

                                                   Connor Pilmore (11)     14      18:38     14

                                                  Bobby Church (11)        25      19:57     25

                                                  Matt Starry (10)         30      20:09     29

                                                  Shawn Bell (12)          36      21:10     33

                                                  Brett Humphrey (10)      38      21:35

                                                  Jackson Miller (11)      45      23:05

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:37:49    111

 

     6.  St. Charles                              Matt Mahoney (12)        26      20:00     26

                                                  Lucas Orosco (9)         46      23:27     39

                                                  Garrett Hunt (9)         49      23:40     40

                                                  Stanley Miller III (9)   50      23:41     41

                                                  Bryce Lacker (9)         57      30:28     44

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:01:16    190

 

     7.  Valley Lutheran                          Jacob Lacy (11)          35      21:01     32

                                                  Jake Bradley (11)        40      22:18     36

                                                  Landon Petzold (11)      51      23:45     42

                                                  Nick Raquepaw (11)       55      24:16     43

                                                  Opt Scorer1 SVALLUTH     59    9:99:01     45

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:10:21    198

 

     8.  Merrill                                  Andrew Dubay (12)        33      20:31     30

                                                  Opt Scorer1 MERRILL      58    9:99:01     45

                                                  Opt Scorer2 MERRILL      60    9:99:02     46

                                                  Opt Scorer3 MERRILL      61    9:99:03     47

                                                  Opt Scorer4 MERRILL      62    9:99:04     48

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:56:41    216

 

                        BOYS FINAL STANDINGS WITH ALL THREE JAMBOREE PLACES

    1. Ithaca                             2-1-1     5. St. Louis                         5-5-5

    2. Breckenridge                       1-2-2     6. St. Charles                       6-7-6

    3. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 3-4-3     7. Saginaw Valley Lutheran           7-6-7

    4. Carrollton                         4-3-4     8. Merrill                           8-8-8

 

ALL-LEAGUE
FIRST TEAM

GRD

SCHOOL

JAM1

JAM2

JAM3

TOT

Stephen Merchant

12

I

1

1

1

3

Kurt Gulick

12

B

3

2

2

7

Kyle Gulick

12

B

5

4

4

13

Kaleb Coston

12

I

10

3

3

16

Nate Partee

12

B

2

10

5

17

Alik Helms

12

I

6

7

8

21

Darian Schnose

12

MLS

7

5

9

21

SECOND TEAM

Noah Keller

10

C

4

6

11

21

Jesse Corbat

12

B

9

9

6

24

Kaleb Baublitz

12

I

11

8

7

26

Aaron Pretzer

12

MLS

8

15

12

35

Collin Shaw

11

SL

15

11

10

36

John Lambrecht

10

I

12

13

13

38

Connor Pilmore

11

SL

14

12

14

40

HONORABLE MENTION

Cuyler Shepler

11

C

13

15

15

43

Austin Brittain

10

B

15

14

15

44

 

  

                  TVC WEST JAMBOREE #3 AT ST. CHARLES HIGH SCHOOL--10/9/12

                           results by Ray Guzy (raymon1969@gmail.com)

 

                                     GIRLS TEAM SCORES

    1. St. Louis                            42     5. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary  140

    2. Ithaca                               47     6. St. Charles                         147

    3. Breckenridge                         52     7. Merrill                             192

    4. Saginaw Valley Lutheran             135

 

                                       INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Kirsten Olling (11)      Breckenridge                              80    18:44.2     1

