Outrun Hunger

Age Group Results

November 03, 2012


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5k Run/Walk Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99
5k Run/Walk Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99
1 Mile Run Men: 0-99
1 Mile Run Women: 0-99

5k Run/Walk

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Deb Deren                                               203   53       12        21:37.4      6:58/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristine Zalupski                                       196   41       38        24:24.1      7:52/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jane Sanders                                            147   56       44        25:10.1      8:07/M
Top

Female 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Coke                                              280   7        50        25:37.5      8:16/M
       2    Charllott Charles                                       354   4        58        26:01.0      8:24/M
       3    Alivia Covert                                           256   3        88        29:09.1      9:24/M
       4    Hannah Compton                                           31   9       173        37:26.9     12:05/M
       5    Autum Bartlett                                          216   8       174        37:45.4     12:11/M
       6    Aubrey Bartlett                                         215   8       176        37:51.7     12:13/M
       7    Allexa Leece                                            227   9       188        39:36.5     12:46/M
       8    Victoria Sussex                                         166    9      199        41:43.2     13:27/M
       9    Allison Brzezinski                                      200   9       211        43:08.3     13:55/M
      10    Emma Stoddard                                           164    8      224        44:51.8     14:28/M
      11    Chloe Cotter                                             37    7      249        53:47.1     17:21/M
      12    Ava Cotter                                               36    9      252        57:30.4     18:33/M
      13    Katie Flowers                                           293    9      263      1:00:47.7     19:36/M
      14    Lauryn Bause                                             10    4      277      1:13:20.5     23:39/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelli Flynn                                             317   12       25        22:55.0      7:24/M
       2    Madison Cole                                            279   10       26        22:56.2      7:24/M
       3    Emma Wikle                                              259   13       34        24:11.9      7:48/M
       4    Rachel Collins                                          315   14       46        25:13.4      8:08/M
       5    Hannah Erdman                                            54   11       51        25:40.2      8:17/M
       6    Daphnie Uhrich                                          172   12       79        28:10.7      9:05/M
       7    Macy Robison                                            219   11       80        28:12.2      9:06/M
       8    Sophie Griemert                                          78   12       94        29:33.0      9:32/M
       9    Corinne Hickey                                           87   13      112        30:55.1      9:58/M
      10    Rachel Wolf                                             251   12      114        30:56.0      9:59/M
      11    Arielle Smith                                           241   10      124        32:19.7     10:25/M
      12    Anna Gruzas                                             333   11      132        33:18.9     10:45/M
      13    Abigail Walsh                                           187   12      137        33:56.0     10:57/M
      14    Emma Krause                                             351   11      144        34:15.5     11:03/M
      15    Kayla Walder                                            183   11      152        35:08.8     11:20/M
      16    Chloe Stoddard                                          163   11      153        35:09.2     11:20/M
      17    Deanna Tiryman                                          334   11      172        37:26.3     12:05/M
      18    Elizabeth Walsh                                         188   13      180        37:59.2     12:15/M
      19    Grace Wagner                                            179   12      181        37:59.6     12:15/M
      20    Regan Cotter                                             35   10      200        41:45.7     13:28/M
      21    Emily Marshall                                          113   11      202        42:05.9     13:35/M
      22    Alyssa Kennedy                                          252   11      203        42:06.7     13:35/M
      23    Tara Walsh                                              186   10      210        43:04.8     13:54/M
      24    Eulaya Erb                                               52   12      213        43:15.2     13:57/M
      25    Madeline Pawl                                           254   11      220        44:04.7     14:13/M
      26    Lauren Landin                                           102   10      225        44:52.6     14:28/M
      27    P Cole                                                   28   12      228        45:26.3     14:39/M
      28    Caroline Austin                                           3   12      229        45:28.3     14:40/M
      29    Lena Sims                                               155   12      234        46:21.8     14:57/M
      30    Jenna Matta                                             117   10      236        46:35.8     15:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Wallace                                          206   15      160        36:22.5     11:44/M
       2    Jacqueline Zurmuhlen                                    198   17      171        37:24.6     12:04/M
       3    Casey Hess                                               86   17      201        42:04.7     13:34/M
