Race for Ralya 5K run/walk

Age group results

October 14, 2012, at Haslett, MI


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Female Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Susanna Henry                                          1295   12       10        22:42.3      7:19/M

Male Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joel Henry                                             1293   46        1        19:03.0      6:09/M

Female Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Thiel                                             1204   43       17        23:51.2      7:42/M

Male Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wayne Beyea                                            1386   47        2        19:49.7      6:24/M

Female 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carly Doran                                            1299    8       21        24:46.3      7:59/M
       2    Macy Rosenbaum                                         1273   10       26        25:06.0      8:06/M
       3    Alyssa Lennemann                                       1265   10       40        26:28.3      8:32/M
       4    Miren Diedrich                                         1401   10       47        27:24.2      8:50/M
       5    Karyssa Lennemann                                      1266   10       62        28:28.9      9:11/M
       6    Bayelee Hodge                                          1162   11       70        30:15.9      9:45/M
       7    Olivia Zeigler                                         1340   11       75        31:11.5     10:04/M
       8    Laney Bollman                                          1142   9        77        31:35.6     10:11/M
       9    Abbey Adams                                            1232    9       78        31:36.3     10:12/M
      10    Molly Lehman                                           1200   10       87        33:54.8     10:56/M
      11    Grace Vanorder                                         1256    9       98        36:06.1     11:39/M
      12    Cassie Hopp                                            1262    8      111        38:59.5     12:35/M
      13    Danielle Edington                                      1288    8      112        38:59.5     12:35/M
      14    Madison Green                                          1282   10      116        39:12.5     12:39/M
      15    Madeline Griffin                                       1305    5      122        40:30.3     13:04/M
      16    Delaney Shiflet                                        1106    9      124        40:33.3     13:05/M
      17    Olivia Green                                           1281   10      132        43:49.1     14:08/M
      18    Emily Sargent                                          1278    8      144        47:58.2     15:28/M
      19    Madison Jorkasky                                       1330    9      149        49:33.2     15:59/M
      20    Brielle Bowers                                         1320    9      150        49:33.4     15:59/M
      21    Olivia Adlercreutz-Davis                               1364    9      162        50:50.4     16:24/M
      22    Alyse Green                                            1283   10      163        50:52.2     16:25/M
      23    Brenna Baker                                           1167   10      171        54:07.2     17:27/M
      24    Natasha Jorkasky                                       1329    7      175        55:58.3     18:03/M
      25    Samantha Kildea                                        1246   10      186      1:01:24.4     19:48/M
      26    Sophia Lara                                            1241   11      187      1:01:25.1     19:49/M
      27    Kira McManus                                           1237    8      191      1:02:52.9     20:17/M

Male 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zane Perrault                                          1153   10        3        19:59.2      6:27/M
       2    Espen Lehnst                                           1385    8        5        20:10.7      6:30/M
       3    Paul Schmidt                                           1164   11        7        22:01.8      7:06/M
       4    Nick Bidigare                                          1263   10        8        22:22.9      7:13/M
       5    Stephen Henry                                          1294   10        9        22:30.0      7:15/M
       6    Patrick Hintz                                          1334   12       12        22:48.2      7:21/M
       7    Jc Daigneault                                          1111   11       16        23:41.4      7:38/M
       8    Luke Thiel                                             1205   10       22        24:48.0      8:00/M
       9    Joshua Tuley                                           1342    9       24        24:51.3      8:01/M
      10    Griffin Young                                          1249    8       37        26:26.0      8:32/M
      11    Jay Gornick                                            1312    8       41        26:43.7      8:37/M
      12    Brendan Swihart                                        1284   10       49        27:26.0      8:51/M
      13    Simon Kwilinski                                        1346   10       50        27:36.2      8:54/M
      14    Nicklaus Meingast                                      1389    8       52        28:01.0      9:02/M
      15    Avery Mazuca                                           1215   10       57        28:21.5      9:09/M
      16    Sam Lawson                                             1223   10       58        28:23.5      9:09/M
      17    Sam Adams                                              1231    9       71        30:36.8      9:52/M
      18    Adam Krause                                            1270   12       72        30:40.4      9:54/M
      19    Matt Krueger                                           1310   12       81        33:00.3     10:39/M
      20    Joshua Griffin                                         1304    8       93        34:37.2     11:10/M
      21    Robert Meyers                                          1324   11       97        35:24.2     11:25/M
      22    Xavier Geboski                                         1403   4       114        39:00.3     12:35/M
      23    Robert Lucas                                           1259   10      119        39:29.2     12:44/M
      24    Peter Rothstein                                        1150   8       125        40:53.8     13:11/M
      25    Benjamin Trawitz                                       1351    7      131        43:43.2     14:06/M
      26    Chrisian Berry                                         1252    8      133        44:13.9     14:16/M
      27    Kadin Bowers                                           1321   11      136        44:49.8     14:27/M
      28    Tanner Pappas                                          1279    9      139        46:54.3     15:08/M
      29    Ethan Krause                                           1271    9      140        47:06.7     15:12/M
      30    Caleb Wise                                             1362    8      141        47:19.0     15:16/M
      31    Nick Palazzolo                                         1344   11      143        47:39.4     15:22/M
      32    Joseph Peterson                                        1314    8      164        50:54.2     16:25/M
      33    Caleb Reynolds                                         1360    8      169        54:00.1     17:25/M
      34    Dylan Shiflet                                          1105    9      176        56:47.8     18:19/M

