Hanover Firecracker Run/Walk

Age Group Results

July 04, 2012


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5 Mile Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-97 98-99
5 Mile Run Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5K Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-19 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97
5K Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97

5 Mile Run

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Salisbury                                      242   30        8        29:27.9      5:53/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Vincent                                            58   48       29        34:29.9      6:54/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheri Bush                                                8   52       84        39:53.9      7:59/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tayah Schuette                                          196   13      150        47:12.8      9:26/M
       2    Lempi Luoma                                              72   13      195        52:45.9     10:33/M
       3    Mackenzi Collins                                          6   12      221        56:38.4     11:20/M
       4    Tasha Pletcher                                           44   14      244      1:02:41.4     12:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shannon Richardson                                      184   16       85        39:58.5      8:00/M
       2    Samantha Campbell                                       164   15      112        42:55.3      8:35/M
       3    Shayla Neelis                                           289   15      175        49:34.0      9:55/M
       4    Rachel Clark                                            290   16      178        49:39.4      9:56/M
       5    Ray Emmillie                                            147   15      218        56:18.4     11:16/M
Top

Female 18 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsey Burdette                                          9   18       13        30:45.1      6:09/M
       2    Megan Hubbard                                           168   18       16        31:41.0      6:20/M
       3    Kelly Morgan                                             84   18       25        34:23.8      6:53/M
       4    Sharon Morgan                                            83   18       27        34:27.9      6:53/M
       5    Jessica Anater                                          169   19       51        37:41.8      7:32/M
       6    Sierra Melling                                          161   18       64        38:26.1      7:41/M
       7    Justine Ferris                                          100   20       91        40:18.9      8:04/M
       8    Madison Cox                                             257   20       94        40:55.1      8:11/M
       9    Aubrey Pay                                              149   20      184        50:52.5     10:10/M
      10    Abbey Filip                                              39   18      197        52:56.4     10:35/M
      11    Emily Powell                                            177   18      204        54:14.0     10:51/M
      12    Alyssa Keiser                                            52   18      212        55:19.0     11:04/M
Top