       4    Erin Eberline                                            46   19      217        43:56.2     14:10/M
       5    Kara Flowers                                            292   17      264      1:01:08.8     19:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karin Hanisch                                            85   21       33        24:04.8      7:46/M
       2    Brianne Burgoon                                         283   23      126        32:28.2     10:28/M
       3    Lavern Conley                                           210   23      143        34:14.8     11:03/M
       4    Jenna Lloyd                                             308   21      145        34:17.2     11:04/M
       5    Katie Niebauer                                          309   24      146        34:18.8     11:04/M
       6    Jacquelyn Segars                                        205   23      240        47:31.6     15:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Charles                                           355   29       59        26:02.9      8:24/M
       2    Jennifer Allen                                            2   28       76        27:29.5      8:52/M
       3    Whitney Reppuhn                                         139   26       99        29:50.4      9:37/M
       4    Jenna Riegr                                             360   28      101        30:11.3      9:44/M
       5    Megan Sokol                                             221   28      113        30:55.5      9:58/M
       6    Renee Ratliff                                           235   25      116        30:58.6      9:59/M
       7    Nicole Erckman                                           53   27      130        32:57.5     10:38/M
       8    Janelle Penisten                                        135   29      194        40:48.6     13:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Charles                                           353   32       60        26:10.2      8:26/M
       2    Patricia Ward                                           204   33       69        27:02.1      8:43/M
       3    Nakia Lemarbe                                           105   33      102        30:12.4      9:45/M
       4    Chris Covert                                             38   34      134        33:36.6     10:50/M
       5    Jenifer Camps                                           278   34      158        36:16.0     11:42/M
       6    Jaime Clay                                               27   34      159        36:21.5     11:44/M
       7    Gina Epley                                               51   32      162        36:30.6     11:46/M
       8    Kara Steslicki                                          162   34      183        38:08.1     12:18/M
       9    Kimberly Schaaf                                         149   33      184        38:55.7     12:33/M
      10    Christian MacAsu                                        106   32      192        40:18.3     13:00/M
      11    Amanda Forbes                                            59   33      218        44:01.0     14:12/M
      12    Melissa Baroni                                            8   33      269      1:03:08.4     20:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shannon Wilkle                                          258   36       35        24:19.0      7:51/M
       2    Brenda Hively                                            89   39       40        24:40.6      7:57/M
       3    Jamie Rodriguez                                         142   36       49        25:28.8      8:13/M
       4    Jennifer Creith                                         246   35       53        25:41.1      8:17/M
       5    Linda Christenson                                        26   35       56        25:55.1      8:22/M
       6    Lara Cole                                               236   38       78        28:07.5      9:04/M
       7    Sandy Bailey                                              6   37       93        29:32.5      9:32/M
       8    Kelly Greaves                                            74   38      120        31:37.7     10:12/M
       9    Brooke Stuber                                           245   39      156        35:40.2     11:30/M
      10    Rachel Mroz                                             129   35      168        37:06.9     11:58/M
      11    Shannon Leece                                           228   39      187        39:35.9     12:46/M
      12    Julie Kalin                                             212   36      204        42:07.1     13:35/M
      13    Amy Wood                                                343   36      206        42:26.4     13:41/M
      14    Stephanie Smith                                         238   39      208        42:45.0     13:47/M
      15    Killi Sussex                                            165   35      214        43:38.7     14:05/M
      16    Michelle Walder                                         182   37      215        43:39.3     14:05/M
      17    Pati Bartlett                                           217   36      223        44:37.2     14:24/M
      18    Deann Brzezinski                                        201   39      227        45:25.7     14:39/M
      19    Shay Shaft                                              263   36      232        45:45.2     14:45/M
      20    Michelle Landin                                         101   39      235        46:25.1     14:58/M
      21    Kelly Whalen                                            192   35      281      1:13:36.7     23:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Barrett                                        234   44       81        28:13.0      9:06/M
       2    Leslie Robison                                          220   41       82        28:25.7      9:10/M
       3    Anne Marie Potter                                       223   44      103        30:15.5      9:45/M
       4    Robin Maloney                                           109   41      104        30:24.0      9:48/M
       5    Karen Milatz                                            125   44      122        32:18.1     10:25/M
