RaceTab 3 by MileSplit, Registered to: Steve Allison, Stockbridge Cross Country

 

            CAAC White Championship at Stockbridge--10/20/2012                   

 

                    Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                    

====================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Keenan Rebera         10 Lansing Catholic      15:58.85     1  

  2 Aaron Baumgarten      12 Williamston           16:24.03     2  

  3 Alec Armstrong        12 Stockbridge           16:45.58     3  

  4 Alexander Krantz      11 Williamston           16:55.25     4  

  5 Blake Watson           9 Corunna               17:10.05     5  

  6 Jacob Trowbridge       9 Corunna               17:16.81     6  

  7 Nathaniel Baird        9 Stockbridge           17:22.11     7  

  8 Dylan Wibert          10 Corunna               17:28.97     8  

  9 Jakob Phillips        12 Corunna               17:30.21     9  

 10 Nick Sampson          11 Lansing Catholic      17:31.13    10  

 11 Austin Fillmore       10 Stockbridge           17:38.12    11  

 12 Ben Thoenes           11 Williamston           17:41.56    12  

 13 Evan Upshur           12 Stockbridge           17:42.23    13  

 14 Austin Shepherd        9 Stockbridge           17:48.36    14  

 15 Nick Kelsey           11 Lansing Catholic      17:58.22    15  

 16 Max Hayden            11 Lansing Catholic      18:01.42    16  

 17 Teddy Jurkovic        10 Lansing Catholic      18:03.09    17  

 18 Kaleb Losey           10 Stockbridge           18:06.19    18  

 19 Jeffrey Lorencen      10 Lansing Catholic      18:08.94    19  

 20 Connor Coscarelli     12 Williamston           18:11.98    20  

 21 Mitchell Lilley       10 Stockbridge           18:12.41    21  

 22 Bobby Reid             9 Lansing Catholic      18:20.50    22  

 23 Dylan Cannon          11 Corunna               18:24.10    23  

 24 Alex Pung             12 Portland              18:29.70    --  

 25 Garrett Smith          9 Williamston           18:40.41    24  

 26 Nathan Maurer          9 Williamston           18:48.40    25  

 27 Scottie Feldpausch    10 Corunna               18:54.23    26  

 28 Casey Smith           11 Corunna               18:56.08    27  

 29 Nate Pung             10 Portland              19:16.20    --  

 30 Matt Shaltry          10 Portland              24:16.27    --  

 

              Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores              

====================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

====================================================================

  1 Stockbridge            48      3    7   11   13   14   18   21 

      Total Time: 1:27:17      Average: 17:27.28      1-5 Split: 1:03

  2 Corunna                51      5    6    8    9   23   26   27 

      Total Time: 1:27:51      Average: 17:34.03      1-5 Split: 1:15

  3 Lansing Catholic       59      1   10   15   16   17   19   22 

      Total Time: 1:27:33      Average: 17:30.55      1-5 Split: 2:05

  4 Williamston            62      2    4   12   20   24   25    - 

      Total Time: 1:27:54      Average: 17:34.65      1-5 Split: 2:17

 

 

                    Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   

====================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Emma Frost            12 Lansing Catholic      19:32.53     1  

