Ronald McDonald House Run for the House 10K

age group results

March 23, 2013, at Okemos, MI


Results by Everal Race Management


Female Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Kelly Gries                                              70   25        6          36:15      5:51/M

Male Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Jonathan Gries                                           71   26        1          29:53      4:49/M

Female Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Lisa Brewer                                            1996   48       18          40:13      6:29/M

Male Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Lindsey Dood                                           1995   48        3          32:45      5:17/M

Female Grand Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Sabrina Gerlach                                         799   56       86          53:14      8:35/M

Male Grand Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Thomas Halm                                            1957   58       15          38:51      6:16/M

No age provided

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Andrew Botinsky                                        5528   0         4          33:30      5:24/M

       2    Jonathan Thomas                                        1997   0        31          44:42      7:13/M

Male 14 & under

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Parker Wesley                                           786   14      144          58:11      9:23/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Michael McCarty                                        1986   19        2          32:10      5:11/M

       2    David Shuler                                           1945   19       10          38:07      6:09/M

       3    Adam Powlus                                             134   17       11          38:08      6:09/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Kate Vahn                                               797   21       21          40:40      6:34/M

       2    Amanda Westman                                          188   22       23          41:53      6:45/M

       3    Jamie Endicott                                           51   20       25          42:09      6:48/M

       4    Allie Brito                                              15   22       55          49:39      8:00/M

       5    Amanda Berzins                                            7   20       59          50:00      8:04/M

       6    Shanah Hawk                                              78   22       64          50:46      8:11/M

       7    Tara Bigelow                                              9   22       92          53:40      8:39/M

       8    Anastasia Nolan                                         122   23       99          54:43      8:50/M

       9    Amelia Hudson                                            85   20      100          54:45      8:50/M

      10    Mary Mock                                               117   23      107          55:33      8:58/M

      11    Mary Harris                                              76   21      115          55:59      9:02/M

      12    Karyn Smith                                             161   24      128          56:43      9:09/M

      13    Amanda Zlotek                                           195   21      129          56:51      9:10/M

      14    Becca Gabriel                                            60   21      130          56:52      9:10/M

      15    Mary Cooper                                              32   21      132          56:58      9:11/M

      16    Jennifer Dedo                                            36   21      133          57:17      9:14/M

      17    Jessie Tierney                                          176   21      146          58:40      9:28/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Ryan Bosma                                             1949   22        5          34:53      5:38/M

       2    Andre Dompierre                                          45   22        9          37:23      6:02/M

       3    Joshua Isaacson                                        1948   24       29          44:36      7:12/M

       4    Ethan Olds                                              125   23       63          50:41      8:10/M

       5    Jon Derhammer                                            40   23       87          53:27      8:37/M

       6    Ian Koleski                                              96   20       94          54:04      8:43/M

       7    Sean Lajaunie                                            99   24      181        1:05:41     10:36/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Larissa True                                           1934   28       24          41:55      6:46/M

       2    Christina Giacomazzi                                     66   25       27          42:55      6:55/M

       3    Jessica Sipperley                                       155   26       30          44:36      7:12/M

       4    Jennifer Kenyon                                          93   26       39          46:29      7:30/M

       5    Katie Gervasi                                            65   27       46          48:07      7:46/M

       6    Jessica Dennings                                         39   27       48          48:44      7:52/M

       7    Sara Lefman                                             789   25       72          51:49      8:21/M

       8    Kara Peters                                             129   26       85          53:10      8:35/M

       9    Stephanie Ruiz                                          145   27       89          53:30      8:38/M

      10    Stacy Derhammer                                          41   29       90          53:33      8:38/M

      11    Heather Waterson                                        185   26      109          55:40      8:59/M

      12    Katie Kosal                                              97   26      110          55:44      8:59/M

      13    Sara McDonald                                           110   27      119          56:20      9:05/M

      14    Yulinda Ma                                              104   27      121          56:22      9:05/M

      15    Lauren Pitters                                          133   25      131          56:56      9:11/M

      16    Cait Ryan                                               147   25      145          58:35      9:27/M

      17    Christina Melton                                        112   28      184        1:05:54     10:38/M

      18    Amy Stone                                               168   25      189        1:06:19     10:42/M

      19    Laura Doerr                                              44   29      205        1:16:03     12:16/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Bai Nie                                                1928   29        8          37:19      6:01/M

