PLAYMAKERS AUTUMN CLASSIC 8K

                        Sunday, September 30, 2012

                 Lake Lansing Park-North, Haslett, Michigan

 

               Searchable results from Gault Race Management

 

                              8K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 1     536 Jon Gries                   26 Haslett             24:57  5:02

 

FEMALE OVERALL

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 15    535 Kelly Gries                 25 Haslett             30:11  6:05

 

MALE MASTERS 40+

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 5     637 Brad Abendroth              46 Bath                27:30  5:32

 

FEMALE MASTERS 40+

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 30    456 Christine Vincent           48 Jackson             33:03  6:39

 

MALE GRAND MASTERS 50+

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 20    660 Roland Hensley              52 Dewitt              31:20  6:18

 

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 50+

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 120   524 Maryellen Stornant          52 Portland            38:06  7:40

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 161   179 Stephen Henry               10 Haslett             39:36  7:58

    2 188   375 Kyle Rummel                 13 Williamston         40:27  8:09

    3 425   308 Cameron Moy                  9 Okemos              51:23 10:21

    4 570   591 Nathaniel Ely               12 Okemos            1:12:31 14:36


 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 94     18 Julia Angst                 14 Laingsburg          37:01  7:27

    2 112   155 Kelsey Grost                13 Dewitt              37:45  7:36

    3 165    58 Sal Bubolz                  10 Okemos              39:41  7:59

    4 170   551 Brooke Soper                10 Okemos              39:48  8:01

    5 172    17 Hanna Angst                 14 Laingsburg          39:50  8:01

    6 205   671 Ally Burbs                  12 Okemos              41:44  8:24

    7 377   210 Lucy James                  11 East Lansing        49:14  9:55

    8 577   554 Erin English                14 East Lansing      1:14:53 15:04

    9 612   589 Abby Ely                    10 Okemos            1:22:38 16:38

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 4     471 Austin Wigent               18 Reading             27:28  5:32

    2 14    258 Jacob Lee                   19 East Lansing        29:58  6:02

    3 77    452 Ian Velasquez               16 Lansing             35:53  7:13

    4 90    366 James Roney                 16 Haslett             36:51  7:25

    5 154   144 Nathan Garfield             18 Haslett             39:12  7:54

    6 455   299 Ryley Miller                19 Greenville          53:29 10:46

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 54    530 Taylor Braatz               17 East Lansing        35:05  7:04

    2 76    146 Andrea Garza                16 Charlotte           35:52  7:13

    3 155   649 Gabi Labioda                17 Bath                39:14  7:54

    4 156   616 Hannah Deindorfer           19 East Lansing        39:16  7:54

    5 178   212 Ericka Janes                17 Haslett             40:01  8:03

    6 183   355 Taylor Richey               18 Charlotte           40:09  8:05

    7 320   644 Nicole Yabs                 15 Dewitt              46:40  9:24

    8 453   152 Darby Grachek               17 Dewitt              53:24 10:45

    9 456   230 Emily Kerschen              19 Greenville          53:29 10:46

   10 480   645 Bailey Yabs                 16 Dewitt              55:59 11:16

   11 481   694 Hannah Greenberg            17 Okemos              56:06 11:18

   12 503   555 Hannah Joman                19 East Lansing        58:12 11:43

   13 576   606 Helen Gardner               18 Williamston       1:14:42 15:02

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 36    248 Timothy Labrecque           21 Haslett             33:32  6:45

    2 59    610 Rolando Salgado             22 Lansing             35:21  7:07

    3 97    404 Danny Smith                 24 Haslett             37:04  7:28

    4 142   195 Tim Hollenbeck              23 Kalamazoo           38:57  7:51

    5 159   450 Dan Vandreumel              23 Dewitt              39:31  7:57

    6 195   223 Jonathan Kagey              23 Okemos              41:01  8:16


 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 122   330 Katherine Pickard           23 East Lansing        38:09  7:41

    2 136   180 Dana Hensley                21 Dewitt              38:45  7:48

    3 160     8 Liz Adams                   23 Okemos              39:34  7:58

    4 368   140 Emily Furney                22 Lansing             48:50  9:50

    5 402   642 Lyndsey Flegel              21 Lansing             50:17 10:07

    6 426   361 Julie Robson                23 Okemos              51:23 10:21

    7 436   177 Kaylynn Hendricks           23 Mason               52:27 10:33

    8 437   350 Sarah Reid                  22 Haslett             52:47 10:38

    9 446   564 Jayme Rubley                23 St. Johns           53:04 10:41

   10 447   562 Sarah Michalak              22 Saline              53:05 10:41

   11 510   547 Rebekah Morrow              23 Nashville           59:26 11:58

   12 593    60 Rebecca Budde               24 Lansing           1:16:36 15:25

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 2     568 Christopher Stoddard        26 Bath                25:57  5:14

    2 3     357 Donald Richmond             27 Portland            26:05  5:15

    3 44     83 Tony Colavecchi             28 East Lansing        34:05  6:52

    4 92    533 Joe Kovalcheck              27 Birmingham          36:59  7:27

    5 102   344 Eric Purkiss                28 East Lansing        37:22  7:31

    6 103   285 Cliff McConkey              29 Lansing             37:28  7:33

    7 116   655 Adam Amble                  29 Jackson             37:53  7:38

    8 158   615 Nick Lemke                  29 Lyons               39:18  7:55

    9 177   265 Matt Leveck                 27 St Johns            40:01  8:03

   10 228   542 Ian Quartermus              26 Haslett             42:45  8:36

   11 234    64 Justin Caine                29 Lansing             42:53  8:38

   12 260   346 Benjamin Pursley            26 Lansing             43:47  8:49

   13 363   101 Phillip Dahlhofer           28 Haslett             48:42  9:48

   14 440   683 Christopher Michalak        28 Saline              52:55 10:39

   15 569    94 Derek Couch                 29 Grand Ledge       1:12:11 14:32

   16 607    77 Ian Chabot                  29 Fenton            1:21:07 16:19


 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 31    514 Shannon Audretsch           28 Okemos              33:11  6:41

    2 133   501 Kate Zimmerman              29 Dewitt              38:40  7:47

    3 176   534 Shannon Flowerday           25 Birmingham          39:57  8:03

    4 245   505 Amanda Zuniga               29 Elsie               43:08  8:41

    5 251   341 Julie Pung                  28 Eaton Rapids        43:19  8:43

    6 252   377 Cali Rushton                26 Lansing             43:19  8:43

    7 347    31 Sarah Beckman               28 Lansing             47:47  9:37

    8 348   192 Jennifer Hollenbeck         28 Chicago             47:53  9:38

    9 385   312 Kristen Murphy              27 Holt                49:31  9:58

   10 401   334 Halley Pogrob               26 Lansing             50:17 10:07

   11 427   604 Eleen Kutney                25 Lansing             51:33 10:23

   12 452   220 Judith Jordan               26 Lansing             53:20 10:44

   13 457   401 Kate Sippel                 28 East Lansing        53:32 10:47

   14 458   617 Rebekah MacK                28 East Lansing        53:32 10:47

   15 467   336 Andrea Poole                28 East Lansing        54:52 11:03

   16 470   586 Sarah Johnson               26 Riverdale           55:17 11:08

   17 492   563 Chelsea Kramer              28 Johannesburg        57:14 11:31

   18 525   109 Courtney Dewley             25 Grand Ledge       1:01:13 12:19

   19 564   345 Joanna Purkiss              27 East Lansing      1:11:03 14:18

   20 575   469 Christin White              25 Lansing           1:14:42 15:02

   21 582   193 Marie Hollenbeck            25 East Lansing      1:15:43 15:14

   22 601    65 Meaghan Caine               28 Lansing           1:17:56 15:41

   23 619   204 Madeline Hunsaker           25 Mundelein         1:29:43 18:03


 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 9     439 Mike Thomson                30 Chicago             29:05  5:51

    2 16    623 Craig Douglas               34 Lansing             30:19  6:06

    3 19    620 Lars Brudvig                32 Haslett             31:09  6:16

    4 29    566 Joseph Dauer                33 East Lansing        32:59  6:39

    5 39     61 Mike Butler                 34 Munith              33:50  6:49

    6 47    650 Bj Tomane                   32 East Lansing        34:25  6:56

    7 53     53 Matthew Brownell            34 Antigo              35:04  7:04

    8 61    437 Brendon Thiede              34 Holt                35:22  7:07

    9 81    596 Jonathan Thomas             30 Okemos              36:05  7:16

   10 87    268 Eric Lipinski               30 Lansing             36:34  7:22

   11 93    689 Brian Van Beveren           33 Holland             36:59  7:27

   12 125    67 Charles Carlson             34 Lansing             38:23  7:44

   13 145   559 Michael Tiffany             31 Mason               39:01  7:51

   14 199   176 Brian Heitman               33 East Lansing        41:08  8:17

   15 201   449 Kurt Vanbennekom            32 Lansing             41:16  8:19

   16 248   303 Luke Moldenhauer            31 Lansing             43:14  8:42

   17 262   438 Joel Thiele                 31 Owosso              43:53  8:50

   18 272   416 Colin Still                 30 Mundelein           44:14  8:54

   19 291    90 Kyle Conner                 34 Farmington Hills    45:28  9:09

   20 296   624 Jeffrey Boog                33 Lansing             45:35  9:11

   21 322   154 Adam Gray                   32 Williamston         46:42  9:24

   22 324   626 Matthew Stephens            34 Okemos              46:54  9:26

   23 381   159 Troy Hagerman               34 Bath                49:20  9:56

   24 432     1 Brian Abbey                 31 Lansing             52:22 10:33

   25 466   386 Timothy Schmitt             34 Lansing             54:10 10:54

   26 509   575 Jeffrey Backoski            31 Haslett             58:27 11:46

   27 512    66 Eric Capps                  31 Lansing             59:29 11:58

   28 513   279 Corey Martin                30 Grand Ledge         59:36 12:00

   29 530   532 Brian Dishaw                31 Dewitt            1:01:38 12:24

   30 581   304 Mariano Moreno              31 Haslett           1:15:42 15:14


 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 34    274 Jolene Love                 30 Chicago             33:23  6:43

