GRAND LEDGE RECREATION SUMMER TRACK AND FIELD
CHAMPIONSHIPS -- July 18, 2012
GIRLS LONG JUMP
age name time/dist. place
6 & under Ella Hufnagel 6' 1/2" 1
Leah Thelen 5' 10" 2
Kymason Suttle Hopper 5' 3.5" 3
Brooklynn Bentley 5' 1" 4
Morgan Whitten 4' 5.5" 5
Harper Thompson 4' 4" 6
Ishlee 4' 3" 7
Zoe Yingling 3' 10" 8
Clare Powers 3' 7" 9
Savannah Hopper 3' 7" 9
Hayden Lemon 3' 1.5" 11
7 & 8 Bethany Hartman 10' 4" 1
Miee Jadd 9' 10.5" 2
Olivia Buckweitz 9' 4" 3
Allison Morgan 8' 2.5" 4
Jakira Robinson 7' 5.5" 5
Caylee Blake 6' 2.5" 6
Nadia Flit 5' 5" 7
9 & 10 Mia Abdullah 12' 4.5" 1
Morgan Hetherington 11' 6.5" 2
Kalaia Hampton 11' 1.5" 3
Kelsey Henry 10' 10" 4
Eliana Chuney 10' 6" 5
Jameson Kunz 10' 5" 6
Aaliyah Nye 10' 3.5" 7
Megan Willoughby 10' 3.5" 7
Precious Robinson 10' 1" 9
Bailey Bellcamp 10 0" 10
Kayla Yingling 9' 8" 11
Kelly Morgan 9' 5" 12
Teria Campbell 9' 1" 13
Casey Sullivan 9' 0" 14
Navia Carpenter 8' 7" 15
Ky Arie Taylor 7' 8.5" 16
Rebecca Burch 7' 3" 17
Lauren Dowler 6' 11.5" 18
Jesse Powers 6' 10.5" 19
Jessica Winey 6' 2" 20
Emma Housman 6' 0" 21
11 & 12 Aazhenii Nye 14' 0" 1
Laya Hartman 13' 3" 2
Raven Norris 13' 1" 3
Kelsey Hetherington 13' 1" 3
Crayn Morgan 12' 2" 4
Candace Wilson 12' 2.5" 5
Tellona Tonche 11' 8" 6
Kailana Bames 11' 5" 7
Amber Spitzley 11' 2.5" 8
Nicole Hefty 10' 11.5" 9
Raguel Limas 10' 9" 10
Emily Florian 10' 7" 11
Rachel Winey 8' 5" 12
Ashley Tringale 3' 9.5" 13
Megan Struble    
13 & 14 Alisia Smith 13' 1" 1
Amy Spitzley 10' 3" 2
Yasmine Washington 9' 3" 3
GIRLS DISCUS
age name time/dist. place
11 & 12 Taylor Sexton 20' 3" 1
Aliyah Bentley 17' 3" 2
Courtney Hughes 17' 3" 2
Taylor Bentley 13' 4" 3
13 & 14 Maya Bennett 86' 1" 1
GIRLS SHOT PUT
age name time/dist. place
6 & under Morgan Whitten 7' 10" 1
Clare Powers 4' 4" 2
Ashlee Whitten  3' 5" 3
7 & 8 Nia Long 11' 0" 1
Aliyah Bentley 10' 9" 2
9 & 10 Kelly Morgan 13' 6" 1
Jesse Powers 11' 0" 2
Taylor Bentley 10' 11" 3
Taylor Sexton 10' 11" 3
11 & 12 Mara Clark 29' 4" 1
Kailana Barnes 25' 5" 2
D. Harper 16' 8" 3
Courtney Hughes 13' 6" 4
13 & 14 Maya Bennett 36' 2" 1
Evelyn Taylor 30' 8" 2
Sarah Wollensak 23' 10" 3
17 & 18 Sara ? 29' 8" 1
Lauren ? 18' 11" 2
GIRLS HIGH JUMP
age name time/dist. place
