SMA -2013 5k

5/4/2013
[Male 10 and under] [Male 11 - 14] [Male 15 - 19] [Male 20 - 24] [Male 25 - 29] [Male 30 - 34] [Male 35 - 39] [Male 40 - 44] [Male 45 - 49] [Male 50 - 54] [Male 55 - 59] [Male 60 - 64] [Male 65 - 69] []
[Female 10 and under] [Female 11 - 14] [Female 15 - 19] [Female 20 - 24] [Female 25 - 29] [Female 30 - 34] [Female 35 - 39] [Female 40 - 44] [Female 45 - 49] [Female 50 - 54] [Female 55 - 59] [Female 60 - 64] []

Male 10 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
12
12
110   Keiffer Kolito  
10
22:37.53  7:17.91
2
31
25
59   Corey Schafer  
9
25:15.91  8:09.00
3
69
39
108   Aiden Wurm  
8
31:48.69  10:15.71
4
100
51
21   Benjamin Grindle  
3
47:00.97  15:09.99

Female 10 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
63
25
58   Brooklin Schafer  
9
30:11.98  9:44.51
2
67
29
15   Kate DeKock  
10
30:24.48  9:48.54
3
76
33
66   Olivia Schafer  
10
33:57.31  10:57.20
4
79
36
23   Lillian Grindle  
5
34:44.88  11:12.54
5
90
45
39   Heidi Olsen  
10
37:01.00  11:56.45

Male 11 - 14
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
5
5
94   Zachary Schmitz  
14
20:08.82  6:29.94
2
7
7
76   Charlie Vincent  
14
21:09.00  6:49.35
3
14
14
62   Kevin Schafer  
14
23:28.86  7:34.47
4
17
17
27   Colin Hartgernink  
14
24:02.26  7:45.25
5
18
18
78   Dolan Vincent  
13
24:04.54  7:45.98
6
25
22
93   Cameron Schmitz  
11
24:54.86  8:02.21
7
28
23
3   Ryan Armbrustmacher  
14
25:09.88  8:07.06
8
32
26
57   Aidan Schafer  
11
25:45.02  8:18.39
9
38
28
43   Sam Mellor  
11
26:11.44  8:26.92
10
46
31
154   Reed Fuller  
11
27:41.30  8:55.90
11
74
42
180   Trevor Murphy  
14
33:41.57  10:52.12
12
96
48
111   Patrick Schafer  
12
42:21.03  13:39.69

Female 11 - 14
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
22
2
47   Jillian Postema  
14
24:40.46  7:57.57
2
24
3
182   Hannah Wolfe  
13
24:42.04  7:58.08
3
26
4
106   Zoie Schafer  
11
25:02.79  8:04.77
4
27
5
86   Brittany Bradley  
14
25:06.61  8:06.00
5
39
11
84   Brooke Bradley  
11
26:25.42  8:31.43
6
58
22
63   Lilyanna Schafer  
12
29:21.41  9:28.20
7
59
23
83   Emily Simon  
12
29:25.36  9:29.47
8
64
26
64   McKenna Schafer  
11
30:14.28  9:45.25
9
81
37
12   Abbey Cook  
13
35:05.06  11:19.05
10
85
40
10   Kelly Cochrane  
11
35:47.04  11:32.59

Male 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
109   Mitch Kolito  
16
16:42.31  5:23.33
2
2
2
87   Matt Greeley  
19
18:45.77  6:03.15
3
3
3
105   Zachary Schafer  
16
19:11.60  6:11.48
4
6
6
77   Danny Vincent  
15
21:07.60  6:48.90
5
47
32
88   Nate Greeley  
19
27:44.76  8:57.02
6
48
33
181   Spencer Wolfe  
17
27:55.71  9:00.55
7
52
34
148   Christopher White  
15
28:55.48  9:19.83
8
93
46
19   Jim Glennie  
19
38:24.04  12:23.24

Female 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
35
8
13   Kelsey Crockett  
17
25:51.38  8:20.45
2
37
10
125   Kelsey Schmitz  
17
26:02.38  8:23.99
3
43
13
31   Emily Hieftje  
16
26:56.11  8:41.33
4
77
34
28   Makalah Hartgerink  
15
34:01.90  10:58.68
5
89
44
144   Clara Brennan  
18
36:52.95  11:53.85

