Super Bowl 5K

Age Group Results

February 05, 2012


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sophie Seward                                            82   15       23          18:18       18:20      5:54/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Konen                                              594   20        1          15:23       15:24      4:58/M

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Vincent                                           398   48       35          19:05       19:07      6:09/M

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Stuber                                              57   48        8          16:34       16:35      5:21/M

Female Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cindy Kezele                                            397   54      158          24:09       24:17      7:47/M

Male Grand Masters Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Holman                                              13   51       14          17:24       17:26      5:37/M

Female 10 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Eliana Chuney                                           508    9      226          26:45       26:50      8:38/M
       2    Kiera Smith                                             371   8       275          29:57       30:42      9:40/M
       3    Jenna Gutting                                             3   8       356          36:37       37:13     11:49/M
       4    Mickayla Robison                                        497    8      365          38:18       38:52     12:21/M
       5    Adelaide Huberts                                        582   5       382          41:35       42:02     13:25/M
       6    Halie Numinen                                           469    8      401          54:29       55:18     17:35/M

Male 10 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ethan Caris                                             361   8       100          21:45       21:56      7:01/M
       2    Reece Huberts                                           583   10      138          23:27       23:28      7:34/M
       3    Harrison Stephens                                        75   10      143          23:41       23:56      7:38/M
       4    Tanner Kirchen                                           41   9       152          23:59       24:14      7:44/M
       5    Connor Cheetam                                          160   7       330          33:49       34:23     10:55/M
       6    Cameron Cheettam                                        161   5       332          33:54       34:28     10:56/M

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ge Lily                                                  88   12      243          27:54       27:55      9:00/M
       2    Emily Scheidegger                                        73   12      267          29:20       29:42      9:28/M

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Levi Grandstaff                                          23   12       97          21:33       21:43      6:57/M
       2    Austin Muylle                                           135   12      217          26:23       26:34      8:31/M
       3    Drew Busch                                               34   12      227          26:48       26:57      8:39/M
       4    Ryan Behan                                              340   12      229          26:56       27:41      8:41/M
       5    Eli Seward                                               81   11      235          27:34       27:46      8:54/M
       6    Colin Smith                                             370   12      237          27:39       28:23      8:55/M
       7    Jacob Gutting                                             5   11      259          28:55       29:31      9:20/M
       8    Evan Williams                                           367   12      308          32:02       32:36     10:20/M

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Taylor Thrush                                           431   14       87          21:15       21:22      6:51/M
       2    Hannah Seward                                            80   13      140          23:35       23:47      7:36/M
       3    Leaha Sinnaeve                                          414   14      146          23:50       23:56      7:41/M
       4    Celeste Czarnecki                                        31   13      219          26:24       26:35      8:31/M
       5    Emilie Caris                                            362   14      224          26:42       26:54      8:37/M

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jake Spencer                                            528   14       21          18:13       18:17      5:53/M
       2    Tyler Steinhelper                                       533   13       61          20:07       20:10      6:29/M
       3    Luk Stagg                                               155   13       62          20:16       20:24      6:32/M
       4    Daniel Baker                                             89   14       63          20:16       20:17      6:32/M
       5    Eric Eisenberger                                        541   14       66          20:29       20:36      6:36/M
       6    Mateo Palacios                                          428   14      120          22:27       22:45      7:15/M
       7    Cameron Crupp                                           148   13      205          25:58       26:02      8:23/M
       8    Andrez Chuney                                           507   13      223          26:41       26:46      8:36/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kaylie Rhynard                                          438   16       44          19:30       19:36      6:17/M
       2    Madeleine Glew                                           40   15       71          20:37       20:50      6:39/M
       3    Hannah Bush                                              36   15       72          20:39       20:52      6:40/M
       4    Lexi Roe                                                596   19       93          21:25       21:37      6:55/M
       5    Sally Carrasco                                          597   18       96          21:31       21:38      6:56/M
       6    Paige Terbush                                           600   19      114          22:15       22:27      7:11/M
