CHC Fun Run/Walk for Girls on the Run

Age Group Results

May 25, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Thomas                                           857   42       12        21:26.3      6:55/M

Female 8 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chloe Peloquin                                         2990    8       64        27:34.3      8:54/M
       2    Layla Schoch                                           1753    8       75        27:49.0      8:58/M
       3    Claire Thomas                                           827    6      100        29:39.0      9:34/M
       4    Summer Thorpe                                          1999    8      103        29:54.7      9:39/M
       5    Jayla Foster                                           1932    8      116        30:56.1      9:59/M
       6    Tiffany Rundio                                          801    0      153        33:20.7     10:45/M
       7    Sidney Swick                                           1974    8      164        34:37.7     11:10/M
       8    Kiera Fielden                                          2999    8      167        34:52.8     11:15/M
       9    Kaylee McBride                                         1945    8      170        35:17.1     11:23/M
      10    Elaina Long                                             877   4       176        35:34.1     11:28/M
      11    Lillian Gimenez                                        1961    8      188        36:29.2     11:46/M
      12    Ally Aker                                              1959    8      192        36:47.8     11:52/M
      13    Sara Mobley                                            1962    8      211        37:58.2     12:15/M
      14    Marisa Roberts                                         1943    8      216        38:08.8     12:18/M
      15    Sophia Johnson                                         1944    8      235        39:25.1     12:43/M
      16    Emma Hollingsworth                                     1731    8      240        39:43.7     12:49/M
      17    Sarah Forrister                                        1751    8      267        41:54.2     13:31/M
      18    Avery Boyce                                            1792    8      271        42:10.1     13:36/M
      19    Lotus Beckmeyer                                        3091    8      275        42:21.3     13:40/M
      20    Bethany Pavlov                                         1933    8      276        42:22.2     13:40/M
      21    Kaitlyn Kimble                                         1919    8      281        42:51.5     13:49/M
      22    Bryli Tobolski                                         1789    8      285        43:06.4     13:54/M
      23    Dezirae Kling                                          1956    8      286        43:14.8     13:57/M
      24    Lynsey Smith                                           1975    8      301        45:04.9     14:32/M
      25    Lauren Boyer                                           3026    8      306        46:04.3     14:52/M
      26    Sydney Gallop                                          1931    7      319        47:31.9     15:20/M
      27    Alexa Corbeil                                           429    6      343        52:37.9     16:58/M
      28    Meghan Gannon                                          1988    8      348        54:17.3     17:31/M

Female 9 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexis Clemens                                         1953   11       31        24:56.1      8:03/M
       2    Claudia Rodriguez                                      1798    9       34        25:08.9      8:06/M
       3    Marionna Bigelow                                        409   12       37        25:25.0      8:12/M
       4    Emily Hollenbaugh                                       463   10       38        25:25.5      8:12/M
       5    Jayden Wert                                            1997   11       39        25:27.3      8:13/M
       6    Anna Richards                                          1942   10       49        26:14.7      8:28/M
       7    Aja Cornwell                                           1994   10       56        26:40.3      8:36/M
       8    Morgan Michael                                         1707    9       59        27:03.9      8:44/M
       9    Taylor Robison                                         1748    9       63        27:25.8      8:51/M
      10    Kelsey Mainstone                                       1727   10       67        27:38.4      8:55/M
      11    Molly Smith                                             813   12       74        27:47.4      8:58/M
      12    Coffing Abby                                            842   11       80        28:11.4      9:05/M
      13    Jordan Clemens                                          425   11       82        28:20.3      9:08/M
      14    Kelani Philipp                                          491   11       87        28:50.0      9:18/M
      15    Madison Lower                                          2995   11       88        28:53.3      9:19/M
      16    Allison Miller                                         1947    9       90        28:58.3      9:21/M
      17    Marissa Cox                                             432   10       92        29:05.5      9:23/M
      18    Hope Austin                                            2998   10       94        29:19.9      9:27/M
      19    Torri Swift                                            1729   10       97        29:32.6      9:32/M
      20    Grace Ortiz                                            1937   10       99        29:38.8      9:34/M
      21    Alyssa Cornell                                         1757   10      101        29:39.7      9:34/M
