Rose Run

Age Group Results

July 21, 2012


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


5k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-97
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
10k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
10k Run Women: Top Finishers 15-17 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
5k Walk Men: Top Finishers 0-14 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-97
5k Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 20-24 25-29 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-97

5k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsey Burdette                                       2733   18        7        18:09.6      5:51/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Bloomfield                                       2729   43       25        20:54.4      6:45/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sheri Bush                                             2734   52       39        23:27.0      7:34/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Hawkins                                          2749   14       45        23:58.4      7:44/M
       2    Annabelle Fex                                          2966   7       125        48:07.5     15:31/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caitlin Clark                                          2848   15       16        19:59.6      6:27/M
       2    Aubrey Penn                                            2761   15       26        20:55.5      6:45/M
       3    Amanda Delekta                                         2847   15       30        22:16.4      7:11/M
       4    Emilly Yoxheimer                                       2905   15       37        23:08.7      7:28/M
       5    Nickole Wixson                                         2927   16       56        25:11.8      8:07/M
       6    Samantha Jeffery                                       2818   16       85        29:23.5      9:29/M
Top

Female 18 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Abbey Filip                                            2925   18       78        28:06.1      9:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Allison Grimm                                          2748   20       64        26:03.0      8:24/M
       2    Kelsie White                                           2882   21      110        32:27.3     10:28/M
       3    Ashley Swetland                                        2857   24      117        38:01.8     12:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Jarchow                                      2837   28       22        20:28.4      6:36/M
       2    Tonya Sears                                            2971   29       69        26:52.1      8:40/M
       3    Dianna Pepper                                          2867   29       97        30:35.0      9:52/M
       4    Colette Buckberry                                      2859   25      118        38:03.0     12:16/M
       5    Shelby Love                                            2757   25      123        47:04.0     15:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Ostling                                       2901   32       41        23:39.0      7:38/M
       2    Kelsey Gilbert                                         2965   30       82        28:49.5      9:18/M
       3    Nichole Wheaton                                        2723   34      103        31:08.4     10:03/M
       4    Sonet Weber                                            2862   33      107        31:53.6     10:17/M
       5    Kelli Nowaczck                                         2851   34      115        35:16.4     11:23/M
       6    Angela Shepherd                                        2885   31      116        36:09.5     11:40/M
       7    Denyse Berkeypile                                      2728   31      119        39:20.4     12:41/M
       8    Ashleigh Roberts                                       2852   30      121        44:48.3     14:27/M
       9    Adrienne Tawney                                        2840   32      122        44:54.4     14:29/M
      10    Beverly Fex                                            2967   33      124        48:07.2     15:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christina Tripp-Shannon                                2942   36       31        22:17.1      7:11/M
       2    Chrissy Siders                                         2769   35       32        22:17.5      7:11/M
       3    Becky Waldron                                          2861   36       70        26:52.1      8:40/M
       4    Ashley Skrocki                                         2976   35       72        27:19.7      8:49/M
       5    Angel Fonseca                                          2856   38       79        28:16.0      9:07/M
       6    Jennifer Curtis                                        2735   36       93        30:25.7      9:49/M
       7    Lisa Dabbins-Nye                                       2736   38       99        30:43.9      9:55/M
       8    Eriko Ino                                              2751   36      112        34:06.9     11:00/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Gingras                                            2940   41       27        21:35.1      6:58/M
       2    Heidi McLord                                           2961   43       60        25:28.0      8:13/M
       3    Pattricia Ashby                                        2725   43       91        30:05.1      9:42/M
       4    Stacy Schweda                                          2767   44      120        40:55.0     13:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heather Woolworth                                      2775   48       35        22:29.2      7:15/M
       2    Jodie McCravey                                         2979   47       74        27:47.7      8:58/M
       3    Jill Yoxheimer                                         2776   45       90        30:03.3      9:42/M
       4    Anne Kusch                                             2858   49      108        32:05.6     10:21/M
       5    Sheri Westbrook                                        2773   45      126        48:16.9     15:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruth Sleight                                           2770   50       65        26:31.4      8:33/M
       2    Carol Carney                                           2963   51       67        26:46.9      8:38/M
       3    Linda Barabash                                         2811   54      102        31:05.3     10:02/M
       4    Janet Harvey-Clark                                     2918   53      109        32:23.7     10:27/M
       5    Sharon Fielder                                         2747   54      127        50:23.8     16:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vicki Huscio                                           2824   56       83        28:50.3      9:18/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Spencer Pageau                                         2834   19        1        16:13.5      5:14/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Dixon                                              2823   48        2        17:09.1      5:32/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Leffers                                          2870   51        6        17:54.5      5:46/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aaron Heath                                            2897   14       28        21:41.6      7:00/M
       2    Micah Dinverno                                         2738   11       42        23:40.9      7:38/M
       3    Seth Phebus                                            2762   11       44        23:56.1      7:43/M
       4    Luke Blough                                            2731   13       46        23:59.1      7:44/M
       5    Troy Davis                                             2896   13       53        24:52.1      8:01/M
       6    Tyler Yoell                                            2820   13       58        25:21.1      8:11/M
       7    Josiah Dinverno                                        2739   10       59        25:25.3      8:12/M
       8    Andy Swihart                                           2772   10       62        25:45.6      8:18/M
       9    Matthew Hoop                                           2913   9        63        25:53.0      8:21/M
      10    Noah Dinverno                                          2740    8      105        31:22.8     10:07/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roman Blackwell                                        2977   15        3        17:31.4      5:39/M
       2    Parker Saenz                                           2938   16        5        17:48.8      5:45/M
       3    Weston Herman                                          2937   15        9        19:14.5      6:12/M
       4    Kurt Swaton                                            2932   15       10        19:15.4      6:13/M
       5    Alex Hoop                                              2914   15       14        19:38.7      6:20/M
       6    Quinn Hovarter                                         2935   16       17        20:16.1      6:32/M
       7    Cam Rogan                                              2936   16       20        20:25.5      6:35/M
       8    Brendan Hunt                                           2850   15       40        23:35.4      7:36/M
       9    Matt Thomas                                            2838   16       47        23:59.3      7:44/M
      10    Antonio Fonseca                                        2890   15       48        24:17.4      7:50/M
      11    Tyler Adams                                            2866   15       51        24:34.4      7:55/M
      12    Sean Kusch                                             2865   15       54        24:56.5      8:03/M
      13    Ian Rose                                               2765   17       89        29:41.8      9:35/M
Top

Male 18 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Green                                            2973   18        8        19:04.3      6:09/M
       2    Jordan Rials                                           2970   19       34        22:23.4      7:13/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Dutton                                            2974   27       23        20:38.8      6:39/M
       2    Jacob Stressman                                        2771   28       66        26:38.0      8:35/M
       3    Adam Arbuckle                                          2868   28      104        31:15.5     10:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Bilpin                                             2943   34       11        19:26.2      6:16/M
       2    Ryan Kintz                                             2755   31       61        25:41.4      8:17/M
       3    Derek Tillman                                          2939   32       81        28:41.4      9:15/M
       4    Yoshiyasu Ino                                          2752   33       84        29:19.2      9:27/M
       5    Alan Berkeypile                                        2727   31       86        29:26.8      9:30/M
       6    Hidekazu Kameyama                                      2754   34       87        29:39.4      9:34/M
       7    Randy Brooks                                           2732   34      100        30:46.9      9:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Marshall                                         2808   38       21        20:27.1      6:36/M
       2    Eric Siders                                            2768   36       33        22:17.8      7:11/M
       3    Jason Smith                                            2954   36       43        23:50.9      7:41/M
       4    Mike Kulka                                             2953   35       57        25:19.9      8:10/M
       5    Jason Phebus                                           2763   39       68        26:47.3      8:38/M
       6    Steve Sanchez                                          2817   39       80        28:21.1      9:09/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Jordon                                           2753   40        4        17:47.4      5:44/M
       2    Joel Dinverno                                          2737   42       13        19:37.1      6:20/M
       3    Joshua Donnelly                                        2743   41       24        20:47.9      6:42/M
       4    David Hovarter                                         2934   43       36        23:07.4      7:27/M
       5    Ken McCord                                             2960   43       50        24:33.2      7:55/M
       6    Cory Hunt                                              2849   43       71        27:18.3      8:48/M
       7    Joseph Levy                                            2872   44       73        27:25.7      8:51/M
       8    Brian Farris                                           2825   41       76        28:04.2      9:03/M
       9    John Rose                                              2766   41       88        29:41.8      9:35/M
      10    Jerry Kurfess                                          2756   42      111        32:55.7     10:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Steven Ostrovich                                       2933   49       94        30:26.9      9:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Lukasik                                            2830   52       15        19:59.3      6:27/M
       2    Alan Gamble                                            2895   52       18        20:20.0      6:34/M
       3    Joe Konkol                                             2948   53       29        21:51.1      7:03/M
       4    Dave Kloaek                                            2969   53       49        24:33.1      7:55/M
       5    Patrick Horrigan                                       2750   53       92        30:18.4      9:46/M
       6    James Jeffery                                          2816   50       96        30:31.8      9:51/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Bapst                                             2726   56       12        19:31.0      6:18/M
       2    Kim Shepherd                                           2874   55       52        24:48.7      8:00/M
       3    John Filip                                             2924   56       75        27:51.0      8:59/M
       4    Michael Barabash                                       2810   56      101        31:04.5     10:01/M
       5    Rick Zantop                                            2957   56      113        34:20.1     11:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike McGlynn                                           2759   62       19        20:23.4      6:35/M
       2    William Reid III                                       2962   62       38        23:14.5      7:30/M
       3    Bob Sonsara                                            2835   60       55        25:08.2      8:06/M
       4    Randy Fielder                                          2746   61       77        28:05.3      9:04/M
Top

Male 65 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lawrence Kaiser                                        2863   67       95        30:30.9      9:50/M
       2    Al Ferry                                               2745   73       98        30:42.5      9:54/M
       3    Dave Blough                                            2730   66      106        31:44.3     10:14/M
       4    William Pattison                                       2760   79      114        34:47.9     11:13/M

10k Run

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Hubbard                                          2903   18        8        39:15.1      6:20/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marcy Sacks                                            2716   42       12        44:50.9      7:14/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roxann Brown                                           2941   52       49        55:45.3      9:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Morgan Lennox                                          2959   17       20        46:44.5      7:32/M
       2    Michelle Chaney                                        2814   15       66      1:04:43.1     10:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Justine Ferris                                         2706   20       37        49:58.4      8:04/M
       2    Laurinda Weisse                                        2809   24       48        54:41.7      8:49/M
       3    Ryan Arey                                              2832   22       63      1:02:21.6     10:03/M
       4    Amanda Garcia                                          2875   24       79      1:30:05.2     14:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Purdy                                          2714   27       35        49:54.5      8:03/M
       2    Barbara Meyers                                         2921   26       42        52:24.7      8:27/M
       3    Rebecca Dorian                                         2922   25       43        52:45.1      8:30/M
       4    Abigail Kamke                                          2836   27       56        57:35.6      9:17/M
       5    Whitney Pelton                                         2972   25       60      1:00:31.5      9:46/M
       6    Kelli Arbuckle                                         2869   28       73      1:15:06.6     12:07/M
       7    Becca Bradley                                          2860   29       75      1:16:27.4     12:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Doctor                                        2950   34       13        45:32.4      7:21/M
       2    Megan Merrill                                          2711   31       44        53:30.3      8:38/M
       3    Vicki Baker                                            2876   34       64      1:02:21.7     10:03/M
       4    Sarah Bartlett                                         2806   30       77      1:24:43.1     13:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Ermatinger                                       2929   38       57        57:41.8      9:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cynthia Bement                                         2883   44       36        49:55.5      8:03/M
       2    Cynthia Chadek-Walker                                  2917   41       54        57:35.0      9:17/M
       3    Traci Melville                                         2843   40       58        58:14.7      9:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katherine Hibbs                                        2955   45       46        54:03.7      8:43/M
       2    Jo Ellen Ellis                                         2705   49       47        54:27.8      8:47/M
       3    Sherri Cauthon                                         2701   47       51        56:19.1      9:05/M
       4    Ginger Garcia                                          2707   46       69      1:06:56.6     10:48/M
       5    Carol Chaney                                           2813   46       71      1:13:27.2     11:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Benda                                              2916   52       61      1:00:46.1      9:48/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruthann Hershberger                                    2709   59       53        57:19.9      9:15/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Heath                                           2899   19        1        33:51.3      5:28/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Virginio Martinez                                      2907   51        5        38:00.2      6:08/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hugh Kuchta                                            2946   54        9        40:43.1      6:34/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chase Swope                                            2722   13       22        46:47.5      7:33/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bryce Stroede                                          2719   17        2        35:44.1      5:46/M
       2    Kyle Allen                                             2956   16        4        37:58.6      6:07/M
       3    Wade Ballmann                                          2871   16        7        39:14.4      6:20/M
       4    Mitch Henschel                                         2708   15       16        45:53.2      7:24/M
       5    Robert Chaney                                          2815   17       52        56:26.4      9:06/M
       6    Jamie Stevens                                          2718   16       72      1:14:23.3     12:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Meyers                                         2923   27       55        57:35.0      9:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Schwartz                                        2717   30        3        37:56.6      6:07/M
       2    Josh Larsen                                            2944   32       21        46:46.8      7:33/M
       3    Jeff Morgan                                            2712   32       24        47:16.2      7:37/M
       4    Jeffery Bandfield                                      2928   31       27        47:34.3      7:40/M
       5    Travis Holeman                                         2710   32       62      1:01:07.0      9:51/M
       6    Michael Melnick                                        2855   30       68      1:05:59.3     10:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Wright                                          2724   36       30        48:24.8      7:48/M
       2    Aaron Skrocki                                          2975   35       32        49:11.2      7:56/M
       3    Kent Nordlund                                          2713   39       33        49:48.1      8:02/M
       4    Mikhail Zolikoff                                       2812   37       40        51:10.5      8:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Berry                                              2841   40       15        45:46.5      7:23/M
       2    Daniel Pierce                                          2945   44       17        46:17.9      7:28/M
       3    Jaime Rodriguez                                        2839   41       78      1:30:05.1     14:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marty Alward                                           2930   47        6        39:13.4      6:20/M
       2    Jeff Collier                                           2909   47       14        45:39.4      7:22/M
       3    Takashi Sugita                                         2720   46       26        47:32.0      7:40/M
       4    Jose Zul                                               2908   45       29        48:13.8      7:47/M
       5    Christopher Merrill                                    2822   46       39        50:30.5      8:09/M
       6    Tom McGarthey                                          2952   48       59        59:16.1      9:34/M
       7    Eric Chaney                                            2703   46       65      1:02:51.0     10:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffery Heath                                          2898   51       10        42:51.0      6:55/M
       2    Richard White                                          2881   51       11        44:39.0      7:12/M
       3    Doyle Rice                                             2715   52       18        46:28.3      7:30/M
       4    Jeff Beagle                                            2904   51       19        46:39.7      7:31/M
       5    Paul Hocter                                            2827   52       25        47:17.3      7:38/M
       6    Joe Sprangel                                           2900   52       28        47:50.2      7:43/M
       7    Lloyd Wagner                                           2926   51       31        48:58.3      7:54/M
       8    Tom Fenton                                             2947   52       38        50:29.4      8:09/M
       9    Brian Cauthon                                          2702   53       50        56:07.5      9:03/M
      10    Doug Wright                                            2968   54       74      1:15:56.0     12:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Swope                                             2721   55       23        46:51.2      7:33/M
       2    Garry Trammell                                         2880   55       34        49:51.8      8:02/M
       3    Doug Benda                                             2915   57       45        53:42.9      8:40/M
       4    Ken Berger                                             2700   58       67      1:04:55.1     10:28/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Swanson                                            2844   60       41        51:35.5      8:19/M
       2    Ray Roberts                                            2864   61       70      1:08:10.7     11:00/M
       3    Wally Drogt                                            2704   63       76      1:21:53.7     13:12/M

5k Walk

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Brigham                                          2846   56        4        37:06.8     11:58/M
Top

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Fater                                            2911   50        6        37:36.3     12:08/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Sheehan                                         2793   56        8        37:39.7     12:09/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sidnee Swarts                                          2798   11       20        42:52.1     13:50/M
       2    Raina Cockream                                         2893    9       55        54:09.6     17:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gloria Jimenez                                         2894   15       46        49:22.0     15:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Molly Christie                                         2889   24       22        43:59.7     14:11/M
       2    Emi Shidara                                            2794   24       49        50:18.1     16:14/M
       3    Caitlin Clark                                          2920   20       59        58:37.8     18:55/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sara Jacobs                                            2888   26       30        45:58.1     14:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Lonsbery                                      2787   33       12        41:12.3     13:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Wierenga                                         2804   42       15        42:29.5     13:42/M
       2    Edenaida Quinto                                        2792   43       34        46:21.1     14:57/M
       3    Marilynn Fryer                                         2781   43       35        46:30.1     15:00/M
       4    Dianne Hitt                                            2786   41       36        46:31.2     15:00/M
       5    Susan Furman                                           2782   41       38        46:58.4     15:09/M
       6    Regina Brewer                                          2819   42       40        47:10.7     15:13/M
       7    Anna Dancy                                             2828   44       41        47:10.7     15:13/M
       8    Lola White                                             2803   40       44        48:31.2     15:39/M
       9    Minnette Bekher                                        2778   40       47        49:25.8     15:56/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Dowling                                          2744   46       23        44:11.7     14:15/M
       2    Sarah Middlebrook                                      2791   48       37        46:58.2     15:09/M
       3    Patricia Rogers                                        2842   46       39        47:09.6     15:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Connie Fenton                                          2780   52       14        41:17.1     13:19/M
       2    Beth Stokka                                            2797   54       24        44:17.4     14:17/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Adams                                            2879   58       29        45:56.8     14:49/M
       2    Barbara Shepherd                                       2873   55       32        46:07.9     14:53/M
       3    Doreen Ruede                                           2826   57       33        46:13.6     14:55/M
       4    Jo Ann Colton                                          2877   56       42        47:11.8     15:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brenda Wellein                                         2853   60       28        45:28.7     14:40/M
       2    Marie Matteson                                         2958   60       31        46:03.0     14:51/M
       3    Melva Chadek                                           2884   62       53        51:47.7     16:42/M
Top

Female 65 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Guillemette                                      2784   66       27        45:18.6     14:37/M
       2    Jeannie York                                           2878   66       43        47:12.2     15:14/M
       3    Donna King                                             2845   74       51        51:12.0     16:31/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Swarts                                           2799   47        1        24:20.7      7:51/M
Top

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kris Kloack                                            2964   63        2        33:00.0     10:39/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ray Drysdale                                           2931   70        3        36:05.5     11:38/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Enrique Fonseca                                        2892   13       17        42:35.4     13:44/M
       2    Joshua Cockream                                        2951   14       18        42:38.1     13:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lamar Hershberger                                      2785   36       57        57:05.1     18:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Samuel Fonseca                                         2891   44       54        54:04.8     17:26/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Thomas                                           2800   46       19        42:51.3     13:49/M
       2    Yasuu\yuki Nanahaka                                    2978   46       48        50:17.0     16:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doran Winchell                                         2805   53       13        41:14.2     13:18/M
       2    Reynaldo Quinto                                        2764   54       45        48:34.9     15:40/M
       3    Neal Dahlen                                            2854   50       56        55:25.5     17:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Curtis Fater                                           2910   56        7        37:36.4     12:08/M
       2    James Sleight                                          2796   59        9        38:24.4     12:23/M
       3    Jim Matthews                                           2788   56       21        43:32.4     14:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan McCloskey                                          2790   61        5        37:21.8     12:03/M
       2    Ozzie Hashley                                          2949   62       11        39:43.0     12:49/M
       3    Charles Dawson                                         2779   60       16        42:32.2     13:43/M
       4    Jeff Guillemette                                       2783   62       26        45:16.7     14:36/M
Top

Male 65 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Delaet                                           2831   67       10        39:06.0     12:37/M
       2    Gary Dowzing                                           2906   65       25        44:17.5     14:17/M
       3    Elwin Skinkle                                          2795   77       50        50:22.2     16:15/M
       4    Clifford Mazerov                                       2789   78       52        51:43.2     16:41/M
       5    Ron Clark                                              2919   72       58        58:37.7     18:55/M