    2.  Raquel Serna (12)        St. Louis                                138    19:16.2     2

    3.  Hannah Davis (11)        St. Louis                                131    20:43.9     3

    4.  Kurstin Kalisek (9)      Ithaca                                    93    20:46.3     4

    5.  Abby Heiler (12)         St. Charles                              123    21:21.8     5

    6.  Rachel Reiber (10)       Breckenridge                              83    21:30.4     6

    7.  Dominique Adams (11)     Breckenridge                              81    21:34.0     7

    8.  Hannah Thayer (10)       Ithaca                                    94    21:36.3     8

    9.  Blaire Showers (9)       Ithaca                                    97    21:45.2     9

   10.  Michaela Smith (11)      St. Louis                                139    21:53.0    10

   11.  Brogan Holmes (11)       St. Louis                                134    21:54.5    11

   12.  Kali Densmore (12)       Ithaca                                    95    21:55.1    12

   13.  Lindsay Hoard (11)       Breckenridge                              82    22:11.7    13

   14.  Vanessa Waldron (11)     Ithaca                                    96    22:24.0    14

   15.  Morgan Baublitz (10)     Ithaca                                    98    22:24.8     P

   16.  Mallory Munderloh (10)   St. Louis                                137    22:29.0    16

   17.  Katelyn Perry (10)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary               110    22:42.3    17

   18.  Sophia Bradley (10)      St. Louis                                129    22:49.6     P

   19.  Brooklyn Dolloff (9)     Ithaca                                   103    23:24.8     P

   20.  Marisa Thum (10)         St. Louis                                140    23:28.8     P

   21.  Megan Brown (9)          St. Louis                                130    23:39.2     -

   22.  Kenzie Allen (12)        Valley Lutheran                          150    23:42.2    21

   23.  Sophia Klingbeil (10)    Michigan Lutheran Seminary               109    23:45.4    22

   24.  Ranae Latoski (10)       Merrill                                  157    24:20.2    23

   25.  Bethany Gurnee (9)       St. Louis                                133    24:23.6     -

   26.  Katelyn Ickes (12)       St. Charles                              125    24:28.3    24

   27.  Hope Davidson (11)       Breckenridge                              84    24:32.2    25

   28.  Emilee Thayer (10)       Ithaca                                    99    24:34.6     -

   29.  Liesl Sievert (9)        Valley Lutheran                          144    24:43.5    26

   30.  Megan Britton (9)        Valley Lutheran                          143    24:47.8    27

   31.  Larissa Bare (10)        Michigan Lutheran Seminary               117    24:48.5    28

   32.  Sarah Beebe (11)         Breckenridge                              85    24:49.5     P

   33.  Hannah Palmreuter (11)   Valley Lutheran                          142    24:58.9    30

   34.  Audriana Gruesbeck (11)  Ithaca                                   102    25:00.1     -

   35.  Ariel Muehlfeld (11)     Valley Lutheran                          148    25:05.1    31

   36.  Chelsey Bach (10)        Valley Lutheran                          145    25:08.1     P

   37.  Brooklyn Orosco (10)     St. Charles                              126    25:11.2    33

   38.  Kaitlin Fleming (10)     Breckenridge                             160    25:18.4     P

   39.  Amber Klein (11)         Valley Lutheran                          151    25:28.5     P

   40.  Stephanie Olexa (9)      Breckenridge                              88    25:32.4     -

   41.  Jessica Riggs (11)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary               111    25:34.9    36

   42.  Kristyn Jerome (11)      Ithaca                                   108    25:39.4     -

   43.  Miriam Willitz (11)      Michigan Lutheran Seminary               114    25:40.9    37

   44.  Kristy Godley (10)       Ithaca                                   104    25:51.2     -

   45.  Janet Putz (10)          Michigan Lutheran Seminary               113    25:55.0     P

   46.  Megan Frey (9)           Michigan Lutheran Seminary               119    26:03.3     P

   47.  Claire Laurenz (9)       Breckenridge                              86    26:29.1     -

   48.  Sydnie Michael (10)      Merrill                                  158    26:32.5    40

   49.  Amanda Schoch (10)       Michigan Lutheran Seminary               112    26:55.1     -

   50.  Bailey Scott (11)        Ithaca                                   106    26:55.6     -

   51.  Caliesha Ross (9)        Michigan Lutheran Seminary               121    27:19.1     -

   52.  Megan Schoch (12)        Michigan Lutheran Seminary               115    27:29.8     -

   53.  Carlie Mueller (12)      Valley Lutheran                          146    27:38.4     -

   54.  Caroline Paxson (11)     Valley Lutheran                          147    27:39.2     -

   55.  Morgan Gould (12)        Breckenridge                              87    27:55.9     -

   56.  Laine Krueger (9)        Breckenridge                              89    28:44.2     -

   57.  Sierra Hunt (11)         St. Charles                              124    28:55.7    41

   58.  Emily Jussila (11)       St. Louis                                136    29:02.1     -

   59.  Natasha Raquepaw (9)     Valley Lutheran                          149    29:21.6     -

   60.  Cailey Brown (10)        Merrill                                  154    32:38.2    42

   61.  Anna Kim (11)            Michigan Lutheran Seminary               120    33:40.7     -

   62.  Ashley Kipfmiller (11)   Merrill                                  156    35:18.1    43

   63.  Opt Scorer1 MERRILL      Merrill                                       9:99:01.0    44

   64.  Opt Scorer1 STCHAR       St. Charles                                   9:99:01.0    44

 