      22    Hannah Clark                                           1721    9      102        29:47.9      9:36/M
      23    Mckenzie McCavit                                       1730    9      105        30:00.4      9:41/M
      24    Kayley Delisle                                         1996   11      107        30:14.0      9:45/M
      25    Abigail Steele                                         1955   11      109        30:16.0      9:46/M
      26    Anna Demeester                                         1747    9      111        30:21.2      9:47/M
      27    Keona Salesman                                         1982   10      114        30:46.3      9:55/M
      28    Gracie Welch                                           1978    9      115        30:46.7      9:55/M
      29    Anna Turner                                            1935   10      119        31:00.1     10:00/M
      30    Meg Smith                                              1939    9      120        31:02.9     10:01/M
      31    Sydney Akers                                            893   11      121        31:03.0     10:01/M
      32    Jasmine Coppess                                        1929   10      123        31:07.9     10:02/M
      33    Elise Wright                                           1718    9      125        31:12.9     10:04/M
      34    Veronica Gonzalez                                      1951    9      127        31:14.8     10:05/M
      35    Grace Donay                                            1702    9      128        31:17.9     10:05/M
      36    Kassidy Bishop                                         1992   10      129        31:23.1     10:07/M
      37    Alanna Mayer                                           1985   11      133        31:28.9     10:09/M
      38    Sydney Markley                                         2997   11      135        31:55.5     10:18/M
      39    Breckan Myers                                           481   11      136        31:59.1     10:19/M
      40    Melissa Vozar                                          1954   10      139        32:24.7     10:27/M
      41    Taylor Medendorp                                       1744   11      140        32:29.4     10:29/M
      42    Emily Fagen                                            1940   11      141        32:33.6     10:30/M
      43    Annabelle McCombs                                      1989    9      142        32:33.7     10:30/M
      44    Haley Hinds                                            1732    9      145        32:55.2     10:37/M
      45    Caroline Varner                                         895   10      146        32:58.5     10:38/M
      46    Abbie Miller                                           1743   10      147        32:59.8     10:38/M
      47    Ryley Barrand                                          1930   11      149        33:13.1     10:43/M
      48    Alyssa Bach                                            1963   10      152        33:19.9     10:45/M
      49    Emma Dexter                                            2992    9      159        34:08.1     11:01/M
      50    Audrey Wright                                          1710   11      160        34:18.2     11:04/M
      51    Madison Hardy                                          1797    9      165        34:38.9     11:10/M
      52    Aleisha Prater                                         2993    9      168        34:53.1     11:15/M
      53    Lauren Smith                                           1759   10      169        35:07.6     11:20/M
      54    Mckenna Stewart                                        1960    9      171        35:17.2     11:23/M
      55    Audrey Long                                             875   12      173        35:20.5     11:24/M
      56    Carrigan Carpenter                                     1983   10      174        35:29.3     11:27/M
      57    Leah Falater                                           1936   10      175        35:32.9     11:28/M
      58    Elyse Shedd                                            1977    9      182        36:04.1     11:38/M
      59    Rachelle Bracy                                         1722   10      183        36:09.8     11:40/M
      60    Alida Wilkinson                                        2991    9      184        36:12.4     11:41/M
      61    Ashley Mack                                            3182   11      186        36:18.6     11:43/M
      62    Jada Fair                                              1981   10      191        36:39.7     11:49/M
      63    Hailey Dirschell                                       1958    9      193        36:53.1     11:54/M
      64    Sandra Chavez                                          1918    9      194        36:54.3     11:54/M
      65    Paige Kirkpatrick                                      1794    9      195        36:55.6     11:55/M
      66    Madison Spink                                          1987    9      197        36:58.4     11:55/M
      67    Jillian McKinley                                       1754    9      199        37:09.0     11:59/M
      68    Laynee Paarlberg                                       1968   10      200        37:15.5     12:01/M
      69    Mackenzie Horsfall                                      908   12      201        37:18.5     12:02/M
      70    Ryleigh Collins                                        1986   10      203        37:23.3     12:04/M
      71    Annabelle Hull                                         3130   10      205        37:30.5     12:06/M
      72    Gabriela Rutz                                          1965   10      206        37:32.3     12:06/M
      73    Gabrielle Wardle                                       1941   10      207        37:33.9     12:07/M