  2 Brooke Bremer         12 Corunna               20:15.94     2  

  3 Raelynn Rasegan       12 Williamston           20:22.72     3  

  4 Mary Delaney          10 Lansing Catholic      20:24.73     4  

  5 Lindsay Poll          12 Stockbridge           20:31.41     5  

  6 Emily Mesh            10 Corunna               20:46.49     6  

  7 Jenna Chapman         11 Stockbridge           20:47.12     7  

  8 Emily Hoban            9 Lansing Catholic      20:48.59     8  

  9 Elizabeth Watling     12 Corunna               20:52.69     9  

 10 Josephine Brown       10 Lansing Catholic      21:13.53    10  

 11 Amy Hicks             10 Lansing Catholic      21:15.46    11  

 12 Emma Eisenbeis        10 Williamston           21:16.99    12  

 13 Taylor Machette        9 Stockbridge           21:19.47    13  

 14 Micah Ward            12 Stockbridge           21:20.38    14  

 15 Elizabeth Schneider   12 Williamston           21:35.78    15  

 16 Angela Maurer         11 Williamston           21:40.73    16  

 17 Ariel Davids          11 Portland              21:42.42    17  

 18 Christina Kuhnmuench  10 Lansing Catholic      21:48.72    18  

 19 Ashley Bertl          10 Stockbridge           21:51.53    19  

 20 Kelsey Quinn          11 Corunna               21:57.10    20  

 21 Danielle Hebert       12 Williamston           21:57.80    21  

 22 Alex Eibler            9 Stockbridge           22:06.40    22  

 23 Aubrey Alvesteffer     9 Portland              22:11.18    23  

 24 Annie Fata            12 Lansing Catholic      22:22.39    24  

 25 Elysie Eldridge       10 Portland              22:44.58    25  

 26 Natalie Keenan         9 Corunna               22:50.91    26  

 27 Payton Lowrey          9 Portland              22:52.56    27  

 28 Margaret Wracan       11 Corunna               23:02.19    28   

 29 Chelsea Keith         11 Corunna               23:04.02    29  

 30 Kelsey Spitzley       12 Portland              23:19.55    30  

 31 Erin Rubeck           12 Williamston           23:20.09    31  

 32 Jenna Davids          10 Portland              23:34.50    32  

 33 Emily Nemeth          12 Williamston           23:45.59    33  

 34 Lindsey Tooker        11 Lakewood              24:03.16    34  

 35 Anja Gimse            10 Lakewood              24:12.78    35  

 36 Olivia Louthan         9 Lakewood              24:17.99    36  

 37 Heather Kellog        12 Portland              24:53.43    37  

 38 Mycah Ridder          11 Lakewood              25:12.14    38  

 39 Emily Wilson          11 Lakewood              26:05.69    39  

 40 Ellie Reynolds        12 Lakewood              26:42.55    40  

 41 Lora Lee Burrus       12 Lakewood              26:51.03    41  

 42 Courtney Fisher       11 Stockbridge           27:48.52    42  

 

              Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             

====================================================================

    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

====================================================================

  1 Lansing Catholic       34      1    4    8   10   11   18   24 

      Total Time: 1:43:15      Average: 20:38.97      1-5 Split: 1:43

  2 Stockbridge            58      5    7   13   14   19   22   42 

      Total Time: 1:45:50      Average: 21:09.99      1-5 Split: 1:21

  3 Corunna                63      2    6    9   20   26   28   29 

      Total Time: 1:46:44      Average: 21:20.63      1-5 Split: 2:35

  4 Williamston            67      3   12   15   16   21   31   33 

      Total Time: 1:46:55      Average: 21:22.81      1-5 Split: 1:36

  5 Portland               122    17   23   25   27   30   32   37 

      Total Time: 1:52:51      Average: 22:34.06      1-5 Split: 1:38

  6 Lakewood               182    34   35   36   38   39   40   41 

      Total Time: 2:03:52      Average: 24:46.36      1-5 Split: 2:03

 

 

                      JV Mixed 5000 Meter Run                      

====================================================================

    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts

--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Reilly Quinn          12 Corunna               18:57.36     1  

