Mid Michigan Girls on the Run 5k

5k Run/Walk

Age Group Results

May 19, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Courtney Krupp                    Chesaning             265   12        6        23:02.2      7:26/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marques Horak                     Elsie                 465   20        1        18:45.6      6:03/M

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Deese                      Corunna                82   11       12        24:08.3      7:47/M
       2    Abbie Draheim                     East Lansing          106    9       19        24:56.9      8:03/M
       3    Madelynn Gilbert                  Durand                218   12       21        25:01.6      8:04/M
       4    Emma Smith                        Okemos                128    9       22        25:02.3      8:05/M
       5    Samantha Kulhanek                 New Lothrop           268   12       25        25:41.9      8:17/M
       6    Kaylie Gallagher                  Corunna                46   12       28        26:18.3      8:29/M
       7    Chloe Krupp                       Chesaning             266   10       33        26:40.6      8:36/M
       8    Katherine Muron                   Montrose              276   12       35        26:43.2      8:37/M
       9    Madalyn Horak                     Elsie                  65   13       39        27:01.2      8:43/M
      10    Hannah Hollister                  Vernon                220   11       44        27:39.6      8:55/M
      11    Janelle Kline                     Chesaning             264   12       46        27:54.3      9:00/M
      12    Kailey Jo Wendling                Montrose              290   10       51        28:09.2      9:05/M
      13    Charleigh Birchmeier              New Lothrop           243   12       52        28:10.5      9:05/M
      14    Jillian Draheim                   East Lansing          107    9       53        28:15.0      9:07/M
      15    Marah Force                       Perry                 171   12       55        28:17.2      9:07/M
      16    Brianna Love                      Ovid                  499   13       59        28:25.6      9:10/M
      17    Arena Warfle                      Perry                 910   12       60        28:31.2      9:12/M
      18    Alexandra Delau                                        1272   12       61        28:37.9      9:14/M
      19    Alexandria Pumford                Owosso                339   10       65        29:11.5      9:25/M
      20    Emily Summerland                  Owosso                 35    9       67        29:12.4      9:25/M
      21    Clara Krupp                       Chesaning             267    8       68        29:12.7      9:25/M
      22    Elizabeth Vreibel                 Owosso                343   11       75        29:33.8      9:32/M
      23    Sophia Riley                      Owosso                 49   12       77        29:40.4      9:34/M
      24    Annie Claus                       Laingsburg            136   11       80        29:44.8      9:35/M
      25    Lilly Bower                       Corunna                41    9       82        29:46.0      9:36/M
      26    Isabelle Wynn                     Okemos                131    9       83        29:51.9      9:38/M
      27    Lexie Sermak                      Okemos                126   10       84        30:00.4      9:41/M
      28    Katelyn Brown                     Mason                 205   10       86        30:05.2      9:42/M
      29    Hayley Lademann                   Morrice               186   10       89        30:06.5      9:43/M
      30    Samara Dowding                    Holt                  209    9       92        30:12.9      9:45/M
      31    Bryn Mehay                        Corunna                47   12       94        30:15.9      9:45/M
      32    Grace Fowler                      Elsie                  63   11       95        30:16.2      9:46/M
      33    Jenna Smith                       Morrice               190   11       99        30:21.2      9:47/M
      34    Alyssa Smith                      Morrice               182    9      101        30:23.7      9:48/M
      35    Kristin Kruger                    Perry                 174   10      102        30:30.4      9:50/M
      36    Hadley Vanderbush                 East Lansing          113   10      104        30:39.0      9:53/M
      37    Vayda Clingerman                  Ovid                  148    9      105        30:43.2      9:55/M
      38    Mallory Lawrence                  Fowlerville            22    9      106        30:43.6      9:55/M
      39    Kirsten Simmons                   Vernon                226   10      110        30:55.2      9:58/M
      40    Cadie Ellis                       Laingsburg            137    9      114        31:01.0     10:00/M
      41    Ellie Thelen                      Laingsburg            141   11      116        31:02.3     10:01/M
      42    Jaylyn Schulze                    Chesaning             284    8      118        31:08.0     10:03/M
      43    Mariah Byrnes                     Laingsburg            135   10      119        31:13.2     10:04/M
      44    Emme Koutz                        Ovid                   66   11      120        31:14.9     10:05/M
      45    Lexie Gregory                     Haslett               347   12      125        31:24.3     10:08/M
      46    Hailey Birchmeier                 Chesaning             241   11      127        31:28.0     10:09/M
      47    Amber Lademann                    Morrice               187    9      130        31:33.1     10:11/M
      48    Alana Beckman                     New Lothrop           240   10      132        31:33.5     10:11/M
      49    Kayla Clark                       Chesaning             250   12      134        31:34.3     10:11/M
      50    Jade Nanasy                       Perry                 179   11      135        31:34.6     10:11/M
      51    Amber Nanasy                      Perry                 178   11      136        31:35.8     10:11/M
      52    Julia Martin                      Chesaning             271   10      138        31:36.6     10:12/M
      53    Hayleigh Mertens                  Laingsburg            139   10      140        31:39.0     10:13/M
      54    Molly Conlin                      East Lansing          105    8      141        31:44.3     10:14/M
      55    Jersey Schram                     Bath                  350    9      142        31:44.7     10:14/M
      56    Anna Johnson                      New Lothrop           263   10      144        31:45.3     10:15/M
      57    Grace Layman                      East Lansing          111   10      145        31:46.0     10:15/M
      58    Isabel Fults                      Vernon                 45   11      147        31:50.9     10:16/M
      59    Ryann Breslin                     East Lansing          103    9      148        31:52.4     10:17/M
      60    Grace Townley                     East Lansing          333   10      149        31:55.4     10:18/M
      61    Makayla Clement                   Byron                  16   10      150        31:59.0     10:19/M
      62    Harleigh Keast                    Mason                   4    8      151        32:00.3     10:19/M
      63    Amelia Kerschke                   Mason                 196    8      152        32:00.3     10:19/M
      64    Ella Kloeckner                    Perry                 307    9      155        32:04.2     10:21/M
      65    Angela Voit                       Okemos                130   10      156        32:08.6     10:22/M
      66    Eliana Hatt                       Bath                  353    9      159        32:12.2     10:23/M
      67    Abigail Noonan                    Mason                 198    8      160        32:13.7     10:24/M
      68    Stephanie Ellsworth               Owosso                 91   11      164        32:24.0     10:27/M
      69    Reilly Dewey                      Holt                  208   10      166        32:26.3     10:28/M
      70    Victoria Swan                     Ovid                   76   12      167        32:29.2     10:29/M
      71    Lauren Barton                     Owosso                 61   11      169        32:30.3     10:29/M
      72    Alexis Van Atta                   Perry                 313    9      172        32:35.3     10:31/M
      73    Jamie Shaw                                             1273   12      175        32:35.7     10:31/M
      74    Joely Angst                       New Lothrop           238   12      178        32:40.5     10:32/M
      75    Taylor Bentley                    Corunna                40   11      179        32:40.6     10:32/M
      76    Maggie Kinzer                     Okemos                118   10      183        32:41.8     10:33/M
      77    Ericka Durfee                     Owosso                336   10      184        32:45.0     10:34/M
      78    Teagan Hemmerly                   Okemos                117    8      186        32:46.2     10:34/M
      79    Allison Rodgers                   Owosso                 50   12      187        32:47.4     10:35/M
      80    Leah Gruber                       St. Johns              51   11      189        32:48.0     10:35/M
      81    Sloane Bennett                    Okemos                114    9      192        32:53.4     10:36/M
      82    Claudia Dempsey                   East Lansing           97   10      193        32:54.5     10:37/M
      83    Tristin Ziola                     Elsie                 164   10      196        32:56.0     10:37/M
      84    Anna Malonson                     East Lansing          326    9      198        32:56.3     10:37/M
      85    Olivia Terry                      Okemos                129    9      199        32:58.0     10:38/M
      86    Rebekah Riley                     Corunna               863   13      201        33:08.7     10:41/M
      87    Ava Brewer                        Perry                 134   10      202        33:09.7     10:42/M
      88    Anna Ludlow                       Laingsburg            138   11      203        33:10.1     10:42/M
      89    Amelia Rudolph                    Mason                 124    8      206        33:14.4     10:43/M
      90    Natalie Bushey                    Flushing              335    9      208        33:17.5     10:44/M
      91    Karlee Willaford                  Elsie                  58   11      210        33:22.5     10:46/M
      92    Jennnifer Sailer                  Lansing               870   10      212        33:28.1     10:48/M
      93    Jami Sailer                       Lansing               869   10      213        33:28.2     10:48/M
      94    Amber Surinck                     Ovid                   75   13      215        33:28.9     10:48/M
      95    Delaynee Bitterman                Montrose              246   10      217        33:30.4     10:48/M
      96    Danielle Wendling                 Chesaning             292    9      218        33:30.5     10:48/M
      97    Elizabeth Tolrud                  Owosso                 36   10      220        33:36.6     10:50/M
      98    Aurora Snider                     Elsie                  72   12      221        33:36.6     10:50/M
      99    Camellia Sakamoto                 East Lansing          331    9      222        33:37.3     10:51/M
     100    Audrey Bates                      St. Johns             143    8      226        33:43.0     10:53/M
     101    Emma Woodburg                     Ovid                   60   10      227        33:43.2     10:53/M
     102    Mckayla Thompson                                       1275   13      230        33:44.6     10:53/M
     103    Veronica Cechanowicz              Corunna                44   12      233        33:47.9     10:54/M
     104    Aryanna Thompson                                       1276   10      234        33:56.8     10:57/M
     105    Sarah Hamel                       Holt                  210    8      238        34:16.8     11:03/M
     106    Kayleigh Keast                    Mason                 195   11      239        34:20.7     11:05/M
     107    Layla Nevins                      Mason                 212    9      242        34:24.2     11:06/M
     108    Rhylee Owen                       Mason                 199   10      243        34:25.0     11:06/M
     109    Josie Patrick                     Owosso                 48   11      245        34:26.0     11:06/M
     110    Kaylee Hall                       St. Johns             150    9      246        34:29.9     11:07/M
     111    Olivia Birchmeier                 Corunna               244    8      249        34:46.5     11:13/M
     112    Savannah Taylor                                         993   13      250        34:47.1     11:13/M
     113    Zora Kwasnik                                           1218   11      253        34:55.9     11:16/M
     114    Heidi Durfee                      Owosso                337   12      254        34:57.6     11:16/M
     115    Xochitl Kwasnik                   Lansing               324    9      256        35:03.2     11:18/M
     116    Neelege Sims                      Owosso                227    8      259        35:04.8     11:19/M
     117    Emma Meyers                       Haslett               348   10      261        35:08.1     11:20/M
     118    Eliza Latunski                    Morrice               175    8      262        35:11.0     11:21/M
     119    Taylar Eiseler                    Owosso                  6    9      264        35:11.3     11:21/M
     120    Lorraine Tharnish                 Morrice               312    9      265        35:11.9     11:21/M
     121    Grace Harrow                      Bannister              64   12      267        35:13.0     11:22/M
     122    Katharina Leitner                 Haslett               119   10      271        35:17.2     11:23/M
     123    Jenna Corey                       Mason                 207    9      274        35:29.4     11:27/M
     124    Lindsey Carr                      Morrice               166   11      276        35:36.9     11:29/M
     125    Makenna Clement                                         998   7       278        35:40.0     11:30/M
     126    Emma Rae Vanderbush               East Lansing          112    9      279        35:52.1     11:34/M
     127    Hailey Dennis                     Morrice               168   11      285        36:06.8     11:39/M
     128    Elayna Cady                       Mason                 206   10      286        36:08.7     11:39/M
     129    Paige Snyder                      Ovid                  162    9      287        36:12.4     11:41/M
     130    Olivia Winans                     Perry                 316    9      288        36:12.5     11:41/M
     131    Brenna Ackley                     Mason                 202   10      290        36:14.6     11:41/M
     132    Brooke Ladiski                    Ovid                   54   10      292        36:22.2     11:44/M
     133    Kaily Culmer                      Montrose              251   10      296        36:30.4     11:46/M
     134    Madison-Marie Henfling            Ovid                   52   10      298        36:34.5     11:48/M
     135    Veronica Moody                    New Lothrop           275   12      299        36:37.7     11:49/M
     136    Sawyer Ball-Duley                 Owosso                 89    9      301        36:39.6     11:49/M
     137    Claire Thornton                   Ovid                  163    8      304        36:44.2     11:51/M
     138    Claire Wininger                   Owosso                 39   10      311        36:55.7     11:55/M
     139    Ella Bensinger                    Ovid                  144    8      313        36:59.2     11:56/M
     140    Carly Grumbley                                          977   12      314        37:00.0     11:56/M
     141    Celena Rose                       Haslett               868   11      316        37:04.5     11:57/M
     142    Margo Ardelean                    Owosso                365   12      317        37:05.1     11:58/M
     143    Alyssa Malzahn                    Owosso                811    9      320        37:08.6     11:59/M
     144    Emily Schaaf                      Laingsburg            140   10      322        37:09.1     11:59/M
     145    Carina Bartley                    Perry                 304    9      326        37:23.0     12:04/M
     146    Grace Miller                      Owosso                 33   10      328        37:24.1     12:04/M
     147    Amanda Vandusen                   Vernon                231   10      329        37:26.6     12:05/M
     148    Elizabeth Adelberg                Montrose              234   12      332        37:30.0     12:06/M
     149    Jillian Rau                       Montrose              283   10      333        37:31.2     12:06/M
     150    Erin Rau                          Owosso                963   13      334        37:31.3     12:06/M
     151    Kaylah Root                                            1228   10      335        37:33.3     12:07/M
     152    Ava Renfer                        Okemos                123    9      338        37:44.4     12:10/M
     153    Alexis Phillips                   Ovid                  160    8      340        37:48.5     12:12/M
     154    Claire Ardelean                   Owosso                367    8      342        37:58.3     12:15/M
     155    Elizabeth Mason                   Durand                 24    9      344        38:06.4     12:17/M
     156    Julia Lane                        Byron                  21   10      345        38:06.5     12:17/M
     157    Ellie Feldpausch                  Owosso                338    8      347        38:08.1     12:18/M
     158    Sydne Owens                       Owosso                224   10      348        38:13.2     12:20/M
     159    Abbey Angst                       New Lothrop           236   11      352        38:17.1     12:21/M
     160    Nevaeh Wyper                      New Lothrop           294    9      354        38:21.3     12:22/M
     161    Abby Thomas                       Bannister              77   12      355        38:24.2     12:23/M
     162    Ellie Woodburg                    Ovid                   59   10      357        38:36.9     12:27/M
     163    Alivia Angst                      New Lothrop           237   11      359        38:40.6     12:28/M
     164    Jaclyn Oliver                     Owosso                301   13      360        38:46.0     12:30/M
     165    Jolene Nash                       Elsie                 159    9      361        38:52.6     12:32/M
     166    Chalea Herron                     New Lothrop           261    9      363        38:56.2     12:34/M
     167    Eva Harden                        New Lothrop           256    9      365        38:56.8     12:34/M
     168    Piper Chan                        Okemos                115    9      367        38:57.7     12:34/M
