Aubrey's Butterfly 5K

age group results

October 20, 2012


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Brewer                                             289   47        5        20:30.6      6:37/M

Male Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Norman Emineth                                          265   17        1        17:00.8      5:29/M

Female 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jersey Gaedert                                           17   10      100        33:12.5     10:43/M
       2    Anniston Burak                                          253    9      125        36:45.4     11:51/M
       3    Olivia Terry                                            173    9      149        41:49.6     13:29/M
       4    Lyllie Gowanlock                                        179    6      164        44:28.9     14:21/M
       5    Nevaeh Smith                                            305   4       165        44:29.4     14:21/M
       6    Rebecca Stokes                                           18   10      183        47:47.1     15:25/M
       7    Mykala Novack                                             7    7      187        48:52.1     15:46/M
       8    Liberty Burak                                           254    7      209        54:33.9     17:36/M
       9    Adeline Terry                                           174    6      210        54:34.1     17:36/M
      10    Hannah Warner                                           183    5      245        59:37.5     19:14/M
      11    Molly Ebert                                               1    4      250      1:00:52.6     19:38/M
      12    Louisa Johnson                                           16    2      251      1:01:13.4     19:45/M
      13    Helena Johnson                                           15    4      252      1:01:17.8     19:46/M
      14    Jillian O'Dowd                                           38    2      257      1:01:24.9     19:48/M
      15    Valerie O'Brien                                          13    2      259      1:02:04.6     20:01/M
      16    Lauren O'Brien                                          215    3      260      1:02:04.8     20:01/M

Male 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mitch Yarger                                            257   10       35        25:23.0      8:11/M
       2    Justin Dykstra                                            3   10       84        32:02.0     10:20/M
       3    Kadin Karr                                              278   10       94        32:28.4     10:28/M
       4    Tyler O'Brien                                           214    8      110        34:29.8     11:07/M
       5    Logan Rodriguez                                           8    9      127        36:52.5     11:54/M
       6    Jaffer Malik                                            232    8      134        38:03.0     12:16/M
       7    Kegan Karr                                              279   6       142        38:47.8     12:31/M
       8    Logan Skiffington                                       225    8      159        43:42.1     14:06/M
       9    Jacob Stokes                                             19    8      168        44:56.3     14:30/M
      10    Nathan Lezan                                             12    4      189        49:21.8     15:55/M
      11    Brett Burak                                             255    3      217        55:03.3     17:45/M
      12    Liam Crooker                                              4    3      228        56:44.4     18:18/M
      13    Jack Crooker                                              5    2      229        57:35.8     18:35/M

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Walter                                            262   14       39        25:54.7      8:21/M
       2    Tarah Gates                                             260   14       46        26:28.0      8:32/M
       3    Savannah O'Brien                                        213   12       63        28:43.6      9:16/M
       4    Baylee Bancroft                                         273   14       65        28:56.1      9:20/M
       5    Olivia Rodriguez                                         82   13       66        29:07.4      9:24/M
       6    Sydney Yarger                                           256   11       68        29:34.4      9:32/M
       7    Payton Geisenhaver                                      269   11       95        32:30.6     10:29/M
       8    Felicia Lemmon                                           14   11      108        34:10.4     11:01/M
       9    Meegan Skiffington                                      224   12      161        43:47.5     14:07/M
      10    Tatum Estes                                             292   11      232        57:53.3     18:40/M
      11    Alyssa Whatley                                          306   14      234        57:56.3     18:41/M
      12    Keeley Coon                                             271   12      237        58:04.5     18:44/M

