Clark Lake Run

Age Group Results

August 04, 2012


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 98-99
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 0-13 14-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 98-99
12k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-97 98-99
12k Run Women: Top Finishers 0-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 98-99
5k Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-79 98-99
5k Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-79 98-99
3/4 Kids Run Men: 0- 6 7- 8 9-11 12-99
3/4 Kids Run Women: 0- 6 7- 8 9-11

5k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel McFarlane                                        326   22       11          17:21      5:36/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Vincent                                           147   48       36          20:09      6:30/M
Top

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Clark                                             682   12      101          23:55      7:43/M
       2    Noel Nagy                                               710   13      136          25:54      8:21/M
       3    Madison Green                                           783   11      180          27:33      8:53/M
       4    Flesia Borck                                             80   10      187          28:05      9:04/M
       5    Kalyn Thompson                                          789   13      189          28:07      9:04/M
       6    Kenzi Collins                                           564   12      190          28:08      9:05/M
       7    Alissa Fish                                             550   11      191          28:08      9:05/M
       8    Shannon Daly                                            690   12      213          28:51      9:18/M
       9    Macie Richmond                                          756   11      246          30:14      9:45/M
      10    Deanne Lewin                                            798   12      252          30:41      9:54/M
      11    Olivia Iocca                                            757   11      257          30:45      9:55/M
      12    Nina Dunigan                                            301   11      262          30:49      9:56/M
      13    Sydni Collins                                           562   9       266          31:00     10:00/M
      14    Ella Sillers                                            590   10      279          31:40     10:13/M
      15    Rachel Sanders                                          486   13      304          32:59     10:38/M
      16    Reagan Russell                                          808   12      321          33:52     10:55/M
      17    Olivia Green                                            514   9       327          34:33     11:09/M
      18    Allison Hoop                                            598   11      337          35:11     11:21/M
      19    Amanda Melling                                          541   8       338          35:18     11:23/M
      20    Elsa Snipes                                             631   7       339          35:30     11:27/M
      21    Sydney Hendrickson                                      317   11      349          36:23     11:44/M
      22    Bryce Lewis                                             746   11      358          37:20     12:03/M
      23    Taylor Gritzmaker                                       777   12      364          37:45     12:11/M
      24    Lily Gonzalez                                           429    7      376          40:44     13:08/M
      25    Cameron Elliott                                         633   11      377          40:54     13:12/M
      26    Sydney Dankert                                          499   11      391          43:00     13:52/M
Top