     169    Abigail Fults                     Vernon                217    9      368        39:03.0     12:36/M
     170    Ella Smewing                      Henderson             311   10      370        39:09.2     12:38/M
     171    Elissa Weinrick                   Henderson             289    9      372        39:14.4     12:39/M
     172    Autumn Zachar                     Durand                232    9      377        39:23.2     12:42/M
     173    Faith Taylor                      New Lothrop           285   11      380        39:27.0     12:44/M
     174    Sydney Hargreaves                 Montrose              257   12      381        39:27.5     12:44/M
     175    Madison Diebler                   Perry                 169   10      382        39:28.6     12:44/M
     176    Lacey Hargreaves                  Montrose              258    9      384        39:29.3     12:44/M
     177    Madeleine Ardelean                Owosso                364   14      385        39:29.5     12:44/M
     178    Hannah Walters                    Owosso                 37   11      387        39:31.0     12:45/M
     179    Brooklyn Cozart                   Perry                 305   10      389        39:40.8     12:48/M
     180    Lauren Riley                      Corunna               340   11      391        39:44.7     12:49/M
     181    Mackenzie Kersten                                      1257   11      392        39:45.2     12:49/M
     182    Erin Brodberg                     Mason                 204   10      393        39:48.0     12:50/M
     183    Carma Brown                       New Lothrop           249    8      396        39:52.9     12:52/M
     184    Miller Naomi                                             13   11      399        39:57.0     12:53/M
     185    Hannah Thomson                    Corunna               230   11      400        40:04.0     12:55/M
     186    Caitlyn Snider                    Corunna               228    9      402        40:06.5     12:56/M
     187    Kallah McCallum                   Vernon                222   10      405        40:07.9     12:56/M
     188    Haley Gielda                      Perry                 172   13      406        40:09.0     12:57/M
     189    Mya Lamay                         Owosso                 31    9      411        40:21.7     13:01/M
     190    Leigha Rue                        Mason                 213   10      412        40:23.6     13:02/M
     191    Savannah Weck                     Perry                 315   10      414        40:25.9     13:02/M
     192    Hailie Hall                       Vernon                219    9      417        40:28.6     13:03/M
     193    Emma Numerick                     New Lothrop           278   11      419        40:38.3     13:06/M
     194    Cadence Kirby                     St. Johns              53   10      420        40:38.3     13:06/M
     195    Jennifer Fuller                   Byron                  19   11      421        40:38.6     13:06/M
     196    Jessica Hall                      Byron                 955   13      422        40:38.8     13:06/M
     197    Olivia Berry                      Owosso                  2   10      424        40:42.5     13:08/M
     198    Marley Marrah                     Perry                  93    9      426        40:43.1     13:08/M
     199    Jaden Zakoor                      Morrice                27    8      429        40:45.1     13:09/M
     200    Cassie White                      Owosso                940   11      430        40:51.0     13:11/M
     201    Katharine Smith                   Owosso                341    9      431        40:52.1     13:11/M
     202    Valerie Saul                      Ovid                   70   10      434        40:53.1     13:11/M
     203    Amelia Villhauer                  East Lansing          102   10      436        40:55.5     13:12/M
     204    Carly White                       Owosso                 38    9      438        40:58.6     13:13/M
     205    Kathryn Michon                    New Lothrop           272    9      440        41:12.4     13:17/M
     206    Carley Martin                     Chesaning            1911    8      442        41:14.1     13:18/M
     207    Breann Barker                     Durand                216   10      447        41:37.3     13:25/M
     208    Kylie Brewer                      Owosso                 42   11      448        41:39.3     13:26/M
     209    Danielle French                   Owosso                 83   10      449        41:39.4     13:26/M
     210    Reonna Rivers                     Morrice               180   11      450        41:44.4     13:28/M
     211    Olivia Delgado                    Lansing               318   10      451        41:44.8     13:28/M
     212    Anna Miller                       Chesaning             273   12      454        41:54.1     13:31/M
     213    Mackenzie Pratt                   Lansing               122    9      455        42:01.2     13:33/M
     214    Lexie Ladiski                     Elsie                 154    9      458        42:02.2     13:34/M
     215    Zoe Gauthier                      New Lothrop           252    9      460        42:11.6     13:36/M
     216    Lillian Warren                    Perry                 314    9      462        42:13.7     13:37/M
     217    Abigail Hills                     Ovid                  152    8      465        42:22.1     13:40/M
     218    Kilee Perrin                      Perry                 310    9      469        42:30.5     13:43/M
     219    Skyler Holmes                     Lennon                221    9      472        42:32.8     13:43/M
     220    Katherine Hawthorne               East Lansing          323    9      473        42:35.1     13:44/M
     221    Lindsey Wendling                  Chesaning             291    9      475        42:40.7     13:46/M
     222    Victoria Poletti                  New Lothrop           279   11      477        42:55.7     13:51/M
     223    Lily Carlson                      East Lansing          317    9      480        43:18.0     13:58/M
     224    Chyanne Manning                   Owosso                300   14      481        43:19.0     13:58/M
     225    Esther Waller                     East Lansing          334    8      484        43:20.3     13:59/M
     226    Kyla O'Donnell                                         1223   11      486        43:22.4     13:59/M
     227    Miren Diedrich                    East Lansing          346   11      487        43:22.4     13:59/M
     228    Noelani Kvalevog                  Ovid                   67   12      488        43:23.1     14:00/M
     229    Madison Wheeler                   New Lothrop           293    9      489        43:29.6     14:02/M
     230    Emma Burgess                      Flushing              395    7      491        43:36.1     14:04/M
     231    Denessa Potter                    Byron                  25   10      493        43:38.1     14:05/M
     232    Victoria Potter                   New Lothrop           281   10      495        43:43.0     14:06/M
     233    Kendall Anderson                  Owosso                 28    8      496        43:45.3     14:07/M
     234    Zoe Aho                           East Lansing           96   11      498        43:54.1     14:10/M
     235    Meghon Heiler                     Lansing               460    8      500        43:54.4     14:10/M
     236    Mary Draher                       Ovid                  149    8      501        43:54.5     14:10/M
     237    Taylor Stinson                    Ovid                   74    9      503        44:03.2     14:13/M
     238    Samantha Taylor                   New Lothrop           286    8      504        44:05.8     14:13/M
     239    Emma Diedrich                     East Lansing          345   12      506        44:18.0     14:17/M
     240    Abigail Ely                       Okemos                352   11      508        44:18.1     14:17/M
     241    Abigail Box                       Owosso                388   11      511        44:23.1     14:19/M
     242    Hannah Bressette                  Bancroft              184   13      513        44:23.9     14:19/M
     243    Allison Buck                      Owosso                185   10      516        44:46.0     14:26/M
     244    Kylee Hebeler                     Ovid                  151    9      518        44:46.9     14:26/M
     245    Enid Smith                        East Lansing          101   10      520        44:54.1     14:29/M
     246    Paige Box                         Owosso                389    8      522        44:58.1     14:30/M
     247    Haley Vincke                      Chesaning             288    9      527        45:02.7     14:32/M
     248    Hannah Rau                        Montrose              282   11      528        45:06.4     14:33/M
     249    Zoe Otte                          Owosso               1896   12      529        45:08.4     14:34/M
     250    Naomi Pegler-Gordon               Okemos                120    9      532        45:13.8     14:35/M
     251    Evelyn Fender                     Ovid                   62   12      533        45:14.6     14:35/M
     252    Sharlotte Phillips                Ovid                  161    8      534        45:29.4     14:40/M
     253    Hailey Ulanski                    Montrose              287   11      535        45:30.6     14:41/M
     254    Harriet Carr                      East Lansing          104   10      537        45:33.6     14:42/M
     255    Layla Spencer                     Bath                  884    4      540        45:45.7     14:45/M
     256    Makenzie Doerner                  Durand                413    7      544        45:50.1     14:47/M
     257    Kaylee Owens                                            981   5       546        45:50.4     14:47/M
     258    Emily Riley                       Owosso                225   11      548        45:52.4     14:48/M
     259    Megan Wertz                       Owosso                 79   12      552        45:53.9     14:48/M
     260    Zoe Singh                         Mason                 201    9      554        45:58.3     14:50/M
     261    Skylar Bowen                      Elsie                 146    8      555        45:58.5     14:50/M
     262    Madilyn Spigelmyre                Corunna               229    9      557        46:09.4     14:53/M
     263    Samantha Brown                    Ovid                  147    9      559        46:15.6     14:55/M
     264    Erinn Brancheau                   Chesaning             248   11      563        46:22.2     14:57/M
     265    Cassidy Engel                     Owosso                295   12      564        46:25.0     14:58/M
     266    Katey Skerratt                    Holt                  332    9      565        46:28.3     14:59/M
     267    Miranda Marshall                  Byron                  23   12      566        46:34.4     15:01/M
     268    Emily Pumford                                          1249   8       569        46:37.1     15:02/M
     269    Abigail Atkinson                  Laingsburg            132    9      571        46:41.1     15:04/M
     270    Ava Singh                         Mason                 200   10      572        46:44.7     15:05/M
     271    Elayna Sherwood                   Linden                 26   11      574        46:47.7     15:05/M
     272    Si Yun Kimball                    East Lansing          110   10      575        46:48.8     15:06/M
     273    Sydney Black                      Chesaning             247   11      578        46:58.0     15:09/M
     274    Mckenzie Hoy                      Owosso               1899   12      579        46:58.2     15:09/M
     275    Charlotte Gross                   Corunna               255    9      580        47:01.9     15:10/M
     276    Sariah Martineau                  Lansing               327    9      581        47:02.3     15:10/M
     277    Cheyenne Gross                    Corunna               254    9      582        47:05.9     15:11/M
     278    Kiara McNinch                     Owosso                223   12      583        47:10.1     15:13/M
     279    Aimee Smith                       East Lansing          351    9      588        47:31.6     15:20/M
     280    Olivia Leitelt                    Perry                 308    9      589        47:36.6     15:21/M
     281    Katherine Heiler                  Lansing                99   11      590        47:36.8     15:21/M
     282    Malia Gonzalez                    Holt                  193    9      595        47:42.4     15:23/M
     283    Elizabeth Hamel                   Holt                  211    9      596        47:51.9     15:26/M
     284    Caycee Masterson                  Dewitt                961    6      598        47:58.1     15:28/M
     285    Makayla Lienau                    Chesaning             270   10      600        48:18.7     15:35/M
     286    Samantha Birchmeier               Chesaning             242   10      601        48:19.6     15:35/M
     287    Grace Ingram                      Montrose              262    9      602        48:48.6     15:45/M
     288    Grace Adelberg                    Montrose              235    9      606        49:00.7     15:48/M
     289    Lauren Mahler                     East Lansing          325    9      609        49:07.0     15:51/M
     290    Anna Griffin                      Owosso                  8   11      611        49:13.3     15:53/M
     291    Megan Ladiski                     Elsie                  68   10      614        49:37.3     16:00/M
     292    Britteny Davis                    Owosso                  5    9      615        49:46.2     16:03/M
     293    Kendra Moffit                     Chesaning             274   10      616        49:50.8     16:05/M
     294    Isabella Kennedy                  Owosso                 87    9      618        49:58.1     16:07/M
     295    Ellie Agnew                       Mason                 203   10      619        50:11.8     16:11/M
     296    Rose Stanton                      Mason                 192   10      620        50:19.8     16:14/M
     297    Emma Goudreau                     Gaines                 20   11      621        50:21.0     16:15/M
     298    Kourtne MacKley                   Mason                 197    8      622        50:24.9     16:15/M
     299    Kenzie Ayotte                     Byron                 215    8      624        50:32.8     16:18/M
     300    Claire Chrisinske                 Byron                  15    8      627        50:35.9     16:19/M
     301    Chloe Fell                        East Lansing          320    9      630        50:53.5     16:25/M
     302    Shyla Cannon                      Corunna                81   11      632        50:55.2     16:25/M
     303    Madison Kennedy                   Owosso                 86   11      633        50:59.3     16:27/M
     304    Ella Sheedlo                      St. Johns              71   10      634        51:01.0     16:27/M
     305    Kya Palmer                        Owosso                 11   11      636        51:14.5     16:32/M
     306    Hayley Beggs                      Owosso                  1    9      637        51:14.8     16:32/M
     307    Madison Flath                     Perry                 170   11      638        51:24.9     16:35/M
     308    Mackenzie Lee                     Ovid                  156    9      640        51:36.5     16:39/M
     309    Jade Kroll                        Lansing               100   10      643        51:50.6     16:43/M
     310    Ashley Griffin                    East Lansing           98   11      644        51:51.3     16:44/M
     311    Kaylee Seger                      Morrice               181    8      645        51:52.5     16:44/M
     312    Jillian Bagwell                   Durand               1895   10      650        52:23.2     16:54/M
     313    Megan Russell                     Owosso                 94    9      651        52:23.3     16:54/M
     314    Casmiera Thorman                  Corunna               342    9      652        52:23.9     16:54/M
     315    Leila Nagel                       Ovid                  158    8      655        52:30.0     16:56/M
     316    Emily Sanders                     Mason                 214   11      658        53:39.6     17:18/M
     317    Elissa Henige                     Chesaning             259   12      660        53:40.1     17:19/M
     318    Jamie Brown                       Laingsburg              3    9      666        53:51.7     17:22/M
     319    Alissa Spigelmyre                                      1202   6       669        54:19.6     17:31/M
     320    Paighton Argue                    Byron                  14    9      671        54:25.5     17:33/M
     321    Madison Geyer                     Corunna                84   10      673        54:31.4     17:35/M
     322    Rachel Follman                    Perry                 306   10      676        54:42.1     17:39/M
     323    Gracie McClung                    Ovid                  157    8      678        54:45.0     17:40/M
     324    Rebecca Follman                   Perry                 427    7      679        54:45.1     17:40/M
     325    Sydney Lemire                     Chesaning             269    8      683        54:53.6     17:42/M
     326    Sierra Wiseley                    Owosso                 95   10      688        55:36.1     17:56/M
     327    Ariana Sivyer                     Owosso                880   10      689        55:36.2     17:56/M
     328    Alyse Ladiski                     Elsie                 155    8      692        55:49.5     18:00/M
     329    Sophia Jones                      Owosso                 92   10      693        55:59.9     18:04/M
     330    Jillian Karen                     Mason                 194    9      694        56:03.8     18:05/M
     331    Mariah Mosher                     Owosso                309    9      695        56:10.9     18:07/M
     332    Anna Cline                        Durand                 17    9      696        56:19.6     18:10/M
     333    Myah Riggs-Wright                 Lansing               349   10      700        57:15.2     18:28/M
     334    Allyvia Fonua                     Owosso                  7   10      704        58:57.6     19:01/M
     335    Makayla Thomas                    Morrice               183    8      706        59:43.0     19:16/M
     336    Ella Woodard                      Bannister              80   10      707      1:00:03.1     19:22/M
     337    Johnna McBroom                    Owosso               1893   13      709      1:00:40.2     19:34/M
     338    Hailey Klenk                      Durand                298   11      710      1:00:46.5     19:36/M
     339    Maxine Edsall-Parr                East Lansing          319    8      714      1:04:30.8     20:48/M

