Run For The House 10K

age group results

March 24, 2012, at Okemos, MI


Results by Everal Race Management

Female Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erica Harrell                                            50   33        9        40:47.8      6:35/M

Male Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David McComb                                            764   23        1        35:31.7      5:44/M

Female Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rhonda Dick                                             101   46       14        41:40.9      6:43/M

Male Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken McCarthy                                            126   47        4        39:02.0      6:18/M

Female Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jean Bolley                                              52   60       61        51:31.6      8:19/M

Male Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Soltow                                            100   50        7        39:29.5      6:22/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lizzie Wertz                                             65   20       15        42:01.2      6:47/M
       2    Chloe Grabo Cuski                                       174   22       23        43:56.7      7:05/M
       3    Jessica Coakes                                          180   23       38        47:19.5      7:38/M
       4    Shannon Flowerday                                        89   24       47        48:44.3      7:52/M
       5    Mary Harris                                              66   20       64        52:34.4      8:29/M
       6    Gina Vito                                                27   20       84        54:52.4      8:51/M
       7    Harley Pedigo                                            11   20       89        55:57.6      9:01/M
       8    Kayla Minix                                              12   21       91        56:16.1      9:05/M
       9    Mary Cooper                                             123   20       97        57:07.3      9:13/M
      10    Kim Martin                                              115   20      111      1:00:17.8      9:43/M
      11    Jennifer Dedo                                           169   20      118      1:01:18.4      9:53/M
      12    Rebecca Hess                                             28   20      142      1:05:26.6     10:33/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Crane                                                49   24       21        43:15.5      6:59/M
       2    Nathan Johns                                            135   23       24        43:59.6      7:06/M
       3    Jay Thaker                                              117   22       29        46:14.0      7:27/M
       4    Nolan Hughes                                            172   20       34        46:52.4      7:34/M
       5    Paul Troutman                                            22   24       35        47:03.8      7:35/M
       6    Ethan Olds                                              128   22       37        47:10.7      7:36/M
       7    Jake Bresinski                                           35   21       87        55:39.8      8:59/M
       8    Justin Garwood                                           86   23      104        59:17.1      9:34/M
       9    Viet Tran                                                45   24      153      1:07:39.4     10:55/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen Smith                                            72   29       31        46:34.4      7:31/M
       2    Jennifer Kenyon                                          80   25       40        47:33.5      7:40/M
       3    Katie Alexander                                          92   26       46        48:35.6      7:50/M
       4    Nicole Sherman                                          175   26       52        49:59.7      8:04/M
       5    Yulinda Ma                                               36   26       55        50:39.6      8:10/M
       6    Megan Segur                                               9   27       62        52:21.5      8:27/M
       7    Celina Windnagle                                         38   27       81        54:40.7      8:49/M
       8    Meghan Potter                                           176   28       82        54:46.0      8:50/M
       9    Jessica Dennings                                        108   26      101        58:11.1      9:23/M
      10    Abby Mulvaney                                            14   27      121      1:01:26.5      9:55/M
      11    Megan Melvin                                             74   26      130      1:03:01.8     10:10/M
      12    Rosemary Roper                                           15   25      159      1:12:59.6     11:46/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Kovalcheck                                          114   27       22        43:38.7      7:02/M
       2    David Green                                               3   25       68        53:24.3      8:37/M
       3    David Degrandichup                                      187   29      103        59:14.7      9:33/M
       4    Brandon France                                          184   29      158      1:08:56.6     11:07/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anne Gill                                                79   32       32        46:35.4      7:31/M
       2    Nicole Sellen                                           124   31       33        46:39.6      7:31/M
       3    Megan Mullin                                            165   34       41        47:37.1      7:41/M
       4    Staci Smith                                             158   32       45        48:31.8      7:50/M
       5    Jill Martinez                                            85   31       50        49:32.8      7:59/M
       6    Jill Kindinger                                           32   34       65        52:55.8      8:32/M
       7    Bethany Ritter                                           53   32       69        53:26.5      8:37/M
       8    Jessica McFarland                                        67   33       70        53:30.5      8:38/M
       9    Stacia Buchanan                                          98   34       77        54:04.7      8:43/M
      10    Phung Tran                                               44   31       78        54:20.4      8:46/M
      11    Anne Marie Root                                         105   33       90        56:10.4      9:04/M
      12    Jessica Karr                                             30   30      100        57:54.3      9:20/M
      13    Kate Skowronek                                          157   32      114      1:00:47.6      9:48/M
      14    Erika Hoppes                                            113   30      117      1:01:11.2      9:52/M
      15    Gwendolyn Murhy                                         136   32      122      1:01:46.6      9:58/M
      16    Kori Shook                                              140   34      124      1:01:53.2      9:59/M
      17    Jessica Riley                                            73   34      126      1:02:01.5     10:00/M
      18    Amber Burgess                                            31   32      133      1:03:21.5     10:13/M
      19    Laurie Acker                                             29   31      134      1:03:21.5     10:13/M
      20    Anna Kaschner                                           191   32      157      1:08:32.8     11:03/M
      21    Christine Koneval                                       121   32      160      1:13:16.5     11:49/M
      22    Katy Califf                                               4   32      162      1:15:26.7     12:10/M
      23    Laura Harris                                             57   32      165      1:16:23.4     12:19/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Douglas Mulvaney                                         13   31        5        39:08.3      6:19/M
       2    Matt Elser                                               97   31       11        41:18.7      6:40/M
       3    Jonathon Thomas                                         182   30       18        42:28.8      6:51/M
       4    Nicholas Brzezinski                                      55   30       36        47:10.4      7:36/M
       5    James Tuttle                                            102   33       58        51:14.5      8:16/M
       6    Ryan Potter                                             112   33       83        54:46.4      8:50/M
       7    Brian Dishaw                                            164   30       94        56:55.9      9:11/M
       8    Todd Lukens                                             133   32       99        57:54.0      9:20/M
       9    Nathan Tykocki                                           68   31      106        59:19.7      9:34/M
      10    Peter Hoppes                                            146   34      116      1:01:11.1      9:52/M
      11    Sylvester Owusu                                         190   30      129      1:02:57.4     10:09/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Hamilton                                        90   39       42        47:47.7      7:42/M
       2    Beth Holben                                              84   39       43        47:53.1      7:43/M
       3    Carol Huhn                                               59   37       53        50:00.3      8:04/M
       4    Brittney Yuille (guven)                                  47   36       56        50:48.5      8:12/M
       5    Kristen Sabec                                            95   36       66        53:20.7      8:36/M
       6    Laura Hillaker                                          147   38       71        53:32.8      8:38/M