Female 14 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Bules                                             94   16       40          20:24      6:35/M
       2    Caitlin Clark                                           611   15       42          20:25      6:35/M
       3    Katie Bules                                             161   15       49          20:44      6:41/M
       4    Aubrey Penn                                              92   15       50          20:44      6:41/M
       5    Robin Foster                                            522   17       55          21:20      6:53/M
       6    Emily Yoxheimer                                         446   15       63          21:53      7:04/M
       7    Megan McFarlane                                         327   16       65          21:58      7:05/M
       8    Heather Felgner                                         513   17       86          22:53      7:23/M
       9    Emily Altwies                                            84   14       91          23:21      7:32/M
      10    Emily Hawkins                                           741   15      104          23:57      7:44/M
      11    Rachel Clark                                            678   16      126          25:23      8:11/M
      12    Catherine Daley                                         600   16      130          25:35      8:15/M
      13    Madison Lane                                            160   16      147          26:36      8:35/M
      14    Paige Prentice                                          285   14      166          26:58      8:42/M
      15    Brandi Zak                                               85   14      178          27:29      8:52/M
      16    Eleanor Wilson                                          230   16      182          27:39      8:55/M
      17    Michelle Chaney                                         357   15      219          29:02      9:22/M
      18    Nerissa Roney                                           140   17      271          31:15     10:05/M
      19    Autumn Dankert                                          411   14      392          43:00     13:52/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsey Burdette                                        275   18       19          18:21      5:55/M
       2    Cara Cremeans                                           584   21       30          19:35      6:19/M
       3    Emily Wrozek                                            749   19       31          19:36      6:19/M
       4    Cayla Nousain                                             9   22       33          19:57      6:26/M
       5    Lauren McUmber                                           87   21       47          20:39      6:40/M
       6    Jessica Anater                                            2   19       56          21:36      6:58/M
       7    Emily Haynes                                              8   18       61          21:49      7:02/M
       8    Sierra Melling                                            6   18       64          21:53      7:04/M
       9    Tiffany Trapp                                             4   19       67          22:02      7:06/M
      10    Jill McEldowney                                           3   19       74          22:25      7:14/M
      11    Anna Krause                                               5   19       75          22:32      7:16/M
      12    Morgan McFaul                                             1   19       84          22:53      7:23/M
      13    Caroline King                                           627   19       96          23:36      7:37/M
      14    Carlee Roeber                                           489   21      100          23:54      7:43/M
      15    Cait Prentice                                           340   19      113          24:30      7:54/M
      16    Courtney Clark                                            7   18      128          25:28      8:13/M
      17    Natalie White                                           651   19      155          26:50      8:39/M
      18    Shelby Bush                                              88   19      163          26:55      8:41/M
      19    Jessica Steible                                         565   20      184          27:58      9:01/M
      20    Shelby Davenport                                        704   21      193          28:13      9:06/M
      21    Rachel Hojnacki                                         636   24      209          28:39      9:15/M
      22    Brigid Dowd                                             624   18      223          29:14      9:26/M
      23    Bronte Root                                             461   20      297          32:32     10:30/M
      24    Kristin McDonald                                        108   23      299          32:39     10:32/M
      25    Bethany Hanson                                          298   22      302          32:58     10:38/M
      26    Samantha Hengesbach                                     370   22      306          33:02     10:39/M
      27    Maggie Veimenlen                                        569   23      317          33:34     10:50/M
      28    Kaitlyn McClelland                                      797   24      318          33:38     10:51/M
      29    Ashley Stambaugh                                        276   24      331          34:52     11:15/M
      30    Mallory Gilmore                                         312   23      334          35:04     11:19/M
      31    Danielle Brunk                                          313   22      335          35:04     11:19/M
      32    Brianna Herrington                                      110   21      347          36:18     11:43/M
      33    Pamala Lycos/bull                                       431   24      361          37:37     12:08/M
      34    Joy Cripe                                               349   22      367          37:54     12:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Jarchow                                       416   28       39          20:18      6:33/M
       2    Lindsey Fish                                            623   28      115          24:55      8:02/M
       3    Ashley Rowinski                                         292   26      124          25:18      8:10/M
       4    Victoria Stevenson                                      734   27      133          25:46      8:19/M
       5    Sarah O'Connell                                         769   25      135          25:54      8:21/M
       6    Whitney Pelton                                           83   25      174          27:17      8:48/M
       7    Laura Prince                                            251   26      186          28:05      9:04/M
       8    Hayley Schwartz                                         468   27      208          28:39      9:15/M
       9    Haley Mannion                                           256   29      263          30:52      9:57/M
      10    Nancy Freyling                                          347   28      265          30:58      9:59/M
      11    Katie Jones                                             352   25      268          31:07     10:02/M
      12    Jennifer Phenicie                                       286   27      379          41:08     13:16/M
      13    Emily Mangas                                            314   25      393          44:10     14:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Missy Seeger                                            506   34       95          23:33      7:36/M
       2    Mandy Hanson                                            281   34      125          25:21      8:11/M
       3    Kristi Riley                                            502   30      140          26:14      8:28/M
       4    Mandy Seeger                                            508   32      156          26:50      8:39/M
       5    Kelsey Gilbert                                          270   30      188          28:07      9:04/M
       6    Lindsay Mercer                                          115   34      233          29:58      9:40/M
       7    Melissa Noe                                             269   31      240          30:01      9:41/M
       8    Nicole Knapp                                            419   30      281          31:41     10:13/M
       9    Rachel Hunt                                             406   32      286          31:55     10:18/M
      10    Rebecca Hones                                           263   31      292          31:59     10:19/M
      11    Heather Krieger                                         369   31      307          33:03     10:40/M
      12    Ashleigh Roberts                                        376   30      308          33:05     10:40/M
      13    Leigh Pancoast                                          367   31      311          33:18     10:45/M
      14    Amanda Bussa                                            763   33      312          33:18     10:45/M
      15    Adrienne Tawney                                         365   32      315          33:25     10:47/M
      16    Ginny Zimmer                                            566   32      319          33:41     10:52/M
      17    Trisha Miller                                           488   33      323          34:02     10:59/M
      18    Karen Brundrett                                         236   32      324          34:04     10:59/M
      19    Sheri McCauley                                          343   31      330          34:50     11:14/M
      20    Denyse Berkeypile                                       361   31      359          37:28     12:05/M
      21    Kristine Ronders                                        436   34      369          38:10     12:19/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chrissy Siders                                           96   35       72          22:19      7:12/M
       2    Dayle O'Keefe                                           432   39      143          26:25      8:31/M
       3    Jodi Collins                                            563   39      154          26:49      8:39/M
       4    Becky Waldron                                           399   36      170          27:03      8:44/M
       5    Kelly Kempher                                           458   37      197          28:17      9:07/M
       6    Shannon Fischer                                         308   36      198          28:17      9:07/M
       7    Tanya Dubay                                             788   38      206          28:37      9:14/M
       8    Jennifer Dewitt                                          93   35      222          29:05      9:23/M
       9    Amanda Garred                                           383   35      230          29:40      9:34/M
      10    Becky Norman                                            578   38      234          29:59      9:40/M
      11    Jennifer Curtis                                          82   36      243          30:12      9:45/M
      12    Erin Krift                                              534   35      248          30:22      9:48/M
      13    Karen Lieban                                            593   36      275          31:36     10:12/M
      14    Angie Warner                                            151   35      276          31:37     10:12/M
      15    Jackie Bostwick                                         748   37      345          36:03     11:38/M
      16    Monika Cook                                              97   38      354          36:34     11:48/M
      17    Kendra Davenport                                        606   37      356          36:49     11:53/M
      18    Tammy Lewis                                             745   39      362          37:40     12:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Bloomfield                                        150   43       51          20:52      6:44/M
       2    Amy Gingras                                             738   41       68          22:05      7:07/M
       3    Colleen Palmer                                          371   44      106          24:02      7:45/M
       4    Heidi McCord                                            393   43      132          25:39      8:16/M
       5    Karen Wilger                                            775   44      145          26:30      8:33/M
       6    Carrie Collins                                          742   41      168          26:59      8:42/M
       7    Diane Gonzalez                                          430   40      202          28:23      9:09/M
       8    Wendee Green                                            227   40      218          29:02      9:22/M
       9    Lucena Luoma                                            781   42      232          29:52      9:38/M
      10    Sheri Adams                                             250   42      259          30:47      9:56/M
      11    Shawn Szalay                                            459   43      269          31:14     10:05/M
      12    Amy Studenka                                            252   40      274          31:21     10:07/M
      13    Jill Kline                                              597   40      300          32:41     10:33/M
      14    Stacy Truax                                             474   42      314          33:21     10:45/M
      15    Charity Boisseau                                        378   41      322          34:02     10:59/M
      16    Amy Brown                                               747   42      351          36:26     11:45/M
      17    Debbie Powell                                           113   42      355          36:34     11:48/M
      18    Seprina Herrington                                      135   42      373          40:04     12:55/M
      19    Amy Kapuga                                              143   42      374          40:31     13:04/M
      20    Emily Isbell                                            128   43      380          41:22     13:21/M
      21    Stacey Schweda                                          146   44      389          42:33     13:44/M
      22    Maureen Tucker                                          693   42      390          42:51     13:49/M
      23    Heather Cordell                                         261   42      397          56:34     18:15/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Kalle                                             725   45      157          26:50      8:39/M
       2    Michelle Bules                                          156   45      177          27:24      8:50/M
       3    Cara King                                               628   49      179          27:32      8:53/M
       4    Suzi Clark                                              610   45      196          28:17      9:07/M
       5    Debra Wisniewski                                        463   48      199          28:17      9:07/M
       6    Marci Walker                                            645   45      204          28:25      9:10/M
       7    Silvana Isol                                            290   45      216          29:00      9:21/M
       8    Kimberly Magdich                                        460   47      231          29:48      9:37/M
       9    Jill Yoxheimer                                          445   45      238          30:00      9:41/M
      10    Lana Daglow                                             363   45      254          30:43      9:55/M
      11    Jamie Royal                                             248   47      261          30:48      9:56/M
      12    Deanne Lewin                                            111   45      273          31:20     10:06/M
      13    Julie Woodrum                                           587   46      285          31:45     10:15/M
      14    Clara Vandusen                                          730   45      326          34:28     11:07/M
      15    Bency Mathai                                            319   45      329          34:40     11:11/M
      16    Mary Dowd                                               625   48      333          34:56     11:16/M
      17    Kim Sepulvede                                           595   47      341          35:37     11:29/M
      18    Shelly Buszka                                           278   45      343          35:38     11:30/M
      19    Beth Conway                                             284   46      344          35:43     11:31/M
      20    Kirstin Putnam                                          109   45      348          36:18     11:43/M
      21    Cindy Sanders                                           484   46      365          37:50     12:12/M
      22    Kelly Deruyscher                                        646   48      382          41:46     13:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheri Bush                                               89   52       87          23:11      7:29/M
       2    Anne Barnett                                            116   54      160          26:53      8:40/M
       3    Carol Carney                                            795   51      171          27:05      8:44/M
       4    Jackie McFarlane                                        325   50      228          29:37      9:33/M
       5    Melody Herman                                            86   53      247          30:22      9:48/M
       6    Sandra Palmer                                            75   51      249          30:27      9:49/M
       7    Ann Clemenson                                           536   53      282          31:41     10:13/M
       8    Linda Barabash                                          310   54      288          31:56     10:18/M
       9    Linda Kucinski                                          407   52      293          32:04     10:21/M
      10    Janet Harvey-Clark                                      299   53      309          33:10     10:42/M
      11    Connie Kinney                                           247   51      332          34:55     11:16/M
      12    Bea McCabe                                              490   54      353          36:32     11:47/M
      13    Tina Gray                                               339   50      371          39:40     12:48/M
      14    Sandi Nucci                                             384   50      387          42:09     13:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peggy Gerou                                             803   55      146          26:35      8:35/M
       2    Debbie Darling                                          404   55      211          28:47      9:17/M
       3    Vicki Huscio                                             99   56      227          29:34      9:32/M
       4    Sheila Byrne                                            359   58      242          30:12      9:45/M
       5    Karen Miller                                            643   56      381          41:45     13:28/M
       6    Karen Menard                                            760   55      398        1:05:24     21:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donna Olson                                             700   62       79          22:46      7:21/M
       2    Linda Jurkiewicz                                        152   60      239          30:01      9:41/M
       3    Linda Cline                                              81   61      244          30:13      9:45/M
       4    Susan Wilson                                            360   63      272          31:18     10:06/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Makayla Davenport                                       605   70      278          31:40     10:13/M
       2    Norma Evans                                             722   70      396          52:12     16:50/M
Top

