AGE GROUP RESULTS

                    HOWELL FANTASY 5K--NOVEMBER 23, 2012

   Click here for searchable results of 1,029 finishers by Gault Race Management

 

 

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1     1 Patrick Miller III     Howell                MI 18    943   16:56  5:28

 

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    17 Allison Lunau          Brighton              MI 17    382   19:13  6:12

 

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    23 Jeffrey Hough          Howell                MI 43    258   19:37  6:19

 

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    49 Krys Brish             Milford               MI 49   1010   20:58  6:45

 

******************** MALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER  *************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    36 Patrick Miller II      Howell                MI 50    944   20:33  6:37

 

******************** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER  *************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   160 Heather McNamara       Brighton              MI 51    904   24:26  7:52

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    87 Tylor Morgan           Pinckney              MI 10    438   22:38  7:18

    2   155 Noah Weslock           Howell                MI 10    775   24:22  7:51

    3   164 Nolan Petru            Howell                MI  9    503   24:28  7:53

    4   210 Ethan Beres            Howell                MI 10     46   25:01  8:04

    5   244 Billy Hurley           Howell                MI 10    722   25:32  8:14

    6   245 Jarrett Hughes         Howell                MI  9    268   25:32  8:14

    7   297 Adam Mrakitsch         Howell                MI  9    444   26:21  8:29

    8   346 Ryan Kachnowski        Wixom                 MI 10    941   27:10  8:45

    9   373 Alec Harles            Holly                 MI 10    934   27:29  8:51

   10   407 Chris Sharp            Brighton              MI  8   1101   27:58  9:01

   11   457 Eli Thompson           Pinckney              MI  9    638   28:45  9:16

   12   474 Marcus Chidester       Howell                MI  9    108   29:03  9:21

   13   483 Christian Beres        Howell                MI  7     45   29:04  9:22

   14   486 Grant Porter           Fowlerville           MI  9    511   29:07  9:23

   15   523 Robbie Lamb            Howell                MI  8    730   29:31  9:31

   16   582 Conner Mortimer        Spring Arbor          MI  9    441   30:26  9:48

   17   591 Ross Johanningsmeier   Howell                MI 10    845   30:35  9:51

   18   601 Griffin Witkowski      Howell                MI 10    973   30:47  9:55

   19   607 Dru Taylor             Howell                MI  7    626   30:52  9:57

   20   620 Scott Pominville       Howell                MI  9    837   31:11 10:03

   21   622 Greg Laier             Howell                MI  9    339   31:11 10:03

   22   634 Aiden Niemiec          Howell                MI  7   1076   31:17 10:05

   23   647 Alex Day               Pinckney              MI 10    138   31:30 10:09

   24   688 August Thielking       Brighton              MI 10    923   32:19 10:25

   25   718 Chris Clover           Haslett               MI  9    112   32:58 10:37

   26   777 Carter Willis          Howell                MI  9    812   34:19 11:03

   27   804 Jack La Pres           Howell                MI  9    847   35:01 11:17

   28   822 Luke Zapor             Brighton              MI  9    698   35:22 11:23

   29   884 Raymond Shumaker       Pinckney              MI  7    915   37:15 12:00

   30   897 Jacob Szkrybalo        Howell                MI 10    619   37:49 12:11

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   414 Jadyn Elliott          Jackson               MI  9    177   28:06  9:03

    2   431 Andrea Mannor          Howell                MI  8   1061   28:25  9:09

    3   472 Madisyn Flamini        Fowlerville           MI  8    197   29:02  9:21

    4   518 Tess Piper             Lansing               MI  9   1083   29:27  9:29

    5   648 Alaina Pitera          Howell                MI 10    751   31:31 10:09

    6   655 Zelie Cesar            Ypsilanti             MI  8    104   31:37 10:11

    7   660 Madison Wagner         Jackson               MI  9    664   31:40 10:12

    8   675 Kayla Rivers           Jackson               MI 10    547   32:02 10:19

    9   680 Lauren Fraser          Howell                MI  9    201   32:06 10:20

   10   690 Drue Thielking         Brighton              MI  9    924   32:25 10:26

   11   773 Lea Gage               Ithaca                MI  7   1129   34:14 11:02

   12   805 Jessica Jablonski      Linden                MI  9   1143   35:02 11:17

   13   852 Jillian Klonowski      Brighton              MI  9   1123   36:14 11:40

   14   855 Phoebe Vanheyningen    Jackson               MI  9    656   36:19 11:42

   15   861 Courtney Taylor        Howell                MI 10    625   36:26 11:44

   16   893 Graceanne Laituri      Howell                MI 10   1056   37:42 12:08

   17   926 Madalyn Figg           Porter                IN 10    191   39:24 12:41

   18   945 Madeline Loebig        Howell                MI 10    734   40:06 12:55

   19   980 Emma Beres             Howell                MI  5    841   43:20 13:58

   20   981 Evan Stipsits          Belleville            IL  6    842   43:23 13:58

   21   993 Dory O'Dell            Whitmore Lake         MI  9    453   44:59 14:29

   22   998 Jasmine Brown          Lansing               MI  7     77   45:48 14:45

   23  1013 Natalie Rodgers        Howell                MI  7    786   49:26 15:55

   24  1020 Kaitlyn Deghetto       Howell                MI  9    142   49:59 16:06

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    69 Charlie Sharp          Brighton              MI 11   1100   21:56  7:04

    2    82 Shane Andrews          Canton                MI 12     16   22:25  7:13

    3   176 Clay McKenzie          Howell                MI 12    404   24:40  7:57

    4   177 Joey Ellison           Brighton              MI 12    817   24:40  7:57

    5   235 Jake House             White Lake            MI 11    261   25:20  8:10

    6   269 Mason Loudermilk       Dexter                MI 11    377   26:01  8:23

    7   294 Logan Ward             Howell                MI 12    971   26:20  8:29

    8   299 Tommy Keough           Howell                MI 12    312   26:22  8:30

    9   328 Brandon Ames           Clarkston             MI 11     11   26:51  8:39

   10   363 Dylan Arroyo           Howell                MI 11     20   27:23  8:49

   11   436 Tanner Smallwood       Standish              MI 12    822   28:33  9:12

   12   442 Nik Miskerik           Howell                MI 12    426   28:36  9:13

   13   451 Joseph Panoff          Pinckney              MI 11    478   28:42  9:15

   14   480 Andrew Kussmaul        Howell                MI 12    334   29:03  9:22

   15   539 Benjaman Cesar         Ypsilanti             MI 11    103   29:40  9:33

   16   566 Paul McGahan           Brighton              MI 11    403   30:10  9:43

   17   605 Aaron Rowe             Howell                MI 12    793   30:52  9:56

   18   713 Daniel Eavou           Fenton                MI 12    172   32:52 10:35

   19   869 Austin Hunt            White Lake            MI 12   1049   36:40 11:49

   20   989 Adam Andrews           Howell                MI 12    865   44:52 14:27

   21   992 John O'Dell            Whitmore Lake         MI 11    454   44:58 14:29

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    52 Olivia Updike          Fowlerville           MI 12    650   21:06  6:48

    2    59 Emily Stabinsky        Troy                  MI 11    609   21:41  6:59

    3   111 Carly Kocsis           White Lake            MI 12    729   23:15  7:30

    4   141 Anna Green             South Lyon            MI 11   1034   24:15  7:49

    5   146 Sydney Hughes          Fenton                MI 12    271   24:16  7:49

    6   172 Mariah Cornelius       Pinckney              MI 12    951   24:32  7:54

    7   203 Danielle Rineman       Howell                MI 12    543   24:58  8:03

    8   268 Zoe Zemper             Brighton              MI 12   1117   26:01  8:23

    9   277 Leah Weslock           Howell                MI 12    774   26:14  8:27

   10   285 Jayme Mannor           Howell                MI 12   1063   26:17  8:28

   11   466 Katie Mortimer         Spring Arbor          MI 11    442   28:58  9:20

   12   543 Mary Gage              Howell                MI 11    205   29:45  9:35

   13   545 Mackenzie Ford         Howell                MI 11    473   29:48  9:36

   14   555 Hailie Vansickle       Howell                MI 11    804   30:01  9:40

   15   579 Brianna Rivera         Howell                MI 12    546   30:20  9:46

   16   629 Olivia Senne           Pinckney              MI 11    586   31:14 10:04

   17   699 Emily Vincent          Howell                MI 11    662   32:36 10:30

   18   837 Hannah Miller          Bentonville           AR 11    417   35:48 11:32

   19   930 Olivia Peterson        Brighton              MI 11    500   39:41 12:47

   20   946 Darby Ogorek           Ashburn               VA 11   1079   40:14 12:57

   21   955 Caitlyn Roy            Howell                MI 12    959   40:43 13:07

   22   972 Audrey Moffat          Brighton              MI 11    896   42:18 13:37

   23   991 Isabel Money           Brighton              MI 11    947   44:56 14:28

   24  1012 Kariann Deghetto       Howell                MI 11    143   49:24 15:55

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    31 Eric Mettetal          Howell                MI 14    410   20:09  6:30

    2    40 Tyler Steinhelper      Fowlerville           MI 13    909   20:39  6:39

    3    42 Sam Bedford            Fenton                MI 13   1138   20:45  6:41

    4   107 Aidan Fallon           New Hudson            MI 14    185   23:12  7:28

    5   125 Aaron Hoorn            Northville            MI 14    254   23:42  7:38

    6   126 Collin Pajot           Howell                MI 13    474   23:43  7:38

    7   127 Marshall Thelen        South Lyon            MI 14    634   23:44  7:39

    8   144 Daniel Green           South Lyon            MI 13   1035   24:16  7:49

    9   151 Nathan Gillihan        Howell                MI 14   1032   24:21  7:51

   10   168 Kyle Petronio          Brighton              MI 13    501   24:30  7:54

   11   174 Luke Moore             White Lake            MI 13    431   24:36  7:55

   12   202 Timothy Slavik         South Lyon            MI 14    602   24:58  8:03

   13   207 Cosmo Trikes           Farmington Hills      MI 13    764   25:00  8:03

   14   229 Josh Perrine           Brighton              MI 13    962   25:15  8:08

   15   232 Owen Schang            Brighton              MI 13    570   25:17  8:09

   16   234 Devin Wessel           Brighton              MI 13    834   25:19  8:09

   17   293 Jacob Faunce           Milford               MI 14    187   26:20  8:29

   18   302 Dillon Fredericks      South Lyon            MI 14    202   26:23  8:30

   19   359 Justin Carbary         South Lyon            MI 14     95   27:21  8:49

   20   383 Dante Mattioli         Hartland              MI 14   1066   27:36  8:54

   21   396 Jake Helton            South Lyon            MI 14    240   27:50  8:58

   22   501 Bryan Cooney           South Lyon            MI 14    121   29:19  9:27

   23   510 Tomas Morgan           Milford               MI 14    437   29:23  9:28

   24   537 Austin Lopez           Howell                MI 14    365   29:38  9:33

   25   561 Owen Wooster           Howell                MI 14    806   30:08  9:42

   26   691 Thomas Cornell         Howell                MI 13    976   32:27 10:27

   27   706 Dominick Violetta      Fowlerville           MI 13    770   32:40 10:31

   28   970 Andrew Figg            Porter                IN 13    189   42:12 13:36

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   108 Rachel Lazzari         Brighton              MI 13    732   23:12  7:28