       7    Tracy Richey                                             77   37       74        53:51.8      8:41/M
       8    Roni Klungle                                            166   35       75        53:52.9      8:41/M
       9    Emily Matthews                                           42   36       79        54:39.0      8:49/M
      10    Amy Flourry                                              94   37       85        55:01.2      8:52/M
      11    Josanna Sutka                                           125   35       96        57:05.5      9:12/M
      12    Danielle Johnson                                         16   35      109        59:54.4      9:40/M
      13    Lori Noyer                                               99   39      132      1:03:16.0     10:12/M
      14    Heather Morehouse                                        83   39      138      1:04:45.3     10:27/M
      15    Angie Nyquist                                            64   37      139      1:04:46.9     10:27/M
      16    Lisa Sutton Smith                                       106   38      155      1:07:49.0     10:56/M
      17    Thuy-Anh Tran                                            48   36      164      1:15:56.1     12:15/M
      18    Tamie Wise                                              144   39      168      1:37:05.6     15:40/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Simon                                            91   35        2        38:34.4      6:13/M
       2    John Hart                                               132   36        3        38:43.8      6:15/M
       3    Tim Corson                                               37   36       12        41:29.0      6:41/M
       4    Josh Shook                                              134   35       19        42:41.9      6:53/M
       5    Marcus Martinez                                         185   36       30        46:32.1      7:30/M
       6    Ken Root                                                104   35       49        49:23.0      7:58/M
       7    Bryan Jobec                                             186   39       67        53:21.3      8:36/M
       8    Aaron Matthews                                           43   37       80        54:39.8      8:49/M
       9    Kurtis Schulze                                           18   36       92        56:25.6      9:06/M
      10    Michael Howard                                          188   37      105        59:18.6      9:34/M
      11    Sean Whittum                                              1   35      107        59:25.7      9:35/M
      12    Jamie Wetzel                                             19   36      108        59:52.7      9:39/M
      13    Dan Wise                                                145   39      167      1:37:05.0     15:40/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Thomas                                        111   44       72        53:43.9      8:40/M
       2    Shannon Sweeny                                           54   40       93        56:46.6      9:09/M
       3    Kristin Clark                                           189   41       95        57:01.1      9:12/M
       4    Tina Timm                                               131   42      110        59:56.8      9:40/M
       5    Christa Lininger                                         87   41      119      1:01:19.3      9:53/M
       6    No Name Bllytbager                                      173   43      123      1:01:50.3      9:58/M
       7    Ronni Laux                                              143   43      128      1:02:42.4     10:07/M
       8    Tracie Whittum                                            2   41      135      1:04:00.7     10:19/M
       9    Kelli Louth                                             122   41      161      1:13:42.6     11:53/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aric Prudden                                            154   42        8        40:39.2      6:33/M
       2    John Granger                                            130   41       16        42:22.6      6:50/M
       3    Christopher Kerr                                        151   40       26        44:43.1      7:13/M
       4    Rodney Gill                                              78   42       39        47:21.6      7:38/M
       5    Scott Doerfler                                          116   43       48        49:01.6      7:54/M
       6    Brian Ruster                                             81   44       59        51:15.6      8:16/M
       7    Jerry Barker                                             40   43      102        58:59.0      9:31/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Stagg                                               168   45       25        44:40.7      7:12/M
       2    Paula Coakes                                            179   45       44        48:11.1      7:46/M
       3    Ruth Schultz                                            156   46       51        49:37.5      8:00/M
       4    Pamela Farran                                           107   47       63        52:25.3      8:27/M
       5    Barb Schelter                                           155   49      148      1:06:12.7     10:41/M
       6    Beth Obrien                                              33   48      150      1:07:18.9     10:51/M
       7    Suzanne O'Connel                                        138   47      151      1:07:27.3     10:53/M
       8    Kathleen Battle                                          23   48      154      1:07:48.4     10:56/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bora Guven                                               46   45        6        39:24.6      6:21/M
       2    John Lubis                                               70   48       10        41:14.4      6:39/M
       3    Bob Rock                                                 10   46       17        42:26.1      6:51/M
       4    John Coakes                                             178   47       27        45:18.0      7:18/M
       5    Craig Tait                                              170   47       28        45:32.1      7:21/M
       6    Rick O'Connell                                          137   45       54        50:11.1      8:06/M
       7    Dave Trumpie                                            103   45       60        51:16.0      8:16/M
       8    David Miller                                            167   45       86        55:08.4      8:54/M
       9    Linda Kahler                                            803   47      115      1:00:59.6      9:50/M
      10    Edgardo Perez                                            93   45      127      1:02:02.2     10:00/M
      11    Walter Williams                                         161   45      143      1:05:32.1     10:34/M
      12    Brendan Obrien                                           34   48      156      1:08:05.0     10:59/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jenny Transue                                           159   50       73        53:49.4      8:41/M
       2    Susan Masten                                            119   54      120      1:01:23.4      9:54/M
       3    Lolo Robison                                            171   51      131      1:03:03.6     10:10/M
       4    Terry Cooley                                            139   54      137      1:04:45.2     10:27/M
       5    Lynda Kerns                                             150   53      140      1:05:04.3     10:30/M
       6    Catherine Lamothe                                       153   52      152      1:07:35.0     10:54/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Alleman                                             163   53       13        41:31.3      6:42/M
       2    Dean Schrauben                                            8   54       57        51:04.1      8:14/M
       3    Robert Potter                                           177   51      149      1:06:16.0     10:41/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Lynn Broughman                                       7   55       98        57:15.7      9:14/M
       2    Rita House                                               62   57      112      1:00:19.3      9:44/M
       3    Kimberly Johnson                                        142   55      125      1:01:54.2      9:59/M
       4    Jayne Higo                                               75   58      136      1:04:24.7     10:23/M
       5    Robyn Flanders                                          183   56      141      1:05:15.8     10:31/M
       6    Marci Hooper                                             58   57      163      1:15:52.6     12:14/M
       7    Linda Fitzpatrick                                        82   59      169      1:37:23.2     15:42/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gerard Wilbrink                                         160   58       20        43:05.7      6:57/M
       2    Gordon Clark                                             69   56       88        55:43.0      8:59/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kris Cadwell                                             41   60       76        53:54.2      8:42/M
       2    Janet Lee                                               162   60      145      1:05:33.3     10:34/M
       3    Sandy Hines                                             149   63      146      1:06:06.2     10:40/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry House                                              61   61      113      1:00:24.8      9:45/M
       2    John Peterson                                            21   64      144      1:05:33.0     10:34/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marilynn Briggs                                           6   69      166      1:16:25.9     12:20/M