Male 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
4
4
98   Matthew Mickey  
21
19:35.73  6:19.27
2
9
9
120   Nolan Feldpausch  
22
21:39.80  6:59.29
3
10
10
121   Adam Schneider  
22
21:40.11  6:59.39

Female 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
45
15
91   Catie Kling  
20
27:31.80  8:52.84
2
55
20
75   Cassie Vincent  
24
29:11.11  9:24.87

Male 25 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
19
19
114   Mike Guyeskey  
29
24:06.44  7:46.59

Female 25 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
60
24
2   Chelsea Armbrustmacher  
25
29:27.96  9:30.31

Male 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
34
27
33   Brad Krause  
33
25:50.37  8:20.12
2
41
30
123   Justin Patnoude  
31
26:35.67  8:34.73
3
53
35
184   Sean Davis  
31
28:58.25  9:20.73
4
75
43
22   Jason Grindle  
34
33:48.95  10:54.50
5
102
52
40   Shawn O'Neill  
30
49:13.26  15:52.66

Female 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
42
12
124   Mindy Patnoude  
33
26:35.95  8:34.82
2
73
32
1   Sarah Abbott  
33
33:24.77  10:46.70
3
83
38
37   Tracy Nichols  
33
35:18.52  11:23.39
4
86
41
70   Katherine Suttles  
33
36:08.34  11:39.46
5
92
47
179   Jamie Fitzpatrick  
32
38:22.17  12:22.64
6
94
48
150   Amber Soper  
34
39:49.48  12:50.80
7
98
49
24   Teresa Grindle  
34
42:29.50  13:42.42

Male 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
29
24
97   Travis Brummette  
35
25:11.54  8:07.59
2
80
44
153   James Fuller-Gallo  
38
35:03.99  11:18.71
3
97
49
112   Tim Schafer  
35
42:24.75  13:40.89
4
99
50
151   Jason Soper  
38
43:16.33  13:57.53

Female 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
65
27
61   Jennifer Schafer  
39
30:16.18  9:45.86
2
84
39
11   Sara Cochrane  
38
35:46.53  11:32.43
3
101
50
126   Traci Zuzelski  
36
47:22.99  15:17.09

Male 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
40
29
113   Eric Gall  
41
26:32.21  8:33.62
2
61
37
67   Patrick Schafer  
40
29:43.56  9:35.34
3
70
40
107   Chris Worm  
42
31:50.34  10:16.24

Female 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
33
7
60   Janice Schafer  
41
25:45.67  8:18.60
2
36
9
92   Beverly Schmitz  
44
25:52.44  8:20.79
3
49
16
147   Evelyn Minnis  
41
27:58.10  9:01.32
4
56
21
9   Mary Boegner  
44
29:11.91  9:25.13
5
66
28
41   Lisa Petersen  
40
30:19.35  9:46.89
6
68
30
48   Jill Roragen  
44
31:19.44  10:06.27
7
78
35
45   Deb Postema  
43
34:14.94  11:02.88
8
88
43
35   Jennifer McPeake  
40
36:33.47  11:47.57
9
91
46
38   Becky Olsen  
40
37:10.05  11:59.37

Male 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
8
8
119   John Schafer  
45
21:19.02  6:52.59
2
16
16
30   Edward Hieftie  
48
23:41.18  7:38.45
3
20
20
146   Todd Cressman  
49
24:13.23  7:48.78
4
82
45
152   Tim Potjer  
48
35:13.99  11:21.93
5
95
47
44   Arden Postema  
49
42:03.23  13:33.95

Female 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
21
1
117   Jill Feldpausch  
49
24:20.56  7:51.15
2
30
6
85   Theresa Bradley  
45
25:15.52  8:08.88
3
44
14
29   Amy Hieftje  
45
27:26.28  8:51.06
4
50
17
122   Doreen Schneider  
46
28:29.64  9:11.50
5
87
42
89   Mary Greeley  
47
36:17.56  11:42.44

Male 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
11
11
20   Kevin Gorman  
52
22:26.85  7:14.47
2
13
13
143   Steve Brennan  
52
23:20.98  7:31.93
3
15
15
116   Jay Miller  
54
23:38.92  7:37.72

Female 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
51
18
145   Elaine Miller  
50
28:40.17  9:14.89