    2   159 Allison Parker         Howell                MI 13    483   24:26  7:52

    3   279 Sarah Cortez           Howell                MI 14    829   26:14  8:27

    4   283 Erin Honkala           Howell                MI 14    796   26:15  8:28

    5   324 Kirsten McGahan        Brighton              MI 14    399   26:48  8:38

    6   332 Brenna Seaman          Brighton              MI 14    906   26:55  8:40

    7   333 Ellen Bartush          Brighton              MI 14    905   26:55  8:40

    8   382 Kelly Lewis            Howell                MI 13    357   27:34  8:53

    9   459 Erin Sharp             Brighton              MI 14   1102   28:47  9:16

   10   516 Allie Piper            Lansing               MI 13   1082   29:27  9:29

   11   533 Kaylee Dugger          Noblesville           IN 13    824   29:36  9:32

   12   535 Dakota Selmi           Pinckney              MI 13    930   29:37  9:32

   13   541 Samantha House         White Lake            MI 13    263   29:40  9:34

   14   570 Kelsey Cornish         Pinkney               MI 13    123   30:12  9:44

   15   600 Kaylea Biland          Linden                MI 13    894   30:46  9:55

   16   714 Alyssa Posthuma        Brighton              MI 14   1086   32:52 10:35

   17   716 Sarah Holton           Dearborn              MI 13    892   32:55 10:36

   18   717 Alyssa Cummings        Novi                  MI 13    901   32:55 10:36

   19   787 Kayla Smith            Highland              MI 14    891   34:27 11:06

   20   799 Hillary Rickelman      Howell                MI 14    813   34:54 11:14

   21   838 Teagan Laier           Howell                MI 13    960   35:48 11:32

   22  1001 Elizabeth Whitcomb     Flushing              MI 14    676   45:50 14:46

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 16

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1     7 Patrick Wagner         Howell                MI 16    855   18:09  5:51

    2    15 Andrew Mitchell        Brighton              MI 15    427   19:08  6:10

    3    24 Luke Rotarius          Howell                MI 16    754   19:41  6:21

    4    25 Casey Croad            Novi                  MI 15    128   19:48  6:23

    5    26 Connor Parrell         Brighton              MI 15    487   19:50  6:24

    6    39 Nick Berry             Brighton              MI 15    860   20:38  6:39

    7    41 Kyle Bohnsack          Brighton              MI 15    859   20:40  6:39

    8    57 Paul Domanico          South Lyon            MI 16    152   21:32  6:56

    9    60 Matthew Murphy         Milford               MI 16    747   21:43  7:00

   10    72 Adam Hudson            Howell                MI 15   1045   22:02  7:06

   11    79 Charles Shinska        South Lyon            MI 16    596   22:13  7:10

   12    97 Christian Kozarian     Howell                MI 15    323   22:58  7:24

   13   106 MacAllister Laituri    Howell                MI 15   1057   23:11  7:28

   14   128 Jon Kesler             Northville            MI 15    315   23:48  7:40

   15   166 Patrick Miller         South Lyon            MI 16    418   24:29  7:53

   16   171 Jack Hardy             Northville            MI 16    232   24:31  7:54

   17   193 William Mathers        South Lyon            MI 16    736   24:54  8:01

   18   227 Chris Chapin           Brighton              MI 15    851   25:13  8:07

   19   250 Robert Murphy          Jackson               MI 16   1072   25:39  8:16

   20   273 Santino Mattioli       Hartland              MI 16   1067   26:06  8:24

   21   292 Trevor Inman           Howell                MI 16    275   26:20  8:29

   22   306 Devon Andrews          Howell                MI 15    866   26:27  8:31

   23   307 Grant Vanmullekom      Howell                MI 15    767   26:28  8:31

   24   308 Zach Vanmullekom       Howell                MI 16    768   26:28  8:32

   25   323 Andrew Thomas          South Lyon            MI 16    636   26:48  8:38

   26   352 Spencer Schang         Brighton              MI 16    571   27:15  8:47

   27   403 George Miller          South Lyon            MI 15    416   27:56  9:00

   28   484 Travis Miller          New Hudson            MI 16    422   29:05  9:22

   29   536 Cameron Comeau         Brighton              MI 15    116   29:37  9:32

   30   606 Jamie Fadden           New Hudson            MI 15    184   30:52  9:57

   31   769 Marc Sanchis           Brighton              MI 16   1097   34:07 10:59

   32  1014 Calen Klopfenstein     Howell                MI 15    725   49:31 15:57

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 16

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    48 Amanda Goerge          Davison               MI 15    927   20:57  6:45

    2   119 Jordan Ames            Clarkston             MI 16     12   23:37  7:36

    3   123 Hayley Sowell          Fowlerville           MI 16    607   23:39  7:37

    4   223 Stephanie Kearns       Howell                MI 16    306   25:09  8:06

    5   224 Taylor Grace           Howell                MI 16    223   25:10  8:06

    6   233 Megan Dophal           Howell                MI 15    714   25:18  8:09

    7   418 Elaina McClellan       Howell                MI 15    739   28:15  9:06

    8   452 Marissa McGahan        Brighton              MI 16    400   28:42  9:15

    9   482 Megan Theisen          Livonia               MI 15    632   29:04  9:22

   10   488 Sydney Kinder          Howell                MI 15    833   29:08  9:23

   11   496 Alyssa Brooks          Howell                MI 15     74   29:17  9:26

   12   540 Rosie Arthur           Brighton              MI 16     27   29:40  9:34

   13   553 Shea Kinder            Howell                MI 16    724   29:59  9:39

   14   560 Lindsey Pajot          Howell                MI 16    475   30:07  9:42

   15   567 Josephine Jakary       Plymouth              MI 15   1050   30:11  9:43

   16   712 Miya Loudermilk        Dexter                MI 15    378   32:50 10:35

   17   715 Mady Morgan            Milford               MI 16    435   32:53 10:36

   18   781 Mallory Macdonald      Howell                MI 15    735   34:21 11:04

   19   939 Marissa Lorenzo        Manchester            MI 16    809   39:49 12:50

   20   978 Danielle Campbell      Howell                MI 16     94   42:50 13:48

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1     6 Jack Kosaian           Brighton              MI 18    910   17:36  5:40

    2     8 Blake Loudermilk       Dexter                MI 17    375   18:10  5:51

    3    11 Alex Gietek            Howell                MI 18    215   18:40  6:01

    4    18 Mickey Bartkowiak      Howell                MI 19   1004   19:18  6:13

    5    20 Jake Tholen            Howell                MI 18    963   19:30  6:17

    6    28 Joshua Weslock         Howell                MI 18    773   20:03  6:28

    7    30 Lincoln Henderson      Howell                MI 17    964   20:07  6:29

    8    33 David Graus            Brighton              MI 17    224   20:12  6:30

    9    50 Andrew Janos           South Lyon            MI 18    281   21:00  6:46

   10    58 Luke Slagell           Howell                MI 18    601   21:34  6:57

   11    62 Lucas Allen            Westland              MI 18      9   21:47  7:01

   12    76 Luke Laier             Howell                MI 17    341   22:08  7:08

   13    85 Anthony Mattioli       Hartland              MI 19   1065   22:31  7:15

   14   162 Ryan Tedd              Northville            MI 17    629   24:27  7:53

   15   187 Alec Pominville        Howell                MI 18    838   24:49  8:00

   16   258 Alex Hoorn             Northville            MI 17    255   25:51  8:20

   17   265 Billy Cooney           South Lyon            MI 17    120   25:57  8:21

   18   266 Joe Helton             48178                 MI 17    241   25:57  8:22

   19   313 Patrick Albrant        Howell                MI 17      7   26:32  8:33

   20   334 Ben Vanmullekom        Howell                MI 19    766   26:56  8:41

   21   348 Benjamin Schornack     South Lyon            MI 17    575   27:11  8:46

   22   360 Ryan Parker            Howell                MI 19    484   27:21  8:49

   23   369 Ryan Matheny           Lake Orion            MI 19    388   27:27  8:50

   24   428 Corey Lewandowski      Howell                MI 18    994   28:24  9:09

   25   450 Oliver Nelsen          Brighton              MI 18    448   28:41  9:15

   26   463 Andrw Lamkin           Howell                MI 19   1131   28:54  9:19

   27   678 Tim Hoffman            Howell                MI 19    252   32:03 10:20

   28   744 Keegan Zemper          Brighton              MI 17   1116   33:31 10:48

   29   747 Brady Smallwood        Standish              MI 19   1104   33:31 10:48

   30   928 Casey Campbell         Brighton              MI 17     93   39:34 12:45

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    63 Jenna McClellan        Howell                MI 19    740   21:51  7:02

    2    95 Sarah Lelli            Howell                MI 18    355   22:52  7:22

    3    99 Meghan Burke           South Lyon            MI 17   1012   23:03  7:25

    4   139 Julia Wagner           Howell                MI 19    854   24:11  7:47

    5   140 Megan Hoorn            Northville            MI 19    256   24:12  7:48

    6   163 Eirca Oram             Sand Creek            MI 18    463   24:28  7:53

    7   182 Hailey Lamb            Howell                MI 17    345   24:46  7:59

    8   199 Sammy Rineman          Howell                MI 17    544   24:57  8:02

    9   200 Kylie Hartford         Howell                MI 18    942   24:57  8:02

   10   201 Sydney Hyde            Lennon                MI 18    272   24:57  8:02

   11   247 Hanna Behrendt         Howell                MI 19     39   25:34  8:14

   12   291 Sarah Hoffman          Howell                MI 17    251   26:20  8:29

   13   310 Shannon Kaus           Howell                MI 18    303   26:30  8:32

   14   317 Ashley Carignan        Clinton Township      MI 17    820   26:37  8:34

   15   327 Gretchen Gorman        South Lyon            MI 17   1033   26:50  8:39

   16   338 Kristen Emmorey        Brighton              MI 19   1021   27:02  8:43

   17   345 Emily Price            Brighton              MI 17    519   27:08  8:44

   18   433 Jaclyn Kucera          Howell                MI 17    332   28:31  9:11

   19   490 Katherine Nagley       Ann Arbor             MI 19    938   29:13  9:25

   20   492 Karri Perion           South Lyon            MI 17    494   29:14  9:25

   21   509 Kathryn Milarch        Fenton                MI 19    413   29:22  9:28

   22   565 Paige McGahan          Brighton              MI 19    401   30:10  9:43

   23   614 Natalie Schroeder      Brighton              MI 18    578   31:03 10:00

   24   698 Erica Smith            South Lyon            MI 19   1105   32:35 10:30

   25   733 Brittany Jewell        Howell                MI 19   1051   33:18 10:44

   26   738 Autumn McEuen          Brighton              MI 17    397   33:24 10:46

   27   739 Sarah Domka            Brighton              MI 17    154   33:24 10:46

   28   853 Cara Graber            Brighton              MI 19   1124   36:15 11:41

   29   896 Samantha Hileman       Pinckney              MI 19    248   37:44 12:09

   30   971 Taylor Tourangeau      Howell                MI 18    645   42:17 13:37

   31   974 Courtney Jenkins       Pinckney              MI 19    288   42:22 13:39

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1     2 Josh Partridge         Brighton              MI 20    933   17:06  5:31