      74    Alexis Knapp                                           1755   10      208        37:35.5     12:07/M
      75    Victoria Gonzalez                                      1952    9      209        37:42.9     12:10/M
      76    Linzy Jo Monks                                         1917   11      210        37:55.1     12:14/M
      77    Lydia Weaver                                           1705    9      212        37:59.1     12:15/M
      78    Taylor Cole                                            1717    9      213        38:04.6     12:17/M
      79    Kayla Welch                                            1714   10      214        38:04.8     12:17/M
      80    Jillian Groves                                         1701    9      215        38:07.5     12:18/M
      81    Brianne Burris                                         1715   10      217        38:14.6     12:20/M
      82    Koriejo Briggs                                         1993   10      218        38:16.9     12:21/M
      83    Abbigail Little                                        1925   10      219        38:34.7     12:26/M
      84    Hope Medendorp                                         1704    9      220        38:36.6     12:27/M
      85    Sophie Sours                                           3099   10      222        38:43.4     12:29/M
      86    Daylin Fuller                                          1708    9      223        38:49.2     12:31/M
      87    Annakate Dwyer                                         1934   10      224        38:49.6     12:31/M
      88    Avery Rufenacht                                        1723   10      225        38:49.9     12:31/M
      89    Emma McClughen                                         1745    9      226        38:50.2     12:32/M
      90    Lindy Kay Sparks                                       1736    9      227        38:50.2     12:32/M
      91    Lynzee Bird                                            1720   10      229        38:55.3     12:33/M
      92    Eman Shahbain                                          1948    9      230        39:02.1     12:35/M
      93    Lilly Kay Ashley                                       1970   10      231        39:04.4     12:36/M
      94    Anissa Stevens                                         1746    9      232        39:13.0     12:39/M
      95    Kourtney Fairchild                                     3183   11      233        39:20.1     12:41/M
      96    Emma Fosdick                                           1924   10      234        39:24.3     12:43/M
      97    Natalie Harrington                                     1972   10      236        39:27.1     12:44/M
      98    Sara Barnebee                                          3098    9      237        39:28.2     12:44/M
      99    Kera Volkner                                           1756   10      239        39:37.1     12:47/M
     100    Kendra Kling                                           1923   11      244        40:31.3     13:04/M
     101    Rachel Bowers                                          1990   10      246        40:33.1     13:05/M
     102    Hayley Wineland                                        1737   10      247        40:36.0     13:06/M
     103    Kassandra Kohsmann                                     2000    9      248        40:36.4     13:06/M
     104    Lindsey Katz                                            869   11      249        40:46.6     13:09/M
     105    Ashley Drzewicki                                       1964    9      250        40:53.3     13:11/M
     106    Dakota Musgrove                                        3092    9      251        40:53.4     13:11/M
     107    Celina Miller                                          3133   10      252        40:54.2     13:12/M
     108    Erica Hernandez                                        1791    9      253        40:58.0     13:13/M
     109    Rachelle Sarles                                        1726   10      255        40:59.1     13:13/M
     110    Breanna Hamm                                           1926   11      257        41:10.2     13:17/M
     111    Madison Groholski                                      1995   11      261        41:25.9     13:22/M
     112    Emma Blackmer                                          1922   10      262        41:28.8     13:23/M
     113    Kaia Donay                                             1938   10      263        41:31.8     13:24/M
     114    Kaylea Veysey                                          3184   10      264        41:32.1     13:24/M
     115    Marandee Fulton                                        1733    9      265        41:34.6     13:25/M
     116    Gracelin Crabbs                                        1719    9      266        41:47.2     13:29/M
     117    Kiara Fitch                                            1734    9      268        41:55.6     13:31/M
     118    Abigail Ware                                           1973    9      269        42:00.1     13:33/M
     119    Abby Glei                                              1916   10      270        42:04.7     13:34/M
     120    Emmalee Harrington                                     1971   11      273        42:16.2     13:38/M
     121    Rilee Cooper-Lewis                                     1709    9      274        42:17.3     13:38/M
     122    Abby Herman                                            1949    9      277        42:25.4     13:41/M
     123    Kylie Johnson                                          1980    9      278        42:27.2     13:42/M
     124    Jayda Schipper                                         1928    9      279        42:42.1     13:46/M
     125    Annabelle Kling                                        1796    9      280        42:43.7     13:47/M
