Orthopaedic Rehab 8k/5k

Age Group Results

April 13, 2013


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation


8k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-66 67-97
8k Run Women: Top Finishers 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-66 67-97
5k Run Men: Top Finishers 0-14 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-66
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 98-99
5k Walk Men: Top Finishers 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-66 67-97
5k Walk Women: Top Finishers 0-14 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-66 67-97

8k Run

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Mathews                                          776   22       16          35:20      7:04/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julie Bloomfield                                        827   44       19          35:37      7:07/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Barton                                         1027   23       29          37:10      7:26/M
       2    Justine Ferros                                          829   21       39          38:43      7:45/M
       3    Sara Fischmeister                                      1026   23       79          48:51      9:46/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Adkins                                       1005   25       40          39:29      7:54/M
       2    Whitney Pelton                                          814   26       46          41:24      8:17/M
       3    Lauren Crabb                                            767   25       48          42:58      8:36/M
       4    Andrea Tomasello                                        772   29       58          44:49      8:58/M
       5    Melissa Purdy                                           830   27       62          45:14      9:03/M
       6    Abigail Kamke                                           797   28       74          47:22      9:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ashleigh Roberts                                        780   30       55          44:35      8:55/M
       2    Ann Marie Russell                                       791   34       57          44:43      8:57/M
       3    Becky Raffensberger                                     801   31       67          45:54      9:11/M
       4    Adrienne Tawney                                         763   33       71          46:41      9:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Dobbin                                             805   39       37          38:34      7:43/M
       2    Crissy Dochoda                                         1041   39       41          40:26      8:05/M
       3    Andrea Conway                                           789   37       44          41:11      8:14/M
       4    Kelly Langley                                           769   35       50          43:59      8:48/M
       5    Lisa Hendricks                                         1006   37       56          44:40      8:56/M
       6    Liz Sollner                                             793   36       70          46:30      9:18/M
       7    Annie McGuire                                           818   35       76          47:30      9:30/M
       8    Melinda Stevens                                         813   37       81          49:02      9:48/M
       9    Melissa Struk                                           810   37       86          54:22     10:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Catherine Brubaker                                      777   43       38          38:36      7:43/M
       2    Jennifer Frederick                                      992   42       47          42:45      8:33/M
       3    Angie Root                                              971   44       52          44:05      8:49/M
       4    Melissa Cerqueira                                       799   42       54          44:16      8:51/M
       5    Heather Cordell                                         823   43       82          49:32      9:54/M
       6    Kristy Allen                                           1025   43       84          50:39     10:08/M
       7    Lisa Illi, Jr.                                          781   44       88          55:33     11:07/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Hause                                             809   46       60          45:08      9:02/M
       2    Ginger Garcia                                           783   47       83          49:40      9:56/M
       3    Deborah Kline                                           779   49       87          55:32     11:06/M
       4    Angela Snyder                                           811   47       90        1:00:35     12:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tracy Spring                                           1043   50       22          36:03      7:13/M
       2    Ann Jamieson                                            804   50       33          37:55      7:35/M
       3    Sheri Bush                                             1024   53       42          40:31      8:06/M
       4    Roxann Brown                                           1022   53       51          44:02      8:48/M
       5    Carol Hawkins                                           764   53       63          45:23      9:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Mayo                                         1000   56       43          41:05      8:13/M
       2    Vicki Huscio                                            798   56       72          47:12      9:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 66

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ruth Ann Hershberger                                    800   60       61          45:10      9:02/M
       2    Kathie Gourlay                                          826   64       65          45:36      9:07/M
Top