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Lawrence                     Fowlerville           492   14        2        19:58.5      6:26/M
       2    Harrison Miller                   Chesaning             825   14        3        21:41.7      7:00/M
       3    Tyler Manning                     Owosso                812   12        7        23:03.8      7:26/M
       4    Zack Hall                         Byron                 957    9       27        26:15.1      8:28/M
       5    Brandon Kline                     New Lothrop           473   13       31        26:30.4      8:33/M
       6    Steven Hall                       Byron                 952    7       32        26:34.1      8:34/M
       7    Carson Krupp                      Chesaning             481   13       34        26:40.6      8:36/M
       8    Austin Smith                                           1217   10       38        26:49.9      8:39/M
       9    Ethan Hollister                                        1278   12       43        27:37.8      8:55/M
      10    Adam Barton                                            1224   8        47        28:00.9      9:02/M
      11    Jack Lamb                         Perry                 487    8       49        28:05.9      9:04/M
      12    Charlie Hatt                      Bath                  454   12       56        28:17.5      9:07/M
      13    Noah Hall                         Byron                 956   11       58        28:21.1      9:09/M
      14    Talan Parsons                     St. Johns             841    7       69        29:14.2      9:26/M
      15    Graham Diedrich                   East Lansing          410   12       71        29:17.8      9:27/M
      16    Brett Riley                       Corunna               865    9       78        29:43.0      9:35/M
      17    Kaleb Anderson                                         1271   11      113        31:00.5     10:00/M
      18    Ben Ackley                        Mason                 358   13      123        31:23.6     10:07/M
      19    Julian Weinrick                   Henderson             949    7      170        32:31.7     10:29/M
      20    Jake Ackley                       Mason                 359    3      190        32:49.2     10:35/M
      21    Case Renfer                       Okemos                862    8      235        34:01.2     10:58/M
      22    Ryan Kinzer                                            1264   6       236        34:12.7     11:02/M
      23    Charles Sims                                            997   14      258        35:04.6     11:19/M
      24    Jaxon Ladiski                     Elsie                 942    6      307        36:47.6     11:52/M
      25    Jordan Owens                      Owosso                839    8      349        38:13.9     12:20/M
      26    Adam Lawrence                     Fowlerville           491   11      543        45:48.3     14:46/M
      27    Christopher Bagwell                                    1279   04      665        53:50.9     17:22/M