     126    Leeah Kelley                                           1750    9      282        42:53.7     13:50/M
     127    Kendalyn Haviland                                      1966    9      283        42:53.7     13:50/M
     128    Annika Adams                                           1742   11      284        42:56.6     13:51/M
     129    Meredith Grife                                          898   12      287        43:38.6     14:05/M
     130    Macey Ward                                             1711   10      289        43:48.5     14:08/M
     131    Rebecca Robison                                        1799   11      290        43:49.9     14:08/M
     132    Josephine Hilton                                       1790    9      293        43:56.7     14:10/M
     133    Reilly Reichhart                                       1738    9      298        44:39.5     14:24/M
     134    Lillian Stafford                                       1998   10      299        44:46.5     14:26/M
     135    Breanna Jukich                                         2996   10      303        45:12.1     14:35/M
     136    Jolee Wojciechowski                                    1979   10      304        45:43.5     14:45/M
     137    Lexus D'Water                                          1946    9      305        46:00.4     14:50/M
     138    Alizabeth Little                                       1957    9      307        46:05.4     14:52/M
     139    Kayla Burch                                            1984   11      308        46:11.1     14:54/M
     140    Breanne Reif                                           1716    9      316        46:58.7     15:09/M
     141    Allysa Stevens                                         1795   10      317        47:14.1     15:14/M
     142    Rachael Dutcher                                        2994   10      318        47:25.7     15:18/M
     143    Allison Rench                                          1991    9      323        48:01.4     15:29/M
     144    Carlie McKinley                                        1735   10      326        49:11.9     15:52/M
     145    Taylor Peiffer                                         1967   10      327        49:59.3     16:07/M
     146    Hannah Jackson                                         1725   11      335        51:00.6     16:27/M
     147    Annalisa Watson                                        1740   12      336        51:02.9     16:28/M
     148    Alyssa Fisher                                          1950    9      340        52:05.3     16:48/M
     149    Josie Perrien                                           845   9       341        52:26.8     16:55/M
     150    Isabelle Coan                                          1713   10      344        53:07.4     17:08/M
     151    Emily McIndoe                                          1920    9      345        53:27.0     17:15/M
     152    Carla Ruiz                                             1793    9      349        54:38.8     17:37/M
     153    Beka Hollingsworth                                     1741   11      350        54:47.5     17:40/M
     154    Jazzmin Hernandez                                      1712   11      354        57:10.5     18:26/M
     155    Krysta Struble                                         1724    9      355        59:01.9     19:02/M

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Madison Scheetz                                         810   15       47        26:11.0      8:27/M
       2    Loren Reif                                              888   14       52        26:23.0      8:31/M
       3    Madi Winger                                             883   15       62        27:22.4      8:50/M
       4    Molly Davidson                                          437   14      131        31:26.7     10:08/M
       5    Michelle Noblit                                         484   13      309        46:14.5     14:55/M

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Wielgos                                       850   19       18        23:08.7      7:28/M
       2    Lynn Kraus                                              468   16       41        25:33.0      8:15/M
       3    Gwendolyn Davis                                         881   16       53        26:27.8      8:32/M
       4    Taylor Reif                                             889   16       71        27:46.2      8:57/M
       5    Mattie Noble                                            902   17      241        40:01.9     12:55/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Desirae Case                                            418   23       33        25:06.2      8:06/M
       2    Erin Morrill                                            476   29       50        26:17.3      8:29/M
       3    Amanda Squires                                          817   26       70        27:44.7      8:57/M
       4    Lindsey Birk                                            413   27       91        29:05.4      9:23/M
       5    Courtney Squires                                        818   23      104        29:55.4      9:39/M
       6    Emily Parshall                                          489   27      150        33:17.5     10:44/M
       7    Brianna Case                                            417   26      151        33:18.6     10:45/M
       8    Sarah Healy                                             455   23      154        33:25.9     10:47/M
       9    Katie Schabbing                                         807   25      161        34:29.4     11:07/M
      10    Jennifer Nagle                                          482   20      189        36:37.9     11:49/M
      11    Erin Somerlott                                          814   26      245        40:31.5     13:04/M
