HAWK ISLAND TRIATHLON
JUNE 2, 2013
LANSING, MICHIGAN


MALE OVERALL WINNER

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 1 770 Alec Womboldt 24 24 6:32 34 1:32 3 25:11 38 1:06 3 16:34 50:52
2 2 401 Nathan Kark 28 10 6:07 31 1:30 2 24:57 16 1:01 8 18:30 52:02
3 3 693 Eric Abbott 24 2 5:31 1 1:02 1 24:56 4 0:53 20 20:01 52:21


FEMALE OVERALL WINNER

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 6 510 Samantha Kennedy 25 1 5:24 1 1:14 1 26:58 1 0:56 1 19:02 53:32
2 19 695 Kate Vann 22 2 5:59 3 1:27 2 28:34 4 0:59 2 20:35 57:32
3 33 314 Angela Spayde 33 17 7:13 2 1:15 3 28:45 11 1:03 3 21:26 59:39


MALE MASTERS

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 23 759 Matt Chojnacki 43 8 6:49 27 2:08 1 26:29 6 1:06 6 21:38 58:08
2 25 131 Ken Frechen 50 26 7:28 3 1:24 2 27:31 13 1:08 3 21:12 58:42
3 26 722 Michael Blair 41 1 6:20 13 1:46 3 27:40 45 1:28 5 21:32 58:45


FEMALE MASTERS

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 89 63 Chris Vincent 49 31 8:57 18 2:14 2 31:57 44 1:46 1 21:40 1:06:32
2 96 550 Martha Piper 46 1 6:48 14 2:03 8 32:26 2 1:02 8 24:40 1:06:57
3 129 127 Christina Mabie 50 12 8:19 7 1:51 7 32:26 11 1:21 7 24:33 1:08:28


BOYS AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 37 274 Nicholas Insley 14 2 6:40 1 1:27 1 32:26 1 0:42 1 19:27 1:00:39
2 92 517 Landon Dysart 14 5 7:33 7 3:11 3 35:06 5 1:18 2 19:41 1:06:48
3 97 603 Joey Berman 13 1 5:37 5 2:59 2 34:46 11 1:43 3 22:03 1:07:06
4 182 499 Carter Colligan 12 6 9:08 3 2:08 4 35:16 6 1:24 6 23:30 1:11:23
5 223 481 Noah Richards 14 4 7:28 8 3:12 7 39:35 3 1:05 5 22:26 1:13:44
6 318 213 Kenneth Abraham 12 11 10:16 11 3:49 8 40:14 9 1:38 4 22:22 1:18:17
7 401 49 Andrew Stephenson 13 7 9:44 6 2:59 10 42:29 2 1:03 7 25:29 1:21:42
8 457 411 Nathan Denman 14 9 10:06 4 2:35 5 38:16 7 1:31 11 32:26 1:24:52
9 506 262 Jacob Schmitz 13 14 13:14 12 3:53 6 39:21 10 1:38 8 29:26 1:27:29
10 524 444 Jon Block 14 12 10:16 10 3:44 9 42:22 12 1:47 10 30:50 1:28:58
11 554 323 Zane Amante 13 3 6:58 9 3:17 11 44:56 13 1:54 12 34:43 1:31:46
12 571 734 Zachary Kowalski 11 13 11:12 14 4:45 12 45:19 8 1:36 9 30:41 1:33:31
13 675 276 Easton Grace 9 10 10:14 13 4:14 13 52:59 4 1:16 13 40:24 1:49:04
14 0 3 Nathaniel Ely 13 8 9:56 2 1:52


GIRLS AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 229 689 Jillian Shook 12 6 7:32 11 3:27 1 37:05 8 1:20 1 24:39 1:14:00
2 281 479 Ingrid Petersen 13 3 6:56 3 2:10 3 37:52 5 1:14 4 28:34 1:16:44
3 352 75 Grace Jansen 14 1 6:50 1 2:01 4 40:09 6 1:17 7 29:07 1:19:22
4 400 62 Brenna Albin 14 2 6:51 2 2:10 2 37:42 4 1:09 12 33:50 1:21:40
5 421 484 Elise Richards 14 5 7:04 7 3:09 10 45:23 2 1:09 2 26:04 1:22:47
6 446 315 Dixie Moorman 12 8 8:42 4 2:15 6 42:52 9 1:29 6 28:49 1:24:05
7 447 520 Grace James 12 9 9:19 16 4:46 5 40:55 7 1:18 3 28:04 1:24:20
8 470 483 Lindsay Richards 10 4 6:56 8 3:16 11 45:24 1 1:09 5 28:48 1:25:30
9 527 649 Zora Kwasnik 11 13 10:34 13 4:01 7 44:07 3 1:09 8 29:15 1:29:05
10 535 150 Lauren Dahlke 12 12 10:26 5 2:31 9 45:10 11 1:36 9 30:26 1:30:06
11 592 596 Callie Troutman 11 7 8:12 10 3:26 12 48:22 15 2:11 11 33:43 1:35:52
12 594 253 Kayden Shell 14 17 14:28 15 4:37 10 30:42 1:35:56
13 653 580 Grace Anne Howe 13 10 10:15 14 4:07 8 44:58 16 2:15 15 43:54 1:45:27
14 659 50 Jane Stephenson 11 15 13:33 12 3:48 15 53:15 10 1:30 13 34:03 1:46:06
15 674 4 Abigail Ely 11 11 10:23 9 3:24 13 49:04 12 1:42 16 44:23 1:48:53
16 679 326 Jo Shears 11 16 13:38 6 2:50 14 52:44 14 1:55 14 40:17 1:51:22
17 697 650 Xochitl Kwasnik 9 14 11:21 17 6:26 16 58:06 13 1:45 17 45:06 2:02:42