    2     4 Jeff Girbach           Novi                  MI 21    219   17:16  5:34

    3     5 Austin Zebrowski       Brighton              MI 20    702   17:32  5:39

    4     9 Aaron Croad            Novi                  MI 22    127   18:25  5:56

    5    29 Alex Carignan          Howell                MI 20    819   20:04  6:28

    6    32 Todd Bergman           Highland              IL 23    830   20:10  6:30

    7    67 Joey Warden            Fenton                MI 20   1127   21:53  7:03

    8    70 Jared Price            Brighton              MI 20    520   21:56  7:04

    9    88 Garrett Laier          Howell                MI 21    338   22:49  7:21

   10    93 Asley Vargas Vazquez   Howell                MI 22    659   22:50  7:21

   11   116 Andrew Price           Brighton              MI 22    517   23:26  7:33

   12   117 Kevin Hall             Brighton              MI 22   1039   23:27  7:33

   13   147 Christian Arthur       Brighton              MI 20     22   24:17  7:49

   14   165 A.J. Constable         Sand Creek            MI 20    966   24:28  7:53

   15   167 Zac Dubel              Grosse Pointe         MI 20    991   24:29  7:53

   16   179 Jon Akey               Hartland              MI 23      5   24:43  7:58

   17   198 James Kauserud         Howell                MI 24    916   24:56  8:02

   18   214 Nathan Matheny         Lake Orion            MI 21    387   25:04  8:05

   19   253 Matthew Greco          East Lansing          MI 21   1135   25:43  8:17

   20   275 Grant Coleman          Flushing              MI 21    115   26:08  8:25

   21   341 Matt Emmorey           Chapel Hill           NC 22   1022   27:03  8:43

   22   370 Chris Janes            Howell                MI 22    280   27:27  8:50

   23   379 Michael Lewis          Howell                MI 23    358   27:33  8:52

   24   384 Jonathan Milarch       Fenton                MI 21    412   27:36  8:54

   25   574 Adam Park              Howell                MI 22    482   30:14  9:44

   26   575 Steven Heymes          Northville            MI 24    246   30:15  9:45

   27   612 Gary Osepchuk          Howell                MI 23    465   30:59  9:59

   28   616 Andrew Kleinschmit     Grand Rapids          MI 22    983   31:06 10:01

   29   701 Mike Gerkin            Howell                MI 24   1029   32:36 10:30

   30   750 Matthew Baranski       Howell                MI 21    800   33:36 10:50

   31   820 Robert Lane            Howell                MI 22   1058   35:21 11:23

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    90 Anna Mattson           Brighton              MI 20    389   22:49  7:21

    2   105 Justine Mixter         Howell                MI 20   1070   23:09  7:28

    3   185 Katelyn Beach          Howell                MI 24     37   24:49  8:00

    4   191 Brittani Amell         Howell                MI 22   1137   24:52  8:01

    5   206 Shannon Jackson        Howell                MI 23    279   24:59  8:03

    6   208 Stephanie Moore        Lansing               MI 24    432   25:01  8:04

    7   226 Kelly McClure          Brighton              MI 22    932   25:12  8:07

    8   272 Blake Cady             Howell                MI 24     92   26:05  8:24

    9   316 Holly Pierson          Canton                MI 24    506   26:36  8:34

   10   320 Sheryl Jager           Wyandotte             MI 23    885   26:45  8:37

   11   335 Kayla Boyes            Pinckney              MI 20    937   27:00  8:42

   12   340 Christina Moenart      Pinckney              MI 22    428   27:03  8:43

   13   371 Jeremy Hazen           Howell                MI 23    234   27:27  8:51

   14   380 Kendra Osepchuk        Howell                MI 22    466   27:33  8:53

   15   397 Danielle Tarvis        Pinckney              MI 20    623   27:52  8:59

   16   399 Lauren Dorsey          Howell                MI 22    157   27:54  8:59

   17   402 Sarah Weslock          Howell                MI 20    776   27:55  9:00

   18   424 Jerri Morgan           Westland              MI 24    433   28:20  9:08

   19   439 Melanie Garr           Howell                MI 22    209   28:35  9:13

   20   441 Natasha Piper          Howell                MI 22    507   28:36  9:13

   21   467 Ashley Gleason         Howell                MI 22    221   28:58  9:20

   22   469 Andrea Heymes          Brighton              MI 22    245   29:00  9:20

   23   476 Erin Behrendt          Howell                MI 22     38   29:03  9:22

   24   511 Maggie Hazen           Howell                MI 22    235   29:26  9:29

   25   514 Chelsea Bruce          Williamston           MI 21   1011   29:26  9:29

   26   578 Melanie Severs         Howell                MI 20   1099   30:17  9:45

   27   586 Hayley Maynes          Howell                MI 21    392   30:31  9:50

   28   589 Jane Galubensky        Waterford             MI 23    208   30:34  9:51

   29   610 Laura Crittenden       Charlotte             MI 21   1130   30:55  9:57

   30   627 Sarah Tompkins         Grand Rapids          MI 22    985   31:14 10:04

   31   659 Olivia Theile          Howell                MI 22    795   31:39 10:12

   32   664 Megan Ritsema          Mount Pleasant        MI 22    545   31:48 10:15

   33   681 Hailey Landis          Royal Oak             MI 21    346   32:07 10:21

   34   687 Lexee Longwell         Howell                MI 20    363   32:19 10:24

   35   700 Katie Yeates           Howell                MI 20   1115   32:36 10:30

   36   707 Kathryn Roggensack     Annapolis             MD 24    553   32:41 10:32

   37   724 Katie Lozar            Broadview Heights     OH 24    996   33:08 10:40

   38   735 Ashleigh McEuen        Brighton              MI 20    396   33:21 10:45

   39   775 Annie Krupsky          Howell                MI 21    331   34:15 11:02

   40   811 Jennifer Bozeman       Jackson               MI 22     67   35:14 11:21

   41   825 Amy Van Bonn           Howell                MI 22    653   35:23 11:24

   42   827 Melanie Olszewski      Brighton              MI 22    457   35:31 11:27

   43   843 Courtney Lord          Howell                MI 21    367   36:00 11:36

   44   850 Kaitlinn Derosier      Milford               MI 24    146   36:08 11:38

   45   859 Mariah Morozow         Brighton              MI 20    439   36:25 11:44

   46   863 Katy Uphaus            Manchester            MI 21    651   36:28 11:45

   47   875 Meghan Waterman        Brighton              MI 22    670   36:55 11:54

   48   881 Holly Grunn            Perrysburg            OH 24    861   37:14 12:00

   49   891 Katie Jenereaux        Walled Lake           MI 21    287   37:40 12:08

   50   903 Rachael Peruski        Novi                  MI 23    883   38:12 12:18

   51   921 Tiffany Wheeler        Redford               MI 24    674   39:00 12:34

   52   927 Julia Reed             Pinckney              MI 24   1094   39:24 12:42

   53   940 Michelle Landis        Royal Oak             MI 21    348   39:58 12:53

   54   964 Alison Stroshein       Howell                MI 23    761   41:47 13:27

   55   999 Debra Coleman          Flushing              MI 21    114   45:49 14:45

   56  1026 Shannon Pajtas         Howell                MI 22    477   51:36 16:37

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1     3 Chris Elsey            Milford               MI 26    179   17:14  5:33

    2    10 Wade Wines             Pinckney              MI 27    687   18:27  5:57

    3    13 Alex Williams          Caro                  MI 28    681   18:51  6:05

    4    19 Benjamin Simons        Yuma                  AZ 25    598   19:26  6:16

    5    22 Kevin Gienapp          Jackson               MI 27    214   19:33  6:18

    6    34 Michael Driesenga      Chicago               IL 28    160   20:15  6:32

    7    46 Peter Girz             Howell                MI 29    826   20:50  6:43

    8    56 Nick Alimpich          Howell                MI 26    993   21:30  6:56

    9    64 Brooke Pierson         Canton                MI 25    505   21:51  7:03

   10    68 Jon Roobol             Howell                MI 27    556   21:54  7:03

   11    80 Jacob Rans             Brighton              MI 29   1092   22:16  7:10

   12   104 Daniel Robey           Lansing               MI 27    979   23:08  7:27

   13   109 Ben Malecki            Hartland              MI 28    949   23:14  7:29

   14   122 Matt Dubiel            Grand Rapids          MI 29    967   23:39  7:37

   15   124 Kyle O'Neill           Clovis                NM 27    458   23:41  7:38

   16   131 Kevin Becker           Northville            MI 28    705   23:54  7:42

   17   137 Joshua Dunlap          Lakeland              MI 28   1128   24:09  7:47

   18   145 John Reineke           Oxford                OH 25    536   24:16  7:49

   19   213 Dustin Weege           Becker                MN 26   1111   25:04  8:04

   20   216 Jesse Fountain         Webberville           MI 26    718   25:06  8:05

   21   300 Andrew Casey Wilson    Chicago               IL 28    950   26:22  8:30

   22   303 Eric Peterson          Fowlerville           MI 27    497   26:24  8:30

   23   309 Lasse Kauserud         Howell                MI 25    304   26:29  8:32

   24   325 Joe Banish             Howell                MI 27   1003   26:49  8:38

   25   339 Ryan Emmorey           North Royalton        OH 25   1023   27:02  8:43

   26   378 Nick Peruski           Howell                MI 29    749   27:32  8:52

   27   385 Brent Robinson         Enterprise            AL 27    913   27:37  8:54

   28   420 John Dvorak            Fowlerville           MI 29    165   28:17  9:07

   29   421 Paul Dunsmore          Perry                 MI 26    163   28:18  9:07

   30   425 Neil Shaw              Marquette             MI 26    590   28:21  9:08

   31   521 Scott Marinski         Canton                MI 27   1064   29:30  9:30

   32   526 Ryan Shaw              Kalamazoo             MI 28    592   29:34  9:31

   33   597 Anson Ratke            Fenton                MI 28    529   30:37  9:52

   34   638 Tim Buss               Whitmore Lake         MI 29    708   31:19 10:05

   35   639 Sean Huff              Howell                MI 28    267   31:19 10:05

   36   652 Bobby Eccles           South Lyon            MI 28    717   31:35 10:11

   37   656 Taylor Blom            Jenison               MI 25     56   31:38 10:11

   38   862 Robert Browning        Chicago               IL 28    898   36:27 11:44

   39   866 Robby Derosier         Milford               MI 26    147   36:34 11:47

   40   890 Shaun Jaynes           Milan                 MI 29    283   37:39 12:08

   41   904 Kenneth Fryer          Novi                  MI 28    882   38:13 12:18

   42   949 Bill Marra             Howell                MI 29    907   40:21 13:00

   43   950 Andrew Copland         Bristol               CT 29   1014   40:24 13:01

   44  1027 Matt Scott             Brighton              MI 26    580   51:37 16:37

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    71 Cassie Williams        Caro                  MI 26    682   21:56  7:04