      12    Sindhu Arivoli                                          402   21      296        43:59.8     14:11/M
      13    Megan Kelley                                            466   29      300        45:03.4     14:32/M
      14    Shannon Bir                                             412   29      302        45:06.2     14:33/M
      15    Marion Labadie                                          469   20      331        50:55.5     16:25/M
      16    Consuelo Clark                                          423   25      339        51:27.5     16:36/M
      17    Brenae Corbeil                                          428   29      342        52:37.3     16:58/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tamara Barnes                                           406   39       14        22:31.8      7:16/M
       2    Jessica Stroble                                         821   32       15        22:36.1      7:17/M
       3    Stefanie Melton                                         844   30       35        25:19.5      8:10/M
       4    Vankampen Chrissy                                       843   34       43        25:49.9      8:20/M
       5    Lutterbeck Laura                                        841   38       84        28:24.8      9:10/M
       6    Tricia Rzeopka                                          882   39       96        29:30.5      9:31/M
       7    Carie Jones                                             886   38       98        29:32.8      9:32/M
       8    Michelle Scheetz                                        809   35      110        30:16.2      9:46/M
       9    Emily Sylvester                                         824   32      137        31:59.1     10:19/M
      10    Maria Reif                                              887   36      144        32:53.7     10:36/M
      11    Krista Varner                                           897   37      148        33:10.4     10:42/M
      12    Kristi Long                                             874   35      177        35:34.2     11:28/M
      13    Megan Smith                                             812   30      190        36:39.7     11:49/M
      14    Alisa Orrin                                             486   31      198        37:03.5     11:57/M
      15    Angie Witte                                             855   34      204        37:25.6     12:04/M
      16    Bridget  Barle                                          909   35      221        38:41.2     12:29/M
      17    Carrie Katz                                             867   37      243        40:14.4     12:59/M
      18    Gretchen Ennis                                          442   37      259        41:19.7     13:20/M
      19    Courtney Rus                                            802   33      311        46:36.4     15:02/M
      20    Amy Katz                                                871   36      314        46:48.8     15:06/M
      21    Stacy Boyd                                              872   37      328        50:09.3     16:11/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Becky Dalton                                            434   46       40        25:30.6      8:14/M
       2    Kattia Cabrera                                          416   44       60        27:04.0      8:44/M
       3    Kim Satow                                               806   48       65        27:35.7      8:54/M
       4    Michelle Klingler                                       851   45       69        27:41.7      8:56/M
       5    Courtney Hunt                                           464   42       72        27:46.5      8:57/M
       6    Jill Duke                                               440   47       77        27:52.2      8:59/M
       7    Laura Hazen                                             454   47       79        28:04.8      9:03/M
       8    Kathy Davidson                                          436   47      130        31:25.5     10:08/M
       9    Ronni Scrivens                                          863   42      155        33:36.5     10:50/M
      10    Shana Grife                                             899   42      156        33:40.5     10:52/M
      11    Tami Moore                                              866   43      157        33:49.8     10:55/M
      12    Jennifer Colbeck                                        427   43      158        34:07.4     11:00/M
      13    Julie Uetrecht                                          832   49      163        34:36.7     11:10/M
      14    Sue Germann                                             447   46      172        35:17.8     11:23/M
      15    Lesley Schafer                                          808   46      181        35:55.6     11:35/M
      16    Bridgette Thomas                                        826   40      297        44:04.2     14:13/M
      17    Sara Madsen                                             473   43      315        46:49.4     15:06/M
      18    Tonia Squires                                           816   49      320        47:47.7     15:25/M
      19    Christine Brand                                         414   49      321        47:49.9     15:25/M
      20    Kerri Moyer                                             478   43      337        51:11.2     16:31/M
      21    Karilyn Otis                                            487   44      338        51:11.9     16:31/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dola Gleeson                                            448   53       57        27:01.6      8:43/M
       2    Shari Deevers                                           439   56      106        30:08.8      9:43/M
       3    Lori Clark                                              420   51      132        31:27.8     10:09/M
