Portland St. Pat's Summerfest 5k
Portland, MI
6/23/2012
[Overall Male Winner] [Overall Male Masters Winner] [Overall Male Grand Masters Winner] [Male 6 and under] [Male 10 - 12] [Male 16 - 18] [Male 19 - 23] [Male 24 - 28] [Male 29 - 33] [Male 34 - 38] [Male 39 - 43] [Male 44 - 48] [Male 49 - 53] [Male 54 - 58] [Male 59 - 63] [Male 69 and over]
[Overall Female Winner] [Overall Female Masters Winner] [Overall Female Grand Masters Winner] [Female 7 - 9] [Female 10 - 12] [Female 13 - 15] [Female 16 - 18] [Female 19 - 23] [Female 24 - 28] [Female 29 - 33] [Female 34 - 38] [Female 39 - 43] [Female 44 - 48] [Female 49 - 53] [Female 54 - 58]

Overall Male Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
403   Donald Richmond  
26
15:55.36  5:08.18

Overall Female Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
6
1
424   Sarah Sandborn  
30
18:59.53  6:07.59

Overall Male Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
4
4
407   Peter Sanford  
43
18:32.82  5:58.97

Overall Female Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
9
2
406   Lisa Brewer  
47
20:09.95  6:30.31

Overall Male Grand Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
12
10
401   Doug Pline  
51
21:02.35  6:47.21

Overall Female Grand Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
44
18
425   Theresa Combs  
55
27:17.65  8:48.27

Male 6 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
54
30
382   Kaleb Bower  
6
27:57.31  9:01.07
2
77
36
394   Chase Rathburn  
6
34:21.16  11:04.89

Female 7 - 9
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
33
10
414   Madison Luxmore  
8
25:35.93  8:15.46
2
64
32
386   Marian Pearson  
9
29:49.68  9:37.32

Male 10 - 12
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
46
27
669   Graham Wohlscheid  
11
27:19.34  8:48.82
2
47
28
390   Paul Cook  
11
27:19.46  8:48.86
3
78
37
667   Izick Castillo  
11
34:34.97  11:09.35

Female 10 - 12
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
50
22
385   Abby Pearson  
12
27:33.39  8:53.35

Female 13 - 15
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
23
5
383   Audrey Pohl  
14
23:31.53  7:35.33
2
31
8
380   Janet Putz  
15
25:17.61  8:09.55
3
71
37
637   Hannah Greenwood  
13
31:58.59  10:18.90

Male 16 - 18
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
8
7
395   Randy Schafer  
17
19:48.72  6:23.46
2
10
8
430   Jon Arens  
16
20:24.46  6:34.99
3
14
12
398   Tyler Spitzley  
16
21:51.79  7:03.16
4
24
19
649   Aaron Rademacher  
16
24:00.28  7:44.61

Female 16 - 18
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
35
11
421   Victoria Goodrich  
17
25:50.04  8:20.01

Male 19 - 23
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
13
11
648   Mitch Rademacher  
20
21:14.05  6:50.98

Female 19 - 23
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
40
16
417   Melissa Pohl  
19
26:36.75  8:35.08

Male 24 - 28
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
3
3
408   Mitchell Hoffman  
24
16:13.16  5:13.92
2
17
15
419   John Thelen  
24
22:13.20  7:10.06
3
26
21
642   Matthew Knoop  
28
24:43.56  7:58.57

Female 24 - 28
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
27
6
393   Elizabeth Tipton  
25
24:44.46  7:58.86
2
36
12
429   Jaci Lange  
27
26:04.51  8:24.68
3
37
13
422   Elizabeth Nelson  
27
26:14.15  8:27.79
4
49
21
396   Teresa Knoop  
27
27:32.75  8:53.15
5
53
24
411   Jodie Schneider  
28
27:54.39  9:00.13
6
61
29
663   Sarah Matthews  
27
29:39.43  9:34.01
7
62
30
662   Ashley Bengel  
25
29:40.43  9:34.33
8
69
35
428   Daralyn Sandborn  
26
31:22.75  10:07.34