Female 67 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Betty Lathrop                                          1021   69       89        1:00:26     12:05/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Mazur                                             824   44        1          29:06      5:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Bapst, Jr.                                         784   57        4          31:51      6:22/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chase Swope                                             802   14       13          34:56      6:59/M
       2    Roy Bowman                                              778   12       68          46:02      9:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mitch Henschel                                          815   16        5          32:58      6:36/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Davis                                             1028   22        3          31:31      6:18/M
       2    Nick Harmsen                                            832   21       15          35:19      7:04/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Amble                                             1010   29        6          33:01      6:36/M
       2    Don Omo                                                1023   29        7          33:08      6:38/M
       3    Joshua Kirchmtigr                                      1018   26        9          34:16      6:51/M
       4    Tyler Cortright                                         786   26       21          35:53      7:11/M
       5    Jake Stressman                                          822   29       36          38:33      7:43/M
       6    Joe Showerman                                           785   26       45          41:17      8:15/M
       7    Matthew Draper                                          768   26       53          44:15      8:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Randy Andrews                                          1031   34        2          31:22      6:16/M
       2    Eric Vanbogelen                                         774   32       10          34:23      6:53/M
       3    Robert Wood                                             807   31       25          36:39      7:20/M
       4    Jeffrey Bandfield                                      1014   32       26          36:40      7:20/M
       5    Andrew Jesse                                           1040   30       27          36:42      7:20/M
       6    Mark Marshall                                           788   32       28          36:47      7:21/M
       7    Kyle Failing                                           1008   32       30          37:22      7:28/M
       8    Aaron Shepherd                                          816   34       49          43:28      8:42/M
       9    John Santos                                            1045   34       77          47:48      9:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Klump                                           771   35       11          34:37      6:55/M
       2    Patrick Clemente                                        808   39       14          35:08      7:02/M
       3    Randy Brooks                                            787   35       85          51:04     10:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rich Langley                                            770   42       18          35:32      7:06/M
       2    Andrew Reigle                                           825   43       35          38:22      7:40/M
       3    Robert Rodriguez                                        994   42       64          45:30      9:06/M
       4    Duane Wilcox                                            831   43       75          47:25      9:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Barclay                                           775   48        8          33:40      6:44/M
       2    Jerry Daly                                             1046   45       12          34:44      6:57/M
       3    Daniel Pierce                                          1020   45       17          35:30      7:06/M
       4    Dean Martin                                            1030   45       23          36:19      7:16/M
       5    Chip Illi                                               782   47       59          44:57      8:59/M
       6    Kirk Wick                                               817   47       69          46:26      9:17/M
       7    Kip Cunningham                                          796   46       78          48:37      9:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeffory Heath                                          1036   51       20          35:45      7:09/M
       2    Tim Kelly                                              1009   52       31          37:31      7:30/M
       3    John Sheets                                             821   50       80          48:56      9:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Hills                                              993   57       24          36:39      7:20/M
       2    Rick Swope                                              803   56       32          37:53      7:35/M
       3    Bruce Barton                                           1029   55       34          38:10      7:38/M
       4    Dan Hawkins                                             765   58       66          45:52      9:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 66

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wally Drogt                                             806   64       91        1:02:38     12:32/M
Top

Male 67 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Callie Rismen                                          1035   68       73          47:18      9:28/M