    2    92 Stefanie Imhof         Brighton              MI 25    274   22:50  7:21

    3   180 Swenja Tanner          Howell                MI 27    622   24:44  7:58

    4   189 Jennifer Gienapp       Jackson               MI 27    213   24:51  8:00

    5   204 Lauren Duggan          Novi                  MI 25   1019   24:58  8:03

    6   205 Alice Stack            Laingsburg            MI 29    758   24:59  8:03

    7   211 Ashlee Larsen          Ann Arbor             MI 29    349   25:01  8:04

    8   221 Katherine Sturos       Marquette             MI 29    762   25:08  8:06

    9   222 Maria Adams            Midland               MI 26      4   25:09  8:06

   10   230 Cortney Boes           Brighton              MI 28     57   25:15  8:08

   11   243 Tegan Roobal           Howell                MI 27    555   25:31  8:13

   12   254 Danelle Preston        South Lyon            MI 28    753   25:45  8:18

   13   262 Michelle Rosen         Howell                MI 28    558   25:53  8:20

   14   280 Katie Kempeinen        Brimley               MI 27    309   26:15  8:27

   15   296 Jessica Wilson         Howell                MI 28    684   26:20  8:29

   16   311 Melissa O'Neill        Clovis                NM 25    459   26:31  8:33

   17   315 Liesle Elsey           Milford               MI 26    180   26:34  8:33

   18   321 Tracy Myers            Howell                MI 25   1074   26:47  8:38

   19   329 Molly Bergman          Novi                  MI 27    831   26:53  8:40

   20   337 Cheryne Clements       Marquette             MI 27    970   27:01  8:42

   21   393 Jessica Evans          Brooklyn              NY 28    182   27:45  8:56

   22   419 Kayla Trapp            Howell                MI 25    647   28:15  9:06

   23   434 Jessica Rans           Minnetonka            MN 27   1093   28:33  9:12

   24   437 Mary Cook              Dimondale             MI 27    956   28:34  9:12

   25   443 Liv Bellanti           Howell                MI 28     42   28:37  9:13

   26   446 Katie Clark            Fowlerville           MI 28    711   28:39  9:14

   27   448 Lisa Hudson            Steubenville          OH 26    266   28:39  9:14

   28   527 Melanie Shaw           Kalamazoo             MI 28    588   29:34  9:31

   29   532 Anna Dippold           Perry                 MI 25    151   29:36  9:32

   30   538 Lauren Kenney          Howell                MI 27    899   29:38  9:33

   31   542 Meg Houhanisin         Brighton              MI 27    259   29:42  9:34

   32   584 Samantha Reineke       Oxford                OH 25    538   30:27  9:49

   33   585 Tara Dubiel            Grand Rapids          MI 29   1140   30:31  9:50

   34   590 Jenn Seley             Cincinnati            OH 28    584   30:34  9:51

   35   594 Andrea Gosselin        Howell                MI 26    801   30:37  9:52

   36   598 Brigid Tave            Howell                MI 26    873   30:39  9:53

   37   599 Megan Walling          East Lansing          MI 25    771   30:42  9:53

   38   603 Veronica Bordo         Brighton              MI 25     61   30:50  9:56

   39   617 Becky Newman           Ypsilanti             MI 25    451   31:08 10:02

   40   618 Robin Murphy           Howell                MI 25    445   31:08 10:02

   41   628 Shanna Rath            Waterford             MI 28    528   31:14 10:04

   42   631 Brianna Parris         Ferndale              MI 29    488   31:15 10:04

   43   637 Diana Cross            Redford               MI 27    131   31:18 10:05

   44   651 Jodie Myers            Howell                MI 28   1073   31:35 10:10

   45   653 Andi Eccles            South Lyon            MI 26    716   31:36 10:11

   46   654 Brittnee Blom          Jenison               MI 25     55   31:37 10:11

   47   657 Hannah Crompton        Raleigh               NC 28    130   31:38 10:11

   48   672 Adrienne Helfmann      Fowlerville           MI 28    238   31:59 10:18

   49   704 Katherine Crichton     Howell                MI 25    126   32:39 10:31

   50   705 Holly Pellegrin        Howell                MI 25    492   32:39 10:31

   51   721 Sarah Rowe             Howell                MI 27    794   33:05 10:39

   52   730 Megan Kerekes          Howell                MI 27    313   33:14 10:42

   53   755 Elizabeth Wittenbrink  Howell                MI 29    693   33:54 10:55

   54   767 Megan McGowan          Howell                MI 26    741   34:06 10:59

   55   779 Lauren Weber           Howell                MI 28    671   34:19 11:03

   56   791 Kara Krumbach          Pinckney              MI 25    330   34:37 11:09

   57   816 Rebecca Taylor         Royal Oak             MI 25    628   35:18 11:22

   58   828 Leah Hall              Howell                MI 28    231   35:37 11:28

   59   831 Chelsea Kachaterian    Brighton              MI 28    299   35:41 11:30

   60   864 Megan Stoppels         Howell                MI 28    612   36:29 11:45

   61   873 Angela Kawalski        Chicago               IL 25    305   36:54 11:53

   62   880 Nicole Alimpich        Howell                MI 25    992   37:09 11:58

   63   907 Michelle Heisner       Washington            DC 25    815   38:15 12:19

   64   909 Jessica Rose Grima     Fowlerville           MI 27    226   38:19 12:21

   65   923 Sarah Withers          Ferndale              MI 28    690   39:15 12:38

   66   933 Lindsay Silver         Howell                MI 25    597   39:42 12:47

   67   953 Elena Smallwood        Howell                MI 27    604   40:36 13:05

   68   969 Jessica Roberts        Greenfield            IN 26      2   42:10 13:35

   69  1008 Stacey Fountain        Webberville           MI 27    719   47:34 15:19

   70  1011 Holly Dwyer            Morristown            NY 27    167   49:19 15:53

   71  1025 Sarah Scott            Brighton              MI 26    581   51:35 16:37

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    12 Clint Wallace          New York              NY 30    988   18:44  6:02

    2    21 Jaden Harman           Mount Pleasant        MI 30    881   19:33  6:18

    3    35 Matthew Gutteridge     Fenton                MI 32    897   20:17  6:32

    4    83 Shane Pluta            Gregory               MI 31    989   22:27  7:14

    5   121 Daniel Sheppard        Lansing               MI 31   1134   23:39  7:37

    6   133 John McCurdy           Livonia               MI 34   1068   24:00  7:44

    7   142 Dan Paton              Brighton              MI 30    900   24:16  7:49

    8   169 Brad Wilson            Brighton              MI 33   1112   24:30  7:54

    9   195 Jason Firek            Howell                MI 32   1144   24:55  8:02

   10   196 Theron Dobson          Ann Arbor             MI 33   1145   24:55  8:02

   11   220 Brian Cook             Chana                 IL 30    958   25:08  8:06

   12   248 Joseph Rath            Waterford             MI 31    526   25:35  8:14

   13   281 Chris Nalley           Howell                MI 33    802   26:15  8:27

   14   290 Adam Banker            Plymouth              MI 34     35   26:20  8:29

   15   342 Derek Onkka            Redford               MI 30    460   27:04  8:43

   16   349 Joel Cartwright        South Lyon            MI 30    101   27:11  8:46

   17   358 Joseph Leszcz          Howell                MI 32    789   27:21  8:49

   18   372 Nikolas Hertrich       Howell                MI 32    857   27:28  8:51

   19   394 Jason Bellanti         Howell                MI 30     41   27:46  8:57

   20   502 Geof Vincent           Milford               MI 32    783   29:20  9:27

   21   504 Ryan Gillespie         Plymonth              MI 31    782   29:20  9:27

   22   524 Michael Pawlukiewicz   Canton                MI 31    491   29:31  9:31

   23   531 Marc Uchman            Clermont              FL 30   1108   29:35  9:32

   24   549 Daniel Huhman          Pinckney              MI 34   1046   29:53  9:38

   25   556 Sam Vansickle          Howell                MI 33    805   30:01  9:40

   26   557 James Tomaszewski      Howell                MI 34    643   30:02  9:41

   27   666 William Caruso         Wyandotte             MI 32    928   31:55 10:17

   28   669 Tom Guerin             Chicago               IL 33    228   31:57 10:17

   29   692 Sean Clements          Marquette             MI 30    969   32:28 10:28

   30   725 Eric Schrock           South Lyon            MI 33    995   33:09 10:41

   31   729 Jim Jackson            South Lyon            MI 34    278   33:13 10:42

   32   783 Scott Kaiser           Howell                MI 34    908   34:22 11:04

   33   803 Matthew Hughes         Fowlerville           MI 32    846   35:01 11:17

   34   835 John Heidelberg        Howell                MI 33   1139   35:47 11:32

   35   844 Josh Hall              Durand                MI 33    230   36:00 11:36

   36   922 Garrett Pickett        Novi                  MI 31    504   39:14 12:38

   37   925 Justin Reed            Pinckney              MI 30   1095   39:23 12:41

   38   959 Adam Voss              Grand Blanc           MI 32      3   40:59 13:12

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    66 Jen McSweetness        Howell                MI 31    407   21:53  7:03