Female 15 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Love                         Ovid                  498   16        8        23:36.4      7:37/M
       2    Taylor Anderson                                        1238   16        9        23:42.6      7:39/M
       3    Clarice Sheedlo                   St. Johns             876   15       15        24:46.6      7:59/M
       4    Courtney Cabral                                         986   15       17        24:48.3      8:00/M
       5    Paige Henige                      New Lothrop           462   19       50        28:07.9      9:04/M
       6    Josie Johnson                                          1242   20      111        30:56.0      9:59/M
       7    Nora Schultz                                           1245   19      112        30:56.6      9:59/M
       8    India Olk                         Chesaning             837   18      117        31:07.9     10:02/M
       9    Shelby Vincke                     Chesaning             905   15      133        31:33.8     10:11/M
      10    Allison Chorey                    Laingsburg            396   16      139        31:38.0     10:12/M
      11    Riley Schoendorf                  Elsie                 875   18      168        32:29.5     10:29/M
      12    Sydnie Marrah                     Perry                 813   15      248        34:33.2     11:09/M
      13    Shelby Taphouse-Thayer            Owosso                889   20      251        34:51.3     11:15/M
      14    Hannah Turner                     Vernon                899   19      263        35:11.0     11:21/M
      15    Emma Harrow                                             980   16      268        35:13.1     11:22/M
      16    Jessica Tharnish                  Morrice               892   18      269        35:13.6     11:22/M
      17    Ashley Stombaugh                  Morrice               886   19      277        35:37.6     11:29/M
      18    Hannah Razuza                     Morrice               860   17      283        36:06.4     11:39/M
      19    Melissa Henfling                                       1252   20      297        36:33.1     11:47/M
      20    Olivia Moody                                           1213   18      309        36:51.5     11:53/M
      21    Tawny Dibble                      East Lansing          965   16      323        37:12.0     12:00/M
      22    Rebekah Farrell                   Owosso               1907   18      346        38:07.7     12:18/M
      23    Kattie Kendall                    New Lothrop           468   15      378        39:24.3     12:43/M
      24    Jamie Lumsden                     Corunna               809   20      407        40:09.6     12:57/M
      25    Taylor Engle                      Owosso               1887   17      502        43:59.0     14:11/M
      26    Rachel Vincke                     Chesaning             906   19      526        45:02.3     14:32/M
      27    Annalia Krish                                          1208   16      562        46:21.4     14:57/M
      28    Katie Doyal                       E. Lansing            415   16      608        49:06.7     15:50/M
      29    Brooke Eisele                     Morrice               421   20      626        50:35.3     16:19/M
      30    Samantha Miller                   Morrice               824   16      685        55:18.8     17:50/M
      31    Krysta Smith                      Perry                 881   16      687        55:19.4     17:51/M
      32    Kayla Cooney                                           1232   19      703        58:55.2     19:00/M