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Morgan Hojnacki                                         637   99      175          27:19      8:49/M
       2    Janette Sejfula                                         638   99      245          30:14      9:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josh Allen                                              642   22        1          15:10      4:54/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ed Altwies                                              155   45        5          15:55      5:08/M
Top

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Connor Silvestri                                        767   13       29          19:34      6:19/M
       2    Landon Melling                                          659   12       44          20:26      6:35/M
       3    Noah Zak                                                154   11       85          22:53      7:23/M
       4    Gene Hendrickson                                        318   10       92          23:22      7:32/M
       5    Max Green                                               228   13      107          24:05      7:46/M
       6    Jack Gonzalez                                           427   11      114          24:40      7:57/M
       7    Sammy Gonzalez                                          428   10      119          25:05      8:05/M
       8    Kade Adams                                              510   12      127          25:25      8:12/M
       9    Hunter Miller                                           524   10      144          26:28      8:32/M
      10    Brady Surque                                            519   11      167          26:59      8:42/M
      11    Sam Tumas                                               594   13      172          27:16      8:48/M
      12    Matt Hoop                                               602   9       183          27:41      8:56/M
      13    Connor Davenport                                        604   12      192          28:09      9:05/M
      14    Connor McLear                                           101   12      194          28:14      9:06/M
      15    Alec Gonzalez                                           426   13      201          28:23      9:09/M
      16    Shane Warner                                            520   11      224          29:24      9:29/M
      17    Ethan Borck                                              95   10      241          30:11      9:44/M
      18    Drew Tucker                                             479    8      251          30:32      9:51/M
      19    Brendan Melling                                         540   9       287          31:56     10:18/M
      20    Parker Buszka                                           280    9      342          35:37     11:29/M
      21    Eric Ernvall                                            592   12      350          36:25     11:45/M
      22    Pierce Loechl                                           530   12      360          37:37     12:08/M
      23    Blaik Ronders                                           481   13      363          37:44     12:10/M
      24    Joshua Isbell                                           107   11      378          40:57     13:13/M
      25    Caleb Gritzmaker                                        779   8       383          41:52     13:30/M
      26    Leonard Luoma                                           782   10      388          42:12     13:37/M
      27    Preston Buszka                                          279   11      394          51:41     16:40/M
Top