6 & under Kamora H. 0'  
7 & 8 Mia Judd 3' 4" 1
Takiea R.  3'  2
Caylee Blake 0'  
Aliyah Bentley 0'  
9 & 10 Precious Robinson 3' 10" 1
Joanna Miker? 3' 6" 2
Kalaia ? 3' 2" 3
Kuarie R. 3' 0" 4
Taylor Sexton  0'  
Taylor Bentley 0'  
11 & 12 Carolyn Morgan 4' 4" 1
Adryan Dillard 4' 2" 2
J. Hampton 4' 2" 3
?. Barnes 4' 0" 4
Teyona Tonche 3' 10" 5
Megan Struble 3' 4" 6
Emma Browne 3' 2" 7
Andrea M. 3' 2" 8
13 & 14 Shaye T.  4' 6" 1
Evelyn Taylor  4' 0" 2
Chloe K. 3' 8" 3
GIRLS POLE VAULT
age name time/dist. place
13 & 14 Allie Piper 5' 6" 1
15 & 16 Sara Peltier 8" 1
  Lauren ? 6" 2
GIRLS SOFTBALL THROW
age name time/dist. place
6 & under Brooklynn Bentley 19' 7" 1
Clare Powers 15' 5" 2
Hayden Lemon 12' 8" 3
Harper Thompson 10' 4
Savannah Hopper 5'  5
GIRLS 55-METER HURDLES
age name time/dist. place
11 & 12 Raven Norris 10.30 1
Megan Struble 10.30 2
Adryan Dillard 10.80 3
Sydney Green 10.90 4
Jada Hampton 11.00 5
T. Tonche 11.73 6
Fayth S. 11.80 7
Raquel Limas 11.90 8
13 & 14 Shaye Thornton 9.3 1
Hannah Len 10.2 2
Evelyn Taylor 10.4 3
Allie Piper 10.6 4
Chloe Knop 10.97 5
GIRLS 100 HURDLES
age name time/dist. place
13 & 14 Shaye Thornton 17.4 1
Aahenii Nye 18.6 2
Hannah Len 19.3 3
Raven Norris 19.4 4
Adryan Dillaard 24.2 5
GIRLS 100 DASH
age name time/dist. place
6 & under K. Suttle Hopper 18.7 1
Natalie Carlson 20.1 2
Hapley Green 20.6 3
Ella Hufnagel 20.8 4
Nicole Schafer 21.9 5
Zoe Yingling 23.6 6
Brooklyn Bentley 23.6 6
Gabrielle Fergeson 23.8 8
Clare Powers 25.5 9
Harper Thompson 26 10
S. Hopper 26.3 11
Morgan Whitten 26.4 12
Samara ? 28.2 13
Hayden Lemon 29.2 14
Ashley Whitten 30 15
Leighten Martin 32.1 16
7 & 8 Bethany Hartman 15.8 1
Tavia Gregory 17.2 2
Jakira Robinson 17.4 3
Mia Long 17.9 4
Ella McCormic 18.1 5
Grace Hungerford 18.1 5
Caylee Blake 18.3 7
India Gregory 19.9 8
Allion Morgan 20.5 9
Camille Murphy 21.2 10
Nadin Flit 21.4 11
Liliana Lehnst 21.9 12
9 & 10 Sanaya Gregory 15.1 1
Mia Abdulah 15.3 2
Alanna Green 15.3 3
Aaliyah Nye 15.5 4
Jameson Kunz 15.8 5
Megan Willoughby 16.1 6
Kelsey Henry 16.2 7
K. Hampton 16.4 8
Josie Koenigsknecht 16.4 8
Kayla Yingling 16.8 10
Precious Robinson 16.9 11
Jaonna Milier 16.9 11
Tatiana Mason 17.3 13
Lauren Dowler 17.8 14