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Annabel Allen                                          1244   13       85        33:46.1     10:54/M

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charlie Tuley                                          1144   13       15        23:34.3      7:36/M
       2    Lucas Zeigler                                          1339   13      134        44:19.5     14:18/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Haley Estrada                                          1214   16       60        28:24.9      9:10/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Austin Salisbury                                       1138   16       18        23:56.4      7:43/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melanie Jaroch                                         1348   22       35        26:11.6      8:27/M
       2    Alexandria Deluca                                      1216   21       55        28:18.4      9:08/M
       3    Sarah Reid                                             1211   22       67        29:39.3      9:34/M
       4    Julie Brockway                                         1345   24       88        33:57.8     10:57/M
       5    Brittany Schmitz                                       1382   22      167        53:00.8     17:06/M
       6    Kristen Hinton                                         1371   23      172        54:33.0     17:36/M
       7    Maggie Thomson                                         1381   24      185      1:00:21.5     19:28/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Speer                                            1264   21       28        25:11.3      8:07/M
       2    Patrick Kerrigan                                       1218   21       56        28:20.4      9:08/M
       3    Matthew Lundquist                                      1383   23       63        28:45.3      9:16/M
       4    Anthony Wilson                                         1147   23      173        54:35.0     17:36/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandy Butcher                                         1161   29      183      1:00:18.4     19:27/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex McCollough                                        1387   28        4        20:03.8      6:28/M
       2    Matthew Terenzi                                        1388   28       86        33:54.8     10:56/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Kenya                                        1146   32       11        22:46.7      7:21/M
       2    April Stellard                                         1139   30       25        25:05.4      8:05/M
       3    Betty Wescott                                          1319   30       38        26:27.0      8:32/M
       4    Ali Clover                                             1375   31       43        27:00.9      8:43/M
       5    Brooke Parmalee                                        1316   34       69        30:05.6      9:42/M
       6    Sarah Wescott                                          1291   34       91        34:13.5     11:02/M
       7    Jasmin Beery-Lansdale                                  1250   32      120        39:30.7     12:45/M
       8    Alyson Kechkaylo                                       1373   31      127        41:43.7     13:27/M
       9    Breanne Reynolds                                       1359   32      168        53:59.8     17:25/M
      10    Tamara Jorkasky                                        1332   34      174        55:58.0     18:03/M
      11    Stephanie Chandel                                      1160   34      184      1:00:18.6     19:27/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Kechkaylo                                     1372   31        6        21:49.5      7:02/M
       2    Justin Schlanser                                       1258   34       13        23:07.1      7:27/M
       3    Joshua Maag                                            1101   32       33        26:06.4      8:25/M
       4    Joe Maag                                               1100   31       34        26:06.4      8:25/M
       5    Michael Bergey                                         1136   34       54        28:13.6      9:06/M
       6    Brad Lansdale                                          1251   34      161        50:39.7     16:20/M
       7    Ethan Reynolds                                         1361   33      170        54:03.7     17:26/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennie Waters                                          1374   37       31        25:37.3      8:16/M
       2    Erica Tobe                                             1275   36       36        26:21.7      8:30/M
       3    Marie Trevino                                          1384   37       74        30:50.8      9:57/M
       4    Laura King                                             1155   36      104        37:22.7     12:03/M
       5    Rachelle Pappas                                        1280   39      128        42:31.9     13:43/M
       6    Noelle Rouse                                           1369   38      138        46:50.9     15:06/M
       7    Laura Kueffner                                         1202   36      155        49:53.6     16:05/M
       8    Sara Vanwagoner                                        1255   37      156        50:14.7     16:12/M
       9    Cassandra Trawitz                                      1349   38      158        50:17.0     16:13/M
      10    Christy Adams                                          1229   37      166        51:56.5     16:45/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Bartley                                           1148   37       39        26:28.2      8:32/M
       2    Korey Kwilinski                                        1347   37       48        27:25.2      8:51/M
       3    Tim Wescott                                            1292   36       90        34:12.4     11:02/M
       4    Clint Trawitz                                          1350   38      130        43:42.8     14:06/M
       5    Mike Frieseman                                         1378   39      135        44:21.5     14:18/M
       6    Jason Jorkasky                                         1331   36      159        50:27.4     16:16/M
       7    Craig Kueffner                                         1201   36      182      1:00:12.0     19:25/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Meingast                                       1163   42       53        28:01.2      9:02/M
       2    Beth Betten                                            1376   40       65        29:16.8      9:26/M
       3    Dawn Tahaney                                           1399   43       82        33:42.0     10:52/M
       4    Jennifer Green                                         1240   42       99        36:21.2     11:44/M
       5    Jill Rosenbaum                                         1272   42      100        36:21.8     11:44/M
       6    Becky Frieseman                                        1377   43      101        36:27.6     11:45/M
       7    Cammie Krueger                                         1309   42      102        36:40.9     11:50/M