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zach Yarger                                             267   13        8        21:32.5      6:57/M
       2    Sam Colbin                                              261   13       30        24:44.1      7:59/M
       3    Griffin Storr                                            11   11       40        25:58.2      8:23/M
       4    Brennen Griffith                                        322   11       53        27:26.7      8:51/M
       5    John Dell                                               284   11      130        37:14.2     12:01/M
       6    Jacob Karr                                              129   12      154        42:53.4     13:50/M
       7    Wyatt Crandall                                          307   11      179        47:21.5     15:16/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Koepke                                         258   16       12        22:20.2      7:12/M
       2    Danielle Hack                                           162   15       13        22:35.2      7:17/M
       3    Paige Groom                                             263   17       21        24:04.3      7:46/M
       4    Cecilia Colbin                                          259   16       22        24:04.5      7:46/M
       5    Lauren Coffman                                          264   17       23        24:04.7      7:46/M
       6    Moriah Hill Green                                       500   16       34        25:00.0      8:04/M
       7    Breanna Heinze                                          328   16       92        32:26.9     10:28/M
       8    Jolene Glasgow                                          137   19       96        32:52.6     10:36/M
       9    Morgan Blake                                            272   17      197        52:23.8     16:54/M
      10    Emilee Dent                                              79   18      214        55:01.1     17:45/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Blake                                           223   18        2        18:02.6      5:49/M
       2    Matthew Miller                                          280   16        3        20:22.2      6:34/M
       3    Kolin Groom                                             120   15        6        20:58.5      6:46/M
       4    Jacob Ronowski                                          266   17        7        21:00.9      6:46/M
       5    Owen Soulliere                                          286   17       17        23:41.7      7:38/M
       6    Ray Moody                                               310   18       20        24:03.2      7:45/M
       7    Jason Spooner                                           309   18       25        24:08.6      7:47/M
       8    John Marker                                              72   19       99        32:57.0     10:38/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Valerie MacKrain                                        115   20       61        28:25.0      9:10/M
       2    Julia Banducci                                           94   23       75        30:30.8      9:50/M
       3    Sarah Marker                                             71   21       82        31:36.7     10:12/M
       4    Ryan Arey                                               297   23       98        32:55.4     10:37/M
       5    Mary Allis                                              121   23      102        33:14.3     10:43/M
       6    Kaylynn Hendricks                                       118   23      107        34:07.7     11:00/M
       7    Lindsay Farrell                                         216   24      114        35:15.8     11:22/M
       8    Janessa Slayton                                         104   23      144        39:17.3     12:40/M
       9    Alyssa Dent                                              78   22      205        53:49.4     17:22/M
      10    Amber Marlatt                                           219   24      208        53:55.4     17:24/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beau Johnson                                             28   22       16        23:39.7      7:38/M
       2    David Riskey                                            177   24       37        25:39.0      8:16/M
       3    Jared Helminen                                          116   23       38        25:44.1      8:18/M
       4    Derek Dault                                              36   21       41        26:07.0      8:25/M
       5    Tyler Stromberg                                         203   24       43        26:08.8      8:26/M
       6    Kyle Kujawa                                             227   21       45        26:21.3      8:30/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cassie Williams                                         329   26       15        22:57.8      7:24/M
       2    Whitney Benton                                          133   25       29        24:34.4      7:55/M
       3    Lindsey Johnson                                         201   27       42        26:07.4      8:25/M
       4    Laura Nommik                                            143   26       54        27:30.3      8:52/M
       5    Nicole Hewlett                                          209   26       76        30:37.9      9:53/M
       6    Alyssa Whitford                                         130   26       93        32:27.1     10:28/M
       7    Meagan Smith                                             27   26      105        33:49.4     10:55/M
       8    Helen Mills                                              57   28      106        33:51.0     10:55/M
       9    Jessica Elliston                                        300   28      111        34:50.4     11:14/M
      10    Erin Saotome                                            314   28      121        36:18.0     11:43/M
      11    Megan Braman                                            145   25      132        37:15.0     12:01/M
      12    Rebecca Lelaidier                                        49   25      138        38:25.4     12:24/M
      13    Jayme Bisard                                             48   29      140        38:30.6     12:25/M
      14    Emily Schumaker                                         192   27      146        39:40.5     12:48/M
      15    Sarah McGuire                                           158   26      155        42:53.7     13:50/M
      16    Mindi Mercer                                            301   28      178        47:04.7     15:11/M
      17    Christine Larosa                                        226   27      219        55:04.3     17:46/M
      18    Tona Crooker                                             62   26      227        56:30.0     18:14/M
      19    Vicki Patterson                                         330   27      248      1:00:19.7     19:27/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Bisard                                             47   28       11        22:04.4      7:07/M
       2    Frederick M. Schaard                                    246   28       14        22:45.5      7:20/M
       3    Andrew Kersh                                            233   26       18        23:44.7      7:39/M
       4    Justin Caine                                            141   29       47        26:46.2      8:38/M
       5    Justin Wise                                             195   29      104        33:35.1     10:50/M
       6    Bryan Modelski                                          210   26      128        36:58.1     11:55/M
       7    Marcus Braman                                           144   27      131        37:14.8     12:01/M
       8    Nicholas Reaves                                         282   28      133        37:16.0     12:01/M
       9    William Crooker                                          63   27      226        56:29.8     18:13/M
      10    Tim Vance                                               325   29      243        59:26.0     19:10/M
      11    Matt Patterson                                          331   28      249      1:00:19.9     19:27/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Johnson                                            275   32       57        28:01.6      9:02/M
       2    Rebecca Keenan                                           86   31       64        28:49.3      9:18/M