Female 21 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Becky Dorian                                            157   24      172        49:20.4      9:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Jarchow                                       101   28       41        36:18.5      7:16/M
       2    Barbara Myers                                           302   26       43        36:45.2      7:21/M
       3    Jenny Murphy                                            151   26       73        39:30.4      7:54/M
       4    Melissa Purdy                                            99   27       88        40:03.6      8:01/M
       5    Amanda Casillo                                          162   28       96        41:02.6      8:12/M
       6    Tonya Sears                                              27   29      109        42:14.0      8:27/M
       7    Megan Michels                                           263   26      113        43:00.5      8:36/M
       8    Jessica Beckman                                         292   26      122        44:07.5      8:49/M
       9    Ashley Bailey                                           281   27      130        45:05.2      9:01/M
      10    Michelle Boulis                                          13   27      131        45:16.7      9:03/M
      11    Adriane Earl                                            178   26      134        45:27.2      9:05/M
      12    Nicole Honsberger                                       122   26      142        46:11.4      9:14/M
      13    Nicole Lauer                                            193   25      151        47:15.1      9:27/M
      14    Megan Hotchkin                                          278   26      156        47:33.3      9:31/M
      15    Whitney Pelton                                           29   25      174        49:33.2      9:55/M
      16    Abigail Kamke                                            80   27      191        51:42.6     10:20/M
      17    Rachel Duarte                                            76   27      214        55:24.1     11:05/M
      18    Kelli Arbuckle                                          154   28      225        57:40.1     11:32/M
      19    Rebecca Bradley                                          82   29      236        59:32.7     11:54/M
      20    Halley Pogrob                                           271   26      245      1:03:00.6     12:36/M
      21    Fleesha Gleeson                                         298   27      249      1:11:14.6     14:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Stroble                                          88   31      101        41:23.3      8:17/M
       2    Allison Cooper                                           85   34      119        43:33.5      8:43/M
       3    Kristie Jones                                           280   34      120        43:50.5      8:46/M
       4    Katie Weir                                              264   32      123        44:10.6      8:50/M
       5    Hilary Phelps                                           287   34      141        45:47.6      9:09/M
       6    Keidi Hotchkin                                          277   30      155        47:33.1      9:31/M
       7    Ann Marie Bristow                                        56   33      157        47:35.6      9:31/M
       8    Kelly Langley                                            22   34      169        49:09.5      9:50/M
       9    Jessica Jones                                             3   30      179        50:08.4     10:02/M
      10    Chrissy Vankampen                                        48   33      186        51:01.7     10:12/M
      11    Rebecca Gillmore                                         79   34      190        51:31.7     10:18/M
      12    Kathryn Vinson                                           89   33      194        52:21.1     10:28/M
      13    Kelsey Gilbert                                          126   30      209        54:47.1     10:57/M
      14    Erika Kilcner                                           194   31      224        57:39.1     11:32/M
      15    Erin Ryan                                                77   32      227        57:45.7     11:33/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Deena Corey                                             279   38       45        36:53.6      7:23/M
       2    Carol Debng                                             294   36       60        38:09.3      7:38/M
       3    Chrissy Siders                                           71   35       69        38:51.0      7:46/M
       4    Christine Palmer                                        176   36       83        39:51.6      7:58/M
       5    Shanda Borck                                            248   38      107        42:13.3      8:27/M
       6    Trina Romanowski                                        249   35      108        42:13.5      8:27/M
       7    Emily Kaiser                                            300   38      114        43:05.2      8:37/M
       8    Kimberly Rogers                                          98   36      173        49:23.1      9:53/M
       9    Becky Waldron                                           140   36      183        50:48.0     10:10/M
      10    Becky Bird                                               15   38      185        50:54.2     10:11/M
      11    Marilyn Moore                                            32   39      213        55:20.2     11:04/M
      12    Jodi Collins                                              5   39      220        56:38.2     11:20/M
      13    Lisa Dobbins-Nye                                         61   38      222        57:14.4     11:27/M
      14    Jennifer Curtis                                         142   36      241      1:01:33.1     12:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Bloomfield                                         49   43       42        36:32.9      7:18/M
       2    Teresa Lowden                                           187   42       66        38:37.0      7:43/M
       3    Sarah Ryan                                              295   42       81        39:46.4      7:57/M
       4    Heidi McCord                                            108   43      132        45:17.5      9:03/M
       5    Jayme Stewart                                           283   42      140        45:42.4      9:08/M
       6    Jennifer Frederick                                      174   41      158        47:38.3      9:32/M