Delly Mardon 17.9 15
Tess Piper 18.1 16
Casey Sellivan 18.3 17
Rebecca Burch 18.5 18
K. Taylor 18.9 19
Tessica Winey 19 20
Emma Houseman 19.1 21
Jessa Powers 19.7 22
Nicia Carpenter 19.9 23
Teria Campbell 19.9 23
Bailey Delcamp 20 25
Taylor Sexton    
11 & 12 Sydney Green 14.4 1
Adryan Dillard 14.5 2
K. Koenigsknecht 14.7 3
K,  Barnes 14.9 4
Carolyn M. 15 5
Emma Browne 15.3 6
Kelsey Hetherington 15.3 6
R. Limas 15.9 8
Terna Tonche 16.1 9
Emilhy Florian 16.2 10
Andrea M-H 16.8 11
Amber Spitzley 16.9 12
Daisha Harper 17.6 13
Rachel Winey 18.1 14
Sydney Green 20.1 15
Ashley T. 20.2 16
13 & 14 Tayler Manson 13 1
Shaye Thornton 13.4 2
Madison Koenigsknecht 13.7 3
Alilsia S. 13.9 4
Sarah Wollensak 16.2 5
GIRLS 200 DASH
age name time/dist. place
6 & under Kymorah Suttle-Hooper 40 1
Ella Hufnagel 44.8 2
Nicole Schafer 45 3
Natalie Carlson 46 4
Hailey Greer 47 5
Clare Powers 57.8 6
Leighton Marlan 71.8 7
Morgan Whitley 75.1 8
7 & 8 Bethany Hartman 34.5 1
Tavia Gregory 36.4 2
Jakira Robinson 37.3 3
Olivia Buchweitz 37.8 4
Nia Long 38.1 5
Ella McCormic 39 6
Emily Homan 39.1 7
Grace Hungerford 39.2 8
Mia Judd 39.3 9
Allison Morgan 43 10
Calee Blake 43.1 11
Marie Schafer 45.6 12
Nadia Flit 51.1 13
Katie Waybright 56.1 14
9 & 10 Sanaya Gregory 31.9 1
Josie Koenigsknecht 32.7 2
Alanna Greer 32.9 3
Aaliyan 33.2 4
Precious Robinson 34.2 5
Kalaia Hampton 34.4 6
Teria Campbell 34.5 7
Reese Carlson 34.9 8
Kelsey Henry 35.2 9
Morgan Hetherington 35.4 10
Kayla Yingling 35.5 11
Abbey Nelson 37.9 12
Lauren Dowler 38.5 13
Tatian Mason 38.5 14
Navia Carpenter 39 15
Ky`Arie Taylor 42.7 16
Rebecca Burch 43.8 17
Jessica Winey 44 18
Bailey Delcamp 44.5 19
11 & 12 Jaida Hampton 29.4 1
Sydney Green 29.8 2
Kenzie Koenigsknecht 30.2 3
Candace Wilson 30.7 4
Laya Hartman 31.2 5
Megan Struble 31.6 6
Emma Browne 33.8 7
Raquel Limas 34.2 8
Amber Spitzley 35.3 9
Andrea M-H 35.8 10
Daisha Harper 40.8 11
13 & 14 Taylor Marison 25.5 1
Alisia S. 28.3 2
Madison Koenigsknecht 28.5 3
15 & 16 Chante Roberts 27.2 1
GIRLS 400 DASH
age name time/dist. place
6 & under Ella Hufnagel 1:50.0 1
Natalie Carlson 1:50.4 2
Leah Thelen 2:00.7 3
Brooklynn Bentley 2:01.3 4
7 & 8 Bethany Hartman 1:24.0 1
Tavia Gregory 1:28.4 2