       6    Sheryl Matta                                            116   44      125        32:20.2     10:26/M
       7    Kathy Gruzas                                            332   42      133        33:20.7     10:45/M
       8    Tracy Frink                                              62   40      149        34:25.7     11:06/M
       9    Sarah Weyburne                                          191   44      164        36:41.4     11:50/M
      10    Amy Gearns                                               71   40      177        37:52.3     12:13/M
      11    Angie Biel                                              330   40      178        37:55.5     12:14/M
      12    Jill Burress                                             23   43      189        39:54.9     12:52/M
      13    Lisa Sadikot                                            144   42      197        41:32.5     13:24/M
      14    Marilyn Brown                                           340   41      231        45:44.8     14:45/M
      15    Kristie Marshall                                        111   40      238        46:50.1     15:06/M
      16    Noelle Cotter                                            34   42      251        54:58.0     17:44/M
      17    Jody Paris                                              326   42      262      1:00:26.5     19:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pamela Conklin                                          229   45       45        25:11.3      8:07/M
       2    Jackie Nell                                             131   47       74        27:22.0      8:50/M
       3    Jennifer Burdgick                                        22   46       92        29:28.0      9:30/M
       4    Janice Bourlier                                          13   45       97        29:48.4      9:37/M
       5    Colleen Thompson                                        255   47      100        29:53.8      9:38/M
       6    Debra Collins                                           318   45      127        32:31.5     10:29/M
       7    Phebbie Sant                                            321   46      129        32:44.9     10:34/M
       8    Linda Retzlaff                                          140   49      135        33:36.9     10:50/M
       9    Laura Vogel                                             178   49      150        34:32.1     11:08/M
      10    Barb Iafrate                                             94   45      166        37:00.1     11:56/M
      11    Renee Walsh                                             189   46      185        39:05.8     12:36/M
      12    Dot Vangel                                              174   45      216        43:44.4     14:06/M
      13    Teri Wallace                                            207   49      221        44:06.2     14:14/M
      14    Andi Sims                                               154   45      237        46:42.9     15:04/M
      15    Laura Fry                                                65   47      259        59:35.4     19:13/M
      16    Jennifer Irvine                                         324   46      266      1:01:51.1     19:57/M
      17    Jerri Somervell                                         158   49      270      1:03:09.4     20:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Margie Schuldinger                                      356   50       66        26:47.7      8:38/M
       2    Kim Turner                                              171   50       83        28:35.8      9:13/M
       3    Maryann Hardoin                                         237   51      105        30:25.5      9:49/M
       4    Barbara Mozer                                           128   53      107        30:29.8      9:50/M
       5    Denise Erwin                                            307   54      121        31:47.1     10:15/M
       6    Gloria Wilson                                           195   52      128        32:36.5     10:31/M
       7    Diane Gavron                                             70   54      136        33:40.1     10:52/M
       8    Martie Chendle                                          319   52      148        34:25.0     11:06/M
       9    Joan Janks                                              249   53      165        36:57.7     11:55/M
      10    Carol Purdy                                             138   54      196        41:31.8     13:24/M
      11    Donna Pylar                                             266   52      205        42:08.1     13:35/M
      12    Laurie Blood                                            342   50      243        48:12.8     15:33/M
      13    Sandy Shaw                                              152   50      244        48:13.4     15:33/M
      14    Patti Gehringer                                          72   52      256        57:54.2     18:41/M
      15    Debbie Lafay                                            327   53      261      1:00:05.3     19:23/M
      16    Robin Johnson                                           325   50      267      1:01:52.0     19:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheryl Niema Hancodi                                    199   56      139        33:57.8     10:57/M
       2    Jaema Berman                                            347   59      212        43:10.3     13:55/M
       3    Linda Herald                                            287   57      257        57:54.6     18:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Pat Chynoweth                                      231   61      108        30:35.4      9:52/M
       2    Debbe Frensley                                           60   61      268      1:01:52.4     19:57/M
       3    Mexa Beamant                                            270   62      273      1:03:50.6     20:35/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathi Daunt                                              43   65      250        54:01.5     17:25/M
       2    Susan Whalen                                            193   66      280      1:13:22.9     23:40/M
Top

