Searchable results from Gault Race Management

                                PLAYMAKERS CLASSIC TRIATHLON

                                AUGUST 26, 2012 at HOLT, MI

 

MALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 1      94 Alec Womboldt      23    7   11:27    0:45    2   32:26 24.0    0:34    2   21:38  5:25 1:06:47

 

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 10      3 Kim Albin          39    2   11:55    1:11    1   37:01 21.1    1:04    4   29:40  7:25 1:20:49

 

MALE MASTERS (40-49)

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 6      52 Tom Kuntzleman     44    1   10:02    0:56    1   35:55 21.7    0:26    1   25:26  6:22 1:12:44

 

FEMALE MASTERS (40-49)

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 24     70 Martha Piper       46    1   11:07    0:51    1   41:25 18.8    0:27    1   32:01  8:01 1:25:49

 

SPRINT MALE GRAND MASTERS (50+)

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 11      4 Ron Alleman        53    3   12:03    1:07    6   40:31 19.3    0:45    1   27:14  6:49 1:21:39

 

SPRINT FEMALE GRAND MASTERS (50+)

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 14     11 Connie Benedict    51    2   13:17    1:10    1   39:15 19.9    1:02    1   27:55  6:59 1:22:36

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 57    102 Kyle Kretschmer    17    3   18:01    1:09    1   41:26 18.8    1:06    2   37:12  9:18 1:38:52

    2 81     25 Troy Davis         14    2   14:12    3:36    3   55:09 14.1    1:08    1   35:34  8:54 1:49:37

    3        39 Jason Haw          14    1    9:01    0:30    2   48:46 16.0    1:39                           

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 5      97 James Zeuch        23    2   11:38    1:15    1   37:15 20.9    0:20    1   21:47  5:27 1:12:13

    2 12     21 Benjamin Crane     24    1   10:52    0:56    2   38:58 20.0    0:50    2   30:05  7:32 1:21:39

    3 40      9 Thomas Barnes      24    3   14:24    2:08    3   42:44 18.3    0:57    3   31:25  7:52 1:31:37

    4 72     51 Jordan Kretz       24    6   22:48    3:01    4   46:32 16.8    0:59    4   33:20  8:20 1:46:38

    5 77     49 Jonathon Knox      21    5   17:04    2:36    5   46:45 16.7    1:19    5   40:11 10:03 1:47:53

    6 93     50 Luke Kreft         22    4   16:20    1:36    6   51:53 15.0    0:54    6   56:52 14:13 2:07:33

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 60     69 Mary Piereson      22    2   15:56    1:41    1   46:28 16.8    1:26    2   35:55  8:59 1:41:25

    2 78     98 Lindsey Zeuch      23    1   12:01    2:47    2   58:15 13.4    1:01    1   34:35  8:39 1:48:37

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 18     99 Kyle Zeuch         26    1   12:26    0:58    3   40:20 19.3    0:28    2   29:29  7:23 1:23:39

    2 26     54 Sheldon Little     28    2   13:03    1:22    1   39:04 20.0    1:18    3   32:10  8:03 1:26:55

    3 28     95 Zach Wooledge      28    6   18:45    1:55    2   39:22 19.8    0:57    1   26:47  6:42 1:27:44

    4 48    112 Clayton Maxfield   27    3   14:38    3:29    5   42:33 18.3    0:37    4   32:42  8:11 1:33:57

    5 50     32 Fernando Gongora   29    5   15:20    2:47    6   43:24 18.0    0:55    5   32:53  8:14 1:35:17

    6 61     73 Eric Schaar        28    4   14:51    2:17    7   46:02 16.9    0:49    7   37:57  9:30 1:41:54

    7 68     82 Ryan Stauffer      28    7   21:18    3:08    4   42:25 18.4    1:49    6   35:30  8:53 1:44:08

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 31     46 Julie Johnson      28    4   14:32    2:02    1   40:21 19.3    0:55    2   31:21  7:51 1:29:10

    2 37     56 Emily Mack         29    1   12:31    0:54    5   44:13 17.6    1:07    3   32:10  8:03 1:30:53

    3 38     17 Jill Burton        27    2   13:14    0:57    2   41:35 18.8    0:41    6   34:58  8:45 1:31:22

    4 44     33 Kara Graci         29    5   16:31    1:34    4   44:01 17.7    1:26    1   29:59  7:30 1:33:29