    2   100 Jennifer Crutchfield   Hartland              MI 31   1015   23:03  7:26

    3   134 Amy Maurer             Lansing               MI 34    737   24:02  7:45

    4   150 Jessica Jarrad         Howell                MI 31    282   24:21  7:51

    5   156 Rachel McNinch         East Lansing          MI 30   1133   24:23  7:51

    6   192 Julie Heacock          Milan                 MI 34    872   24:53  8:01

    7   197 Julie Morrish          Hartland              MI 32   1071   24:55  8:02

    8   218 Brita Pietila          Brighton              MI 31    850   25:07  8:05

    9   219 Sarah Seiter           Pinckney              MI 31    583   25:07  8:06

   10   246 Ruthie Thill           Linden                MI 32    635   25:33  8:14

   11   249 Nikki Dinatale         Stamford              CT 33    150   25:36  8:15

   12   252 Rita Kempeinen         Howell                MI 30    310   25:43  8:17

   13   255 Nicole Totton          Brighton              MI 31    644   25:46  8:18

   14   261 Rochelle Bye           Howell                MI 31     90   25:53  8:20

   15   278 Jenna Wallace          New York              NY 30    987   26:14  8:27

   16   350 Tarah Ash              Brighton              MI 33   1126   27:13  8:46

   17   356 Jodi Greenberg         South Lyon            MI 33    225   27:19  8:48

   18   365 Deanna Radcliffe       Brighton              MI 31    521   27:25  8:50

   19   377 Kathleen Krill         Howell                MI 33    328   27:32  8:52

   20   400 Tracy Flak             Howell                MI 34    195   27:55  9:00

   21   427 Danyelle Parsell       Howell                MI 31    489   28:24  9:09

   22   429 Erin Losie             Washington            DC 33    371   28:25  9:09

   23   471 Natasha Lamkin         Howell                MI 30    869   29:01  9:21

   24   473 Elli Osborn            Fowlerville           MI 33    464   29:02  9:21

   25   493 Nina Wilson            Brighton              MI 32   1114   29:14  9:25

   26   494 Sarah Morris           Howell                MI 30   1136   29:16  9:26

   27   522 Casey Bandkau          Brighton              MI 31   1002   29:31  9:30

   28   595 Toni Tomasello         New Hudson            MI 30   1132   30:37  9:52

   29   630 Kristin Thelen         Howell                MI 32    849   31:15 10:04

   30   679 Ashley Lacroix         Chicago               IL 31    337   32:04 10:20

   31   711 Melynda Bernardi       Fenton                MI 30     49   32:50 10:35

   32   719 Samantha Miller        Grand Blanc           MI 32    420   32:59 10:38

   33   764 Sarah Nolen            Howell                MI 34    452   34:04 10:58

   34   766 Kristi Fowler          Howell                MI 34    799   34:05 10:59

   35   774 Ali Clover             Haslett               MI 31    111   34:15 11:02

   36   778 Rebecca Higgs          Brighton              MI 31    247   34:19 11:03

   37   790 Beth McKenney          Milford               MI 31    832   34:32 11:07

   38   794 Erin Koren             Whitmore Lake         MI 30    321   34:43 11:11

   39   874 Amanda Richmond        Fowlerville           MI 33    539   36:55 11:54

   40   900 Nicole Franz           Brighton              MI 32    720   38:11 12:18

   41   918 Michelle Parker        Howell                MI 33   1081   38:54 12:32

   42   938 Kari Ross              Lansing               MI 33    559   39:49 12:49

   43  1000 Autumn Brown           Lansing               MI 34     76   45:49 14:45

   44  1002 Anna Henry             Pinckney              MI 30    242   45:50 14:46

   45  1006 Molly Shaw             Cincinnati            OH 30    589   46:14 14:54

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    14 Matt Carpenter         Hudson                MI 35     97   18:57  6:06

    2    16 Jesse Sweeney          Southfield            MI 38    977   19:08  6:10

    3    27 Matthew Bissett        South Lyon            MI 36    952   19:53  6:24

    4    43 Bryan Hatfield         Howell                MI 37    835   20:47  6:42

    5    51 Joe Rogers             Howell                MI 36    884   21:05  6:48

    6    55 Joseph Bernardi        Fenton                MI 35     48   21:19  6:52

    7    77 James McSweetness      Howell                MI 35    406   22:08  7:08

    8    89 Tony Biddle            Sheboygan             WI 38     50   22:49  7:21

    9    96 Mark Stema             Zeeland               MI 35    760   22:57  7:24

   10   115 Kevin Krill            Howell                MI 37    329   23:22  7:32

   11   132 Jeff Jewell            Howell                MI 36    292   23:56  7:43

   12   135 Jeff Newstead          Howell                MI 37    791   24:03  7:45

   13   225 Patrick Taylor         Howell                MI 35    627   25:12  8:07

   14   231 Andrew Chapo           Howell                MI 38    709   25:16  8:09

   15   237 Mike Bonenberger       Fowlerville           MI 35     59   25:24  8:11

   16   364 Jun Arroyo             Howell                MI 39     21   27:24  8:50

   17   438 Matthew Giorio         Redford               MI 37    218   28:35  9:13

   18   440 Chad Austin            Westland              MI 35     30   28:36  9:13

   19   477 David Bruns            Dearborn              MI 37     82   29:03  9:22

   20   479 Keith Flamini          Fowlerville           MI 38    196   29:03  9:22

   21   489 Patrick Wasdyke        Howell                MI 37    669   29:09  9:24

   22   512 Michael Dorrington     Brighton              MI 37   1018   29:26  9:29

   23   547 Michael Huhman         Brighton              MI 36   1047   29:52  9:37

   24   550 Michael Beres          Howell                MI 37     47   29:54  9:38

   25   551 Michael Foley          Howell                MI 39    198   29:56  9:39

   26   619 Nicolas Mata           Howell                MI 39    384   31:09 10:02

   27   633 Patrick Henry Lewis    Howell                MI 35    848   31:15 10:04

   28   635 Eric Niemiec           Howell                MI 39   1077   31:17 10:05

   29   641 Jerry Richmond         Fowlerville           MI 39    540   31:22 10:06

   30   662 Mike Bellanti          Slinger               WI 37     43   31:43 10:13

   31   740 James Losie            Washington            DC 36    372   33:25 10:46

   32   743 Michael Conedera       Brighton              MI 36    957   33:30 10:48

   33   752 Kreig Cutter           Howell                MI 37    134   33:44 10:52

   34   810 Joe Chidester          Howell                MI 38    107   35:13 11:21

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    98 Christina Flaishans    Fenton                MI 37   1121   23:01  7:25

    2   138 Dana Mannor            Howell                MI 37   1062   24:10  7:47

    3   157 Amy Yanz               Perry                 MI 38    779   24:24  7:52

    4   186 Kristi Figg            Porter                IN 39    190   24:49  8:00

    5   241 Bobbi Mason            Howell                MI 38    982   25:29  8:13

    6   251 Lisa Newstead          Howell                MI 35    792   25:39  8:16

    7   270 Darcie Donaldson       Howell                MI 38    998   26:03  8:24

    8   274 Amy Petru              Howell                MI 38    502   26:08  8:25

    9   284 Kimberly Morrison      Howell                MI 37    440   26:17  8:28

   10   322 Joy Green              South Lyon            MI 39   1036   26:47  8:38

   11   357 Amy Bruns              Dearborn              MI 35     81   27:21  8:49

   12   361 Denise Foldenauer      Howell                MI 39   1025   27:22  8:49

   13   390 Melinda Cosgrove       Howell                MI 37    124   27:43  8:56

   14   478 Jill Krause            Fenton                MI 37    325   29:03  9:22

   15   491 Sara Porter            Fowlerville           MI 36    512   29:13  9:25

   16   517 Stephanie Ruggirello   Howell                MI 39    879   29:27  9:29

   17   530 Martha Stipsits        Belleville            IL 35    840   29:35  9:32

   18   644 April Hudson           Pinckney              MI 36    265   31:26 10:08

   19   650 Jill Day               Pinckney              MI 38    140   31:34 10:10

   20   702 Justine Klimowicz      Woodhaven             MI 37   1055   32:37 10:30

   21   722 Kimberly Ray           Howell                MI 38    533   33:06 10:40

   22   741 Leslie Brown           Fenton                MI 36    839   33:25 10:46

   23   756 Laura Brzozowski       Sterling Heights      MI 35     83   33:54 10:55

   24   772 Kelli Falls            Howell                MI 39    186   34:13 11:01

   25   782 Cindy Helton           South Lyon            MI 39    239   34:21 11:04

   26   800 Stephanie Rife         South Lyon            MI 36    542   34:56 11:15

   27   833 Christine Edwards      Redford               ME 36    174   35:43 11:30

   28   849 Roxanne Thompson       Howell                MI 35    640   36:06 11:38

   29   851 Gabriella Dinatale     Howell                MI 37    149   36:09 11:39

   30   865 Christina Ward         Howell                MI 37    667   36:32 11:46

   31   876 Angela Delvero         Howell                MI 35    145   36:56 11:54

   32   879 Nellie Klug            Howell                MI 35    320   37:03 11:56

   33   883 Carrie Shumaker        Pinckney              MI 36    914   37:15 12:00

   34   913 Shawn Archer           Fowlerville           MI 38     17   38:37 12:26

   35   916 Jamie Wisniewski       South Lyon            MI 35    926   38:41 12:28

   36   935 Jennifer Gruber        Howell                MI 37    227   39:46 12:48

   37   936 Amy Kozle              Brighton              MI 39    324   39:46 12:48

   38   944 Jennifer Loebig        Howell                MI 39    733   40:06 12:55

   39   952 Joanna Miller          Howell                MI 38    744   40:34 13:04

   40   958 Nicky Schmitt          Grand Blanc           MI 35    573   40:57 13:11

   41   960 Michelle Vincent       Howell                MI 37    663   41:06 13:14

   42   996 Amy Balzer-Pemberton   Ypsilanti             MI 39   1001   45:34 14:40

   43  1015 Heather C              Howell                MI 39     91   49:43 16:01

   44  1016 Courtney Dubyak        New Boston            MI 35    161   49:44 16:01

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    37 John Kachnowski        Wixom                 MI 42    940   20:35  6:38