       3    Janelle Talley                                           65   32       74        30:17.9      9:46/M
       4    Amber Soper                                             287   34       77        30:47.0      9:56/M
       5    Vicki Harris                                            296   34       97        32:55.1     10:37/M
       6    Anna Marie Johnson                                       69   33      113        35:03.0     11:18/M
       7    Annette Spagnuolo                                       285   30      123        36:21.0     11:44/M
       8    Kate Wendt                                              114   31      137        38:19.8     12:22/M
       9    Brie Hensley                                            113   32      141        38:38.7     12:28/M
      10    Jessica Karr                                             26   31      143        38:48.1     12:31/M
      11    Bethany Reed                                            103   30      145        39:18.9     12:41/M
      12    Lisa Luginbill                                          164   33      148        41:29.7     13:23/M
      13    Tara O'Brien                                            212   33      156        43:07.7     13:55/M
      14    Annette Howard                                          159   32      166        44:45.4     14:26/M
      15    Kimberly Rosenbaum                                       98   32      171        45:19.1     14:37/M
      16    Amanda Kirchen                                          156   31      173        46:02.6     14:51/M
      17    Nicole Reaves                                            51   34      185        48:20.8     15:35/M
      18    Heide Novack                                             75   34      188        48:52.5     15:46/M
      19    Bridgette Skiffington                                   222   32      198        52:24.8     16:54/M
      20    Heather Karr                                            128   31      202        53:11.2     17:09/M
      21    Maggie Terry                                            239   33      211        54:44.6     17:39/M
      22    Skye Schafer                                            217   30      240        58:15.7     18:47/M
      23    Jennifer Warren                                         142   34      241        58:35.0     18:54/M
      24    Pamela Spurbeck                                         189   30      247      1:00:17.6     19:27/M
      25    Sarah O'Dowd                                             37   32      256      1:01:24.3     19:48/M
      26    Adiel Kukulis                                           277   32      263      1:03:21.3     20:26/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Neal Johnson                                            135   34        4        20:25.9      6:35/M
       2    Ryan Elliston                                           299   33       19        23:52.7      7:42/M
       3    Michael Keenan                                           87   31       24        24:06.8      7:46/M
       4    Will Broderick                                           95   31       31        24:49.6      8:00/M
       5    Dan Mills                                               321   31       83        31:54.1     10:17/M
       6    Hideki Saotome                                          315   32      122        36:18.4     11:43/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tracy Richey                                             70   38       44        26:16.0      8:28/M
       2    Betsey Williams                                         317   37       58        28:09.4      9:05/M
       3    Amy Flourry                                             238   38       62        28:30.1      9:12/M
       4    Kim Nurenberg                                           293   36       70        29:37.0      9:33/M
       5    Angie Lavalley                                           42   36       80        31:04.7     10:01/M
       6    Erica Terwilliger                                       316   39       88        32:12.9     10:23/M
       7    Christina Zink                                           43   37      116        35:27.1     11:26/M
       8    Noelle Burak                                            252   35      126        36:47.6     11:52/M
       9    Alicia Dell                                             283   37      136        38:10.4     12:19/M
      10    Tanya Stokes                                            207   39      169        45:13.0     14:35/M
      11    Stefanie Lewis                                          151   38      172        45:52.0     14:48/M
      12    Amy Gross                                                85   35      177        46:43.7     15:04/M
      13    Heather Lezan                                           206   37      192        50:04.1     16:09/M
      14    Yvonne Newborn                                           61   35      194        50:38.3     16:20/M
      15    Meg Wheeler                                             220   39      207        53:55.2     17:24/M
      16    Heather Schroeder                                       319   36      230        57:51.8     18:40/M
      17    Nicole Lorenz                                            21   37      235        57:59.0     18:42/M
      18    Angela Oberlin                                          131   38      236        58:01.8     18:43/M
      19    Jenny Coon                                               40   36      238        58:07.2     18:45/M
      20    Amanda Carr                                             243   35      244        59:26.2     19:10/M
      21    Melinda Warner                                          181   36      246        59:37.7     19:14/M
      22    Monika Johnson                                          136   37      253      1:01:22.8     19:48/M
      23    Anne Ebert                                               33   36      254      1:01:23.0     19:48/M
      24    Tish Niedzielski                                        276   37      262      1:03:21.1     20:26/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jake Dunne                                              138   37        9        21:36.8      6:58/M
       2    Tim Davis                                                88   36       32        24:51.8      8:01/M
       3    Michael Struzinski                                      110   36       55        27:50.5      8:59/M
       4    Curt Nurenberg                                          250   39       69        29:36.7      9:33/M
       5    Tim Nester                                              288   38       71        30:09.0      9:44/M
       6    Jason Wendt                                             146   39       91        32:22.7     10:26/M
       7    Basam Malik                                             231   36      139        38:27.9     12:24/M
       8    Luke Terry                                              249   36      150        41:50.0     13:30/M
       9    Jason Lavalley                                           41   37      174        46:06.3     14:52/M
      10    Chad Blake                                              221   36      199        52:25.1     16:55/M
      11    Kris Burak                                              251   37      216        55:02.9     17:45/M
      12    Mark Reaves                                              52   37      225        56:11.3     18:07/M
      13    Louis Long                                              248   39      242        59:25.8     19:10/M
      14    Michael O'Brien                                         211   38      258      1:01:55.0     19:58/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristin Dykstra                                          50   40       49        27:20.4      8:49/M
       2    Cathy Westrin                                           107   43       50        27:20.7      8:49/M
       3    Valerie Martinez                                         46   42       52        27:23.5      8:50/M
       4    Yvonne Perhne                                           191   41       78        30:54.1      9:58/M
       5    Jennifer Williams                                        39   40       85        32:05.7     10:21/M
       6    Dani Gimm                                               147   40       90        32:18.9     10:25/M
       7    Ronda Gaedert                                           153   41      101        33:12.8     10:43/M