Female 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ellen Nitz                                              208   72       98        29:49.3      9:37/M
       2    Carol McFall                                            224   75      247        53:23.9     17:13/M
Top

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Arianna Sickler                                         336   99      179        37:58.7     12:15/M
       2    Naomi Sickler                                           335   99      233        46:21.4     14:57/M
       3    MacKenzie Sage                                          291   99      265      1:01:30.0     19:50/M
       4    Katie Carter                                            268   99      271      1:03:41.3     20:33/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Stuber                                             244   49        1        17:40.9      5:42/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Preiss                                           202   43        2        18:18.7      5:54/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Tarkowski                                          304   59        8        20:27.4      6:36/M
Top

Male 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Wikle                                               261   8        14        21:43.9      7:00/M
       2    Gibby James                                              96    5       48        25:20.1      8:10/M
       3    Even Camps                                              276   4        87        29:07.9      9:24/M
       4    Benjamin Hively                                          91    8      109        30:39.0      9:53/M
       5    Tom Carter                                              271   9       117        31:16.3     10:05/M
       6    Alex Kalin                                              214   8       140        33:58.2     10:57/M
       7    Carter Frink                                             63    8      141        34:09.4     11:01/M
       8    Jonathan Pawl                                           253   8       157        36:10.5     11:40/M
       9    Even Biel                                               329   8       169        37:08.1     11:59/M
      10    Luke Dittman                                            273   9       170        37:24.1     12:04/M
      11    Dylan Smith                                             239   6       207        42:44.6     13:47/M
      12    Sophia Shaft                                            262   7       230        45:39.5     14:44/M
      13    Trevor Smith                                            242   8       248        53:45.9     17:20/M
      14    Connor Bause                                             11    1      276      1:13:19.5     23:39/M
      15    Sean Bause                                               12    6      279      1:13:22.3     23:40/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Troy Taliaferro                                         170   12        3        19:26.1      6:16/M
       2    Ben Zalupski                                            197   14        5        19:58.9      6:26/M
       3    Nicholas Bourlier                                        14   14       18        22:21.7      7:13/M
       4    Logan Manning                                           110   14       21        22:27.2      7:15/M
       5    Sam Barrett                                             233   13       23        22:49.8      7:22/M
       6    Michael Vangel                                          175   12       27        23:01.7      7:25/M
       7    Mitchell Schuldinger                                    357   10       36        24:19.3      7:51/M
       8    Brendan Nell                                            132   11       37        24:20.8      7:51/M
       9    Paul Vangel                                             176   11       42        24:50.3      8:01/M
      10    Kye Dembinski                                            45   12       43        25:00.2      8:04/M
      11    Joshua Wolf                                             250   10       55        25:47.8      8:19/M
      12    Joey Mercier                                            122   14       61        26:26.8      8:32/M
      13    Ben Abdallah                                            226   12       95        29:34.1      9:32/M
      14    Nole Kalin                                              213   10      138        33:56.3     10:57/M
      15    Aaron Bartlett                                          218   12      151        34:54.5     11:15/M
      16    Devin Hunt                                               92   12      191        40:17.9     13:00/M
      17    Jordan Brown                                            337   14      209        43:01.7     13:53/M
      18    Kyle Biel                                               331   12      222        44:11.0     14:15/M
      19    Jack Carter                                             269   11      272      1:03:50.1     20:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christian Griemert                                       77   15        9        20:30.7      6:37/M
       2    Alek Gohrmann                                            73   16       11        21:35.4      6:58/M
       3    Roman Tafelski                                          168   15       16        22:16.5      7:11/M
       4    Alex Meredyk                                            123   16       17        22:18.3      7:12/M
       5    Andrew Chinarian                                         25   15       28        23:07.5      7:27/M
       6    Brad Conner                                              32   19       68        26:55.7      8:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Robertson                                       248   23       54        25:47.4      8:19/M
       2    Andrew Sanders                                          148   23       62        26:34.6      8:34/M
       3    Andrew Crimmins                                         243   21      163        36:31.2     11:47/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Kruszewski                                          230   27        4        19:27.7      6:16/M
       2    Erich Watry                                             190   26       10        21:27.1      6:55/M
       3    Alex Craft                                              322   26       41        24:45.8      7:59/M
       4    Micheal Hildbrandt                                      339   26       57        25:58.1      8:23/M
       5    Ravi Shukla                                             272   28       72        27:16.3      8:48/M
       6    Andrew Williams                                         267   29       84        28:58.0      9:21/M
       7    Micheal Zielinski                                       323   27       86        29:06.4      9:23/M
