Ithaca Fun Fest 5K
Ithaca, MI
8/25/2012
[Overall Male Winner] [Male 10 and under] [Male 11 - 14] [Male 15 - 19] [Male 20 - 24] [Male 25 - 29] [Male 30 - 34] [Male 35 - 39] [Overall Male Masters Winner] [Male 40 - 44] [Male 45 - 49] [Overall Male Grand Masters Winner] [Male 50 - 54] [Male 55 - 59] [Overall Male Senior Grand Masters Winner] [Male 65 and over]
[Overall Female Winner] [Female 10 and under] [Female 11 - 14] [Female 15 - 19] [Female 20 - 24] [Female 25 - 29] [Female 30 - 34] [Female 35 - 39] [Overall Female Masters Winner] [Female 40 - 44] [Female 45 - 49] [Overall Female Grand Masters Winner] [Female 50 - 54] [Female 55 - 59] [Overall Female Senior Grand Masters Winner]

Overall Male Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
273   Kales Costan  
15
18:52.10  6:05.19

Overall Female Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
7
1
301   Crystal Katopol  
36
21:42.77  7:00.25

Male 10 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
28
19
307   Logan Schafer  
7
27:44.99  8:57.09

Female 10 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
29
10
302   Samantha Vermeesch  
10
27:45.67  8:57.31
2
43
18
262   Morgan Most  
10
30:16.68  9:46.03
3
47
20
284   Jamie Feider  
10
30:33.42  9:51.43
4
48
21
281   Maiya Hessbrook  
10
30:53.54  9:57.92
5
84
53
289   Rachel Bakker  
10
51:59.06  16:46.15

Male 11 - 14
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
2
2
304   Seth Capen  
14
19:30.82  6:17.68
2
20
14
227   Kyle Augustine  
13
24:34.51  7:55.65
3
36
22
250   Chase Caszatt  
11
28:56.45  9:20.15

Female 11 - 14
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
30
11
248   Jenna Thayer  
11
27:46.23  8:57.49
2
46
19
283   Kenndy Carman  
11
30:33.26  9:51.37
3
51
24
264   Lyndsi Wolfe  
11
31:51.40  10:16.58

Male 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
6
6
260   Jimmy Katt  
15
21:32.74  6:57.01
2
11
8
293   Joshua Lane  
15
23:03.34  7:26.24
3
18
12
305   Ryan Cameron  
16
24:23.25  7:52.02
4
33
21
263   Jayvin Wolfe  
15
28:36.82  9:13.81

Female 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
66
37
237   Hannah Reeves  
19
38:58.56  12:34.37
2
72
43
294   Ashley LaClair  
15
41:28.78  13:22.83

Male 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
8
7
274   Alex Zamarron  
23
22:23.70  7:13.45

Female 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
13
4
291   Erika Lawson  
20
23:17.84  7:30.92
2
24
9
295   Kristyna Hofmann  
20
26:05.85  8:25.11
3
50
23
253   Latisha Misenhelder  
23
31:51.28  10:16.54
4
53
26
266   Rachael Reeves  
20
31:53.24  10:17.17
5
65
36
239   Jennifer Geisenhaver  
20
38:41.98  12:29.03

Male 25 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
19
13
258   Josh Rayburn  
25
24:31.30  7:54.61

Female 25 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
23
8
267   Allyson Becerra  
25
25:49.73  8:19.91
2
54
27
297   Lorraine Routheux  
25
31:59.34  10:19.14
3
77
47
244   Allison Doran  
25
45:30.48  14:40.80

Male 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
31
20
276   Daryl Dave  
30
28:12.75  9:06.05

Female 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
9
2
225   Kelly Stapleton  
32
22:27.71  7:14.75
2
15
5
308   Nicolette Francil  
31
23:40.19  7:38.13
3
78
48
224   Jiss Sandro  
30
45:56.68  14:49.25
4
79
49
221   Kathryn Wood  
33
45:58.31  14:49.78