       8    Amy Smitter                                             132   43      109        34:10.6     11:01/M
       9    Carrie Gasch                                            152   42      117        35:40.0     11:30/M
      10    Susan Corbin                                            139   41      129        37:13.4     12:00/M
      11    Jennifer McCracken                                      108   40      175        46:13.6     14:55/M
      12    Cyndi Johnson                                            80   43      212        54:59.7     17:44/M
      13    Amy Gill                                                 93   43      223        56:07.8     18:06/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Dexter                                            105   43       51        27:21.2      8:49/M
       2    David Perhne                                             89   41       79        31:01.9     10:00/M
       3    Sean Corbin                                             140   42      147        40:35.1     13:05/M
       4    Michael Stokes                                          208   41      182        47:46.9     15:25/M
       5    Todd Kuhn                                               323   42      184        48:13.6     15:33/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Wilton                                             117   45       36        25:35.6      8:15/M
       2    Jamie Holland                                           160   49       89        32:18.3     10:25/M
       3    Michelle Soulliere                                       54   49      103        33:33.3     10:49/M
       4    Lisa Atkinson                                           244   45      115        35:20.1     11:24/M
       5    Tonya McNulty                                            45   45      157        43:08.2     13:55/M
       6    Andrea Horstmanshof                                      60   47      195        50:42.4     16:21/M
       7    Kelly Hayes                                              99   45      201        53:04.1     17:07/M
       8    Dawn Dent                                                77   46      206        53:49.6     17:22/M
       9    Robin Smith                                             237   45      215        55:01.7     17:45/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Merrill                                           298   46       33        24:58.6      8:03/M
       2    Jim Hayes                                               247   45       60        28:20.1      9:08/M
       3    John Songer                                             150   45      180        47:42.3     15:23/M
       4    Rich Crandall                                           308   45      186        48:32.3     15:39/M
       5    Tony Curtis                                             234   45      191        49:29.6     15:58/M
       6    Bruce Ireland                                           326   47      224        56:08.0     18:06/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie McClure                                           312   53       67        29:16.6      9:26/M
       2    Tonya Van Buren                                         327   54       87        32:11.2     10:23/M
       3    Tammie Rousseau                                          90   53      118        35:52.2     11:34/M
       4    Cindy Placer                                             59   53      124        36:43.8     11:51/M
       5    Lori Smith                                              165   50      152        42:38.9     13:45/M
       6    Marilyn Hamlin                                           97   51      158        43:08.5     13:55/M
       7    Linda Curtis                                            235   52      162        43:55.6     14:10/M
       8    Tessy Skiffington                                       294   53      163        43:59.5     14:11/M
       9    Barbra Riskey                                           178   52      170        45:15.7     14:36/M
      10    Susan Montalvo                                          148   53      193        50:37.4     16:20/M
      11    Penny Wise                                              193   54      196        51:55.1     16:45/M
      12    Kim Stoken                                              126   53      203        53:11.4     17:09/M
      13    Lourdes Schaard                                         229   51      218        55:03.9     17:45/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Bush                                               318   54       26        24:10.4      7:48/M
       2    Dennis Simon                                            313   54       56        27:52.1      8:59/M
       3    Fred Schaard                                            228   54       59        28:15.4      9:07/M
       4    Steve Woodward                                          290   50       86        32:07.5     10:22/M
       5    Kurt Bancroft                                           274   51      135        38:04.7     12:17/M
       6    Brad Johnson                                            205   54      221        55:49.0     18:00/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shawn Witherspoon                                       291   59       48        27:14.5      8:47/M
       2    Sue Schneider                                           157   57      112        34:57.2     11:16/M
       3    Judy Johnson                                            111   57      119        35:53.0     11:35/M
       4    Marilyn Metzmaker                                       204   58      151        42:31.0     13:43/M
       5    Mary Colthorp                                           240   59      153        42:39.1     13:45/M
       6    Lynette Jacobson                                        176   57      176        46:14.2     14:55/M
       7    Pam Henrys                                              324   55      200        52:44.7     17:01/M
       8    Sharon Karr                                              34   55      204        53:11.6     17:09/M
       9    Jane Orewiler                                           242   58      220        55:31.7     17:55/M
      10    Reta Matteson                                           241   56      222        56:02.0     18:05/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marvin Guitar                                           172   55       10        21:54.3      7:04/M
       2    Tim Wise                                                194   55       72        30:14.1      9:45/M
       3    Gary Borucki                                            311   55       81        31:15.0     10:05/M
       4    Rick Stoken                                             127   57      167        44:46.7     14:26/M
       5    Gray Tuttle                                             230   59      190        49:29.2     15:58/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nancy Benton                                            134   60      181        47:42.8     15:23/M
       2    Diane Lahaine                                            81   62      213        55:00.2     17:45/M
       3    Joann Looney                                            245   64      231        57:52.0     18:40/M
       4    Vickie Piper                                            218   62      239        58:15.4     18:47/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Stumpfig                                          73   61       27        24:18.0      7:50/M
       2    David Stierley                                          281   60       28        24:28.0      7:54/M
       3    Ron Skiffington Jr                                      295   60      160        43:42.3     14:06/M
       4    John Johnson                                            112   60      255      1:01:23.6     19:48/M
       5    William O'Brien                                         122   64      261      1:02:28.4     20:09/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joan Hewer                                               76   65      264      1:03:22.6     20:26/M
       2    Catherine O'Brien                                       123   68      265      1:03:22.7     20:26/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Skabic                                            56   65       73        30:16.4      9:46/M