       8    Saron Dier                                              349   29      167        37:05.5     11:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Neal Lepsetz                                            265   33       13        21:42.9      7:00/M
       2    Eric Lund                                               303   34       19        22:24.3      7:14/M
       3    Brad Charles                                            352   34       30        23:20.9      7:32/M
       4    Thomas Czinder                                           40   32       39        24:32.8      7:55/M
       5    Brent Charles                                            24   32       70        27:04.9      8:44/M
       6    Steven Hunt II                                           93   34       77        27:55.0      9:00/M
       7    Brandon Conley                                          209   31       85        29:05.7      9:23/M
       8    Michael Epley                                            50   32      161        36:23.5     11:44/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Kennedy                                             99   35       29        23:09.2      7:28/M
       2    Matthew Bradley                                          17   38       89        29:10.2      9:25/M
       3    Chris Schwartz                                          150   35       90        29:22.6      9:28/M
       4    Andrew Hively                                            90   39      110        30:40.4      9:54/M
       5    Bill Kalin                                              211   37      111        30:51.6      9:57/M
       6    George Reager                                           361   37      123        32:18.8     10:25/M
       7    David Stanton                                           161   36      193        40:44.4     13:08/M
       8    Todd Wood                                               344   38      195        40:56.7     13:12/M
       9    Andrew Smith                                            240   39      245        50:50.6     16:24/M
      10    Mike Bause                                                9   36      278      1:13:21.3     23:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kris Wikle                                              257   40        7        20:19.6      6:33/M
       2    Scott Bradley                                            15   40       15        22:15.0      7:11/M
       3    Brian Flynn                                             316   43       20        22:27.0      7:15/M
       4    Scott Rogers                                            305   43       31        23:25.8      7:33/M
       5    Mike O`connor                                           313   42       52        25:40.7      8:17/M
       6    Bill Kercorian                                          306   44       71        27:11.7      8:46/M
       7    Michael Hickey                                           88   42       91        29:23.3      9:29/M
       8    Kurt Meredyk                                            124   44       96        29:44.1      9:35/M
       9    Chris Trombetta                                         281   43      119        31:36.7     10:12/M
      10    Bryan Frink                                              61   40      142        34:09.8     11:01/M
      11    Karl Krause                                             350   42      147        34:24.4     11:06/M
      12    Matt Cotter                                              33   41      246        50:55.5     16:25/M
      13    Kevin Brown                                             338   41      253        57:48.7     18:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Green                                               75   46        6        19:59.1      6:27/M
       2    Gerhard Griemert                                         76   45       24        22:54.4      7:23/M
       3    Chad Balk                                               359   47       32        23:47.8      7:40/M
       4    Dennis Moore                                            126   49       63        26:39.6      8:36/M
       5    Chris Fowler                                            247   49       64        26:43.7      8:37/M
       6    Doug Wagner                                             180   46       73        27:16.7      8:48/M
       7    Richard Brodbeck                                         18   45      106        30:29.5      9:50/M
       8    Kelly Kinkade                                           314   45      115        30:56.9      9:59/M
       9    James Kelly                                              97   47      155        35:11.1     11:21/M
      10    Jeff Johnston                                           222   49      219        44:02.9     14:12/M
      11    Rick Marshall                                           112   47      239        46:50.6     15:06/M
      12    Stephen Fry                                              64   46      260        59:44.2     19:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ross Cheadle                                            320   51       47        25:18.8      8:10/M
       2    Doug Pontious                                           137   53       67        26:48.9      8:39/M
       3    Ken Kornack                                             345   53       75        27:29.0      8:52/M
       4    Jeff Burgoon                                            282   52      118        31:33.6     10:11/M
       5    John Edwards                                             47   51      154        35:10.7     11:21/M
       6    Steve Bacon                                               5   50      175        37:46.0     12:11/M
       7    Patrick O'Connor                                        133   51      190        40:05.8     12:56/M
       8    Deaw Blood                                              341   51      241        48:11.2     15:33/M
       9    John Shaw                                               153   53      242        48:12.1     15:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marvin Guitar                                            84   56       22        22:36.6      7:17/M
       2    Rick Franczak                                           284   55      131        33:07.9     10:41/M
       3    Jim Staschkis                                           328   58      186        39:35.6     12:46/M
       4    Steven Berman                                           348   58      274      1:03:51.1     20:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steven Lepsertz                                         264   62      182        38:03.4     12:16/M
       2    Gregory Chynoweth                                       232   63      198        41:39.8     13:26/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mario Moscone                                           127   66      226        44:53.0     14:29/M
       2    Tom Daunt                                                42   65      275      1:12:04.1     23:15/M
Top