       2    Florian Figge                                            57   28       14          38:36      6:14/M

       3    Kevin Bisard                                             10   29       28          43:03      6:57/M

       4    Jason Eagleston                                          46   29       34          45:30      7:20/M

       5    Paul Troutman                                           179   25       50          49:15      7:57/M

       6    Justin Caine                                             24   29       56          49:39      8:00/M

       7    Ian O'Gieblyn                                           124   25       77          52:37      8:29/M

       8    Shawn Wrathell                                          193   26      116          56:06      9:03/M

       9    Dexter James                                             86   28      164        1:02:55     10:09/M

      10    A.J. Orians                                             128   29      176        1:04:32     10:25/M

      11    Roshan Vaidyanathan                                     182   25      183        1:05:49     10:37/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Leiah Devito                                             42   32       35          45:48      7:23/M

       2    Cynthia Pierre                                          131   31       60          50:21      8:07/M

       3    Staci Smith                                             160   33       62          50:32      8:09/M

       4    Bethany Ritter                                          142   33       69          51:11      8:15/M

       5    Rachel Mulder                                           118   33       81          52:56      8:32/M

       6    Hilary Olson                                            127   32       83          53:04      8:34/M

       7    Kate Rathka                                             138   30      105          55:29      8:57/M

       8    Kate Burch                                               21   33      108          55:40      8:59/M

       9    Ruth Chamberlain                                         25   32      114          55:56      9:01/M

      10    Corrie Jameson                                           87   32      118          56:15      9:04/M

      11    Beth Nash                                               119   32      122          56:26      9:06/M

      12    Abigail Asher                                             2   30      126          56:36      9:08/M

      13    Bianca Boudreau                                          13   30      127          56:42      9:09/M

      14    Ana Holguin                                              80   31      134          57:20      9:15/M

      15    Angela Wittrock                                        1898   33      135          57:20      9:15/M

      16    Jessi Wortley Adler                                    1926   32      147          58:47      9:29/M

      17    Megan Brus                                               18   34      148          58:51      9:30/M

      18    Jessica Karr                                             92   31      160        1:01:58     10:00/M

      19    Angela Barry                                              6   30      161        1:02:08     10:01/M

      20    Takiya Ahmed                                              1   32      163        1:02:34     10:05/M

      21    Heather Eiifert                                          49   30      167        1:03:10     10:11/M

      22    Amber Burgess                                            22   33      170        1:03:45     10:17/M

      23    Laura Harris                                             77   33      197        1:11:48     11:35/M

      24    Erika Karber                                           1903   34      198        1:13:24     11:50/M

      25    Holly Tenorio                                           174   34      201        1:14:12     11:58/M

      26    Cynthia Farnsworth                                       56   32      210        1:20:33     13:00/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    William Garland                                          61   32        7          36:51      5:57/M

       2    Chad Arnold                                            1936   34       26          42:54      6:55/M

       3    Jeremy Hardiman                                          73   30       32          45:06      7:16/M

       4    Nicholas Brzezinski                                      19   31       44          47:49      7:43/M

       5    Jason Evans                                              55   34       66          50:57      8:13/M

       6    Michael Piggott                                         132   33      112          55:48      9:00/M

       7    Mark Shortt                                             154   30      136          57:26      9:16/M

       8    Timothy Schmitt                                         148   34      195        1:09:47     11:15/M

       9    Craig Davis                                              34   33      208        1:18:04     12:35/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Holly Nester                                            121   38       33          45:27      7:20/M