Olicia Buchweitz 1:28.8 3
Crace Hungerford 1:33.2 4
Nia Long 1:35.1 5
Manor ? 1:39.0 6
Ella McCormic 1:40.5 7
India Gregory 1:42.3 8
Mia Judd 1:52.2 9
Aliyah Bentley 1:54.5 10
Caylee Blake 157.0 11
Katie Waybright 2:35.0 12
9 & 10 Sanaya Gregory 1:17.4 1
Kelsey Henry 1:21.4 2
Alanna Green 1:23.4 3
Morgan Hetherington 1:25.4 4
Sarah Hill-Green 1:29.5 5
Kelsey ? 1:34.1 6
Casey Sullivan 1:35.4 7
11 & 12 Jada Hampton 1:12.5 1
Laya  Hartnman 1:15.2 2
Aazhenii  Nye 1:16.3 3
Carolyn Morgan 1:16.7 4
Amber Spitzley 1:23.4 5
Andrea M-H 1:33.3 6
Daisha ? 1:55.0 7
13 & 14 Taylor Manson 59.7 1
Rihanna ? 1:05.8 2
Chloe Knop 1:27.0 3
15 & 16 Chante Roberts 57.8 1
GIRLS 800 RUN
age name time/dist. place
6 & under Leah Thelen  4:11.0 1
Natalie Carlson 4:17.2 2
Nicole Schafer 4:30.0 3
Morgan Whitten 5:37.2 4
7 & 8 Olicia Buchweitz 3:26.0 1
Jakira Robinson 3:35.0 2
Emily Homan 3:37.0 3
Marie Schafer 3:48.0 4
India Gregory 3:54.0 5
Mia Judd 4:04.0 6
Camille Murphy 4:21.0 7
9 & 10 Sanaya Gregory 3:07.0 1
Morgan Hetherington 3:09.0 2
Precious Robinson 3:19.0 3
Abby Nelson 3:49.0 4
Emily Waybright 3:57.0 5
Taylor Bentley 4:07.0 6
11 & 12 Megan Struble 3:03.0 1
Kelsey Hetherington 3:17.0 2
Courtney Hughes 3:34.0 3
Allison K.? 3:36.0 4
Natalie Bowen 3:41.0 5
Jocelyn Whecker 4:24.0 6
13 & 14 Alisia S. 3:11.00 1
Amy Spitzley 3:23.0 2
17 & 18 Lauren Clark 2:58.0 1
Jessica O'Brian 3:13.0 2
19 - 29 Dana Ai-Nasrallah 2:18.0 1
40 - 49 Monica Schafer 4:31.0 1
GIRLS 1600 RUN
age name time/dist. place
7 & 8 Marie Schafer 7:50 1
Liliana Lehnst  8:17 2
9 & 10 Eliana Chuney 6:35.0 1
Emily Waybright 8:08.0 2
11 & 12 Brithony Dale 6:23.00 1
Courtney Hughes 7:29 2
Natalie Bower 7:48.0 3
Cheryl Johnson 8:11 4
Jocelyn Whecker 8:12.0 5
13 & 14 Amy Spitzley 7:19.0 1
15 & 16 Danielle Koepke 6:25 1
17 & 18 Abbey Lucas 7:51.0 1
19- 29 Dana Ai-Nasrallah 5:32.0 1
40 - 49 Monica Schafer 7:51.0 1
GIRLS 1600 (4x400) RELAY
age name time/dist. place
7 & 8 Blake, McCormic, Judd, Allison M. 7:30 1
9 & 10 Sara Hill and team members 6:49.0 1
Delcamp, Hughes, Waybright, Carlson 7:20.0 2
GIRLS 3200 RUN
age name time/dist. place
11 & 12 Nicole Hefty 17:51.0 1
Courtney Hughes 17:28.0 2
17 & 18 Jessica O'Brian 14:28.2 1
Sara Peltier 16:56.0 2