    5 45     29 Ckat Duke          28    3   14:26    1:15    3   42:23 18.4    1:09    4   34:23  8:36 1:33:33

    6 76     96 Bethany Zench      28    7   20:20    2:11    6   45:22 17.2    1:10    8   38:48  9:42 1:47:49

    7 80     48 Amy Killingbeck    27    8   20:42    2:00    7   51:44 15.1    0:39    5   34:32  8:38 1:49:37

    8 84     62 Amber Myers        27    6   19:16    3:01    8   53:04 14.7    0:57    7   36:28  9:07 1:52:43

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 3       2 Shawn Aker         31    3   11:32    0:39    1   33:38 23.2    0:29    3   24:46  6:12 1:11:02

    2 4      22 Jacob Crowe        30    2   11:29    0:57    2   36:22 21.4    1:23    1   21:22  5:21 1:11:31

    3 17     86 John Taylor        32    5   13:00    0:55    3   38:02 20.5    0:52    5   30:32  7:38 1:23:19

    4 19     79 Stephen Sinas      31    4   11:41    1:39    5   40:58 19.0    0:26    4   29:41  7:26 1:24:22

    5 20     71 Jeremy Riehm       31    1   11:28    0:41    7   46:06 16.9    1:41    2   24:35  6:09 1:24:29

    6 35     76 Chris Sharrock     30    6   13:00    1:00    4   40:46 19.1    0:45    6   34:53  8:44 1:30:22

    7 54     12 Joshua Block       31    7   14:21    1:18    6   44:37 17.5    0:34    7   36:10  9:03 1:36:57

    8 102    91 Mark Vandlen       34    8   21:03   19:58    8 1:08:02 11.5    1:19    8   58:08 14:32 2:48:29

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 15     61 Christine Morden   31    2   12:10    1:10    1   42:38 18.3    1:03    1   25:56  6:29 1:22:54

    2 34     85 Katie Swick        30    5   15:02    1:26    2   44:25 17.6    0:59    2   28:14  7:04 1:30:04

    3 65     35 Jessica Guzman     30    4   14:53    1:41    3   49:40 15.7    1:13    3   35:32  8:53 1:42:58

    4 79     26 Lindsey Davis      31    1   12:09    1:51    4   52:02 15.0    0:48    5   42:41 10:41 1:49:29

    5 89     77 Jennifer Shaw      34    6   17:25    5:00    6   55:54 14.0    0:53    4   38:55  9:44 1:58:05

    6 95      5 Beki Anderson      30    3   13:36    1:58    5   53:49 14.5    2:33    6 1:02:54 15:44 2:14:48

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 2      38 Jason Hartzell     36    2   11:10    0:40    1   32:58 23.7    0:42    2   25:16  6:19 1:10:44

    2 7      47 Todd Kauffman      37    3   11:51    0:43    4   36:52 21.2    0:26    1   25:02  6:16 1:14:53

    3 8      34 Brian Grew         36    1   10:43    1:27    3   36:34 21.3    1:02    3   26:53  6:44 1:16:37

    4 13     43 Clint Huhn         38    5   12:35    1:30    5   37:26 20.8    0:47    5   30:06  7:32 1:22:21

    5 21     16 Wade Burch         35   11   18:58    1:29    2   34:25 22.7    1:09    4   28:53  7:14 1:24:52

    6 22     74 Matt Schartow      35    4   12:09    1:10    6   39:51 19.6    0:48    7   31:19  7:50 1:25:15

    7 43     72 Chris Rupp         39    6   12:55    1:11    9   42:57 18.2    1:28   10   34:42  8:41 1:33:11

    8 46     42 Daniel Howard      36   10   15:18    2:18    8   42:34 18.3    1:48    8   31:43  7:56 1:33:40

    9 51     15 Rick Brooks        38   12   20:35    1:52    7   41:46 18.7    0:40    6   30:43  7:41 1:35:34

   10 58     27 John Downey        37    8   14:34    3:05   11   46:13 16.9    0:51    9   34:38  8:40 1:39:20

   11 69      7 Brian Atkinson     36    9   14:43    2:07   10   44:17 17.6    0:56   12   42:38 10:40 1:44:40

   12 73     37 Eric Hannah        37    7   13:14    2:15   12   48:56 15.9    1:10   11   41:50 10:28 1:47:22

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 74     55 Sarynna Lopez Meza 36    3   18:47    2:44    3   51:55 15.0    0:33    1   33:32  8:23 1:47:29