Female 75 & up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Liz Lancaster                                           129   75      147      1:06:12.4     10:41/M


Run For The House 5K Run/Walk

Age group results

March 24, 2012, at Okemos, MI


Results by Everal Race Management

Female Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Vincent                                           719   48        4        20:14.8      6:32/M

Male Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marty Alward                                            739   47        1        17:55.3      5:47/M

Female Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kassie Guile                                            678   47       17        22:05.8      7:07/M

Male Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael VanOss                                          439   46        2        19:47.6      6:23/M

Female Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maryellen Stornant                                      641   51       18        22:07.5      7:08/M

Male Grandmasters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Boylan                                            435   64       13        21:34.4      6:57/M

Female 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Willow Martin                                           301   14       52        24:34.0      7:55/M
       2    Victoria Levinsohn                                      570   12       59        24:49.2      8:00/M
       3    Brennan Long                                            469   11       70        25:24.7      8:12/M
       4    Addison Schulze                                          17   10       88        26:05.7      8:25/M
       5    Jessica Pekrul                                          429   12      102        27:01.9      8:43/M
       6    Emily Vincent                                           366   10      162        31:12.8     10:04/M
       7    Kylie Shuh                                              829   13      169        31:39.2     10:13/M
       8    Myra Johnson                                            321    8      183        32:49.5     10:35/M
       9    Grace Garno                                             606   13      189        32:53.8     10:36/M
      10    Sage Johnson                                            322   10      191        33:00.7     10:39/M
      11    Rhiannon Shook                                          649   11      192        33:01.5     10:39/M
      12    Jillian Draheim                                         485    8      212        34:30.6     11:08/M
      13    Anniston Burak                                          777    8      236        36:29.5     11:46/M
      14    Avery Walsh                                             790    8      244        37:06.5     11:58/M
      15    Joy Garno                                               621    9      261        38:49.3     12:31/M
      16    Maddie Gerding                                          502    6      304        43:57.6     14:11/M
      17    Alexis Hutchinson                                       364   12      308        44:47.2     14:27/M
      18    Desta MacDowell                                         563    9      328        47:21.7     15:16/M
      19    Jaylene Vermillion                                      418   11      331        48:06.2     15:31/M
      20    Myah Richardson                                         522   10      332        48:07.4     15:31/M
      21    Mandy Brock                                             442   13      348        50:26.3     16:16/M
      22    Maria Perez                                             530    7      357        51:53.2     16:44/M
      23    Nicole Brock                                            444    7      358        52:00.4     16:46/M
      24    Isabella Perez                                          531    3      360        52:08.9     16:49/M
      25    Chloe Willobee                                          524    9      379        54:31.7     17:35/M
      26    Delaney MacDowell                                       564    8      380        54:32.3     17:35/M
      27    Reagan Shook                                            650    8      410        58:47.8     18:58/M
      28    Khloe Shattuck                                          495    3      419      1:00:01.2     19:22/M