       7    Rachel Buckley                                          125   15      123          22:34       22:42      7:17/M
       8    Lindsey Perkins                                          55   19      383          41:56       42:47     13:32/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Logan Lindsay                                           592   18        7          16:19       16:20      5:16/M
       2    Andrew Brown                                            588   19       10          17:01       17:02      5:29/M
       3    Greg Parker                                             133   17       11          17:12       17:14      5:33/M
       4    Daniel Richardson                                       595   18       15          17:27       17:30      5:38/M
       5    Tyler Belyea                                            123   19       16          17:28       17:36      5:38/M
       6    Tyler Harrison                                          504   18       22          18:14       18:15      5:53/M
       7    Adam Senters                                            589   19       32          18:48       18:50      6:04/M
       8    Jacob Lee                                                48   18       34          18:58       19:04      6:07/M
       9    Andrew Travis                                           429   17       43          19:22       19:29      6:15/M
      10    Jacob Kastens                                           119   16       67          20:30       20:33      6:37/M
      11    Hayden Spoelstra                                        386   15       70          20:34       20:46      6:38/M
      12    Caleb Hess                                              136   16      109          22:04       22:07      7:07/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Hamilton                                         598   20       36          19:07       19:09      6:10/M
       2    Nikki May                                                83   20       47          19:33       19:40      6:18/M
       3    Cynthia Ingle                                            99   22       83          21:11       21:15      6:50/M
       4    Katelyn Beach                                            74   23       86          21:14       21:30      6:51/M
       5    Sarah Jones                                             442   24       94          21:27       21:41      6:55/M
       6    Amanda Gillis                                           146   24      118          22:21       22:39      7:13/M
       7    Jessica Erzal                                           388   21      121          22:29       22:43      7:15/M
       8    Sara Lefman                                             437   24      134          23:17       23:29      7:31/M
       9    Elizabeth Adams                                         486   22      139          23:32       23:59      7:35/M
      10    Jenni Pielack                                             8   20      233          27:18       27:22      8:48/M
      11    Megan Guarnaccia                                        484   23      238          27:40       28:04      8:55/M
      12    Kim Madsen                                               66   24      280          30:02       30:19      9:41/M
      13    Stephanie Silm                                          584   24      338          34:15       34:43     11:03/M
      14    Rudi Conklin                                            548   24      348          35:41       36:22     11:31/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Lahner                                          591   20        2          15:30       15:31      5:00/M
       2    Chris Pankow                                             62   24        4          15:51       15:53      5:07/M
       3    Kevin Barry                                             593   20        5          16:00       16:01      5:10/M
       4    Drew Farrington                                         360   24       17          17:35       17:38      5:40/M
       5    Rodney Weng                                             430   20       20          18:11       18:19      5:52/M
       6    Max Wilson                                              433   20       30          18:32       18:40      5:59/M
       7    Zach Ryan                                               590   22       54          19:47       19:48      6:23/M
       8    Danny Smith                                             474   23       91          21:24       21:32      6:54/M
       9    Alfred Teasley                                          344   20      104          21:51       21:55      7:03/M
      10    Andrew Kohn                                             506   23      112          22:12       22:16      7:10/M
      11    Luke Kreft                                               67   22      341          34:52       35:22     11:15/M
      12    Andrew Parker                                           549   24      349          35:42       36:22     11:31/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Finn                                           109   28       50          19:38       19:44      6:20/M
       2    Jordan Clark                                            114   26       57          19:54       19:59      6:25/M
       3    Valerie Ingle                                           585   25       65          20:22       20:26      6:34/M
       4    Karen Killian                                           502   27       82          21:07       21:14      6:49/M
       5    Cassie Williams                                         453   26      111          22:11       22:12      7:09/M
       6    Addie Finelli                                           551   29      153          23:59       24:12      7:44/M
       7    Nicole Heyboer                                          581   26      154          24:01       24:23      7:45/M
       8    Randi Bowers-Payne                                       26   27      188          25:20       25:46      8:10/M
       9    Christine Clare                                          33   28      197          25:35       26:19      8:15/M
      10    Stephanie Little                                        481   27      240          27:50       28:09      8:59/M
      11    Elizabeth Schmidt                                       519   26      253          28:44       29:11      9:16/M