19 - 29 Rachel White 11:17.0 1
BOYS SHOT PUT
age name time/dist. place
7 & 8 J. Rollins 11' 1" 1
J. Rollins 9' 9" 2
Hank Hughes 9' 4" 3
9 & 10 Caleb Johnson 18' 11" 1
11 & 12 Benjamin Dake 29' 1
Quincee Mahler 22' 8" 2
Jason Kline 22' 7" 3
15 & 16 Mathew Dake 34' 5" 1
Nate Kramer 28' 5" 2
17 & 18 Chris ? 42' 9" 1
Joseph Franklin 23'  2
19 - 29 Jake Bennett 47' 5" 1
30 - 39 Steve Bentley 35' 1" 1
50 - over Hilary Goerge 43' 1" 1
BOYS DISCUS
age name time/dist. place
7 & 8 J. Rollins 18' 11" 1
J. Rollins 11' 9" 2
15 & 16 Nate Kramer 84' 1" 1
Mathew Dake 72' 11" 2
17 & 18 Chris ? 129' 11" 1
30 - 39 Steve Bentley 106' 2" 1
50 - over Hilary Goerge 135' 3" 1
BOYS POLE VAULT
age name time/dist. place
13 & 14 Collin Blake 6' 6" 1
17 & 18 Jeff Dempsey 12' 1
Austin Fineout nh  
19 - 29 Rex Wilkes 13' 1
Garrett M. 13' 1
30 - 39 Matt Dykstra 13' 1
50 - over Jon Large NH  
BOYS SOFTBALL THROW
age name time/dist. place
6 & under Gavin Latchaw 41' 6" 1
Chandler Lugilani 32' 10" 2
Brock Thompson 25'  3
Carson Lemon 23' 1" 4
Jack Waybright 19'  5
Jack Bull 16' 6" 6
Rylan Latchaw 16'  7
BOYS LONG JUMP
age name time/dist. place
6 & under Jahi Wood 7' 11" 1
Brock Thompson 6' 5" 2
Keyshawn Summerville 6' 1" 3
Carson Lemon 5' 11" 4
Gavin Latchaw 5' 6" 5
Chandler Lugibinl 4' 6" 6
Jack Bull 4' 3" 7
Jack Waybright 3' 2" 8
Maxim Kluck 2' 6" 9
7 & 8 Asher Gregory 11' 2" 1
Levi Sharp 9' 10" 2
Gabriel Hamton 9' 2" 3
Justin Ashley 8' 3" 4
Blake Williams 8' 2" 5
Tyrese Miller 8'  6
Tanner Kennedy 7' 7" 7
Benjermin Sluiter 7' 6" 8
Matthew Diotte 5' 3" 9
9 & 10 Andrel Anthony 13' 2" 1
Nathaniell Cole 11' 2" 2
Darell Dillard 10" 11" 3
Tristan Kluck 10' 9" 4
Lance Tucker 10' 1" 5
Thomas Gianiodis 9' 6" 6
Carmelo Works 8' 2" 7
11 & 12 Matthew Abdullah 13' 10" 1
Triston Johnston 13' 7" 2
Jordan Henry 12' 7" 3
Brian Sump 12' 4" 4
Connor Doyle 12' 3" 5
Nathaniel Nelson 11' 11" 6
Benjamin U. 11' 4" 7
Zac Howell 11' 1" 8
Devon Salaam 11' 1" 8
Carter Behtham  10'  10
13 & 14 Vandtrice Wilson 16' 2" 1
?ton 16' 0" 2
Vail Hartman 15' 2" 3
Hector Redman 13' 11" 4
Kurt Pohl 11' 7" 5
Zimryec Redman 10' 11" 6
15 & 16 Malcom Williams 18' 6" 1
Aaron Sluiter 17' 2" 2
17 & 18 Andrew Middleton  17' 3" 1
Joseph Franklin 15' 3" 2