Male 14 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jesse Hersha                                            697   15        7          16:56      5:28/M
       2    Charlie Ludlow                                          664   17        9          17:08      5:32/M
       3    Roman Blackwell                                         731   15       10          17:20      5:35/M
       4    Sam Comden                                              717   17       13          17:32      5:39/M
       5    Tyler Neu                                               718   17       15          18:05      5:50/M
       6    Kyle Allen                                              794   16       17          18:13      5:53/M
       7    Alden Westcott                                          470   17       18          18:16      5:54/M
       8    Brian Dillon                                            715   17       21          18:25      5:56/M
       9    Parker Saene                                            544   16       22          18:28      5:57/M
      10    Alex Hoop                                               601   15       32          19:43      6:22/M
      11    Garrett Crozier                                         103   15       34          20:03      6:28/M
      12    Daryn Davenport                                         607   16       53          21:18      6:52/M
      13    Evan Wheeler                                            689   16       57          21:39      6:59/M
      14    Aaron Heath                                             100   14       58          21:39      6:59/M
      15    Robert Chaney                                           358   17       77          22:41      7:19/M
      16    Andrew Adkins                                           130   15       93          23:30      7:35/M
      17    Will Double                                             792   14       97          23:40      7:38/M
      18    Jakob Smith                                             123   17       98          23:51      7:42/M
      19    Matthew Thomas                                          439   16      103          23:55      7:43/M
      20    Brendan Hunt                                            483   15      121          25:13      8:08/M
      21    Ian Smith                                               583   15      142          26:24      8:31/M
      22    Beau Phenilie                                           553   15      181          27:37      8:55/M
      23    Trevor Powell                                            91   14      205          28:31      9:12/M
      24    Zac Dankert                                             498   14      336          35:10     11:21/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cory Namai                                              765   23        2          15:36      5:02/M
       2    Spencer Pageau                                          149   19        3          15:54      5:08/M
       3    Philip Theisen                                          226   22        6          16:36      5:21/M
       4    Ahron Gunn                                               12   18       12          17:31      5:39/M
       5    Brad Briner                                              13   18       14          17:43      5:43/M
       6    Joel Medina                                             670   21       16          18:12      5:52/M
       7    Daniel Pepper                                            14   18       20          18:22      5:55/M
       8    Vince Mastin                                             17   23       23          18:36      6:00/M
       9    Pat Spitler                                             660   18       25          19:05      6:09/M
      10    Bronson Bush                                            124   18       27          19:22      6:15/M
      11    Ryan Gentner                                            336   18       45          20:32      6:37/M
      12    Chris Beckman                                            15   18       46          20:36      6:39/M
      13    Brandon Payne                                            11   18       48          20:40      6:40/M
      14    Joshua Spicer                                           348   20       60          21:45      7:01/M
      15    Doug Lamb                                                10   19       62          21:52      7:03/M
      16    Timothy Audiss                                          328   19       81          22:47      7:21/M
      17    Kyle Roeber                                             454   21       83          22:51      7:22/M
      18    Cody King                                               626   21       89          23:15      7:30/M
      19    Michael Fink                                             16   20       99          23:53      7:42/M
      20    Kyle Kwaske                                             543   18      129          25:32      8:14/M
      21    Chris Phenicie                                          194   20      237          29:59      9:40/M
      22    Tyler Nunn                                              297   19      301          32:58     10:38/M
      23    James McCabe                                            491   22      352          36:32     11:47/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Orozco                                           768   27       24          18:39      6:01/M
       2    Brad Litwin                                             694   29       35          20:07      6:29/M
       3    Chris Edwards                                           315   29       43          20:25      6:35/M
       4    Nick Cabauatan                                          291   29      120          25:06      8:06/M
       5    Tonya Sears                                             102   29      153          26:49      8:39/M
       6    Robert Freeman                                          388   27      235          29:59      9:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mario Messing II                                        671   31       52          21:03      6:47/M
       2    Lee Seeger                                              507   34       66          21:58      7:05/M
       3    Greg Zimmer                                             567   30       69          22:07      7:08/M
       4    Andy Jesse                                              696   30       76          22:37      7:18/M
       5    Brian Knapp                                             418   30       82          22:50      7:22/M
       6    Sean Fish                                               622   30      105          23:59      7:44/M
       7    Glenn Cabauatan                                         289   33      108          24:07      7:47/M
       8    Aaron Leis                                              547   31      109          24:12      7:48/M
       9    Tony Pruitt                                             105   33      123          25:16      8:09/M
      10    Adam Pancoast                                           368   31      176          27:21      8:49/M
      11    Alan Berkeypile                                         362   31      217          29:02      9:22/M
      12    Derek Tillman                                           106   32      220          29:03      9:22/M
      13    Brian Mitchell                                          257   33      264          30:54      9:58/M
      14    Roger Blake II                                          571   30      277          31:39     10:13/M
      15    Randy Brooks                                            306   34      295          32:14     10:24/M
      16    Peter Lammers                                           266   31      303          32:58     10:38/M
      17    Glenn Cabauatan                                         288   33      386          42:04     13:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Maurer                                           726   35        4          15:55      5:08/M
       2    Brian Marshall                                          131   38       41          20:25      6:35/M
       3    Jason Steffes                                           118   38       54          21:19      6:53/M
       4    Martin Johnson                                          676   35       59          21:41      7:00/M
       5    Eric Siders                                             104   36       71          22:18      7:12/M
       6    Jeff Spence                                             353   35       78          22:42      7:19/M
       7    Jason Fischer                                           307   36       80          22:46      7:21/M
       8    Terry Webb                                              740   39       94          23:31      7:35/M
       9    Mike Kulka                                              750   35      138          26:05      8:25/M
      10    Corey Trahan                                            581   38      221          29:03      9:22/M
      11    Anthony Paul Mannion                                    255   37      270          31:15     10:05/M
      12    Eddie Lyke                                              619   37      283          31:42     10:14/M
      13    Benjamin Dankert                                        412   38      298          32:36     10:31/M
      14    Jamie Brundrett                                         237   35      325          34:04     10:59/M
      15    David Beard                                             591   37      328          34:33     11:09/M
      16    Richard Snipes                                          632   37      340          35:30     11:27/M
      17    John Bussa                                              764   39      346          36:07     11:39/M
      18    Osamah El-Aroud                                         437   38      357          37:01     11:56/M
      19    Kevin Smith                                             554   37      370          38:52     12:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joel Dinverno                                           129   42       28          19:25      6:16/M
       2    Joshua Donnelly                                         120   41       38          20:16      6:32/M
       3    David Jordon                                            158   40      102          23:55      7:43/M
       4    Kenton Green                                            515   42      110          24:14      7:49/M
       5    Ken McCord                                              392   43      112          24:29      7:54/M
       6    Todd Hendrickson                                        316   42      117          25:03      8:05/M
       7    Harry Liogghio                                          503   42      161          26:53      8:40/M
       8    Cory Hunt                                               482   43      207          28:37      9:14/M
       9    John Adams                                              249   44      210          28:45      9:16/M
      10    Barry Slegers                                           665   41      212          28:49      9:18/M
      11    Eric Tucker                                             478   43      250          30:32      9:51/M
      12    John O'Keefe                                            433   40      260          30:48      9:56/M
      13    Don Koveleski                                           650   44      290          31:57     10:18/M
      14    Joseph Gonzalez                                         425   41      375          40:44     13:08/M
      15    Phil Gritzmaker                                         776   42      384          41:52     13:30/M
      16    Barry Ashworth                                          331   40      395          52:07     16:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Dixon                                                98   48        8          17:01      5:29/M
       2    Mike Strzyzewski                                        126   47       73          22:19      7:12/M
       3    Mike Grolam                                             603   47      139          26:11      8:27/M
       4    Scott Kapuga                                            142   45      148          26:38      8:35/M
       5    John Sillanpaa                                          754   45      150          26:46      8:38/M
       6    Britt Phenicie                                          193   45      152          26:48      8:39/M
       7    Eric Moening                                            634   48      162          26:55      8:41/M
       8    Dean Moening                                            127   49      164          26:55      8:41/M
       9    Bryan Miles                                             462   49      165          26:57      8:42/M
      10    Todd McCourtie                                          465   49      214          28:54      9:19/M
      11    Bill Benedette                                          771   47      229          29:38      9:34/M
      12    Stuart Smith                                            134   46      236          29:59      9:40/M
      13    Dave Iocca                                              753   46      253          30:43      9:55/M
      14    Brad Phenicki                                           552   48      294          32:06     10:21/M
      15    David Sanders                                           485   45      305          32:59     10:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Lukasik                                             157   52       37          20:11      6:31/M
       2    Joe Untener                                             774   52       88          23:12      7:29/M
       3    Denver Towne                                            112   53      111          24:23      7:52/M
       4    Tim Kelly                                               727   51      116          24:57      8:03/M
       5    Tom Prentice                                            283   50      149          26:39      8:36/M
       6    Joe Thorrez                                             586   51      151          26:47      8:38/M
       7    Chris King                                              629   51      158          26:52      8:40/M
       8    Robert McFarlane                                        324   50      169          26:59      8:42/M
       9    Steve Palmer                                            148   50      173          27:16      8:48/M
      10    Jeffery Maddux                                          421   52      185          28:02      9:03/M
      11    Mike Hojnacki                                           398   54      195          28:15      9:07/M
      12    Bob Woodard                                             679   53      215          28:59      9:21/M
      13    Edward Roney                                            141   53      258          30:46      9:55/M
      14    Mark Herman                                             125   53      280          31:41     10:13/M
      15    Mike Remer                                              366   53      320          33:49     10:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Bapst Jr                                            90   56       26          19:06      6:10/M
       2    Jeff Secord                                             784   55      134          25:51      8:20/M
       3    Kevin Thornton                                          355   57      137          25:58      8:23/M
       4    Jon Davis                                               492   59      141          26:20      8:30/M
       5    Randy Eicher                                            812   55      226          29:25      9:29/M
       6    Chris Lee                                               752   56      255          30:43      9:55/M
       7    Steve McLear                                            145   59      256          30:45      9:55/M
       8    Michael Barabash                                        311   56      289          31:57     10:18/M
       9    Randy Kucinski                                          408   57      310          33:10     10:42/M
      10    Rick Zantop                                             723   56      313          33:21     10:45/M
      11    Leonard Herrigton                                       144   58      372          40:04     12:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Andrews                                           153   64       90          23:19      7:31/M
       2    Glenn Cabauatan                                         287   61      122          25:13      8:08/M
       3    Bob Sonsara                                             132   60      131          25:36      8:15/M
       4    Randy Fielder                                           159   61      200          28:20      9:08/M
       5    Tom Ferguson                                            232   64      291          31:58     10:19/M
       6    Tom Darling                                             405   62      296          32:31     10:29/M
       7    Harold Chambers                                         259   62      366          37:50     12:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Rowe                                                687   65      118          25:04      8:05/M
       2    Robert Brossia                                          139   67      267          31:01     10:00/M
       3    Lynn Vermerlen                                          568   67      316          33:33     10:49/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Moening                                             114   71      159          26:53      8:40/M
       2    Carl Warner                                             521   72      225          29:24      9:29/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harrison Hensley                                        122   79      385          41:55     13:31/M
Top

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peter Sillanpaa                                         755   99       70          22:12      7:10/M
       2    Neil MacFadyen                                          729   99      203          28:23      9:09/M
       3    Jack Russell                                            809   99      284          31:42     10:14/M
       4    Robert Stuard                                           814   99      368          38:06     12:17/M