    2 40    411 Angie Spayde                33 Sunfield            33:52  6:49

    3 50     78 Jacqueline Cheetam          34 Grand Ledge         34:46  7:00

    4 52     35 Angie Bezdek                34 Chicago             34:59  7:03

    5 62     69 Inga Carlson                32 Lansing             35:23  7:07

    6 71    167 Erica Harrell               34 Potterville         35:38  7:11

    7 73    607 Gareth Beaty                32 Grand Ledge         35:44  7:12

    8 79    578 Amy Campbell                33 Grand Haven         35:57  7:14

    9 96    394 Nicole Sellen               32 Holt                37:04  7:28

   10 123   665 Rhianna Walworth            32 Morrice             38:15  7:42

   11 126   337 Jessica Poort               30 East Lansing        38:29  7:45

   12 146   498 Tricia Zeman                33 East Lansing        39:03  7:52

   13 169   465 Karyn Wendling              33 New Lothrop         39:44  8:00

   14 203    59 Stacia Buchanan             34 Lansing             41:27  8:21

   15 219   296 Megan Merrill               32 Onondaga            42:22  8:32

   16 241   108 Trisha Devereaux            32 Haslett             43:01  8:40

   17 266   467 Darcie Whiddon              33 Okemos              43:57  8:51

   18 267   124 Cheryl Engfehr              30 Haslett             44:02  8:52

   19 277   647 Jen Shaw                    34 East Lansing        44:36  8:59

   20 278   462 Elizabeth Webster           33 East Lansing        44:38  8:59

   21 280   127 Deann Falkowski             34 Bath                44:53  9:02

   22 282   405 Stacia Smith                33 Lansing             45:02  9:04

   23 286   418 Nikki Stoin                 32 Bath                45:18  9:07

   24 301   680 Erikka Hafner               33 Perry               45:43  9:12

   25 305   130 Kelly Fedewa                31 Saint Johns         45:57  9:15

   26 306   217 Lori Johnson                32 Dimondale           46:00  9:16

   27 317     2 Brooke Abbey                33 Lansing             46:33  9:22

   28 318   627 Jacklyn Stephens            32 Okemos              46:36  9:23

   29 328   580 Veronica Klem               33 Haslett             47:10  9:30

   30 334   618 Debbie Schaefer             34 Durand              47:19  9:32

   31 349   273 Meghan Loughlin-Krusky      30 East Lansing        48:00  9:40

   32 351    89 Carrie Conner               34 Farmington Hills    48:08  9:41

   33 361   100 Beth Curran                 33 Grand Ledge         48:39  9:48

   34 364   102 Steffenie Dahlhofer         31 Haslett             48:44  9:49

   35 366   656 Jamie Hensley               33 Michigan Center     48:46  9:49

   36 370   128 Ann Farhat                  34 Laingsburg          48:55  9:51

   37 371   264 Jennifer Leveck             32 St Johns            48:55  9:51

   38 384   402 Amber Smith                 33 Ionia               49:30  9:58

   39 392   406 Wendy Smith                 32 Pewamo              49:48 10:01

   40 400   327 Brooke Parmalee             34 Perry               50:16 10:07

   41 404   103 Rhonda Dancer               34 Dewitt              50:20 10:08

   42 417    86 Catherine Collins           31 Lansing             50:51 10:14

   43 423   190 Ana Holguin                 31 East Lansing        51:13 10:19

   44 463   682 Jessica Sproutsoff          31 Ann Arbor           53:45 10:49

   45 469   231 Erica Ketchum               33 Holt                55:09 11:06

   46 496    33 Jasmin Beery-Lansdale       32 Haslett             57:37 11:36

   47 504   668 Raya Payment                33 Laingsburg          58:13 11:43

   48 529   531 Michelle Dishaw             30 Dewitt            1:01:32 12:23

   49 533   419 Elizabeth Stomski           31 Lansing           1:02:24 12:34

   50 554   390 Angela Schutte              32 Eaton Rapids      1:06:04 13:18

   51 562   219 Sara Jones                  32 Dewitt            1:10:05 14:06

   52 588   673 Sara Gillespie              34 East Lansing      1:16:13 15:20

   53 610    76 Amy Chabot                  30 Fenton            1:22:11 16:32

   54 618   431 Wendy Tait                  33 Lansing           1:24:12 16:57


 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 41     93 Tim Corson                  36 Holt                33:57  6:50

    2 49    205 Todd Iannarelli             39 Williamston         34:32  6:57

    3 80    666 Justin Walworth             35 Morrice             35:58  7:15

    4 88    561 Kevin Tobe                  37 Haslett             36:34  7:22

    5 106   640 Nathan Fleming              39 Laingsburg          37:30  7:33

    6 109   525 Jeremy Herlickzek           38 Lansing             37:43  7:36

    7 113   382 Guan Saw                    35 East Lansing        37:46  7:36

    8 127   696 Doug Wright                 38 Mason               38:30  7:45

    9 137   369 Ken Root                    35 Fowlerville         38:45  7:48

   10 144   380 Matthew Rynbrandt           39 Lansing             38:59  7:51

   11 147   497 Joe Zeman                   35 East Lansing        39:03  7:52

   12 179   612 Joseph Duris                36 Lansing             40:03  8:04

   13 193   492 T.J. Wrinkle                36 East Lansing        40:48  8:13

   14 202   695 Jerome Tandol               39 Okemos              41:17  8:19

   15 207   189 Gary Holbrook               35 Eaton Rapids        41:48  8:25

   16 242   679 Jason Hafner                36 Perry               43:04  8:40

   17 257   376 Steve Rummel                39 Williamston         43:37  8:47

   18 259   629 John Buchanan               36 Lansing             43:46  8:49

   19 279   131 Daniel Feinberg             38 East Lansing        44:41  9:00

   20 290   347 Mike Radomski               39 Waterford           45:26  9:09

   21 332   510 Lawrence Horn               37 Haslett             47:17  9:31

   22 386   635 William Darnell             39 Saint Johns         49:33  9:58

   23 393   458 Mike Vincent                38 Traverse City       49:48 10:01

   24 397   464 Mark Weishar                38 East Lansing        50:01 10:04

   25 407   545 Eric Hannah                 37 East Lansing        50:24 10:09

   26 459   317 Tim Nester                  38 Lansing             53:38 10:48

   27 602   181 Ray Hernandez               35 East Lansing      1:18:00 15:42


 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 18    684 Denisa Costeson             36 Walled Lake         30:36  6:10

    2 51    538 Kara Zech Thelen            39 Dewitt              34:47  7:00

    3 58    215 Kate Johnson                36 Lansing             35:14  7:06

    4 104   512 Kim Aeschliman              37 Dewitt              37:29  7:33

    5 107   270 Alys Long                   38 Potterville         37:43  7:36

    6 157   134 Dana Fleming                38 Laingsburg          39:18  7:55

    7 190   371 Lisa Rozen                  36 Saint Johns         40:30  8:09

    8 204   104 Jenny Dauer                 35 East Lansing        41:43  8:24

    9 222   398 Jamie Simmon                35 Westphalia          42:34  8:34

   10 225   356 Tracy Richey                37 Charlotte           42:45  8:36

   11 236   338 Tracy Pride                 37 Lansing             42:55  8:38

   12 265   117 Amy Dormer                  37 Lansing             43:57  8:51

   13 268   422 Josanna Sutka               35 Lansing             44:03  8:52

   14 269    91 Jenn Cook                   39 Leslie              44:04  8:52

   15 302   184 Kathy Heystek               38 St Johns            45:46  9:13

   16 307   241 Rebecca Koutz               36 Ovid                46:02  9:16

   17 321   466 Abbey Weston                36 Williamstion        46:40  9:24

   18 331   461 Teri Weber                  35 St. Johns           47:15  9:31

   19 333   619 Gretchen Highfield          35 Laingsburg          47:19  9:31

   20 337   188 Leonie Hintze               36 East Lansing        47:25  9:33

   21 342   460 Debbie Walton               37 East Lansing        47:39  9:36

   22 344     5 Ellen Adamo                 36 Williamston         47:44  9:36

   23 354   527 Kristen Wilson              37 St. Johns           48:20  9:44

   24 367   201 Samantha Hughes             36 East Lansing        48:47  9:49

   25 373   316 Holly Nester                37 Lansing             48:59  9:52

   26 379    34 Amy Bertsch                 39 Bath                49:18  9:56

   27 382   374 Jennifer Rule               39 Bath                49:23  9:56

   28 389    54 Stacy Brownell              36 Antigo              49:37  9:59

   29 395   318 Brandee Novaa               37 Portland            49:59 10:04

   30 398   560 Christine Beals             39 Haslett             50:04 10:05

   31 410   546 Amy Satterla                39 Haslett             50:35 10:11

   32 431   173 Sheilah Hebert              39 Mason               52:10 10:30

   33 433   523 Stephanie Dush              36 St. Johns           52:26 10:33

   34 439   488 Janis Woods                 37 East Lansing        52:54 10:39

   35 441   558 Brooke Stuber               39 Lansing             52:55 10:39

   36 445   132 Kelly Feinberg              38 East Lansing        53:01 10:40

   37 448   383 Heather Saxton              37 Jackson             53:15 10:43

   38 475    23 Brenda Bailey               37 St. Johns           55:41 11:13

   39 479   136 Danielle Foss               38 Williamston         55:58 11:16

   40 536    82 Angela Clymer               38 Eaton Rapids      1:02:53 12:39

   41 559   182 Sarah Hernandez             35 East Lansing      1:08:37 13:49

   42 572   119 April Eldridge              36 Kalamazoo         1:13:43 14:50

   43 586    24 Lynn Bajorek                38 East Lansing      1:16:11 15:20

   44 603   632 Chris Wieland               39 Lansing           1:18:54 15:53

   45 613   244 Mechelle Kuchar             39 Chesaning         1:22:52 16:41

   46 626    32 Michelle Beerbower          38 Lansing           1:50:04 22:09


 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 10    256 Clinton Lawhorne            40 Perry               29:11  5:53

    2 11    141 Alan Gabalis                42 Caro                29:39  5:58

    3 12    659 Tim Becker                  41 Fowler              29:51  6:01

    4 17    685 Ovidiv Olteann              42 Walled Lake         30:32  6:09

    5 21    579 Jason Berndt                40 Ovid                31:36  6:22

    6 22    520 David Wisner                44 East Lansing        31:36  6:22

    7 32    692 Habtamu Handro              42 East Lansing        33:11  6:41

    8 43    602 Richard Czarnecki           44 Okemos              34:05  6:52

    9 45    232 Scott Ketchum               40 Holt                34:15  6:54

   10 57    663 David Hovarter              43 Marshall            35:07  7:04

   11 64    123 Dale Ellis                  44 Laingsburg          35:25  7:08

   12 69    598 Corey Baker                 43 Dimondale           35:33  7:10

   13 84    277 Jay Manuel                  44 Lansing             36:07  7:16

   14 134   641 Kirk Astle                  40 Ovid                38:42  7:47

   15 140   272 Michael Loomis              43 Lansing             38:56  7:50

   16 151   227 James Kenney                40 Brighton            39:07  7:52

   17 196   408 Dan Soeltner                41 Laingsburg          41:05  8:16

   18 243    96 Chad Crandell               42 Charlotte           43:06  8:41

   19 261     4 Simon Adam                  43 Holt                43:49  8:49

   20 289   622 Patrick Doran               43 Haslett             45:24  9:08

   21 308    27 Jerry Barker                44 Jackson             46:03  9:16

   22 414   105 Alberto Delgado             41 South Lyon          50:40 10:12

   23 415   348 Michael Rampe               42 East Lansing        50:42 10:12

   24 444   569 Lisa Vering                 41 Haslett             52:58 10:40


 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 33    658 Sharon Becker               41 Fowler              33:22  6:43

    2 46    314 Amy Nemeth                  44 Williamston         34:20  6:55

    3 114    38 Amy Blaising-Wallace        42 East Lansing        37:50  7:37

    4 119   156 Lisa Grost                  44 Dewitt              38:03  7:40

    5 135   257 Holly Ledesma               40 Okemos              38:43  7:48

    6 138   331 Holly Plaga                 43 Haslett             38:49  7:49

    7 149   614 Mary Thiel                  43 Haslett             39:05  7:52

    8 152   489 Amy Worthing                40 Laingsburg          39:10  7:53

    9 167    40 Kimberlee Bleicher          42 Lansing             39:43  8:00

   10 197   664 Dana Billings               40 Lansing             41:06  8:17

   11 200    63 Jodie Cady                  43 Mason               41:10  8:17

   12 206   443 Jill Tuley                  41 Haslett             41:45  8:24

   13 211   381 Karen Sanders               43 Okemos              42:05  8:28

   14 216   286 Jessica McCrumb             40 Portland            42:13  8:30

   15 231    47 Leigh Braatz                43 East Lansing        42:50  8:37

   16 235   199 Anne Hornak                 40 Holt                42:54  8:38

   17 238   222 Amy Kaczmarczyk             44 Haslett             42:59  8:39

   18 253   409 Kelley Soeltner             41 Laingsburg          43:21  8:44

   19 264   577 Cindy Schmitz               42 Fowler              43:56  8:51

   20 309    12 Sara Alchin                 44 East Lansing        46:04  9:16

   21 310   329 Jennifer Peattie            43 East Lansing        46:05  9:17

   22 316   138 Julie Foster                40 Saint Johns         46:31  9:22

   23 325   427 Shannon Sweeny              41 East Lansing        46:54  9:27

   24 335   484 Treena Wisniewski           42 St. Johns           47:20  9:32

   25 341   378 Hollie Rusthoven            40 Dewitt              47:39  9:36

   26 345    81 Lisa Cleveland              41 Lansing             47:46  9:37

   27 346   145 Julie Garland               44 Lansing             47:46  9:37

   28 387    41 Kandis Boles                42 Eaton Rapids        49:36  9:59

   29 388   320 Lori Noyer                  40 Lansing             49:36  9:59

   30 411   218 Amy Jolley                  40 Lansing             50:37 10:11

   31 412   417 Stefanie Stockwell          43 Dimondale           50:38 10:11

   32 421    45 Aungelica Boshea            42 Dimondale           51:10 10:18

   33 429   262 Sonia Lerch                 44 Haslett             52:00 10:28

   34 435   567 Bridget Willis              42 St. Johns           52:26 10:33

   35 464   442 Sara Troutman               40 Lansing             53:49 10:50

   36 474   435 Lynne Thatcher              41 Okemos              55:38 11:12

   37 483   260 Kathleen Lemanski           42 Owosso              56:23 11:21

   38 490   526 Pamela Redman               42 Haslett             57:08 11:30

   39 494   221 Katrina Joseph              40 Haslett             57:29 11:34

   40 505   370 Margaret Rost               40 Lansing             58:14 11:43

   41 508   206 Kim Isaacson                42 Holt                58:20 11:45

   42 519   297 Michelle Miller             42 Dewitt            1:00:17 12:08

   43 520   133 Kelly Fell                  43 Perry             1:00:25 12:10

   44 527   243 Cammie Krueger              42 Haslett           1:01:18 12:20

   45 537   672 Candace Griffith            44 Haslett           1:03:11 12:43

   46 538   693 Tasha Rivas                 40 Haslett           1:03:12 12:43

   47 542   646 Leslie Yabs                 41 Dewitt            1:04:08 12:55

   48 556   153 Shara Grachek               42 Dewitt            1:06:42 13:25

   49 579   313 Shannon Murton              42 Lansing           1:15:35 15:13

   50 585   630 Danielle Tandoc             40 Okemos            1:16:07 15:19

   51 589   631 Christi Hinterman           44 Okemos            1:16:16 15:21

   52 595   599 Shannon Baker               40 Dimondale         1:17:18 15:33

   53 611   590 Jennifer Ely                40 Okemos            1:22:38 16:38


 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 6     557 Eric Stuber                 49 Lansing             27:55  5:37