30 - 39 David Ferguson 15' 7" 1
40 - 49 Jeff Biddinger 13' 9" 1
BOYS HIGH JUMP
age name time/dist. place
7 & 8 Tanner Kennady 3' 2" 1
Levi Sharp 2' 10" 2
Mathew Diotte 2' 10" 3
Benjamin Sluiter nh  
Teson Gregory nh  
Blake Williams nh  
9 & 10 Andrel ? 4" 1
Conner Long 3' 6" 2
T.J. Bush 3' 6" 3
Tack Schafer 3' 2" 4
Trent? 3' 2" 5
11 & 12 Jackson Barnes 4' 8" 1
Charlie Boak 4' 4" 2
B. Biddingler 4' 4" 2
Doc Robinson 4' 2" 3
Luke Schafer 4' 2" 3
E. Taylor 4' 2" 5
Ben Earkchert 4' 2" 7
Devon 4' 0" 8
Mathew A. 4' 0" 9
Connor Doyle 3' 10" 10
Brian Stump  3' 8" 11
Kyle Frupp 3' 6" 12
Jason Kline 3' 4" 13
13 & 14 Josh Frazer? 4' 8" 1
Collin Blake 4' 6" 2
Keaton Woods 4' 4" 3
Tony Hufnagel 3' 8" 4
15 & 16 Aaron Sluiter 5' 8" 1
Malcom Williams 5' 6" 2
17 & 18 Adam Wicham 6' 2" 1
Harris Edwards 6' 0" 2
19 - 29 Zach Hodgman 5'  1
BOYS 55 HURDLES
age name time/dist. place
11 & 12 Braydan Didlinger 10.8 1
Jackson Barnes 11.3 2
Luke Schafer 11.6 3
Charlie Boak 11.7 4
Elwyn Taylor 11.83 5
Trinity Smith 12 6
T. Kluck 12 7
13 & 14 Kurt Pohl 11.6 1
BOYS 110 HURDLES
age name time/dist. place
15 & 16 Skylar J. 16.2 1
M. Williams 16.5 2
17 & 18 Garrett M. 17.4 1
BOYS 100 DASH
age name time/dist. place
6 & under Jahi Wood  18.6 1
Kylan Johnson 20.6 2
Keyshawn Summerville 21 3
Caleb Glassloe 21.8 4
Brock Thompson 21.8 4
Carson Lemon 23.2 6
Maxim Kluck 23.4 7
Gavin Latchaw 24.6 8
Everett Cooper  26 9
Jack Waybright 27.3 10
Chandler Lugibihl 28.1 11
Carson Marlin 28.1 12
Jack Bull 29.1 13
7 & 8 Mason Woods 15 1
Asher Gregory 15.5 2
David Ferguson 15.7 3
Gabriel Hampton 16.9 4
Chris Hasey 17 5
Justis ? 17.1 6
Teson Gregory 17.6 7
Turese Miller 18.1 8
Espen Lehnst 18.1 9
Blake Williams 18.6 10
Tanner Kennedy 18.7 11
Benjamin Sluiter 20.2 12
Matthew Diotte 20.2 13
Levie Sharp  20.2 14
Desmond Murphy 20.7 15
Cooper K. 25.9 16
9 & 10 Andrel Anthony 14.2 1
Conner Long 14.4 2
Darrius Clemons 14.5 3
Darrell Dillard 15.3 4
Alexander Hasey 15.5 5
R.J.  Bush 15.8 6
Tristan Kluck 16.5 7
Conner Blake 16.6 8
Thialen Broughton 16.7 9
C. Works 16.7 10
Thomas Gianiadis 16.9 11
Trent Mac? 17.7 12
Josh nt 13
11 & 12 Doc Robinson 13.9 1
Ryan Beachany ? 14.1 2
Trinithy Smith 14.2 3
Devin 14.2 3
Anthony ? 14.3 5
Tristan Johnston  14.4 6