       7    Rebecca Inman                                            60   43      166        49:04.7      9:49/M
       8    Kristy Allen                                              7   42      202        53:59.1     10:48/M
       9    Lucena Luoma                                             73   42      210        54:55.9     10:59/M
      10    Candie Deschamps                                        274   40      230        58:14.0     11:39/M
      11    Lisa Illi                                               105   43      231        58:38.6     11:44/M
      12    Elizabeth Jones                                         131   41      235        59:23.9     11:53/M
      13    Janet Watson                                            256   43      238      1:00:10.8     12:02/M
      14    Chery Slagle                                            166   43      240      1:00:58.3     12:12/M
      15    Amy Sayre                                               167   43      242      1:02:01.0     12:24/M
      16    Tammy Clough                                             53   43      247      1:10:24.4     14:05/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Martha Olsen                                            158   48       35        35:22.5      7:04/M
       2    Cindy Triveline                                          28   49      126        44:23.6      8:53/M
       3    Sherri Cauthon                                          132   47      162        48:03.5      9:37/M
       4    Lorenda Faist                                           179   49      199        53:02.4     10:36/M
       5    Belinda Vinton                                          237   46      215        55:42.5     11:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roxann Brown                                            139   52      136        45:34.7      9:07/M
       2    Carol Carney                                            270   51      146        46:42.7      9:20/M
       3    Ruth Sleight                                             69   50      163        48:22.2      9:40/M
       4    Delores Webb                                            125   54      168        49:09.2      9:50/M
       5    Christina Murphy                                         55   53      192        51:49.7     10:22/M
       6    Jennifer Otmanowski                                      25   51      198        52:57.4     10:35/M
       7    Theresa Carlson                                         103   50      205        54:19.5     10:52/M
       8    Laura Bully                                             247   51      207        54:34.6     10:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peggy Ott                                               181   56      143        46:17.2      9:15/M
       2    Ruthann Hershberger                                      31   59      167        49:08.3      9:50/M
       3    Karen Downing                                           273   59      208        54:44.5     10:57/M
       4    Renee Dingman                                            91   59      233        59:16.8     11:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheila Fitzgibbons                                       95   62      181        50:34.2     10:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lia Stevens                                             111   66      177        49:38.6      9:56/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Heath                                            200   19        1        27:14.8      5:27/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Dixon                                               110   48        5        28:13.3      5:39/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Olsen                                             159   51       14        31:19.7      6:16/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aaron Heath                                             199   14       46        37:10.2      7:26/M
       2    Zach Abbee                                              152   14       61        38:13.8      7:39/M
       3    Chase Swope                                             118   13      127        44:28.1      8:54/M
       4    Tyler Bird                                               14   14      128        44:52.0      8:58/M
       5    Josiah Dinverno                                          33   10      148        47:08.8      9:26/M
       6    Steven Drinkwine                                        195   13      170        49:11.2      9:50/M
       7    Kevin Pletcher                                           45   10      228        57:53.1     11:35/M
       8    Geoffrey Pletcher                                        46   12      229        57:53.3     11:35/M
       9    Noah Dinverno                                            36    8      239      1:00:40.6     12:08/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryce Stroede                                           138   17        6        28:47.3      5:45/M
       2    Kyle Allen                                              258   16       20        33:00.6      6:36/M
       3    Lucas Crisanti                                           68   15       31        34:37.0      6:55/M
       4    Matthew Childs                                          148   15       34        34:58.6      7:00/M
       5    Tristan Swartout                                        145   16       36        35:23.7      7:05/M
       6    Brian Dillon                                            171   17       49        37:33.1      7:31/M
       7    Isaac Pringle                                           160   17       50        37:39.4      7:32/M
       8    Zach Hockaday                                           251   15       53        37:44.3      7:33/M
       9    Evan Wheeler                                            155   16       86        39:58.6      8:00/M
      10    Austin Keiser                                            51   15       93        40:47.6      8:09/M
      11    Andrew Adkins                                           301   15      111        42:50.4      8:34/M
      12    Austin McRae                                             47   16      133        45:18.7      9:04/M
      13    Michael Zeiler                                          143   16      137        45:36.0      9:07/M
      14    Brendan Hunt                                            172   15      189        51:30.8     10:18/M
Top