    2 7     113 Dan Dixon                   48 Jackson             28:02  5:39

    3 8     654 Jd Pepper                   49 Dansville           28:27  5:44

    4 13    459 Jim Wallace                 45 East Lansing        29:58  6:02

    5 23    178 Joel Henry                  46 Haslett             31:44  6:23

    6 26    447 Michael Van Oss             46 Lansing             31:51  6:25

    7 37    657 Jeff Collier                47 Clarklake           33:35  6:46

    8 38    290 Dan McKinney                45 Haslett             33:37  6:46

    9 48    553 Brian English               46 East Lansing        34:28  6:56

   10 65    493 Rich Young                  48 Morrice             35:28  7:08

   11 66    315 Scott Nemeth                45 Williamston         35:31  7:09

   12 70    275 Frank Lubis                 47 Haslett             35:34  7:10

   13 72    137 Ronald Foss                 47 Williamston         35:39  7:11

   14 108     7 Donald Adams                45 Perry               37:43  7:36

   15 115   509 Scott Schuelke              49 St. Johns           37:51  7:37

   16 128   328 Bill Peattie                49 East Lansing        38:31  7:45

   17 132   295 Christopher Merrill         46 Dansville           38:39  7:47

   18 162   326 Mark Palmer                 47 St. Johns           39:37  7:58

   19 168   200 Randy Howell                45 St Johns            39:44  8:00

   20 191   677 Tony Mortno                 48 East Lansing        40:38  8:11

   21 192   519 Scott Jenkins               45 Williamston         40:43  8:12

   22 210    51 Todd Brooks                 45 Perry               42:04  8:28

   23 229   515 Scott McCuaig               48 East Lansing        42:45  8:36

   24 240   436 Steven Thelen               49 Fowler              43:00  8:39

   25 244   349 Scot Randall                48 Charlotte           43:06  8:41

   26 246   322 Rick O'Connell              45 Eaton Rapids        43:09  8:41

   27 329   588 David Ely                   45 Okemos              47:10  9:30

   28 360   600 Scott Visger                45 Charlotte           48:33  9:46


 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 42    111 Rhonda Dick                 46 Dewit               34:04  6:51

    2 98    517 Kittie Lynch                49 Lansing             37:09  7:29

    3 129    79 Tammy Chick                 46 Williamston         38:32  7:45

    4 148   389 Ruth Schultz                47 Okemos              39:05  7:52

    5 217   476 Amy Willing                 48 Lansing             42:14  8:30

    6 220   293 Janet Meland                46 Okemos              42:28  8:33

    7 221   479 Lisa Wilton                 45 Mason               42:28  8:33

    8 233   160 Linda Hakim                 47 Okemos              42:52  8:38

    9 237   482 Kim Winston                 46 Haslett             42:56  8:39

   10 247   426 Jacquie Swanton             48 Saginaw             43:09  8:41

   11 254   430 Betsy Syrek                 48 Williamston         43:30  8:45

   12 271   358 Katie Riley                 48 Haslett             44:06  8:53

   13 275   412 Kristin St Marie            47 Lansing             44:30  8:57

   14 276   129 Pamela Farran               48 Holt                44:33  8:58

   15 315     6 Amy Adams                   46 Perry               46:28  9:21

   16 319   271 Melissa Marie Lonsberry     46 East Lansing        46:40  9:24

   17 338    19 Mary Angst                  45 Laingsburg          47:27  9:33

   18 340    50 Darci Brooks                45 Perry               47:35  9:35

   19 343   364 Amy Roney                   47 Haslett             47:41  9:36

   20 350   237 Ruth Kline-Robach           47 Perry               48:02  9:40

   21 352   324 Kitty O'Neil                49 Laingsburg          48:12  9:42

   22 359   601 Michelle Visger             47 Charlotte           48:33  9:46

   23 394   379 Shelly Rutkowski            47 Portland            49:59 10:04

   24 396    62 Pennie Button               47 Lansing             50:00 10:04

   25 403   463 Cindy Weisenberger          45 Chesaning           50:18 10:08

   26 419   605 Kira James                  45 East Lansing        50:57 10:15

   27 420    14 Jayne Allen                 49 Lansing             50:58 10:16

   28 422   229 Cathy Kerschen              46 East Lansing        51:10 10:18

   29 450   250 Doris Laforge               46 Williamston         53:16 10:43

   30 465   166 Pam Harned                  45 Lansing             54:07 10:54

   31 468   249 Kristen Lafontsee           45 Laingsburg          55:07 11:06

   32 473   444 Brenda Tyler                49 Ovid                55:36 11:12

   33 485   266 Elizabeth Lewis             45 East Lansing        56:32 11:23

   34 489   323 Suzanne O'Connell           47 Eaton Rapids        57:06 11:30

   35 502   455 Sandra Vietti               47 Haslett             58:04 11:41

   36 507   278 Nola Mark                   45 Chesaning           58:19 11:44

   37 515   106 Amy Delo                    47 Eagle               59:50 12:03

   38 516   593 Cass Green                  45 East Lansing      1:00:03 12:05

   39 518   592 Ramona Hall                 48 Lansing           1:00:04 12:05

   40 524    28 Audrey Barr                 47 East Lansing      1:01:11 12:19

   41 545   597 Amy Rollis                  46 Lansing           1:04:36 13:00

   42 553   354 Debbie Richards             46 Williamston       1:05:21 13:09

   43 568   396 Traci Shell                 47 Dimondale         1:12:11 14:32

   44 574   282 Bethany Mayer               45 Lansing           1:14:41 15:02

   45 587   351 Erissa Renfer               45 Okemos            1:16:13 15:20

   46 624   340 Terri Pulice                47 Lansing           1:48:59 21:56

   47 625   485 Anne Witherill              49 Lansing           1:50:02 22:08


 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 24     13 Ron Alleman                 53 Dewitt              31:45  6:24

    2 25     92 Robert Cook                 51 Mason               31:49  6:24

    3 28    410 David Soltow                51 Dewit               32:37  6:34

    4 68    367 Geoff Rook                  52 Okemos              35:33  7:09

    5 74    681 Michael Homan               51 Haslett             35:44  7:12

    6 82    252 Steve Lampman               50 East Lansing        36:05  7:16

    7 85     11 Gregg Alchin                50 East Lansing        36:12  7:17

    8 95    537 Doug Fleming                51 Dewitt              37:04  7:28

    9 99    543 Michael Gadola              51 Haslett             37:16  7:30

   10 118   648 Ed Thelen                   53 Saint Johns         38:02  7:40

   11 186    15 Jeff Anderson               50 Lansing             40:18  8:07

   12 187   263 John Letourneau             53 East Lansing        40:24  8:08

   13 198   335 David Pompey                50 Holt                41:08  8:17

   14 209   674 Tony Izzo                   52 East Lansing        41:55  8:26

   15 224   294 Matthew Mercure             50 Brighton            42:41  8:36

   16 281   433 David Taylor                52 Charlevoix          45:00  9:03

   17 312   235 Tom Kinder                  53 Haslett             46:07  9:17

   18 336   321 Neil O'Brien                54 Lansing             47:21  9:32

   19 362   675 David Oberski               50 Haslett             48:40  9:48

   20 372   365 Barry Roney                 51 Haslett             48:55  9:51

   21 399   211 Doug Janes                  54 Haslett             50:04 10:05

   22 405    73 Keith Carnes                54 Haslett             50:22 10:08

   23 472   686 Henry Alam                  50 Lansing             55:32 11:11

   24 500   496 Timothy Zeller              51 Lansing             57:54 11:39

   25 517   362 Richard Rogacki             52 Lansing           1:00:04 12:05


 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 143   254 Kathy Lareau                52 Dimondale           38:57  7:51

    2 163   690 Jessica Kovan               50 Okemos              39:38  7:59

    3 173   506 Susan Strouse               52 Williamston         39:51  8:01

    4 174   651 Hiromi Potter               50 Okemos              39:53  8:02

    5 184   434 Laura Taylor                51 Charlevoix          40:12  8:06

    6 208   385 Lisa Schmidt                51 East Lansing        41:51  8:26

    7 258   583 Peg Largo                   54 Dewitt              43:41  8:48

    8 273   440 Jenny Transue               51 Okemos              44:26  8:57

    9 283   343 Sally Purdy                 53 Lansing             45:10  9:06

   10 284   670 Patricia Burnett            50 Holt                45:17  9:07

   11 285   253 Diane Landry                50 Williamston         45:18  9:07

   12 287    56 Jill Brundage               50 Lansing             45:19  9:07

   13 297    74 Kimberly Carnes             54 Haslett             45:36  9:11

   14 298   500 Kris Ziemer                 50 Eaton Rapids        45:37  9:11

   15 300   168 Dawn Harris                 52 Williamston         45:41  9:12

   16 303   301 Molly Minnick               53 St. Johns           45:49  9:13

   17 304   474 Lisa Williams               50 Laingsburg          45:50  9:14

   18 326    70 Theresa Carlson             50 Battle Creek        46:58  9:27

   19 330    22 Amy Bagnasco                52 East Lansing        47:15  9:31

   20 356   643 Judy Peterson               54 Haslett             48:24  9:45

   21 383   213 Renee Janes                 52 Haslett             49:26  9:57

   22 390   162 Teri Hanes                  51 Lansing             49:41 10:00

   23 391   209 Veronica Jackson            53 Lansing             49:45 10:01

   24 406   676 Jeannette Oberski           50 Haslett             50:23 10:08

   25 418   169 Rebecca Harris              52 Haslett             50:56 10:15

   26 442   495 Lynda Zeller                51 Lansing             52:56 10:39

   27 443   454 Claire Vieille              50 Lansing             52:58 10:40

   28 454   139 Carolyn Furney              51 Lansing             53:25 10:45

   29 476   247 Patricia Kuptz              54 Williamston         55:50 11:14

   30 484   339 Annette Puleo               52 East Lansing        56:30 11:22

   31 487   161 Sally Hamlin                50 Laingsburg          56:41 11:25

   32 497   251 Cathy Lamathe               52 Okemos              57:42 11:37

   33 511   288 Marla McGowan               51 Missonla            59:26 11:58

   34 523   242 Michelle Kreft              53 Lansing           1:01:10 12:19

   35 534   576 Cindy Hudson                54 Lansing           1:02:38 12:36

   36 548   483 Cindy Winter                54 Williamston       1:04:54 13:04

   37 549    44 Susan Bonar                 50 Williamston       1:04:55 13:04

   38 571    75 Pat Cavanaugh               54 Lansing           1:13:10 14:44

   39 596   214 Beth Johns                  51 Haslett           1:17:19 15:34

   40 616   194 Patricia Hollenbeck         53 East Lansing      1:23:29 16:48

   41 620   203 Karen Hunsaker              53 Dewitt            1:29:45 18:04


 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 27    518 Thomas Halm                 57 Williamston         32:25  6:32