      12    Meghan Lizotte                                          490   26      254          28:46       29:21      9:17/M
      13    Stephanie Reid                                          111   28      273          29:45       30:20      9:36/M
      14    Krystal Kempf                                           553   29      279          30:01       30:39      9:41/M
      15    Racheal Januszka                                        562   28      318          32:44       33:37     10:34/M
      16    Nikki Dusenbery                                         467   26      333          34:03       34:36     10:59/M
      17    Mary-Kate Bosworth                                      577   25      334          34:06       34:42     11:00/M
      18    Ashley Barbour                                          564   26      345          35:26       36:09     11:26/M
      19    Shawn Myers                                             526   28      363          38:01       38:23     12:16/M
      20    Brandy Nash                                              24   29      374          39:41       40:16     12:48/M
      21    Mary Richards                                           557   25      386          42:30       43:16     13:43/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    B J Pankow                                              419   27        6          16:02       16:04      5:10/M
       2    Carey Hammel                                            440   28       18          17:57       17:59      5:47/M
       3    Adam Iding                                              446   27       25          18:19       18:22      5:55/M
       4    Trenton Cummins                                         424   26       28          18:30       18:37      5:58/M
       5    Alex Williams                                           452   27       42          19:20       19:21      6:14/M
       6    Jacob Guyski                                            531   28       49          19:36       19:45      6:19/M
       7    Nick Sanders                                            439   28       81          21:03       21:18      6:47/M
       8    Sergey Seregin                                          521   28       89          21:21       21:28      6:53/M
       9    Jason Palmer                                            110   27       90          21:23       21:29      6:54/M
      10    Skinja Dirden                                            96   29      102          21:49       22:02      7:02/M
      11    Justin Thomas                                           515   29      107          21:58       22:06      7:05/M
      12    Casey Schneider                                         117   27      127          22:51       23:07      7:22/M
      13    Kurt Kramer                                             164   29      136          23:20       23:40      7:32/M
      14    Fred Schaible                                           113   27      213          26:19       26:51      8:29/M
      15    Cody Burch                                              478   29      221          26:40       27:09      8:36/M
      16    Daniel Lindsay                                          348   28      265          29:13       29:37      9:25/M
      17    Nate Banner                                             499   27      270          29:36       29:56      9:33/M
      18    Jacob Switzer                                           383   26      290          30:48       31:13      9:56/M
      19    Andrew Norton                                           460   28      316          32:36       33:23     10:31/M
      20    Hugh McNichol                                           141   29      402        1:02:46     1:03:45     20:15/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jacqueline Cheetam                                      159   34       60          20:05       20:13      6:29/M
       2    Kari Sederburg                                          165   31      141          23:36       23:51      7:37/M
       3    Michelle Kirkpatrick                                    536   34      144          23:41       23:57      7:38/M
       4    Caroline Ryan                                            59   34      155          24:05       24:17      7:46/M
       5    Kimberly Garland                                        563   34      160          24:10       24:30      7:48/M
       6    Staci Smith                                             407   32      165          24:30       24:57      7:54/M
       7    Candace Burch                                           477   30      166          24:30       25:01      7:54/M
       8    Kelly Bolinger                                          466   30      170          24:37       24:58      7:56/M
       9    Tara Bogle                                               12   31      189          25:20       25:48      8:10/M
      10    Lisa Haun                                               570   33      228          26:53       27:40      8:40/M
      11    Amber Smith                                             138   32      239          27:47       28:24      8:58/M
      12    Andrea Schneider                                        118   30      245          28:09       28:41      9:05/M
      13    Jessi Wortley Adler                                     571   31      258          28:52       29:39      9:19/M
      14    Staci Latham                                            599   33      274          29:54       30:45      9:39/M
      15    Sarah Morgan                                            377   33      281          30:06       30:37      9:43/M
      16    Jamie Norton                                            461   32      289          30:40       31:26      9:54/M
      17    Tasha Sairls                                            366   31      294          31:01       31:43     10:00/M
      18    Christal Wierenga                                       498   30      298          31:06       31:34     10:02/M
      19    Brooke Parmalee                                          47   33      309          32:02       32:23     10:20/M
      20    Jessica Hartman                                          52   34      311          32:10       32:52     10:23/M
      21    Amber Wilson-Hartman                                     54   30      314          32:31       33:13     10:29/M