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 9 500 Grant Colligan 17 8 6:41 1 1:21 1 28:09 8 1:20 2 17:51 55:21
2 47 743 Hunter Holtrop 19 10 7:03 5 2:28 2 29:55 15 1:43 4 21:13 1:02:19
3 72 509 David Hefty 15 5 6:18 3 2:12 3 31:15 4 1:02 10 24:12 1:04:56
4 100 632 Patrick Hyatt 17 17 9:44 10 2:50 4 31:37 14 1:38 5 21:22 1:07:09
5 103 655 Nicholas Roberge Ferris 19 12 7:35 11 2:55 13 37:28 2 1:00 3 18:15 1:07:12
6 105 614 James Roney 17 6 6:19 16 3:57 6 34:04 5 1:02 6 21:58 1:07:18
7 135 147 Michael Morgan 16 9 7:01 2 1:44 7 34:17 1 0:55 11 24:48 1:08:43
8 142 387 Tommy Sereseroz 17 1 5:05 6 2:28 12 37:12 12 1:33 8 22:54 1:09:10
9 169 532 Rance Hennessey 19 18 11:26 14 3:40 10 36:40 19 3:01 1 15:44 1:10:29
10 181 519 Zachary Koch 19 3 6:11 7 2:31 14 38:58 3 1:01 7 22:43 1:11:23
11 208 525 Andy Kilpatrick 17 14 8:29 18 4:04 5 33:31 7 1:12 13 25:36 1:12:50
12 215 524 Nick Kilpatrick 17 7 6:39 19 4:22 11 37:00 11 1:28 9 24:05 1:13:32
13 222 593 Kyle Roberts 19 11 7:28 12 3:04 9 36:17 17 1:47 12 25:08 1:13:43
14 264 708 Jaime Moreno-Sosa 16 2 5:49 4 2:16 16 39:43 16 1:43 14 26:14 1:15:44
15 284 161 Liam Tait 15 16 8:40 8 2:35 8 35:44 9 1:23 16 28:27 1:16:48
16 398 115 Nathan Frain 18 15 8:37 13 3:25 15 39:22 13 1:34 17 28:40 1:21:36
17 453 477 Brian Petersen 16 13 7:37 9 2:44 17 39:48 6 1:04 19 33:35 1:24:45
18 459 308 Zachary Bouck 18 4 6:14 15 3:49 19 45:27 10 1:25 15 28:02 1:24:55
19 582 772 Evan Dunbar 16 19 13:08 17 4:03 18 41:55 18 2:03 18 33:35 1:34:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 265 547 Lauren Brunner 18 8 10:31 4 2:59 2 36:14 3 1:21 2 24:42 1:15:46
2 291 325 Samantha Shears 16 11 11:44 2 2:17 1 32:37 12 2:50 4 27:47 1:17:14
3 306 502 Megan Colligan 15 7 10:12 5 3:12 4 39:18 4 1:24 1 23:46 1:17:51
4 422 594 Jennifer Trahan 19 2 8:42 11 4:44 6 39:50 7 1:32 5 28:09 1:22:55
5 428 116 Marissa Frain 15 5 9:52 1 2:16 3 38:04 11 2:24 8 30:47 1:23:21
6 461 590 Lili Apostal 16 4 9:15 10 4:23 5 39:25 8 1:35 6 30:23 1:24:58
7 482 151 Courtney Masseau 17 9 10:55 6 3:20 9 43:52 9 1:35 3 26:19 1:26:00
8 520 252 Grayson Shell 16 1 8:00 9 3:54 7 41:46 5 1:25 9 33:48 1:28:50
9 550 339 Colleen Hollon 19 3 9:01 3 2:29 8 41:59 6 1:27 10 36:05 1:30:59
10 585 295 Keaton Aldrich 16 6 9:55 12 7:03 10 45:24 10 2:08 7 30:41 1:35:08
11 647 152 Allyson Masseau 19 10 11:26 7 3:42 11 47:50 2 1:18 11 39:10 1:43:24
12 683 735 Brittany Belding 15 12 12:16 8 3:50 12 55:41 1 1:04 12 40:33 1:53:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 11 124 Ian McDowell 24 1 5:51 1 1:05 2 27:53 7 1:06 2 20:06 55:59
2 13 360 Scott Kentner 24 3 6:42 2 1:14 3 28:58 8 1:10 1 18:08 56:11
3 24 712 Zack Weber 22 4 6:55 5 2:02 1 27:43 9 1:13 3 20:40 58:31
4 71 518 Matt Brancaleone 24 8 7:29 7 2:39 4 30:40 16 1:47 6 22:21 1:04:53
5 95 515 Michael Bolt 23 6 7:01 6 2:32 5 31:34 5 1:02 11 24:48 1:06:54
6 114 697 Patrick Vaughan 20 10 7:44 3 1:44 12 35:54 2 0:56 5 21:23 1:07:39
7 147 318 Joshua Alleman 22 5 7:01 12 3:07 15 37:00 3 0:59 4 21:22 1:09:27
8 157 490 Nick Kappler 24 2 6:38 9 2:44 8 33:53 4 0:59 13 25:42 1:09:54
9 161 548 Kyle Brunner 20 11 7:48 17 3:32 7 33:07 21 3:00 8 22:45 1:10:10
10 189 359 Nick Ballou 24 9 7:30 10 2:52 6 32:17 11 1:18 16 27:44 1:11:38
11 237 236 Bryan Madle 24 16 8:45 20 4:43 11 35:18 19 2:20 9 23:21 1:14:25
12 250 504 Nicolas Wilmot 20 17 9:05 14 3:18 10 35:10 10 1:17 14 26:09 1:14:57
13 254 682 Stephen Demass 24 19 10:22 4 1:55 9 34:45 6 1:03 15 27:04 1:15:07
14 319 438 Matthew Carlson 22 15 8:42 21 5:33 16 37:39 12 1:23 12 25:04 1:18:18
15 384 178 Michael Spitzley 24 14 8:32 8 2:39 14 36:55 18 2:07 20 30:38 1:20:49
16 393 656 Eric Anderson 21 12 7:54 11 3:02 17 38:53 14 1:31 18 30:04 1:21:21
17 394 713 Matt Hill 24 20 10:31 15 3:20 20 44:13 1 0:52 7 22:29 1:21:22
18 439 486 Philip Kasischke 24 18 9:21 18 3:49 13 36:51 17 1:51 21 31:54 1:23:44
19 464 512 Joe Kalvenas 24 21 10:44 13 3:08 19 43:42 20 2:52 10 24:36 1:25:00
20 508 552 Greg Rupp 20 7 7:09 16 3:30 21 45:45 13 1:25 17 30:01 1:27:47
21 546 68 Edwin Napieralski 24 13 8:16 19 4:17 22 46:13 15 1:39 19 30:20 1:30:43
22 648 408 James Rice 22 22 13:47 22 8:22 18 40:40 22 5:06 22 36:15 1:44:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 57 304 Danielle Stanley 20 1 7:00 2 1:56 1 30:16 5 1:17 2 22:59 1:03:26
2 126 336 Teresa Buiocchi 23 6 8:36 7 2:18 2 33:32 1 1:02 1 22:58 1:08:24
3 162 623 Darylann Trout 23 3 7:51 1 1:50 4 34:25 13 1:53 4 24:15 1:10:12
4 210 382 Laura Woodbeck 23 4 8:24 4 2:08 3 34:05 11 1:39 8 26:42 1:12:56
5 241 710 Anastasia Nolan 23 5 8:27 9 2:46 5 35:28 3 1:06 9 26:48 1:14:33
6 255 436 Tara Connolly 24 7 8:58 12 3:37 6 37:30 6 1:17 3 23:48 1:15:08
7 270 338 Kristin Sarkisian 24 8 9:03 8 2:31 8 37:47 14 1:53 7 24:54 1:16:05
8 294 337 Maddi Massa 23 11 10:27 5 2:12 9 39:00 7 1:24 5 24:21 1:17:22
9 351 744 Heather Baughman 20 10 10:10 11 3:34 10 39:10 12 1:50 6 24:38 1:19:20
10 355 604 Sarah Berman 21 2 7:08 6 2:16 7 37:35 8 1:25 12 31:06 1:19:27
11 404 493 De'nae Williams 23 9 9:42 3 2:05 11 40:05 2 1:03 10 28:58 1:21:50
12 575 225 Amber Cooper 23 16 18:44 10 3:19 12 40:42 4 1:16 11 29:39 1:33:38
13 609 406 Brandy Bancroft 24 13 12:51 15 3:55 15 46:42 10 1:33 13 32:40 1:37:38
14 610 561 Kelsey Panter 20 14 13:05 13 3:42 14 45:47 15 2:23 14 32:44 1:37:39
15 620 423 Aubree Swab 24 12 11:32 16 5:20 13 44:53 16 3:13 15 33:34 1:38:29
16 690 300 Rachelle Galang 23 15 13:08 14 3:49 16 58:48 9 1:27 16 39:43 1:56:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 4 431 Nicholas Zendler 27 9 7:05 1 1:24 1 25:29 4 1:04 1 17:43 52:43
2 5 698 Matt Smiarowski 26 2 6:15 4 1:30 2 26:01 1 0:53 2 18:38 53:15
3 17 541 Matt Storey 27 1 5:32 9 1:46 6 29:10 14 1:21 3 19:24 57:10
4 21 34 Nick Lemke 29 6 6:57 6 1:35 3 26:30 8 1:10 8 21:28 57:37
5 22 753 Florian Figge 28 7 6:58 2 1:24 4 27:31 9 1:12 7 21:00 58:03
6 27 718 Trevor Kuzee 29 3 6:32 10 1:51 5 28:38 5 1:04 6 20:56 58:59
7 29 699 Ken White 26 5 6:41 3 1:28 8 29:25 16 1:28 4 20:08 59:08
8 60 404 Jason Eagleston 29 8 7:00 13 2:10 9 30:35 6 1:07 14 22:54 1:03:44
9 64 717 Nicholas Lillie 29 18 8:22 14 2:12 15 31:56 11 1:13 5 20:38 1:04:18
10 68 767 Geoffrey Hancock 27 13 7:32 20 2:40 7 29:16 17 1:33 18 23:36 1:04:35
11 70 103 Rob Flermoen 28 20 8:33 11 1:53 11 30:48 10 1:12 11 22:26 1:04:51
12 81 186 Matt Walters 29 12 7:19 8 1:41 27 33:53 3 0:54 10 22:02 1:05:47
13 84 32 Andrew Daugherty 29 15 7:43 7 1:39 13 31:04 27 1:53 19 23:43 1:05:59
14 111 573 Clint Guess 27 16 7:45 5 1:30 25 33:44 30 2:03 13 22:33 1:07:33
15 113 670 Nick Pumford 26 14 7:33 21 2:42 21 32:40 18 1:33 15 23:10 1:07:35
16 118 714 Jay Korson 28 23 9:03 23 2:57 22 32:44 7 1:09 9 22:01 1:07:52
17 120 378 Bryan Goetz 26 25 9:22 12 2:10 10 30:42 32 2:06 17 23:35 1:07:53
18 131 334 Thomas Albrecht 29 22 8:40 24 3:02 12 30:50 26 1:47 22 24:14 1:08:31
19 143 80 Taylor Thelen 28 24 9:15 17 2:25 18 32:23 24 1:46 16 23:25 1:09:12
20 152 441 Anthony Nunez 26 30 9:55 26 3:23 23 33:02 2 0:53 12 22:31 1:09:42
21 155 86 John Yoon 26 27 9:29 19 2:40 14 31:39 37 2:18 20 23:49 1:09:53
22 158 764 Josh Korson 26 10 7:11 16 2:23 30 35:13 12 1:20 21 23:52 1:09:57
23 167 750 Anthony Edgecomb 27 21 8:34 25 3:05 16 32:08 33 2:12 23 24:28 1:10:25
24 199 633 Aaron Plas 29 11 7:17 15 2:21 24 33:12 22 1:42 29 27:46 1:12:16
25 200 715 David Ortega 27 4 6:36 18 2:32 29 34:28 21 1:41 26 27:05 1:12:20
26 253 557 Brian Morden 25 28 9:32 30 3:53 20 32:35 31 2:04 25 27:03 1:15:04
27 316 671 Ken Schriner 28 26 9:23 27 3:30 17 32:21 40 3:24 34 29:39 1:18:15
28 332 130 Kevin Gaut 29 33 11:08 29 3:42 28 34:07 15 1:24 31 28:35 1:18:54
29 341 706 Brian Cousino 27 17 7:45 36 4:44 31 35:18 36 2:15 32 29:01 1:19:01
30 364 659 Phillip Dahlhofer 29 35 11:44 38 5:04 26 33:47 34 2:12 27 27:07 1:19:52
31 389 297 Karthik Prasad 28 31 9:58 40 6:17 32 36:47 20 1:41 24 26:30 1:21:11
32 475 724 Austin Drouare 26 19 8:27 28 3:34 39 45:05 13 1:20 28 27:17 1:25:42
33 492 240 Brent Zahn 25 29 9:52 22 2:54 33 37:15 25 1:46 40 34:56 1:26:41
34 501 660 Phillip Dahlhofer 29 32 10:58 39 5:48 36 38:54 29 2:00 33 29:31 1:27:10
35 503 745 Travis Bugh 28 39 13:45 33 4:30 19 32:25 38 2:53 39 33:44 1:27:16
36 511 447 Zach Seelye 26 38 13:42 32 4:30 34 37:31 35 2:14 35 29:59 1:27:55
37 525 728 Nathan De Winkle 26 36 11:50 34 4:38 35 37:55 28 1:53 37 32:46 1:29:00
38 532 51 Adam Stephenson 26 34 11:32 35 4:44 37 43:39 19 1:37 30 28:13 1:29:42
39 618 399 Justin Braman 29 37 12:23 37 4:46 40 45:20 39 3:24 36 32:27 1:38:18
40 668 237 Andrew Campbell 26 40 23:25 31 4:27 38 44:19 23 1:42 38 33:41 1:47:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 77 686 Jamie Latimer 29 8 7:57 10 2:27 1 31:15 14 1:28 1 22:31 1:05:36
2 88 44 Ashley Gulker 27 7 7:49 1 1:30 2 31:37 3 1:08 3 24:22 1:06:24
3 110 570 Katie Donahue 26 2 6:15 6 2:16 4 32:30 25 1:39 7 24:55 1:07:32
4 112 43 Danielle Gauna 26 6 7:32 2 1:31 3 32:30 4 1:10 6 24:52 1:07:34
5 184 179 Jamie Jacobs 25 1 6:09 3 1:42 7 34:25 16 1:30 21 27:50 1:11:34
6 193 73 Amelia Marschall-Miller 27 3 6:24 4 2:04 9 34:50 29 1:49 12 26:51 1:11:56
7 207 439 Laura Yon 28 14 8:57 25 3:15 17 36:22 1 1:02 2 23:11 1:12:46
8 216 628 Jill Berryman 29 17 9:10 5 2:09 8 34:30 31 1:58 9 25:50 1:13:36
9 240 613 Tiara Flewelling 28 13 8:46 24 3:13 6 34:13 35 2:22 10 26:00 1:14:32
10 244 219 Michelle Rosen 29 11 8:22 7 2:20 13 35:42 12 1:27 11 26:49 1:14:37
11 266 526 Cassandra Hornbeck 26 24 9:42 23 3:07 5 33:44 23 1:39 18 27:39 1:15:49
12 297 468 Jessie Hennessey 27 25 9:45 14 2:35 22 38:45 33 2:02 4 24:25 1:17:30
13 309 600 Lacey Dixon 28 9 8:02 8 2:21 12 35:26 28 1:46 29 30:26 1:18:00
14 323 579 Lauren Anderson 26 5 7:14 12 2:32 19 37:05 17 1:30 26 30:04 1:18:23
15 329 250 Stephanie McCartt 25 22 9:40 9 2:24 24 39:34 18 1:32 8 25:40 1:18:48
16 333 419 Kristi Parker 26 27 9:59 33 3:51 16 36:10 5 1:14 19 27:43 1:18:54
17 334 642 Catie Boring 28 33 10:53 19 2:58 15 36:09 6 1:14 20 27:43 1:18:54
18 343 667 Melinda Maile 28 18 9:16 22 3:06 11 35:26 26 1:41 24 29:41 1:19:08
19 346 183 Kate Bartig 26 4 7:11 15 2:37 20 37:50 11 1:26 27 30:10 1:19:12
20 359 513 Emily Van Heukelom 26 12 8:33 18 2:46 10 34:54 21 1:36 31 31:51 1:19:38
21 373 46 Cassie Kotlarczyk 29 32 10:36 11 2:27 29 41:37 2 1:06 5 24:33 1:20:17
22 378 33 Kate Gonzales 26 36 11:11 30 3:31 18 36:52 32 1:59 15 27:01 1:20:33
23 403 543 Lauren Crabb 26 19 9:22 26 3:15 25 40:10 15 1:30 16 27:33 1:21:48
24 444 328 Kaity Lazet 25 20 9:22 28 3:19 27 40:46 10 1:24 23 29:11 1:24:01
25 454 302 Clairissa Bruce 28 34 10:53 17 2:44 14 35:59 37 2:26 33 32:46 1:24:46
26 463 589 Amber Cianfarani 29 35 10:56 27 3:19 23 38:56 13 1:28 28 30:22 1:24:59
27 476 35 Emily Spitzley 27 16 9:05 13 2:33 31 44:13 9 1:24 22 28:32 1:25:46
28 489 306 Tara Becker-Utess 29 21 9:28 21 3:04 34 45:05 7 1:15 17 27:37 1:26:27
29 500 112 Amanda Hunt 26 29 10:15 36 4:15 21 37:54 20 1:35 34 33:09 1:27:06
30 515 232 Julia Crowley 29 26 9:54 34 3:52 26 40:41 24 1:39 32 32:01 1:28:04
31 516 539 Christina Shimak 28 38 11:36 29 3:27 28 41:28 19 1:35 25 30:02 1:28:06
32 521 454 Mandy Block 29 30 10:29 31 3:34 30 42:26 27 1:42 30 30:42 1:28:50
33 543 385 Quynh Vu 29 37 11:34 16 2:41 13 26:53 1:30:30
34 544 386 Renee Maurer 26 15 9:01 20 3:03 37 49:59 22 1:36 14 26:53 1:30:31
35 577 312 Hannah Bouck 27 10 8:20 38 4:33 32 44:18 30 1:57 36 34:51 1:33:56
36 622 27 Jessa Lytle 26 28 10:07 35 3:58 35 47:36 36 2:23 35 34:36 1:38:38
37 635 380 Kristi Karel 27 31 10:35 32 3:37 36 49:03 8 1:22 37 35:47 1:40:23
38 650 746 Heather Kehoe 28 40 13:49 37 4:28 33 44:22 38 3:49 38 38:48 1:45:14
39 685 571 Jodi Robbins 28 39 12:00 40 6:47 38 51:05 39 4:22 39 39:30 1:53:42
40 700 362 Ellen-Mary Koos 28 23 9:41 39 5:00 39 58:10 34 2:03 40 51:46 2:06:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 7 771 Jake Crow 31 5 6:33 10 1:33 4 27:36 36 1:58 1 16:15 53:53
2 8 702 Randall Wood 31 2 6:18 8 1:29 2 26:20 2 0:58 3 18:58 54:00
3 12 13 Jon Ruud 31 6 6:33 3 1:15 1 25:55 11 1:15 6 21:06 56:02
4 15 344 Christopher Schwartz 30 1 5:42 4 1:18 3 27:11 17 1:21 10 21:25 56:54