12k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Mantel                                          720   21        6          47:13      6:20/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marcy Sacks                                             215   42       17          53:32      7:11/M
Top

Female 17 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shayla Neelis                                           778   15       73        1:04:11      8:36/M
       2    Alicia Roney                                            174   14       78        1:04:58      8:43/M
       3    Jodi Rhines                                             477   13      136        1:15:40     10:09/M
       4    Adelaide Loechl                                         295   10      182        1:36:35     12:57/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Hubbard                                           630   18        9          47:47      6:24/M
       2    Kristina Olsen                                          555   24       12          51:51      6:57/M
       3    Sierra Koker                                            440   22       35          57:00      7:38/M
       4    Shelbi Miller                                           728   22       40          57:31      7:43/M
       5    Justine Ferris                                          163   20       54          59:57      8:02/M
       6    Lindsay Kourtjian                                       271   23       69        1:03:26      8:30/M
       7    Casey Burden                                            186   23       88        1:06:16      8:53/M
       8    Samantha Scouten                                        351   23      116        1:11:50      9:38/M
       9    Patricia Bonie                                          744   24      117        1:11:54      9:38/M
      10    Sylvia Fisher                                           166   20      118        1:12:01      9:39/M
      11    Kate McNeese                                            350   22      120        1:12:18      9:42/M
      12    Jamie Mercer                                            162   20      133        1:15:09     10:04/M
      13    Micah Currie                                            171   21      149        1:19:07     10:36/M
      14    Kayla Kelley                                            770   24      151        1:19:43     10:41/M
      15    Amanda Cunningham                                       538   23      159        1:20:59     10:51/M
      16    Ryan Arey                                               528   22      181        1:34:51     12:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Killian                                           213   27       20          53:52      7:13/M
       2    Megan Mickels                                           529   26       72        1:03:55      8:34/M
       3    Kellie Gritzmaker                                       245   27       92        1:06:39      8:56/M
       4    Carla Dodde                                             246   27       97        1:07:16      9:01/M
       5    Natasha Feller                                          267   27      101        1:07:57      9:07/M
       6    Tara Lee Costich                                        273   27      113        1:11:00      9:31/M
       7    Abigail Kamke                                           737   27      137        1:15:50     10:10/M
       8    Barbara McBride                                         655   27      157        1:20:29     10:47/M
       9    Meghan Loughlin-Krusky                                  231   29      163        1:21:43     10:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Wallace                                        695   32       34          56:45      7:36/M
       2    Kari Lape                                               708   31       57        1:00:11      8:04/M
       3    Stephanie Kapanowski                                    168   33       65        1:02:21      8:21/M
       4    Hilary Phelps                                           394   34       89        1:06:18      8:53/M
       5    Tara Grann                                              790   30      112        1:10:43      9:29/M
       6    Erin Parris-Dallia                                      677   30      150        1:19:14     10:37/M
       7    Lisa Backus                                             234   33      153        1:19:57     10:43/M
       8    Shelly Begin                                            423   32      175        1:29:42     12:01/M
       9    Vicki Baker                                             517   34      180        1:34:51     12:43/M
      10    Karen Anderson                                          235   32      186        1:41:44     13:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debby Busick                                            176   35       25          55:21      7:25/M
       2    Mara Guillemette                                        450   37       41          57:34      7:43/M
       3    Denise Moeckel                                          264   36       67        1:02:34      8:23/M
       4    Mary Jo Cox                                             787   38       83        1:05:34      8:47/M
       5    Shanda Borck                                            177   38       94        1:06:43      8:57/M
       6    Delia Perry                                             402   37      104        1:08:27      9:11/M
       7    Tina Zieroff                                            702   35      108        1:09:00      9:15/M
       8    Kimberly Smith                                          179   37      110        1:09:21      9:18/M
       9    Sarah Ermatinger                                        438   38      114        1:11:06      9:32/M
      10    Shannon Fagerlund                                       268   36      131        1:14:12      9:57/M
      11    Jennifer Mayes                                          570   39      138        1:15:55     10:11/M
      12    Angela Mitchell                                         321   37      171        1:27:07     11:41/M
      13    Jennifer Chwatun                                        185   35      187        1:41:48     13:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cathy Brubaker                                          329   43       62        1:01:55      8:18/M
       2    Cynthia Chadek-Walker                                   480   41       99        1:07:38      9:04/M
       3    Dana Fish                                               551   44      129        1:13:59      9:55/M
       4    Karen Loveall                                           451   41      132        1:14:12      9:57/M
       5    Patricia Ashby                                          172   43      145        1:17:50     10:26/M
       6    Kelly Tucker                                            444   40      177        1:33:03     12:28/M
       7    Rebecca Loechl                                          293   43      183        1:36:35     12:57/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marha Olsen                                              19   48       18          53:37      7:11/M
       2    Louann Jessup                                           222   47       81        1:05:00      8:43/M
       3    Jean Fisher                                             165   47      121        1:12:25      9:42/M
       4    Janet Polidori                                          666   48      124        1:12:45      9:45/M
       5    Chere Pepper                                            684   48      126        1:13:09      9:48/M
       6    Jamie Hetke                                             608   49      130        1:13:59      9:55/M
       7    Libby Myers                                             203   46      142        1:16:55     10:19/M
       8    Charlotte Rozich                                        773   45      147        1:18:41     10:33/M
       9    Kathy Reed                                              422   48      169        1:25:29     11:28/M
      10    Ginger Garcia                                           173   46      174        1:28:01     11:48/M
      11    Dawn Cuddie                                             178   48      189        1:42:12     13:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Jewell                                            254   52       42          57:51      7:45/M
       2    Roxann Brown                                            164   52      102        1:08:10      9:08/M
       3    Susan Leu                                               175   51      122        1:12:31      9:43/M
       4    Julie Evers                                             345   51      146        1:18:37     10:32/M
       5    Cindy Derosa                                            183   53      165        1:22:41     11:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jo Essenmacher                                          217   56       91        1:06:37      8:56/M
       2    Mary Aseltyne                                           373   55       96        1:07:09      9:00/M
       3    Ruth Ann Hershberger                                    181   59      115        1:11:37      9:36/M
       4    Cynthia Malloch                                         472   57      161        1:21:00     10:51/M
       5    Gail Bazzy                                              304   55      170        1:27:01     11:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cecilia Brzys                                           167   63      123        1:12:42      9:45/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barbie Scrogham                                         170   65      154        1:20:15     10:45/M
       2    Betty Lathrop                                           675   68      185        1:38:50     13:15/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Delucia                                           216   70      167        1:23:19     11:10/M
Top

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jackie Reau                                             713   99       24          55:19      7:25/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Heath                                            202   19        1          42:56      5:45/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    J.d. Pepper                                             683   49        3          46:00      6:10/M
Top