5k Run

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christine Jarchow                                      1003   29        4          19:27      6:16/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Vincent                                           911   49        5          19:46      6:23/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Camryn Holly                                           1039   13       75          33:45     10:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caitlyn Darmofal                                        899   15       40          26:20      8:30/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Galdes                                            980   21       49          27:07      8:45/M
       2    Jade Bostioick                                         1038   21       51          27:26      8:51/M
       3    Laura Dyjach                                            894   24       72          33:14     10:43/M
       4    Amanda Soltis                                           844   23       80          34:00     10:58/M
       5    Andreya Chapman                                        1013   21       82          36:02     11:37/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah O'Connell                                         979   26       24          23:29      7:35/M
       2    Genevieve Pieske                                        907   27       30          24:39      7:57/M
       3    Taryn Holt                                              863   26       60          30:06      9:43/M
       4    Kelly Mizerik                                           904   28       63          30:29      9:50/M
       5    Jennifer Edwards                                       1012   29       73          33:27     10:47/M
       6    Cassie Butters                                          889   26       74          33:32     10:49/M
       7    Lena Arend                                              852   29       78          33:59     10:58/M
       8    Cher-Ray Masters                                        837   29       86          36:57     11:55/M
       9    Katie Angott                                            840   27       87          36:58     11:55/M
      10    Amanda Fall                                             865   26       90          38:00     12:15/M
      11    Mandie Clairday                                         891   29      105          43:45     14:07/M
      12    Amelia Tomasello                                        877   26      106          43:46     14:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Curfman                                           914   30       33          25:00      8:04/M
       2    Kelsey Gilbert                                          983   31       37          26:11      8:27/M
       3    Morgan Martin                                           867   30       42          26:30      8:33/M
       4    Nicole Khon                                             842   34       47          26:52      8:40/M
       5    Brandi Bayer                                            915   33       58          29:57      9:40/M
       6    Angela Shepherd                                         898   32       64          31:02     10:01/M
       7    Sonet Weber                                             919   34       68          32:28     10:28/M
       8    Morgan Porzsolt-Graves                                  883   30       70          32:55     10:37/M
       9    Tara Beebe                                              835   30       84          36:29     11:46/M
      10    Amy Lawe                                                851   30       94          39:11     12:38/M
      11    Leslie Fuller                                           855   30       95          39:34     12:46/M
      12    Brie Hensley                                            856   33      104          43:34     14:03/M
      13    Erika Steiner                                           833   30      107          44:50     14:28/M
      14    Pamela Hargan                                           987   30      108          44:50     14:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christy Palmer                                          997   36       13          21:58      7:05/M
       2    Kelly Kempher                                           905   38       43          26:44      8:37/M
       3    Konita Luma                                             921   38       52          27:28      8:52/M
       4    Nichole Wheaton                                         917   35       57          28:45      9:16/M
       5    Connie Hinkley                                          836   37       85          36:55     11:55/M
       6    Paula Dolson                                            860   38       89          37:58     12:15/M
       7    Jaime Tucker                                            878   36      100          40:48     13:10/M
       8    Andrea De Meyer                                         892   35      101          41:13     13:18/M
       9    Jessica Prins                                           872   39      103          41:40     13:26/M
      10    Teri Ambs                                               848   37      111          48:42     15:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beverly Winchell                                        901   42       39          26:15      8:28/M
       2    Sarah Cushard                                           896   43       46          26:51      8:40/M
       3    Christina Bregg                                         970   42       81          34:49     11:14/M
       4    Karen Jenks                                             986   43       83          36:24     11:45/M
       5    Edie Dawson                                             972   43       91          38:09     12:18/M
       6    Michelle Shore                                          882   42       93          39:01     12:35/M
       7    Kristen Railer                                          890   43       97          39:45     12:49/M
       8    Marilynn Fryer                                          881   44      109          45:28     14:40/M
       9    Lynette Silsby                                          838   40      112          51:15     16:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Becky Dalton                                            978   46       41          26:28      8:32/M
       2    Monica Moser                                            876   46       45          26:49      8:39/M
       3    Julie Darmofal                                          900   45       59          30:01      9:41/M
       4    Robin Ellison                                          1044   49       77          33:53     10:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wendy Bair                                              880   50       20          22:32      7:16/M
       2    Mia Galdes                                              975   52       48          27:07      8:45/M
       3    Lynne Hart                                              766   51       53          28:06      9:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lonnie Bostwick                                         984   56       66          31:26     10:08/M
       2    Donna Zieleniewski                                      866   58       98          39:47     12:50/M
Top

Female no age

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Porzsolt                                         995   99       65          31:19     10:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Jordon                                           1037   41        1          17:03      5:30/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joel Dinverno                                           886   42        2          18:14      5:53/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bailey Railer                                           989   12       36          25:57      8:22/M
       2    David Henschel                                          918   11       92          38:57     12:34/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Hawkins                                            869   24        8          20:29      6:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Taipalus                                           981   27        6          19:53      6:25/M
       2    Pedro Lopez                                             868   28       19          22:30      7:15/M
       3    Nathan Edwards                                          846   29       31          24:40      7:57/M
       4    Nick Tenney                                             912   26       50          27:08      8:45/M
       5    Dylan Holt                                              862   25       61          30:07      9:43/M
       6    Michael Dyjach                                          895   27       71          33:13     10:43/M
       7    David Arend                                             853   28       79          34:00     10:58/M
       8    Brad Fuller                                             854   29       96          39:34     12:46/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Phelps                                             910   31        9          20:31      6:37/M
       2    Mike Van Patten                                         922   32       10          20:37      6:39/M
       3    Bryan Curfman                                           913   34       21          22:52      7:23/M
       4    Thomas Huscio                                           887   33       22          22:55      7:24/M
       5    Travis Holeman                                          879   33       44          26:44      8:37/M
       6    Scott Moilanen                                          906   31       56          28:26      9:10/M
       7    Steven Mizerik                                          903   30       62          30:28      9:50/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Gilpin                                             1034   35        3          18:47      6:04/M
       2    Kevin Sykes                                             916   38       11          20:52      6:44/M
       3    Kelly Kendall                                           996   37       12          21:34      6:57/M
       4    Robert Wright                                           870   37       38          26:13      8:27/M
       5    Jk Haehnle                                             1052   37       54          28:14      9:06/M
       6    Richard Sigler                                          884   38       55          28:14      9:06/M
       7    Michael Ambs                                            850   36       67          32:24     10:27/M
       8    Aaron Holly                                             812   38       76          33:49     10:55/M
       9    Rusty Higgins                                           893   38      102          41:14     13:18/M
      10    Peter Langley                                           849   37      110          48:42     15:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Donnelly                                         875   43        7          20:10      6:30/M
       2    Kevin Winchell                                          902   42       14          21:59      7:05/M
       3    Richard Hoop                                           1017   44       15          22:01      7:06/M
       4    Shane Reiniche                                          874   43       27          23:56      7:43/M
       5    Ken McCord                                              977   43       34          25:16      8:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Spring                                           1042   49       16          22:17      7:11/M
       2    Timothy Payne                                           985   49       17          22:23      7:13/M
       3    David Harbaugh                                          982   48       26          23:33      7:36/M
       4    Ted Ludlow                                              843   49       32          24:56      8:03/M
       5    Brian Olson                                             973   46       88          37:28     12:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Sheets                                              988   53       18          22:26      7:14/M
       2    Michael Scott                                          1048   53       23          23:00      7:25/M
       3    Dave Kloack                                             888   54       25          23:30      7:35/M
       4    Tom Fenton                                             1051   53       28          23:57      7:44/M
       5    Rick Spring                                            1004   52       29          24:35      7:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Kamke                                             909   58       69          32:38     10:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 66