5 20 658 Ken Zimmerman 32 13 7:07 16 2:06 8 28:40 4 1:07 2 18:35 57:33
6 28 301 Sam Dyste 30 3 6:25 6 1:22 9 28:48 16 1:20 7 21:09 59:03
7 36 350 Jeremiah Owen 32 7 6:37 12 1:41 10 29:10 8 1:12 12 21:47 1:00:24
8 38 463 Joel Post 30 11 7:01 13 1:44 17 31:15 1 0:52 4 20:04 1:00:54
9 40 462 Chad Brizendine 32 9 6:48 7 1:27 6 28:12 24 1:31 20 23:07 1:01:02
10 44 721 Steven Foley 34 16 7:42 14 2:03 5 27:43 32 1:45 15 22:25 1:01:37
11 45 31 Ryan Badgley 34 23 8:21 1 1:04 7 28:27 12 1:15 19 23:03 1:02:08
12 54 67 Jon Davenport 30 12 7:02 2 1:13 14 30:58 3 1:02 18 22:53 1:03:06
13 65 322 Matthew Buck 30 24 8:31 32 3:03 11 29:25 21 1:29 13 21:57 1:04:24
14 73 55 William Mackay 33 4 6:32 5 1:22 19 31:47 7 1:12 24 24:05 1:04:56
15 74 678 Grant Holajter 33 28 8:53 18 2:14 16 31:02 6 1:12 11 21:40 1:04:59
16 75 657 Nate Lamb 30 20 8:01 19 2:19 21 31:55 28 1:35 9 21:13 1:05:00
17 79 731 Ben Mueller 31 33 9:11 21 2:36 18 31:42 19 1:25 5 20:47 1:05:39
18 83 452 Chris Sharrock 30 8 6:40 9 1:32 15 31:00 31 1:45 28 24:54 1:05:49
19 90 716 Drake Dantzler 32 31 8:57 17 2:13 25 32:47 25 1:32 8 21:12 1:06:38
20 91 610 John Taylor 32 17 7:42 11 1:38 13 30:35 41 2:15 25 24:32 1:06:41
21 116 605 Chad Miller 34 10 6:49 15 2:05 30 34:34 27 1:34 17 22:47 1:07:48
22 124 683 Benjamin Appel 33 18 7:47 39 3:29 23 32:35 43 2:19 14 22:03 1:08:11
23 179 356 Scott Schmal 34 25 8:32 52 5:48 26 33:01 23 1:31 16 22:28 1:11:18
24 197 194 William Joy 33 40 9:56 45 4:00 22 32:29 29 1:36 23 24:03 1:12:03
25 202 691 Britton Smith 33 21 8:04 42 3:41 31 34:45 44 2:22 22 23:36 1:12:26
26 226 464 Luke Moldenhauer 32 32 9:01 35 3:05 27 33:04 50 2:33 31 26:13 1:13:54
27 230 383 Andrew Warner 32 26 8:35 36 3:10 36 35:52 20 1:27 29 24:58 1:14:01
28 231 615 Brent Flewelling 33 14 7:15 40 3:34 29 34:24 33 1:47 33 27:13 1:14:11
29 239 451 Josh Block 31 15 7:34 22 2:37 32 34:53 9 1:14 39 28:14 1:14:30
30 262 357 Keith Kris 32 47 12:44 34 3:05 12 30:02 48 2:30 34 27:21 1:15:41
31 278 555 Joseph Wildern 34 27 8:43 54 6:21 38 36:11 37 2:01 21 23:18 1:16:33
32 293 496 Elie Chedid 33 50 13:16 33 3:04 20 31:48 40 2:15 32 27:01 1:17:22
33 300 640 Cody Burch 30 43 10:23 25 2:53 41 38:21 18 1:25 27 24:37 1:17:38
34 307 193 Israel Ramos 33 22 8:16 30 3:00 24 32:41 53 3:14 49 30:47 1:17:55
35 336 165 Ryan Cramer 32 36 9:31 23 2:46 34 35:44 35 1:54 43 29:02 1:18:56
36 337 164 Andy Duling 32 35 9:31 24 2:48 35 35:45 34 1:53 44 29:02 1:18:57
37 338 529 Jason Sliger 33 30 8:57 27 2:56 33 35:24 22 1:30 47 30:13 1:18:58
38 363 16 Adam Mead 32 34 9:29 31 3:02 40 37:52 26 1:32 37 27:58 1:19:51
39 376 762 Ben Roof 30 39 9:37 48 4:39 39 36:46 10 1:14 40 28:18 1:20:31
40 391 402 Chris Boyce 31 19 7:55 43 3:50 28 34:09 52 2:49 52 32:34 1:21:15
41 411 592 Kyle Zimmerman 30 37 9:33 26 2:54 44 39:21 47 2:24 38 28:05 1:22:15
42 424 582 James Yon 31 46 11:41 20 2:34 37 36:01 45 2:22 48 30:31 1:23:08
43 429 400 Jason Coletta 32 38 9:35 44 3:52 51 44:08 15 1:19 26 24:33 1:23:25
44 433 259 Justin Caine 30 45 11:16 28 2:57 47 42:01 5 1:12 30 26:07 1:23:32
45 438 629 Alexander Dunn 30 41 10:16 37 3:20 35 27:26 1:23:44
46 466 535 David Seidl 31 48 12:48 47 4:30 42 38:21 38 2:03 36 27:31 1:25:11
47 495 448 Tim Sanchez-Mustapha 33 42 10:20 29 2:57 43 39:10 51 2:41 50 31:48 1:26:54
48 502 466 Jason Blonshine 32 29 8:54 38 3:20 45 39:56 14 1:16 53 33:47 1:27:11
49 504 687 Mike Arvizu 32 44 10:25 51 5:10 46 40:59 13 1:16 45 29:31 1:27:20
50 590 307 Carl Utess 31 51 13:17 49 4:55 49 43:09 42 2:16 51 32:03 1:35:37
51 605 364 Bill Barnes 31 49 13:00 41 3:40 50 43:42 39 2:14 54 34:36 1:37:09
52 608 332 Kemper Harris 33 53 14:30 50 4:55 53 47:17 46 2:22 41 28:29 1:37:33
53 624 457 Kacy Cooper 30 55 18:47 53 5:58 48 42:10 49 2:31 46 29:55 1:39:19
54 632 684 Brian Egan 34 52 13:25 55 8:04 52 44:35 54 5:09 42 28:52 1:40:02
55 699 172 Matt Ferguson 33 54 17:06 46 4:27 54 59:07 30 1:42 55 43:12 2:05:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 53 42 Michelle Snitgen 34 5 7:31 1 1:33 1 31:11 1 0:58 1 21:44 1:02:55
2 123 576 Danielle Doctor 34 21 9:03 5 2:16 5 33:45 2 1:00 2 22:07 1:08:09
3 136 367 Stephanie Orlowski 30 3 7:26 2 1:43 2 31:49 6 1:16 10 26:38 1:08:49
4 176 403 Alexa Boyce 31 13 8:50 16 2:50 4 33:21 19 1:44 3 24:22 1:11:05
5 194 732 Angela K. Harris 30 19 8:59 9 2:24 6 34:44 3 1:02 5 24:48 1:11:56
6 228 700 Marie Lynn Watts 30 10 7:57 10 2:28 9 36:36 4 1:03 7 25:56 1:13:58
7 251 538 Minna Hancock 30 26 9:41 33 4:09 3 33:02 17 1:38 9 26:31 1:14:59
8 286 142 Megan Merrill 32 14 8:50 7 2:19 18 38:35 11 1:23 6 25:50 1:16:55
9 308 769 Rachel McNinch 31 8 7:52 6 2:18 24 40:56 31 2:09 4 24:43 1:17:56
10 322 635 Jenni Maatman 34 2 7:23 14 2:38 21 40:12 25 1:57 8 26:14 1:18:21
11 328 430 Tamara Shattuck 30 4 7:30 28 3:47 16 38:16 8 1:19 15 27:54 1:18:45
12 348 544 Mandi Brunner 32 1 6:55 23 3:06 22 40:18 21 1:50 11 27:08 1:19:15
13 375 536 Jamie Veith 33 20 9:01 13 2:37 7 36:10 20 1:48 26 30:53 1:20:27
14 382 476 Catherine Collins 32 7 7:39 22 3:04 10 37:07 26 1:58 27 30:54 1:20:40
15 386 549 Trisha Caldwell 30 32 10:34 21 3:03 13 37:38 7 1:19 18 28:21 1:20:53
16 419 626 Katie Fletcher 33 9 7:56 18 2:55 33 42:34 9 1:20 16 27:55 1:22:38
17 432 70 Tracy Flak 34 35 11:15 12 2:34 15 37:57 15 1:35 23 30:11 1:23:30
18 436 17 Renae Mead 34 29 9:48 4 2:11 8 36:20 27 2:00 33 33:25 1:23:42
19 441 76 Carrie Monaghan 34 18 8:57 32 4:07 28 41:49 13 1:33 12 27:29 1:23:53
20 460 333 Nicole Madrill 33 41 12:59 20 3:00 20 39:14 28 2:01 13 27:45 1:24:57
21 478 581 Kathleen Krill 33 23 9:20 30 3:58 32 42:30 12 1:24 19 28:40 1:25:50
22 494 379 Phung Tran 32 43 13:28 19 2:59 11 37:20 41 3:12 21 29:54 1:26:52
23 496 449 Sara Mustapha 32 22 9:11 31 4:05 19 39:11 37 2:38 31 31:51 1:26:54
24 497 584 Laura Harris 34 25 9:35 8 2:20 17 38:16 23 1:55 36 34:54 1:26:58
25 499 474 Jennifer Leveck 33 11 8:13 27 3:34 25 40:59 39 2:46 28 31:30 1:27:01
26 512 56 Julie Stevens 30 24 9:32 17 2:55 12 37:38 40 2:55 38 35:01 1:27:59
27 533 675 Suzanne Elgendy 31 30 10:16 40 4:51 37 44:09 38 2:40 17 28:06 1:30:01
28 537 730 Carmelita North 32 16 8:55 25 3:10 29 41:55 10 1:21 37 34:56 1:30:14
29 540 330 Amy Van Zee 34 39 12:33 37 4:16 35 43:38 30 2:05 14 27:52 1:30:23
30 541 440 Kristen Wildern 30 34 10:58 42 5:49 26 41:28 34 2:15 22 30:00 1:30:28
31 545 313 Ruby Miller 31 15 8:53 46 7:21 23 40:42 24 1:57 30 31:44 1:30:35
32 547 92 Sara Metz 32 27 9:42 34 4:15 34 42:37 36 2:36 29 31:39 1:30:47
33 553 397 Lindsey Gray 32 12 8:34 43 5:58 30 41:59 22 1:52 32 33:18 1:31:39
34 565 81 Judy Ramos 31 28 9:44 3 1:51 43 49:21 33 2:13 20 29:42 1:32:50
35 568 242 Danelle Cooper 33 36 11:40 29 3:50 14 37:53 42 3:15 40 36:41 1:33:17
36 570 57 Denise Sageman 34 37 12:06 15 2:43 27 41:46 29 2:03 35 34:48 1:33:23
37 615 14 Kristen Ruud 31 6 7:34 26 3:13 36 43:52 35 2:30 44 40:58 1:38:04
38 629 109 Katie Beckman 32 31 10:28 11 2:32 41 49:00 18 1:40 39 36:02 1:39:40
39 633 553 Martha McGonegal 33 46 17:31 45 6:35 31 42:09 43 3:33 24 30:23 1:40:09
40 643 554 Brenda Foster 33 44 16:02 41 5:06 38 44:30 14 1:35 34 34:46 1:41:56
41 658 94 Heather Hicks 34 33 10:42 35 4:16 42 49:04 44 3:40 42 38:15 1:45:54
42 667 646 Jamie Haynie 31 17 8:56 24 3:07 46 1:03:40 5 1:15 25 30:25 1:47:20
43 676 511 Jensie Simkins 31 38 12:08 44 6:05 40 47:30 45 4:05 43 39:26 1:49:11
44 687 95 Charlene Stevens 30 45 16:46 36 4:16 45 55:11 16 1:35 41 37:39 1:55:25
45 689 530 Ashleigh Sunderlin 30 40 12:58 39 4:39 39 46:43 46 7:28 45 44:43 1:56:29
46 694 528 Katie Green 31 42 13:00 38 4:37 44 52:00 32 2:13 46 49:45 2:01:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 10 472 Todd Kauffman 37 10 7:08 4 1:12 2 27:01 1 1:01 3 19:20 55:40
2 14 20 Brian Goodman 37 5 6:43 1 1:03 3 27:02 3 1:03 4 20:38 56:26
3 16 498 Timothy Martin 38 4 6:32 6 1:22 1 26:45 2 1:02 8 21:29 57:09
4 18 241 Adam Beltz 39 2 6:06 5 1:14 4 27:24 5 1:05 7 21:25 57:12
5 31 347 Aaron Bales 35 3 6:31 2 1:04 8 29:07 38 1:41 5 21:00 59:20
6 34 24 Brian Holland 35 1 5:55 3 1:10 10 29:37 7 1:07 11 21:59 59:45
7 39 736 Chad Mills 37 38 9:10 32 3:22 7 28:21 10 1:10 1 19:00 1:01:01
8 41 206 Clint Huhn 39 14 7:22 17 2:11 6 27:56 32 1:37 12 22:04 1:01:08
9 42 258 Jedaiah Kramer 39 18 7:39 20 2:14 16 31:08 4 1:03 2 19:16 1:01:17
10 46 129 Ronald Yurenka 39 20 7:42 8 1:27 12 30:10 15 1:19 10 21:34 1:02:10
11 49 229 Matthew Yurenka 36 13 7:20 7 1:26 11 29:56 18 1:23 14 22:31 1:02:34
12 56 45 Jeremy Herliczek 39 6 6:45 9 1:36 15 31:03 26 1:28 15 22:32 1:03:22
13 58 122 Dave Cischke 37 32 8:34 11 1:50 5 27:35 37 1:41 19 23:49 1:03:27
14 67 223 Jeremiah Asher 38 8 7:00 13 2:05 9 29:35 30 1:35 23 24:19 1:04:33
15 76 624 Ben Rice 39 17 7:36 15 2:09 24 32:47 24 1:26 6 21:22 1:05:18
16 80 78 Luke Smith 38 24 8:02 19 2:13 17 31:21 17 1:21 16 22:45 1:05:40
17 109 765 Nicholas Rowley 38 45 10:11 29 3:09 19 31:30 8 1:09 9 21:32 1:07:29
18 134 445 Chad Husted 38 44 10:10 14 2:06 13 30:54 40 1:50 18 23:45 1:08:43
19 138 696 Christopher Erno 37 26 8:05 12 1:52 18 31:28 22 1:25 34 26:08 1:08:56
20 139 372 Kris Pacitto 37 23 8:00 18 2:13 14 31:03 33 1:38 35 26:09 1:09:00
21 140 358 Dan Lord 37 22 7:56 27 3:00 21 31:56 48 2:08 21 24:04 1:09:01
22 171 685 Daniel Davis 35 9 7:04 41 3:43 22 32:18 47 2:07 29 25:25 1:10:34
23 177 602 Nicholas Bishop 35 11 7:09 28 3:08 20 31:31 56 2:42 36 26:39 1:11:06
24 188 90 Kristopher Abell 38 29 8:13 21 2:33 26 33:03 45 2:01 32 25:50 1:11:38
25 203 191 Andrew Rieder 36 25 8:04 10 1:43 46 39:13 19 1:24 13 22:07 1:12:29
26 206 413 Matthew Johnson 36 30 8:29 33 3:27 23 32:23 57 2:44 31 25:41 1:12:41
27 219 104 Ryan Mabie 38 31 8:31 30 3:10 32 34:32 41 1:54 30 25:35 1:13:40
28 221 316 Christopher Pohlod 38 16 7:35 50 4:25 39 37:08 23 1:26 17 23:11 1:13:43
29 233 257 Tim Davis 36 41 9:39 31 3:14 28 33:50 54 2:24 28 25:09 1:14:14
30 243 690 Gary Holbrook 36 47 10:21 44 3:57 33 34:38 12 1:13 25 24:28 1:14:36
31 257 638 Todd Bartley 37 19 7:40 49 4:19 29 34:13 44 2:01 38 27:08 1:15:19
32 261 460 Bartt Kuhlman 39 15 7:23 26 2:52 35 34:52 43 1:59 41 28:37 1:15:41
33 267 567 Matthew Upton 37 48 10:31 40 3:34 30 34:16 58 3:28 22 24:05 1:15:51
34 276 52 Tony Sesti 37 34 8:49 39 3:33 25 32:49 27 1:29 45 29:45 1:16:22
35 283 72 Craig Smith 39 28 8:12 23 2:48 34 34:45 14 1:18 47 29:47 1:16:48
36 289 93 Matthew Hicks 35 39 9:14 16 2:10 27 33:31 52 2:21 46 29:45 1:17:00
37 304 760 Paul Coonrod 37 43 10:08 57 5:19 38 36:50 31 1:35 20 23:56 1:17:47
38 354 521 Scott Zbojniewicz 38 35 8:54 52 4:59 47 39:49 9 1:10 26 24:33 1:19:24
39 358 187 T.J. Wrinkle 36 49 10:31 43 3:53 37 35:41 51 2:21 39 27:11 1:19:35
40 387 442 Josh Nunez 37 46 10:17 35 3:28 31 34:25 49 2:20 49 30:25 1:20:53
41 388 739 Troy Wissink 37 37 9:09 56 5:16 48 40:00 39 1:47 27 24:44 1:20:55
42 396 674 David McGrath 36 27 8:06 46 4:00 40 37:33 20 1:24 50 30:27 1:21:28
43 409 311 Sean Whelan 35 21 7:56 25 2:51 36 35:10 11 1:13 56 34:55 1:22:03
44 425 227 Jeremy Ruckle 38 7 6:47 22 2:35 45 38:54 21 1:25 54 33:33 1:23:12
45 458 631 Harper Wildern 36 36 9:02 58 5:37 43 38:02 42 1:59 48 30:17 1:24:54
46 462 450 Dave McAndrews 35 53 11:29 24 2:51 41 37:38 16 1:20 52 31:42 1:24:58
47 479 720 Ryan Wiseman 35 55 14:21 34 3:28 42 37:49 29 1:33 42 28:46 1:25:56
48 481 119 Sean Mills 37 42 9:41 55 5:10 49 40:36 36 1:41 44 28:54 1:25:59
49 491 170 Mark Gregory 37 51 10:59 51 4:29 54 44:04 6 1:06 33 26:05 1:26:39
50 507 10 Eric Hannah 38 33 8:42 45 3:59 44 38:30 53 2:23 55 34:11 1:27:43
51 526 647 Steve Kwasnik 38 50 10:34 48 4:02 55 44:07 28 1:31 43 28:52 1:29:04
52 539 443 Jeremy Block 36 40 9:22 47 4:01 51 41:53 46 2:06 53 33:00 1:30:20
53 552 456 Michael Rivas 36 54 14:16 53 5:00 52 42:39 55 2:25 37 26:50 1:31:08
54 559 329 Brian Van Zee 35 56 15:24 36 3:29 53 43:33 50 2:20 40 27:40 1:32:25
55 578 522 Ashok Tyagi 37 52 11:16 54 5:07 56 45:24 13 1:14 51 31:00 1:33:59
56 599 136 John Estill 39 12 7:16 37 3:30 57 45:43 25 1:26 58 38:33 1:36:26
57 638 260 Tim Schmitt 35 58 15:49 38 3:31 50 41:43 35 1:39 57 38:11 1:40:51
58 691 389 Jonathan Wyatt 35 57 15:27 42 3:45 58 1:12:52 34 1:39 24 24:23 1:58:04
59 0 168 Terry Stevenson 38 59 40:59