Male 17 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sean McCullough                                         442   15        8          47:43      6:24/M
       2    Jacques Lehmann                                         761   15       32          56:44      7:36/M
       3    Todd Rhines                                             476   15      100        1:07:55      9:06/M
       4    Samuel Fisher                                           198   16      143        1:17:13     10:21/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Dulworth                                         18   22       14          52:07      6:59/M
       2    Will Dulworth                                           699   23       27          55:47      7:29/M
       3    George Gray                                             338   18       31          56:34      7:35/M
       4    Travis Wilson                                           732   21       58        1:00:22      8:06/M
       5    Steven Kinney                                           766   22      119        1:12:17      9:41/M
       6    Brian Leu                                               187   18      140        1:16:10     10:13/M
       7    Branden Cuningham                                       539   21      160        1:21:00     10:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sean Saval                                              274   28      106        1:08:33      9:11/M
       2    Ross Stambaugh                                          277   26      148        1:18:59     10:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rob Schwartz                                            214   30        5          46:43      6:16/M
       2    Michael Nikkila                                         691   30       10          49:30      6:38/M
       3    Sean King                                               716   30       16          53:10      7:08/M
       4    Nicolas Salciccioli                                     709   30       23          55:14      7:24/M
       5    Jeff Morgan                                             375   32       33          56:45      7:36/M
       6    Scott Walter                                            205   34       36          57:11      7:40/M
       7    Jeffery Bonnfield                                       657   31       53          59:47      8:01/M
       8    Chris Kapanowski                                        169   32       66        1:02:33      8:23/M
       9    Eric Clinton                                            692   34       70        1:03:34      8:31/M
      10    Justin Phelps                                           395   34       84        1:05:43      8:49/M
      11    Travis Holeman                                          667   32      155        1:20:25     10:47/M
      12    Darrel Malloch                                          473   31      162        1:21:00     10:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Gord                                               705   39        2          45:35      6:07/M
       2    John Garrett                                            195   39       21          54:40      7:20/M
       3    Robert Wright                                           196   36       56        1:00:06      8:03/M
       4    Aaron Skrocki                                           417   35       68        1:02:58      8:26/M
       5    Ryan Johns                                              656   36       75        1:04:56      8:42/M
       6    Tony Jabon                                              223   39       77        1:04:57      8:42/M
       7    Kenneth Dallia                                          680   35      103        1:08:22      9:10/M
       8    Matt Bigelow                                            469   36      105        1:08:30      9:11/M
       9    Dan Lyons                                               242   37      139        1:16:10     10:13/M
      10    Dennis Mitchell                                         322   37      172        1:27:08     11:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Mazur                                             221   44        7          47:33      6:22/M
       2    Kevin Walton                                            706   40       11          49:30      6:38/M
       3    Greg Huyck                                              302   40       26          55:24      7:26/M
       4    Tim O'Neil                                              616   41       55        1:00:00      8:03/M
       5    Andy Ambs                                               785   42       79        1:04:58      8:43/M
       6    Jon Powell                                              197   42      134        1:15:39     10:08/M
       7    Daniel Wawiernig                                        206   44      152        1:19:54     10:43/M
       8    Kevin Loechl                                            294   43      164        1:22:23     11:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Dankert                                           494   46       15          52:29      7:02/M
       2    Alan Isbell                                             208   48       22          54:42      7:20/M
       3    Jeff Collier                                            612   47       30          56:25      7:34/M
       4    Peter McCullough                                        441   49       39          57:22      7:41/M
       5    Michael Seaman                                          487   48       43          57:58      7:46/M
       6    Steve Gomez                                             189   47       45          58:26      7:50/M
       7    Jose Zul                                                796   45       49          59:21      7:57/M
       8    Francois Lehmann                                        762   46       50          59:25      7:58/M
       9    James McAlary                                           180   45       61        1:01:40      8:16/M
      10    Jim Anuseilittle                                        758   45       76        1:04:56      8:42/M
      11    Dave Avery                                              342   48       98        1:07:37      9:04/M
      12    Mike Rhines                                             475   46      135        1:15:39     10:08/M
      13    Robert Ashby                                            133   45      156        1:20:28     10:47/M
      14    Kevin Cunningham                                        192   45      158        1:20:37     10:48/M
      15    Steve Ostrosich                                         662   49      168        1:24:17     11:18/M
      16    Marc Cuddie                                             210   48      188        1:42:11     13:42/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Virginio Martinez                                       688   51        4          46:30      6:14/M
       2    Jeffery Heath                                           201   51       13          52:01      6:58/M
       3    Scott Vogel                                             614   52       19          53:49      7:13/M
       4    Doyle Rice                                              224   52       37          57:17      7:41/M
       5    Jeff Beagle                                             516   51       44          58:17      7:49/M
       6    Paul Hocter                                             613   52       63        1:01:56      8:18/M
       7    Brian Braun                                             471   53       64        1:02:14      8:21/M
       8    Tom Fenton                                              397   52       74        1:04:55      8:42/M
       9    Patrick Klavon                                          320   50       80        1:05:00      8:43/M
      10    Tom Bules                                               204   53       86        1:06:10      8:52/M
      11    Craig Werner                                            386   52       90        1:06:23      8:54/M
      12    Doug Leu                                                188   51      109        1:09:14      9:17/M
      13    Eric White                                              467   50      173        1:28:01     11:48/M
      14    Doug Wright                                             389   54      179        1:33:56     12:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Bazzy                                           305   57       28          56:03      7:31/M
       2    Larry Dilabbio                                          253   55       29          56:13      7:32/M
       3    Bill Kenyon                                             703   59       38          57:20      7:41/M
       4    Rick Hills                                              658   56       46          58:35      7:51/M
       5    Dave Guimond                                            372   56       60        1:00:52      8:10/M
       6    David Cole                                              212   55       82        1:05:33      8:47/M
       7    Richard Karcher                                         424   57       85        1:05:59      8:51/M
       8    William Bourquin                                        211   58       93        1:06:39      8:56/M
       9    Jacques Germa                                           218   59       95        1:06:54      8:58/M
      10    Joe Evans                                               668   58      128        1:13:51      9:54/M
      11    John Metevia                                            209   55      144        1:17:38     10:24/M
      12    Bill Higgins                                            190   55      178        1:33:23     12:31/M
      13    Dana Budd                                               207   58      190        1:51:55     15:00/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Carpenter                                           686   62       48          59:09      7:56/M
       2    John Reed                                               698   61       52          59:31      7:59/M
       3    Steven Hall                                             309   60       59        1:00:35      8:07/M
       4    Larry Wojcik                                            739   62       71        1:03:36      8:32/M
       5    Mark Double                                             793   60      125        1:12:47      9:45/M
       6    Gary Haf                                                576   64      127        1:13:13      9:49/M
       7    Jim Luterek                                             184   64      141        1:16:35     10:16/M
       8    Wally Drogt                                             220   63      184        1:38:20     13:11/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Claude Spencer                                          640   65       51          59:27      7:58/M
       2    Don Tuttle                                              654   68      111        1:09:44      9:21/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Delucia                                            200   71      166        1:23:13     11:09/M
Top

Male 80 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Everett Luoma                                           780   81      176        1:32:01     12:20/M
Top

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Downing                                         663   99       47          59:00      7:55/M
       2    Christopher Gleeson                                     721   99       87        1:06:16      8:53/M
       3    Dan Grabarczyk                                          701   99      107        1:09:00      9:15/M

5k Walk

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Scott                                             772   99        4          35:00     11:17/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tracy Kime                                              712   48        7          36:07     11:39/M
Top