      22    Megan Januszka                                          472   30      322          33:01       33:53     10:39/M
      23    Jennifer Lewis                                           77   34      329          33:44       34:38     10:53/M
      24    Bridget Smith                                           532   30      331          33:52       34:05     10:55/M
      25    Heather Gruber                                           45   33      336          34:13       34:45     11:02/M
      26    Brie Hensley                                            122   31      362          37:51       38:40     12:13/M
      27    Cynthia Farnsworth                                      494   31      364          38:11       38:57     12:19/M
      28    Michelle Himebaugh                                       20   34      373          38:44       39:12     12:30/M
      29    Kristen Numinen                                         470   30      396          49:52       50:41     16:05/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Cahoon                                             423   34        3          15:47       15:48      5:05/M
       2    Mike Butler                                             432   33       24          18:18       18:23      5:54/M
       3    Bj Tomanek                                              106   31       26          18:21       18:22      5:55/M
       4    Jonathan Thomas                                          56   30       53          19:44       19:57      6:22/M
       5    Aaron Decker                                            538   31       73          20:45       20:54      6:42/M
       6    Vance Gawel                                               2   34       75          20:49       21:04      6:43/M
       7    Pedro Vergara                                           534   31       77          20:52       20:56      6:44/M
       8    Bryan Wilton                                            396   33      124          22:35       22:46      7:17/M
       9    Nicholas Brzezinski                                      32   30      130          23:06       23:56      7:27/M
      10    Joseph Iding                                            447   31      151          23:59       24:12      7:44/M
      11    Paul Numinen                                            471   32      167          24:33       24:45      7:55/M
      12    Krag MacPhee                                             94   33      173          24:41       24:51      7:58/M
      13    Van Reid                                                112   30      186          25:18       25:54      8:10/M
      14    Ross Poorman                                             97   32      257          28:52       29:01      9:19/M
      15    Jeffrey Backoski                                        457   31      320          32:58       33:25     10:38/M
      16    Matthew Lewis                                            78   33      328          33:43       34:38     10:53/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer Soderberg                                      505   38      182          25:01       25:24      8:04/M
       2    Karenn Vernagus                                         341   39      199          25:49       26:17      8:20/M
       3    Tia Dabler                                              434   39      211          26:09       26:32      8:26/M
       4    Carrie Anglewicz                                        482   39      230          27:14       27:44      8:47/M
       5    Crystal Gering                                          107   37      252          28:43       29:01      9:16/M
       6    Michelle Anderson                                       131   37      262          29:04       29:37      9:23/M
       7    Melinda Robison                                         496   35      295          31:02       31:30     10:01/M
       8    Angelica Losey                                          572   35      296          31:03       31:22     10:01/M
       9    Angie Smith                                             520   38      303          31:27       31:45     10:09/M
      10    Brooke Stuber                                            58   38      312          32:25       33:04     10:27/M
      11    Anna Passage                                            539   35      321          33:00       33:33     10:39/M
      12    Holly Mazurek                                           101   36      323          33:01       33:33     10:39/M
      13    Samantha Sager                                          379   39      335          34:11       34:43     11:02/M
      14    Jamie Braden                                            435   38      360          36:53       37:29     11:54/M
      15    Melissa Torp                                            401   37      398          50:59       51:41     16:27/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Graham                                             493   39       29          18:31       18:36      5:58/M
       2    Shane Lehnst                                             92   35       31          18:41       18:42      6:02/M
       3    Shaun Schneider                                         127   35       37          19:09       19:12      6:11/M
       4    Duane Brown                                             573   38       38          19:10       19:14      6:11/M
       5    John Hart                                                84   36       41          19:16       19:18      6:13/M
       6    Gus Pine                                                 16   38       80          21:02       21:07      6:47/M
       7    Gregory Adams                                           525   38       92          21:25       21:33      6:55/M
       8    Daniel Robison                                          495   35      126          22:49       22:52      7:22/M
       9    Greg Molenda                                            565   36      185          25:10       25:29      8:07/M
      10    Michael Wojcik                                           98   37      194          25:26       25:36      8:12/M
      11    Kare Saunders                                           468   37      198          25:47       26:22      8:19/M
      12    Ron Richards                                            527   39      212          26:13       26:31      8:27/M