       8    Michelle Allen                                         1242   42      103        37:07.7     11:58/M
       9    Tami Osborne                                           1156   40      105        37:24.3     12:04/M
      10    Pamela Geboski                                         1402   44      113        38:59.8     12:35/M
      11    Kelly Hammerle                                         1157   42      115        39:03.7     12:36/M
      12    Angela Griffin                                         1303   40      123        40:30.6     13:04/M
      13    Heidi Bowers                                           1322   40      137        45:26.9     14:39/M
      14    Michelle Wise                                          1363   43      180        59:39.6     19:15/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Hart-Davidson                                     1168   42       20        24:40.8      7:57/M
       2    Craig Thiel                                            1203   43       23        24:50.5      8:01/M
       3    Phillip Young                                          1096   42       45        27:09.5      8:45/M
       4    Patrick Doran                                          1300   43       46        27:22.3      8:50/M
       5    Robert Pettis                                          1108   41       61        28:26.2      9:10/M
       6    Jeff Tuley                                             1343   43       64        28:46.6      9:17/M
       7    Kris Hammerle                                          1158   41       66        29:30.5      9:31/M
       8    Patrick Allen                                          1243   43       84        33:46.1     10:54/M
       9    Craig Krause                                           1269   40       96        34:57.6     11:16/M
      10    Randy Adams                                            1230   40      107        38:49.1     12:31/M
      11    Russell Lucas                                          1260   42      117        39:18.7     12:41/M
      12    Jeff Diedrich                                          1400   44      121        40:03.3     12:55/M
      13    Les Bowers                                             1323   41      160        50:37.4     16:20/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laurie Dickman                                         1103   45       83        33:43.2     10:53/M
       2    Chris Strickler                                        1107   47       92        34:34.3     11:09/M
       3    Marcele Edington                                       1287   46      110        38:59.0     12:35/M
       4    Jennifer Brooks                                        1307   46      147        49:23.7     15:56/M
       5    Karen Lawson                                           1225   45      148        49:25.8     15:56/M
       6    Denise Kerrigan                                        1220   48      151        49:35.2     16:00/M
       7    Diane Hopp                                             1261   47      179        58:37.6     18:55/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Zittel                                             1149   49       29        25:22.6      8:11/M
       2    Scott McCuaig                                          1109   48       30        25:24.4      8:12/M
       3    Jim Gornick                                            1311   49       44        27:01.1      8:43/M
       4    Larry Mazuca                                           1213   46       59        28:24.7      9:10/M
       5    Timothy Zeigler                                        1338   47      106        37:53.6     12:13/M
       6    Chad Lawson                                            1224   47      118        39:21.3     12:42/M
       7    David Rothsteom                                        1151   45      126        40:58.9     13:13/M
       8    Michael Brooks                                         1308   45      146        49:22.5     15:55/M
       9    Henry Hnath                                            1104   48      181        59:41.3     19:15/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danise Cantlon                                         1325   54       32        25:55.7      8:22/M
       2    Kim Sweet                                              1207   53       73        30:50.3      9:57/M
       3    Jenna Lolli                                            1404   50       80        32:43.0     10:33/M
       4    Bonnie Crim                                            1380   51      108        38:50.5     12:32/M
       5    Caroline Chrisman                                      1379   51      109        38:51.0     12:32/M
       6    Judy Peterson                                          1313   53      165        50:55.3     16:25/M
       7    Joan Lippincott                                        1290   54      188      1:02:12.0     20:04/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Shine                                          1328   50       27        25:10.8      8:07/M
       2    Chuck Glumb                                            1315   50       42        26:56.5      8:41/M
       3    Dan Sweet                                              1206   54       51        27:39.3      8:55/M
       4    Steve Cook                                             1274   50       68        29:48.4      9:37/M
       5    John Kerrigan                                          1219   54       79        31:48.5     10:15/M
       6    Timothy Griffin                                        1302   50       94        34:38.3     11:10/M
       7    Mike Rouse                                             1370   52      142        47:27.6     15:18/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vicki Griffith                                         1353   55       89        34:01.2     10:58/M
       2    Celeste Gerlach                                        1296   55       95        34:46.4     11:13/M
       3    Deborah Windsand                                       1333   58      129        43:40.2     14:05/M
       4    Lynda Patriarche                                       1209   59      153        49:43.8     16:02/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tim Colonnese                                          1405   55       14        23:16.5      7:30/M
       2    Robert Scott                                           1318   55       76        31:19.0     10:06/M
       3    Dennis Patriarche                                      1210   59      154        49:48.0     16:04/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Windsand                                           1301   62       19        24:05.6      7:46/M
       2    Robert Cameron                                         1277   61      145        47:59.9     15:29/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Thistlethwaite                                    1221   65      152        49:36.8     16:00/M
       2    Sue Johnston                                           1226   69      190      1:02:14.7     20:05/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Thistlethwaite                                   1222   69      177        58:32.3     18:53/M