    2 56    472 Gerard Wilbrink             59 Okemos              35:07  7:04

    3 83    118 Patrick Duff                58 Portland            36:07  7:16

    4 110   135 Keith Foote                 58 St Johns            37:44  7:36

    5 139   697 Tim Colonnese               55 East Lansing        38:50  7:49

    6 153   107 Bruce Devereaux             58 Pewamo              39:11  7:53

    7 223   446 Luis G Valle                57 Lansing             42:37  8:35

    8 270   448 George Vanatta              58 Haslett             44:05  8:52

    9 365   267 Mike Lingo                  58 East Lansing        48:45  9:49

   10 374   305 Bill Morris                 57 East Lansing        49:00  9:52

   11 491    10 Todd Adams                  56 Okemos              57:11 11:31

   12 495   548 Tim Bradford                57 Lansing             57:32 11:35

   13 540     9 Rich Adams                  57 Lansing           1:03:40 12:49

   14 551   584 Pat Harrington              56 Okemos            1:05:07 13:06

   15 592   207 Bill Jackson                59 Okemos            1:16:35 15:25

   16 621   625 Bob Fluke                   55 Lansing           1:41:52 20:30


 

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 212   280 Linda Marx                  57 East Lansing        42:08  8:29

    2 227   233 Cindy Kezele                55 Jackson             42:45  8:36

    3 249   486 Shawn Witherspoon           59 Lansing             43:16  8:43

    4 311   216 Kimberly Johnson            55 Lansing             46:05  9:17

    5 314   414 Elizabeth Stewart           58 Mason               46:22  9:20

    6 327   110 Karin Dewley                55 Portland            47:09  9:29

    7 355    52 Mary Lynn Broughman         55 Lansing             48:24  9:45

    8 375   306 Katherine Morris            55 East Lansing        49:00  9:52

    9 428   387 Sandra Schneider            55 Haslett             51:43 10:25

   10 438   587 Cathy Rowe                  56 Haslett             52:47 10:38

   11 451   116 Katie Donnelly              55 Haslett             53:18 10:44

   12 460   581 Kristina Abbey              56 Williamston         53:38 10:48

   13 461   187 Jayne Higo                  58 Lansing             53:40 10:48

   14 462   470 Kathy Whited                59 Holt                53:41 10:48

   15 478   603 Robyn Flanders              57 Lansing             55:57 11:16

   16 499    29 Maryann Baxter              55 St Johns            57:50 11:38

   17 521   494 Shelly Zavala               55 Haslett           1:00:29 12:11

   18 543   157 Theresa Grover              56 Williamston       1:04:10 12:55

   19 552   585 Cindy Harrington            56 Okemos            1:05:08 13:07

   20 567   594 Mary Gardnish               55 Williamston       1:12:02 14:30

   21 583   503 Glenna Zollinger            59 Lansing           1:15:46 15:15

   22 584   504 Lynn Zollinger              56 Scotts            1:15:52 15:16

   23 590   480 Deborah Windsand            58 Haslett           1:16:22 15:22

   24 594   208 Deb Jackson                 59 Okemos            1:16:36 15:25

   25 597   281 Karen Massoll               55 Haslett           1:17:27 15:35

   26 598    25 Joanie Baker                57 East Lansing      1:17:27 15:35

   27 604   613 Pat Smith                   59 Lansing           1:19:25 15:59

   28 609   289 Ann McGrath                 56 Haslett           1:21:12 16:20

   29 614   226 Jamie Kelly                 56 East Lansing      1:23:26 16:47

   30 615    30 Ann Bean                    55 East Lansing      1:23:26 16:48

   31 617   163 Mary Lou Hanish             59 East Lansing      1:23:29 16:48

   32 622   698 Katherine Erickson          55 Lansing           1:45:33 21:14

   33 623   147 Celeste Gerlach             55 Lansing           1:45:33 21:14


 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 63    595 Glen Linsley                60 Mason               35:24  7:08

    2 67    175 Phil Hegge                  60 Okemos              35:32  7:09

    3 75     84 John Coleman                61 Lansing             35:50  7:13

    4 100    46 Chris Boylan                64 Okemos              37:18  7:31

    5 111   172 Richard Hayhoe              60 East Lansing        37:45  7:36

    6 124   445 Sam Underwood               64 East Lansing        38:20  7:43

    7 166   420 Thomas Stumpfig             61 Eaton Rapids        39:42  8:00

    8 171   573 Bill McKay                  60 Haslett             39:50  8:01

    9 175   481 Jim Windsand                62 Haslett             39:53  8:02

   10 194   415 David Stierley              60 Lansing             40:51  8:13

   11 213   428 Thomas Swientek             60 Okemos              42:08  8:29

   12 214    95 John Covell                 62 Haslett             42:09  8:29

   13 215    80 Duane Clarke                60 East Lansing        42:10  8:29

   14 232    68 David Carlson               61 Battle Creek        42:51  8:38

   15 294   391 Michael Scieszka            63 East Lansing        45:33  9:10

   16 413   170 Kevin Harty                 61 Michigan            50:39 10:12

   17 493   451 Larry Vedder                61 Lansing             57:25 11:34

   18 498   353 Charles Richards            62 Eaton Rapids        57:46 11:38

   19 539   429 John Symonds                61 Lansing           1:03:30 12:47

   20 560   639 Dave Eldridge               64 Bath              1:09:11 13:55

   21 591   633 Tom Wieland                 63 Lansing           1:16:23 15:22

   22 605   491 Wesley Worthing             64 Meatamora         1:19:54 16:05

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 181   499 Maggy Zidar                 62 Pontiac             40:07  8:05

    2 218    43 Jean Bolley                 60 Bath                42:21  8:31

    3 250   373 Laurie Ruiz                 62 Lansing             43:18  8:43

    4 323   392 Susan Scieszka              63 East Lansing        46:47  9:25

    5 357   441 Mary Trebilcock             64 Haslett             48:26  9:45

    6 369   393 Judy Seck                   63 Haslett             48:51  9:50

    7 376   609 Julie Hales-Smith           61 Bancroft            49:14  9:55

    8 380   544 Mary Kimball                61 East Lansing        49:19  9:56

    9 424   259 Janet Lee                   60 East Lansing        51:22 10:20

   10 477   582 Linda Fitzpatrick           60 Dewitt              55:57 11:16

   11 488   196 Lois Hopkins                61 East Lansing        56:41 11:25

   12 532   400 Nancy Simpson               61 Perry             1:02:12 12:31

   13 544   508 Janet Rich                  64 Williamston       1:04:29 12:59

   14 580   395 Sandy Shannon               60 Haslett           1:15:38 15:13

   15 600   269 Laura Lockwood              61 Haslett           1:17:55 15:41

   16 606   490 Nancy Worthing              63 Metamora          1:19:55 16:05

   17 608   359 Betty Robinson              60 Haslett           1:21:11 16:20


 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 117   507 James Carlton               69 White Lake          37:56  7:38

    2 130   325 Donald Owens                68 Williamston         38:36  7:46

    3 141   513 Tom Hammond                 65 Okemos              38:56  7:50

    4 164   621 Henry Ranke                 65 Holt                39:40  7:59

    5 230   652 Danny Guthrie               66 Williamston         42:45  8:36

    6 339   234 Joe Kimble                  67 Okemos              47:29  9:33

    7 482   142 Harry Gabalis               65 Caro                56:14 11:19

    8 486   171 John Hayes                  68 Williamston         56:37 11:24

    9 546    85 Morrie Coles                66 Mason             1:04:42 13:01

   10 557   487 Jim Woelfel                 68 Holt              1:07:43 13:38

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 430   319 Marge Novak                 66 Lansing             52:07 10:30

    2 434   126 Lorel Evans                 66 Bath                52:26 10:33

    3 506   477 Bonnie Wilson               67 Perry               58:18 11:44

    4 522   287 Kathryn McDonald            68 East Lansing      1:00:41 12:13

    5 526   186 Elaine High                 68 Okemos            1:01:15 12:20

    6 528   246 Linda Kuhlman               65 Lansing           1:01:19 12:20

    7 531   302 Kitty Mitchell              66 Okemos            1:02:12 12:31

    8 547    42 Judith Bolles               67 Bath              1:04:49 13:03

    9 558    49 Marilynn Briggs             69 Lansing           1:08:03 13:42

   10 573    16 Mary Anderson               67 Lansing           1:14:06 14:55

   11 599   413 Pam Starkweather            66 Owosso            1:17:43 15:38

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 105   185 James Hicks                 70 Mason               37:30  7:33

    2 121   432 Dan Talhelm                 71 East Lansing        38:06  7:40

    3 150   225 Bill Keller                 71 Lansing             39:05  7:52

    4 274   565 Tom Wilbur                  72 Okemos              44:30  8:57

    5 288    71 Jack Carlton                70 Grand Ledge         45:22  9:08

    6 295   307 James Mowry                 71 Lansing             45:33  9:10

    7 299   636 Gary Koelsch                72 Lansing             45:39  9:11

    8 378   687 James Morgan                70 Perry               49:16  9:55

    9 565    36 George Bird                 73 Holt              1:11:34 14:24

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 416   384 Rita Schafer                72 Sorrento            50:46 10:13

    2 555   151 Sue Grace                   71 Owosso            1:06:16 13:20


 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 313   478 Jim Wilson                  75 Mason               46:21  9:20

    2 409   669 Joseph Toth                 75 Okemos              50:31 10:10

    3 535   662 Ronald Babbitt              77 Eaton Rapids      1:02:51 12:39

    4 561   516 Bill Townsend               75 Lansing           1:09:18 13:57

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-98

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

 

NO AGE PROVIDED

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 131   688 Matt Walters                99 Lansing             38:37  7:46

    2 353    99 Ryan Cummins                99 Lansing             48:14  9:43

    3 408   475 Walter Williams             99 Dewitt              50:28 10:10

    4 563   372 William Rude                99 Lansing           1:10:25 14:10

 

NO AGE PROVIDED

Place Oal No.   Name                       Age City              Time    Pace 

===== === ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

    1 35     87 Darlene Collins             99 Leslie              33:24  6:43

    2 91    292 Colleen McNamara            99 Okemos              36:58  7:27

    3 101   424 Linda Sutton                99 Lansing             37:18  7:31

    4 358   309 Jewell Muller-Gornick       99 Haslett             48:28  9:45

    5 449   403 Beth Smith                  99 Eaton Rapids        53:15 10:43

    6 501   425 Aubree Swab                 99 Charlotte           58:03 11:41

    7 550   255 Lisa Laughman               99 Haslett           1:04:55 13:04

    8 566   468 Brenda White                99 Lansing           1:12:02 14:30

 

                        PLAYMAKERS AUTUMN CLASSIC

                        Sunday, September 30, 2012

                 Lake Lansing Park-North Haslett, Michigan

 

                 Results Provided By Gault Race Management

 

 

 