Brian Stump 14.8 7
Zac Howell 14.9 8
Janes Hosey 15.3 9
Connor Doyle 15.5 10
Tanner Kapustra 16 11
Nick Orrhiuto 17.4 12
13 & 14 Austin Edwards 12 1
Denzel Ray 13 2
Josh Freze 13.1 3
Vandtrice Wilson 13.3 4
Hector Redman 14.5 5
Tony Hufnagel 15.4 6
Kurt Pohl 15.6 7
15 & 16 Skylar J. 12 1
Qadr M. 12 2
Evan Stump 13.2 3
Josh ? 13.3 4
17 & 18 Andrew Middleton 12.3 1
Joseph Franlkin 12.9 2
19 - 29 Kevin Lentz 11.8 1
  Zach Hodgman 12.5 2
30 - 39 David Ferguson 13 1
40 - 49 Jeff Biddinger 13.4 1
50 - over John Large 13.2 1
BOYS 200 DASH
age name time/dist. place
6 & under Jahi Wood 42.1 1
Kylan Johnson 46.5 2
Keyshawn Summerville 46.6 3
Maxim Kluck 49.2 4
Gavin Latchaw 56.2 5
Everett Cooper 58.1 6
Carson Marlan 62 7
7 & 8 Mason Woods 31.5 1
David Ferguson 32.3 2
Asher Gregory  32.8 3
Teson Gregory 37.3 4
G. Hampton 38 5
Chris Hosey 38.1 6
Tanner Kennady 40.1 7
Jeriam Rollins 41.2 8
Justice Ashley 41.5 9
Jahleel Tollins 41.6 10
Robert Weil 42.4 11
Mathew Diotte 46.4 12
Blake Williams 46.5 13
Cooper Koenigsknecht 46.8 14
Iatit ? 65 15
9 & 10 Conner Long 30.4 1
Darrius Clemons 30.4 1
Dillard ? 33.3 2
Landon Hungerford 33.3 2
R.J. Bush 34 3
Lance Tucker 34.1 4
Alexander Hosey 34.2 5
Thialen Bronghton 34.3 6
Tristan Kluck 35.4 7
Conner Blake 38.1 8
Thomas Gianiodis 38.9 9
Trent  Macuhewsk ? 39.2 10
Josh Warder 39.2 11
11 & 12 Doc Robinson 28.8 1
Ryan Beachna 30 2
Isaac Hungerford 31.3 3
Anthony Romerlt ? 32.7 4
Braydan Biddinger 33.4 5
Jackson Barnes 34.2 6
James Hosey 34.3 7
Trinity Smith 37.9 8
Nick Occnlto ? 38 9
Benjamin Urquhart 39 10
13 & 14 Austin Edwards 24.6 1
Josh Frole ? 26.2 2
Denzel Ray 26.4 3
Vandtrice Wilson 26.8 4
Tony Hufnagel 34.9 5
Ethan Helfrich 35.4 6
15 & 16 Qaidir M. 25.4 1
Josh ? 26.9 2
17 & 18 Martin Bennett 22.5 1
Joseph  ? 27.3 2
19 - 29 Talhoh Hayre ? 23.2 1
40 - 49 Jeff Biddinger 27.7 1
BOYS 400 DASH
age name time/dist. place
7 & 8 Mason Woods nt  
Asher Gregory 1:16.9 1
David Ferguson 1:26.4 2
Jeriah Rollings 1:36.0 3
Justis Ashley 1:39.2 4
Tyrese Miller 1:42.9 5
Robert Wele ? 1:48.0 6
Jahleel Rollings 1:49.6 7
9 & 10 Darrius Clemons 1:16.7 1
Jack Schafer 1:29.0 2
Trent Maciejewski 1:29.1 3
Josh Warden 1:33.2 4
11 & 12 Doc Robinson 1:09.4 1