       4    Sara Baker                                              403   51      138        32:18.3     10:25/M
       5    Shelly Tighe                                            830   54      162        34:29.7     11:07/M
       6    Kim Gray                                                451   55      228        38:53.1     12:33/M
       7    Amy Goss                                                449   55      238        39:30.6     12:45/M
       8    Monica Granger                                          450   50      254        40:59.1     13:13/M
       9    Debra Lindblom                                          472   55      260        41:20.7     13:20/M
      10    Rosemarie Motycka                                       477   52      272        42:15.3     13:38/M
      11    Mary Batterson                                          407   52      292        43:54.3     14:10/M
      12    Mehalai Arivoli                                         401   50      295        43:58.8     14:11/M
      13    Romaine Kelley                                          465   53      324        48:06.1     15:31/M
      14    Paddie Nettleman                                        483   53      325        48:06.5     15:31/M
      15    Diana Wells-Wilson                                      836   57      346        53:35.9     17:17/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donna Swanson                                           823   61       48        26:12.5      8:27/M
       2    Judy Cumming                                            433   66      196        36:56.8     11:55/M
       3    Laura Kopaz                                             467   62      242        40:05.4     12:56/M
       4    Dawn Merriman                                           475   60      291        43:53.5     14:09/M
       5    Marsha Thrasher                                         829   61      322        47:55.5     15:27/M
       6    Dixie Katz                                              868   64      329        50:09.4     16:11/M
       7    Elaine Reed                                             497   61      332        50:55.9     16:25/M
       8    Diann Robinson                                          848   64      347        53:36.1     17:17/M

Female 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Helen Guisinger                                         453   71       78        27:57.5      9:01/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mitchell Klingler                                       852   21        1        15:24.6      4:58/M

Male 8 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Reif                                              499    7       54        26:29.9      8:33/M
       2    Rhett Reif                                              890   7        73        27:47.3      8:58/M
       3    Conner Harvey                                           879   5        76        27:51.1      8:59/M
       4    Alex Clark                                              424    8       83        28:22.5      9:09/M
       5    Drew Ennis                                              444    6      117        30:57.9      9:59/M
       6    Gunnar Cornwell                                         847   8       166        34:50.2     11:14/M
       7    Luke Long                                               876   5       178        35:35.3     11:29/M
       8    Alex Hull                                               862   8       185        36:14.9     11:41/M
       9    Dayton Ennis                                            445    4      258        41:14.3     13:18/M
      10    Dylan Rus                                               804    6      310        46:36.4     15:02/M
      11    Logan Rus                                               803    4      312        46:36.4     15:02/M
      12    Lincoln Sims                                            854   5       351        55:32.4     17:55/M

Male 9 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carter Hoard                                            903   12       24        23:45.9      7:40/M
       2    Haiden Bigelow                                          411   11       25        23:54.0      7:43/M
       3    Isaac Waffle                                            834   12       26        23:55.4      7:43/M
       4    Marshall Hoard                                          905   10       27        24:00.8      7:45/M
       5    Luke Bigelow                                            410    9       32        25:05.5      8:05/M
       6    Jacob Varner                                            900   12       42        25:46.8      8:19/M
       7    Cameron Corbeil                                         430   10       89        28:56.4      9:20/M
       8    Kreyzon Philipp                                         492    9       93        29:12.6      9:25/M
       9    Brady Katz                                              870   9       113        30:40.5      9:54/M
      10    Wes Davidson                                            438   10      122        31:06.7     10:02/M
      11    Zac Thomas                                              828    9      294        43:58.5     14:11/M

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Fagen                                               446   13        8        19:36.3      6:19/M
       2    Jordan Myers                                            480   15       21        23:28.5      7:34/M
       3    Benjamin Porter                                         496   13       29        24:02.8      7:45/M
       4    Jacob Beckhusen                                         885   14       45        26:01.1      8:24/M