Male 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
23
21
115   George Van Atta  
59
24:40.92  7:57.72
2
57
36
90   Will Greeley  
56
29:16.11  9:26.49

Female 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
72
31
14   Lori Davis  
57
32:51.95  10:36.11

Male 60 - 64
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
71
41
79   Michael Vincent  
60
32:00.58  10:19.54

Female 60 - 64
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
54
19
34   Linda MacLake  
62
29:00.02  9:21.30

Male 65 - 69
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
62
38
118   Tom Sampson  
68
30:11.22  9:44.26

Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
109   Mitch Kolito  
16
16:42.31  5:23.33
2
2
2
87   Matt Greeley  
19
18:45.77  6:03.15
3
3
3
105   Zachary Schafer  
16
19:11.60  6:11.48
4
4
4
98   Matthew Mickey  
21
19:35.73  6:19.27
5
5
5
94   Zachary Schmitz  
14
20:08.82  6:29.94
6
6
6
77   Danny Vincent  
15
21:07.60  6:48.90
7
7
7
76   Charlie Vincent  
14
21:09.00  6:49.35
8
8
8
119   John Schafer  
45
21:19.02  6:52.59
9
9
9
120   Nolan Feldpausch  
22
21:39.80  6:59.29
10
10
10
121   Adam Schneider  
22
21:40.11  6:59.39
11
11
11
20   Kevin Gorman  
52
22:26.85  7:14.47
12
12
12
110   Keiffer Kolito  
10
22:37.53  7:17.91
13
13
13
143   Steve Brennan  
52
23:20.98  7:31.93
14
14
14
62   Kevin Schafer  
14
23:28.86  7:34.47
15
15
15
116   Jay Miller  
54
23:38.92  7:37.72
16
16
16
30   Edward Hieftie  
48
23:41.18  7:38.45
17
17
17
27   Colin Hartgernink  
14
24:02.26  7:45.25
18
18
18
78   Dolan Vincent  
13
24:04.54  7:45.98
19
19
19
114   Mike Guyeskey  
29
24:06.44  7:46.59
20
20
20
146   Todd Cressman  
49
24:13.23  7:48.78
21
21
1
117   Jill Feldpausch  
49
24:20.56  7:51.15
22
22
2
47   Jillian Postema  
14
24:40.46  7:57.57
23
23
21
115   George Van Atta  
59
24:40.92  7:57.72
24
24
3
182   Hannah Wolfe  
13
24:42.04  7:58.08
25
25
22
93   Cameron Schmitz  
11
24:54.86  8:02.21
26
26
4
106   Zoie Schafer  
11
25:02.79  8:04.77
27
27
5
86   Brittany Bradley  
14
25:06.61  8:06.00
28
28
23
3   Ryan Armbrustmacher  
14
25:09.88  8:07.06
29
29
24
97   Travis Brummette  
35
25:11.54  8:07.59
30
30
6
85   Theresa Bradley  
45
25:15.52  8:08.88
31
31
25
59   Corey Schafer  
9
25:15.91  8:09.00
32
32
26
57   Aidan Schafer  
11
25:45.02  8:18.39
33
33
7
60   Janice Schafer  
41
25:45.67  8:18.60
34
34
27
33   Brad Krause  
33
25:50.37  8:20.12
35
35
8
13   Kelsey Crockett  
17
25:51.38  8:20.45
36
36
9
92   Beverly Schmitz  
44
25:52.44  8:20.79
37
37
10
125   Kelsey Schmitz  
17
26:02.38  8:23.99
38
38
28
43   Sam Mellor  
11
26:11.44  8:26.92
39
39
11
84   Brooke Bradley  
11
26:25.42  8:31.43
40
40
29
113   Eric Gall  
41
26:32.21  8:33.62
41
41
30
123   Justin Patnoude  
31
26:35.67  8:34.73
42
42
12
124   Mindy Patnoude  
33
26:35.95  8:34.82
43
43
13
31   Emily Hieftje  
16
26:56.11  8:41.33
44
44
14
29   Amy Hieftje  
45
27:26.28  8:51.06
45
45
15
91   Catie Kling  
20
27:31.80  8:52.84
46