Male 14 & under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Wojcik                                          471   13       55        24:37.4      7:56/M
       2    Ryan Wheeler                                            817   14       60        24:56.2      8:03/M
       3    Matthew Garno                                           622   11       75        25:31.4      8:14/M
       4    Jesse Heikkinen                                         453   13       85        25:54.3      8:21/M
       5    Robbie Nixon                                            708    9       86        25:55.7      8:22/M
       6    Ethan Heikkinen                                         454   11       91        26:30.1      8:33/M
       7    Cole Heikkinen                                          455    8       93        26:33.0      8:34/M
       8    David Levinsohn                                         568    8      135        29:41.5      9:35/M
       9    Evan Williams                                           721   12      176        32:01.0     10:20/M
      10    Riece Shattuck                                          629   11      210        34:28.1     11:07/M
      11    Tyler Holtz                                             758   8       232        36:12.6     11:41/M
      12    Seth Nixon                                              709   11      323        46:46.3     15:05/M
      13    Chadwick Willobee                                       358   11      327        47:15.1     15:15/M
      14    Ayden Gerding                                           503    8      329        47:26.7     15:18/M
      15    Ethan Jaquette                                          752    9      336        49:28.1     15:57/M
      16    Trevor Brock                                            443   12      349        50:27.4     16:16/M
      17    Emmett Leidi                                            671    4      374        53:48.7     17:21/M
      18    Thomas Brooks                                           318    3      398        57:39.3     18:36/M
      19    William Fisher                                          383    4      413        59:26.8     19:10/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shelby Guile                                            677   19       12        21:33.0      6:57/M
       2    Samantha Campbell                                       734   15       26        22:49.5      7:22/M
       3    Elyssa Gill                                             451   15      186        32:52.1     10:36/M
       4    Erika Gill                                              452   19      196        33:18.4     10:45/M
       5    Courtney Young                                          726   15      269        39:55.2     12:53/M
       6    Marissa McCrumb                                         600   17      305        44:05.3     14:13/M
       7    Ashtin Palmer                                           771   16      306        44:25.1     14:20/M
       8    August Vermillion                                       417   16      343        49:44.1     16:03/M
       9    Danielle Murphy                                         529   17      356        51:52.6     16:44/M
      10    Michelle Shattuck                                       640   15      384        54:55.8     17:43/M
      11    Becky Harris                                            422   18      387        55:27.7     17:53/M
      12    Taylor Bunker                                           691   16      395        57:23.5     18:31/M
      13    Bethany Tylo                                            516   18      416        59:54.2     19:19/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Austin Ronspees                                         413   17        3        20:03.1      6:28/M
       2    Ryan Wrench                                             344   18        7        21:13.0      6:51/M
       3    Zach Whitaker                                           610   19       53        24:34.4      7:55/M
       4    Joseph Davis                                            770   19      181        32:45.0     10:34/M
       5    Conner Shuh                                             620   17      211        34:29.4     11:07/M
       6    Chase Platte                                            553   16      237        36:31.5     11:47/M
       7    Kelsey Crilly                                           753   19      337        49:28.2     15:57/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Westman                                          792   21        5        20:21.4      6:34/M
       2    Stephanie Kotsiris                                      633   22       11        21:31.6      6:56/M
       3    Brittany Hulings                                        648   21       44        24:10.0      7:48/M
       4    Esther Reed                                             675   22       61        25:03.3      8:05/M
       5    Joanna Balcom                                           686   20       64        25:11.3      8:07/M
       6    Rosie Ward                                              801   21       67        25:18.9      8:10/M
       7    Nitza Gallardo                                          497   23      110        27:21.8      8:49/M
       8    Naomie Jean-Philippe                                    751   23      154        30:43.9      9:55/M
       9    Jennifer Comeau                                         343   24      157        30:46.8      9:55/M
      10    Emily Moreno                                            707   24      165        31:19.2     10:06/M
      11    Kelly Morgan                                            509   22      170        31:40.9     10:13/M
      12    Ariel Davis                                             769   20      190        32:54.1     10:37/M
      13    Samantha Bucher                                         762   21      234        36:21.9     11:44/M
      14    Heidi Elston                                            655   22      250        37:38.0     12:08/M
      15    Jeannette Conklin                                       379   20      263        39:02.4     12:35/M
      16    Bridgett Baumgartner                                    581   21      270        39:58.5     12:54/M
      17    Alyson Mol                                              680   24      311        45:12.4     14:35/M
      18    Emily Boaen                                             822   23      315        45:37.5     14:43/M
      19    Kara Sherd                                              309   24      354        51:39.0     16:40/M
      20    Alexandria Harris                                       335   22      402        57:51.3     18:40/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathon Ringlein                                       723   23       15        21:56.6      7:05/M
       2    Colin Johnson                                           699   23       19        22:16.1      7:11/M
       3    Ian O'Gieblyn                                           711   24       36        23:52.1      7:42/M
       4    Tom Dorow                                               409   23      100        26:54.7      8:41/M
       5    Blake Johnson                                           657   24      164        31:19.2     10:06/M
       6    Vincent Baumgartner                                     582   21      168        31:31.8     10:10/M
       7    William Pientowski                                      772   23      171        31:45.2     10:15/M
       8    Michael Hurley                                          611   24      216        34:51.6     11:15/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Sneller                                          681   25       10        21:29.7      6:56/M
       2    Jessica Sipperley                                       457   25       14        21:42.0      7:00/M
       3    Stephanie Little                                        542   28      106        27:06.8      8:45/M
       4    Alexa Hagen                                             478   28      113        27:27.4      8:51/M
       5    Jennifer Pascoe                                         623   29      116        27:55.2      9:00/M
       6    Cassandra Sturos                                        767   25      122        28:26.4      9:10/M
       7    Lindsay Barnett                                         393   28      140        29:53.8      9:38/M
       8    Tarah Carnahan                                          635   26      150        30:21.7      9:47/M
       9    Alicia Possehn                                          431   27      158        30:49.4      9:56/M
      10    Amanda Leitch                                           367   25      172        31:53.2     10:17/M
      11    Jade Maurer                                             754   26      209        34:22.0     11:05/M
      12    Rebecca Schlee                                          545   29      218        35:05.6     11:19/M