Male 18 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark List                                               198   20       10        30:18.4      6:04/M
       2    Jon Clore                                               186   19       32        34:45.4      6:57/M
       3    Branden Cunningham                                        4   20       47        37:12.7      7:26/M
       4    Matt Hazel                                              275   18      200        53:20.3     10:40/M
Top

Male 21 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pete Konieczki                                          183   22        7        29:07.3      5:49/M
       2    Mick Adkins                                             284   22       21        33:14.5      6:39/M
       3    Eric Stuard                                             299   23      110        42:30.3      8:30/M
       4    Kelyn Brockway                                          238   24      164        48:28.8      9:42/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Mena                                               240   27        3        27:42.1      5:32/M
       2    R.p. White                                              252   25        4        27:54.8      5:35/M
       3    Kevin Gienapp                                           244   27       18        32:17.8      6:27/M
       4    Dan Omo                                                   2   29       22        33:18.5      6:40/M
       5    Andrew Kubish                                           106   26       40        36:12.0      7:14/M
       6    Kyle Harris                                              96   29       52        37:42.5      7:32/M
       7    Greg Dutton                                             306   27       54        37:48.0      7:34/M
       8    Brandon Bartel                                          293   25       79        39:41.5      7:56/M
       9    James Scott                                             180   29      105        42:08.8      8:26/M
      10    Matthew Murphy                                          150   27      116        43:17.8      8:39/M
      11    Edward Watson                                           255   25      154        47:28.4      9:30/M
      12    Jacob Stressman                                          24   28      160        48:01.8      9:36/M
      13    Matthew Myers                                           303   27      161        48:03.4      9:37/M
      14    Jason Dorian                                            156   25      171        49:20.2      9:52/M
      15    Andrew Bradley                                           81   29      196        52:51.6     10:34/M
      16    Nate Gleeson                                            296   25      217        56:14.2     11:15/M
      17    Adam Arbuckle                                           153   28      226        57:44.7     11:33/M
      18    Zach Gleeson                                            297   29      248      1:11:14.5     14:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Nikkila                                         254   30        2        27:29.4      5:30/M
       2    Rob Schwartz                                             50   30       15        31:37.3      6:19/M
       3    Michael Ofsanshy                                        253   33       17        31:47.8      6:21/M
       4    Jay Frey                                                 87   32       30        34:34.7      6:55/M
       5    Rob Salisbury                                           241   32       37        35:33.7      7:07/M
       6    Kurt Spratt                                              23   34       38        35:38.3      7:08/M
       7    Derek Stuttz                                            121   30       75        39:33.2      7:55/M
       8    Jeffrey Bondfield                                       245   31       80        39:43.0      7:57/M
       9    Dan Casillo                                             163   33       95        41:01.1      8:12/M
      10    Steve Densmore                                          165   30      102        41:30.0      8:18/M
      11    Justin Phelps                                           286   33      129        45:00.6      9:00/M
      12    Tim Jaeger                                              120   34      165        48:29.0      9:42/M
      13    Travis Holeman                                           10   32      188        51:26.5     10:17/M
      14    Michael Melnick                                         134   30      211        55:16.3     11:03/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Crall                                              112   35       23        34:19.2      6:52/M
       2    Brian Marshall                                          128   38       26        34:26.6      6:53/M
       3    Jason Steffes                                           141   38       48        37:19.2      7:28/M
       4    Michael Lee                                              17   37       55        37:48.5      7:34/M
       5    Kelly Kendall                                           175   37       57        38:04.7      7:37/M
       6    Eric Siders                                              70   35       74        39:31.2      7:54/M
       7    Steve Laird                                             265   35       77        39:36.4      7:55/M
       8    Robert Wright                                           107   36       89        40:04.8      8:01/M
       9    Aaron Skrocki                                            93   35       98        41:10.0      8:14/M
      10    Jason Tingley                                           117   36      104        41:55.8      8:23/M
      11    James Russell, Jr.                                       57   37      106        42:10.4      8:26/M
      12    Michael Monroe                                           62   38      201        53:53.6     10:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Romanowski                                          250   42        9        30:09.0      6:02/M
       2    Brian Mazur                                             144   44       11        30:18.8      6:04/M
       3    David Jordon                                             19   40       12        30:38.6      6:08/M
       4    Joel Dinverno                                            38   42       33        34:54.8      6:59/M