       2    Meadow Summers                                          169   35       40          46:39      7:31/M

       3    Tracy Richey                                            140   38       65          50:51      8:12/M

       4    Roni Klungle                                             94   36       73          51:58      8:23/M

       5    Stacia Buchanan                                          20   35       75          52:19      8:26/M

       6    Renee Delau                                              38   39       88          53:28      8:37/M

       7    Jessica Shaw                                            153   35       97          54:39      8:49/M

       8    Josanna Sutka                                           170   36      103          55:17      8:55/M

       9    Allison Tran                                            177   35      104          55:20      8:55/M

      10    Tiffany Evans                                            54   35      111          55:47      9:00/M

      11    Michelle Ernst                                           53   39      113          55:48      9:00/M

      12    Da'Neese Wells                                          186   38      143          58:06      9:22/M

      13    Shannon Eddy                                             47   35      152          59:27      9:35/M

      14    Barb Byrum                                               23   35      155          59:58      9:40/M

      15    Michelle Monroe                                        1987   39      166        1:03:01     10:10/M

      16    Irici Rodriguez                                         143   36      171        1:03:45     10:17/M

      17    Leslie Bagneschi                                          3   36      172        1:03:46     10:17/M

      18    Antionette Young                                        194   36      174        1:03:47     10:17/M

      19    Carrie Tansy                                            172   36      175        1:04:23     10:23/M

      20    Chris Dejarlais                                          37   37      185        1:05:58     10:38/M

      21    Teresa Jordan                                            90   39      186        1:05:59     10:39/M

      22    Joanne Wesley                                           787   37      191        1:06:59     10:48/M

      23    Lisa Smith                                              158   39      196        1:09:54     11:16/M

      24    Cristy Slocum                                           156   35      202        1:14:12     11:58/M

      25    Jennifer Grihorosh                                     5581   39      206        1:17:08     12:26/M

      26    Olivia Zustiak                                          196   36      209        1:20:33     13:00/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Michael Simon                                          1959   36       13          38:35      6:13/M

       2    Steve Kwasnik                                            98   37       45          47:58      7:44/M

       3    Tim Davis                                                35   36       74          51:59      8:23/M

       4    Sean Whittum                                            190   36       79          52:52      8:32/M

       5    Mike Howard                                              84   38       80          52:53      8:32/M

       6    Joshua Odell                                            795   36      102          55:16      8:55/M

       7    Craig Smith                                            5556   39      106          55:33      8:58/M

       8    Jamie Wetzel                                            189   37      120          56:21      9:05/M

       9    Bill Zustiak                                           1908   35      125          56:33      9:07/M

      10    Mike Vincent                                            184   38      139          57:44      9:19/M

      11    Timothy Nester                                          120   39      142          58:00      9:21/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Amber Smoker                                            163   42       37          46:04      7:26/M

       2    Lisa Eggert                                              48   42       49          49:12      7:56/M

       3    Kris Hamilton                                            72   43       84          53:10      8:35/M

       4    Kari Erdman                                              52   42       91          53:39      8:39/M

       5    Mary Hovarter                                          1964   41       93          53:44      8:40/M

       6    Lee Boles                                                11   42      123          56:27      9:06/M

       7    Laura Turner                                            181   42      140          57:45      9:19/M

       8    Lori Noyer                                              123   40      158        1:01:19      9:53/M

       9    Amanda Pugh                                             135   40      173        1:03:46     10:17/M

      10    Margaret Rost                                           144   41      180        1:05:19     10:32/M

      11    Tracie Whittum                                          191   42      188        1:06:12     10:41/M

      12    Sara Randle                                             137   41      194        1:09:34     11:13/M

      13    Michelle Miller                                         114   43      200        1:13:43     11:53/M

      14    Missie Potter                                          1994   44      207        1:17:09     12:27/M

      15    Roxanne Gleason                                          68   44      211        1:22:54     13:22/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Scott Jordan                                             91   41       17          39:22      6:21/M

       2    David Hovarter                                         1965   44       20          40:27      6:31/M

       3    Brian Farris                                           1910   41       51          49:30      7:59/M

       4    Kelby Thayer                                            175   42       58          49:54      8:03/M

       5    Brian Maduri                                            105   40       70          51:40      8:20/M

       6    Matthew Garno                                            62   44       71          51:41      8:20/M

       7    Kirk Sempsrott                                          152   42       76          52:28      8:28/M

       8    Daniel Sellers                                         1966   42       82          52:58      8:33/M

       9    Jerry Barker                                              5   44      151          59:07      9:32/M

      10    Ronald Lim                                              103   42      168        1:03:22     10:13/M

      11    Gregory Slocum                                          157   43      179        1:05:02     10:29/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Paula Coakes                                             29   46       41          46:44      7:32/M

       2    Amy Stagg                                              1899   46       43          47:34      7:40/M

       3    Ruth Schultz                                            151   47       54          49:39      8:00/M

       4    Phyllis Fisher                                           58   49       96          54:14      8:45/M

       5    Kristine Petersen                                       130   45      153          59:43      9:38/M

       6    Dionisia Tebbe                                          173   49      156        1:00:37      9:47/M

       7    Mary Jo Theis                                          1927   45      192        1:08:26     11:02/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Jeff Collier                                           1971   47       12          38:09      6:09/M

       2    Don Gilbert                                            5557   49       38          46:06      7:26/M

       3    Jeff Anderson                                          1961   45       42          46:56      7:34/M

       4    John Coakes                                              28   48       47          48:33      7:50/M

       5    Dave Trumpie                                            180   46       53          49:38      8:00/M

       6    Jeff Brooks                                              16   49       67          50:58      8:13/M

       7    Troy Gladstone                                           67   48       98          54:42      8:49/M

       8    Tracy Steele                                            166   46      117          56:12      9:04/M

       9    David Miller                                            116   47      150          59:01      9:31/M

      10    Walter Williams                                         192   46      199        1:13:43     11:53/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Nancy Marks                                             106   53       95          54:14      8:45/M