      13    Jessica Metz                                            666   25      219        35:11.8     11:21/M
      14    Megan Hart                                              484   27      220        35:28.9     11:26/M
      15    Ileana Ortiz                                            353   25      249        37:32.7     12:06/M
      16    Kara Seehase                                            339   28      259        38:43.6     12:29/M
      17    Heather Parris                                          559   28      264        39:36.5     12:46/M
      18    Alexandra Montez                                        505   28      272        40:33.2     13:05/M
      19    Jill Feldpausch                                         414   27      273        40:33.8     13:05/M
      20    Kelly Stuible                                           346   29      274        40:34.7     13:05/M
      21    Meaghan Caine                                           825   27      287        41:37.5     13:25/M
      22    Melissa Richardson                                      489   29      292        42:22.2     13:40/M
      23    Rebekah Toman                                           500   26      303        43:56.4     14:10/M
      24    Erin Symonds                                            349   25      307        44:46.3     14:26/M
      25    Cara Lane                                               589   28      316        45:47.7     14:46/M
      26    Holly Craig                                             742   28      339        49:33.7     15:59/M
      27    Danaina Bernard                                         477   28      346        49:54.6     16:06/M
      28    Katherine Lewis                                         812   28      347        50:11.0     16:11/M
      29    Megan Trosper                                           305   26      355        51:39.5     16:40/M
      30    Jennifer McLaughlin                                     608   29      367        52:25.2     16:55/M
      31    Aleea Swinford                                          362   25      370        52:29.8     16:56/M
      32    Rachel Perez                                            438   28      376        54:10.6     17:28/M
      33    Ashleigh Harris                                         440   25      389        55:29.4     17:54/M
      34    Melissa Martin                                          508   28      396        57:28.0     18:32/M
      35    Katy Fisher                                             382   26      412        59:26.0     19:10/M
      36    Amanda Shattuck                                         494   28      418      1:00:00.2     19:21/M
      37    Chrystal Williams                                       458   29      425      1:04:36.9     20:50/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tony Colavecchi                                         544   28        6        21:03.9      6:47/M
       2    Yuji Sparks                                             676   27        9        21:27.6      6:55/M
       3    Kyle Richardson                                         800   26       28        22:56.6      7:24/M
       4    Devin Doty                                              560   28       38        24:00.9      7:45/M
       5    Scott Kovalick                                          702   29       39        24:01.9      7:45/M
       6    Ryan Martin                                             768   26       47        24:12.1      7:48/M
       7    Jeremy Walker                                           488   27       81        25:45.6      8:18/M
       8    Justin Caine                                            824   28       94        26:38.7      8:35/M
       9    Brandon Mahon                                           578   26      127        28:52.4      9:19/M
      10    Paul Brown                                              669   29      130        29:15.9      9:26/M
      11    Joe Quick                                               430   29      134        29:37.9      9:33/M
      12    Adam Carnahan                                           636   26      149        30:19.5      9:47/M
      13    Herbert Dorow                                           410   27      188        32:52.5     10:36/M
      14    Praveen Gampala                                         746   26      207        34:08.3     11:01/M
      15    John Hempel                                             340   25      314        45:36.7     14:43/M
      16    Adam Smith                                              748   28      368        52:25.2     16:55/M
      17    Caleb Martin                                            507   29      407        57:55.7     18:41/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carrie Chrisinske                                       802   33       63        25:07.7      8:06/M
       2    April Jones                                             599   31       97        26:50.3      8:39/M
       3    Shawna Payne                                            730   34       98        26:50.4      8:39/M
       4    Deborah Peckham                                         818   33      111        27:23.2      8:50/M
       5    Amanda Lampron                                          660   31      118        28:04.9      9:03/M
       6    Jana Johnson                                            562   33      131        29:21.2      9:28/M
       7    Kim Vetter                                              347   33      139        29:48.9      9:37/M
       8    Jennifer Lewis                                          628   34      141        29:55.6      9:39/M
       9    Kimberly Watson                                         330   30      142        30:04.5      9:42/M
      10    Maria Serrato                                           450   31      151        30:27.3      9:49/M
      11    Lisa Backus                                             308   32      153        30:33.2      9:51/M
      12    Angela Shuh                                             643   34      155        30:45.5      9:55/M
      13    Cristy Slocum                                           615   34      167        31:24.2     10:08/M
      14    Tasha Sairls                                            392   31      174        31:59.2     10:19/M
      15    Courtney Pendleton                                      510   34      178        32:12.4     10:23/M
      16    Evelyn Morehouse                                        733   33      187        32:52.4     10:36/M
      17    Jessica Allee                                           786   32      195        33:17.5     10:44/M
      18    Rheagan Anderson                                        372   32      198        33:29.4     10:48/M
      19    Mary Ross                                               586   31      221        35:35.0     11:29/M
      20    Nicole Martin                                           434   30      225        35:43.4     11:31/M
      21    Abigail Tykocki                                         345   32      226        35:45.1     11:32/M
      22    Jessica Bogle                                           745   31      228        35:48.2     11:33/M
      23    Brandi Fairbanks                                        395   33      239        36:35.2     11:48/M
      24    Melissa Cushman                                         407   32      240        36:35.9     11:48/M
      25    Cynthia Farnsworth                                      315   31      251        37:39.5     12:09/M
      26    Julia Garno                                             604   34      260        38:48.5     12:31/M
      27    Erica Velasquez                                         554   31      265        39:36.9     12:46/M
      28    Heather Hicks                                           557   33      267        39:50.0     12:51/M
      29    Mari Carpenter                                          613   33      279        41:18.5     13:19/M
      30    Amy Gross                                               466   34      283        41:22.2     13:21/M
      31    Melissa Squires                                         779   32      295        42:39.6     13:45/M
      32    Kimmy Anglin                                            579   30      296        42:42.2     13:46/M
      33    Stephanie Elliott                                       389   30      310        45:08.6     14:34/M
      34    Jemima Milien                                           705   32      317        46:09.9     14:53/M
      35    Alison Moriarty                                         337   34      318        46:17.6     14:56/M
      36    Jade Corse                                              538   34      324        47:03.2     15:11/M
      37    Jessica Westmeier-Shuh                                  306   32      334        48:38.2     15:41/M