       5    Joshua Donnelly                                          40   41       44        36:52.4      7:22/M
       6    Brian McEwan                                             41   43       63        38:22.0      7:40/M
       7    Daniel Pierce                                           266   44       68        38:41.5      7:44/M
       8    Dean Martin                                             269   44       70        39:07.4      7:49/M
       9    Brent Frederick                                         173   40       76        39:34.1      7:55/M
      10    Walter Bird                                              12   43       78        39:39.6      7:56/M
      11    Joe Lowden                                              188   42       90        40:11.1      8:02/M
      12    Andrew Reigle                                           113   43       97        41:03.5      8:13/M
      13    Ken McCord                                              109   43      121        43:53.4      8:47/M
      14    Gary Schuette                                           197   41      139        45:38.8      9:08/M
      15    Scott Oring                                             667   43      145        46:30.4      9:18/M
      16    Cory Hunt                                               170   43      187        51:07.7     10:13/M
      17    Dan Wawiernig                                            30   44      203        53:59.6     10:48/M
      18    Eric Pletcher                                            43   40      243      1:02:41.3     12:32/M
      19    Mike Clough                                              54   42      246      1:10:23.6     14:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    James Lakatos                                           261   45       56        37:51.4      7:34/M
       2    Jeff Collier                                            243   47       59        38:06.9      7:37/M
       3    Christopher Merrill                                      42   46      115        43:14.5      8:39/M
       4    Randy Walch                                              26   46      117        43:18.2      8:40/M
       5    Edward Robles                                           291   49      118        43:30.8      8:42/M
       6    Dave Crisanti                                            67   47      144        46:25.1      9:17/M
       7    Chip Illi                                               104   46      149        47:12.6      9:26/M
       8    Kevin Cunningham                                          1   45      193        52:20.5     10:28/M
       9    Charles Castaneda                                       285   49      251      1:32:05.8     18:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Lukasik                                             288   52       28        34:29.3      6:54/M
       2    Jeffery Heath                                           239   51       39        35:51.5      7:10/M
       3    Paul Hocter                                             135   52       58        38:05.9      7:37/M
       4    Larry Ott                                               182   54       65        38:30.1      7:42/M
       5    Loyd Mbabu                                               92   52       67        38:40.7      7:44/M
       6    Tim Clore                                               185   52       92        40:25.9      8:05/M
       7    Tom Fenton                                               97   52      100        41:13.6      8:15/M
       8    Herb Maskell                                            136   51      124        44:16.6      8:51/M
       9    Craig Werner                                             86   52      125        44:19.5      8:52/M
      10    Brian Cauthon                                           133   53      159        47:39.1      9:32/M
      11    Rick Zanz                                               262   51      206        54:24.8     10:53/M
      12    Scott McClain                                           304   51      219        56:29.2     11:18/M
      13    Bill McKinley                                           276   50      223        57:32.3     11:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Bapst, Jr.                                          20   56       19        32:35.2      6:31/M
       2    Danny McClure                                           116   55       72        39:22.2      7:52/M
       3    Rick Swope                                              119   55       82        39:48.3      7:58/M
       4    Rick Hills                                               78   56       87        40:02.5      8:00/M
       5    Chris Gleeson                                           259   56      103        41:50.0      8:22/M
       6    James Engle                                             268   59      138        45:38.0      9:08/M
       7    Joe Evans                                               246   58      147        46:51.8      9:22/M
       8    Kevin Webb                                              124   56      153        47:18.8      9:28/M
       9    Michael Barabash                                        114   56      180        50:17.0     10:03/M
      10    Richard Ellison                                          94   57      182        50:35.5     10:07/M
      11    Rick Zantop                                             282   56      232        59:09.6     11:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Carpenter                                            18   62       62        38:20.9      7:40/M
       2    William Reid                                            260   62       99        41:11.8      8:14/M
       3    Dave Carlson                                            102   61      135        45:32.6      9:06/M
       4    Bob Sonsara                                              59   60      152        47:16.2      9:27/M
       5    Wally Drogt                                              16   63      250      1:11:30.8     14:18/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Callie Risner                                           272   67      176        49:35.8      9:55/M
       2    Lawrence Kaiser                                         123   67      216        55:51.1     11:10/M
       3    John Hayes                                              127   68      237      1:00:00.3     12:00/M
Top