Male 29 - 33
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
15
13
659   Dusty Anthony  
31
21:55.36  7:04.31
2
19
16
644   Corey Sandborn  
32
22:42.66  7:19.57
3
21
18
643   Jeff Fedewa  
33
23:24.00  7:32.90
4
42
25
658   Jeremy Rasey  
30
26:53.72  8:40.55
5
43
26
647   Gregory Rathburn  
29
27:13.96  8:47.08
6
56
31
657   Matthew Anthony  
33
28:30.72  9:11.85

Female 29 - 33
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
63
31
665   Allison Helminski  
32
29:41.86  9:34.79
2
67
34
640   Keelie Honsowitz  
30
30:05.62  9:42.46

Male 34 - 38
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
2
2
427   Joshua Mourer  
35
16:05.82  5:11.55
2
5
5
412   Corland McDiarmid  
36
18:53.37  6:05.60

Female 34 - 38
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
22
4
638   Amy Epkey  
34
23:27.46  7:34.02
2
39
15
664   Mandy Graham  
34
26:26.19  8:31.67
3
57
26
397   Dawn Fedewa  
34
28:33.49  9:12.74
4
59
27
666   Stacie Castillo  
35
29:07.24  9:23.63
5
65
33
399   Jennifer Grugett  
38
29:58.58  9:40.19
6
73
38
418   Nikki Racine  
36
32:24.01  10:27.10
7
74
39
651   Laura Krizov  
35
32:36.80  10:31.23
8
79
42
416   Jennifer Roundtree  
34
35:02.19  11:18.13
9
80
43
426   Janet Schneider  
38
38:34.18  12:26.51

Male 39 - 43
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
7
6
656   Rob Pearson  
41
19:30.21  6:17.49
2
11
9
415   William Luxmore  
40
20:36.76  6:38.95
3
51
29
641   Philip Trapp  
43
27:37.54  8:54.69

Female 39 - 43
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
38
14
400   Jessi McCrumb  
40
26:18.95  8:29.34
2
45
19
381   Brenda Thelen  
39
27:19.10  8:48.74
3
48
20
639   Amy Fuller  
42
27:27.70  8:51.52

Male 44 - 48
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
20
17
645   Jon Johnson  
47
22:59.61  7:25.04
2
29
23
661   Todd Cressman  
48
25:02.59  8:04.71
3
66
33
410   Jack Fuller  
47
30:04.25  9:42.02
4
72
35
655   Mike Greenwood  
47
31:59.17  10:19.09

Female 44 - 48
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
18
3
670   Amy Schaefer  
46
22:35.84  7:17.37
2
30
7
388   Kathy Wolters  
44
25:06.91  8:06.10
3
32
9
384   Kay Schneider  
45
25:34.51  8:15.00
4
41
17
389   Laura Pung  
46
26:43.80  8:37.35
5
52
23
387   Deanna Musbach  
48
27:42.96  8:56.44
6
55
25
668   Kris Schrauben  
44
28:30.52  9:11.78
7
75
40
413   Cheryl Baker  
46
32:55.83  10:37.36
8
76
41
653   Sandi Kissane  
45
34:15.17  11:02.96

Male 49 - 53
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
28
22
660   Michael Wieber  
50
24:55.62  8:02.46

Female 49 - 53
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
60
28
391   Elaine Miller  
50
29:23.06  9:28.73
2
70
36
423   LeeAnn Achtenberg  
52
31:57.28  10:18.48

Male 54 - 58
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
16
14
650   Patrick Duff  
58
22:05.58  7:07.61
2
68
34
405   Larry Tygesen  
55
30:15.62  9:45.68

Female 54 - 58
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
81
44
404   Patricia Smith  
54
39:32.73  12:45.40

Male 59 - 63
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
25
20
409   Norm Nephew  
63
24:36.18  7:56.19
2
34
24
420   Craig Wittenbach  
60
25:38.77  8:16.38

Male 69 and over
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
58
32
402   Francis Leik  
74
29:04.48  9:22.74
2
82
38
646   Harrison Hensley  
79
44:00.89  14:11.90