Male 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
4
4
222   Eric Wood  
36
20:04.36  6:28.50
2
21
15
278   Jason McBride  
35
25:07.88  8:06.41
3
64
29
240   Patrick Myers  
35
38:40.61  12:28.58
4
80
31
223   Chris Sandro  
35
46:25.19  14:58.45

Female 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
17
6
282   Kristie Hessbrook  
35
24:06.91  7:46.75
2
32
12
226   Michelle Augustine  
38
28:20.60  9:08.58
3
38
15
296   Lindsay Sivifr  
35
29:17.24  9:26.85
4
56
28
287   Jamie Richardson  
35
33:59.93  10:58.04
5
59
31
255   Deana McDaid  
35
35:37.43  11:29.49
6
63
35
241   Monica Brennan  
35
38:34.45  12:26.60
7
67
38
256   Bobbi Brown  
35
40:57.76  13:12.83
8
76
46
249   Trinty Blair  
35
44:15.82  14:16.72
9
81
50
236   Amanda Cashen  
35
50:36.17  16:19.41
10
83
52
299   Kelly Rench  
35
51:25.09  16:35.19

Overall Male Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
3
3
229   John Bradley  
49
19:47.41  6:23.04

Overall Female Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
10
3
298   LaDawn Showers  
43
22:32.69  7:16.35

Male 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
5
5
233   Jeff Glynn  
44
20:55.64  6:45.05
2
12
9
275   Philp Rondy  
40
23:04.68  7:26.67
3
16
11
292   Craig Morrison  
40
24:04.15  7:45.85
4
75
30
300   Wayne Rench  
41
44:12.12  14:15.52

Female 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
34
13
231   Jennifer Tilton  
40
28:53.38  9:19.15
2
69
40
254   Shari Nevins  
40
41:09.18  13:16.51
3
71
42
252   Julie Pierce  
40
41:09.78  13:16.70

Male 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
14
10
303   Scott Capen  
46
23:31.92  7:35.46
2
44
26
271   John Webster  
45
30:29.91  9:50.29

Female 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
40
16
259   Angie Reeves  
45
29:39.12  9:33.91
2
49
22
306   Vicki Wideman  
45
31:22.17  10:07.15
3
62
34
246   Nancy Stephens  
45
38:34.29  12:26.55
4
73
44
247   Mindy Hoard  
49
42:53.78  13:50.25
5
82
51
265   Rhonda Jolly  
45
50:36.34  16:19.46
6
85
54
243   Terri Brower  
45
58:27.35  18:51.40

Overall Male Grand Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
25
16
285   John Franich  
60
26:14.26  8:27.83

Overall Female Grand Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
22
7
277   Monica Fox  
50
25:24.93  8:11.91

Male 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
27
18
280   Craig Zeese  
50
26:27.27  8:32.02

Female 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
35
14
228   Cheryl Jacob  
50
28:55.28  9:19.77
2
52
25
286   Paula Brown  
50
31:52.03  10:16.78
3
70
41
238   Maria Page  
50
41:09.43  13:16.59
4
74
45
290   Brenda Hollabangh  
50
43:36.60  14:04.06

Male 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
26
17
234   David Fedewa  
55
26:17.27  8:28.80
2
41
25
269   Bruce Clark  
59
30:07.99  9:43.22
3
45
27
268   Gary Lipsey  
55
30:32.34  9:51.08
4
55
28
257   Larry Donahue  
59
32:54.85  10:37.05

Female 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
42
17
261   Susan Massaway  
55
30:16.56  9:45.99
2
57
29
279   Sue LaLone  
55
34:00.17  10:58.12
3
58
30
272   Cindy Lambard  
55
35:26.39  11:25.93
4
60
32
270   Marilyn Clark  
58
35:49.29  11:33.32
5
68
39
251   Marci Browne  
55
40:58.23  13:12.98

Overall Male Senior Grand Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
37
23
288   Jake Stocktan  
65
29:12.41  9:25.29

Overall Female Senior Grand Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
61
33
230   Patricia Vincent  
65
37:40.45  12:09.18

Male 65 and over
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
39
24
232   Jack Branch  
65
29:35.59  9:32.77