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sydney Nagy                                             711   14       12          38:35     12:27/M
       2    Lexi Schupbach                                          707   14       13          38:37     12:27/M
       3    Madison Friday                                          382   15       17          39:16     12:40/M
       4    Alexandra Pulgini                                        46   19       21          40:03     12:55/M
       5    Cheyenne Breton                                         560   15       32          41:38     13:26/M
       6    Jaydyn Lindsey                                           34   11       58          46:12     14:54/M
       7    Bailey Basoom                                           580   14       93          52:35     16:58/M
       8    Morgan Cordell- Potter                                  262   13       94          52:35     16:58/M
       9    Madison Betts                                           649   18       99          54:18     17:31/M
      10    Samantha Pulgini                                         35   15      111          58:01     18:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Courtney Toteff                                         443   28       22          40:15     12:59/M
       2    Noelle Guerra                                            45   25       40          43:22     13:59/M
       3    Chelsea Williams                                        466   25       46          43:59     14:11/M
       4    Morgan Porzsolt-Graves                                   61   29       48          44:00     14:12/M
       5    Ashley Porzsolt                                          54   28       49          44:00     14:12/M
       6    Joni Riker                                              300   24       67          47:58     15:28/M
       7    Kelsey Fink                                             527   27       75          48:19     15:35/M
       8    Mallory Flynn                                           535   24       79          48:30     15:39/M
       9    Chelsea Roberts                                         381   25       81          49:10     15:52/M
      10    Petra Dornton                                            37   20       84          49:35     16:00/M
      11    Stephenie Frizzell                                      648   20       86          50:35     16:19/M
      12    Katherine Cutting                                       335   24      106          56:52     18:21/M
      13    Liz Sharlow                                             344   27      108          56:57     18:22/M
      14    Erica Darby                                             455   25      118        1:02:13     20:04/M
      15    Melanie Covell                                          464   22      119        1:02:14     20:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Vanwagnen                                      374   32       20          39:50     12:51/M
       2    Becky Johnson                                           653   30       26          41:14     13:18/M
       3    Tahny Lowry                                             652   34       27          41:14     13:18/M
       4    Annie Leis                                              548   33       34          42:39     13:45/M
       5    Tracey Weatherwax                                        51   32       36          42:41     13:46/M
       6    Erika Taylor                                            559   31       73          48:16     15:34/M
       7    Latya Blake                                             572   32       80          48:36     15:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christi O'Neil                                          615   36       14          38:49     12:31/M
       2    Lisa Goodin                                             545   38       35          42:40     13:46/M
       3    Heidi Lyons                                             243   39       45          43:42     14:06/M
       4    Kimberlee Ashworth                                      332   39       95          52:38     16:59/M
       5    Julia Wright                                             78   37      104          56:12     18:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Wierenga                                           57   42       41          43:23     14:00/M
       2    Bridget Jones                                           244   42       44          43:41     14:05/M
       3    Miranda Lindsey                                          73   41       57          46:12     14:54/M
       4    Regina Brewer                                           354   42       71          48:12     15:33/M
       5    Anna Dancy                                              379   44       72          48:12     15:33/M
       6    Lana Roark                                              579   44      102          55:32     17:55/M
       7    Angela Pasley                                           334   43      120        1:04:25     20:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Annette Friday                                          265   49       16          39:16     12:40/M
       2    Laurie Smith                                            582   45       33          42:08     13:35/M
       3    Dawn Hughes                                              40   45       42          43:30     14:02/M
       4    Paige Barrett                                           303   49       43          43:36     14:04/M
       5    Beckey Ligibel                                           76   47       65          47:35     15:21/M
       6    Felecia Avery                                           377   47       82          49:11     15:52/M
       7    Dawn Tillman                                            724   49       88          50:57     16:26/M
       8    Vicky Musky                                             719   48       90          51:11     16:31/M
       9    Marcia Hull                                              70   46       98          53:28     17:15/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Belloy                                         801   52       19          39:42     12:48/M
       2    Connie Fenton                                           396   53       23          41:01     13:14/M
       3    Beth Stokka                                              47   54       38          43:12     13:56/M
       4    Tricia Boyers                                           557   54       53          45:27     14:40/M
       5    Diana Roney                                              71   50       63          47:04     15:11/M
       6    Julie Ferris                                             39   51       68          48:02     15:30/M
       7    Elaine McDonald                                          62   52       70          48:11     15:33/M
       8    Dawn Yeager                                             805   53       76          48:19     15:35/M
       9    Mary Lou Sproat                                         387   51       87          50:42     16:21/M
      10    Laurie Jessup                                           420   52       97          53:25     17:14/M
      11    Teresa Bryant                                            49   52      100          55:22     17:52/M
      12    Judi Kelly                                               65   51      101          55:22     17:52/M
      13    Norma Carlson                                            44   50      116        1:01:03     19:42/M
      14    Ann Gomez                                                43   50      117        1:01:20     19:47/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Brigham                                           681   56        8          36:45     11:51/M
       2    Lorraine Spencer                                        736   56        9          37:11     12:00/M
       3    Nicki Kennedy                                           621   55       15          38:50     12:32/M
       4    Kathy Schaefer                                          639   55       30          41:23     13:21/M
       5    Doreen Ruede                                            323   57       52          45:16     14:36/M
       6    Deb Melville                                             77   58       59          46:14     14:55/M
       7    Mary Laginess                                           759   56       61          46:34     15:01/M
       8    Annette Fink                                            525   58       78          48:29     15:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Rowley                                             36   61       11          38:10     12:19/M
       2    Shirley Torrance                                         42   66       24          41:06     13:15/M
       3    Linda Warner                                            661   61       31          41:24     13:21/M
       4    Debbie Luterek                                           48   64       37          42:58     13:52/M
       5    Jan Guillemette                                          67   66       56          45:32     14:41/M
       6    Pam Chmiel                                               60   68       60          46:16     14:55/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Brock                                             647   70      103          56:08     18:06/M
Top

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Betsy Ross                                              714   99       83          49:15     15:53/M
       2    Marianne Spicer                                         811   99       85          50:21     16:15/M
       3    Cindy Murphy                                            751   99       89          50:57     16:26/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Stierley                                           52   60        1          32:14     10:24/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Spencer                                         735   58        2          32:31     10:29/M
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Torren Mitchell                                         333   18      112          59:30     19:12/M
       2    Alex Pasley                                             400   13      113          59:30     19:12/M
       3    Marshall Pasley                                         401   15      114          59:30     19:12/M
       4    Brady Ashworth                                          330   11      115          59:33     19:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Koveleski                                        644   21      105          56:52     18:21/M
       2    John Calhoun                                            733   20      107          56:52     18:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Taylor                                              558   33       54          45:27     14:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lamar Hershberger                                        56   36      110          58:01     18:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Lindsey                                            72   44       66          47:45     15:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryan Zychowicz                                         810   47       51          44:49     14:27/M
       2    Barry Adams                                              41   48       64          47:35     15:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Neal Dahlen                                             272   50        3          33:31     10:49/M
       2    Mert Daglow                                             364   51       28          41:15     13:18/M
       3    Doran Winchell                                           50   53       29          41:19     13:20/M
       4    Jay Hughes                                               64   53       39          43:16     13:57/M
       5    David Bellfy                                            800   52       50          44:48     14:27/M
       6    Scott McDonald                                           58   52       69          48:10     15:32/M
       7    Michael Pulgini                                          79   50      109          58:00     18:43/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Jones                                                63   59       25          41:09     13:16/M
       2    Jim Matthews                                             69   57       47          43:59     14:11/M
       3    Tucker Boyers                                           556   57       62          46:36     15:02/M
       4    Kevin Fink                                              526   56       74          48:16     15:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kris Kloacic                                            743   63        5          35:06     11:19/M
       2    Dan McCloskey                                            55   61       10          38:03     12:16/M
       3    Dave Delaet                                              74   67       18          39:34     12:46/M
       4    Jeff Guillemette                                         68   62       55          45:32     14:41/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ray Drysdale                                            685   70        6          35:47     11:33/M
       2    James Oconnor                                           296   78       91          51:13     16:31/M
       3    Elwin Skinkle                                            53   77       92          52:05     16:48/M
       4    Clifford Mazerov                                        575   78       96          52:39     16:59/M
Top