Male 75 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Everett Luoma                                            75   81      234        59:23.0     11:53/M
Top

no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Gilpin                                              267   99       24        34:21.7      6:52/M
       2    Jeff Beggle                                             189   99       71        39:11.6      7:50/M

5K Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Brigham                                           582   56        4        37:01.8     11:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Fater                                             645   49        6        37:43.9     12:10/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Rowley                                            588   61        8        37:49.0     12:12/M
Top

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sidnee Swarts                                           630   11       35        43:42.6     14:06/M
       2    Kaylee Steffes                                          632   14       36        43:44.5     14:06/M
       3    Rachel Childs                                           643   12       49        46:55.2     15:08/M
       4    Jaydyn Lindsey                                          621   10       52        47:10.3     15:13/M
       5    Aubrey Everett                                          635   09       67        53:25.4     17:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Samantha Meyers                                         623   24       18        40:30.1     13:04/M
       2    Tiffany Cline                                           647   26       34        43:21.0     13:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristin Flick                                           584   37        5        37:28.8     12:05/M
       2    Heidi Vegter                                            651   34       16        40:17.4     13:00/M
       3    Kelly Draper                                            597   31       19        40:30.5     13:04/M
       4    Crystal Miller                                          650   33       30        42:54.2     13:50/M
       5    Tricia Jordon                                           668   32       33        43:16.7     13:57/M
       6    Christina Steffes                                       631   34       38        43:59.9     14:11/M
       7    Melissa Crowley                                         585   34       39        45:08.2     14:34/M
       8    Laura Morgan                                            618   38       59        50:22.1     16:15/M
       9    Danna Woolsey                                           610   32       60        50:23.0     16:15/M
      10    Dede Rush                                               639   33       73        56:27.4     18:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Wolfgang                                           137   43        9        38:22.8     12:23/M
       2    Laurie Smith                                            579   45       20        40:33.5     13:05/M
       3    Carol Wierenga                                          589   42       28        42:38.5     13:45/M
       4    Diane Cattell                                           626   49       37        43:56.5     14:10/M
       5    Julianne Crowley                                        663   42       40        45:08.4     14:34/M
       6    Kathy Foster                                            590   49       41        45:08.8     14:34/M
       7    Marilynn Fryer                                          627   43       44        45:49.9     14:47/M
       8    Dianne Hitt                                             591   41       46        46:03.9     14:51/M
       9    Jennifer Childs                                         642   44       48        46:47.7     15:05/M
      10    Leslie Taylor-Oring                                     666   46       50        47:01.4     15:10/M
      11    Miranda Lindsey                                         619   41       54        47:57.9     15:28/M
      12    Cynthia McEwan                                          603   40       63        52:23.2     16:54/M
      13    Sharon Mazerov                                          648   44       66        52:44.5     17:01/M
      14    Jill Everett                                            637   44       69        53:26.3     17:14/M
      15    Pat Gilpin                                              664   48       71        56:15.1     18:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Sheehan                                          615   56       12        39:16.3     12:40/M
       2    Tanya Waddington                                        633   51       14        39:28.8     12:44/M
       3    Kim Crisanti                                             63   50       23        41:19.8     13:20/M
       4    Connie Fenton                                           578   52       29        42:51.5     13:49/M
       5    Doran Winchell                                          594   53       31        42:57.4     13:51/M
       6    Doreen Ruede                                            580   57       58        50:21.7     16:15/M
       7    Lauri Knox                                              665   50       72        56:15.4     18:09/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Guillemette                                       583   66       43        45:49.4     14:47/M
       2    Marie Matteson                                          593   60       56        49:29.6     15:58/M
       3    Mary Weir                                               655   61       70        54:01.5     17:25/M
       4    Mary Frey                                               652   63       74        56:28.1     18:13/M
Top

Female 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Judie Swank                                             657   71       26        41:53.4     13:31/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Swarts                                            629   47        1        23:28.0      7:34/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kris Klozek                                             654   63        2        30:57.4      9:59/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Tripp                                               656   61        3        31:41.7     10:13/M
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jay Woolsey                                             609   10       47        46:46.8     15:05/M
       2    Max McEwan                                              602    8       64        52:23.9     16:54/M
       3    Parker Everett                                          636   12       76      1:04:05.7     20:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Draper                                              598   31       17        40:29.9     13:04/M
       2    Mike Miller                                             649   35       21        40:36.9     13:06/M
       3    Nick Rush                                               659   33       22        41:05.3     13:15/M
       4    Lamar Hershberger                                       600   36       75        57:11.2     18:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gordon Cattell                                          625   49       25        41:42.0     13:27/M
       2    Kevin Lindsey                                           620   44       53        47:47.7     15:25/M
       3    Darel Woolsey                                           608   40       57        49:59.5     16:07/M
       4    Joe Childs                                              641   45       62        52:18.8     16:52/M
       5    Mike Everett                                            638   40       68        53:25.8     17:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Curtis Fater                                            646   56        7        37:44.0     12:10/M
       2    James Sleight                                           653   59       11        39:01.6     12:35/M
       3    Todd Sheehan                                            616   52       13        39:17.1     12:40/M
       4    Jerry Waddington                                        634   53       15        39:29.2     12:44/M
       5    Bob Jones                                               628   59       24        41:36.6     13:25/M
       6    Nelson Ray                                              644   57       27        42:11.5     13:36/M
       7    Jim Matthews                                            587   56       51        47:01.6     15:10/M
       8    Michael Matteson                                        592   59       55        49:29.4     15:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan McCloskey                                           586   61       10        38:36.1     12:27/M
       2    John Lane                                               658   63       32        43:13.4     13:56/M
       3    Jeff Guillemette                                        624   62       42        45:49.1     14:47/M
       4    David Delaet                                            581   67       77      1:11:30.2     23:04/M
Top

Male 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Maynard                                           596   72       45        45:53.6     14:48/M
       2    Elwin Skinkle                                           622   77       61        51:49.5     16:43/M
       3    Clifford Mazeron                                        595   78       65        52:43.6     17:00/M