   1.  MID-MI AUTISM                      

            29:05   34:59   37:45 (  38:03) = 1:41:49

         Mike Thomson, Angie Bezdek, Kelsey Grost, Lisa Grost

   2.  THE BUCKY WORDEN MEMORIAL TEAM    

            35:53   36:05   36:12 (  38:49) (  40:01) = 1:48:10

         Ian Velasquez, Steve Lampman, Gregg Alchin, Holly Plaga, Ericka Janes

   3.  PECKHAM                           

            35:58   38:15   42:41 = 1:56:54

         Justin Walworth, Rhianna Walworth, Matthew Mercure

   4.  JACKSON IN ACTION                 

            35:22   41:05   43:21 (  53:24) (  58:20) = 1:59:48

         Brendon Thiede, Dan Soeltner, Kelley Soeltner, Darby Grachek, Kim

         Isaacson

   5.  GRANGER CONSTRUCTION              

            36:51   41:45   47:41 (  48:55) = 2:06:17

         James Roney, Jill Tuley, Amy Roney, Barry Roney

   6.  BALANCE BOOT CAMP                 

            42:56   45:36   48:24 (  48:26) (  50:22) = 2:16:56

         Kim Winston, Kimberly Carnes, Judy Peterson, Mary Trebilcock, Keith

         Carnes

   7.  JUSTIN CAINE                      

            42:53   48:59   53:38 (1:17:55) = 2:25:30

         Justin Caine, Holly Nester, Tim Nester, Laura Lockwood

   8.  WILLIAMSTON WOMEN WARRIORS        

            46:40   55:59 1:01:11 (1:04:08) (1:14:06) = 2:43:50

         Nicole Yabs, Bailey Yabs, Audrey Barr, Leslie Yabs, Mary Anderson

   9.  LSEA                              

            44:36 1:21:07 1:22:11 = 3:27:54

         Jen Shaw, Ian Chabot, Amy Chabot

 

                                                                      Page 1

                            OVERALL 8K RESULTS

                         PLAYMAKERS AUTUMN CLASSIC

                        Sunday, September 30, 2012

                 Lake Lansing Park-North Haslett, Michigan

 

                 Results Provided By Gault Race Management

 