  2 Nate Dugener           9 Lansing Catholic      19:03.16     2  

  3 Nick Snider            9 Stockbridge           19:16.32     3  

  4 Phillip Harrison      11 Lansing Catholic      19:40.38     4  

  5 Jonah Kazmierski      10 Lansing Catholic      19:43.19     5  

  6 Nate Warriner         12 Lansing Catholic      19:48.60     6  

  7 Tyler McDiarmid        9 Lakewood              19:48.99     7  

  8 Duncan Gillett         9 Corunna               19:54.85     8  

  9 Anthony Sevenski      12 Lansing Catholic      19:56.24     9  

 10 Nic Cooper            11 Stockbridge           20:05.56    10  

 11 Mitchell Theut        11 Stockbridge           20:10.61    11  

 12 William Johnson       11 Corunna               20:11.61    12  

 13 Evan Meade            10 Stockbridge           20:15.23    13  

 14 Gavin Jager            9 Lansing Catholic      20:20.80    14  

 15 Zach Snyder            9 Stockbridge           21:03.68    15  

 16 Kevin Isaac           11 Lansing Catholic      21:14.36    16  

 17 Walker Utley           9 Stockbridge           21:18.65    17  

 18 Tristan Fitzgerald    10 Corunna               21:37.00    18  

 19 Noah Goff             10 Williamston           21:37.37    19  

 20 Chris Ingram          12 Corunna               21:54.53    20  

 21 Jeremy Spink          10 Stockbridge           21:55.20    21  

 22 Wesley Vore           11 Corunna               22:07.50    22  

 23 Elijah Huebner         9 Stockbridge           22:09.52    --  

 24 Calla Ramont          10 Lansing Catholic      22:10.93    --  

 25 Victoria Boehlert-Som  9 Lansing Catholic      22:19.24    --  

 26 Vegard Selnes         11 Corunna               22:25.76    23  

 27 Ann Marie Dunneback   11 Lansing Catholic      22:45.13    --  

 28 Treston McGarry        9 Lakewood              22:52.65    24  

 29 Tucker Alchin         10 Williamston           22:53.37    25  

 30 Laura Nemeth           9 Williamston           23:06.60    26  

 31 Emily Coscarelli      10 Williamston           23:12.38    27  

 32 Matthew Janca         10 Corunna               23:19.30    --  

 33 Leslie Schlaack       12 Lansing Catholic      23:20.35    --  

 34 Jordan Royster        11 Lansing Catholic      23:38.25    --  

 35 Clara Mitchinson       9 Williamston           23:45.71    28  

 36 Alex Terzian          10 Lansing Catholic      23:51.89    --  

 37 Jenny DeWitt          11 Lansing Catholic      23:58.37    --  

 38 Theis Sydney           9 Lansing Catholic      23:59.96    --  

 39 Nicole Hebert         10 Williamston           24:09.13    29  

 40 Brianne Belanger      12 Williamston           24:26.70    30  

 41 Julian Shomali         9 Corunna               24:27.39    --  

 42 Maddie Turner         11 Corunna               24:30.90    --  

 43 Taylor Janecke         9 Williamston           24:31.93    --  

 44 Alyssa Baumgarten      9 Williamston           24:45.65    --  

 45 Erin English           9 Lansing Catholic      24:47.11    --  

 46 Beth Schoch           10 Corunna               24:49.46    --  

 47 Taylor Guyesky         9 Lansing Catholic      24:50.29    --  

 48 Alex Cerney           12 Lansing Catholic      25:01.16    --  

 49 Kim Forbush           11 Corunna               25:01.68    --  

 50 Grace Eggleston       11 Lansing Catholic      25:14.53    --   

 51 Erin Fields           11 Lansing Catholic      25:37.63    --  

 52 Allexis Kluisza        9 Williamston           25:54.32    --  

 53 Lexi Flint            10 Lansing Catholic      25:56.30    --  

 54 Kate Day               9 Lansing Catholic      26:00.41    --  

 55 Carli Piecuch         10 Lansing Catholic      26:26.30    --  

 56 Anna Goff              9 Williamston           26:31.65    --  

 57 Anna Zuver             9 Lakewood              27:08.29    31  

 58 Melody Theut          12 Stockbridge           27:29.15    --  

 59 Emma Morris           10 Stockbridge           27:53.44    --  

 60 Alyson Muscato        11 Stockbridge           28:03.02    --  

 61 Holly Leonard         10 Lakewood              28:14.38    32  

 62 Selina Hauke          10 Lakewood              28:28.85    33  

 63 Mckenzie Benjamin     10 Portland              29:12.07    --  

 64 Madi Landino           9 Corunna               30:16.20    --  

 65 Paige Kelley          10 Williamston           30:32.44    --  

 66 Hannah Lentz          12 Corunna               30:45.00    --  

 67 Abbigail DeYoung       9 Williamston           30:51.94    --  

 68 Bri Stehlik           11 Corunna               31:13.50    --  

 69 Monica Davis          11 Lakewood              34:18.97    34