46
31
154   Reed Fuller  
11
27:41.30  8:55.90
47
47
32
88   Nate Greeley  
19
27:44.76  8:57.02
48
48
33
181   Spencer Wolfe  
17
27:55.71  9:00.55
49
49
16
147   Evelyn Minnis  
41
27:58.10  9:01.32
50
50
17
122   Doreen Schneider  
46
28:29.64  9:11.50
51
51
18
145   Elaine Miller  
50
28:40.17  9:14.89
52
52
34
148   Christopher White  
15
28:55.48  9:19.83
53
53
35
184   Sean Davis  
31
28:58.25  9:20.73
54
54
19
34   Linda MacLake  
62
29:00.02  9:21.30
55
55
20
75   Cassie Vincent  
24
29:11.11  9:24.87
56
56
21
9   Mary Boegner  
44
29:11.91  9:25.13
57
57
36
90   Will Greeley  
56
29:16.11  9:26.49
58
58
22
63   Lilyanna Schafer  
12
29:21.41  9:28.20
59
59
23
83   Emily Simon  
12
29:25.36  9:29.47
60
60
24
2   Chelsea Armbrustmacher  
25
29:27.96  9:30.31
61
61
37
67   Patrick Schafer  
40
29:43.56  9:35.34
62
62
38
118   Tom Sampson  
68
30:11.22  9:44.26
63
63
25
58   Brooklin Schafer  
9
30:11.98  9:44.51
64
64
26
64   McKenna Schafer  
11
30:14.28  9:45.25
65
65
27
61   Jennifer Schafer  
39
30:16.18  9:45.86
66
66
28
41   Lisa Petersen  
40
30:19.35  9:46.89
67
67
29
15   Kate DeKock  
10
30:24.48  9:48.54
68
68
30
48   Jill Roragen  
44
31:19.44  10:06.27
69
69
39
108   Aiden Wurm  
8
31:48.69  10:15.71
70
70
40
107   Chris Worm  
42
31:50.34  10:16.24
71
71
41
79   Michael Vincent  
60
32:00.58  10:19.54
72
72
31
14   Lori Davis  
57
32:51.95  10:36.11
73
73
32
1   Sarah Abbott  
33
33:24.77  10:46.70
74
74
42
180   Trevor Murphy  
14
33:41.57  10:52.12
75
75
43
22   Jason Grindle  
34
33:48.95  10:54.50
76
76
33
66   Olivia Schafer  
10
33:57.31  10:57.20
77
77
34
28   Makalah Hartgerink  
15
34:01.90  10:58.68
78
78
35
45   Deb Postema  
43
34:14.94  11:02.88
79
79
36
23   Lillian Grindle  
5
34:44.88  11:12.54
80
80
44
153   James Fuller-Gallo  
38
35:03.99  11:18.71
81
81
37
12   Abbey Cook  
13
35:05.06  11:19.05
82
82
45
152   Tim Potjer  
48
35:13.99  11:21.93
83
83
38
37   Tracy Nichols  
33
35:18.52  11:23.39
84
84
39
11   Sara Cochrane  
38
35:46.53  11:32.43
85
85
40
10   Kelly Cochrane  
11
35:47.04  11:32.59
86
86
41
70   Katherine Suttles  
33
36:08.34  11:39.46
87
87
42
89   Mary Greeley  
47
36:17.56  11:42.44
88
88
43
35   Jennifer McPeake  
40
36:33.47  11:47.57
89
89
44
144   Clara Brennan  
18
36:52.95  11:53.85
90
90
45
39   Heidi Olsen  
10
37:01.00  11:56.45
91
91
46
38   Becky Olsen  
40
37:10.05  11:59.37
92
92
47
179   Jamie Fitzpatrick  
32
38:22.17  12:22.64
93
93
46
19   Jim Glennie  
19
38:24.04  12:23.24
94
94
48
150   Amber Soper  
34
39:49.48  12:50.80
95
95
47
44   Arden Postema  
49
42:03.23  13:33.95
96
96
48
111   Patrick Schafer  
12
42:21.03  13:39.69
97
97
49
112   Tim Schafer  
35
42:24.75  13:40.89
98
98
49
24   Teresa Grindle  
34
42:29.50  13:42.42
99
99
50
151   Jason Soper  
38
43:16.33  13:57.53
100
100
51
21   Benjamin Grindle  
3
47:00.97  15:09.99
101
101
50
126   Traci Zuzelski  
36
47:22.99  15:17.09
102
102
52
40   Shawn O'Neill  
30
49:13.26  15:52.66