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 99 755 Jolene Rosser 39 5 8:12 3 1:51 1 31:59 11 1:34 4 23:34 1:07:09
2 130 396 Alisa Pennington 39 7 8:37 2 1:41 6 34:59 3 1:10 1 22:03 1:08:29
3 166 537 Kristi Figg 39 16 9:37 15 2:58 2 32:34 14 1:36 5 23:40 1:10:23
4 192 224 Melinda Grubich 37 11 8:59 1 1:31 3 32:43 12 1:35 14 27:05 1:11:50
5 195 542 Ronel Claassens 36 3 7:39 9 2:46 8 35:02 24 2:01 6 24:32 1:11:58
6 234 30 Sara Goerge 35 2 7:23 5 2:11 12 36:38 6 1:24 10 26:42 1:14:16
7 256 641 Johanna Burgueno 36 6 8:24 6 2:25 15 37:49 2 1:06 9 25:30 1:15:13
8 259 601 Elizabeth Sweckard 36 9 8:40 10 2:49 13 37:32 4 1:14 7 25:16 1:15:28
9 279 611 Susanna Burke 38 15 9:29 18 3:16 18 38:33 21 1:47 3 23:33 1:16:36
10 303 709 Roni Klungle 36 25 10:47 7 2:44 11 36:31 1 1:00 11 26:45 1:17:46
11 310 251 Beth Hunt 39 4 8:04 4 2:07 9 35:39 16 1:39 25 30:33 1:18:00
12 313 470 Elana Waugh 39 8 8:38 17 3:11 16 38:05 5 1:22 12 26:51 1:18:06
13 330 205 Carol Huhn 38 12 9:15 33 4:50 5 34:47 18 1:42 16 28:16 1:18:49
14 347 761 Sarah Kent 36 26 11:02 31 4:27 7 35:01 22 1:51 13 26:55 1:19:15
15 367 110 Sarynna Lopez Meza 36 22 10:35 27 4:08 14 37:36 26 2:16 8 25:25 1:19:58
16 368 89 Erin Haramoto 37 27 11:10 12 2:55 4 34:38 20 1:45 23 29:34 1:20:00
17 372 606 Stephanie Edwards 37 38 15:26 30 4:20 10 35:48 15 1:37 2 23:08 1:20:17
18 408 132 Tamara Lipsey 36 1 7:20 14 2:57 22 40:36 17 1:41 22 29:29 1:22:02
19 426 196 Andrea Stoecker 37 13 9:15 8 2:45 17 38:31 23 1:59 27 30:45 1:23:13
20 485 652 Sally Miller 39 23 10:35 26 4:03 19 39:10 35 3:20 19 29:08 1:26:14
21 486 654 Sarah Goad 36 10 8:55 11 2:55 30 44:30 13 1:35 18 28:25 1:26:19
22 498 625 Katie Baidel 38 21 10:35 28 4:09 23 40:45 25 2:03 21 29:29 1:26:58
23 531 645 Dawn Hetzel 36 30 11:52 34 4:54 25 42:04 8 1:29 20 29:13 1:29:29
24 551 612 Lori Imboden 36 31 12:26 20 3:24 32 46:46 7 1:28 15 27:06 1:31:08
25 560 254 Julie Melotti 38 33 13:13 21 3:28 24 41:17 9 1:30 29 33:04 1:32:31
26 567 120 Shana Mills 35 28 11:17 19 3:18 31 45:04 29 2:43 26 30:36 1:32:55
27 572 173 Rachael Langley 35 35 13:35 23 3:33 20 39:56 30 2:51 30 33:44 1:33:36
28 574 204 Lindsey Grostefon 39 34 13:35 22 3:30 21 39:59 31 2:52 31 33:44 1:33:37
29 591 215 Jennifer Shangraw 36 36 13:41 16 3:04 27 43:22 28 2:41 28 33:04 1:35:49
30 602 189 Jamie Mikeska 35 24 10:40 24 3:43 29 43:58 27 2:32 34 36:01 1:36:52
31 603 177 Jennifer Shaw 35 18 10:19 37 6:46 33 47:52 37 3:37 17 28:21 1:36:52
32 613 407 Stacy Roberts 38 19 10:27 35 5:04 26 42:43 32 3:03 35 36:28 1:37:44
33 644 299 Christa Sweitzer 36 17 9:57 29 4:10 35 51:06 10 1:31 33 35:17 1:41:59
34 666 661 Angela Murphy 35 20 10:28 38 14:13 28 43:38 36 3:24 32 35:09 1:46:51
35 677 281 Angela Clymer 38 32 12:48 32 4:38 34 48:15 33 3:06 36 41:03 1:49:47
36 686 467 Jodiann Stevenson 39 14 9:27 13 2:55 38 1:07:33 38 5:33 24 29:43 1:55:09
37 692 757 Shelly Vrsek 39 37 15:20 25 4:00 36 51:24 34 3:13 37 44:25 1:58:21
38 698 648 Monica Kwasnik 37 29 11:21 36 6:27 37 58:05 19 1:44 38 45:07 2:02:43


