Cruisin' For A Cure
Grand Ledge, MI
10/13/2012
[Overall Male Winner] [Male 15 - 19] [Male 35 - 39] [Overall Male Masters Winner] [Male 40 - 44] [Male 45 - 49] [Male 50 - 54] [Male 55 - 59] [Male 60 - 64] [Male 65 - 69]
[Overall Female Winner] [Female 35 - 39] [Overall Female Masters Winner] [Female 40 - 44] [Female 45 - 49] [Female 50 - 54] [Female 55 - 59] [Female 60 - 64]

Overall Male Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
222   David Blanford  
28
23:07.52  7:27.59

Overall Female Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
4
1
221   Kristine Bayley  
46
25:07.50  8:06.29

Male 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
2
2
230   Eric Bayley  
19
23:15.61  7:30.20

Male 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
11
7
228   Tim Hay  
35
29:11.32  9:24.94

Female 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
10
4
229   Jen Hay  
35
29:10.60  9:24.71
2
14
7
224   Rebecca Senczyszyn  
38
35:30.54  11:27.27

Overall Male Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
3
3
218   Gary Andrews  
53
23:52.61  7:42.13

Overall Female Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
7
2
219   Ann Hasen  
44
26:25.69  8:31.51

Male 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
17
8
216   Jeremy Werner  
43
37:01.61  11:56.65

Female 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
8
3
215   Quinn Annis  
43
27:03.27  8:43.64

Male 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
5
4
220   Christopher Bayley  
49
25:41.20  8:17.16

Female 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
15
8
225   Karen Frandsen  
48
35:31.71  11:27.65

Male 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
21
10
210   David Zerbe  
54
40:39.68  13:06.99

Female 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
13
6
209   Loretta Beebe  
52
34:48.98  11:13.86
2
16
9
226   Debra Andrews  
52
35:36.19  11:29.09
3
20
11
213   Theresa Koenigsknecht  
53
38:11.17  12:19.09

Male 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
19
9
212   Frank Koenigsknecht  
55
37:56.41  12:14.33

Female 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
12
5
211   Cindy Zerbe  
55
29:50.32  9:37.52

Male 60 - 64
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
6
5
227   Chuck Lawson  
61
25:55.97  8:21.93

Female 60 - 64
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
18
10
214   Christine Walker  
63
37:34.71  12:07.33

Male 65 - 69
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
9
6
223   Tom Hay  
66
28:33.47  9:12.73