      38    Joyce Echlin                                            460   34      341        49:42.4     16:02/M
      39    Anna Platte                                             314   32      351        51:12.7     16:31/M
      40    Angela Murphy                                           527   34      359        52:08.8     16:49/M
      41    Angela Walker                                           518   33      361        52:11.8     16:50/M
      42    Darcy Tate                                              520   31      362        52:12.1     16:50/M
      43    Amanda Gehrman                                          697   30      365        52:23.8     16:54/M
      44    Heather Leidi                                           670   30      375        53:49.3     17:22/M
      45    Annette Reichert                                        653   31      393        57:09.4     18:26/M
      46    Cindy Brooks                                            317   30      397        57:38.9     18:35/M
      47    Breanne Martin                                          396   32      405        57:54.2     18:41/M
      48    Laura Bonus                                             618   30      427      1:08:06.7     21:58/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cory Ross                                               584   32       22        22:30.5      7:15/M
       2    Bryan Wilton                                            400   33       35        23:45.7      7:40/M
       3    Jacob Bahl                                              756   32       37        24:00.9      7:45/M
       4    Joseph Becker                                           740   33       43        24:09.7      7:47/M
       5    Roderick Carpenter                                      612   32       78        25:37.5      8:16/M
       6    Santos Gutierrez                                        519   34       82        25:47.8      8:19/M
       7    Chad Paalman                                            401   34       84        25:48.9      8:19/M
       8    Adam Goss                                               646   33       95        26:39.5      8:36/M
       9    Matt Lewis                                              390   33      108        27:09.4      8:45/M
      10    Matthew Hicks                                           558   34      133        29:31.9      9:31/M
      11    Michael Windnagle                                       574   33      138        29:48.2      9:37/M
      12    Byron Shattuck                                          493   32      245        37:15.9     12:01/M
      13    Jesus Montelongo                                        576   32      255        38:16.7     12:21/M
      14    Alex Anglin                                             580   32      297        42:42.8     13:46/M
      15    Davan Gerding                                           501   32      330        47:29.7     15:19/M
      16    Jason Perez                                             528   34      377        54:11.7     17:29/M
      17    Peter Perez                                             735   31      378        54:11.8     17:29/M
      18    Adam Martin                                             397   32      403        57:53.2     18:40/M
      19    Brad Reichert                                           654   34      406        57:54.9     18:41/M
      20    Joshua Westmeier-Shuh                                   307   32      422      1:00:39.5     19:34/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Aeschliman                                          573   37        8        21:24.1      6:54/M
       2    Kimberly Garland                                        348   35       29        23:13.6      7:29/M
       3    Miya Warvel                                             491   35       49        24:14.0      7:49/M
       4    Alys Long                                               468   38       69        25:24.6      8:12/M
       5    Jennifer Brody                                          815   37       71        25:25.7      8:12/M
       6    Kelly Hart                                              634   38       72        25:28.8      8:13/M
       7    Tina Coyer                                              467   39       74        25:31.2      8:14/M
       8    Jennifer Apol                                           744   39      104        27:03.8      8:44/M
       9    Nichole Bjorne                                          587   39      107        27:08.6      8:45/M
      10    Shannon Barr                                            525   38      112        27:26.7      8:51/M
      11    Kenda Watson                                            332   38      114        27:28.2      8:52/M
      12    Noelle Burak                                            778   35      120        28:09.9      9:05/M
      13    Kimberly Maduri                                         374   36      124        28:28.0      9:11/M
      14    Michelle Rosendale                                      713   39      125        28:44.9      9:16/M
      15    Michelle Filipiak                                       731   35      128        29:01.5      9:22/M
      16    Julie Forell                                            804   37      144        30:13.3      9:45/M
      17    Tamilyn Nixon                                           331   39      146        30:16.9      9:46/M
      18    Kristy Ronspees-Hawry                                   412   37      147        30:17.1      9:46/M
      19    Julie Foster                                            514   39      152        30:28.1      9:50/M
      20    Brandi Burns                                            617   38      160        31:03.4     10:01/M
      21    Jenny Camburn                                           789   37      201        33:38.2     10:51/M
      22    Jackie Huhn                                             512   36      204        33:46.4     10:54/M
      23    Saffron Mrva                                            304   37      222        35:39.0     11:30/M
      24    Carrie Atkinson                                         749   35      223        35:39.3     11:30/M
      25    Jennifer Brewbaker                                      394   39      246        37:21.2     12:03/M
      26    Traci Kohagen                                           701   37      248        37:22.0     12:03/M
      27    Sharon Avery                                            807   36      252        37:59.5     12:15/M
      28    Kori Streeter                                           446   39      253        38:01.7     12:16/M
      29    Michelle Smith                                          361   38      266        39:44.4     12:49/M
      30    Michelle Vincent                                        365   37      289        41:48.7     13:29/M
      31    Amy Steffen                                             548   36      302        43:17.4     13:58/M
      32    Shelby Shuh                                             572   36      312        45:24.0     14:39/M
      33    Jody Masterson                                          638   35      326        47:03.8     15:11/M
      34    Tina Whittum                                            459   37      340        49:41.8     16:02/M
      35    Shonlyn Willobee                                        357   37      381        54:32.7     17:35/M
      36    Sharolyn Stevens                                        565   39      394        57:13.2     18:27/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Travis Forell                                           806   38       16        22:04.6      7:07/M
       2    Scott Tillman                                           651   39       20        22:24.3      7:14/M
       3    Steve Hills                                             404   38       21        22:25.7      7:14/M
       4    Jerry Platte                                            313   36       33        23:28.5      7:34/M
       5    Brian Maduri                                            373   39       42        24:05.3      7:46/M
       6    Brian Buck                                              327   39       45        24:10.2      7:48/M
       7    John Buchanan                                           511   36       46        24:10.8      7:48/M
       8    Jason Colthrop                                          813   37       57        24:38.7      7:57/M
       9    Reuben Levinsohn                                        569   36       66        25:18.7      8:10/M
      10    James Holden                                            787   39       76        25:33.7      8:15/M
      11    Arion Hawry                                             411   36       80        25:38.5      8:16/M
      12    Eric Hannah                                             342   37      115        27:54.2      9:00/M
      13    Brett Johnson                                           323   39      136        29:41.8      9:35/M