    2 82     20 Tina Coyer         39    1   16:56    3:15    1   47:36 16.4    1:36    3   40:22 10:06 1:49:44

    3 86     31 Jennifer Ferrigan  37    2   17:45    3:49    2   51:32 15.1    1:45    2   38:54  9:44 1:53:43

    4 101    92 Jennifer Vandlen   35    4   24:11    2:50    4 1:08:23 11.4    0:56    4   58:09 14:33 2:34:28

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 9     109 Kirby Perrault     40    1   11:05    0:47    2   38:58 20.0    0:31    1   28:25  7:07 1:19:44

    2 32    111 Scott Tillman      40    5   15:00    1:56    1   36:42 21.3    1:10    5   34:27  8:37 1:29:13

    3 33     68 Craig Phillipich   40    2   14:03    0:55    3   42:02 18.6    0:52    3   32:08  8:02 1:29:58

    4 36     60 Mike Millmier      41    4   14:15    1:15    4   42:17 18.4    0:31    4   32:21  8:06 1:30:37

    5 39     63 Brad Neilson       40    3   14:06    1:12    5   44:12 17.6    0:52    2   31:07  7:47 1:31:27

    6 67     84 James Stewart      40    6   18:20    2:09    6   44:48 17.4    1:33    7   37:19  9:20 1:44:07

    7 75     78 Walter Shiflet     43    7   18:20    2:33    7   49:41 15.7    0:25    6   36:33  9:09 1:47:30

    8 90     80 John Stahle        43    8   20:46    3:29    8   52:18 14.9    2:03    8   43:56 10:59 2:02:30

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =====

    1 53    106 Shelly Kowalski    41    1   16:22    1:48    1   42:32 18.3    0:55    1   34:29  8:38 1:36:04

    2 94      6 Stephanie Angel    44    2   19:07    2:05    2   53:09 14.7    2:10    2   55:29 13:53 2:11:58

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 23     81 Ken Statly         46    3   13:55    1:31    2   39:26 19.8    0:41    2   29:57  7:30 1:25:28

    2 25     44 Todd Hunt          46    2   13:09    1:23    1   38:25 20.3    0:59    3   32:11  8:03 1:26:05

    3 41     41 Jerry Hollister    47    1   11:53    1:27    3   41:49 18.7    1:07    4   35:29  8:53 1:31:42

    4 56    108 Patrick Patterson  47    4   16:23    1:35    5   50:51 15.3    0:37    1   29:15  7:19 1:38:39

    5 70     90 John Valkenburg    49    5   20:28    3:02    4   43:23 18.0    0:43    5   38:15  9:34 1:45:49

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 62     93 Ann Whitmer        48    1   16:52    1:35    1   44:00 17.7    1:01    1   38:33  9:39 1:41:59

    2 83     87 Dionisia Tebbe     49    2   17:57    2:57    2   44:50 17.4    1:29    3   44:11 11:03 1:51:21

    3 91     28 Alice Dreger       46    3   19:46    2:46    3   56:59 13.7    2:20    2   42:19 10:35 2:04:09

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 16     19 Chris Cotter       54    3   12:35    1:11    1   37:40 20.7    1:03    1   30:48  7:42 1:23:15

    2 27     75 Carl Schmidt       50    2   11:43    1:41    4   40:47 19.1    0:54    2   32:16  8:04 1:27:19

    3 29      8 Steve Baker        53    4   12:46    1:11    3   39:48 19.6    0:45    4   33:22  8:21 1:27:49

    4 42     64 Nathaniel Ostrom   50    5   14:08    1:24    2   39:39 19.7    0:54    7   35:47  8:57 1:31:50

    5 49     40 Kirk Heskitt       54    1   11:40    2:06    6   43:51 17.8    1:56    6   34:58  8:45 1:34:30

    6 59     65 Rajit Pahwa        54    9   22:40    3:00    5   41:35 18.8    0:48    3   33:00  8:15 1:41:01

    7 63     66 Steve Palmer       50    7   15:55    2:20    7   47:36 16.4    1:46    5   34:44  8:41 1:42:19

    8 87    107 Michael Sheets     53    6   15:07    2:01    8   50:10 15.5    1:21    8   46:23 11:36 1:55:01

    9 99     89 Uma Umakanth       54    8   21:56    4:14    9 1:02:21 12.5    0:55    9   49:27 12:22 2:18:51