Place No.   Name                       City           Ag S Time    Pace 

===== ===== ========================== ============== == = ======= =====

    1   536 Jon Gries                  Haslett        26 M   24:57  5:02

    2   568 Christopher Stoddard       Bath           26 M   25:57  5:14

    3   357 Donald Richmond            Portland       27 M   26:05  5:15

    4   471 Austin Wigent              Reading        18 M   27:28  5:32

    5   637 Brad Abendroth             Bath           46 M   27:30  5:32

    6   557 Eric Stuber                Lansing        49 M   27:55  5:37

    7   113 Dan Dixon                  Jackson        48 M   28:02  5:39

    8   654 Jd Pepper                  Dansville      49 M   28:27  5:44

    9   439 Mike Thomson               Chicago        30 M   29:05  5:51

   10   256 Clinton Lawhorne           Perry          40 M   29:11  5:53

   11   141 Alan Gabalis               Caro           42 M   29:39  5:58

   12   659 Tim Becker                 Fowler         41 M   29:51  6:01

   13   459 Jim Wallace                East Lansing   45 M   29:58  6:02

   14   258 Jacob Lee                  East Lansing   19 M   29:58  6:02

   15   535 Kelly Gries                Haslett        25 F   30:11  6:05

   16   623 Craig Douglas              Lansing        34 M   30:19  6:06

   17   685 Ovidiv Olteann             Walled Lake    42 M   30:32  6:09

   18   684 Denisa Costeson            Walled Lake    36 F   30:36  6:10

   19   620 Lars Brudvig               Haslett        32 M   31:09  6:16

   20   660 Roland Hensley             Dewitt         52 M   31:20  6:18

   21   579 Jason Berndt               Ovid           40 M   31:36  6:22

   22   520 David Wisner               East Lansing   44 M   31:36  6:22

   23   178 Joel Henry                 Haslett        46 M   31:44  6:23

   24    13 Ron Alleman                Dewitt         53 M   31:45  6:24

   25    92 Robert Cook                Mason          51 M   31:49  6:24

   26   447 Michael Van Oss            Lansing        46 M   31:51  6:25

   27   518 Thomas Halm                Williamston    57 M   32:25  6:32

   28   410 David Soltow               Dewit          51 M   32:37  6:34

   29   566 Joseph Dauer               East Lansing   33 M   32:59  6:39

   30   456 Christine Vincent          Jackson        48 F   33:03  6:39

   31   514 Shannon Audretsch          Okemos         28 F   33:11  6:41

   32   692 Habtamu Handro             East Lansing   42 M   33:11  6:41

   33   658 Sharon Becker              Fowler         41 F   33:22  6:43

   34   274 Jolene Love                Chicago        30 F   33:23  6:43

   35    87 Darlene Collins            Leslie         99 F   33:24  6:43

   36   248 Timothy Labrecque          Haslett        21 M   33:32  6:45

   37   657 Jeff Collier               Clarklake      47 M   33:35  6:46

   38   290 Dan McKinney               Haslett        45 M   33:37  6:46

   39    61 Mike Butler                Munith         34 M   33:50  6:49

   40   411 Angie Spayde               Sunfield       33 F   33:52  6:49

   41    93 Tim Corson                 Holt           36 M   33:57  6:50

   42   111 Rhonda Dick                Dewit          46 F   34:04  6:51

   43   602 Richard Czarnecki          Okemos         44 M   34:05  6:52

   44    83 Tony Colavecchi            East Lansing   28 M   34:05  6:52

   45   232 Scott Ketchum              Holt           40 M   34:15  6:54

   46   314 Amy Nemeth                 Williamston    44 F   34:20  6:55

   47   650 Bj Tomane                  East Lansing   32 M   34:25  6:56

   48   553 Brian English              East Lansing   46 M   34:28  6:56

   49   205 Todd Iannarelli            Williamston    39 M   34:32  6:57

   50    78 Jacqueline Cheetam         Grand Ledge    34 F   34:46  7:00

   51   538 Kara Zech Thelen           Dewitt         39 F   34:47  7:00

   52    35 Angie Bezdek               Chicago        34 F   34:59  7:03

   53    53 Matthew Brownell           Antigo         34 M   35:04  7:04

   54   530 Taylor Braatz              East Lansing   17 F   35:05  7:04

   55   472 Gerard Wilbrink            Okemos         59 M   35:07  7:04

   56   663 David Hovarter             Marshall       43 M   35:07  7:04

   57   215 Kate Johnson               Lansing        36 F   35:14  7:06

   58   610 Rolando Salgado            Lansing        22 M   35:21  7:07

   59   437 Brendon Thiede             Holt           34 M   35:22  7:07

   60    69 Inga Carlson               Lansing        32 F   35:23  7:07

   61   595 Glen Linsley               Mason          60 M   35:24  7:08

   62   123 Dale Ellis                 Laingsburg     44 M   35:25  7:08

   63   493 Rich Young                 Morrice        48 M   35:28  7:08

   64   315 Scott Nemeth               Williamston    45 M   35:31  7:09

   65   175 Phil Hegge                 Okemos         60 M   35:32  7:09

   66   367 Geoff Rook                 Okemos         52 M   35:33  7:09

   67   598 Corey Baker                Dimondale      43 M   35:33  7:10

   68   275 Frank Lubis                Haslett        47 M   35:34  7:10

   69   167 Erica Harrell              Potterville    34 F   35:38  7:11

   70   137 Ronald Foss                Williamston    47 M   35:39  7:11

   71   607 Gareth Beaty               Grand Ledge    32 F   35:44  7:12

   72   681 Michael Homan              Haslett        51 M   35:44  7:12

   73    84 John Coleman               Lansing        61 M   35:50  7:13

   74   146 Andrea Garza               Charlotte      16 F   35:52  7:13

   75   452 Ian Velasquez              Lansing        16 M   35:53  7:13

   76   578 Amy Campbell               Grand Haven    33 F   35:57  7:14

   77   666 Justin Walworth            Morrice        35 M   35:58  7:15

   78   596 Jonathan Thomas            Okemos         30 M   36:05  7:16

   79   252 Steve Lampman              East Lansing   50 M   36:05  7:16

   80   118 Patrick Duff               Portland       58 M   36:07  7:16

   81   277 Jay Manuel                 Lansing        44 M   36:07  7:16

   82    11 Gregg Alchin               East Lansing   50 M   36:12  7:17

   83   268 Eric Lipinski              Lansing        30 M   36:34  7:22

   84   561 Kevin Tobe                 Haslett        37 M   36:34  7:22

   85   366 James Roney                Haslett        16 M   36:51  7:25

   86   292 Colleen McNamara           Okemos         99 F   36:58  7:27

   87   533 Joe Kovalcheck             Birmingham     27 M   36:59  7:27

   88   689 Brian Van Beveren          Holland        33 M   36:59  7:27

   89    18 Julia Angst                Laingsburg     14 F   37:01  7:27

   90   537 Doug Fleming               Dewitt         51 M   37:04  7:28

   91   394 Nicole Sellen              Holt           32 F   37:04  7:28

   92   404 Danny Smith                Haslett        24 M   37:04  7:28

   93   517 Kittie Lynch               Lansing        49 F   37:09  7:29

   94   543 Michael Gadola             Haslett        51 M   37:16  7:30

   95    46 Chris Boylan               Okemos         64 M   37:18  7:31

   96   424 Linda Sutton               Lansing        99 F   37:18  7:31

   97   344 Eric Purkiss               East Lansing   28 M   37:22  7:31

   98   285 Cliff McConkey             Lansing        29 M   37:28  7:33

   99   512 Kim Aeschliman             Dewitt         37 F   37:29  7:33

  100   185 James Hicks                Mason          70 M   37:30  7:33

  101   640 Nathan Fleming             Laingsburg     39 M   37:30  7:33

  102   270 Alys Long                  Potterville    99 F   37:43  7:36

  103     7 Donald Adams               Perry          45 M   37:43  7:36

  104   525 Jeremy Herlickzek          Lansing        38 M   37:43  7:36

  105   135 Keith Foote                St Johns       58 M   37:44  7:36

  106   172 Richard Hayhoe             East Lansing   60 M   37:45  7:36

  107   155 Kelsey Grost               Dewitt         13 F   37:45  7:36

  108   382 Guan Saw                   East Lansing   35 M   37:46  7:36

  109    38 Amy Blaising-Wallace       East Lansing   42 F   37:50  7:37

  110   509 Scott Schuelke             St. Johns      49 M   37:51  7:37

  111   655 Adam Amble                 Jackson        29 M   37:53  7:38

  112   507 James Carlton              White Lake     69 M   37:56  7:38

  113   648 Ed Thelen                  Saint Johns    53 M   38:02  7:40

  114   156 Lisa Grost                 Dewitt         44 F   38:03  7:40

  115   524 Maryellen Stornant         Portland       52 F   38:06  7:40

  116   432 Dan Talhelm                East Lansing   71 M   38:06  7:40

  117   330 Katherine Pickard          East Lansing   23 F   38:09  7:41

  118   665 Rhianna Walworth           Morrice        32 F   38:15  7:42

  119   445 Sam Underwood              East Lansing   64 M   38:20  7:43

  120    67 Charles Carlson            Lansing        34 M   38:23  7:44

  121   337 Jessica Poort              East Lansing   30 F   38:29  7:45

  122   696 Doug Wright                Mason          38 M   38:30  7:45

  123   328 Bill Peattie               East Lansing   49 M   38:31  7:45

  124    79 Tammy Chick                Williamston    46 F   38:32  7:45

  125   325 Donald Owens               Williamston    68 M   38:36  7:46

  126   688 Matt Walters               Lansing        99 M   38:37  7:46

  127   295 Christopher Merrill        Dansville      46 M   38:39  7:47

  128   501 Kate Zimmerman             Dewitt         29 F   38:40  7:47

  129   641 Kirk Astle                 Ovid           40 M   38:42  7:47

  130   257 Holly Ledesma              Okemos         40 F   38:43  7:48

  131   180 Dana Hensley               Dewitt         21 F   38:45  7:48

  132   369 Ken Root                   Fowlerville    35 M   38:45  7:48

  133   331 Holly Plaga                Haslett        43 F   38:49  7:49

  134   697 Tim Colonnese              East Lansing   55 M   38:50  7:49

  135   272 Michael Loomis             Lansing        43 M   38:56  7:50

  136   513 Tom Hammond                Okemos         65 M   38:56  7:50

  137   195 Tim Hollenbeck             Kalamazoo      23 M   38:57  7:51

  138   254 Kathy Lareau               Dimondale      52 F   38:57  7:51

  139   380 Matthew Rynbrandt          Lansing        39 M   38:59  7:51

  140   559 Michael Tiffany            Mason          31 M   39:01  7:51

  141   498 Tricia Zeman               East Lansing   33 F   39:03  7:52

  142   497 Joe Zeman                  East Lansing   35 M   39:03  7:52

  143   389 Ruth Schultz               Okemos         47 F   39:05  7:52

  144   614 Mary Thiel                 Haslett        43 F   39:05  7:52

  145   225 Bill Keller                Lansing        71 M   39:05  7:52

  146   227 James Kenney               Brighton       40 M   39:07  7:52

  147   489 Amy Worthing               Laingsburg     40 F   39:10  7:53

  148   107 Bruce Devereaux            Pewamo         58 M   39:11  7:53

  149   144 Nathan Garfield            Haslett        18 M   39:12  7:54

  150   649 Gabi Labioda               Bath           17 F   39:14  7:54

  151   616 Hannah Deindorfer          East Lansing   19 F   39:16  7:54

  152   134 Dana Fleming               Laingsburg     38 F   39:18  7:55

  153   615 Nick Lemke                 Lyons          29 M   39:18  7:55

  154   450 Dan Vandreumel             Dewitt         23 M   39:31  7:57

  155     8 Liz Adams                  Okemos         23 F   39:34  7:58

  156   179 Stephen Henry              Haslett        10 M   39:36  7:58

  157   326 Mark Palmer                St. Johns      47 M   39:37  7:58

  158   690 Jessica Kovan              Okemos         50 F   39:38  7:59

  159   621 Henry Ranke                Holt           65 M   39:40  7:59

  160    58 Sal Bubolz                 Okemos         10 F   39:41  7:59

  161   420 Thomas Stumpfig            Eaton Rapids   61 M   39:42  8:00

  162    40 Kimberlee Bleicher         Lansing        42 F   39:43  8:00

  163   200 Randy Howell               St Johns       45 M   39:44  8:00

  164   465 Karyn Wendling             New Lothrop    33 F   39:44  8:00

  165   551 Brooke Soper               Okemos         10 F   39:48  8:01

  166   573 Bill McKay                 Haslett        60 M   39:50  8:01

  167    17 Hanna Angst                Laingsburg     14 F   39:50  8:01

  168   506 Susan Strouse              Williamston    52 F   39:51  8:01

  169   651 Hiyomi Polla               Okemos         50 F   39:53  8:02

  170   481 Jim Windsand               Haslett        62 M   39:53  8:02

  171   534 Shannon Flowerday          Birmingham     25 F   39:57  8:03

  172   265 Matt Leveck                St Johns       27 M   40:01  8:03

  173   212 Ericka Janes               Haslett        17 F   40:01  8:03

  174   612 Joseph Duris               Lansing        36 M   40:03  8:04

  175   550 Kara Perkins               Lansing        49 W   40:04  8:04

  176   499 Maggy Zidar                Pontiac        62 F   40:07  8:05

  177   355 Taylor Richey              Charlotte      18 F   40:09  8:05

  178   434 Laura Taylor               Charlevoix     51 F   40:12  8:06

  179   552 Cristin Reid               East Lansing   44 W   40:17  8:07

  180    15 Jeff Anderson              Lansing        50 M   40:18  8:07

  181   263 John Letourneau            East Lansing   53 M   40:24  8:08

  182   375 Kyle Rummel                Williamston    13 M   40:27  8:09

  183   539 William Bluff              Pleasant Lake  50 W   40:28  8:09

  184   371 Lisa Rozen                 Saint Johns    36 F   40:30  8:09

  185   677 Tony Mortno                East Lansing   48 M   40:38  8:11

  186   519 Scott Jenkins              Williamston    45 M   40:43  8:12

  187   492 T.J. Wrinkle               East Lansing   36 M   40:48  8:13

  188   415 David Stierley             Lansing        60 M   40:51  8:13

  189   223 Jonathan Kagey             Okemos         23 M   41:01  8:16

  190   408 Dan Soeltner               Laingsburg     41 M   41:05  8:16

  191   664 Dana Billings              Lansing        40 F   41:06  8:17

  192   335 David Pompey               Holt           50 M   41:08  8:17

  193   176 Brian Heitman              East Lansing   33 M   41:08  8:17

  194    63 Jodie Cady                 Mason          43 F   41:10  8:17

  195   449 Kurt Vanbennekom           Lansing        32 M   41:16  8:19

  196   695 Jerome Tandol              Okemos         39 M   41:17  8:19

  197    59 Stacia Buchanan            Lansing        34 F   41:27  8:21

  198   104 Jenny Dauer                East Lansing   35 F   41:43  8:24

  199   671 Ally Burbs                 Okemos         12 F   41:44  8:24

  200   443 Jill Tuley                 Haslett        41 F   41:45  8:24

  201   189 Gary Holbrook              Eaton Rapids   35 M   41:48  8:25

  202   385 Lisa Schmidt               East Lansing   51 F   41:51  8:26

  203   674 Tony Izzo                  East Lansing   52 M   41:55  8:26