    2    45 Scott Ketchum          Holt                  MI 41   1053   20:49  6:42

    3    61 Jack Frost             Howell                MI 44    863   21:47  7:01

    4    84 Gary Krimmel           Highland              MI 44    997   22:28  7:14

    5   102 Michael Mast           Howell                MI 40    383   23:05  7:26

    6   112 Jim O'Kroy             Howell                MI 42    455   23:17  7:30

    7   113 Jeff Hartsaw           Howell                MI 44    550   23:17  7:30

    8   118 Craig Badalamenti      Farmington Hills      MI 43    961   23:34  7:35

    9   136 Craig Schang           Brighton              MI 42    569   24:05  7:45

   10   149 Spencer Breidinger     Howell                MI 40     72   24:19  7:50

   11   170 Steve Shaffer          Brighton              MI 40    587   24:31  7:54

   12   175 Greg Spangler          Howell                MI 42    608   24:40  7:57

   13   183 James Kenney           Brighton              MI 40   1052   24:46  7:59

   14   263 Dion Clark             Fowlerville           MI 42    110   25:56  8:21

   15   264 Matt Gozdor            Riverview             FL 40    222   25:56  8:21

   16   343 Christopher Doyle      Howell                MI 42    158   27:05  8:43

   17   354 Mike Lavely            Brighton              MI 42   1059   27:17  8:47

   18   362 Trevor Wilcox          Howell                MI 41    680   27:23  8:49

   19   387 Paul Krause            Fenton                MI 41    326   27:39  8:55

   20   395 Dan Hagen              Howell                MI 43    229   27:48  8:57

   21   398 William Pajot          Howell                MI 44    476   27:53  8:59

   22   426 Steve Ward             Howell                MI 42   1122   28:24  9:09

   23   432 Jim Patton             Howell                MI 44    748   28:30  9:11

   24   449 Jim Demeniuk           Howell                MI 41    785   28:41  9:15

   25   465 Josh Freeling          Howell                MI 41    203   28:57  9:20

   26   519 Jim Atkins             Howell                MI 43     28   29:28  9:30

   27   552 Ron McNeal             Howell                MI 43    405   29:57  9:39

   28   562 Bryan Andrews          Canton                MI 43     15   30:08  9:42

   29   581 Mark Miskerik          Howell                MI 40    425   30:24  9:47

   30   604 Bob Taylor             Howell                MI 41    624   30:51  9:56

   31   613 Dominic Daunter        Bay View              MI 43    871   31:01  9:59

   32   625 Todd Stearn-Baskin     Howell                MI 41    759   31:13 10:03

   33   632 Charles Senne          Pinckney              MI 44    585   31:15 10:04

   34   645 Rick Quinn             Pentwater             MI 44    919   31:28 10:08

   35   646 Allen Day              Pinckney              MI 41    139   31:29 10:08

   36   667 John Loudermilk        Dexter                MI 41    376   31:56 10:17

   37   673 Martin Kelly           Byron                 MI 43    308   32:00 10:19

   38   726 Dennis Brewer          Brighton              MI 42     73   33:10 10:41

   39   731 Chris Elliott          Jackson               MI 42    176   33:15 10:42

   40   732 Kevin Czopek           Woodhaven             MI 41   1016   33:16 10:43

   41   757 Don Rose               Byron                 MI 43    557   33:55 10:56

   42   761 Michael Lewis          Howell                MI 42    359   33:57 10:56

   43   768 Doug Fowler            Howell                MI 42    798   34:06 10:59

   44   780 Darren Whitman         Howell                MI 40    811   34:20 11:04

   45   788 Mike Smith             Highland              MI 42    890   34:28 11:06

   46   857 Ralph Vanheyningen     Jackson               MI 40    657   36:23 11:43

   47   943 Erik Thompson          Pinckney              MI 41    639   40:04 12:54

   48   957 Hugh Brennan           Howell                MI 40   1008   40:52 13:10

   49   973 Doug Moffat            Brighton              MI 40    895   42:18 13:38

   50  1018 Joe Deghetto           Howell                MI 43    141   49:51 16:03

   51  1021 Aaron Pressel          Brighton              MI 40    514   50:16 16:11

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   158 Christina Irwin        Reese                 MI 43    276   24:25  7:52

    2   173 Julie Moore            White Lake            MI 41    430   24:36  7:55

    3   217 Jennifer Peters        Brighton              MI 41    750   25:06  8:05

    4   259 Angela Loudermilk      Dexter                MI 41    374   25:51  8:20

    5   287 Denise Dashner         Temperance            MI 42    888   26:19  8:29

    6   318 Rachael Nalepa         Howell                MI 44   1075   26:42  8:36

    7   326 Carla Smith            Howell                MI 40    965   26:49  8:38

    8   331 Amy Schang             Brighton              MI 40    568   26:54  8:40

    9   355 Kathy Breidinger       Howell                MI 40     71   27:19  8:48

   10   386 Suzanne Hartsaw        Williamston           MI 44    549   27:38  8:54

   11   389 Cathy Schneider        Macomb                MI 42    574   27:41  8:55

   12   404 Alison Davis           Gaines                MI 43    137   27:57  9:00

   13   411 Kelly House            White Lake            MI 42    262   28:01  9:02

   14   416 Michele Packard        Howell                MI 40    472   28:09  9:04

   15   456 Kristin Lucas          Howell                MI 42    380   28:45  9:16

   16   462 Charissa Klopfenstein  Howell                MI 42    726   28:52  9:18

   17   506 Xochitl Vanderplas     Howell                MI 44    765   29:22  9:28

   18   520 Leah Hughes            Howell                MI 40    269   29:28  9:30

   19   546 Holly Pressel          Brighton              MI 43    515   29:50  9:37

   20   559 Erin Hertz             Howell                MI 41   1043   30:06  9:42

   21   563 Kim Batsche-Mckenzie   Howell                MI 43     36   30:09  9:43

   22   573 Kathleen Cornish       Pinckney              MI 44    122   30:14  9:44

   23   624 Jill Jeszke            Clinton Township      MI 40    290   31:13 10:03

   24   649 Stephanie Quinn        Pentwater             MI 41    918   31:34 10:10

   25   674 Lyn Rivers             Jackson               MI 40    548   32:01 10:19

   26   693 Kim Ogorek             Ashburn               VA 42   1080   32:30 10:28

   27   710 Melissa Peterson       Brighton              MI 43    499   32:45 10:33

   28   720 Shannon Daugard        Howell                MI 41    136   33:02 10:39

   29   728 Nicole Lewis           Howell                MI 42    360   33:11 10:41

   30   734 Renee Hogge            Howell                MI 42    253   33:21 10:44

   31   736 Leslie Mazer           Howell                MI 41    393   33:23 10:45

   32   737 Jeanette Rusch         Redford               MI 41    560   33:24 10:45

   33   760 Julie Gibson           Davison               MI 43    721   33:57 10:56

   34   786 Stephanie Mortimer     Spring Arbor          MI 40    443   34:23 11:05

   35   801 Tracey Chapo           Howell                MI 40    710   34:58 11:16

   36   808 Kelly Ann Bajnai       Oxford                MI 41     32   35:04 11:18

   37   814 Sheryl Schlueter       Brighton              MI 44   1098   35:17 11:22

   38   817 Caryn Thompson         Ortonville            MI 41    902   35:18 11:22

   39   829 Sandy Duperron         Pinckney              MI 42    715   35:39 11:29

   40   830 Beth VanHuysen         Howell                MI 42    654   35:39 11:29

   41   840 Anna Stafford          Burton                MI 43    610   35:54 11:34

   42   842 Jill Laier             Howell                MI 40    340   35:56 11:34

   43   858 Wendy Atkins           Howell                MI 43     29   36:24 11:43

   44   870 Angela Hunt            White Lake            MI 42   1048   36:43 11:50

   45   877 Michelle Sladick       Fowlerville           MI 41    600   37:01 11:55

   46   882 Janette Laity          Holly                 MI 40    342   37:15 12:00

   47   886 Lisa Franz             Howell                MI 43   1026   37:19 12:01

   48   888 Laura Faunce           Milford               MI 43    188   37:28 12:04

   49   894 Nicole Winkler         West Bloomfield       MI 40    688   37:42 12:09

   50   899 Cheryl Holton          Dearborn              MI 40    893   38:10 12:17

   51   901 Denise Cummings        Novi                  MI 43    133   38:11 12:18

   52   906 Christine Gehringer    Pinckney              MI 44   1027   38:14 12:19

   53   924 Dianne Dvorak          Fowlerville           MI 40    164   39:19 12:40

   54   948 Kathie Wolney          Ann Arbor             MI 40    694   40:18 12:59

   55   961 Shelly Lamar           Gregory               MI 40    344   41:21 13:19

   56   963 Kathy Henry            Howell                MI 41    243   41:36 13:24

   57   966 Elva Selmi             Pinckney              MI 43    931   41:51 13:29

   58   979 Ginger Schroeder       Howell                MI 40    576   42:52 13:48

   59   994 Shannon Money          Brighton              MI 42    948   44:59 14:29

   60  1019 Beth Nabozny           Dearborn Heights      MI 43    446   49:59 16:06

   61  1028 Sara Doyle             Howell                MI 42    159   52:57 17:03

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    38 John Zebrowski         Brighton              MI 47    703   20:37  6:39