      13    Welliam Hartman                                          53   35      283          30:11       31:05      9:44/M
      14    William Darnell                                         485   38      288          30:32       31:21      9:51/M
      15    Jon Wierenga                                            537   38      378          40:16       40:51     12:59/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Casey Bain                                               42   43       95          21:29       21:34      6:56/M
       2    Karen Sander                                            105   42      103          21:50       21:59      7:03/M
       3    Nicole Brillantes                                       126   42      128          22:53       23:07      7:23/M
       4    Stephanie Vandenhaute                                   108   43      150          23:58       24:14      7:44/M
       5    Kelly Hocquard                                           64   41      174          24:43       25:04      7:58/M
       6    Sandra Plaunt                                            61   44      200          25:49       25:58      8:20/M
       7    Kimberly Snook                                          488   41      210          26:09       26:31      8:26/M
       8    Jennifer Johnson                                         43   40      231          27:14       27:46      8:47/M
       9    Sara Troutman                                           352   40      285          30:27       30:54      9:49/M
      10    Beth Spencer                                            510   44      293          31:00       31:48     10:00/M
      11    Stacey Schramm                                          535   42      326          33:18       33:35     10:45/M
      12    Anne Girvin                                             405   43      342          34:58       35:41     11:17/M
      13    Janet McDuffey                                          449   43      343          35:18       35:46     11:23/M
      14    Lynne Thatcher                                           63   40      350          35:48       36:24     11:33/M
      15    Kelly Fell                                              509   42      355          36:08       36:53     11:39/M
      16    Rachel Gutting                                            6   40      357          36:38       37:14     11:49/M
      17    Julie Fee                                               529   44      366          38:27       39:21     12:24/M
      18    Kelly Hammerle                                          422   41      368          38:28       39:21     12:25/M
      19    Krista Sheroski                                         157   41      375          39:53       40:27     12:52/M
      20    Cindy Weisenberger                                      426   44      392          48:11       48:54     15:33/M
      21    Brenda Watts                                            400   42      399          50:59       51:40     16:27/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Holik                                               93   41        9          16:45       16:45      5:24/M
       2    Brian Donohue                                           349   40       12          17:17       17:20      5:35/M
       3    Rob Pearson                                             376   41       40          19:11       19:15      6:11/M
       4    Modesto Castillo                                         76   42       51          19:40       19:42      6:21/M
       5    Jeff McNeil                                             150   40       55          19:49       19:51      6:24/M
       6    Joshua Donnelly                                          71   40       58          19:55       19:58      6:25/M
       7    Richard Czarnecki                                        30   43       68          20:33       20:38      6:38/M
       8    Dan Homer                                                50   43       78          20:54       21:08      6:45/M
       9    Mikey Getter                                            345   44       84          21:13       21:23      6:51/M
      10    Andrew Busch                                             35   44      106          21:55       22:05      7:04/M
      11    Eric Seward                                              79   42      117          22:21       22:32      7:13/M
      12    Doug Brody                                              153   41      133          23:17       23:29      7:31/M
      13    Bob Schneider                                           454   43      142          23:37       24:02      7:37/M
      14    Michael Spoelstra                                       387   44      171          24:39       24:53      7:57/M
      15    Claude Thomas                                            46   44      177          24:47       25:01      8:00/M
      16    Kevin Jorae                                             149   42      183          25:09       25:19      8:07/M
      17    Brian Farris                                            406   40      201          25:51       26:08      8:20/M
      18    Michael Rampe                                           354   42      214          26:20       26:39      8:30/M
      19    Thomas Clark                                            158   42      225          26:44       27:18      8:37/M
      20    Jerry Barker                                            441   43      247          28:11       28:28      9:05/M
      21    Richard Morgan                                          545   43      347          35:36       36:14     11:29/M
      22    Ken Schapman                                            436   40      359          36:53       37:30     11:54/M
      23    Jon Freburg                                             394   41      370          38:39       38:39     12:28/M
      24    Jason Gutting                                             4   40      393          48:35       49:26     15:40/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rhonda Dick                                             559   46       52          19:41       19:43      6:21/M
       2    Amy Stagg                                               156   45       99          21:35       21:43      6:58/M
       3    Tammy Chick                                             365   45      119          22:25       22:36      7:14/M
       4    Debra Rojewski                                          514   46      145          23:49       24:04      7:41/M