Male 15 to 20

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Henige                                         1204   15        5        22:44.9      7:20/M
       2    Tyler Deese                                            1211   15       11        24:04.3      7:46/M
       3    Josh Wendling                     Chesaning             916   17       13        24:09.5      7:47/M
       4    Tyler Root                                              989   15       16        24:48.1      8:00/M
       5    Xavier Martin                     Perry                 817   16      137        31:35.9     10:11/M
       6    Dylan Kinnamon                    Elsie                 943   15      231        33:45.0     10:53/M
       7    Gene Diebler                      Perry                 409   16      383        39:28.8     12:44/M
       8    Samuel Melrose                    Laingsburg           1889   19      408        40:11.3     12:58/M
       9    Evan Gagnon                       New Lothrop           436   19      441        41:12.6     13:17/M
      10    Alex Murshak                      Bath                  833   19      586        47:31.3     15:20/M
      11    Mikael Scott Steffer              Owosso                959   16      653        52:24.9     16:54/M
      12    Justin Murshak                    Bath                  832   19      657        52:48.3     17:02/M
      13    Tristan Malloy                    Morrice               810   17      686        55:19.1     17:51/M

Female 21 to 30

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Enright                   Brant                 423   27       63        28:44.6      9:16/M
       2    Cynthia Frelund                   West Hartford         434   30       85        30:01.1      9:41/M
       3    Meredith Kviz                     New Lothrop          1908   25       98        30:19.6      9:47/M
       4    Jennifer Gammicchia               Okemos                437   29      100        30:23.3      9:48/M
       5    Mandy Darnell                                          1277   30      163        32:23.0     10:27/M
       6    Kendra Randolph                                         970   30      173        32:35.4     10:31/M
       7    Ashlee Shenk                                            995   28      176        32:36.5     10:31/M
       8    Ashley Corey                      Mason                 401   22      241        34:24.0     11:06/M
       9    Amber Hanson                      Owosso                452   27      252        34:51.4     11:15/M
      10    Lyndsey Korte                                          1269   22      260        35:07.9     11:20/M
      11    Megan Winans                      Dewitt                923   23      289        36:13.3     11:41/M
      12    Tabitha Humble                                         1234   26      308        36:47.7     11:52/M
      13    Nicole Demerly                    Owosso                406   23      315        37:01.8     11:56/M
      14    Chelsea Dibble                    East Lansing          964   22      324        37:15.6     12:01/M
      15    Brittney Hengesbach               Portland              461   23      366        38:57.2     12:34/M
      16    Tiffany Roberts                                         992   30      386        39:29.6     12:44/M
      17    Kiley Kyser                                            1203   23      397        39:56.4     12:53/M
      18    Stephanie Priestley               Caro                  856   28      461        42:11.8     13:36/M
      19    Amelia Newman                                          1241   30      466        42:28.1     13:42/M
      20    Allie Potter                      New Lothrop           853   21      490        43:32.5     14:03/M
      21    Kayla Scelfo                                           1268   24      507        44:18.1     14:17/M
      22    Michelle Cozart                   Perry                 402   30      510        44:20.2     14:18/M
      23    Heather Miller                    Morrice               826   29      514        44:24.0     14:19/M
      24    Emily Wenzlick                    New Lothrop           918   25      603        48:48.7     15:45/M
      25    Brandi Gruesbeck                  Ovid                  447   30      641        51:36.6     16:39/M
      26    Shona Workman                     Ovid                  925   26      654        52:30.0     16:56/M
      27    Jennifer Bagwell                  Durand               1894   30      664        53:50.5     17:22/M
      28    Tara Geyer                        Corunna               438   28      672        54:31.0     17:35/M
      29    Tracy Davis                                            1247   29      674        54:40.3     17:38/M
      30    Michele Follman                   Perry                 428   30      680        54:49.2     17:41/M
      31    Christie Lemire                   Chesaning             497   30      684        54:55.5     17:43/M
      32    Lia Petoskey-Wisely                                    1227   30      690        55:37.5     17:56/M
      33    Jessica Mosher                                          974   24      698        56:52.7     18:21/M
      34    Patience Bentley                                       1274   23      705        59:42.7     19:15/M