       5    Sam Demeester                                           894   14       46        26:01.4      8:24/M
       6    Eric Bach                                               864   14      256        40:59.8     13:13/M
       7    Ben Clark                                               419   13      333        50:59.4     16:27/M

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Josh Norton                                             485   17        3        18:07.4      5:51/M
       2    Quin Thomas                                             858   18        7        19:35.3      6:19/M
       3    Austin Robinso                                          892   18       68        27:39.7      8:55/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Derrick Bean                                            408   29        2        17:32.8      5:39/M
       2    Seth Foltz                                              891   27      202        37:20.4     12:03/M
       3    Andrew Clark                                            422   24      334        50:59.7     16:27/M
       4    Lewis Byrd                                              415   29      352        55:35.3     17:56/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kurt Spratt                                             815   35        6        19:23.5      6:15/M
       2    Matthew Barkley                                         405   31        9        19:52.3      6:25/M
       3    Jeremy Bailey                                           860   35       10        19:55.7      6:25/M
       4    Craig Varner                                            901   37       16        22:39.0      7:18/M
       5    Ken Stone                                               896   33       19        23:17.2      7:31/M
       6    Richard Parshall                                        488   30       28        24:01.3      7:45/M
       7    Jason Hoard                                             904   38       30        24:27.2      7:53/M
       8    Greg Katz                                               878   39      112        30:40.3      9:54/M
       9    Jarad Ennis                                             443   39      118        30:58.2      9:59/M
      10    Ray Cox                                                 846   31      124        31:09.5     10:03/M
      11    Adam Reif                                               498   31      143        32:43.7     10:33/M
      12    Timothy Long                                            873   36      179        35:35.8     11:29/M
      13    Josh Baldaus                                            404   31      180        35:37.1     11:29/M
      14    Erik Rus                                                805   35      313        46:37.2     15:02/M
      15    Chad Hilton                                             457   38      330        50:54.5     16:25/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Klingler                                           853   45        4        18:16.2      5:54/M
       2    Bob Bates                                               907   40        5        19:10.3      6:11/M
       3    Chris Thomas                                            859   44       11        20:22.4      6:34/M
       4    Brian Leist                                             470   47       20        23:23.2      7:33/M
       5    Bret Myers                                              479   40       22        23:29.5      7:35/M
       6    Chris Hoop                                              856   43       44        25:56.5      8:22/M
       7    Paul Beckhusen                                          884   43       55        26:35.0      8:35/M
       8    Eric Dules                                              441   46       81        28:13.9      9:06/M
       9    James Cochran                                           426   44       85        28:29.2      9:11/M
      10    Russ Porter                                             495   43       86        28:37.1      9:14/M
      11    Darren Clark                                            421   44      108        30:14.7      9:45/M
      12    Tim Rzepka                                              880   45      126        31:14.1     10:05/M
      13    Ken Griffin                                             452   47      134        31:36.2     10:12/M
      14    David  Bach                                             865   45      353        56:59.8     18:23/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Wooster                                           837   56       17        22:59.3      7:25/M
       2    Dave Porter                                             493   57       23        23:34.2      7:36/M
       3    Joseph Holicki                                          906   59       51        26:18.7      8:29/M
       4    Mike Davidson                                           435   50       58        27:01.9      8:43/M
       5    Barry Lindblom                                          471   58       95        29:19.9      9:27/M
       6    Arivoli Veerappan                                       833   51      288        43:40.9     14:05/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Blanchard                                         849   61       13        22:10.4      7:09/M
       2    Mark Zinn                                               838   60       36        25:24.9      8:12/M
       3    John Swanson                                            822   60       66        27:36.8      8:54/M
       4    Ray Roberts                                             839   61      187        36:25.8     11:45/M

Male 70 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Acie Stanfill                                           819   70       61        27:19.4      8:49/M