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bob Sonsara                                            1011   61       35          25:45      8:18/M
       2    David Blough                                            897   66       99          40:28     13:03/M

5k Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Scott                                            1047   49        2          32:02     10:20/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robin Brigham                                          1019   57        3          34:14     11:03/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sidnee Swarts                                           956   12       20          42:39     13:45/M
       2    Sarah Hoop                                             1016   09       31          48:05     15:31/M
       3    Makayla Seger                                          1049   09       32          48:05     15:31/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alyssa Bowman                                           932   18       22          43:19     13:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Soumya Movva                                            930   29       13          39:11     12:38/M
       2    Melinda Showerman                                       943   25       39          49:21     15:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caren Clark                                             937   31       44          51:18     16:33/M
       2    Christine Stanley                                       859   34       46          52:14     16:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aimee Girard                                            998   38        8          36:42     11:50/M
       2    Melissa Dunklin                                         953   35       26          44:27     14:20/M
       3    Ashlee Adams                                            946   36       42          51:11     16:31/M
       4    Bev Knapp                                               934   38       43          51:17     16:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carol Wierenga                                          947   43       18          40:43     13:08/M
       2    Dianne Hitt                                             945   41       21          43:02     13:53/M
       3    Tammy Creger                                            968   42       36          48:43     15:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laurie Smith                                            923   45       11          38:33     12:26/M
       2    Becky Bowman                                            931   47       23          43:19     13:58/M
       3    Lori Hoop                                              1015   45       33          48:15     15:34/M
       4    Cherie Connor                                           927   47       37          49:21     15:55/M
       5    Loni Risk                                               928   47       38          49:21     15:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Fater                                             959   50        6          35:37     11:29/M
       2    Jeannie Lerczak                                        1001   51       10          37:47     12:11/M
       3    Nancy Mullen                                           1050   51       15          39:49     12:51/M
       4    Karin Tibbs                                             962   53       16          40:38     13:06/M
       5    Julie Krebill                                           944   50       45          52:13     16:51/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Stokka                                             948   55       19          41:29     13:23/M
       2    Melissa Hopkins                                         935   56       28          45:33     14:42/M
       3    Tonja Wheaton                                           926   58       40          49:22     15:55/M
       4    Nancy Volker                                            949   58       41          51:11     16:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 66

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Rowley                                            955   62        5          35:06     11:19/M
       2    Brenda Wellein                                          999   61       27          44:28     14:21/M
Top

Female 67 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barbara Zantop                                          966   68       17          40:42     13:08/M
       2    Carol Maynard                                           964   72       30          47:17     15:15/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Swarts                                            957   47        1          22:19      7:12/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kris Kloack                                            1032   64        4          34:17     11:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lamar Hershberger                                       952   37       47          52:43     17:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rusty Skinner                                           969   44       35          48:43     15:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doran Winchell                                          965   54       12          38:40     12:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Curtis Fater                                            960   57        7          35:37     11:29/M
       2    Joseph Lerczak                                         1002   56       29          47:15     15:15/M
       3    Jim Matthews                                            954   57       34          48:15     15:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 66

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ozzie Hashley                                          1033   63       14          39:23     12:42/M
       2    Elias Garcia                                            942   60       24          43:52     14:09/M
Top

Male 67 and up

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Delaet                                            974   68        9          37:29     12:05/M
       2    Larry Maynard                                           963   73       25          44:12     14:15/M