Male 21 to 30

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Frank Gilbert                     Vernon                439   29       20        25:00.3      8:04/M
       2    Jason Enright                     Brant                 424   27       37        26:48.8      8:39/M
       3    Dustin Wycliffe                                        1220   22       96        30:17.5      9:46/M
       4    James Crump                       New Lothrop           404   28       97        30:18.6      9:46/M
       5    Andrew Potter                     New Lothrop           852   21      188        32:47.7     10:35/M
       6    Justin Eiseler                                          944   25      266        35:12.0     11:21/M
       7    James Hamel                       Holt                  450   21      597        47:52.2     15:26/M

Female 31 to 40

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karyn Wendling                    New Lothrop           913   31       18        24:56.7      8:03/M
       2    Katie Brewer                      Perry                 390   39       23        25:25.1      8:12/M
       3    Rachel Hall                       Byron                 953   35       30        26:27.2      8:32/M
       4    Tracey Stclair                                         1235   35       41        27:06.1      8:45/M
       5    Jaclyn Gregoricka                 Owosso                444   31       45        27:50.9      8:59/M
       6    Nicole Kopschitz                  New Lothrop           475   33       48        28:05.6      9:04/M
       7    Megan Sweers                                           1216   33       54        28:17.1      9:07/M
       8    Courtney Pasiak                   Saline                843   32       57        28:19.1      9:08/M
       9    Jamie Krupp                       Chesaning             479   36       70        29:14.2      9:26/M
      10    Rachelle Parsons                                       1233   31       72        29:23.2      9:29/M
      11    Amy Lawrence                      Fowlerville           490   40       73        29:27.1      9:30/M
      12    Alesha Miller                     Corunna               823   34       81        29:45.8      9:36/M
      13    Shannon Floeter                   Howell                426   36       91        30:10.1      9:44/M
      14    Karen Pratt                       Frederic              855   31       93        30:13.0      9:45/M
      15    Kelly Simmons                     Vernon                878   31      109        30:55.1      9:58/M
      16    Julie Brent                                            1231   36      121        31:15.8     10:05/M
      17    Rebecca Koutz                     Ovid                  476   37      122        31:19.1     10:06/M
      18    Kara Sobak                        Owosso                939   31      126        31:27.2     10:09/M
      19    Jodie Lademann                    Morrice               482   34      129        31:32.9     10:10/M
      20    Amanda Lampron                    Perry                 489   32      154        32:03.8     10:20/M
      21    Barb Byrum                                             1210   35      157        32:11.9     10:23/M
      22    Nicole Thelen                     Laingsburg            893   37      162        32:22.5     10:26/M
      23    Kristie Barta                     Corunna               375   38      195        32:55.5     10:37/M
      24    Katrina Smith                     Morrice               932   38      204        33:13.0     10:43/M
      25    Eustaquilia Lee                   Elsie                 494   35      223        33:37.7     10:51/M
      26    Deanna Sakamoto                   East Lansing          871   40      224        33:37.7     10:51/M
      27    Audrey Bates                      St. Johns             377   34      228        33:43.2     10:53/M
      28    Daneese Wells                                          1209   38      240        34:23.7     11:05/M
      29    Rachael Vick                                           1219   34      257        35:03.3     11:18/M
      30    Carolyn Brown                     Mason                 931   37      275        35:33.9     11:28/M
      31    Bobbi Pangborn                    Morrice               840   32      282        36:06.3     11:39/M
      32    Jackie Nosis                      Swartz Creek          836   32      284        36:06.6     11:39/M
      33    Heather Walworth                                       1246   36      291        36:16.0     11:42/M
      34    Sandy Johnson                     New Lothrop           466   38      294        36:24.5     11:45/M
      35    Jennifer Ackley                   Mason                 356   40      302        36:39.9     11:49/M
      36    Jen Thornton                      Ovid                  897   37      305        36:44.3     11:51/M
      37    Brianne Low                       Ovid                  500   34      312        36:58.7     11:55/M
      38    Jennifer Sanders                  Farmington            872   34      319        37:08.2     11:59/M
      39    Stephanie Kloeckner               Owosso                474   37      325        37:22.8     12:03/M
      40    Carey Kratz                       Flint                 477   36      331        37:29.9     12:05/M
      41    Roxanne Thompson                  Howell                895   35      341        37:56.5     12:14/M
      42    Dianne Wyper                                           1222   35      353        38:21.2     12:22/M
      43    Lisa Postema                      Durand                851   38      356        38:24.6     12:23/M
      44    Laurie Thornburg                  Henderson             896   39      369        39:09.1     12:38/M
      45    Jennifer Sims                                           996   38      373        39:17.2     12:40/M
      46    Kelly Clement                                           999   34      375        39:17.8     12:40/M
      47    Rosanne Zachar                    Durand                927   38      379        39:25.1     12:43/M
      48    Laura Michels                     Mt. Pleasant          821   35      388        39:32.1     12:45/M
      49    Amy Barber                        Perry                 373   37      390        39:40.9     12:48/M
      50    Tanya Brodberg                    Mason                 391   40      394        39:48.5     12:50/M
      51    Cindy Brown                       New Lothrop           392   35      395        39:52.2     12:52/M
      52    Holly Tenorio                     Durand                891   34      401        40:04.8     12:55/M
      53    Andrea Weinrick                   Henderson             950   33      403        40:07.1     12:56/M
      54    Jennifer Lamay                    Owosso                486   37      410        40:21.6     13:01/M
      55    Lisa Rue                                               1214   37      413        40:23.9     13:02/M
      56    Cary Lamb                         Perry                 488   37      415        40:25.9     13:02/M
      57    Louann Hall                                             983   34      416        40:28.4     13:03/M
      58    Ginger Zakoor                     Morrice               928   31      428        40:45.1     13:09/M
      59    Drew Cooper                                            1225   33      433        40:52.7     13:11/M
      60    Heidi White                       Owosso                921   37      437        40:58.6     13:13/M
      61    Andrea Mayer                      Perry                 818   40      439        41:03.8     13:15/M
      62    Julia Kieffer                     Chesaning             469   40      443        41:14.4     13:18/M
      63    Tracy Claus                       Laingsburg            398   39      445        41:26.3     13:22/M
      64    Doris Anderberg                   Laingsburg            362   39      446        41:27.4     13:22/M
      65    Jamie Wagner                                           1266   32      453        41:48.3     13:29/M
      66    Margaret Terry                                          971   34      456        42:01.4     13:33/M
      67    Jennifer Hills                    St. Johns             464   37      464        42:21.7     13:40/M
      68    Rebecca Brewer                    Owosso                947   37      470        42:31.7     13:43/M
      69    Melodie Burgess                   Flushing              394   37      492        43:36.7     14:04/M
      70    Jeri Anderson                                          1270   35      497        43:48.1     14:08/M
      71    Teresa Taylor                     New Lothrop           890   40      505        44:06.2     14:14/M
      72    Victoria Woodbury                                      1205   36      515        44:43.3     14:25/M
      73    Kae Buck                          Owosso                393   40      517        44:46.2     14:26/M
      74    Elizabeth Hatt                    Bath                  456   38      523        44:59.0     14:31/M
      75    Heather Hebeler                   Ovid                  458   38      524        44:59.6     14:31/M
      76    Mechele Surinck                                        1280   39      539        45:43.9     14:45/M
      77    Amanda Root                                             987   32      541        45:46.1     14:46/M
      78    Misty McGinnis                    Ovid                  819   35      542        45:46.8     14:46/M
      79    Sydne Owens                       Owosso                838   34      545        45:50.4     14:47/M
      80    Michelle Riley                                          967   36      547        45:52.0     14:48/M
      81    Mary Kerschke                                           934   36      551        45:53.7     14:48/M
      82    Erica Holmes                                            979   37      558        46:09.8     14:53/M
      83    Amy Bowen                         Elsie                 387   33      560        46:15.6     14:55/M
      84    Lynn Riley                        Corunna               864   39      568        46:36.8     15:02/M
      85    Betsy Gross                       Corunna               446   40      576        46:56.5     15:08/M
      86    Lori Santoya                      Owosso               1890   37      577        46:57.2     15:09/M
      87    Danita McNinch                                          973   35      584        47:18.4     15:15/M
      88    Lori Dean                                              1250   39      585        47:30.7     15:19/M
      89    Shawn Heiler                      Lansing               459   38      591        47:36.8     15:21/M
      90    Misti Leitelt                     Perry                 495   36      592        47:37.1     15:22/M
      91    Heather Rivers                                          994   32      605        48:53.5     15:46/M
      92    Cindy Adelberg                    Montrose              360   39      607        49:01.0     15:49/M
      93    Sarah Jurlis                                           1265   32      610        49:11.0     15:52/M
      94    Emily Ladiski                                          1254   39      612        49:35.8     16:00/M
      95    Shawna Sims                       New Lothrop           879   34      613        49:36.6     16:00/M
      96    Jody Masterson                    Dewitt                962   36      617        49:57.3     16:07/M
      97    Cindy Agnew                       Mason                 361   37      623        50:25.8     16:16/M
      98    Valerie Black                     Chesaning             386   40      625        50:33.4     16:18/M
      99    Sally Miller                      Owosso                828   39      628        50:37.8     16:20/M
     100    Mellisa Whalen                                         1229   33      642        51:39.4     16:40/M
     101    Julie Chrisinske                                       1226   38      647        51:58.0     16:46/M
     102    Tracy Birchmeier                  Chesaning             382   40      649        52:22.7     16:54/M
     103    Melissa Blankinship                                     945   34      662        53:49.6     17:22/M
     104    June Rau                          Montrose              858   40      668        54:06.2     17:27/M
     105    Amy Anderson                                           1240   38      675        54:41.0     17:38/M
     106    Tonya McClung                     Ovid                 1914   39      677        54:44.5     17:39/M
     107    Melanie Serban                                         1200   39      681        54:53.1     17:42/M
     108    Jessica McClung                                         960   37      701        57:15.6     18:28/M