       5    Shirlee Finch                                           543   48      163          24:17       24:43      7:50/M
       6    Tracy Beadlescomb                                       542   46      168          24:34       25:00      7:55/M
       7    Linda Hernandez                                          65   47      176          24:47       25:04      8:00/M
       8    Betsy Syrek                                             512   47      192          25:25       25:42      8:12/M
       9    Melody Guarnaccia                                       487   48      206          25:59       26:22      8:23/M
      10    Patricia Burnett                                        120   49      207          25:59       26:15      8:23/M
      11    Patti Kroth                                              91   47      232          27:14       27:46      8:47/M
      12    Barb Schelter                                           410   49      255          28:46       29:33      9:17/M
      13    Michelle Moore                                          516   47      256          28:46       29:09      9:17/M
      14    Lynne Nyberg                                            151   48      268          29:21       29:43      9:28/M
      15    Tracy Behan                                             339   45      276          29:59       30:43      9:40/M
      16    Kathleen Battle                                         382   48      297          31:03       31:29     10:01/M
      17    Carla Richards                                          143   47      304          31:44       32:14     10:14/M
      18    Beth Smith                                              378   48      305          31:55       32:15     10:18/M
      19    Gabriele Brazee                                         364   49      313          32:26       32:57     10:28/M
      20    Michelle Sparks                                         555   45      319          32:51       33:28     10:36/M
      21    Chris Van Maele                                         104   46      324          33:14       33:47     10:43/M
      22    Wendy Erzal                                             389   45      325          33:15       33:47     10:44/M
      23    Sabine Blaxton                                           44   49      337          34:14       34:45     11:03/M
      24    Donna Kowalski                                          524   48      367          38:28       39:20     12:25/M
      25    Debbie Richards                                         556   46      371          38:40       39:27     12:28/M
      26    Mary Perkins                                            503   47      384          41:56       42:47     13:32/M
      27    Joyce Romar                                             464   48      385          42:08       43:00     13:35/M
      28    Becky Richardson                                        425   45      391          48:10       48:54     15:32/M
      29    Letha Braman                                            402   48      400          51:00       51:41     16:27/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jd Pepper                                                90   48       13          17:17       17:18      5:35/M
       2    Marty Alward                                            115   47       19          18:06       18:08      5:50/M
       3    Eric Swager                                              95   47       27          18:28       18:31      5:57/M
       4    Michael Van Oss                                         443   46       39          19:10       19:14      6:11/M
       5    Wayne Beyea                                             575   46       56          19:54       19:58      6:25/M
       6    Mark Parker                                             550   46       64          20:21       20:34      6:34/M
       7    Steve Hollington                                        391   47       69          20:34       20:37      6:38/M
       8    Scott Konopinski                                        561   49       79          20:54       21:01      6:45/M
       9    Ron Behl                                                102   48       88          21:18       21:20      6:52/M
      10    Steven Schneider                                        132   49      115          22:18       22:23      7:12/M
      11    Nick Ekel, Jr                                           544   47      116          22:20       22:41      7:12/M
      12    Shawn Prevost                                           121   46      125          22:43       22:56      7:20/M
      13    Jeff Borton                                             517   45      156          24:05       24:14      7:46/M
      14    Chris Merrill                                           116   45      169          24:35       24:54      7:56/M
      15    Dale Lindemann                                           70   49      181          25:00       25:17      8:04/M
      16    Rob Glew                                                 39   47      184          25:10       25:24      8:07/M
      17    Tony Sinnaeve                                           413   48      190          25:22       25:28      8:11/M
      18    Michael Pell                                            395   47      193          25:26       25:37      8:12/M
      19    Jeff Moore                                              409   48      248          28:20       28:44      9:08/M
      20    Chris Erzal                                             390   47      292          31:00       31:33     10:00/M
      21    Jose Oviedo                                             574   49      299          31:10       31:35     10:03/M
      22    Walter Williams                                         368   45      310          32:03       32:37     10:20/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Lareau                                            363   51      161          24:11       24:27      7:48/M
       2    Cyndi Davidson                                          479   50      191          25:24       25:54      8:12/M
       3    Jacqueline Little                                       489   50      196          25:35       25:54      8:15/M
       4    Jenny Transue                                            37   50      203          25:54       26:14      8:21/M