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Lippincott                                     1289   76      189      1:02:13.3     20:04/M

Female 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Esther Kerrigan                                        1145   90      178        58:32.4     18:53/M

No age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Savory                                        1112   99      157        50:14.7     16:12/M

Race for Ralya

Kids Mile Fun Run

Age Group Results

October 13, 2012


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brenna Bailey                                           625   10        1         6:28.8      6:28/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Conner Bailey                                           626    7        2         6:38.8      6:38/M

Female 8 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacqueline Daigneault                                   951    0        4         6:55.7      6:55/M
       2    Sofia Mittino                                           952    8       12         7:33.0      7:33/M
       3    Isabella Waters                                         994    8       18         7:55.7      7:55/M
       4    Cadence Surato                                          291    7       22         8:12.9      8:12/M
       5    Dora Henry                                              956    6       30         8:27.0      8:27/M
       6    Corrine Nettleton                                      1098    8       36         8:38.0      8:38/M
       7    Ally Malsney                                           1412   8        39         8:47.9      8:47/M
       8    Jaidyn Kleiss                                           969    7       40         8:56.4      8:56/M
       9    Grace Ide                                               565    8       41         9:01.5      9:01/M
      10    Hannah Kueffner                                          23    8       42         9:02.1      9:02/M
      11    Kate Lawson                                              11    8       43         9:06.0      9:06/M
      12    Lauren Harkins                                         1097    5       47         9:10.9      9:10/M
      13    Amara Vanwagoner                                        928    7       48         9:11.5      9:11/M
      14    Paige Ide                                               564    6       49         9:15.8      9:15/M
      15    Alexandria Kortgoede                                    981    8       50         9:16.9      9:16/M
      16    Sarah Trevino                                          1000    8       51         9:17.1      9:17/M
      17    Kayla Tobe                                              944    7       55         9:26.8      9:26/M
      18    Bella Bradley                                           930    7       59         9:38.1      9:38/M
      19    Eliza Hnath                                             961    7       61         9:48.0      9:48/M
      20    Sophia Betten                                           997    7       62         9:48.9      9:48/M
      21    Abigail Brooks                                          960    6       66        10:07.4     10:07/M
      22    Chloe Heethuis                                          933    5       71        10:21.3     10:21/M
      23    Grace Reed-Smith                                       1099    6       73        10:24.5     10:24/M
      24    Richa Shah                                               45    6       74        10:30.8     10:30/M
      25    Cassidy Hodge                                          1392    7       82        11:04.2     11:04/M
      26    Paige Clark                                             925    7       83        11:12.5     11:12/M
      27    Alana Rodriguez                                         978    8       89        11:26.5     11:26/M
      28    Prabhleen Pawar                                          14    7       92        11:31.4     11:31/M
      29    Mattie Green                                            973    5       94        11:34.3     11:34/M
      30    Madelyn Larsen                                          924    7       99        12:00.7     12:00/M
      31    Lucy Fortier                                           1406   7       100        12:27.8     12:27/M
      32    Emmaline Kohuth                                         958    5      103        12:46.7     12:46/M
      33    Edie Hodge                                             1391    7      105        12:57.0     12:57/M
      34    Kate Al-Sheikh                                          157    7      106        13:00.3     13:00/M
      35    Avari Cornell                                           980    8      107        13:02.0     13:02/M