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Sullivan                                            320   71      120        35:56.9     11:35/M

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Brownell                                         163   99      233        57:53.5     18:40/M

Team Summary Report


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*  7*  8*  9*

   1  Lindsey                                 5               1   1   1   2                     
        Top  4 Times: 37:39.1

   2  Potterville High School 2               6               1   1   2   2   3                 
        Top  4 Times: 24:51.8

   3  Team-Rehmann 5                          6               1   1   1   3   6                 
        Top  4 Times: 30:38.1

   4  Potterville High School 1               7               1   1   2   3   4                 
        Top  4 Times: 20:54.6

   5  Team-Rehmann 2                          7               1   2   2   2   2                 
        Top  4 Times: 36:02.8

   6  Northern Blue                           7               1   1   2   3   3                 
        Top  4 Times: 36:39.6

   7  Team-Rehmann 1                          8               1   2   2   3   4                 
        Top  4 Times: 39:47.5

   8  Team-Rehmann 3                          8               1   2   2   3                     
        Top  4 Times: 45:13.9

   9  Team O'Brien                            9               1   1   3   4   7                 
        Top  4 Times: 42:06.5

  10  Team-Rehmann 6                          9               1   2   2   4   5                 
        Top  4 Times: 45:47.5

  11  Team-Rehmann 4                          9               1   1   3   4   6                 
        Top  4 Times: 51:11.5

  12  Team 1                                  9               1   2   2   4   5                 
        Top  4 Times: 51:25.6

  13  Kickin' Asphalt                        10               1   2   3   4   4                 
        Top  4 Times: 40:09.0

  14  Team-Blake & Skiffington             3 finishers        2   3   4                         
        Top  4 Times: 

  15  Warner Fab Five                      2 finishers        3   7                             
        Top  4 Times: 

  16  Team- Blake & Skiffington            2 finishers        2   4                             
        Top  4 Times: 

  17  Ashtynn's Angels                     1 finishers        5                                 
        Top  4 Times: