Shamrock 5k Run-Walk-Roll

Age Group Results

March 15, 2012


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

5k Run/Walk/Roll

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rhonda Dick                                             719   46       12        20:36.4      6:39/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Turco                                            607   17        1        18:06.4      5:50/M

Female Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Nemeth                                             2800   44       16        21:24.5      6:54/M

Male Master Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ken McCarthy                                            698   47        6        19:43.4      6:22/M

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mariah Hart                                             975   14       31        22:20.2      7:12/M
       2    Hannah Hayes                                            750   13       92        26:09.2      8:26/M
       3    Marie Bridges                                           693   14      100        26:34.2      8:34/M
       4    Allie Hayes                                             748   14      104        26:51.9      8:40/M
       5    Allison Peless                                          959   11      198        31:11.9     10:04/M
       6    Madeleine Pugh                                          801   12      214        32:04.8     10:21/M
       7    Becca Loser                                             681   14      343        41:54.3     13:31/M
       8    Anna Nelson                                             869   10      386        48:00.7     15:29/M
       9    Gabby Lopez                                             847   10      402        50:54.7     16:25/M
      10    Caycee Masterson                                        866    5      425        55:33.8     17:55/M
      11    Abby Martel                                            2745   6       435      1:00:21.6     19:28/M

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gage Cleveland                                          786   14        9        20:02.6      6:28/M
       2    Tyler Steinhelper                                      2761   13       18        21:33.3      6:57/M
       3    Gage Vanorder                                          2796   12       63        24:42.9      7:58/M
       4    Silas Vanwormer                                         964    8      140        28:27.7      9:11/M
       5    Scotty Bridges                                          694   12      161        29:22.9      9:28/M
       6    Ryan Peless                                             960    9      186        30:33.5      9:51/M
       7    Evan Williams                                           947   12      248        33:50.7     10:55/M
       8    Zackeriah Krueger                                       687   13      268        34:45.9     11:13/M
       9    Autsin Martel                                          2744   06      311        37:40.9     12:09/M
      10    Josh Shick                                              690   12      341        41:39.2     13:26/M
      11    Zackeriah Shick                                         689   12      344        42:11.0     13:36/M
      12    Ethan Franklin                                         2785   13      393        48:19.3     15:35/M
      13    Marshall Hudson                                         674    6      398        49:55.9     16:06/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Petro                                              671   18       80        25:27.5      8:13/M
       2    Emily Kolean                                            670   18      118        27:27.5      8:51/M
       3    Patricia Szczepanski                                    767   18      194        30:59.7     10:00/M
       4    Leslie Gallimore                                        697   19      221        32:22.3     10:26/M
       5    Taylor Bunker                                           632   16      228        32:46.4     10:34/M
       6    Tayler McCord                                           879   18      273        35:13.3     11:22/M
       7    Danielle Wardowski                                      881   18      282        35:47.2     11:33/M
       8    Trisha Parker                                          2820   15      436      1:00:44.7     19:35/M
       9    Amanda Hunter                                           987   19      443      1:08:23.7     22:04/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charles Swanson                                         989   19        2        18:44.1      6:03/M
       2    Patrick Vaughn                                          995   19       11        20:28.3      6:36/M
       3    Andy Stone                                              910   19       23        21:55.2      7:04/M
       4    Robert McGowan                                          909   19       32        22:21.1      7:13/M
       5    Nick Greene                                             915   16       34        22:33.4      7:16/M
       6    Kevin Adams                                            2773   18       42        23:24.8      7:33/M
       7    Adam Smigielski                                         638   18       83        25:37.8      8:16/M
       8    Jake Noran                                              888   19       94        26:11.6      8:27/M
       9    Kyle Doepker                                            603   16      108        26:59.5      8:42/M
      10    Brandon Hart                                            730   18      116        27:26.0      8:51/M
      11    Isaac Foor                                              811   17      134        28:05.1      9:04/M
      12    Sam Nichols                                             898   19      213        32:00.1     10:19/M
      13    Brian Peznowski                                        2827   19      442      1:08:22.8     22:03/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dana Hensley                                            852   20       28        22:08.8      7:08/M
       2    Liz Adams                                               918   22       41        23:22.3      7:32/M
       3    Amy Baditoi                                             900   21       43        23:29.8      7:35/M
       4    Anna Kramer                                             794   24       52        24:08.1      7:47/M
       5    Christine Rygiel                                        618   21       55        24:16.8      7:50/M
       6    Laura Landis                                            923   22       56        24:17.9      7:50/M
       7    Jessica Coakes                                          917   23       61        24:39.9      7:57/M
       8    Ariel McConnell                                         738   20       90        25:56.6      8:22/M
       9    Erin Smigielski                                         639   20       96        26:12.5      8:27/M
      10    Ann Marie Kerby                                         984   24      111        27:07.5      8:45/M
      11    Jenna Millstead                                         731   22      117        27:26.0      8:51/M
      12    Emily Dunning                                           778   22      119        27:30.7      8:52/M
      13    Harley Pedigo                                          2764   20      128        27:57.3      9:01/M
      14    Sarah Lott                                              934   21      132        28:01.4      9:02/M
      15    Amanda Erinc                                           2749   22      133        28:04.4      9:03/M
      16    Kate Mitchell                                           935   22      135        28:06.4      9:04/M
      17    Pamela Wall                                             901   23      136        28:08.8      9:05/M
      18    Lynn Nagengast                                         2808   20      141        28:29.2      9:11/M
      19    Coral Hahn-Townsend                                     834   21      151        29:00.8      9:21/M
      20    Wendy Roberts                                          2763   22      157        29:12.1      9:25/M
      21    Jenni Pielack                                           616   21      159        29:20.6      9:28/M
      22    Stephanie Schneller                                     889   23      162        29:23.5      9:29/M
      23    Leanne Dinges                                           643   21      169        29:54.7      9:39/M
      24    Catherine Belcher                                      2798   20      173        30:07.1      9:43/M
      25    Marissa Lothamer                                        627   20      175        30:10.0      9:44/M
      26    Jackie Zingg                                            954   23      180        30:13.4      9:45/M
      27    Alex Lucas                                              953   23      181        30:13.8      9:45/M
      28    Darbi Miller                                            763   22      184        30:24.5      9:48/M
      29    Markiya Frain                                           831   22      192        30:44.2      9:55/M
      30    Andria Fitch                                            663   21      196        31:05.4     10:02/M
      31    Amy Frahm                                               788   20      199        31:12.3     10:04/M
      32    Caitlin Jackson                                        2752   22      201        31:19.8     10:06/M
      33    Melinda Constand                                        944   21      203        31:23.6     10:07/M
      34    Katherine Collins                                       771   21      247        33:49.9     10:55/M
      35    Shelby Love                                             600   24      254        34:11.2     11:02/M
      36    Sarah Sherman                                           878   22      267        34:44.5     11:12/M
      37    Stephanie Clarke                                        699   21      271        34:56.6     11:16/M
      38    Sarah Fitzgerald                                        769   24      272        35:06.4     11:19/M
      39    Zoe Zuidveld                                            667   23      296        36:34.3     11:48/M
      40    Jaime Nelson                                            997   24      312        37:55.9     12:14/M
      41    Christine Varley                                        932   22      321        39:24.2     12:43/M
      42    Shannon Claudia                                        2824   23      324        39:46.6     12:50/M
      43    Christy Steffke                                         742   24      333        40:36.5     13:06/M
      44    Sharon Frank                                            765   22      336        40:54.8     13:12/M
      45    Kristian Brooks                                        2778   22      340        41:37.3     13:25/M
      46    Margaret Justus                                        1000   20      354        43:14.8     13:57/M
      47    Jennifer Cantu                                          759   23      368        45:21.8     14:38/M
      48    Laura Davenport                                        2810   24      373        46:01.6     14:51/M
      49    Kelli Forhat                                           2811   24      374        46:02.2     14:51/M
      50    Tiffany Ballinger                                       854   22      377        46:13.1     14:55/M
      51    Brooke Compton                                         2793   23      383        47:32.7     15:20/M
      52    Taylor Smiley                                           827   22      384        47:33.0     15:20/M
      53    Krystal Yanez                                           762   24      407        51:44.5     16:41/M
      54    Michelle Michalowski                                    883   22      424        55:26.2     17:53/M
      55    Ashley Maloff                                           776   22      433        58:35.8     18:54/M
      56    Andrea Parker                                           740   20      438      1:00:46.5     19:36/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gregory Messenger                                      2795   23        3        19:21.1      6:15/M
       2    Kyle McDonald                                           942   21       10        20:14.6      6:32/M
       3    Eric Bowden                                            2826   21       19        21:33.6      6:57/M
       4    Danny Smith                                             885   23       20        21:35.4      6:58/M
       5    Chris Lentini                                           871   20       26        22:03.9      7:07/M
       6    Patrick Cruitt                                          908   20       29        22:10.1      7:09/M
       7    Andrew McLeod                                           806   21       33        22:23.9      7:13/M
       8    Charles Andrews                                        2789   22       40        23:13.4      7:29/M
       9    Nathan Johns                                           2807   23       45        23:39.5      7:38/M
      10    Dan Zilinskas                                          2821   20       49        23:49.8      7:41/M
      11    Kyle Justus                                            2741   22       53        24:12.2      7:48/M
      12    Jonathon Braker                                        2746   23       58        24:22.4      7:52/M
      13    Nathan Dreifus                                          707   20       66        24:56.2      8:03/M
      14    Sam Zuccala                                             664   24       79        25:27.1      8:13/M
      15    Ian O'Gieblyh                                          2815   24       81        25:28.1      8:13/M
      16    Matthew Lundquist                                       832   22       84        25:39.1      8:16/M
      17    Brian Smith                                             922   22       87        25:49.3      8:20/M
      18    Curtis Dickey                                           737   20       89        25:55.5      8:22/M
      19    Brian Johnson                                           779   23      120        27:31.7      8:53/M
      20    Luke Kreft                                              829   22      240        33:26.4     10:47/M
      21    Alex Rodriguez                                          760   24      367        45:20.5     14:37/M
      22    Dan Kuang                                               705   21      414        54:28.3     17:34/M
      23    Alex Bingham                                            708   20      418        54:49.4     17:41/M
      24    Brian Parker                                            727   23      437      1:00:46.4     19:36/M
      25    Matt Elliott                                            710   22      439      1:00:47.9     19:36/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Noelle Wegener                                         2813   29       68        24:56.9      8:03/M
       2    Angela Stockman                                         620   27       77        25:18.7      8:10/M
       3    Tara Hufnagel                                          2814   28      115        27:23.6      8:50/M
       4    Cassandra Hornbeck                                     2816   25      127        27:52.3      8:59/M
       5    Stephanie Little                                        897   28      137        28:10.2      9:05/M
       6    Krista Butler                                           764   25      153        29:04.9      9:23/M
       7    Megan Moose                                             962   27      155        29:09.7      9:24/M
       8    Abigail Kamke                                           848   27      163        29:23.6      9:29/M
       9    Becky Theis                                             802   29      167        29:45.6      9:36/M
      10    Sarah Beckman                                           758   28      178        30:11.7      9:44/M
      11    Trisha Golden                                           876   27      182        30:17.9      9:46/M
      12    Hillary Baldwin                                         744   29      210        31:56.9     10:18/M
      13    Kristen Woebse                                          906   26      216        32:08.5     10:22/M
      14    Emily Taylor                                            855   27      229        32:48.1     10:35/M
      15    Marie Miarka                                            940   29      233        33:07.8     10:41/M
      16    Melissa Miller                                          844   28      235        33:11.7     10:42/M
      17    Casey White                                            2787   26      237        33:13.6     10:43/M
      18    Kelly Mattila                                           766   28      243        33:30.4     10:48/M
      19    Lindsey Gaines                                         2760   26      245        33:42.4     10:52/M
      20    Katie Davis                                             970   28      258        34:27.8     11:07/M
      21    Megan Melvin                                            814   26      259        34:28.3     11:07/M
      22    Katherine Kratz                                         631   29      263        34:35.2     11:09/M
      23    Ruth Flowers                                            939   29      280        35:36.6     11:29/M
      24    Jennifer Morris                                         787   26      283        35:48.1     11:33/M
      25    Marin MacKiewicz                                       2759   26      286        35:58.7     11:36/M
      26    Kelley Antcliff                                         902   29      301        37:08.8     11:59/M
      27    Emily Landis                                            973   26      305        37:19.2     12:02/M
      28    Sarah Johnson                                           828   26      329        40:27.4     13:03/M
      29    Rita Jahshan                                            816   25      330        40:28.0     13:03/M
      30    Trisha Smrecak                                          741   27      332        40:35.3     13:05/M
      31    Jessica Dowling                                         857   25      346        42:16.8     13:38/M
      32    Jamie Parks                                             642   28      347        42:23.2     13:40/M
      33    Emily Naert                                             647   25      350        42:43.6     13:47/M
      34    Lindsay Stroke                                          886   27      352        42:47.2     13:48/M
      35    Taren Palazzolo                                        2819   29      371        46:00.2     14:50/M
      36    Susan Cox                                               884   29      372        46:00.7     14:50/M
      37    Renee Craig                                             983   28      419        54:50.7     17:41/M
      38    Nicole Devers                                           873   29      446      1:13:56.3     23:51/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kile Kucher                                             636   28       44        23:31.9      7:35/M
       2    Greg Boyer                                              865   29       62        24:40.9      7:57/M
       3    Keith Young                                             725   25       65        24:55.2      8:02/M
       4    Jeffery Fitch                                           666   25      131        28:01.3      9:02/M
       5    Benjamin Pursley                                        882   26      154        29:08.7      9:24/M
       6    Ryan Manalac                                           2762   26      165        29:37.0      9:33/M
       7    Brian Dowling                                           856   25      176        30:10.0      9:44/M
       8    Matt Davis                                              971   27      188        30:35.6      9:52/M
       9    Jeffrey Schmidt                                         716   29      227        32:42.7     10:33/M
      10    Matt Slominski                                          952   25      261        34:32.6     11:08/M
      11    Brian Ruble                                             851   28      262        34:34.8     11:09/M
      12    Pioti Pasik                                            2812   28      449      1:46:50.7     34:28/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Colleen Connolly                                        714   31       25        22:00.8      7:06/M
       2    Carrie Atkinson                                        2818   35       64        24:53.5      8:02/M
       3    Pam Comer                                               929   33       71        25:06.9      8:06/M
       4    Staci Smith                                             800   32       82        25:34.4      8:15/M
       5    Rachelle Jagger                                         937   30       97        26:29.3      8:33/M
       6    Kristine Martel                                         998   31       98        26:31.4      8:33/M
       7    Rebecca Koutz                                           821   36      105        26:52.4      8:40/M
       8    Katie Bridges                                           695   39      106        26:53.3      8:40/M
       9    Tonya Vanorder                                         2797   39      126        27:48.6      8:58/M
      10    Sarah Vanwormer                                         963   32      142        28:30.2      9:12/M
      11    Stacey Rivet                                            626   37      152        29:03.8      9:22/M
      12    Katrina Lehnst                                         2776   34      158        29:13.0      9:25/M
      13    Shawna Payne                                            887   34      160        29:22.0      9:28/M
      14    Shannon Manalac                                        2769   30      168        29:51.7      9:38/M
      15    Katie Roach                                             721   32      172        30:03.0      9:42/M
      16    Jennifer Ferrigan                                      2792   36      174        30:09.5      9:44/M
      17    Holly Truszkowski                                       803   36      179        30:12.0      9:45/M
      18    Beverly Fex                                             754   36      185        30:30.6      9:50/M
      19    Corinne Sweeeney                                        711   32      190        30:39.6      9:53/M
      20    Stasia Sinicropi                                        864   33      195        31:02.2     10:01/M
      21    Lisa Swihart                                            772   38      206        31:40.0     10:13/M
      22    Michelle Brittain                                       790   39      207        31:41.0     10:13/M
      23    Sarah Ledwidge                                          746   36      217        32:13.4     10:24/M
      24    Nikki Racine                                           2784   36      218        32:14.3     10:24/M
      25    Andrea Galatian                                         819   33      220        32:19.1     10:25/M
      26    Heather Olsen                                          2765   32      226        32:33.8     10:30/M
      27    Andrea Kulikowski                                       783   32      230        32:54.3     10:37/M
      28    Heather Gruber                                          743   33      238        33:21.8     10:45/M
      29    Anna Passage                                            999   35      239        33:23.7     10:46/M
      30    Debbie Neumann                                          717   32      244        33:31.6     10:49/M
      31    Michiko Alvarenga                                       655   33      246        33:44.0     10:53/M
      32    Jessica Riley                                           835   34      255        34:15.5     11:03/M
      33    Jessica Sims                                            926   33      270        34:55.2     11:16/M
      34    Tasha Sairls                                            938   31      274        35:20.0     11:24/M
      35    Kendra Giffin                                           853   31      276        35:24.8     11:25/M
      36    Danielle Lawler                                         891   33      277        35:25.4     11:25/M
      37    Amanda Pugh                                             979   39      287        36:01.4     11:37/M
      38    Amy Kramp                                               795   39      288        36:21.8     11:44/M
      39    Emily Lacca                                            2803   33      290        36:23.6     11:44/M
      40    Janell Twietmeyer                                       657   31      291        36:24.7     11:45/M
      41    Tiffany Schafer                                         713   31      292        36:24.9     11:45/M
      42    Michelle Woods                                          904   37      293        36:25.0     11:45/M
      43    Jennifer Kinzel                                         662   33      297        36:35.7     11:48/M
      44    Megan Drangstveit                                       623   32      303        37:15.6     12:01/M
      45    Colleen McDonough                                       624   36      304        37:15.7     12:01/M
      46    Laurie Kucher                                           637   30      307        37:21.5     12:03/M
      47    Penni Kotcher                                           813   38      309        37:30.3     12:06/M
      48    Dawnn Gibson                                            992   38      319        38:53.4     12:33/M
      49    Lisa Anzicek                                            843   30      320        38:56.3     12:34/M
      50    Kori Harris                                             797   31      326        39:49.7     12:51/M
      51    Casey Beauchamp                                         845   34      335        40:52.0     13:11/M
      52    Jen Farhat                                             2805   36      339        41:37.1     13:25/M
      53    Holly McClintic                                         860   33      342        41:42.4     13:27/M
      54    Heather Jones                                           858   37      351        42:43.8     13:47/M
      55    Amanda Davenport                                       2806   30      353        42:52.2     13:50/M
      56    Mary Ross                                               862   31      359        43:44.0     14:06/M
      57    Linda Betley                                            658   30      363        44:30.6     14:21/M
      58    April Eldridge                                          606   36      370        45:44.3     14:45/M
      59    Jennifer Muhn                                           859   34      378        46:41.0     15:04/M
      60    Candice Rheaume                                        2794   30      379        46:41.1     15:04/M
      61    Emily Baker                                             791   34      380        46:43.5     15:04/M
      62    Ligita Nelson                                           870   38      382        47:08.2     15:12/M
      63    Elizabeth Grounds                                       747   37      389        48:14.0     15:34/M
      64    April Clobes                                            927   39      392        48:18.5     15:35/M
      65    Jessica Hahn                                           2786   34      403        51:10.2     16:30/M
      66    Amada Lopez                                             846   31      404        51:26.4     16:35/M
      67    Jenelle Schneider                                       968   32      410        52:49.3     17:02/M
      68    Mary Passage                                            945   32      412        53:23.6     17:13/M
      69    Teddi McAttee                                           842   33      413        53:25.3     17:14/M
      70    Karrie Krapohl                                          808   37      423        55:10.9     17:48/M
      71    Jody Masterson                                          867   35      426        55:34.1     17:55/M
      72    Christi Henke                                           781   33      429        55:42.8     17:58/M
      73    Becky Coppess                                           931   32      430        56:10.3     18:07/M
      74    Jenna Fosburg                                           930   32      431        56:10.4     18:07/M
      75    Rachel Martel                                          2743   39      434      1:00:20.2     19:28/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Corland McDiarmid                                      2748   36        4        19:22.1      6:15/M
       2    Shane Lehnst                                           2777   35        5        19:34.0      6:19/M
       3    Vance Grawel                                           2747   34       13        20:43.6      6:41/M
       4    Jay Moncel                                             2755   37       21        21:38.5      6:59/M
       5    Scott Neumann                                           718   35       22        21:48.0      7:02/M
       6    Ryan Hebert                                            2788   39       30        22:19.4      7:12/M
       7    Chris Cleveland                                         755   37       37        22:58.5      7:25/M
       8    Daniel Domanowski                                       782   31       38        22:58.9      7:25/M
       9    Cory Ross                                               861   32       57        24:19.6      7:51/M
      10    Quinn Baldwin                                           745   33       70        25:00.0      8:04/M
      11    Robert Kushmaul                                         715   36      102        26:41.8      8:36/M
      12    David Rivet                                             625   36      103        26:45.8      8:38/M
      13    Todd Dinges                                             604   39      123        27:39.9      8:55/M
      14    Justin Jagger                                           936   36      125        27:41.8      8:56/M
      15    Ryan Sweeney                                            712   33      130        28:00.9      9:02/M
      16    Chris Burt                                              924   38      139        28:18.7      9:08/M
      17    Robert Watson                                           941   32      149        28:51.6      9:18/M
      18    Matt Mueller                                           2766   31      164        29:36.3      9:33/M
      19    Dayton Driver                                           996   36      177        30:10.9      9:44/M
      20    Karla Dudasik                                           733   34      200        31:15.5     10:05/M
      21    Adam Koutz                                              820   37      205        31:39.9     10:13/M
      22    Mike Kinzel                                             661   34      209        31:50.9     10:16/M
      23    Michelle Filipiak                                       863   36      212        31:57.8     10:18/M
      24    Joe Kras                                                774   32      234        33:11.4     10:42/M
      25    Brent Bunker                                            633   39      252        33:52.7     10:55/M
      26    Bill Peless                                             840   39      256        34:22.8     11:05/M
      27    Robert Kratz                                            630   31      264        34:35.5     11:09/M
      28    Jose Yanez                                              761   30      285        35:58.6     11:36/M
      29    Owen Blank                                             2804   34      289        36:22.4     11:44/M
      30    John Dery                                              2799   35      294        36:25.5     11:45/M
      31    Doug Campbell                                           972   31      306        37:19.4     12:02/M
      32    Mike Dorland                                           2790   33      337        41:32.4     13:24/M
      33    Karl Krueger                                            686   38      345        42:12.2     13:37/M
      34    Dennis Craig                                            982   30      362        43:56.6     14:10/M
      35    Robert Brown                                           2825   32      444      1:12:07.6     23:16/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Patterson                                        2754   45       46        23:42.4      7:39/M
       2    Paula Coakes                                            838   45       67        24:56.6      8:03/M
       3    Paula Webb                                             2774   43       93        26:11.2      8:27/M
       4    Kathleen Reiber                                         640   47       95        26:12.4      8:27/M
       5    Tanya Zhuravlev                                         739   44      101        26:39.6      8:36/M
       6    Deanna Kruger                                           890   41      121        27:33.4      8:53/M
       7    Christine Streeter                                      839   43      124        27:41.8      8:56/M
       8    Karime Masson                                           825   45      145        28:37.9      9:14/M
       9    Sabine Blaxton                                          895   49      146        28:40.7      9:15/M
      10    Linda Cassiday                                         2783   44      148        28:51.2      9:18/M
      11    Liza Greene                                             914   45      166        29:45.0      9:36/M
      12    Patricia Burnett                                       2756   49      183        30:19.1      9:47/M
      13    Beth Spencer                                           2758   44      193        30:49.4      9:56/M
      14    Lara Gillentine                                         903   42      202        31:21.7     10:07/M
      15    Cara Diaz                                               692   40      204        31:39.8     10:13/M
      16    Sara Troutman                                           679   40      222        32:22.6     10:26/M
      17    Stacey Tadgerson                                        752   42      241        33:26.9     10:47/M
      18    Jill Roragen                                            736   43      250        33:52.0     10:55/M
      19    Kelly Hart                                              974   41      253        34:03.0     10:59/M
      20    Karen Grost                                             777   44      265        34:39.6     11:11/M
      21    Beth Koperdak                                           799   41      266        34:41.9     11:11/M
      22    Kim Isaacson                                            804   41      275        35:23.5     11:25/M
      23    Susan Maul                                             2772   49      279        35:28.8     11:26/M
      24    Kathie Carlson                                          955   45      284        35:55.8     11:35/M
      25    Dawn Hayes                                              749   46      295        36:26.3     11:45/M
      26    Laura Dowling                                           784   46      298        36:45.0     11:51/M
      27    Michelle Miller                                         946   42      299        36:47.8     11:52/M
      28    Connie Cogswell                                         949   45      300        36:51.3     11:53/M
      29    Melissa Hinojosa                                        826   41      308        37:29.7     12:05/M
      30    Angie Pridgeon                                          978   40      313        38:08.1     12:18/M
      31    Theresa Dubiel                                          958   40      314        38:08.6     12:18/M
      32    Wendy Fitch                                             668   48      315        38:13.4     12:20/M
      33    Diane Minkowski                                        2757   44      316        38:29.0     12:25/M
      34    Beth Johnston                                           756   42      317        38:29.5     12:25/M
      35    Candace Dill                                           2791   45      318        38:29.8     12:25/M
      36    Betsy Steudle                                           654   41      327        39:52.8     12:52/M
      37    Claudia Atwell                                          608   48      331        40:33.9     13:05/M
      38    Mary Perkins                                            676   48      356        43:26.8     14:01/M
      39    Patricia Vogel                                          660   49      358        43:33.7     14:03/M
      40    Patti Wilkins                                           757   42      375        46:10.1     14:54/M
      41    Nancy Strauss                                           611   47      387        48:11.6     15:33/M
      42    Beth Wakulsky                                           911   46      388        48:12.1     15:33/M
      43    Tari Ott                                                943   47      390        48:14.7     15:34/M
      44    Tracy Krueger                                           688   40      405        51:28.0     16:36/M
      45    Susan Doepker                                           602   45      411        53:09.8     17:09/M
      46    Kathy Foote                                             617   44      415        54:41.6     17:38/M
      47    Catherine Merritt                                       875   43      440      1:04:16.6     20:44/M
      48    Julie Larsen                                            874   40      441      1:04:17.4     20:44/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Hickey                                           920   45       14        20:48.6      6:43/M
       2    Adam Purnell                                            773   43       15        21:17.9      6:52/M
       3    Michael Wauters                                        2802   40       17        21:26.0      6:55/M
       4    Kevin Bridges                                           696   40       24        21:56.3      7:05/M
       5    Hector Hernandez                                        849   44       27        22:04.6      7:07/M
       6    John Coakes                                             837   47       35        22:35.6      7:17/M
       7    Daniel Greene                                           912   47       36        22:39.2      7:18/M
       8    Robert Glew                                             841   47       54        24:13.1      7:49/M
       9    Mike Lutz                                               967   43       69        24:59.4      8:04/M
      10    Carmen Crist                                            916   40       72        25:08.1      8:06/M
      11    Michael Dittrich                                        966   45       73        25:10.8      8:07/M
      12    David Karney                                            824   45       86        25:46.4      8:19/M
      13    Mitch Hart                                              976   43      129        28:00.9      9:02/M
      14    Michael Pell                                            646   47      138        28:13.8      9:06/M
      15     Brad Cassiday                                         2782   46      150        28:51.8      9:18/M
      16    Tim Petrie                                              880   45      171        30:01.6      9:41/M
      17    Brian Smith                                             850   45      187        30:35.3      9:52/M
      18    Michael Hoxsey                                         2780   49      215        32:06.7     10:21/M
      19    Gary Davis                                             2801   46      223        32:28.4     10:28/M
      20    Troy Nichols                                            899   45      225        32:32.8     10:30/M
      21    Walter Williams                                         948   45      249        33:51.1     10:55/M
      22    Brian Bunker                                            634   42      251        33:52.2     10:55/M
      23    Kevin Munson                                            798   41      257        34:26.8     11:06/M
      24    Shawn Foor                                              812   45      310        37:31.4     12:06/M
      25    Michael Hudson                                          675   46      399        49:56.2     16:06/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carrie Schupbach                                        723   51       47        23:43.1      7:39/M
       2    Laura Taylor                                            818   50       59        24:26.1      7:53/M
       3    Trude Culver                                            735   51       78        25:22.2      8:11/M
       4    Elizabeth Rice                                          613   54      112        27:09.0      8:45/M
       5    Jacqueline Little                                       894   50      122        27:36.3      8:54/M
       6    Brenda Clark                                            833   56      144        28:34.0      9:13/M
       7    Lynne Hart                                              645   50      170        29:54.7      9:39/M
       8    Polly Bashore                                           950   53      189        30:38.0      9:53/M
       9    Linda Pricopio                                          628   50      191        30:39.9      9:53/M
      10    Judy Peterson                                           700   54      197        31:07.5     10:02/M
      11    Wendy Riffel                                           2781   51      211        31:57.4     10:18/M
      12    Connie Nunham                                           722   55      224        32:30.8     10:29/M
      13    Maryann Baxter                                          691   55      231        32:56.0     10:37/M
      14    Michelle Kreft                                          830   52      242        33:27.6     10:47/M
      15    Michele Manalac                                        2768   52      278        35:28.6     11:26/M
      16    Sharon Moes                                             956   51      281        35:46.1     11:32/M
      17    Jill Bielawski                                          836   59      302        37:12.9     12:00/M
      18    Karen Frahm                                             991   52      323        39:30.8     12:45/M
      19    Cindy Way                                               969   55      334        40:44.1     13:08/M
      20    Kathy Brooks                                           2779   53      338        41:36.9     13:25/M
      21    Sandy Justus                                            683   54      355        43:17.7     13:58/M
      22    Marybeth Choss                                          702   51      361        43:55.4     14:10/M
      23    Donna Leahy                                             610   59      365        45:15.7     14:36/M
      24    Denise Hartman                                          988   59      366        45:16.3     14:36/M
      25    Luanne Montgomery                                       677   51      369        45:39.5     14:44/M
      26    Kim Naert                                               648   50      376        46:10.3     14:54/M
      27    Beth Morrison                                           622   51      381        47:00.1     15:10/M
      28    Tanya Baldwin                                           726   52      396        49:10.8     15:52/M
      29    Monie Rademacher                                        809   51      401        50:33.1     16:18/M
      30    Mindy Kinner                                            729   53      406        51:33.1     16:38/M
      31    Margaret Purdy                                          994   58      408        52:36.1     16:58/M
      32    Julianne Schneider                                      796   56      409        52:48.4     17:02/M
      33    Amy Patrick                                             629   54      417        54:44.2     17:39/M
      34    Suzanne Holobetz                                        775   53      428        55:42.4     17:58/M
      35    Carolyn Devers                                          872   59      447      1:13:56.5     23:51/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Soltow                                            720   50        7        19:54.4      6:25/M
       2    Phil French                                            2751   55        8        19:56.0      6:26/M
       3    Natan Espinosa                                          868   51       39        23:13.2      7:29/M
       4    Mark Bush                                              2809   53       50        23:58.4      7:44/M
       5    Jim Kinner                                              728   53       74        25:13.6      8:08/M
       6    Jerry Fitch                                             665   50       75        25:13.7      8:08/M
       7    Robert Sheehan                                          905   56       76        25:18.4      8:10/M
       8    Jeff Frahm                                              990   52       85        25:40.6      8:17/M
       9    Joe Cruitt                                              907   50       88        25:50.5      8:20/M
      10    William Hass                                           2742   59       91        26:07.6      8:25/M
      11    Todd Culver                                             734   50       99        26:31.5      8:33/M
      12    Steven Kerby                                            985   56      109        27:02.4      8:43/M
      13    Geroge Van Atta                                        2770   58      110        27:03.2      8:44/M
      14    David Taylor                                            817   51      114        27:20.2      8:49/M
      15    Bill Justus                                             682   58      208        31:41.1     10:13/M
      16    Tim Hordeski                                            965   50      236        33:12.0     10:43/M
      17    Kyle Carmany                                            993   52      260        34:29.9     11:07/M
      18    Mike Varley                                             933   53      322        39:28.9     12:44/M
      19    Jeff Montgomery                                         678   54      349        42:41.9     13:46/M
      20    Chris Choss                                             704   52      360        43:53.4     14:09/M
      21    Tom Hwang                                               615   55      397        49:50.4     16:05/M
      22    Tom Rademacher                                          810   54      400        50:32.8     16:18/M
      23    Jim Loser                                               680   51      416        54:43.6     17:39/M
      24    Ken Krapohl                                            2775   50      421        55:04.6     17:46/M

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggy Higgins Zidar                                    2753   62       60        24:27.5      7:53/M
       2    Mary Trebilcock                                         815   63      232        32:56.5     10:37/M
       3    Marge Novak                                             621   66      269        34:48.6     11:14/M
       4    Elaine High                                             669   67      328        40:02.2     12:55/M
       5    Susan Slater                                            701   61      357        43:26.8     14:01/M
       6    Sue Bennickson                                          653   60      385        47:59.4     15:29/M
       7    Pam Starkweather                                        619   65      395        48:34.9     15:40/M
       8    Linda Kooyers                                           793   60      422        55:08.2     17:47/M
       9    Linda Duke                                              780   61      427        55:41.5     17:58/M
      10    Judy Clauda                                            2823   67      445      1:12:08.3     23:16/M

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Talhelm                                            2771   70       48        23:43.2      7:39/M
       2    Thomas Stumpfig                                         785   60       51        24:03.0      7:45/M
       3    David Stierley                                          635   60      107        26:57.0      8:42/M
       4    Terry Gawel                                            2767   62      113        27:17.1      8:48/M
       5    Steve Vanderploeg                                       823   64      143        28:33.8      9:13/M
       6    David Hill                                              612   60      147        28:45.8      9:16/M
       7    David Schupbach                                         724   71      156        29:10.2      9:25/M
       8    Tom Ferguson                                            961   64      219        32:16.3     10:25/M
       9    Ron Babbitt                                            2750   76      325        39:48.8     12:50/M
      10    Larry Parker                                            649   69      348        42:29.1     13:42/M
      11    William Rude                                            641   77      391        48:17.7     15:35/M
      12    Patrick McPharlin                                       928   64      394        48:19.7     15:35/M
      13    Duane Kooyers                                           792   64      420        55:01.8     17:45/M
      14    Joseph Hutting                                          644   68      432        58:19.3     18:49/M
      15    John Clauda                                            2822   66      448      1:14:41.5     24:05/M

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Judith Stonik                                           703   99      364        44:46.2     14:26/M

Roll

Male 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Blaxton                                           896   50        1        45:07.5     14:33/M

Bandit

Male 0-99

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Unknown Partic. 2828                                   2828             1        22:13.5     22:13/M
       2    Unknown Partic. 1030                                   1030             2        36:25.1     36:25/M