      36    Parker Rosenbaum                                        941    7      108        13:05.4     13:05/M
      37    Mina Yoo                                               1408   6       109        13:14.3     13:14/M
      38    Sehna Yoo                                              1410   5       110        13:31.9     13:31/M
      39    Miranda Lachniet                                        926    7      114        14:11.3     14:11/M
      40    Fabriana Prawiranata                                   1411           117        14:19.7     14:19/M
      41    Alyssa Anderson                                         942    5      120        15:16.7     15:16/M

Male 8 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Benjamin Cullen                                        1137   8         9         7:14.9      7:14/M
       2    Brayden Stellard                                       1140   6        11         7:29.0      7:29/M
       3    Adam Green                                              486    7       13         7:36.0      7:36/M
       4    Lincoln Brecheisen                                      976    8       14         7:37.0      7:37/M
       5    Adam Schlanser                                          921    7       15         7:38.3      7:38/M
       6    Brooks Boersma                                          963    7       25         8:15.0      8:15/M
       7    Graham Thiel                                             64    7       26         8:16.0      8:16/M
       8    Mason Horwath                                          1152   6        27         8:18.6      8:18/M
       9    Dawson Roe                                             1398    7       33         8:34.5      8:34/M
      10    Adyn Parmalee                                           968    7       34         8:35.6      8:35/M
      11    Seth Wilson                                             939    8       37         8:46.9      8:46/M
      12    Anish Raja                                              986    8       45         9:07.9      9:07/M
      13    Brady Kortgoede                                         982    6       52         9:17.8      9:17/M
      14    Jake Cooper                                             970    5       53         9:23.5      9:23/M
      15    Nash Brecheisen                                         977    6       54         9:24.4      9:24/M
      16    David Hammerle                                         1159    8       56         9:28.9      9:28/M
      17    Casey Kueffner                                           22    5       68        10:13.1     10:13/M
      18    Charles Ross                                           1143   7        69        10:17.0     10:17/M
      19    Christian Heethuis                                      934    8       72        10:21.9     10:21/M
      20    Aremis Leung                                            118    7       75        10:32.6     10:32/M
      21    Logan McGregor                                          932    8       76        10:32.8     10:32/M
      22    Alex Plesscher                                          948    7       80        10:53.9     10:53/M
      23    Evan Kohuth                                             957    7       81        10:56.0     10:56/M
      24    Luke Blattert                                           971    5       88        11:21.5     11:21/M
      25    Max Betten                                              998    5       90        11:27.8     11:27/M
      26    Brogan Ide                                              563    3       91        11:30.8     11:30/M
      27    Owen Wilson                                             938    8       93        11:32.8     11:32/M
      28    Jonathan Betten                                         996    8       95        11:43.0     11:43/M
      29    Caden Walker                                           1110   4        97        11:44.9     11:44/M
      30    Trevor Swihart                                          949    6      101        12:40.0     12:40/M
      31    Ethan Viaches                                           984    8      102        12:43.5     12:43/M
      32    Kegan Cosgrove                                          988    7      104        12:47.2     12:47/M
      33    Malachy Rouse                                           993    7      111        13:42.2     13:42/M
      34    Gabriel Lara                                           1154   7       112        13:52.7     13:52/M
      35    Cj Riemer                                               537    7      113        14:05.8     14:05/M
      36    Kristofer Meingast                                     1390    4      121        15:33.2     15:33/M