      14    Jeremy Foster                                           513   39      159        30:56.0      9:59/M
      15    Jason Mrva                                              356   37      194        33:14.7     10:43/M
      16    Kristian Allee                                          387   35      197        33:18.8     10:45/M
      17    Jorge Martinez-Sanchez                                  685   37      202        33:39.1     10:51/M
      18    Kevin Holtz                                             757   36      233        36:18.9     11:43/M
      19    Ben Shuh                                                644   35      280        41:18.6     13:19/M
      20    Colin Moriarty                                          338   38      319        46:17.8     14:56/M
      21    Christopher Federeau                                    496   37      366        52:25.2     16:55/M
      22    Tim Brock                                               441   37      386        55:26.4     17:53/M
      23    William Shuh                                            619   37      415        59:31.6     19:12/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    L Cassar                                                647   43       90        26:27.9      8:32/M
       2    Dawn Klco                                               543   41      101        26:56.9      8:41/M
       3    Mary Pekrul                                             428   44      103        27:02.1      8:43/M
       4    Jodi Lubis                                              433   44      119        28:08.5      9:05/M
       5    Robin Steele                                            405   40      129        29:08.6      9:24/M
       6    Candi McMickle                                          310   42      137        29:45.7      9:36/M
       7    Ann Whitaker                                            609   42      180        32:33.5     10:30/M
       8    Colleen Gundy                                           499   41      185        32:51.3     10:36/M
       9    Melissa Nickols                                         597   43      193        33:02.5     10:39/M
      10    Lynne Thatcher                                          360   40      214        34:42.1     11:12/M
      11    Michelle Miller                                         706   42      235        36:26.7     11:45/M
      12    Rachel Walsh                                            791   41      243        37:06.1     11:58/M
      13    Jennifer Shattuck                                       632   41      258        38:32.7     12:26/M
      14    Stacey Carlson                                          515   41      262        38:58.7     12:34/M
      15    Niki Bonter                                             594   40      271        40:20.1     13:01/M
      16    Jacki Murphy                                            631   44      276        40:49.3     13:10/M
      17    Cyndi Thomas                                            419   43      278        41:10.5     13:17/M
      18    Hill Angela                                             727   43      288        41:38.5     13:26/M
      19    Marcia Vetter-Collins                                   368   42      321        46:37.0     15:02/M
      20    Robin Miner-Swartz                                      354   40      333        48:33.8     15:40/M
      21    Tammy Scifers                                           416   42      342        49:43.8     16:02/M
      22    Tami Brock                                              667   43      372        52:38.6     16:59/M
      23    Bonnie Rodriguez                                        311   43      428      1:08:19.2     22:02/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Youmans                                           482   44       24        22:34.6      7:17/M
       2    Mark Fenn                                               448   41       25        22:43.4      7:20/M
       3    Doug Brody                                              816   41       31        23:19.8      7:31/M
       4    James Stewart                                           474   40       32        23:27.7      7:34/M
       5    Matthew Garno                                           603   43       41        24:05.0      7:46/M
       6    Jim Kotowicz                                            492   40       77        25:33.8      8:15/M
       7    Kevin Jorae                                             785   42       83        25:48.0      8:19/M
       8    Erik Elliott                                            384   40       89        26:16.7      8:28/M
       9    Noel Heikkinen                                          406   40       92        26:31.5      8:33/M
      10    Greg Slocum                                             616   42      123        28:27.5      9:11/M
      11    Brian Bunker                                            692   42      177        32:02.0     10:20/M
      12    Galen Flourry                                           498   41      206        33:59.0     10:58/M
      13    Jim Jerzak                                              605   44      208        34:21.3     11:05/M
      14    David Brock                                             668   44      247        37:21.3     12:03/M
      15    Walt Birney                                             447   40      254        38:02.3     12:16/M
      16    Mike McFall                                             627   40      373        53:15.8     17:11/M
      17    Eric Murillo                                            424   40      390        55:32.1     17:55/M
      18    Buddy Shuh                                              571   42      421      1:00:25.0     19:29/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Willing                                             729   47       48        24:13.5      7:49/M
       2    Phyllis Fisher                                          798   48       58        24:45.8      7:59/M
       3    Elaine Miller                                           465   49      117        27:57.6      9:01/M
       4    Patricia Burnett                                        799   49      121        28:25.5      9:10/M
       5    Cheryl Barthalic                                        826   47      143        30:07.1      9:43/M
       6    Beth Smith                                              715   48      145        30:14.8      9:45/M
       7    Michelle Fish                                           782   47      182        32:45.9     10:34/M
       8    Wendy Anderson                                          760   45      203        33:42.2     10:52/M
       9    Betsy Miner-Swartz                                      355   47      224        35:41.0     11:31/M
      10    Dana Shonber                                            793   45      238        36:34.5     11:48/M
      11    Lori Baird                                              536   47      242        36:59.7     11:56/M
      12    Kelly Fenn                                              449   46      268        39:53.9     12:52/M
      13    Jennifer Brooks                                         689   46      275        40:36.0     13:06/M
      14    Donna Kowalski                                          703   48      282        41:21.2     13:20/M
      15    Nancy Lewis                                             426   48      290        42:01.8     13:33/M
      16    Tammy Youmans                                           483   46      294        42:39.0     13:45/M
      17    Lori Smith                                              716   49      298        42:46.3     13:48/M
      18    Brenda Seeger                                           714   49      300        43:08.4     13:55/M
      19    Marie Wichtoski                                         561   45      301        43:15.6     13:57/M
      20    Shari Bucher                                            476   48      313        45:24.6     14:39/M
      21    Donna Schrauben                                         728   45      388        55:29.3     17:54/M
      22    Kathy Phillips                                          738   49      399        57:50.1     18:39/M
      23    Terry Prout                                             370   47      423      1:00:58.3     19:40/M
      24    Ruth Lumbert                                            302   49      426      1:04:38.8     20:51/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Edward Timm                                             747   49       27        22:53.8      7:23/M
       2    Todd Cressman                                           694   48       40        24:02.7      7:45/M
       3    Robert Fish                                             783   48       73        25:30.0      8:14/M
       4    Steve Wickham                                           535   48       79        25:38.1      8:16/M