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 55    110 Molly Minnick      53    1   13:26    2:00    1   43:13 18.0    0:53    2   38:02  9:31 1:37:32

    2 64     10 Ruth Beir          51    2   19:35    1:19    2   43:37 17.9    0:58    1   36:57  9:15 1:42:24

    3 96     58 Susan Maul         50    4   24:17    3:33    4   57:04 13.7    1:56    3   48:34 12:09 2:15:22

    4 98     36 Sally Hamlin       50    3   20:24    2:55    5 1:01:33 12.7    1:33    4   51:13 12:49 2:17:36

    5 100   105 Pat Cavanaugh      54    5   29:22    4:12    3   45:29 17.1    1:57    5   58:55 14:44 2:19:52

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 52    100 Dan Zolkowski      55    1   14:26    2:33    1   41:34 18.8    1:16    1   35:54  8:59 1:35:42

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 47    104 Kim Dickenson      57    1   12:16    1:33    2   47:24 16.5    1:13    1   31:28  7:52 1:33:52

    2 66     45 Kimberly Johnson   55    2   15:14    1:12    1   47:21 16.5    1:41    2   38:30  9:38 1:43:56

    3 85     83 Elizabeth Stewart  58    3   20:52    2:24    4   50:04 15.6    0:43    3   39:37  9:55 1:53:37

    4 92     30 Cindy Erickson     59    4   22:46    2:01    3   48:37 16.0    1:09    4   50:37 12:40 2:05:07

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 88     23 Wayne Crowther     62    1   14:33    3:58    1   30:39 25.4    0:30    2 1:08:03 17:01 1:57:40

    2 97     53 David Legg         60    2   19:51    4:17    2   48:38 16.0    4:55    1   59:13 14:49 2:16:53

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 71     13 Jean Bolley        61    1   14:30    2:59    1   52:23 14.9    1:53    1   34:48  8:42 1:46:30

 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

Place Oal Bib   Name               Age Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ====================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

    1 30     14 Chris Boylan       65    1   14:59    0:43    1   39:38 19.7    1:14    1   31:29  7:53 1:28:01

 

SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS

Place Oal Bib   Name                 Age Sex Rank  Swim   Tran1   Rank   Bike  Rate Tran2   Rank   Run   Pace  Final  

===== === ===== ==================== === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

 1 1      94 Alec Womboldt            23   M    8   11:27    0:45    2   32:26 24.0    0:34    2   21:38  5:25 1:06:47

 2 2      38 Jason Hartzell           36   M    7   11:10    0:40    3   32:58 23.7    0:42    7   25:16  6:19 1:10:44

 3 3       2 Shawn Aker               31   M   11   11:32    0:39    4   33:38 23.2    0:29    5   24:46  6:12 1:11:02

 4 4      22 Jacob Crowe              30   M   10   11:29    0:57    7   36:22 21.4    1:23    1   21:22  5:21 1:11:31

 5 5      97 James Zeuch              23   M   12   11:38    1:15   12   37:15 20.9    0:20    3   21:47  5:27 1:12:13

 6 6      52 Tom Kuntzleman           44   M    2   10:02    0:56    6   35:55 21.7    0:26    8   25:26  6:22 1:12:44

 7 7      47 Todd Kauffman            37   M   16   11:51    0:43   10   36:52 21.2    0:26    6   25:02  6:16 1:14:53

 8 8      34 Brian Grew               36   M    3   10:43    1:27    8   36:34 21.3    1:02   11   26:53  6:44 1:16:37

 9 9     109 Kirby Perrault           40   m    5   11:05    0:47   17   38:58 20.0    0:31   15   28:25  7:07 1:19:44

10 10      3 Kim Albin                39   F   18   11:55    1:11   11   37:01 21.1    1:04   19   29:40  7:25 1:20:49

11 11      4 Ron Alleman              53   M   20   12:03    1:07   29   40:31 19.3    0:45   12   27:14  6:49 1:21:39

12 12     21 Benjamin Crane           24   M    4   10:52    0:56   18   38:58 20.0    0:50   23   30:05  7:32 1:21:39

13 13     43 Clint Huhn               38   M   27   12:35    1:30   13   37:26 20.8    0:47   24   30:06  7:32 1:22:21

14 14     11 Connie Benedict          51   F   37   13:17    1:10   20   39:15 19.9    1:02   13   27:55  6:59 1:22:36