Female 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anna Porritt                                            987   10        7         7:04.9      7:04/M
       2    Rachel Green                                            615   10        8         7:08.4      7:08/M
       3    Mya Gutierrez                                           967    9       16         7:45.2      7:45/M
       4    Mae Shine                                               979    9       17         7:47.8      7:47/M
       5    Emma Meyers                                             972   10       21         8:07.7      8:07/M
       6    Kadyn Longendyke                                        937    9       24         8:13.3      8:13/M
       7    Hailey Maag                                            1102   10       35         8:37.3      8:37/M
       8    Sierra Bellingar                                        955   10       57         9:34.4      9:34/M
       9    Miren Diedrich                                         1394   10       58         9:34.8      9:34/M
      10    Maggie Hnath                                            962    9       60         9:38.7      9:38/M
      11    Alison Ross                                            1396   10       63         9:53.4      9:53/M
      12    Zoe Potts                                               920   10       64         9:55.2      9:55/M
      13    Ella Wangeman                                           351   10       65        10:06.0     10:06/M
      14    Haley Leiby                                             194    9       67        10:11.7     10:11/M
      15    Anna Lee                                                922    9       77        10:42.9     10:42/M
      16    Grace Garcia                                            954    9       78        10:45.2     10:45/M
      17    Karslyn Longendyke                                      936    9       84        11:14.5     11:14/M
      18    Angelica Garcia                                         953    9       86        11:19.1     11:19/M
      19    Veronica Wilder                                        1395    9       87        11:21.4     11:21/M
      20    Hanaa Yoo                                              1409   9        96        11:44.2     11:44/M
      21    Eyra Mellem                                             991    9      115        14:13.3     14:13/M
      22    Kylie Cristales                                        1141   9       116        14:13.5     14:13/M

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Billy Kortgoede                                         983    9        3         6:53.0      6:53/M
       2    Aaron Dickman                                           414   10        6         7:04.5      7:04/M
       3    Maison Green                                            974   10       10         7:18.0      7:18/M
       4    Tyler Coffey                                            943    9       19         8:06.3      8:06/M
       5    Max Plesscher                                           946    9       20         8:06.5      8:06/M
       6    Hudson Brecheisen                                       975   10       23         8:13.2      8:13/M
       7    Evan Kwast                                              940   10       29         8:22.7      8:22/M
       8    Caleb Bradley                                           929    9       32         8:29.3      8:29/M
       9    Chris Clover                                            995    9       31         8:29.3      8:29/M
      10    Liam Reynolds                                          1397   10       38         8:47.5      8:47/M
      11    Simon Vergara-Mazorra                                   918   10       44         9:06.9      9:06/M
      12    Tony Harkins                                            422    9       46         9:10.4      9:10/M
      13    Korben Leung                                             70    9       70        10:21.1     10:21/M
      14    Alex Allen                                              919   10       85        11:18.8     11:18/M
      15    Julian Lachniet                                         931   10       98        11:45.5     11:45/M

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Noelle Meingast                                        1407   11        5         6:59.2      6:59/M

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richie Whaley                                           965   12       79        10:49.4     10:49/M
       2    Tommy Whaley                                            966   11      118        14:39.1     14:39/M

Female 13 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Theresa Whaley                                         1135   50      119        14:39.4     14:39/M

Male 13 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Whaley                                             964   15       28         8:19.3      8:19/M