Anthony Rom? 1:12.8 2
Isaac Hungerford 1:13.4 3
Jordan Henry 1:18.2 4
Jason ? 1:28.0 5
13 & 14 Josh ? 59.9 1
Vandtrice Wilson 59.8 2
Nick Role 1:09.6 3
Vail Hartman 1:09.0 4
Denzel Ray 1:04.9 5
15 & 16 Lawrence Davis 54.4 1
Aadir Muhammad 59.9 2
17 & 18 Martin Bennett 52.4 1
Jacob Ronowski 1:02.0 2
Joseph ? 1:14.0 3
BOYS 1600 RUN
age name time/dist. place
7 & 8 Espen Lehnst 6:47.2 1
Carson Brunk 7:10.2 2
Hank Hughes 8:06.0 3
9 & 10 Nathaniel Cole 6:26.0 1
Robbie Wixon 7:35.0 2
Ethan Goff 7:35.0 2
11 & 12 Jordan Henry 6:04 1
Luke Schafer 6:26.0 2
Nathaniel Nelson 6:30. 3
Stanley Elden 6:45.0 4
Ethan Lockwood 6:57.0 5
Jason Kline 7:16.0 6
13 & 14 Ryan Kramer 5:19.0 1
Sean Gibbons 5:43 2
Nick Rolai 5:44.0 3
Sean Riley 5:48 4
Andrez Chenney 6:03. 5
15 & 16 Ian Velasquas 5:06.0 1
17 & 18 Tyler Larson 4:58 1
Miles Ranke 5:09 2
Joseph Franklin 5:44 3
19 - 29 Frik Bates 4:41 1
Kris Lantz 5:30 2
Zach Hadgman 5:43 3
Rex Wilkes 6:25 4
40 - 49 Ton Behl 5:45 1
Scott Bower 5:49 2
BOYS 800 RUN
age name time/dist. place
7 & 8 David Ferguson 3:07. 1
Ben ? 3:32 2
Teson Gregory 3:48 3
Desmond Murphy 4:03 4
Hank Hughes 4:08 5
9 & 10 Darrius Clemons 2:43 1
Nathaniel Cole 2:56 2
Landon Hungerford 3:11 3
Robbie Nixon 3:19 4
Ethan Goff 3:31 5
Darrill Dillard 3:48 6
11 & 12 Jordan Henry 2:47.2 1
Zac Howell 2:50.01 2
Nathaniel Nelson 2:50.28 3
Doc Robinson 2:57.6 4
Charlie Boak 2:57.9 5
Ben Urquhart 3:11 6
Carter Bertcam 3:17.1 7
Ethan Lockwood 3:22 8
13 & 14 Tyan Kramer 2:17 1
Sean Riley  2:32 2
Sean Gibbons 2:33 3
Nic Pole 2:39 4
Vail Hartman 2:44 5
Hector Redmand 2:45 6
Andrez Chenney 2:53 7
Jacob ? 2:55 8
15 & 16 Lawerance Davis 2:10 1
Evan Stump 2:38 2
17 & 18 Andrew Middleton 2:00 1
Brad Coulter 2:17 2
19 - 29 Bennett Plundhomme 2:00 1
Aaron Hunt 2:13 2
Phil H.? 2:19 3
30 - 39 James Carlson 2:27 1
40 - 49 Ron Behl 2:34 1
BOYS 3200 RUN
age name time/dist. place
11 & 12 Stanley Elder 14:07 1
Seth Nixon 14:32 2
13 & 14 Austin Fold 11:31 1
Ryan Kramer 13:27 2
Nic Rolqi? 15:09 3
15 & 16 Norman Emineth 10:26 1
Jack Twarozynski 10:56 2
Nate Kramer 17:42.0 3
19- 29 Donald Richmand 9:54 1
Nick Thelen 9:49 2
Justin D. 9:44 3
Erik Bates 10:20 4
Andrew D.? 10:19 5
30 - 39 Jake Crowe 9:20 1
James Carlson 12:27 2