    2    47 John Fox               Dexter                MI 47    818   20:57  6:45

    3    53 Ed Nicholson           Milford               MI 49    953   21:08  6:49

    4    73 Jonathan Morgan        Milford               MI 48    434   22:03  7:06

    5    74 Brad McClellan         Howell                MI 49    738   22:06  7:07

    6    75 Chris Price            Brighton              MI 45    518   22:07  7:08

    7    91 Jeff Prather           Fowlerville           MI 47    513   22:49  7:21

    8    94 Richard Allen          Westland              MI 49     10   22:51  7:22

    9   101 Charles Shinska        South Lyon            MI 46    595   23:04  7:26

   10   103 Andy Shmina            Brighton              MI 48    755   23:05  7:26

   11   129 Jim Ellison            Brighton              MI 49    816   23:51  7:41

   12   143 Paul Hughes            Fenton                MI 46    270   24:16  7:49

   13   153 Tim Kuch               Fowlerville           MI 45    333   24:21  7:51

   14   178 Chris Makowski         Brighton              MI 45    868   24:42  7:58

   15   184 Rod Morgan             Pinckney              MI 46    436   24:48  7:59

   16   188 Mark Matheny           Lake Orion            MI 49    386   24:50  8:00

   17   212 Tom Cole               Brighton              MI 48    827   25:03  8:04

   18   228 Russ Kaercher          Howell                MI 47    300   25:15  8:08

   19   257 Tony Parkre            Howell                MI 47    486   25:51  8:20

   20   267 Todd Wilson            Fenton                MI 48    875   25:58  8:22

   21   271 Charles Packard        Howell                MI 47    471   26:04  8:24

   22   286 Jim Zittel             Waterford Township    MI 49   1119   26:18  8:28

   23   288 Mike Ward              Howell                MI 45    668   26:19  8:29

   24   314 Brian C Erickson       Grand Haven           MI 48   1024   26:33  8:33

   25   347 Rob Longwell           Howell                MI 49    364   27:10  8:45

   26   351 Bob Lazzari            Brighton              MI 49    731   27:14  8:46

   27   366 Terry Milarch          Fenton                MI 48    414   27:26  8:50

   28   388 Craig Scheffer         Brighton              MI 48    572   27:40  8:55

   29   391 Everett Centerwall     Flint                 MI 45    878   27:43  8:56

   30   401 Paul Wagner            Howell                MI 47    852   27:55  9:00

   31   408 Tim Hall               Toledo                OH 46   1040   27:59  9:01

   32   415 Thomas Adis            Brighton              MI 45   1000   28:09  9:04

   33   430 Tony Sharp             Brighton              MI 45   1103   28:25  9:09

   34   444 Eric Kinder            Howell                MI 45    723   28:38  9:13

   35   461 David Klopfenstein     Howell                MI 45    727   28:52  9:18

   36   464 Troy Clark             Howell                MI 47    874   28:57  9:19

   37   468 David Fisher           Fairfax               VA 48    194   28:59  9:20

   38   558 James Ellis            Monroe                MI 47    178   30:02  9:41

   39   571 Tom Justice            Fenton                MI 45    945   30:14  9:44

   40   593 Jim Zboril             Winter Park           FL 47    700   30:37  9:52

   41   611 Corey Brooks           Howell                MI 45     75   30:59  9:59

   42   626 Paul Pominville        Howell                MI 45    836   31:13 10:03

   43   636 Mike Theisen           Livonia               MI 48    633   31:17 10:05

   44   663 Chuck House            White Lake            MI 45    260   31:43 10:13

   45   668 Tim Donnelly           Flint                 MI 49    156   31:57 10:17

   46   682 Brian Doefer           Howell                MI 49    955   32:09 10:21

   47   684 Bob Skrobot            Howell                MI 49    599   32:12 10:22

   48   689 Paul Thielking         Brighton              MI 49    922   32:24 10:26

   49   695 Terry Mrofchak         Highland              MI 45    920   32:32 10:29

   50   703 Steve Panoff           Pinckney              MI 46    479   32:37 10:30

   51   759 Paul McGahan           Brighton              MI 46    402   33:57 10:56

   52   771 Ray Gage               Howell                MI 49    207   34:12 11:01

   53   798 Marc Duperron          Pinckney              MI 47   1020   34:47 11:12

   54   802 Jim McCarthy           Wixom                 MI 48    394   35:00 11:16

   55   819 Cary Zerba             Primos Secane         PA 49    903   35:19 11:23

   56   934 Matt Peterson          Brighton              MI 48    498   39:44 12:48

   57   941 Mark Landis            Royal Oak             MI 49    347   39:59 12:53

   58   942 Ray Boufford           Wixom                 MI 48     63   40:00 12:53

   59   990 Mike Pitera            Howell                MI 45    752   44:54 14:28

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   154 Joann Kosaian          Brighton              MI 48    911   24:22  7:51

    2   181 Pamela Conklin         Wixom                 MI 45    939   24:45  7:59

    3   238 Angie Whitener         Fenton                MI 46    777   25:25  8:11

    4   301 Patrice Gage           Howell                MI 47    206   26:23  8:30

    5   305 Pam Younglove          Fenton                MI 45    696   26:25  8:31

    6   405 Janet Polidori         Plymouth              MI 48    509   27:57  9:00

    7   406 Katie Plasters         Gaines                MI 48    508   27:58  9:01

    8   409 Jody Burton            Dexter                MI 45     88   27:59  9:01

    9   417 Jennifer Howard        Linden                MI 45    264   28:09  9:04

   10   453 Christine Zittel       Waterford Township    MI 49   1120   28:43  9:15

   11   470 Barbara Gavitt         Hartland              MI 46    210   29:00  9:20

   12   481 Bonnie Kussmaul        Howell                MI 48    335   29:04  9:22

   13   485 Amy Giles              Waterford             MI 45   1031   29:05  9:22

   14   499 Jody Larson            Minneapolis           MN 48    350   29:17  9:26

   15   503 Sherry Ames            Clarkston             MI 45     13   29:20  9:27

   16   507 Jill Bandy             Howell                MI 45     34   29:22  9:28

   17   528 Lisa Lorkowski         Howell                MI 48    369   29:34  9:32

   18   544 Ann Mobbs              Howell                MI 49    986   29:46  9:35

   19   572 Nikole Steele          Howell                MI 48    611   30:14  9:44

   20   576 Elizabeth Thomas       South Lyon            MI 48    637   30:15  9:45

   21   596 Terri Mezel            Howell                MI 47    743   30:37  9:52

   22   640 Verena Parker          Howell                MI 47    485   31:20 10:06

   23   642 Lisa Shmina            Brighton              MI 47    756   31:24 10:07

   24   676 Cheryl Comeau          Brighton              MI 49    117   32:02 10:19

   25   677 Kim Hoffman            Howell                MI 47    250   32:03 10:19

   26   683 Carolyn Violetta       Fowlerville           MI 47    769   32:11 10:22

   27   685 Anne Pappas            Fowellerville         MI 46    480   32:14 10:23

   28   694 Deb Matheny            Lake Orion            MI 49    385   32:30 10:28

   29   742 Lynn Domka             Brighton              MI 46    153   33:25 10:46

   30   751 Natalie Mills          Davison               MI 49    423   33:43 10:52

   31   762 Jeralyn McGahan        Brighton              MI 47    398   33:58 10:56

   32   770 Cheryl Rons            Fowlerville           MI 45    887   34:08 11:00

   33   776 Kris Harris            Brighton              MI 48    233   34:17 11:03

   34   789 Chris Darkowski        Brighton              MI 45   1017   34:32 11:07

   35   793 Alicia Donnelly        Flint                 MI 48    155   34:43 11:11

   36   795 Debbie Billbrough      Davison               MI 47     52   34:43 11:11

   37   806 Linda Brandt           Pinckney              MI 48     69   35:03 11:17

   38   815 Tammy Shelhart         Howell                MI 47    593   35:17 11:22

   39   821 Kim Zapor              Brighton              MI 49    697   35:21 11:23

   40   826 Jerilann Cornell       Howell                MI 46    975   35:23 11:24

   41   839 Gloria Randall         Burton                MI 48    525   35:54 11:34

   42   845 Kristi Tesarz          Canton                MI 48   1107   36:03 11:37

   43   847 Kristin Boufford       Wixom                 MI 47     62   36:04 11:37

   44   848 Lisa Wagner            Howell                MI 47    853   36:06 11:38

   45   854 Nancy Ford             Brighton              MI 48    990   36:16 11:41

   46   860 Annette Goodfellow     Whitmore Lake         MI 45    788   36:26 11:44

   47   871 Mary Loyer             Ann Arbor             MI 47   1060   36:51 11:52

   48   895 Angela Grunn           Howell                MI 49    862   37:42 12:09

   49   908 Tracy Zboril           Winter Park           FL 49    701   38:19 12:21

   50   911 Christina Hoag         Holt                  MI 45    249   38:28 12:23

   51   915 Dawn McConnachie                                47    925   38:41 12:28

   52   919 Beth Mech              Howell                MI 49   1069   38:57 12:33

   53   920 Amy Gildemeister       Howell                MI 47   1030   38:57 12:33

   54   937 Laura Caryl            Goodrich              MI 47    102   39:47 12:49

   55   954 Nancy Tavolacci        Howell                MI 46    763   40:43 13:07

   56   967 Mary Jonik             Garden City           MI 47    297   41:59 13:31

   57   975 Jackie Jenkins         Pinckney              MI 48    289   42:22 13:39

   58   984 Carol Finn             Royal Oak             MI 46    193   43:35 14:02

   59   986 Carey Sallee           Brighton              MI 45    562   44:08 14:13

   60   988 Glenda Szkrybalo       Howell                MI 45    618   44:18 14:16

   61   995 Kathleen Heger         Whitmore Lake         MI 47    803   45:17 14:35

   62  1007 Julie Longwell         Howell                MI 47    362   47:16 15:13

   63  1017 Lisa Deghetto          Howell                MI 45    144   49:50 16:03

   64  1029 Kelley Albrant         Howell                MI 45      6   52:57 17:03

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    44 Billy Tanner           Howell                MI 50    621   20:48  6:42

    2    54 Ray Jeffery            Highland              MI 53    284   21:08  6:49

    3    65 Paul Kosaian           Brighton              MI 50    912   21:51  7:03

    4    78 Chris Cotter           Webberville           MI 54    713   22:10  7:08

    5   110 Jim Birney             Brighton              MI 50     53   23:14  7:29

    6   114 Kevin Girbach          Plymouth              MI 52    220   23:21  7:31

    7   152 Patrick Keeney         Howell                MI 54    307   24:21  7:51

    8   161 Mark Wagner            Novi                  MI 52   1109   24:26  7:52

    9   190 John Segedi            Canton                MI 53    936   24:51  8:00

   10   256 Robert Whitcomb        Flushing              MI 53    677   25:50  8:19

   11   276 Michael Frank          Brighton              MI 51    200   26:12  8:27

   12   289 Domingo Vacarez        Temperance            MI 53    889   26:19  8:29

   13   312 Doug Pontious          Wolverine Lake        MI 53   1084   26:32  8:33

   14   319 Steve Bullinger        Howell                MI 51    999   26:42  8:36

   15   344 Rick Saunders          Fenton                MI 53    564   27:07  8:44

   16   367 Daniel Blankenship     Fowlerville           MI 50    886   27:26  8:50

   17   376 Curtis Andrews         Howell                MI 51    867   27:31  8:52

   18   410 Jim Leedle             Fenton                MI 50    354   28:01  9:01

   19   412 Dan Posthuma           Brighton              MI 52   1087   28:03  9:02

   20   454 Richard Shaw           Howel                 MI 54    591   28:43  9:15

   21   500 David Whitener         Fenton                MI 53    778   29:19  9:27

   22   508 Matt Pappas            Fowlerville           MI 50    481   29:22  9:28

   23   525 Ian Trudeau            Howell                MI 50    880   29:32  9:31

   24   554 Brian Perion           South Lyon            MI 53    493   30:01  9:40

   25   568 James Scott            South Lyon            MI 53    807   30:12  9:44

   26   577 Jeff Burgess           Hartland              MI 51     87   30:17  9:45

   27   609 Michael McCarthy       Whitmore Lake         MI 51    790   30:53  9:57

   28   615 Joseph Schroeder       Brighton              MI 52    577   31:03 10:00

   29   623 Bill Kleinschmit       Brighton              MI 51    984   31:12 10:03

   30   643 Georg Schulte          Whitmore Lake         MI 52    579   31:25 10:07

   31   670 Richard Osepchuk       Howell                MI 51    467   31:58 10:18

   32   686 Kirk Roggensack        Minneapolis           MN 53    554   32:17 10:24

   33   748 Jeffery Clark          Taylor                MI 50   1125   33:32 10:48

   34   758 Charles Kranz          Saint Augustine       FL 54    954   33:56 10:56

   35   785 Mark Easton            Oscoda                MI 53    169   34:23 11:04

   36   836 Brad Miller            Bentonville           AR 50    415   35:47 11:32

   37   892 Brandon Kresge         Walled Lake           MI 52    327   37:41 12:08

   38   912 Chris Jonik            Garden City           MI 54    296   38:33 12:25

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   194 Joan Lalonde           Howell                MI 51    343   24:55  8:02