       5    Silvia Roederer                                         124   53      209          26:05       26:34      8:25/M
       6    Dawn Harris                                             567   52      215          26:20       26:37      8:30/M
       7    Elizabeth Rice                                          380   54      236          27:36       27:55      8:54/M
       8    Shannon Coombs                                          530   50      242          27:53       28:36      9:00/M
       9    Lynne Hart                                              351   50      250          28:33       29:00      9:13/M
      10    Theresa Sheridan                                        162   50      251          28:34       29:01      9:13/M
      11    Toni Walker                                             569   53      261          29:00       29:29      9:21/M
      12    Cindy Eisler                                             19   54      264          29:10       29:31      9:25/M
      13    Lynda Kerns                                              17   53      266          29:18       29:43      9:27/M
      14    Polly Bashore                                           546   53      272          29:44       29:58      9:35/M
      15    Cheryl Bolgna-Bone                                      465   54      344          35:22       35:57     11:25/M
      16    Michelle Kreft                                           68   52      346          35:33       36:04     11:28/M
      17    Annette Barker                                           25   50      353          35:55       36:42     11:35/M
      18    Laurie Smith                                            372   50      361          37:27       38:04     12:05/M
      19    Pat Cavanaugh                                           518   53      376          40:06       40:55     12:56/M
      20    Laura Olson                                             558   53      380          40:44       41:08     13:08/M
      21    Sharon Verhougstraete                                    51   54      381          40:54       41:18     13:12/M
      22    Cindy Winter                                             18   52      387          42:31       43:17     13:43/M
      23    Laurie Duits                                            359   53      397          50:07       50:56     16:10/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    David Soltow                                            560   50       45          19:30       19:33      6:17/M
       2    Robert Cook                                              69   50       46          19:32       19:35      6:18/M
       3    James Shaft                                             100   50       48          19:33       19:38      6:18/M
       4    Glenn Morrison                                           60   53       98          21:35       21:44      6:58/M
       5    Kevin Duits                                             356   52      101          21:47       21:58      7:02/M
       6    Steve Brennan                                           147   50      113          22:13       22:20      7:10/M
       7    Mason McDonough                                         455   53      132          23:14       23:29      7:30/M
       8    Mark Bush                                               154   53      135          23:18       23:23      7:31/M
       9    Jeff Anderson                                           343   50      137          23:20       23:32      7:32/M
      10    Wolfgang O'Connor                                       421   51      178          24:47       25:44      8:00/M
      11    Scott Foreman                                           450   51      202          25:53       26:33      8:21/M
      12    Tim Pearl                                               566   50      216          26:20       26:54      8:30/M
      13    Skip Turek                                              129   52      218          26:24       26:35      8:31/M
      14    Timothy Prichard                                        473   50      300          31:14       31:42     10:05/M
      15    Jim McAllister                                          373   51      317          32:37       33:20     10:31/M
      16    Doug Nyberg                                             152   50      351          35:48       36:28     11:33/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rita Smith                                              476   58      187          25:19       25:56      8:10/M
       2    Sandy Kramer                                            384   58      234          27:21       27:42      8:49/M
       3    Liz Andrews                                             552   58      263          29:05       29:43      9:23/M
       4    Sara Kanya                                              375   59      282          30:09       30:34      9:44/M
       5    Maryann Baxter                                          404   55      306          31:56       32:05     10:18/M
       6    Sheila Kniffin                                          444   55      339          34:38       34:58     11:10/M
       7    Cindy Erickson                                           21   58      352          35:53       36:15     11:35/M
       8    Theresa Grover                                           14   55      358          36:48       37:34     11:52/M
       9    Peggy McNichol                                          137   59      404        1:02:58     1:03:57     20:19/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Halm                                             163   57       33          18:52       18:55      6:05/M
       2    Gerard Wilbrinck                                         38   58       59          20:02       20:06      6:28/M
       3    Gary Muylle                                             501   55       85          21:14       21:23      6:51/M
       4    David Muylle                                            134   56      108          22:01       22:12      7:06/M
       5    Rich Boone                                              145   57      122          22:34       22:51      7:17/M
       6    Pokey Brown                                             580   55      148          23:56       24:03      7:43/M
       7    Duane Clarke                                            342   59      157          24:06       24:26      7:46/M