15 15     61 Christine Morden         31   F   23   12:10    1:10   47   42:38 18.3    1:03    9   25:56  6:29 1:22:54

16 16     19 Chris Cotter             54   M   28   12:35    1:11   14   37:40 20.7    1:03   27   30:48  7:42 1:23:15

17 17     86 John Taylor              32   m   31   13:00    0:55   15   38:02 20.5    0:52   25   30:32  7:38 1:23:19

18 18     99 Kyle Zeuch               26   M   25   12:26    0:58   27   40:20 19.3    0:28   18   29:29  7:23 1:23:39

19 19     79 Stephen Sinas            31   M   14   11:41    1:39   32   40:58 19.0    0:26   20   29:41  7:26 1:24:22

20 20     71 Jeremy Riehm             31   M    9   11:28    0:41   67   46:06 16.9    1:41    4   24:35  6:09 1:24:29

21 21     16 Wade Burch               35   M   82   18:58    1:29    5   34:25 22.7    1:09   16   28:53  7:14 1:24:52

22 22     74 Matt Schartow            35   M   21   12:09    1:10   26   39:51 19.6    0:48   29   31:19  7:50 1:25:15

23 23     81 Ken Statly               46   M   40   13:55    1:31   22   39:26 19.8    0:41   21   29:57  7:30 1:25:28

24 24     70 Martha Piper             46   F    6   11:07    0:51   33   41:25 18.8    0:27   35   32:01  8:01 1:25:49

25 25     44 Todd Hunt                46   M   34   13:09    1:23   16   38:25 20.3    0:59   39   32:11  8:03 1:26:05

26 26     54 Sheldon Little           28   M   33   13:03    1:22   19   39:04 20.0    1:18   38   32:10  8:03 1:26:55

27 27     75 Carl Schmidt             50   M   15   11:43    1:41   31   40:47 19.1    0:54   40   32:16  8:04 1:27:19

28 28     95 Zach Wooledge            28   M   80   18:45    1:55   21   39:22 19.8    0:57   10   26:47  6:42 1:27:44

29 29      8 Steve Baker              53   M   29   12:46    1:11   25   39:48 19.6    0:45   46   33:22  8:21 1:27:49

30 30     14 Chris Boylan             65   M   58   14:59    0:43   23   39:38 19.7    1:14   33   31:29  7:53 1:28:01

31 31     46 Julie Johnson            28   F   51   14:32    2:02   28   40:21 19.3    0:55   30   31:21  7:51 1:29:10

32 32    111 Scott Tillman            40   m   59   15:00    1:56    9   36:42 21.3    1:10   49   34:27  8:37 1:29:13

33 33     68 Craig Phillipich         40   M   41   14:03    0:55   40   42:02 18.6    0:52   36   32:08  8:02 1:29:58

34 34     85 Katie Swick              30   F   60   15:02    1:26   60   44:25 17.6    0:59   14   28:14  7:04 1:30:04

35 35     76 Chris Sharrock           30   M   32   13:00    1:00   30   40:46 19.1    0:45   57   34:53  8:44 1:30:22

36 36     60 Mike Millmier            41   M   45   14:15    1:15   41   42:17 18.4    0:31   41   32:21  8:06 1:30:37

37 37     56 Emily Mack               29   F   26   12:31    0:54   58   44:13 17.6    1:07   37   32:10  8:03 1:30:53

38 38     17 Jill Burton              27   F   36   13:14    0:57   37   41:35 18.8    0:41   58   34:58  8:45 1:31:22

39 39     63 Brad Neilson             40   M   42   14:06    1:12   57   44:12 17.6    0:52   28   31:07  7:47 1:31:27

40 40      9 Thomas Barnes            24   M   47   14:24    2:08   48   42:44 18.3    0:57   31   31:25  7:52 1:31:37

41 41     41 Jerry Hollister          47   M   17   11:53    1:27   39   41:49 18.7    1:07   60   35:29  8:53 1:31:42

42 42     64 Nathaniel Ostrom         50   M   43   14:08    1:24   24   39:39 19.7    0:54   64   35:47  8:57 1:31:50

43 43     72 Chris Rupp               39   M   30   12:55    1:11   49   42:57 18.2    1:28   54   34:42  8:41 1:33:11

44 44     33 Kara Graci               29   F   70   16:31    1:34   56   44:01 17.7    1:26   22   29:59  7:30 1:33:29