                                          TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  St. Louis                                Raquel Serna (12)         2      19:16      2

                                                  Hannah Davis (11)         3      20:43      3

                                                  Michaela Smith (11)      10      21:53     10

                                                  Brogan Holmes (11)       11      21:54     11

                                                  Mallory Munderloh (10)   16      22:29     16

                                                  Sophia Bradley (10)      18      22:49

                                                  Marisa Thum (10)         20      23:28

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:46:15     42

 

     2.  Ithaca                                   Kurstin Kalisek (9)       4      20:46      4

                                                  Hannah Thayer (10)        8      21:36      8

                                                  Blaire Showers (9)        9      21:45      9

                                                  Kali Densmore (12)       12      21:55     12

                                                  Vanessa Waldron (11)     14      22:24     14

                                                  Morgan Baublitz (10)     15      22:24

                                                  Brooklyn Dolloff (9)     19      23:24

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:48:26     47

 

     3.  Breckenridge                             Kirsten Olling (11)       1      18:44      1

                                                  Rachel Reiber (10)        6      21:30      6

                                                  Dominique Adams (11)      7      21:34      7

                                                  Lindsay Hoard (11)       13      22:11     13

                                                  Hope Davidson (11)       27      24:32     25

                                                  Sarah Beebe (11)         32      24:49

                                                  Kaitlin Fleming (10)     38      25:18

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:48:31     52

 

     4.  Valley Lutheran                          Kenzie Allen (12)        22      23:42     21

                                                  Liesl Sievert (9)        29      24:43     26

                                                  Megan Britton (9)        30      24:47     27

                                                  Hannah Palmreuter (11)   33      24:58     30

                                                  Ariel Muehlfeld (11)     35      25:05     31

                                                  Chelsey Bach (10)        36      25:08

                                                  Amber Klein (11)         39      25:28

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:03:15    135

 

     5.  Michigan Lutheran Seminary               Katelyn Perry (10)       17      22:42     17

                                                  Sophia Klingbeil (10)    23      23:45     22

                                                  Larissa Bare (10)        31      24:48     28

                                                  Jessica Riggs (11)       41      25:34     36

                                                  Miriam Willitz (11)      43      25:40     37

                                                  Janet Putz (10)          45      25:55

                                                  Megan Frey (9)           46      26:03

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:02:29    140

 

     6.  St. Charles                              Abby Heiler (12)          5      21:21      5

                                                  Katelyn Ickes (12)       26      24:28     24

                                                  Brooklyn Orosco (10)     37      25:11     33

                                                  Sierra Hunt (11)         57      28:55     41

                                                  Opt Scorer1 STCHAR       64    9:99:01     44

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:18:56    147

 

     7.  Merrill                                  Ranae Latoski (10)       24      24:20     23

                                                  Sydnie Michael (10)      48      26:32     40

                                                  Cailey Brown (10)        60      32:38     42

                                                  Ashley Kipfmiller (11)   62      35:18     43

                                                  Opt Scorer1 MERRILL      63    9:99:01     44

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:37:49    192

 

                            GIRLS FINAL STANDINGS WITH ALL THREE JAMBOREE PLACES

    1. St. Louis                         2-1-1     5. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 5-4-5

    2. Ithaca                            1-3-2     6. St. Charles                        6-6-6

    3. Breckenridge                      3-2-3     7. Merrill                            7-7-7

    4. Saginaw Valley Lutheran           4-5-4     8. Carrollton                         8-8-8

 

ALL-LEAGUE
FIRST TEAM

GRD

SCHOOL

JAM1

JAM2

JAM3

TOT

Kirsten Olling

11

B

1

1

1

3

Raquel Serna

12

SL

2

2

2

6

Hannah Davis

11

SL

5

4

3

12

Kurstin Kalisek

9

I

4

5

4

13

Dominique Adams

11

B

3

3

7

13

Rachel Reiber

10

B

8

7

6

21

Abby Heiler

12

SC

9

9

5

23

SECOND TEAM

Hannah Thayer

10

I

7

13

8

28

Blaire Showers

9

I

15

6

9

30

Kali Densmore

12

I

6

12

12

30

Mallory Munderloh

10

SL

11

8

15

34

Sophia Bradley

10

SL

10

10

15

35

Lindsay Hoard

11

B

14

11

13

38

Michaela Smith

11

SL

15

15

10

40

HONORABLE MENTION

Vanessa Waldron

11

I

12

14

14

40

Brogan Holmes

11

SL

15

15

11

41

Morgan Baublitz

10

I

13

15

15

43

 