Male 31 to 40

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Pasiak                        Saline                842   34       24        25:28.4      8:13/M
       2    Brad Follman                      Perry                 429   35       40        27:04.8      8:44/M
       3    Jason Summerland                  Owosso                887   37       66        29:12.2      9:25/M
       4    Robert Kruger                     Perry                 478   33      103        30:30.5      9:50/M
       5    Charles Hatt                      Bath                  455   38      158        32:12.2     10:23/M
       6    Michael Vanatta                   Perry                 901   32      174        32:35.5     10:31/M
       7    Steve Bentley                     Corunna               379   37      180        32:40.7     10:32/M
       8    Jim Ziola                         Elsie                 929   33      197        32:56.2     10:37/M
       9    Brent Randolph                                          969   39      205        33:14.0     10:43/M
      10    Joe Bushey                                              968   35      209        33:17.8     10:44/M
      11    Chad Surinck                      Ovid                  888   40      214        33:28.7     10:48/M
      12    Tracey Thompson                   Howell                894   33      229        33:44.1     10:53/M
      13    Aaron Patrick                     Owosso                844   39      244        34:25.5     11:06/M
      14    James Ladiski                     Ovid                  484   38      293        36:22.8     11:44/M
      15    Craig Wininger                    Owosso                924   40      310        36:55.5     11:55/M
      16    Kurt Schaaf                       Laingsburg            874   40      321        37:08.8     11:59/M
      17    Justin Root                                             988   37      336        37:33.5     12:07/M
      18    Adam Vandusen                     Vernon                902   35      337        37:36.5     12:08/M
      19    T.j. Phillips                     Ovid                  848   34      339        37:48.1     12:12/M
      20    Jason Woodbury                                         1206   37      358        38:38.6     12:28/M
      21    Nathan Harden                     New Lothrop          1913   40      364        38:56.6     12:34/M
      22    Jerry Hall                        Byron                 954   31      376        39:18.5     12:41/M
      23    Tim McAllun                                            1258   35      404        40:07.7     12:56/M
      24    Damien Benjamin                                        1239   37      427        40:43.6     13:08/M
      25    Kris Perrin                       Perry                 846   32      468        42:30.4     13:43/M
      26    Christopher Poletti               New Lothrop           850   40      478        42:56.0     13:51/M
      27    Jason Kerschke                                          933   36      550        45:53.6     14:48/M
      28    Tim Ladiski                                            1253   39      599        48:18.1     15:35/M
      29    John Ladiski                      Elsie                 485   39      691        55:48.9     18:00/M

Female 41 to 50

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Putnam                      Laingsburg             30   41       26        25:48.1      8:19/M
       2    Mary Jo Muron                     Montrose              830   42       36        26:43.6      8:37/M
       3    Lenora Dibble                     East Lansing          966   47       62        28:38.1      9:14/M
       4    Bea Wilbur                        Owosso                922   49       64        28:49.8      9:18/M
       5    Melissa Byrnes                    Laingsburg           1886   43       74        29:29.6      9:31/M
       6    Mary Pumford                                           1248   47       88        30:06.4      9:43/M
       7    Jennifer McLean Ellis                                   982   45      115        31:01.1     10:00/M
       8    Stacy Dickert-Conlin              East Lansing          408   44      143        31:44.8     10:14/M
       9    Marci Diedrich                    East Lansing          411   48      153        32:01.9     10:20/M
      10    Therese Noonan                    Mason                 835   45      161        32:14.0     10:24/M
      11    Lisa Dewey                        Holt                  407   42      165        32:26.2     10:28/M
      12    Cindy Schluckebier                Owosso                948   50      171        32:35.1     10:31/M
      13    Mary Stockmeyer                                         990   44      177        32:40.1     10:32/M
      14    Marcy Kinzer                      Okemos                472   41      182        32:41.7     10:33/M
      15    Cindy Clark                       Chesaning             397   43      200        32:59.6     10:38/M
      16    Carol Tolrud                      Owosso                898   43      225        33:39.4     10:51/M
      17    Janet Hamel                       Holt                  449   47      237        34:16.7     11:03/M
      18    Adrienne Mertens                  Laingsburg            820   46      255        35:01.6     11:18/M
      19    Daniela Leitner                                        1267   46      270        35:16.7     11:23/M
      20    Christina Ardelean                Owosso                366   45      280        35:57.8     11:36/M
      21    Josette Wendling                  Montrose              915   43      295        36:29.9     11:46/M
      22    Jackie Corey                      Mason                 400   42      300        36:38.4     11:49/M
      23    Colleen Bitterman                 Montrose              385   48      303        36:40.9     11:50/M
      24    Kari Duley                        Owosso                418   42      306        36:46.5     11:52/M
      25    April Warner                      Haslett               911   46      318        37:06.5     11:58/M
      26    Erin Miller                                            1207   41      327        37:23.8     12:04/M
      27    Kristin Vandusen                  Vernon                903   42      330        37:29.8     12:05/M
      28    Marlene Sherwood                  Linden                355   48      350        38:16.0     12:21/M
      29    Erissa Renfer                     Okemos                861   45      351        38:16.0     12:21/M
      30    Dawn Fults                        Vernon                435   43      371        39:12.7     12:39/M
      31    Amiee Vondrasek                   Owosso                908   44      432        40:52.5     13:11/M
      32    Jeannette Demerly                 Owosso                405   45      435        40:53.6     13:11/M
      33    Kathy Delgado                     Lansing               935   46      452        41:44.9     13:28/M
      34    Michelle Ladiski                  Elsie                 483   41      457        42:02.1     13:34/M
      35    Sherry Devos                                           1260   49      467        42:28.4     13:42/M
      36    Robin Wendling                    Chesaning             914   42      476        42:55.1     13:51/M
      37    Anna Owens                        Owosso                941   50      483        43:19.3     13:58/M
      38    Jackie Hawthorne                  East Lansing          457   43      485        43:21.7     13:59/M
      39    Sarah Wheeler                     New Lothrop           920   43      494        43:40.9     14:05/M
      40    Brenda Draher                     Ovid                  416   42      499        43:54.4     14:10/M
      41    Robin Stinson                     Ovid                  885   45      512        44:23.6     14:19/M
      42    Cathy Diedrich                    East Lansing          412   50      521        44:57.8     14:30/M
      43    Becky Kilpatrick                  St. Johns             470   41      525        45:00.0     14:31/M
      44    Louise Hemond-Wilson              Owosso               1892   48      530        45:08.6     14:34/M
      45    Melissa Sortman                   East Lansing          883   41      536        45:33.5     14:42/M
      46    Angel Sanders                     Mason                 873   41      538        45:39.9     14:44/M
      47    Sheri Ulanski                                          1000   41      553        45:56.8     14:49/M
      48    Leslee Klem                       Owosso               1888   43      567        46:34.4     15:01/M
      49    Krishna Miller                    Chesaning             822   43      593        47:37.5     15:22/M
      50    Cheryl Bartley                    Perry                 376   47      594        47:39.0     15:22/M
      51    Sherry Force                      Perry                 430   45      604        48:52.3     15:46/M
      52    Mitz Ayotte                       Byron                 371   41      629        50:43.2     16:22/M
      53    Stacey Flath                      Perry                 425   44      639        51:25.0     16:35/M
      54    Susan Thorman                                           972   48      663        53:50.0     17:22/M
      55    Sheila Lienau                     Chesaning            1912   46      667        54:05.5     17:27/M
      56    Traci Cline                                             978   41      697        56:45.2     18:18/M
      57    Jennifer Ely                      Okemos                125   41      702        57:21.9     18:30/M
      58    Sonja Crothers                    Battle Creek          403   47      711      1:01:49.8     19:56/M