45 45     29 Ckat Duke                28   F   48   14:26    1:15   42   42:23 18.4    1:09   48   34:23  8:36 1:33:33

46 46     42 Daniel Howard            36   M   63   15:18    2:18   46   42:34 18.3    1:48   34   31:43  7:56 1:33:40

47 47    104 Kim Dickenson            57   F   24   12:16    1:33   73   47:24 16.5    1:13   32   31:28  7:52 1:33:52

48 48    112 Clayton Maxfield         27   M   54   14:38    3:29   45   42:33 18.3    0:37   42   32:42  8:11 1:33:57

49 49     40 Kirk Heskitt             54   M   13   11:40    2:06   54   43:51 17.8    1:56   59   34:58  8:45 1:34:30

50 50     32 Fernando Gongora         29   M   64   15:20    2:47   52   43:24 18.0    0:55   43   32:53  8:14 1:35:17

51 51     15 Rick Brooks              38   M   91   20:35    1:52   38   41:46 18.7    0:40   26   30:43  7:41 1:35:34

52 52    100 Dan Zolkowski            55   M   49   14:26    2:33   35   41:34 18.8    1:16   65   35:54  8:59 1:35:42

53 53    106 Shelly Kowalski          41   F   68   16:22    1:48   44   42:32 18.3    0:55   50   34:29  8:38 1:36:04

54 54     12 Joshua Block             31   M   46   14:21    1:18   61   44:37 17.5    0:34   67   36:10  9:03 1:36:57

55 55    110 Molly Minnick            53   f   38   13:26    2:00   50   43:13 18.0    0:53   74   38:02  9:31 1:37:32

56 56    108 Patrick Patterson        47   M   69   16:23    1:35   84   50:51 15.3    0:37   17   29:15  7:19 1:38:39

57 57    102 Kyle Kretschmer          17   M   77   18:01    1:09   34   41:26 18.8    1:06   71   37:12  9:18 1:38:52

58 58     27 John Downey              37   M   53   14:34    3:05   68   46:13 16.9    0:51   53   34:38  8:40 1:39:20

59 59     65 Rajit Pahwa              54   M   98   22:40    3:00   36   41:35 18.8    0:48   44   33:00  8:15 1:41:01

60 60     69 Mary Piereson            22   F   66   15:56    1:41   69   46:28 16.8    1:26   66   35:55  8:59 1:41:25

61 61     73 Eric Schaar              28   M   56   14:51    2:17   66   46:02 16.9    0:49   73   37:57  9:30 1:41:54

62 62     93 Ann Whitmer              48   F   71   16:52    1:35   55   44:00 17.7    1:01   77   38:33  9:39 1:41:59

63 63     66 Steve Palmer             50   M   65   15:55    2:20   74   47:36 16.4    1:46   55   34:44  8:41 1:42:19

64 64     10 Ruth Beir                51   F   85   19:35    1:19   53   43:37 17.9    0:58   70   36:57  9:15 1:42:24

65 65     35 Jessica Guzman           30   F   57   14:53    1:41   80   49:40 15.7    1:13   62   35:32  8:53 1:42:58

66 66     45 Kimberly Johnson         55   F   62   15:14    1:12   72   47:21 16.5    1:41   76   38:30  9:38 1:43:56

67 67     84 James Stewart            40   M   78   18:20    2:09   62   44:48 17.4    1:33   72   37:19  9:20 1:44:07

68 68     82 Ryan Stauffer            28   M   96   21:18    3:08   43   42:25 18.4    1:49   61   35:30  8:53 1:44:08

69 69      7 Brian Atkinson           36   M   55   14:43    2:07   59   44:17 17.6    0:56   86   42:38 10:40 1:44:40

70 70     90 John Valkenburg          49   M   90   20:28    3:02   51   43:23 18.0    0:43   75   38:15  9:34 1:45:49

71 71     13 Jean Bolley              61   F   50   14:30    2:59   91   52:23 14.9    1:53   56   34:48  8:42 1:46:30

72 72     51 Jordan Kretz             24   M  100   22:48    3:01   70   46:32 16.8    0:59   45   33:20  8:20 1:46:38

73 73     37 Eric Hannah              37   M   35   13:14    2:15   79   48:56 15.9    1:10   84   41:50 10:28 1:47:22