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 35 568 Kirby Perrault 41 4 6:49 1 1:30 1 28:53 2 1:02 3 22:09 1:00:22
2 48 653 Matthew Frain 41 2 6:31 13 2:11 2 29:09 25 1:38 7 23:03 1:02:31
3 59 69 Scott Jordan 41 13 7:55 25 2:35 13 31:57 13 1:19 1 19:43 1:03:27
4 62 729 William Chu 42 5 6:59 22 2:31 7 31:03 36 1:50 2 21:44 1:04:04
5 82 321 Jeffrey Haggerty 41 12 7:53 12 2:10 6 30:46 33 1:47 8 23:12 1:05:48
6 94 410 Andrew Denman 41 10 7:28 8 1:59 18 32:30 20 1:28 9 23:29 1:06:52
7 108 66 Mark Locher 42 19 8:21 30 2:49 9 31:30 7 1:11 13 23:38 1:07:27
8 115 100 Kevin Whelan 42 1 6:26 19 2:27 19 32:30 18 1:26 20 24:55 1:07:43
9 117 369 Michael Pennington 41 22 8:36 4 1:41 20 32:40 12 1:18 11 23:37 1:07:51
10 119 111 Bill Pinches 42 9 7:26 21 2:29 25 33:28 21 1:30 6 23:01 1:07:52
11 122 118 Tate Schaar 43 21 8:34 11 2:09 12 31:49 35 1:48 12 23:37 1:07:56
12 125 218 Mark Koonter 41 6 7:05 5 1:52 22 32:49 14 1:20 22 25:08 1:08:12
13 127 475 Brian Harrier 43 8 7:25 14 2:16 16 32:26 27 1:39 19 24:41 1:08:26
14 128 320 Joe Lopez 43 3 6:42 23 2:34 10 31:45 41 1:57 25 25:32 1:08:27
15 132 370 Ron Abner 41 14 7:57 7 1:55 11 31:47 37 1:53 21 25:07 1:08:37
16 137 139 Prentice Cole 42 18 8:20 2 1:32 21 32:46 28 1:40 17 24:34 1:08:50
17 144 269 Charles Rost 42 11 7:36 43 3:32 4 30:27 16 1:21 31 26:26 1:09:20
18 149 267 Patrick Stevons 41 15 8:11 27 2:41 29 33:48 5 1:08 14 23:43 1:09:30
19 164 221 Steven Rummel 40 7 7:19 3 1:41 14 32:01 30 1:41 34 27:40 1:10:20
20 175 636 Andy Reichert 42 31 9:15 38 3:12 17 32:28 24 1:36 16 24:24 1:10:52
21 180 501 Craig Colligan 42 16 8:17 18 2:25 5 30:43 23 1:32 38 28:25 1:11:20
22 183 84 Carl Boehlert 44 32 9:22 17 2:22 24 33:15 6 1:08 23 25:25 1:11:30
23 185 630 Martin Bracy 40 55 15:47 9 2:03 3 29:50 8 1:14 5 22:42 1:11:34
24 190 727 Gary Dodge 42 39 10:14 6 1:53 15 32:25 50 2:29 18 24:41 1:11:41
25 209 540 James Kenney 40 20 8:24 34 2:55 26 33:29 3 1:07 33 26:59 1:12:52
26 213 9 Walter Shiflet 44 29 9:04 20 2:28 35 34:33 11 1:17 30 25:56 1:13:16
27 217 283 Joseph Morandini 42 41 10:20 53 4:21 32 34:14 9 1:14 10 23:31 1:13:38
28 247 209 Martin Hembrough 44 48 10:57 35 2:57 38 34:46 34 1:48 15 24:19 1:14:45
29 268 416 Jason Collom 42 24 8:41 15 2:18 8 31:20 42 2:00 50 31:34 1:15:51
30 272 503 Ryan Hovanec 41 44 10:38 33 2:53 42 36:26 1 0:55 24 25:25 1:16:15
31 274 455 Jason Block 41 25 8:47 52 4:05 31 34:02 32 1:45 35 27:43 1:16:21
32 280 491 James Churilla 44 45 10:52 40 3:22 39 34:55 39 1:55 27 25:38 1:16:40
33 288 195 Scott Stoecker 40 52 12:43 29 2:46 36 34:39 10 1:15 28 25:38 1:16:59
34 290 781 Jay Ritter 43 23 8:37 26 2:36 30 34:01 53 2:50 42 29:00 1:17:03
35 295 87 Bruce Umpstead 43 35 9:36 32 2:51 44 36:39 29 1:40 32 26:39 1:17:22
36 296 738 Mark Prescott 44 26 8:49 24 2:34 33 34:27 43 2:06 44 29:29 1:17:23
37 312 412 Mark Meredith 42 28 9:03 50 3:59 45 36:59 48 2:17 29 25:50 1:18:05
38 331 22 Jose Diaz 44 30 9:11 42 3:31 40 35:29 52 2:50 36 27:52 1:18:51
39 335 651 Jon Miller 42 49 11:17 36 2:59 28 33:33 31 1:45 43 29:24 1:18:56
40 342 214 Chris Abraham 42 46 10:53 47 3:48 50 40:14 26 1:38 4 22:30 1:19:02
41 345 679 Doug Fowler 42 33 9:31 39 3:15 34 34:29 44 2:10 45 29:47 1:19:11
42 369 617 Mark Johnson 42 47 10:55 44 3:40 37 34:43 47 2:15 39 28:33 1:20:04
43 399 28 Craig Coolidge 44 54 15:23 51 4:05 27 33:29 54 3:05 26 25:37 1:21:37
44 402 621 Christien Hodet 40 40 10:19 46 3:45 46 37:40 4 1:08 40 28:53 1:21:43
45 407 171 Erik Elliott 41 50 11:44 10 2:04 41 36:04 15 1:21 48 30:50 1:22:01
46 414 54 Christopher Fink 44 37 9:48 28 2:45 43 36:29 19 1:26 51 31:57 1:22:22
47 418 319 Russ Turner 41 17 8:18 16 2:21 23 32:50 38 1:54 56 37:16 1:22:38
48 451 38 Bruce Slawson 42 51 11:56 49 3:57 47 38:38 46 2:14 37 27:58 1:24:41
49 465 169 Jim Kotowicz 41 43 10:35 48 3:49 51 40:16 22 1:30 41 28:56 1:25:05
50 467 489 Terry Walsh 43 34 9:34 41 3:27 48 38:38 55 3:20 46 30:16 1:25:14
51 493 766 Paul Bursley 41 27 8:56 55 5:10 52 40:30 40 1:57 47 30:20 1:26:51
52 513 235 Bradley Boucher 43 42 10:32 45 3:43 49 39:38 45 2:11 52 31:58 1:28:00
53 548 85 David Kunz 40 38 9:53 31 2:50 53 40:35 49 2:27 53 35:05 1:30:48
54 579 523 Scott Olney 44 36 9:42 56 6:38 54 44:01 51 2:41 49 31:00 1:34:00
55 619 392 Kevin McFatridge 41 53 12:52 37 3:08 55 45:08 17 1:22 55 35:55 1:38:22
56 696 644 Todd Camfield 44 56 33:19 54 4:56 56 45:18 56 3:46 54 35:11 2:02:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 170 672 Jenn Wood 40 5 8:35 3 2:27 4 33:19 16 1:49 2 24:26 1:10:34
2 198 79 Bridget Smith 41 11 9:31 2 1:47 7 34:14 3 1:10 3 25:28 1:12:07
3 224 575 Kimberly Johnson 43 13 10:06 6 2:47 1 30:36 13 1:39 13 28:42 1:13:49
4 232 681 Julianne Maclennan 43 4 8:29 12 3:07 3 32:52 15 1:43 8 28:02 1:14:12
5 235 733 Shelly Kowalski 41 10 9:22 4 2:34 2 32:10 17 1:50 11 28:30 1:14:24
6 260 284 Dawn Banner 44 1 7:49 1 1:38 6 33:44 2 1:06 20 31:18 1:15:32
7 298 492 Kristina Churilla 41 20 10:52 15 3:23 13 36:45 30 2:47 1 23:45 1:17:30
8 326 680 Kristi Garcia 42 7 8:41 16 3:26 12 36:29 22 2:10 7 27:58 1:18:42
9 327 138 Catherine Cole 41 9 9:19 5 2:41 8 34:34 7 1:29 17 30:41 1:18:42
10 340 394 Michele Packard 41 6 8:37 8 2:52 10 35:44 20 2:03 15 29:45 1:18:59
11 349 676 Julie Lucas 44 2 8:20 22 3:38 14 36:45 31 2:51 6 27:45 1:19:18
12 356 154 Vicki Dahlke 44 8 8:48 7 2:49 19 40:31 1 0:58 4 26:27 1:19:31
13 370 665 Mary Locher 42 28 11:39 24 3:49 9 35:09 4 1:13 10 28:25 1:20:13
14 371 216 Kimm Michaud 44 15 10:33 13 3:18 5 33:38 26 2:28 16 30:22 1:20:16
15 417 742 Barbara Arnold 42 23 10:58 19 3:37 16 38:01 5 1:17 12 28:39 1:22:30
16 420 485 Kristen Richards 42 3 8:25 10 3:03 11 36:09 19 2:03 23 33:05 1:22:42
17 450 527 Sheila Troxel 43 26 11:26 17 3:28 15 37:44 25 2:20 14 29:39 1:24:35
18 518 203 Laura Hillaker 40 21 10:54 27 3:59 28 44:09 6 1:26 9 28:05 1:28:32
19 549 298 Dawn Nye 44 25 11:19 31 4:43 23 42:19 8 1:29 19 31:02 1:30:49
20 556 664 Nicole Hiserote 41 17 10:41 11 3:03 22 42:18 12 1:36 26 34:26 1:32:03
21 569 140 Shannon Baker 41 27 11:37 20 3:37 29 44:27 29 2:47 18 30:52 1:33:17
22 573 207 Beth Holben 40 35 13:33 18 3:32 17 39:51 32 2:59 25 33:43 1:33:37
23 576 586 Kristie Johns 41 14 10:21 38 8:30 27 44:06 34 3:18 5 27:26 1:33:39
24 581 233 Tonya Boucher 42 30 12:17 23 3:46 18 39:59 11 1:35 29 37:02 1:34:37
25 584 135 Jennifer Estill 40 24 11:03 29 4:25 21 41:30 9 1:31 28 36:35 1:35:01
26 593 48 Amy Stephenson 44 12 9:42 25 3:51 25 43:30 35 3:36 27 35:17 1:35:55
27 596 39 Andrea Slawson 42 31 13:08 28 4:11 20 40:50 36 4:15 24 33:42 1:36:04
28 598 756 Kris Deangelo 43 19 10:47 35 5:00 31 46:29 18 2:00 21 31:58 1:36:11
29 640 162 Heather Peterson 43 33 13:14 26 3:54 26 43:34 24 2:20 31 38:25 1:41:25
30 646 137 Michele Trondle 43 22 10:57 21 3:38 30 45:51 28 2:38 34 39:42 1:42:44
31 649 208 Jennifer Quack 41 18 10:45 9 2:56 34 51:16 23 2:11 30 37:50 1:44:57
32 669 634 Sara Tanis 40 36 13:44 30 4:43 33 48:40 14 1:42 33 38:54 1:47:42
33 671 388 Angela Sereseroz 40 34 13:30 36 5:44 32 46:36 21 2:05 35 40:27 1:48:19
34 684 156 Patti McManus 43 29 11:55 32 4:49 35 51:48 10 1:33 36 43:22 1:53:25
35 688 342 Deann Moreno 44 37 14:26 37 7:48 36 51:54 33 3:03 32 38:40 1:55:49
36 693 643 Lisa Camfield 44 38 33:16 34 4:57 24 43:26 37 4:51 22 33:02 1:59:31
37 701 371 Karen Willson 40 32 13:14 33 4:52 37 56:55 27 2:37 37 50:53 2:08:30
38 0 5 Jennifer Ely 41 16 10:36 14 3:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 50 160 Craig Tait 48 4 6:52 1 1:13 3 29:40 1 1:05 6 24:01 1:02:48
2 52 533 Frank Ingalls 49 11 7:51 5 2:09 1 28:52 8 1:27 2 22:38 1:02:55
3 55 82 Ken Statly 46 7 7:28 3 2:02 4 29:44 2 1:08 3 22:56 1:03:16
4 61 758 Ed Nicholson 49 3 6:37 4 2:04 12 32:09 12 1:31 1 21:41 1:04:00
5 66 737 Richard Young 49 6 7:19 10 2:22 2 29:32 15 1:44 4 23:35 1:04:29
6 85 487 Keith Meisel 46 10 7:43 11 2:25 5 29:51 16 1:47 8 24:18 1:06:02
7 101 545 Eric Rosendall 49 15 8:23 17 2:46 6 30:13 6 1:22 9 24:28 1:07:11
8 102 591 Jerry Hollister 48 5 7:12 7 2:14 8 31:33 21 2:02 7 24:12 1:07:11
9 106 725 Frank Szostak 48 12 7:53 13 2:38 9 31:34 5 1:22 5 23:54 1:07:19
10 121 741 Jeff Arnold 46 8 7:30 2 1:46 10 31:46 13 1:37 11 25:18 1:07:55
11 146 238 David Miller 46 16 8:30 6 2:09 7 30:55 11 1:31 14 26:23 1:09:26
12 159 446 Steve Rentz 46 1 6:23 8 2:14 14 34:10 4 1:20 12 25:52 1:09:57
13 173 393 Charles Packard 48 13 8:12 12 2:37 11 32:07 17 1:50 13 26:01 1:10:45
14 212 546 Steve Brunner 49 19 8:54 14 2:39 15 34:45 18 2:00 10 24:56 1:13:13
15 320 113 Kirt Frain 47 23 9:11 22 3:36 13 34:07 20 2:02 22 29:25 1:18:20
16 321 192 Michael Hogan 46 17 8:34 18 3:13 21 37:41 3 1:19 17 27:36 1:18:21
17 344 184 Jeff Spitzley 48 22 9:07 9 2:19 22 37:42 22 2:09 19 27:55 1:19:11
18 377 418 Michael Mullins 48 9 7:31 16 2:44 17 35:09 26 2:19 25 32:50 1:20:31
19 379 565 Mark Alexander 45 14 8:15 20 3:28 16 35:06 7 1:27 24 32:20 1:20:34
20 390 585 Michael Schott 46 28 11:55 21 3:35 19 35:43 28 2:37 15 27:26 1:21:15
21 431 704 Tim Lee 46 18 8:49 26 4:55 23 38:37 30 3:40 16 27:30 1:23:29
22 434 212 Bob Cooper 46 31 14:00 19 3:18 18 35:34 23 2:12 21 28:33 1:23:36
23 448 243 Kevin Caswell 46 21 9:02 31 6:35 24 38:40 24 2:13 20 27:57 1:24:25
24 471 763 John Cassidy 48 2 6:37 28 4:58 20 36:59 29 2:59 28 34:05 1:25:35
25 561 261 William Schmitz 47 32 14:36 15 2:42 26 39:47 19 2:02 26 33:32 1:32:37
26 586 639 David Haggerty 45 26 11:13 24 3:52 32 50:58 9 1:29 18 27:46 1:35:15
27 595 153 David Dahlke 49 29 12:21 29 5:05 28 42:48 31 4:43 23 31:10 1:36:04
28 606 663 Brad Beyer 47 33 18:10 25 4:04 25 38:47 14 1:43 29 34:32 1:37:15
29 656 599 Randy Nichols 46 25 11:05 32 7:04 29 44:25 32 5:40 30 37:30 1:45:42
30 660 47 Michael Stephenson 46 30 13:33 23 3:47 33 53:17 10 1:29 27 34:03 1:46:07
31 662 289 Jeffrey McEldery 49 27 11:40 27 4:56 27 40:24 33 7:02 32 42:14 1:46:12
32 663 288 Matt Lorenz 48 20 9:01 33 7:32 31 45:09 25 2:18 33 42:15 1:46:14
33 664 287 Jim Murray 47 24 10:35 30 6:03 30 45:05 27 2:20 31 42:14 1:46:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 145 677 Mindi Tiraboschi 46 1 7:47 1 1:35 3 33:18 11 1:57 2 24:45 1:09:20
2 168 211 Amy Hinkle 45 9 9:14 4 2:13 1 32:02 2 1:23 3 25:38 1:10:28
3 172 577 Vanessa Cook 45 12 10:03 5 2:28 2 32:44 1 1:05 1 24:20 1:10:38
4 238 26 Diane Willman 48 4 8:20 6 2:38 4 33:22 8 1:42 6 28:26 1:14:27
5 305 588 Jennifer Dakers 45 7 8:41 13 3:31 5 34:35 4 1:29 9 29:36 1:17:49
6 366 202 Gina Belknap 49 3 8:10 2 1:47 9 37:45 10 1:54 11 30:24 1:19:57
7 380 255 Paula Grech 45 5 8:21 15 3:44 8 37:38 13 2:04 7 28:51 1:20:35
8 392 619 Karen Alexander 46 18 11:44 17 3:50 12 38:14 9 1:53 4 25:40 1:21:20
9 406 398 Deborah Davis 49 14 10:42 22 4:42 11 38:02 15 2:12 5 26:25 1:22:01
10 442 688 Julie Shook 46 2 8:03 9 2:57 6 36:38 18 2:24 15 33:58 1:23:58
11 449 279 Michelle Sunny 47 15 10:49 7 2:39 10 37:49 3 1:24 13 31:55 1:24:33
12 456 707 Therese Poland 46 13 10:06 16 3:46 13 38:21 17 2:16 10 30:23 1:24:51
13 505 751 Laura Niedzwiecki 47 20 12:51 10 2:58 14 40:25 12 1:59 8 29:17 1:27:28
14 534 182 Kris Johnstone 46 16 11:25 8 2:46 7 37:21 20 2:28 18 36:02 1:30:01
15 542 270 Denise Charneski 47 17 11:40 12 3:20 15 41:25 22 3:31 12 30:35 1:30:30
16 562 747 Diane Perkins 48 10 9:36 11 3:13 17 41:58 5 1:30 19 36:30 1:32:45
17 566 355 Kimberly Grossman 45 8 9:10 14 3:39 18 42:16 19 2:27 17 35:25 1:32:54
18 583 114 Sally Frain 49 19 11:50 18 4:08 19 42:45 6 1:35 16 34:35 1:34:51
19 607 217 Kathleen Michaud 45 21 14:35 21 4:39 20 43:54 16 2:14 14 32:02 1:37:23
20 626 471 Cindy Bellant 48 6 8:37 19 4:13 16 41:25 14 2:10 20 43:00 1:39:23
21 672 1 Janet Hamel 47 11 9:57 3 1:54 22 50:50 7 1:38 22 44:23 1:48:41
22 678 249 Lisa Feury 47 22 14:38 20 4:38 21 45:41 21 3:01 21 43:22 1:51:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 32 353 Ron Alleman 54 1 6:51 3 1:38 3 29:51 11 1:26 1 19:48 59:32
2 51 317 Chris Cotter 54 2 7:06 5 1:50 1 28:52 13 1:29 9 23:34 1:02:49
3 63 6 Steve Baker 54 3 7:08 1 1:28 2 29:46 4 1:13 12 24:34 1:04:07
4 69 141 Eric Stockall 52 5 7:23 6 2:00 10 31:14 10 1:26 4 22:48 1:04:48
5 78 740 James Mick 50 4 7:16 15 2:42 7 30:43 29 2:02 5 22:56 1:05:37
6 86 395 Michael Hammond 52 7 7:37 8 2:14 9 31:13 14 1:39 8 23:27 1:06:08
7 98 587 Bob Burgess 54 12 7:56 2 1:34 6 30:39 8 1:23 15 25:38 1:07:08
8 104 343 David Soltow 51 29 10:40 12 2:34 8 30:53 23 1:55 2 21:13 1:07:14
9 151 726 Donald Szostak 53 26 10:08 11 2:34 11 32:28 12 1:27 6 23:02 1:09:36
10 160 128 Tim Mabie 53 11 7:50 18 2:47 16 33:50 7 1:22 11 24:23 1:10:09
11 186 282 Gregory Blastic 51 18 8:55 4 1:38 5 30:11 34 2:27 24 28:25 1:11:34
12 196 435 Brian Campbell 51 8 7:37 19 2:50 20 34:49 27 1:59 13 24:46 1:11:59
13 205 21 Thomas Boyd 50 14 8:09 23 3:09 13 32:52 20 1:51 17 26:36 1:12:34
14 220 166 Jeff Booth 51 23 9:23 36 5:24 22 35:11 3 1:07 3 22:38 1:13:42
15 225 507 Stephen Schon 51 13 7:57 32 4:07 17 33:52 1 1:03 18 26:55 1:13:51
16 227 711 Richard Luellen 50 21 9:16 26 3:24 4 29:57 24 1:58 28 29:22 1:13:55
17 242 608 Rajit Pahwa 54 36 11:59 31 4:04 12 32:36 15 1:42 10 24:16 1:14:35
18 245 148 Michael Morgan 50 19 9:04 7 2:02 29 37:03 2 1:04 14 25:28 1:14:39
19 246 459 Matt Schmieder 53 9 7:42 17 2:45 14 33:26 18 1:49 25 29:01 1:14:42
20 248 373 Thomas Spangler 54 10 7:44 10 2:31 19 34:38 31 2:19 19 27:42 1:14:51
21 258 144 Charles Thomas 52 22 9:18 9 2:29 15 33:37 17 1:46 23 28:17 1:15:24
22 287 349 Thom Schafer 50 24 9:37 25 3:18 26 36:50 5 1:13 16 25:58 1:16:55
23 314 453 Dave Jenkins 53 27 10:09 20 2:51 18 33:54 19 1:51 29 29:23 1:18:07
24 381 703 Blake Stoimenoff 52 28 10:16 29 3:31 21 34:57 33 2:21 30 29:35 1:20:39
25 385 701 Tom Letchworth 51 20 9:11 14 2:40 30 37:13 35 2:38 26 29:10 1:20:51
26 395 598 Bradley Williams 52 6 7:33 22 3:06 28 36:53 6 1:19 32 32:34 1:21:23
27 397 754 Leo Cruel 51 16 8:40 34 4:31 34 38:36 28 1:59 20 27:50 1:21:34
28 415 365 David Goodyear 52 37 12:05 13 2:38 23 35:24 22 1:54 31 30:25 1:22:23
29 435 361 James Wheeker 53 34 11:15 33 4:16 27 36:52 37 3:24 21 27:51 1:23:36
30 455 285 Dwayne McCartt 50 38 12:51 21 3:03 32 37:43 25 1:58 27 29:16 1:24:49
31 474 384 Stephen Peto 51 15 8:11 30 3:52 24 35:34 39 4:25 34 33:39 1:25:39
32 483 143 Keith Hunt 54 31 10:52 16 2:43 33 38:06 16 1:42 33 32:45 1:26:05
33 509 514 Randy Neff 51 25 9:57 35 4:53 25 36:27 21 1:52 35 34:43 1:27:51
34 528 167 Frank Goodrich 54 17 8:54 39 7:51 38 42:32 26 1:58 22 27:59 1:29:13
35 558 478 Paul Petersen 50 35 11:43 24 3:09 35 38:53 9 1:24 36 37:17 1:32:24
36 612 377 John Guynn 51 39 13:20 28 3:31 31 37:18 32 2:21 38 41:15 1:37:43
37 621 286 Michael Stack 50 33 11:10 37 5:53 36 39:34 38 4:00 37 37:58 1:38:33
38 628 595 Lance Rubeck 51 30 10:48 27 3:29 39 59:09 36 2:40 7 23:24 1:39:27
39 655 37 Roy Del Valle 53 32 10:54 38 6:20 37 41:33 30 2:15 39 44:33 1:45:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 148 231 Susan Blemaster 53 9 9:18 9 2:24 2 32:31 2 1:19 1 23:57 1:09:27
2 150 126 Shari Lavigne 52 5 8:29 1 1:43 3 32:44 7 1:30 3 25:09 1:09:33
3 163 620 Cyndi Davidson 51 10 9:18 7 2:19 1 32:05 6 1:28 2 25:06 1:10:15
4 187 226 Gina Franciosi 52 2 7:49 3 1:53 5 34:05 11 1:38 4 26:12 1:11:35
5 285 366 Lisa Williams 51 1 7:14 10 2:25 11 36:04 8 1:32 14 29:36 1:16:49
6 301 748 Dionisia Tebbe 50 4 7:57 17 3:28 6 34:08 19 2:10 16 29:58 1:17:38
7 302 469 Molly Minnick 54 3 7:56 16 3:14 7 34:13 26 2:45 15 29:39 1:17:45
8 311 275 Rita Syfert 53 17 10:36 2 1:50 8 35:14 16 2:02 8 28:21 1:18:01
9 315 618 Bethann Perkins 54 12 9:49 6 2:19 4 33:41 9 1:36 18 30:50 1:18:14
10 339 29 Jodi Spitzley 54 15 10:14 4 2:05 9 35:16 23 2:36 9 28:49 1:18:59
11 350 340 Patricia Poli 53 11 9:32 11 2:26 13 36:55 3 1:19 10 29:09 1:19:19
12 353 327 Laura Shears 50 23 11:12 12 2:44 10 35:38 21 2:22 7 27:28 1:19:22
13 412 133 Carrie Hardigan 52 18 10:43 15 3:03 12 36:13 27 2:50 13 29:30 1:22:17
14 413 181 Karen Wirostek 51 8 8:50 14 2:58 16 38:20 18 2:04 17 30:07 1:22:18
15 416 123 Sandy Vanlancker 53 22 11:10 24 3:59 17 39:08 5 1:25 5 26:43 1:22:25
16 440 180 Diane Ballard 53 7 8:46 5 2:13 14 37:25 15 1:53 23 33:32 1:23:47
17 468 210 Mia Galdes 53 25 11:40 13 2:53 19 39:56 1 1:19 12 29:28 1:25:15
18 472 239 Lisa Miller 51 21 11:04 27 4:06 22 40:14 28 3:23 6 26:52 1:25:37
19 477 36 Jayne Allen 50 6 8:32 8 2:24 27 41:37 4 1:21 20 31:54 1:25:46
20 480 434 Lisa Marshall 54 19 10:51 22 3:53 18 39:15 24 2:39 11 29:23 1:25:58
21 484 569 Kyleen Vincke 50 13 9:57 18 3:39 15 37:58 12 1:42 22 32:56 1:26:10
22 517 291 Laura Purol 52 14 9:58 25 4:00 25 40:54 14 1:52 19 31:35 1:28:17
23 529 773 Robyn Lunde 50 24 11:26 21 3:48 23 40:18 10 1:37 21 32:05 1:29:13
24 580 425 Bridget Behe 52 28 14:27 23 3:59 21 40:01 20 2:12 24 33:34 1:34:11
25 589 346 Barbara Bidigare 54 20 10:56 26 4:05 29 43:55 17 2:03 27 34:40 1:35:37
26 597 374 Sarah Spangler 50 26 13:08 28 4:09 24 40:52 30 4:16 25 33:41 1:36:04
27 604 155 Gina Wilcox 51 29 14:37 29 4:26 28 42:31 13 1:42 26 33:49 1:37:04
28 611 428 Cynthia Hudson 54 16 10:27 20 3:46 26 40:56 25 2:39 29 39:55 1:37:41
29 654 458 Susan Maul 50 27 13:57 30 4:44 30 44:36 29 4:13 28 38:04 1:45:31
30 681 391 Valerie Kniffen 50 30 15:42 19 3:43 31 45:46 22 2:28 30 44:13 1:51:50
31 702 414 Pat Cavanaugh 54 31 17:27 31 6:27 20 40:00 31 5:56 31 1:00:27 2:10:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 87 723 Lennie Brousseau 56 6 8:13 3 2:14 2 30:42 2 1:11 3 23:50 1:06:08
2 154 146 Scott Dickinson 59 8 8:32 7 2:48 7 33:27 5 1:44 2 23:23 1:09:53
3 174 432 Robert Zendler Ii 56 10 8:58 20 5:24 3 30:55 20 3:28 1 22:06 1:10:49
4 178 107 Harold Burns 58 2 7:11 4 2:21 4 31:21 6 1:45 11 28:34 1:11:11
5 204 768 Mark Ortlieb 55 5 8:08 11 3:07 8 33:39 8 1:59 6 25:41 1:12:31
6 211 354 Kirk Heskitt 55 1 7:03 8 3:01 13 34:47 19 3:06 5 25:04 1:13:00
7 252 345 Mark Davis 55 13 9:15 1 1:22 5 32:31 4 1:35 14 30:18 1:14:59
8 263 666 George Van Atta 59 14 9:15 19 5:12 14 35:17 1 1:10 4 24:51 1:15:43
9 269 190 James Topper 56 4 8:05 13 3:24 12 34:46 11 2:23 8 27:18 1:15:54
10 275 563 John Piasecki 58 15 9:51 10 3:06 1 29:48 15 2:28 15 31:11 1:16:22
11 277 222 Jeff Herschleb 56 3 8:03 2 2:10 11 34:09 9 2:03 13 30:03 1:16:27
12 292 637 Thomas Schupbach 59 7 8:25 17 4:08 15 35:59 18 2:49 7 25:58 1:17:16
13 324 159 David Rohman 59 9 8:37 6 2:46 6 33:17 14 2:28 16 31:33 1:18:39
14 325 59 Martin Ackley 56 11 9:08 16 4:05 10 34:08 10 2:11 12 29:09 1:18:39
15 360 516 Dan Kasischke 56 12 9:13 14 3:33 16 36:51 17 2:44 9 27:19 1:19:39
16 365 497 George Lipscomb 59 19 11:43 15 3:35 9 34:07 13 2:27 10 28:03 1:19:53
17 490 201 Steve Mead 59 17 10:25 12 3:14 18 39:16 3 1:33 17 32:10 1:26:35
18 522 331 John Mesko 58 16 9:56 18 4:42 17 38:29 16 2:30 18 33:20 1:28:56
19 636 230 Carlos Castillo Jr 56 20 19:44 5 2:39 19 39:23 12 2:24 19 36:26 1:40:34
20 637 149 Gregory Minshall 59 18 10:43 9 3:03 20 43:40 7 1:53 20 41:21 1:40:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 218 558 Linda Marx 57 13 11:02 3 2:00 1 32:05 1 1:25 3 27:10 1:13:40
2 236 65 Cindy Kezele 56 7 9:21 1 1:51 3 34:39 6 1:50 2 26:45 1:14:25
3 249 145 Kim Dickinson 58 1 7:23 11 3:04 13 38:12 8 1:57 1 24:22 1:14:55
4 273 77 Mary Guerriero 56 2 7:55 4 2:00 2 33:45 2 1:33 8 31:06 1:16:16
5 317 174 Kimberly Johnson 56 5 8:55 2 1:55 6 36:37 10 2:03 4 28:48 1:18:17
6 383 616 Cindy Eiseler 55 8 9:50 7 2:45 4 35:34 7 1:53 7 30:45 1:20:45
7 405 2 Dense Egeland 59 3 8:41 5 2:17 5 36:16 5 1:45 9 33:03 1:22:00
8 410 574 Elizabeth Stewart 59 11 10:26 8 2:52 10 37:45 3 1:33 5 29:30 1:22:03
9 443 607 Rosie Kerrins 59 9 10:09 9 2:56 11 37:50 16 2:44 6 30:20 1:23:58
10 469 668 Colleen Krieg 55 4 8:43 10 2:57 9 37:33 14 2:31 10 33:43 1:25:26
11 510 74 Julie Gardner 55 6 9:03 6 2:23 7 36:42 13 2:20 16 37:28 1:27:53
12 519 622 Cynthia Erickson 59 12 10:52 12 3:06 8 36:45 9 1:59 14 35:56 1:28:37
13 600 245 Edith Kentner 58 18 14:46 13 3:07 14 40:47 4 1:33 15 36:17 1:36:27
14 616 376 Patty Vance 57 10 10:25 16 5:02 15 44:40 12 2:10 12 35:54 1:38:09
15 617 375 Tracy Cole 55 14 11:34 14 3:52 16 44:44 11 2:06 13 35:55 1:38:10
16 634 433 Melissa Zendler 57 15 13:01 17 5:23 12 37:51 17 3:22 18 40:38 1:40:13
17 645 422 Patricia Kuptz 55 17 14:38 15 4:10 17 45:48 18 3:26 11 34:38 1:42:37
18 682 310 Sarah Bouck 56 16 13:07 18 8:55 18 47:54 15 2:43 17 39:14 1:51:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 165 290 David Alsager 60 1 7:06 1 1:58 1 29:40 2 2:09 1 29:29 1:10:20
2 299 121 Pinhas Geva 63 2 7:57 2 3:09 2 34:43 3 2:15 2 29:36 1:17:37
3 538 405 David Purol 64 3 9:54 3 5:06 3 37:49 1 1:53 5 35:35 1:30:15
4 588 265 Richard Winter 60 4 11:10 6 8:12 4 40:42 5 2:37 4 32:47 1:35:26
5 601 597 Charles Nunez Jr 61 5 12:02 5 5:45 5 45:32 4 2:27 3 31:08 1:36:52
6 652 566 William Paul 61 6 12:54 4 5:44 6 47:34 6 3:12 6 36:01 1:45:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 427 293 Marcia Baar 61 1 10:28 1 3:00 1 36:10 1 1:48 1 31:52 1:23:15
2 587 25 Pamela Lavender 63 2 10:43 2 3:37 2 43:32 3 2:33 3 34:54 1:35:18
3 670 266 Gail Hoffman 61 3 17:21 4 6:09 3 45:36 4 6:44 2 32:20 1:48:09
4 695 305 Kathleen McNeal 61 4 23:53 3 6:07 4 46:17 2 2:01 4 44:05 2:02:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 133 278 Chris Boylan 65 2 9:18 1 1:51 2 31:19 2 2:10 1 24:04 1:08:40
2 156 415 Richard Collom 67 1 8:51 2 2:13 1 29:17 1 1:56 2 27:40 1:09:54
3 563 488 John Peterson 66 4 10:56 3 3:44 3 38:06 4 3:13 4 36:50 1:32:46
4 564 58 Thomas Martin 66 3 10:16 4 4:49 4 39:54 3 2:50 3 34:59 1:32:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 704 424 Jan Fogg 65 1 13:20 1 6:27 1 58:53 1 3:03 1 57:36 2:19:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 423 280 Bill Keller 72 3 11:43 3 4:23 1 39:14 2 1:48 1 25:54 1:23:00
2 488 8 James Mowry 71 1 9:13 1 3:54 2 40:53 1 1:43 2 30:45 1:26:26
3 651 351 William Swords 77 2 11:20 2 4:16 3 44:55 3 2:03 3 42:43 1:45:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time