                     MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 3200 METER RACE

  FIN   NAME                            NUM   RESULTS   TEAM

    1.  Zach Wilson (8)                 784   12:43.1   St. Louis Nurnberger

    2.  DeAnthony Lincoln (8)           780   12:48.3   Carrollton

    3.  Travis Eastman (7)              776   12:51.0   Breckenridge

    4.  Evan Goodell (8)                785   12:58.9   St. Louis Nurnberger

    5.  Alex Giles (8)                  777   13:25.0   Breckenridge

    6.  Spenser Brown (8)               773   13:59.8   Breckenridge

    7.  Hunter Chovanec (8)             774   14:07.5   Breckenridge

    8.  Brandon McDonald (8)            781   14:20.5   Carrollton

    9.  Nathan Kipp (8)                 778   14:33.2   Breckenridge

   10.  C.J. Blais (8)                  786   14:40.9   St. Louis Nurnberger

   11.  Noah Bleiler (8)                772   14:49.3   Breckenridge

   12.  Josh Westall (8)                791   14:49.5   Breckenridge

   13.  Jacob Moreland (7)              783   14:59.2   Ithaca

   14.  Bradley T (8)                   782   15:24.5   Carrollton

   15.  Nathan Laurenz (7)              779   15:45.9   Breckenridge

   16.  Jody Seamen (7)                 796   16:06.7   Merrill

   17.  Ransom Allen (6)                790   16:07.0   Ithaca

   18.  Andrew Starry (8)               787   17:08.6   St. Louis Nurnberger

   19.  Zack Jones (7)                  789   18:00.3   Merrill

   20.  Cologio Alighire (7)            792   18:38.4   St. Louis Nurnberger

   21.  Chris Grupp (8)                 788   18:52.6   St. Louis Nurnberger

   22.  Landon Strong (7)               797   20:18.5   Ithaca

 

                     MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 3200 METER RACE

  FIN   NAME                            NUM   RESULTS   TEAM

    1.  Courtney Allen (8)              598   13:02.7   Ithaca

    2.  Chloe Britton (7)               594   13:03.8   Breckenridge

    3.  Seairra Blackwell (8)           606   14:13.8   St. Louis Nurnberger

    4.  Amelia Freestone (8)            599   14:20.2   Ithaca

    5.  Ellen Laurenz (7)               596   14:28.7   Breckenridge

    6.  Ayanna Williams (8)             597   14:46.5   Breckenridge

    7.  Chloe Pestrue (7)               607   14:48.5   St. Louis Nurnberger

    8.  Carly Jenkins (8)               595   15:00.9   Breckenridge

    9.  Adriana Santana (8)             601   15:04.5   Ithaca

   10.  Audi Adle (8)                   600   15:12.6   Ithaca

   11.  Brooke Filiapek (6)             610   15:26.3   St. Louis Nurnberger

   12.  Morgan Dubay                    612   15:39.8   Merrill

   13.  Haley Willman (7)               618   16:05.7   Breckenridge

   14.  Kennedy Carman (7)              602   16:29.2   Ithaca

   15.  Jenna Thayer (6)                617   16:38.6   Ithaca

   16.  Olivia Anderson (6)             609   16:44.5   St. Louis Nurnberger

   17.  Autumn Gurnee (8)               608   16:47.0   St. Louis Nurnberger

   18.  Megan Shriver (6)               619   17:01.7   St. Louis Nurnberger

   19.  Ashtyn Pendell (8)              604   17:28.0   Ithaca

   20.  Haylee Sigafoose (8)            603   18:37.3   Ithaca

   21.  Andrea Crawford (8)             605   18:37.6   Ithaca

   22.  Makazhia McGowan (7)            593   18:38.0   Carrollton

   23.  Kelsey Craige (6)               793   18:42.6   St. Louis Nurnberger

   24.  Zoe Gurnee (6)                  611   18:53.7   St. Louis Nurnberger

   25.  CiCi Brookshier (8)             795   19:29.7   Ithaca

   26.  Caitlin Lisee (7)               614   20:00.4   Merrill

   27.  Hailey DeRosia (6)              794   21:10.2   St. Louis Nurnberger

   28.  Maddy Limron (8)                613   23:33.0   Merrill

   29.  Chleo Woods (8)                 615   23:33.3   Merrill