Male 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Frank Cronenwett                                         39   70      254        57:50.3     18:39/M
       2    Sean Whalen                                             194   74      282      1:13:40.6     23:46/M
Top

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jaiden Schuldinger                                      358   99       65        26:47.2      8:38/M
       2    Brandon McLaren                                         290   99      255        57:50.8     18:39/M
       3    Mark Gehringer                                          289   99      258        59:35.0     19:13/M

1 Mile Run

Top

Female 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brett Gohrmann                                          301   12        1         7:32.8      7:32/M
       2    Lydia Sienkieuicz                                       302   18        6        12:16.4     12:16/M
       3    Amanda Brodbeck                                          20   12        7        12:41.9     12:41/M
       4    Emily Tafelski                                          169   11        8        12:42.4     12:42/M
       5    Cami Edwards                                             49    6        9        14:44.4     14:44/M
       6    Marcie Edwards                                           48   50       10        14:52.6     14:52/M
       7    Patricia Kelly                                           98   47       11        14:54.3     14:54/M
       8    Emily Gignac                                            312   7        12        16:10.9     16:10/M
       9    Brenna Brodbeck                                          19   17       15        16:28.5     16:28/M
      10    Pam Abdallah                                            225   47       16        16:42.2     16:42/M
      11    Michelle Denney                                          44   46       17        40:37.6     40:37/M
      12    Tracy Galloway                                           69   46       18        44:16.8     44:16/M
Top

Male 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Simon Griemert                                           79    8        2         8:49.9      8:49/M
       2    Andrew Mercier                                          119    6        3         9:15.7      9:15/M
       3    Dennis Mercier                                          118   41        4         9:19.3      9:19/M
       4    Logan Kennedy                                           100    9        5        10:05.7     10:05/M
       5    Andy Gignal                                             310   35       13        16:16.6     16:16/M
       6    Naton Gignac                                            311   4        14        16:21.9     16:21/M