CLYDESDALE: 1 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 43 719 Ryan Balcom 30 2 7:49 1 1:41 1 28:14 2 1:23 1 22:17 1:01:22
2 107 273 Daniel Ryan 29 10 10:20 2 1:55 2 30:16 1 1:09 2 23:44 1:07:21
3 153 12 Michael Keenan 32 8 9:43 4 2:18 3 30:20 4 1:38 4 25:55 1:09:52
4 191 562 Tom Morris 35 1 7:39 8 3:52 6 33:25 3 1:38 3 25:17 1:11:48
5 201 705 Josh Smith 34 4 9:12 3 1:56 4 32:31 9 2:47 5 26:00 1:12:24
6 271 197 Christopher McGarry 29 5 9:17 5 2:42 5 32:49 10 2:50 6 28:34 1:16:11
7 430 256 Timothy Nester 39 7 9:40 7 3:49 7 35:55 7 2:27 7 31:36 1:23:25
8 557 341 Chad Hier 31 3 8:34 6 3:04 8 43:29 5 1:48 10 35:28 1:32:21
9 625 91 William Metz 36 6 9:20 9 4:21 12 44:56 8 2:34 11 38:13 1:39:21
10 657 264 Michael Wall 37 11 12:33 10 4:44 11 44:50 6 2:04 12 41:43 1:45:52
11 661 662 Jason Perez 36 12 18:25 11 5:33 9 43:32 11 3:31 8 35:10 1:46:09
12 665 583 Peter Perez 32 9 10:14 12 14:00 10 43:42 12 3:34 9 35:11 1:46:38