74 74     55 Sarynna Lopez Meza       36   F   81   18:47    2:44   88   51:55 15.0    0:33   47   33:32  8:23 1:47:29

75 75     78 Walter Shiflet           43   M   79   18:20    2:33   81   49:41 15.7    0:25   69   36:33  9:09 1:47:30

76 76     96 Bethany Zench            28   F   88   20:20    2:11   64   45:22 17.2    1:10   78   38:48  9:42 1:47:49

77 77     49 Jonathon Knox            21   M   73   17:04    2:36   71   46:45 16.7    1:19   82   40:11 10:03 1:47:53

78 78     98 Lindsey Zeuch            23   F   19   12:01    2:47   99   58:15 13.4    1:01   52   34:35  8:39 1:48:37

79 79     26 Lindsey Davis            31   F   22   12:09    1:51   89   52:02 15.0    0:48   87   42:41 10:41 1:49:29

80 80     48 Amy Killingbeck          27   F   92   20:42    2:00   86   51:44 15.1    0:39   51   34:32  8:38 1:49:37

81 81     25 Troy Davis               14   M   44   14:12    3:36   95   55:09 14.1    1:08   63   35:34  8:54 1:49:37

82 82     20 Tina Coyer               39   F   72   16:56    3:15   75   47:36 16.4    1:36   83   40:22 10:06 1:49:44

83 83     87 Dionisia Tebbe           49   F   76   17:57    2:57   63   44:50 17.4    1:29   89   44:11 11:03 1:51:21

84 84     62 Amber Myers              27   F   84   19:16    3:01   92   53:04 14.7    0:57   68   36:28  9:07 1:52:43

85 85     83 Elizabeth Stewart        58   F   94   20:52    2:24   82   50:04 15.6    0:43   81   39:37  9:55 1:53:37

86 86     31 Jennifer Ferrigan        37   F   75   17:45    3:49   85   51:32 15.1    1:45   79   38:54  9:44 1:53:43

87 87    107 Michael Sheets           53   M   61   15:07    2:01   83   50:10 15.5    1:21   90   46:23 11:36 1:55:01

88 88     23 Wayne Crowther           62   M   52   14:33    3:58    1   30:39 25.4    0:30  102 1:08:03 17:01 1:57:40

89 89     77 Jennifer Shaw            34   F   74   17:25    5:00   96   55:54 14.0    0:53   80   38:55  9:44 1:58:05

90 90     80 John Stahle              43   M   93   20:46    3:29   90   52:18 14.9    2:03   88   43:56 10:59 2:02:30

91 91     28 Alice Dreger             46   F   86   19:46    2:46   97   56:59 13.7    2:20   85   42:19 10:35 2:04:09

92 92     30 Cindy Erickson           59   F   99   22:46    2:01   76   48:37 16.0    1:09   93   50:37 12:40 2:05:07

93 93     50 Luke Kreft               22   M   67   16:20    1:36   87   51:53 15.0    0:54   96   56:52 14:13 2:07:33

94 94      6 Stephanie Angel          44   F   83   19:07    2:05   93   53:09 14.7    2:10   95   55:29 13:53 2:11:58

95 95      5 Beki Anderson            30   F   39   13:36    1:58   94   53:49 14.5    2:33  101 1:02:54 15:44 2:14:48

96 96     58 Susan Maul               50   F  102   24:17    3:33   98   57:04 13.7    1:56   91   48:34 12:09 2:15:22

97 97     53 David Legg               60   M   87   19:51    4:17   77   48:38 16.0    4:55  100   59:13 14:49 2:16:53

98 98     36 Sally Hamlin             50   F   89   20:24    2:55  100 1:01:33 12.7    1:33   94   51:13 12:49 2:17:36

99 99     89 Uma Umakanth             54   M   97   21:56    4:14  101 1:02:21 12.5    0:55   92   49:27 12:22 2:18:51

100 100  105 Pat Cavanaugh            54   F  103   29:22    4:12   65   45:29 17.1    1:57   99   58:55 14:44 2:19:52

101 101   92 Jennifer Vandlen         35   F  101   24:11    2:50  103 1:08:23 11.4    0:56   98   58:09 14:33 2:34:28

102 102   91 Mark Vandlen             34   M   95   21:03   19:58  102 1:08:02 11.5    1:19   97   58:08 14:32 2:48:29

103       39 Jason Haw                14   M    1    9:01    0:30   78   48:46 16.0    1:39