Male 41 to 50

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Ekel Jr.                     St. Johns             422   48       10        24:00.6      7:45/M
       2    John Ackerman                                           976   49       76        29:38.8      9:34/M
       3    Troy Birchmeier                   Chesaning             383   42       90        30:08.9      9:43/M
       4    Robert Gregory                    Haslett               445   43      128        31:30.5     10:10/M
       5    Tony Perry                        Owosso                847   42      185        32:45.7     10:34/M
       6    Ryan Ackley                       Mason                 357   41      191        32:50.3     10:35/M
       7    Tim Dempsey                                            1230   42      194        32:55.0     10:37/M
       8    Ruben Parra                       East Lansing          936   42      207        33:16.0     10:44/M
       9    Brian Wendling                    Chesaning             917   47      219        33:31.7     10:49/M
      10    Donavan Cechanowicz                                    1251   46      232        33:47.6     10:54/M
      11    Craig Hall                        St. Johns             448   43      247        34:30.9     11:08/M
      12    Tom Ardelean                      Owosso                368   43      343        37:58.4     12:15/M
      13    John Lawrence                     Fowlerville           493   41      374        39:17.4     12:40/M
      14    Pete Karsten                                           1255   47      398        39:56.6     12:53/M
      15    Brian Forsyth                     Corunna               431   41      423        40:39.4     13:07/M
      16    Phil Warren                       Perry                 912   42      463        42:13.9     13:37/M
      17    John Rau                          Montrose              857   42      531        45:11.5     14:35/M
      18    Bryan Wertz                       Owosso                919   43      549        45:53.2     14:48/M
      19    Michael Atkinson                  Laingsburg            369   46      570        46:40.8     15:03/M
      20    Scott Sheedlo                     St. Johns             877   43      635        51:05.0     16:29/M
      21    Joel Henige                       Chesaning             463   42      661        53:43.2     17:20/M
      22    Bob Marshall                                           1201   47      682        54:53.3     17:42/M
      23    Michael McClung                                         958   44      699        57:14.0     18:28/M

Female 51 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Valasek                     Owosso                900   56       29        26:21.2      8:30/M
       2    Janeen Dvorak                     Corunna               419   62       42        27:14.4      8:47/M
       3    Sue Ackerman                                            975   55      124        31:23.8     10:07/M
       4    Clara Pitt                        Owosso                849   54      181        32:41.0     10:33/M
       5    Gayle Bewersdorff                 Sandusky              381   57      272        35:20.3     11:24/M
       6    Deborah Bentley                                        1237   64      281        36:06.1     11:39/M
       7    Yvette Collard                    Owosso                399   52      425        40:42.7     13:08/M
       8    Rose Birkmeier                    Chesaning             384   61      444        41:14.9     13:18/M
       9    Barbara Barker                    Durand                374   52      459        42:07.3     13:35/M
      10    Betty Gilbert                     Vernon                440   53      471        42:32.6     13:43/M
      11    Mary Sue Gilman                   Corunna               441   61      474        42:39.8     13:45/M
      12    Julie Stadelman                                         951   54      479        43:12.4     13:56/M
      13    Everyl Yankee                     Morrice               926   64      509        44:19.5     14:18/M
      14    Marie Meadows                                           984   54      556        46:09.1     14:53/M
      15    Kathy Archer                      Haslett               937   66      573        46:46.0     15:05/M
      16    Michelle Smith                    Morrice               882   54      631        50:54.7     16:25/M
      17    Sonya Martin                      Chesaning             816   52      656        52:47.7     17:02/M
      18    Carol Ray                         Lansing               859   66      659        53:39.7     17:18/M
      19    Lucy Hazard                                             985   64      708      1:00:37.1     19:33/M
      20    Nancy Douglas                     Battle Creek          414   70      712      1:01:50.3     19:57/M
      21    Kath Edsall                       East Lansing         1906   52      713      1:04:22.5     20:46/M

Male 51 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Stclair                                          1236   62        4        21:57.7      7:05/M
       2    William Hass                                            991   60       14        24:33.9      7:55/M
       3    Matt Jones                        Owosso                467   53       79        29:43.5      9:35/M
       4    Mark Dyer                         Bancroft              420   58      107        30:43.7      9:55/M
       5    Joe Vincke                        New Lothrop           907   54      131        31:33.3     10:11/M
       6    Tom Cook                                               1259   53      146        31:47.5     10:15/M
       7    Dan Bewersdorff                   Sandusky              380   63      211        33:23.8     10:46/M
       8    Micheal Corey                                          1212   52      273        35:28.8     11:26/M
       9    Neal Villhauer                    East Lansing          904   59      409        40:12.6     12:58/M
      10    Mike Goergen                      Owosso                442   66      418        40:36.3     13:06/M
      11    Bart Zachrich                     Flint                 938   64      561        46:18.5     14:56/M
      12    Will Robinson                     Morrice               867   53      646        51:53.7     16:44/M
      13    Jerry Angst                       Chesaning             363   52      648        52:21.5     16:53/M

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Powell                      Montrose              854   99      108        30:47.5      9:56/M
       2    Tara Harrison                     East Lansing          453   99      216        33:29.1     10:48/M
       3    Pam Nash                          Elsie                 834   99      362        38:52.7     12:32/M
       4    Janena Kregger                    Owosso               1891   99      482        43:19.0     13:58/M
       5    Colleen Graber                    East Lansing          443   99      519        44:54.1     14:29/M
       6    Amy Satterla                      Haslett               946   99      587        47:31.4     15:20/M
       7    Cherisse Benwell                                       1215   99      670        54:25.2     17:33/M

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Duane Brown                       Mason                 930   99       87        30:05.8      9:42/M