       5    Matt McCrumb                                            811   48      109        27:16.7      8:48/M
       6    John Ackerman                                           567   48      126        28:46.7      9:17/M
       7    Jose Oviedo                                             475   49      161        31:05.2     10:02/M
       8    Jeff Brooks                                             590   48      371        52:38.4     16:59/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sandy Vanlancker                                        432   52       54        24:34.8      7:55/M
       2    Danise Cantlon                                          436   53       68        25:23.0      8:11/M
       3    Jacqueline Little                                       312   50       96        26:48.4      8:39/M
       4    Susan Putman                                            624   53      132        29:27.8      9:30/M
       5    Cinduy Everett                                          598   53      148        30:17.7      9:46/M
       6    Sue Ackerman                                            566   54      156        30:45.5      9:55/M
       7    Jan Baker                                               614   51      166        31:22.0     10:07/M
       8    Elizabeth Callihan                                      425   54      199        33:35.7     10:50/M
       9    Chari Kenyon                                            461   54      213        34:37.1     11:10/M
      10    Annette Barker                                          687   50      215        34:48.9     11:14/M
      11    Rene Swift                                              549   52      284        41:24.7     13:21/M
      12    Tasha Sairls                                            577   52      299        43:07.0     13:55/M
      13    Jane Hallitt                                            819   53      322        46:37.7     15:02/M
      14    Rose Joseph                                             700   50      345        49:53.0     16:05/M
      15    Robin Classens                                          377   50      353        51:25.4     16:35/M
      16    Terese Carrow                                           763   54      363        52:21.4     16:53/M
      17    Lori Wood                                               639   50      364        52:23.6     16:54/M
      18    Dawn Bergin                                             456   51      383        54:43.0     17:39/M
      19    Lisa Bly                                                380   50      385        55:00.5     17:45/M
      20    Kathy Reiser                                            336   54      408        58:11.5     18:46/M
      21    Jo Ann Butcher                                          369   54      424      1:00:59.2     19:40/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mark Bush                                               810   53       23        22:30.8      7:15/M
       2    Philip Poxson                                           526   52       34        23:37.0      7:37/M
       3    Frank Goodrich                                          588   53       51        24:24.0      7:52/M
       4    Curt Snook                                              470   51       62        25:05.2      8:05/M
       5    Franklin Smith                                          585   50       87        25:55.8      8:22/M
       6    Rob Thomas                                              420   53      277        41:09.9     13:16/M
       7    David Erickson                                          602   53      286        41:36.2     13:25/M
       8    Nancy Yeadon                                            464   53      291        42:02.1     13:34/M
       9    Keith Phillips                                          737   50      400        57:50.2     18:39/M
      10    Bob Barackman                                           761   51      411        59:20.3     19:08/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy Kezele                                            766   55       50        24:15.4      7:49/M
       2    Kathy Burgess                                           832   55      173        31:57.8     10:18/M
       3    Ann Batchelor                                           808   57      205        33:51.2     10:55/M
       4    Marilyn Freeman                                         696   57      217        34:55.1     11:16/M
       5    Mary Bogke                                              661   55      227        35:48.0     11:33/M
       6    Jill Bielawski                                          630   59      229        35:58.3     11:36/M
       7    Pam Erickson                                            601   57      285        41:35.2     13:25/M
       8    Mary Colthorp                                           693   59      293        42:34.5     13:44/M
       9    Janis Haskell                                           814   59      335        49:06.8     15:50/M
      10    Cathy Muylaert                                          506   59      344        49:46.4     16:03/M
      11    Julia Griffith                                          741   57      350        51:01.3     16:27/M
      12    Diane Waldie                                            539   56      352        51:14.9     16:32/M
      13    Marie Swinford                                          363   57      369        52:29.1     16:56/M
      14    Eileen Harris                                           415   56      382        54:42.5     17:39/M
      15    Connie Reichert                                         463   56      404        57:54.1     18:41/M
      16    Claudia Tuori                                           381   59      414        59:27.1     19:11/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Reichert                                         462   55      401        57:50.5     18:39/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggy Zidar                                             794   62       65        25:15.6      8:09/M
       2    Jann Nestell                                            408   62       99        26:52.1      8:40/M
       3    Nancy McDowell                                          421   64      175        32:00.2     10:19/M
       4    Mary Anne Sesti                                         523   63      184        32:49.7     10:35/M
       5    Sharon Zuzga                                            352   64      256        38:17.8     12:21/M
       6    Denice Beckwith                                         423   60      309        45:08.3     14:34/M
       7    Roxanna Corse                                           371   63      325        47:03.3     15:11/M
       8    Brenda Bancroft                                         743   62      338        49:33.3     15:59/M
       9    Gladys Thorp                                            329   61      392        55:59.9     18:04/M
      10    Pam Shattuck                                            575   63      420      1:00:04.8     19:23/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    George Londy                                            704   62       30        23:17.6      7:31/M
       2    David Stierley                                          759   60       56        24:38.4      7:57/M
       3    Brian Bender                                            736   61      105        27:05.5      8:44/M
       4    John Symonds                                            350   60      241        36:47.7     11:52/M
       5    Mike Vetter                                             375   62      320        46:36.9     15:02/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marge Novak                                             710   66      179        32:33.2     10:30/M
       2    Linda Kuhlman                                           732   65      230        36:07.2     11:39/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Camburn                                             788   69      200        33:38.1     10:51/M
       2    Jim Woelfel                                             722   67      231        36:11.5     11:40/M
       3    Larry Parker                                            712   69      281        41:19.6     13:20/M
       4    Wesley Thorp                                            328   65      391        55:59.0     18:04/M
       5    Donald Heikkinen                                        487   65      417        59:57.5     19:20/M

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sandra Crawfis                                          540   74      409        58:12.2     18:46/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donald Hough                                            797   74      163        31:16.3     10:05/M

Male 75 & up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Babbitt                                             795   76      257        38:24.7     12:23/M