    2   240 Diane Mattson          Brighton              MI 52    390   25:28  8:12

    3   242 Joyce Segedi           Canton                MI 53    582   25:31  8:13

    4   282 Kathy Bohnsack         Brighton              MI 50    858   26:15  8:28

    5   381 Jill Winegar           Howell                MI 54    686   27:34  8:53

    6   392 Pam Lee-Campbell       Brighton              MI 54    353   27:45  8:56

    7   422 Patricia Burnett       Holt                  MI 50    981   28:19  9:07

    8   423 Marjorie Suhre         Fenton                MI 50    613   28:20  9:08

    9   435 Helen Hedger           Brighton              MI 53    236   28:33  9:12

   10   447 Debbie Newton          Davison               MI 53    972   28:39  9:14

   11   455 Carol Kaus             Howell                MI 50    302   28:43  9:15

   12   495 Diane Griffin          Pinckney              MI 51    808   29:16  9:26

   13   498 Theresa Bucy           Batavia               IL 54     85   29:17  9:26

   14   587 Jan Behrendt           Howell                MI 53     40   30:33  9:50

   15   588 Julie Johanningsmeier  Howell                MI 50    844   30:33  9:51

   16   602 Ginger Wellman         Howell                MI 50    974   30:48  9:55

   17   608 Kris Kauserud          Howell                MI 54    856   30:52  9:57

   18   671 Kathy Smith            South Lyon            MI 53   1106   31:59 10:18

   19   697 Lisa Arthur            Brighton              MI 51     26   32:33 10:29

   20   727 Kathy Kaminsky         Howell                MI 54    301   33:11 10:41

   21   753 Kelley Readman         Fenton                MI 52    534   33:49 10:54

   22   754 Ann Bollin             Brighton              MI 52     58   33:50 10:54

   23   765 Terese Tomanek         Howell                MI 50    642   34:04 10:59

   24   792 Cynthia Gillis         Brighton              MI 53    217   34:40 11:10

   25   824 Sandra Breitenbach     Gobles                MI 51   1006   35:22 11:24

   26   834 Jan Klatt              Fowlerville           MI 54   1054   35:44 11:31

   27   872 Laura Ramirez          Dexter                MI 51   1090   36:52 11:52

   28   887 Elizabeth Olson        Howell                MI 54    456   37:26 12:04

   29   902 Lisa Kist              South Lyon            MI 51    318   38:11 12:18

   30   905 Gail Jenereaux         Walled Lake           MI 52    286   38:14 12:19

   31   910 Pati Bursa             Howell                MI 52    781   38:20 12:21

   32   914 Suzanne Hemond         Howell                MI 53    784   38:38 12:26

   33   931 Michele Nelson         Howell                MI 53    450   39:41 12:47

   34   965 Mary Talbott           Pinckney              MI 54    929   41:47 13:28

   35   983 Julie Withers          Howell                MI 52    689   43:34 14:02

   36  1003 Barbara Whitcomb       Flushing              MI 54    675   45:51 14:46

   37  1009 Mindy Tessmar          Webberville           MI 50    631   47:42 15:22

   38  1023 Kim Alexander          Howell                MI 50      8   50:31 16:16

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   120 Ted Bucy               Batavia               IL 55     84   23:37  7:37

    2   209 Michael Rath           Waterford             MI 58    527   25:01  8:04

    3   260 John Kennedy           Howell                MI 56    311   25:52  8:20

    4   295 Edward Recke           Brighton              MI 59    535   26:20  8:29

    5   330 Bill Burger            Howell                MI 57     86   26:53  8:40

    6   336 Peter Bowen            Howell                MI 56     64   27:01  8:42

    7   353 Richard Bigham         Howell                MI 56     51   27:16  8:47

    8   374 Timothy Carroll        Whitmore Lake         MI 55     99   27:29  8:51

    9   413 Martin Imhof           Brighton              MI 58    273   28:05  9:03

   10   515 Thomas Van Huysen      Howell                MI 56    655   29:27  9:29

   11   548 Leonard Constantine    Chesterfield          MI 59    712   29:53  9:38

   12   583 Michael Down           Howell                MI 57    810   30:26  9:48

   13   696 Bill Lord              Howell                MI 55    366   32:32 10:29

   14   749 Steve Cardy            Fenton                MI 59    968   33:35 10:49

   15   812 Darrell Bozeman        Fenton                MI 55     66   35:15 11:21

   16   823 Terry Eisele           Fowlerville           MI 56    175   35:22 11:24

   17   878 Patrick McGowan        Howell                MI 55    742   37:02 11:56

   18   932 Kris Nelson            Howell                MI 58    449   39:41 12:47

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   215 Rhonda Duffy           St. Thomas           ONT 55    823   25:05  8:05

    2   304 Lynette Heinlein       Vassar                MI 56    237   26:24  8:30

    3   368 Joann Bonnewell        Brighton              MI 57     60   27:26  8:50

    4   460 Penny Smith            Howell                MI 56    757   28:49  9:17

    5   487 Marilyn Bradford       Highland              MI 55     68   29:07  9:23

    6   569 Elaine Slomsky         Livonia               MI 58    603   30:12  9:44

    7   621 Marian Lawson          Clarkston             MI 57    352   31:11 10:03

    8   709 Pat Meeks              Pinckney              MI 55    408   32:45 10:33

    9   796 Ann Shelide            Howell                MI 57    594   34:43 11:11

   10   797 Terry Cooley           Pinckney              MI 55    119   34:47 11:12

   11   813 Linda Wilson           Brighton              MI 59    685   35:16 11:21

   12   885 Deb Wetherbee          Northport             MI 57    673   37:18 12:01

   13   917 Laura Pompura          Pinckney              MI 59    510   38:45 12:29

   14   956 Charlotte Ratke        Howell                MI 58    531   40:43 13:07

   15   968 Joanne Roberts         Pinckney              MI 55      1   42:10 13:35

   16   997 Carolyn Boyle          Howell                MI 59     65   45:34 14:41

   17  1010 Christine Dwyer        Brighton              MI 57    166   49:18 15:53

   18  1024 Laura Bozeman          Fenton                MI 55   1005   50:56 16:24

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    81 Ron Carpenter          Hudson                MI 63     98   22:16  7:11

    2    86 Thomas Claflin         Brighton              MI 64    109   22:32  7:16

    3   236 Brad Borgeson          Brighton              MI 61    978   25:23  8:11

    4   239 George Londy           Howell                MI 62    361   25:26  8:12

    5   298 Fred Moore             Holt                  MI 63    429   26:21  8:29

    6   375 John Parke             Howell                MI 61    821   27:31  8:52

    7   580 David Jewell           Grand Rapids          MI 62    291   30:23  9:47

    8   592 James Ratke            Howell                MI 60    532   30:36  9:52

    9   661 Tom Sulkowski          Howell                MI 62    614   31:40 10:12

   10   723 William Backlund       Whitmore Lake         MI 64     31   33:08 10:40

   11   746 Nor Namdear            Fenton                MI 62    447   33:31 10:48

   12   763 Roger Dunham           Howell                MI 62    162   33:58 10:56

   13   889 Randy Evans            Brighton              MI 61    183   37:32 12:05

   14   929 Thomas Pressel         Webberville           MI 64    516   39:39 12:46

   15   951 Harold Browning        Fowlerville           MI 62     78   40:30 13:03

   16   987 Gary Scanlon           Brighton              MI 64    566   44:11 14:14

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   529 Maryann Lorkowski      Algonac               MI 60    370   29:35  9:32

    2   564 Jane Evans             Brighton              MI 61    181   30:09  9:43

    3   832 Sharon Becker          South Lyon            MI 63    706   35:42 11:30

    4   841 Carol Cragie           Howell                MI 61    125   35:55 11:34

    5   856 Claudia Tuori          Howell                MI 60    649   36:21 11:43

    6   867 Cathy Vaupel           Fowlerville           MI 62    660   36:38 11:48

    7   962 Linda West             Clarkston             MI 62    672   41:35 13:23

    8   977 Barbara White          Holly                 MI 63    678   42:43 13:46

    9   982 Kathleen Fox           Howell                MI 60    199   43:34 14:02

   10  1004 Beverly Eavou          Fenton                MI 61    170   45:57 14:48

   11  1022 Marilyn Chaperon       Howell                MI 63    105   50:30 16:16

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   148 Don Owens              Williamston           MI 68    469   24:19  7:50

    2   458 John Johnson           Indian River          MI 68    295   28:47  9:16

    3   475 James Lawson           Clarkston             MI 67    351   29:03  9:21

    4   745 Gary Hagenbuch         Standish              MI 66   1038   33:31 10:48

    5   818 Paul Minnis            Brighton              MI 65    424   35:18 11:22

    6   868 Hank Vaupel            Fowlerville           MI 68    661   36:38 11:48

    7  1005 Sam Ahlquist           Plymouth              MI 69   1141   45:59 14:49

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   497 Lorraine Losie         Kettering             OH 66    373   29:17  9:26

    2   665 Mary Lemons            Howell                MI 68    356   31:52 10:16

    3   807 Dorothy Johnson        Indian River          MI 68    293   35:03 11:17

    4   976 Judy Geer              Howell                MI 65    212   42:35 13:43

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   130 Richard Gehringer      Pinckney              MI 70   1028   23:52  7:41

    2   505 David Dugger           Howell                MI 74    825   29:22  9:27

    3   534 George White           Howell                MI 70    814   29:37  9:32

    4   784 Byron Rogers           Howell                MI 72    552   34:23 11:04

    5   809 Peter Ostrander        Howell                MI 71    468   35:05 11:18

    6   898 Harrison Hensley       Pinckney              MI 80    244   37:50 12:11

    7   947 Marvin Stevenson       Rochester Hills       MI 78    917   40:17 12:59

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   846 Claudia Ireland        Mason                 MI 71    946   36:03 11:37

    2   985 Karen Scanlon          Brighton              MI 71    567   43:53 14:08

 

                MISSING INFORMATIN - CANNOT PROCESS RESULTS

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   445 Brian Adkins           Holly                 MI       935   28:39  9:14

    2   513 Edward Bennett         Howell                MI      1146   29:26  9:29

    3   658 Amy Palmerton          Howell                MI       980   31:39 10:12

    4   708 Beverly Soave                                         606   32:42 10:32