  204    51 Todd Brooks                Perry          45 M   42:04  8:28

  205   381 Karen Sanders              Okemos         43 F   42:05  8:28

  206   280 Linda Marx                 East Lansing   57 F   42:08  8:29

  207   428 Thomas Swientek            Okemos         60 M   42:08  8:29

  208    95 John Covell                Haslett        62 M   42:09  8:29

  209    80 Duane Clarke               East Lansing   60 M   42:10  8:29

  210   286 Jessica McCrumb            Portland       40 F   42:13  8:30

  211   476 Amy Willing                Lansing        48 F   42:14  8:30

  212    43 Jean Bolley                Bath           60 F   42:21  8:31

  213   296 Megan Merrill              Onondaga       32 F   42:22  8:32

  214   293 Janet Meland               Okemos         46 F   42:28  8:33

  215   479 Lisa Wilton                Mason          45 F   42:28  8:33

  216   398 Jamie Simmon               Westphalia     35 F   42:34  8:34

  217   446 Luis G Valle               Lansing        57 M   42:37  8:35

  218   294 Matthew Mercure            Brighton       50 M   42:41  8:36

  219   356 Tracy Richey               Charlotte      37 F   42:45  8:36

  220   541 Krystal Quartermus         Haslett        29 W   42:45  8:36

  221   233 Cindy Kezele               Jackson        55 F   42:45  8:36

  222   542 Ian Quartermus             Haslett        26 M   42:45  8:36

  223   515 Scott McCuaig              East Lansing   48 M   42:45  8:36

  224   652 Danny Guthrie              Williamston    66 M   42:45  8:36

  225    47 Leigh Braatz               East Lansing   43 F   42:50  8:37

  226    68 David Carlson              Battle Creek   61 M   42:51  8:38

  227   160 Linda Hakim                Okemos         47 F   42:52  8:38

  228    64 Justin Caine               Lansing        29 M   42:53  8:38

  229   199 Anne Hornak                Holt           40 F   42:54  8:38

  230   338 Tracy Pride                Lansing        37 F   42:55  8:38

  231   482 Kim Winston                Haslett        46 F   42:56  8:39

  232   222 Amy Kaczmarczyk            Haslett        44 F   42:59  8:39

  233   436 Steven Thelen              Fowler         49 M   43:00  8:39

  234   108 Trisha Devereaux           Haslett        32 F   43:01  8:40

  235   679 Jason Hafner               Perry          36 M   43:04  8:40

  236    96 Chad Crandell              Charlotte      42 M   43:06  8:41

  237   349 Scot Randall               Charlotte      48 M   43:06  8:41

  238   505 Amanda Zuniga              Elsie          29 F   43:08  8:41

  239   322 Rick O'Connell             Eaton Rapids   45 M   43:09  8:41

  240   426 Jacquie Swanton            Saginaw        48 F   43:09  8:41

  241   303 Luke Moldenhauer           Lansing        31 M   43:14  8:42

  242   486 Shawn Witherspoon          Lansing        59 F   43:16  8:43

  243   373 Laurie Ruiz                Lansing        62 F   43:18  8:43

  244   341 Julie Pung                 Eaton Rapids   28 F   43:19  8:43

  245   377 Cali Rushton               Lansing        26 F   43:19  8:43

  246   409 Kelley Soeltner            Laingsburg     41 F   43:21  8:44

  247   430 Betsy Syrek                Williamston    48 F   43:30  8:45

  248   376 Steve Rummel               Williamston    39 M   43:37  8:47

  249   583 Peg Largo                  Dewitt         54 F   43:41  8:48

  250   629 John Buchanan              Lansing        36 M   43:46  8:49

  251   346 Benjamin Pursley           Lansing        26 M   43:47  8:49

  252     4 Simon Adam                 Holt           43 M   43:49  8:49

  253   438 Joel Thiele                Owosso         31 M   43:53  8:50

  254   691 Robert Opsommer            East Lansing      M   43:54  8:50

  255   577 Cindy Schmitz              Fowler         42 F   43:56  8:51

  256   117 Amy Dormer                 Lansing        37 F   43:57  8:51

  257   467 Darcie Whiddon             Okemos         33 F   43:57  8:51

  258   124 Cheryl Engfehr             Haslett        30 F   44:02  8:52

  259   422 Josanna Sutka              Lansing        35 F   44:03  8:52

  260    91 Jenn Cook                  Leslie         39 F   44:04  8:52

  261   448 George Vanatta             Haslett        58 M   44:05  8:52

  262   358 Katie Riley                Haslett        48 F   44:06  8:53

  263   416 Colin Still                Mundelein      30 M   44:14  8:54

  264   440 Jenny Transue              Okemos         51 F   44:26  8:57

  265   565 Tom Wilbur                 Okemos         72 M   44:30  8:57

  266   412 Kristin St Marie           Lansing        47 F   44:30  8:57

  267   129 Pamela Farran              Holt           48 F   44:33  8:58

  268   647 Jen Shaw                   East Lansing   34 F   44:36  8:59

  269   462 Elizabeth Webster          East Lansing   33 F   44:38  8:59

  270   131 Daniel Feinberg            East Lansing   38 M   44:41  9:00

  271   127 Deann Falkowski            Bath           34 F   44:53  9:02

  272   433 David Taylor               Charlevoix     52 M   45:00  9:03

  273   405 Stacia Smith               Lansing        33 F   45:02  9:04

  274   343 Sally Purdy                Lansing        53 F   45:10  9:06

  275   670 Patricia Burnett           Holt           50 F   45:17  9:07

  276   253 Diane Landry               Williamston    50 F   45:18  9:07

  277   418 Nikki Stoin                Bath           32 F   45:18  9:07

  278    56 Jill Brundage              Lansing        50 F   45:19  9:07

  279    71 Jack Carlton               Grand Ledge    70 M   45:22  9:08

  280   622 Patrick Doran              Haslett        43 M   45:24  9:08

  281   347 Mike Radomski              Waterford      39 M   45:26  9:09

  282    90 Kyle Conner                Farmington Hil 34 M   45:28  9:09

  283   391 Michael Scieszka           East Lansing   63 M   45:33  9:10

  284   307 James Mowry                Lansing        71 M   45:33  9:10

  285   624 Jeffrey Boog               Lansing        33 M   45:35  9:11

  286    74 Kimberly Carnes            Haslett        54 F   45:36  9:11

  287   500 Kris Ziemer                Eaton Rapids   50 F   45:37  9:11

  288   636 Gary Koelsch               Lansing        72 M   45:39  9:11

  289   168 Dawn Harris                Williamston    52 F   45:41  9:12

  290   680 Erikka Hafner              Perry          33 F   45:43  9:12

  291   184 Kathy Heystek              St Johns       38 F   45:46  9:13

  292   301 Molly Minnick              St. Johns      53 F   45:49  9:13

  293   474 Lisa Williams              Laingsburg     50 F   45:50  9:14

  294   130 Kelly Fedewa               Saint Johns    31 F   45:57  9:15

  295   217 Lori Johnson               Dimondale      32 F   46:00  9:16

  296   241 Rebecca Koutz              Ovid           36 F   46:02  9:16

  297    27 Jerry Barker               Jackson        44 M   46:03  9:16

  298    12 Sara Alchin                East Lansing   44 F   46:04  9:16

  299   329 Jennifer Peattie           East Lansing   43 F   46:05  9:17

  300   216 Kimberly Johnson           Lansing        55 F   46:05  9:17

  301   235 Tom Kinder                 Haslett        53 M   46:07  9:17

  302   478 Jim Wilson                 Mason          75 M   46:21  9:20

  303   414 Elizabeth Stewart          Mason          58 F   46:22  9:20

  304     6 Amy Adams                  Perry          46 F   46:28  9:21

  305   138 Julie Foster               Saint Johns    40 F   46:31  9:22

  306     2 Brooke Abbey               Lansing        33 F   46:33  9:22

  307   627 Jacklyn Stephens           Okemos         32 F   46:36  9:23

  308   271 Melissa Marie Lonsberry    East Lansing   46 F   46:40  9:24

  309   644 Nicole Yabs                Dewitt         15 F   46:40  9:24

  310   466 Abbey Weston               Williamstion   36 F   46:40  9:24

  311   154 Adam Gray                  Williamston    32 M   46:42  9:24

  312   392 Susan Scieszka             East Lansing   63 F   46:47  9:25

  313   626 Matthew Stephens           Okemos         34 M   46:54  9:26

  314   427 Shannon Sweeny             East Lansing   41 F   46:54  9:27

  315    70 Theresa Carlson            Battle Creek   50 F   46:58  9:27

  316   110 Karin Dewley               Portland       55 F   47:09  9:29

  317   580 Veronica Klem              Haslett        33 F   47:10  9:30

  318   588 David Ely                  Okemos         45 M   47:10  9:30

  319    22 Amy Bagnasco               East Lansing   52 F   47:15  9:31

  320   461 Teri Weber                 St. Johns      35 F   47:15  9:31

  321   510 Lawrence Horn              Haslett        37 M   47:17  9:31

  322   619 Gretchen Highfield         Laingsburg     35 F   47:19  9:31

  323   618 Debbie Schaefer            Durand         34 F   47:19  9:32

  324   484 Treena Wisniewski          St. Johns      42 F   47:20  9:32

  325   321 Neil O'Brien               Lansing        54 M   47:21  9:32

  326   188 Leonie Hintze              East Lansing   36 F   47:25  9:33

  327    19 Mary Angst                 Laingsburg     45 F   47:27  9:33

  328   234 Joe Kimble                 Okemos         67 M   47:29  9:33

  329    50 Darci Brooks               Perry          45 F   47:35  9:35

  330   378 Hollie Rusthoven           Dewitt         40 F   47:39  9:36

  331   460 Debbie Walton              East Lansing   37 F   47:39  9:36

  332   364 Amy Roney                  Haslett        47 F   47:41  9:36

  333     5 Ellen Adamo                Williamston    36 F   47:44  9:36

  334    81 Lisa Cleveland             Lansing        41 F   47:46  9:37

  335   145 Julie Garland              Lansing        44 F   47:46  9:37

  336    31 Sarah Beckman              Lansing        28 F   47:47  9:37

  337   192 Jennifer Hollenbeck        Chicago        28 F   47:53  9:38

  338   273 Meghan Loughlin-Krusky     East Lansing   30 F   48:00  9:40

  339   237 Ruth Kline-Robach          Perry          47 F   48:02  9:40

  340    89 Carrie Conner              Farmington Hil 34 F   48:08  9:41

  341   324 Kitty O'Neil               Laingsburg     49 F   48:12  9:42

  342    99 Ryan Cummins               Lansing        99 M   48:14  9:43

  343   527 Kristen Wilson             St. Johns      37 F   48:20  9:44

  344    52 Mary Lynn Broughman        Lansing        55 F   48:24  9:45

  345   643 Judy Peterson              Haslett        54 F   48:24  9:45

  346   441 Mary Trebilcock            Haslett        64 F   48:26  9:45

  347   309 Jewell Muller-Gornick      Haslett        99 F   48:28  9:45

  348   601 Michelle Visger            Charlotte      47 F   48:33  9:46

  349   600 Scott Visger               Charlotte      45 M   48:33  9:46

  350   100 Beth Curran                Grand Ledge    33 F   48:39  9:48

  351   675 David Oberski              Haslett        50 M   48:40  9:48

  352   101 Phillip Dahlhofer          Haslett        28 M   48:42  9:48

  353   102 Steffenie Dahlhofer        Haslett        31 F   48:44  9:49

  354   267 Mike Lingo                 East Lansing   58 M   48:45  9:49

  355   656 Jamie Hensley              Michigan Cente 33 F   48:46  9:49

  356   201 Samantha Hughes            East Lansing   36 F   48:47  9:49

  357   140 Emily Furney               Lansing        22 F   48:50  9:50

  358   393 Judy Seck                  Haslett        63 F   48:51  9:50

  359   128 Ann Farhat                 Laingsburg     34 F   48:55  9:51

  360   264 Jennifer Leveck            St Johns       32 F   48:55  9:51

  361   365 Barry Roney                Haslett        51 M   48:55  9:51

  362   316 Holly Nester               Lansing        37 F   48:59  9:52

  363   305 Bill Morris                East Lansing   57 M   49:00  9:52

  364   306 Katherine Morris           East Lansing   55 F   49:00  9:52

  365   609 Julie Hales-Smith          Bancroft       61 F   49:14  9:55

  366   210 Lucy James                 East Lansing   11 F   49:14  9:55

  367   687 James Morgan               Perry          70 M   49:16  9:55

  368    34 Amy Bertsch                Bath           39 F   49:18  9:56

  369   544 Mary Kimball               East Lansing   61 F   49:19  9:56

  370   159 Troy Hagerman              Bath           34 M   49:20  9:56

  371   374 Jennifer Rule              Bath           39 F   49:23  9:56

  372   213 Renee Janes                Haslett        52 F   49:26  9:57

  373   402 Amber Smith                Ionia          33 F   49:30  9:58

  374   312 Kristen Murphy             Holt           27 F   49:31  9:58

  375   635 William Darnell            Saint Johns    39 M   49:33  9:58

  376    41 Kandis Boles               Eaton Rapids   42 F   49:36  9:59

  377   320 Lori Noyer                 Lansing        40 F   49:36  9:59

  378    54 Stacy Brownell             Antigo         36 F   49:37  9:59

  379   162 Teri Hanes                 Lansing        51 F   49:41 10:00

  380   209 Veronica Jackson           Lansing        53 F   49:45 10:01

  381   406 Wendy Smith                Pewamo         32 F   49:48 10:01

  382   458 Mike Vincent               Traverse City  38 M   49:48 10:01

  383   379 Shelly Rutkowski           Portland       47 F   49:59 10:04

  384   318 Brandee Novaa              Portland       37 F   49:59 10:04

  385    62 Pennie Button              Lansing        47 F   50:00 10:04

  386   464 Mark Weishar               East Lansing   38 M   50:01 10:04

  387   560 Christine Beals            Haslett        39 F   50:04 10:05

  388   211 Doug Janes                 Haslett        54 M   50:04 10:05

  389   327 Brooke Parmalee            Perry          34 F   50:16 10:07

  390   334 Halley Pogrob              Lansing        26 F   50:17 10:07

  391   642 Lyndsey Flegel             Lansing        21 F   50:17 10:07

  392   463 Cindy Weisenberger         Chesaning      45 F   50:18 10:08

  393   103 Rhonda Dancer              Dewitt         34 F   50:20 10:08

  394    73 Keith Carnes               Haslett        54 M   50:22 10:08

  395   676 Jeannette Oberski          Haslett        50 F   50:23 10:08

  396   545 Eric Hannah                East Lansing   37 M   50:24 10:09

  397   475 Walter Williams            Dewitt         99 M   50:28 10:10

  398   669 Joseph Toth                Okemos         75 M   50:31 10:10

  399   546 Amy Satterla               Haslett        39 F   50:35 10:11

  400   218 Amy Jolley                 Lansing        40 F   50:37 10:11

  401   417 Stefanie Stockwell         Dimondale      43 F   50:38 10:11

  402   170 Kevin Harty                Michigan       61 M   50:39 10:12

  403   105 Alberto Delgado            South Lyon     41 M   50:40 10:12

  404   348 Michael Rampe              East Lansing   42 M   50:42 10:12

  405   384 Rita Schafer               Sorrento       72 F   50:46 10:13

  406    86 Catherine Collins          Lansing        31 F   50:51 10:14

  407   169 Rebecca Harris             Haslett        52 F   50:56 10:15

  408   605 Kira James                 East Lansing   45 F   50:57 10:15