       8    Leon Schneider                                          128   58      159          24:10       24:42      7:48/M
       9    Patrick Iding                                           448   56      162          24:15       24:27      7:49/M
      10    Bruce Devearaux                                         139   58      164          24:29       25:03      7:54/M
      11    Paul Marsh                                              144   55      175          24:46       25:16      7:59/M
      12    Robert Johns                                             29   55      208          26:04       26:21      8:25/M
      13    Biff Kramer                                             385   59      220          26:35       26:56      8:35/M
      14    John Palacios                                           427   55      222          26:40       26:58      8:36/M
      15    Neal Zuzga                                              462   59      246          28:11       28:52      9:05/M
      16    Gary Lipsey                                             408   56      269          29:23       29:52      9:29/M
      17    Jeff Andrews                                            540   57      278          30:00       30:39      9:41/M
      18    Alan Bosworth                                           578   55      287          30:30       31:06      9:50/M
      19    David Masur                                             475   58      301          31:22       31:41     10:07/M
      20    Jeff Walker                                             568   57      307          31:59       32:29     10:19/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maggy Zidar                                              72   62      180          24:57       25:03      8:03/M
       2    Janice Heller                                           483   63      241          27:51       29:14      8:59/M
       3    Becky Hollington                                        392   60      244          28:07       28:15      9:04/M
       4    Susan Surateaux                                         353   61      277          30:00       30:28      9:41/M
       5    Janet Lee                                                22   60      284          30:25       30:50      9:49/M
       6    Sandy Hines                                             374   63      302          31:26       31:52     10:08/M
       7    Linda Kuhlman                                           403   64      354          36:01       36:52     11:37/M
       8    Sharon Zuzga                                            463   64      369          38:37       39:19     12:27/M
       9    Anne Davich                                             513   63      372          38:40       39:27     12:28/M
      10    Sue Bennickson                                          103   60      389          44:59       45:46     14:31/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Coleman                                            416   60       74          20:46       20:49      6:42/M
       2    Bill McKay                                              576   60      105          21:55       22:05      7:04/M
       3    Richard Hayoe                                             9   60      110          22:06       22:17      7:08/M
       4    Thomas Stumpfig                                         456   60      129          23:01       23:12      7:25/M
       5    Jim Windsand                                            415   61      131          23:13       23:19      7:29/M
       6    David Stierley                                          358   60      149          23:57       24:11      7:44/M
       7    Terry Gawel                                              10   62      195          25:29       25:45      8:13/M
       8    Randy Fielder                                           355   60      204          25:55       26:58      8:22/M
       9    David Hill                                              381   60      249          28:25       28:53      9:10/M
      10    Steve Anderson                                          393   60      271          29:43       29:59      9:35/M
      11    John Peterson                                             7   64      291          31:00       31:23     10:00/M
      12    Bernie Finn                                             142   62      395          49:44       50:00     16:03/M
      13    Hugh McNichol                                           140   60      403        1:02:56     1:03:57     20:18/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sharon Dolan                                            130   69      172          24:41       24:46      7:58/M
       2    Marge Novack                                            346   66      315          32:35       33:19     10:31/M
       3    Mary Anderson                                            28   67      388          43:29       44:15     14:02/M
       4    Dottie Symons                                           522   67      394          48:43       49:33     15:43/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    James Carlton                                            15   69       76          20:52       20:56      6:44/M
       2    Matt Britton                                            357   66      147          23:55       23:58      7:43/M
       3    Dave Blough                                             369   65      260          28:57       29:23      9:20/M
       4    David Devereaux                                         399   69      327          33:19       34:19     10:45/M
       5    John Hayes                                              451   67      340          34:44       35:07     11:12/M
       6    Jim Symons                                              523   65      390          48:05       48:56     15:31/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bill Keller                                             412   71      179          24:53       24:58      8:02/M
       2    Donald Hough                                             85   74      286          30:28       30:45      9:50/M
       3    George Bird                                             579   72      377          40:10       40:42     12:57/M

Male 75 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ronald Babbitt                                           86   76      379          40:25       40:56     13:02/M