CLYDESDALE: 40 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 30 692 Patrick Mayabb 42 2 6:57 1 1:19 1 28:17 1 1:07 1 21:39 59:17
2 141 508 Karl Wilhelm 51 1 6:56 5 2:57 3 32:32 2 1:40 2 25:01 1:09:04
3 214 752 Todd Gerbers 43 6 9:28 4 2:47 4 32:41 3 1:48 3 26:46 1:13:28
4 361 23 David Pressick 48 9 12:08 10 5:24 2 31:19 6 1:58 4 28:57 1:19:44
5 362 348 Tim Dyste 58 3 7:40 3 2:45 6 34:17 7 1:59 7 33:07 1:19:47
6 374 556 David Cheney 48 4 7:47 7 4:17 7 37:22 4 1:50 5 29:03 1:20:17
7 487 163 Doug Stanley 51 5 8:32 2 2:45 5 33:59 8 3:00 9 38:10 1:26:24
8 536 324 John Meyer 57 11 13:28 8 4:50 8 38:05 5 1:53 6 31:55 1:30:09
9 614 627 Mark Lyons 40 8 10:28 9 5:02 10 42:44 9 3:05 8 36:29 1:37:44
10 641 220 Kurt Kwiatkowski 43 10 12:42 11 6:28 9 39:27 10 3:07 10 39:51 1:41:33
11 0 268 Timothy McCarthy 41 7 9:42 6 3:02 11 1:17:02