  409    14 Jayne Allen                Lansing        49 F   50:58 10:16

  410    45 Aungelica Boshea           Dimondale      42 F   51:10 10:18

  411   229 Cathy Kerschen             East Lansing   46 F   51:10 10:18

  412   190 Ana Holguin                East Lansing   31 F   51:13 10:19

  413   259 Janet Lee                  East Lansing   60 F   51:22 10:20

  414   308 Cameron Moy                Okemos          9 M   51:23 10:21

  415   361 Julie Robson               Okemos         23 F   51:23 10:21

  416   604 Eleen Kutney               Lansing        25 F   51:33 10:23

  417   387 Sandra Schneider           Haslett        55 F   51:43 10:25

  418   262 Sonia Lerch                Haslett        44 F   52:00 10:28

  419   319 Marge Novak                Lansing        66 F   52:07 10:30

  420   173 Sheilah Hebert             Mason          39 F   52:10 10:30

  421     1 Brian Abbey                Lansing        31 M   52:22 10:33

  422   523 Stephanie Dush             St. Johns      36 F   52:26 10:33

  423   126 Lorel Evans                Bath           66 F   52:26 10:33

  424   567 Bridget Willis             St. Johns      42 F   52:26 10:33

  425   177 Kaylynn Hendricks          Mason          23 F   52:27 10:33

  426   350 Sarah Reid                 Haslett        22 F   52:47 10:38

  427   587 Cathy Rowe                 Haslett        56 F   52:47 10:38

  428   488 Janis Woods                East Lansing   37 F   52:54 10:39

  429   683 Christopher Michalak       Saline         28 M   52:55 10:39

  430   558 Brooke Stuber              Lansing        39 F   52:55 10:39

  431   495 Lynda Zeller               Lansing        51 F   52:56 10:39

  432   454 Claire Vieille             Lansing        50 F   52:58 10:40

  433   569 Lisa Vering                Haslett        41 M   52:58 10:40

  434   132 Kelly Feinberg             East Lansing   38 F   53:01 10:40

  435   564 Jayme Rubley               St. Johns      23 F   53:04 10:41

  436   562 Sarah Michalak             Saline         22 F   53:05 10:41

  437   383 Heather Saxton             Jackson        37 F   53:15 10:43

  438   403 Beth Smith                 Eaton Rapids   99 F   53:15 10:43

  439   250 Doris Laforge              Williamston    46 F   53:16 10:43

  440   116 Katie Donnelly             Haslett        55 F   53:18 10:44

  441   220 Judith Jordan              Lansing        26 F   53:20 10:44

  442   152 Darby Grachek              Dewitt         17 F   53:24 10:45

  443   139 Carolyn Furney             Lansing        51 F   53:25 10:45

  444   299 Ryley Miller               Greenville     19 M   53:29 10:46

  445   230 Emily Kerschen             Greenville     19 F   53:29 10:46

  446   401 Kate Sippel                East Lansing   28 F   53:32 10:47

  447   617 Rebekah MacK               East Lansing   28 F   53:32 10:47

  448   317 Tim Nester                 Lansing        38 M   53:38 10:48

  449   581 Kristina Abbey             Williamston    56 F   53:38 10:48

  450   187 Jayne Higo                 Lansing        58 F   53:40 10:48

  451   470 Kathy Whited               Holt           59 F   53:41 10:48

  452   682 Jessica Sproutsoff         Ann Arbor      31 F   53:45 10:49

  453   442 Sara Troutman              Lansing        40 F   53:49 10:50

  454   166 Pam Harned                 Lansing        45 F   54:07 10:54

  455   386 Timothy Schmitt            Lansing        34 M   54:10 10:54

  456   336 Andrea Poole               East Lansing   28 F   54:52 11:03

  457   249 Kristen Lafontsee          Laingsburg     45 F   55:07 11:06

  458   231 Erica Ketchum              Holt           33 F   55:09 11:06

  459   586 Sarah Johnson              Riverdale      26 F   55:17 11:08

  460   540 Julie Fee                  East Lansing   45 W   55:18 11:08

  461   686 Henry Alam                 Lansing        50 M   55:32 11:11

  462   444 Brenda Tyler               Ovid           49 F   55:36 11:12

  463   435 Lynne Thatcher             Okemos         41 F   55:38 11:12

  464    23 Brenda Bailey              St. Johns      37 F   55:41 11:13

  465   247 Patricia Kuptz             Williamston    54 F   55:50 11:14

  466   582 Linda Fitzpatrick          Dewitt         60 F   55:57 11:16

  467   603 Robyn Flanders             Lansing        57 F   55:57 11:16

  468   136 Danielle Foss              Williamston    38 F   55:58 11:16

  469   645 Bailey Yabs                Dewitt         16 F   55:59 11:16

  470   694 Hannah Greenberg           Okemos         17 F   56:06 11:18

  471   142 Harry Gabalis              Caro           65 M   56:14 11:19

  472   260 Kathleen Lemanski          Owosso         42 F   56:23 11:21

  473   339 Annette Puleo              East Lansing   52 F   56:30 11:22

  474   266 Elizabeth Lewis            East Lansing   45 F   56:32 11:23

  475   171 John Hayes                 Williamston    68 M   56:37 11:24

  476   161 Sally Hamlin               Laingsburg     50 F   56:41 11:25

  477   196 Lois Hopkins               East Lansing   61 F   56:41 11:25

  478   323 Suzanne O'Connell          Eaton Rapids   47 F   57:06 11:30

  479   526 Pamela Redman              Haslett        42 F   57:08 11:30

  480    10 Todd Adams                 Okemos         56 M   57:11 11:31

  481   563 Chelsea Kramer             Johannesburg   28 F   57:14 11:31

  482   451 Larry Vedder               Lansing        61 M   57:25 11:34

  483   221 Katrina Joseph             Haslett        40 F   57:29 11:34

  484   548 Tim Bradford               Lansing        57 M   57:32 11:35

  485    33 Jasmin Beery-Lansdale      Haslett        32 F   57:37 11:36

  486   251 Cathy Lamathe              Okemos         52 F   57:42 11:37

  487   353 Charles Richards           Eaton Rapids   62 M   57:46 11:38

  488    29 Maryann Baxter             St Johns       55 F   57:50 11:38

  489   496 Timothy Zeller             Lansing        51 M   57:54 11:39

  490   425 Aubree Swab                Charlotte      99 F   58:03 11:41

  491   455 Sandra Vietti              Haslett        47 F   58:04 11:41

  492   555 Hannah Joman               East Lansing   19 F   58:12 11:43

  493   668 Raya Payment               Laingsburg     33 F   58:13 11:43

  494   370 Margaret Rost              Lansing        40 F   58:14 11:43

  495   477 Bonnie Wilson              Perry          67 F   58:18 11:44

  496   278 Nola Mark                  Chesaning      45 F   58:19 11:44

  497   206 Kim Isaacson               Holt           42 F   58:20 11:45

  498   575 Jeffrey Backoski           Haslett        31 M   58:27 11:46

  499   547 Rebekah Morrow             Nashville      23 F   59:26 11:58

  500   288 Marla McGowan              Missonla       51 F   59:26 11:58

  501    66 Eric Capps                 Lansing        31 M   59:29 11:58

  502   279 Corey Martin               Grand Ledge    30 M   59:36 12:00

  503   106 Amy Delo                   Eagle          47 F   59:50 12:03

  504   593 Cass Green                 East Lansing   45 F 1:00:03 12:05

  505   362 Richard Rogacki            Lansing        52 M 1:00:04 12:05

  506   592 Ramona Hall                Lansing        48 F 1:00:04 12:05

  507   297 Michelle Miller            Dewitt         42 F 1:00:17 12:08

  508   133 Kelly Fell                 Perry          43 F 1:00:25 12:10

  509   494 Shelly Zavala              Haslett        55 F 1:00:29 12:11

  510   287 Kathryn McDonald           East Lansing   68 F 1:00:41 12:13

  511   242 Michelle Kreft             Lansing        53 F 1:01:10 12:19

  512    28 Audrey Barr                East Lansing   47 F 1:01:11 12:19

  513   109 Courtney Dewley            Grand Ledge    25 F 1:01:13 12:19

  514   186 Elaine High                Okemos         68 F 1:01:15 12:20

  515   243 Cammie Krueger             Haslett        42 F 1:01:18 12:20

  516   246 Linda Kuhlman              Lansing        65 F 1:01:19 12:20

  517   531 Michelle Dishaw            Dewitt         30 F 1:01:32 12:23

  518   532 Brian Dishaw               Dewitt         31 M 1:01:38 12:24

  519   302 Kitty Mitchell             Okemos         66 F 1:02:12 12:31

  520   400 Nancy Simpson              Perry          61 F 1:02:12 12:31

  521   419 Elizabeth Stomski          Lansing        31 F 1:02:24 12:34

  522   576 Cindy Hudson               Lansing        54 F 1:02:38 12:36

  523   662 Ronald Babbitt             Eaton Rapids   77 M 1:02:51 12:39

  524    82 Angela Clymer              Eaton Rapids   38 F 1:02:53 12:39

  525   672 Candace Griffith           Haslett        44 F 1:03:11 12:43

  526   693 Tasha Rivas                Haslett        40 F 1:03:12 12:43

  527   429 John Symonds               Lansing        61 M 1:03:30 12:47

  528     9 Rich Adams                 Lansing        57 M 1:03:40 12:49

  529   653 Sara Ramereiz              Lansing           F 1:03:45 12:50

  530   646 Leslie Yabs                Dewitt         41 F 1:04:08 12:55

  531   157 Theresa Grover             Williamston    56 F 1:04:10 12:55

  532   508 Janet Rich                 Williamston    64 F 1:04:29 12:59

  533   597 Amy Rollis                 Lansing        46 F 1:04:36 13:00

  534    85 Morrie Coles               Mason          66 M 1:04:42 13:01

  535    42 Judith Bolles              Bath           67 F 1:04:49 13:03

  536   483 Cindy Winter               Williamston    54 F 1:04:54 13:04

  537    44 Susan Bonar                Williamston    50 F 1:04:55 13:04

  538   255 Lisa Laughman              Haslett        99 F 1:04:55 13:04

  539   584 Pat Harrington             Okemos         56 M 1:05:07 13:06

  540   585 Cindy Harrington           Okemos         56 F 1:05:08 13:07

  541   354 Debbie Richards            Williamston    46 F 1:05:21 13:09

  542   390 Angela Schutte             Eaton Rapids   32 F 1:06:04 13:18

  543   151 Sue Grace                  Owosso         71 F 1:06:16 13:20

  544   153 Shara Grachek              Dewitt         42 F 1:06:42 13:25

  545   487 Jim Woelfel                Holt           68 M 1:07:43 13:38

  546    49 Marilynn Briggs            Lansing        69 F 1:08:03 13:42

  547   182 Sarah Hernandez            East Lansing   35 F 1:08:37 13:49

  548   639 Dave Eldridge              Bath           64 M 1:09:11 13:55

  549   516 Bill Townsend              Lansing        75 M 1:09:18 13:57

  550   219 Sara Jones                 Dewitt         32 F 1:10:05 14:06

  551   372 William Rude               Lansing        99 M 1:10:25 14:10

  552   345 Joanna Purkiss             East Lansing   27 F 1:11:03 14:18

  553    36 George Bird                Holt           73 M 1:11:34 14:24

  554   468 Brenda White               Lansing        99 F 1:12:02 14:30

  555   594 Mary Gardnish              Williamston    55 F 1:12:02 14:30

  556   396 Traci Shell                Dimondale      47 F 1:12:11 14:32

  557    94 Derek Couch                Grand Ledge    29 M 1:12:11 14:32

  558   591 Nathaniel Ely              Okemos         12 M 1:12:31 14:36

  559    75 Pat Cavanaugh              Lansing        54 F 1:13:10 14:44

  560   119 April Eldridge             Kalamazoo      36 F 1:13:43 14:50

  561    16 Mary Anderson              Lansing        67 F 1:14:06 14:55

  562   282 Bethany Mayer              Lansing        45 F 1:14:41 15:02

  563   469 Christin White             Lansing        25 F 1:14:42 15:02

  564   606 Helen Gardner              Williamston    18 F 1:14:42 15:02

  565   554 Erin English               East Lansing   14 F 1:14:53 15:04

  566   313 Shannon Murton             Lansing        42 F 1:15:35 15:13

  567   395 Sandy Shannon              Haslett        60 F 1:15:38 15:13

  568   304 Mariano Moreno             Haslett        31 M 1:15:42 15:14

  569   193 Marie Hollenbeck           East Lansing   25 F 1:15:43 15:14

  570   503 Glenna Zollinger           Lansing        59 F 1:15:46 15:15

  571   504 Lynn Zollinger             Scotts         56 F 1:15:52 15:16

  572   630 Danielle Tandoc            Okemos         40 F 1:16:07 15:19

  573    24 Lynn Bajorek               East Lansing   38 F 1:16:11 15:20

  574   351 Erissa Renfer              Okemos         45 F 1:16:13 15:20

  575   673 Sara Gillespie             East Lansing   34 F 1:16:13 15:20

  576   631 Christi Hinterman          Okemos         44 F 1:16:16 15:21

  577   480 Deborah Windsand           Haslett        58 F 1:16:22 15:22

  578   633 Tom Wieland                Lansing        63 M 1:16:23 15:22

  579   207 Bill Jackson               Okemos         59 M 1:16:35 15:25

  580    60 Rebecca Budde              Lansing        24 F 1:16:36 15:25

  581   208 Deb Jackson                Okemos         59 F 1:16:36 15:25

  582   599 Shannon Baker              Dimondale      40 F 1:17:18 15:33

  583   214 Beth Johns                 Haslett        51 F 1:17:19 15:34

  584   281 Karen Massoll              Haslett        55 F 1:17:27 15:35

  585    25 Joanie Baker               East Lansing   57 F 1:17:27 15:35

  586   413 Pam Starkweather           Owosso         66 F 1:17:43 15:38

  587   269 Laura Lockwood             Haslett        61 F 1:17:55 15:41

  588    65 Meaghan Caine              Lansing        28 F 1:17:56 15:41

  589   181 Ray Hernandez              East Lansing   35 M 1:18:00 15:42

  590   632 Chris Wieland              Lansing        39 F 1:18:54 15:53

  591   613 Pat Smith                  Lansing        59 F 1:19:25 15:59

  592   491 Wesley Worthing            Meatamora      64 M 1:19:54 16:05

  593   490 Nancy Worthing             Metamora       63 F 1:19:55 16:05

  594    77 Ian Chabot                 Fenton         29 M 1:21:07 16:19

  595   359 Betty Robinson             Haslett        60 F 1:21:11 16:20

  596   289 Ann McGrath                Haslett        56 F 1:21:12 16:20

  597    76 Amy Chabot                 Fenton         30 F 1:22:11 16:32

  598   590 Jennifer Ely               Okemos         40 F 1:22:38 16:38

  599   589 Abby Ely                   Okemos         10 F 1:22:38 16:38

  600   244 Mechelle Kuchar            Chesaning      39 F 1:22:52 16:41

  601   226 Jamie Kelly                East Lansing   56 F 1:23:26 16:47

  602    30 Ann Bean                   East Lansing   55 F 1:23:26 16:48

  603   194 Patricia Hollenbeck        East Lansing   53 F 1:23:29 16:48

  604   163 Mary Lou Hanish            East Lansing   59 F 1:23:29 16:48

  605   431 Wendy Tait                 Lansing        33 F 1:24:12 16:57

  606   204 Madeline Hunsaker          Mundelein      25 F 1:29:43 18:03

  607   203 Karen Hunsaker             Dewitt         53 F 1:29:45 18:04

  608   625 Bob Fluke                  Lansing        55 M 1:41:52 20:30

  609   698 Katherine Erickson         Lansing        55 F 1:45:33 21:14

  610   147 Celeste Gerlach            Lansing        55 F 1:45:33 21:14

  611   340 Terri Pulice               Lansing        47 F 1:48:59 21:56

  612   485 Anne Witherill             Lansing        49 F 1:50:02 22:08

  613    32 Michelle Beerbower         Lansing        38 F 1:50:04 22:09