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Tscherne                                            804   99       77          48:20     15:35/M

3/4 Kids Run

Top

Female 6 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Addison O'Keefe                                         435    6       19           4:57      6:36/M
       2    Kyah Mitchell                                           258    6       28           5:17      7:03/M
       3    Madelyn Norman                                          577   6        30           5:20      7:07/M
       4    Addison Richmond                                        818   6        34           5:31      7:21/M
       5    Hannah Gretzner                                         828   6        40           5:42      7:36/M
       6    Olivia Eaker                                             31    6       43           5:52      7:49/M
       7    Lily Vannuys                                            786   5        47           6:05      8:07/M
       8    Alyssa Bernhard                                         391    6       51           6:18      8:24/M
       9    Lilia Perry                                             403    6       53           6:24      8:32/M
      10    Brianna Boone                                           542   6        54           6:30      8:40/M
      11    Sophie Green                                            229    4       55           6:36      8:48/M
      12    Ruthi Brogan                                            457    5       56           6:49      9:05/M
      13    Lila Seeger                                             509   5        57           6:50      9:07/M
      14    Lauren Leis                                             546   3        60           6:58      9:17/M
      15    Lyla Richmond                                           817   2        62           7:15      9:40/M
      16    Maggie Loveall                                          453    6       66           7:43     10:17/M
      17    Meredith Fischer                                        824   5        67           7:51     10:28/M
      18    Maya Hamernick                                          822   6        68           7:55     10:33/M
      19    Madelyn Hanson                                          282    3       70           8:01     10:41/M
      20    Sadie Snipes                                            448    6       71           8:02     10:43/M
      21    Abby Russell                                            806   5        73           8:08     10:51/M
      22    Leah Leis                                               549   2        75           8:28     11:17/M
      23    Nora Chanavier                                          501   3        77           8:53     11:51/M
      24    Brooklyn Burtch                                          21    3       78           9:15     12:20/M
      25    Ava Lyke                                                617   6        79           9:21     12:28/M
      26    Lydia Warner                                             22    2       84           9:57     13:16/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Isabel Spencer                                          672   8        14           4:47      6:23/M
       2    Elsa Loechl                                             531   8        21           5:03      6:44/M
       3    Reed Brogan                                             456    7       27           5:15      7:00/M
       4    Elsa Snipes                                             449    7       29           5:20      7:07/M
       5    Olivia Mercer                                            26    8       32           5:22      7:09/M
       6    Alexa Bernhard                                          390    8       36           5:34      7:25/M
       7    Jordan Gretzner                                         827   8        48           6:07      8:09/M
       8    Mia Brundrett                                           238    7       72           8:03     10:44/M
       9    Jalieanna Hamernick                                     821   7        74           8:08     10:51/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lexi Collins                                            561   9         1           4:01      5:21/M
       2    Hailey Adams                                            512   9         3           4:21      5:48/M
       3    Grace Hetke                                             609   10        7           4:34      6:05/M
       4    Lillian Dankert                                         414    9       18           4:54      6:32/M
       5    Veronica Dankert                                        413    9       24           5:10      6:53/M
       6    Emily Zuver                                             409    9       33           5:29      7:19/M
       7    Sierra Siders                                            33   11       37           5:38      7:31/M
       8    Sarah Hoop                                              599   9        41           5:43      7:37/M
       9    Olivia Avery                                            341   11       45           6:01      8:01/M
      10    Lauren Luce                                             815   9        46           6:02      8:03/M
Top

Male 6 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Seeger                                             504   5        22           5:03      6:44/M
       2    Ruben Spencer                                           673   6        26           5:14      6:59/M
       3    Gavin Zuver                                             410    6       31           5:21      7:08/M
       4    Max Loveall                                             452    6       42           5:47      7:43/M
       5    Dylan Boone                                             537   4        49           6:07      8:09/M
       6    Jack Edwards                                            791   4        52           6:19      8:25/M
       7    R J Zecchino                                            823   3        59           6:51      9:08/M
       8    John Krift                                              533   3        61           7:09      9:32/M
       9    Holden Luce                                             816   4        63           7:20      9:47/M
      10    Rowan Loechl                                            532   6        64           7:22      9:49/M
      11    Andrew Russell                                          807   3        65           7:39     10:12/M
      12    Graham Snipes                                           447    3       69           8:00     10:40/M
      13    Ray Chanavier                                           500   5        76           8:30     11:20/M
      14    Noah Dankert                                            497   4        80           9:43     12:57/M
      15    Jordan Dankert                                          496   2        81           9:43     12:57/M
      16    Alexander Blake                                         573   2        82           9:44     12:59/M
      17    Ashton Warner                                            23    3       83           9:56     13:15/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luke Fish                                                24    7        4           4:27      5:56/M
       2    Logan Fish                                               25    7        5           4:28      5:57/M
       3    Gavin Dery                                              819   8         6           4:30      6:00/M
       4    Jack Fish                                                28    8       11           4:39      6:12/M
       5    Emmett O'Keefe                                          434    8       12           4:40      6:13/M
       6    Nick Seeger                                             505   8        13           4:45      6:20/M
       7    Caleb Dankert                                           415    7       15           4:47      6:23/M
       8    Cameron Adams                                           588   8        17           4:52      6:29/M
       9    Bryson Stanley                                          802   7        20           4:59      6:39/M
      10    Grant Dery                                              820   7        25           5:12      6:56/M
      11    Patrick Gutntner                                        813   7        35           5:33      7:24/M
      12    Jacob Beer                                              669   7        39           5:39      7:32/M
      13    Colton Burtch                                            27    7       50           6:14      8:19/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aiden Adams                                             589   10        2           4:11      5:35/M
       2    Sam Lyke                                                618   10        8           4:37      6:09/M
       3    Zachary Kapuga                                           30    9        9           4:38      6:11/M
       4    Alex Murillo-Kline                                      596   9        10           4:39      6:12/M
       5    Andrew Fischer                                          826   9        16           4:49      6:25/M
       6    Riley Eaker                                              32   10       23           5:06      6:48/M
       7    Tim Wiemer                                              511   9        58           6:51      9:08/M
Top

Male 12 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Burth                                             493   99       38           5:39      7:32/M
       2    William Anater                                          674   99       44           5:55      7:53/M