ATHENA: 1 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 282 41 Sherri Scott 38 8 10:14 4 2:16 1 33:19 6 1:54 1 29:05 1:16:46
2 357 188 Sara Jacokes 34 1 6:51 1 1:48 2 34:50 4 1:29 5 34:38 1:19:34
3 437 390 Emily Kramer 35 9 13:02 3 2:16 5 37:26 3 1:21 2 29:39 1:23:42
4 445 578 Megan Burton 35 6 9:02 10 4:07 7 38:26 1 1:19 3 31:12 1:24:04
5 452 694 Amy Jentz 39 4 8:47 7 2:59 3 34:50 9 3:03 6 35:06 1:24:43
6 514 363 Brie McPhall 33 5 8:58 2 2:08 6 37:59 7 1:55 7 37:03 1:28:01
7 523 673 Crystal Kinney 30 10 13:32 9 3:32 4 36:03 2 1:20 4 34:32 1:28:56
8 623 409 Joy Nakfoor 36 7 9:20 5 2:37 8 41:31 5 1:53 9 43:22 1:38:41
9 627 7 Rebecca Ceru 32 3 8:36 6 2:51 10 44:10 8 2:30 8 41:18 1:39:23
10 673 465 Beki Anderson 31 2 8:14 8 3:06 9 43:27 10 3:12 10 50:48 1:48:45


ATHENA: 40 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank Tran1 Rank Bike Rank Tran2 Rank Run Time
1 530 335 Kelly Gray 50 3 8:36 1 3:16 3 41:36 7 3:07 1 32:44 1:29:17
2 630 292 Leila Smiley 52 1 7:31 2 3:19 4 42:23 1 2:03 5 44:26 1:39:41
3 631 420 Lynne McGarry 57 6 11:20 7 4:54 2 40:06 4 2:54 3 40:41 1:39:53
4 639 246 Tracy Bender 43 5 10:29 4 4:23 5 48:40 2 2:14 2 35:40 1:41:24
5 642 125 Karen Treadway 50 2 8:19 3 3:45 1 39:42 5 2:55 6 47:17 1:41:56
6 680 271 Darlene Groomes 44 4 9:55 6 4:33 6 51:40 3 2:25 4 42:51 1:51:22
7 703 199 Cheryl Dickerson 41 7 12:58 5 4:32 7 57:58 6 3:07 7 51:46 2:10:20