Portland Main Street Big Beer Run
Portland, MI
10/20/2012
[Overall Male Winner] [Male 15 and under] [Male 16 - 19] [Male 20 - 29] [Male 30 - 39] [Male 40 - 49] [Male 50 - 59]
[Overall Female Winner] [Female 15 and under] [Female 20 - 29] [Female 30 - 39] [Female 40 - 49] [Female 50 - 59] [Female 60 and over]

Overall Male Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
798   Donald Achey  
33
18:03.23  5:49.43

Overall Female Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
2
1
793   Melissa Quisenberry  
28
20:31.98  6:37.41

Male 15 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
9
8
789   Eamon Duff  
13
22:33.86  7:16.73
2
15
12
781   Graham Smith  
14
23:47.32  7:40.43
3
27
19
810   Max Drake  
12
26:07.90  8:25.77
4
30
20
747   Trenton Schaibly  
15
26:26.62  8:31.81
5
41
25
795   Timothy Sweet  
12
28:45.55  9:16.63
6
52
28
770   Jeffrey Davlin  
11
31:35.79  10:11.55

Female 15 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
50
23
764   Jolie Rish  
13
30:34.89  9:51.90
2
69
37
771   Sarah Davlin  
8
41:27.67  13:22.47
3
70
38
744   Mara Schrauben  
8
41:27.81  13:22.52

Male 16 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
22
16
739   Lane Fogarty  
16
25:04.56  8:05.34

Male 20 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
6
5
757   Michael Eisensmith  
25
21:48.70  7:02.16
2
24
17
791   Josh Lyke  
27
25:45.56  8:18.57
3
33
21
777   Andrew Bacon  
29
26:59.02  8:42.26
4
36
22
775   Jordan Garnsey  
20
27:46.75  8:57.66
5
43
26
802   Keegan McManes  
26
29:36.70  9:33.13
6
74
33
794   Eric Brummette  
26
44:29.07  14:20.99

Female 20 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
18
4
786   Alyson Johnson  
20
24:06.51  7:46.62
2
19
5
763   Nikole Brown  
28
24:07.76  7:47.02
3
26
8
792   Emily Lyke  
26
25:46.32  8:18.81
4
44
18
803   April VanDenburg  
27
29:37.22  9:33.30

Male 30 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
3
2
811   Ryan Narenburg  
36
21:09.20  6:49.42
2
4
3
799   Jason Mellema  
32
21:11.53  6:50.17
3
5
4
796   Matthew Brummette  
30
21:44.33  7:00.75
4
8
7
800   Terry Hurst  
38
22:10.98  7:09.35
5
12
10
767   Jeff Fedewa  
33
23:35.95  7:36.76
6
16
13
761   Dan Goeckel  
38
23:55.39  7:43.03
7
20
15
804   Christopher Hoving  
38
24:28.93  7:53.85
8
40
24
737   Jeff Adcock  
39
28:43.23  9:15.88
9
59
31
783   Benjamin Quinn  
33
33:49.17  10:54.57
10
60
32
807   Matthew Graham  
33
33:54.87  10:56.41

Female 30 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
11
2
806   Kelli Graham  
30
23:35.75  7:36.69
2
13
3
736   Staci Smith  
33
23:45.48  7:39.83
3
31
11
738   Amber Fogarty  
37
26:47.18  8:38.45
4
34
13
809   Renee Thelen  
35
27:14.17  8:47.15
5
37
15
768   Dawn Fedewa  
34
27:49.78  8:58.64
6
46
19
776   Sarah Sweezy  
39
29:43.60  9:35.35
7
48
21
762   Kacy Goekel  
37
29:47.81  9:36.71
8
55
26
779   Amy Masnshum  
34
33:13.40  10:43.03
9
57
27
782   Nicole Quinn  
34
33:48.71  10:54.42
10
62
30
813   Sara Roberts  
35
34:56.21  11:16.20
11
65
33
797   Angel Brummette  
32
38:22.97  12:22.89
12
67
35
758   Stacy Cardwell  
39
40:11.83  12:58.01
13
72
40
772   Jennifer Davlin  
38
41:33.68  13:24.41

Male 40 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
7
6
773   Donald Adams Jr.  
45
21:52.01  7:03.23
2
17
14
740   Jamie Fogarty  
41
24:00.80  7:44.77
3
39
23
759   Tutt Gorman  
41
28:05.02  9:03.55
4
45
27
748   John Platte  
44
29:43.33  9:35.27
5
53
29
769   Todd Davlin  
42
31:36.04  10:11.63
6
76
34
756   Brent Cardwell  
40
45:52.61  14:47.94
7
77
35
790   Aaron Draper  
43
1:01:01.01  19:40.97

Female 40 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
21
6
766   Kaye Thelen  
41
24:50.40  8:00.77
2
32
12
774   Amy Adams  
46
26:51.67  8:39.89
3
38
16
787   Fran Bergstrom  
48
27:52.15  8:59.40
4
42
17
750   Sue Martin  
48
28:55.36  9:19.79
5
47
20
765   Lisa Rish  
41
29:46.08  9:36.15
6
49
22
749   Sandy Martin  
40
30:09.62  9:43.75
7
58
28
752   Andrea Schray  
46
33:48.88  10:54.48
8
61
29
785   Stacey Hettiger  
49
34:03.48  10:59.19
9
63
31
746   Diane Schaibly  
47
34:57.47  11:16.60
10
64
32
812   Amy Thelen  
40
36:36.73  11:48.62
11
66
34
741   Amy O'Brien  
44
38:44.20  12:29.74
12
68
36
780   Joyce Roman  
49
40:47.96  13:09.66
13
71
39
745   Kris Schrauben  
44
41:33.43  13:24.33
14
73
41
742   Cynthia Johnson  
46
42:10.53  13:36.30

Male 50 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
10
9
743   Patrick Duff  
59
22:34.04  7:16.79
2
14
11
784   Bruce Linder  
55
23:46.48  7:40.15
3
25
18
801   Mark Goodman  
53
25:46.09  8:18.74
4
56
30
778   Nick LaRue  
57
33:29.89  10:48.35

Female 50 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
29
10
753   Bernice Wagner  
57
26:23.32  8:30.75
2
35
14
754   Beverly Patrick  
55
27:34.13  8:53.59
3
51
24
735   Deb McClung  
57
31:27.14  10:08.75
4
75
42
755   Ann Fedewa  
57
45:52.47  14:47.89

Female 60 and over
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
23
7
805   Ruth Thelen  
68
25:15.11  8:08.75
2
28
9
808   Sharon Dolan  
70
26:18.05  8:29.05
3
54
25
760   Susan Surateaux  
62
32:35.65  10:30.85