       2    Diane Landry                                           1897   50      124          56:27      9:06/M

       3    Thresa Brady                                             14   50      141          57:57      9:21/M

       4    Lisa Miller                                             115   50      149          59:00      9:31/M

       5    Cathy Lamothe                                           100   53      193        1:08:56     11:07/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    David Soltow                                            164   51       16          38:57      6:17/M

       2    Cruz Martinez                                           107   50       22          41:42      6:44/M

       3    Scott Foreman                                          1935   52       52          49:33      8:00/M

       4    Pete Treleaven                                         1933   51       57          49:49      8:02/M

       5    Kevin Olney                                             126   53       61          50:22      8:07/M

       6    Brett Harris                                             75   52      138          57:40      9:18/M

       7    Mark Meyer                                              113   54      154          59:46      9:38/M

       8    Brian Doefer                                           1962   50      162        1:02:11     10:02/M

       9    Gregory Cooper                                           33   50      169        1:03:45     10:17/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Kimberly Johnson                                         88   56      157        1:00:38      9:47/M

       2    Edie Brownell                                            17   56      159        1:01:27      9:55/M

       3    Jayne Higo                                               79   59      182        1:05:47     10:37/M

       4    Rita House                                               83   58      190        1:06:56     10:48/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Zan Sistare                                            1982   55       19          40:23      6:31/M

       2    Brian Bess                                                8   57       36          45:49      7:23/M

       3    Dean Schrauben                                          150   55       78          52:39      8:30/M

       4    John Gerlach                                            796   58      101          55:15      8:55/M

       5    Bob Rose                                               1990   55      137          57:31      9:17/M

       6    Gordon Clark                                             26   57      165        1:02:56     10:09/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Janet Lee                                               101   61      178        1:05:00     10:29/M

       2    Lois Hopkins                                             81   61      187        1:05:59     10:39/M

       3    Jane Rich                                              1975   64      203        1:15:53     12:14/M

       4    Linda St. Amant                                         165   61      204        1:16:02     12:16/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Bill Garrity                                             64   64       68          51:08      8:15/M

       2    Jerry House                                              82   62      177        1:04:46     10:27/M


Ronald McDonald House Run for the House 5K

age group results

March 23, 2013, at Okemos, MI


Results by Everal Race Management


Female Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Sarah Sandborn                                          666   31        3          18:54      6:06/M

Male Overall Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Kyle Smith                                              691   24        1          15:22      4:57/M

Female Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Amy Nemeth                                              584   45        5          19:34      6:19/M

Male Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Scott Nemeth                                            585   46        7          20:08      6:30/M

Female Grand Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Sandy Vanlancker                                        743   53       63          25:07      8:06/M

Male Grand Masters Winner

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Jeff Booth                                              247   51       10          21:02      6:47/M

No age provided

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Maggie Hammond                                         1952   0        44          24:01      7:45/M

       2    Anna Rentz                                              644   0       138          27:52      8:59/M

Female 14 & under

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Victoria Levinsohn                                      508   13       41          23:55      7:43/M

       2    Zora Kwasnik                                            493   11      130          27:43      8:56/M

       3    Grace Richardson                                       1980   11      133          27:45      8:57/M

       4    Sydney Ostrander                                        600   13      172          28:54      9:19/M

       5    Hannah Mulheron                                         572   12      174          28:54      9:19/M

       6    Carly Stone                                             706   12      177          28:57      9:20/M

       7    Leah Colthorp                                          1956   12      208          30:15      9:45/M

       8    Kyla Chamberlain                                        293    9      230          31:25     10:08/M

       9    Emily Vincent                                           751   11      234          31:35     10:11/M

      10    Molly Lehman                                            501   11      270          33:23     10:46/M

      11    Anniston Burak                                         1970    9      294          34:18     11:04/M

      12    Megan Flourry                                           356   13      298          34:38     11:10/M

      13    Lilly Zink                                             1901   12      299          34:39     11:11/M

      14    Courtney Coultes                                       2000   12      314          35:29     11:27/M

      15    Alayna Nye                                             1999   12      315          35:29     11:27/M

      16    Xochitl Kwasnik                                         495    9      329          36:26     11:45/M

      17    Anna Hart                                               414   10      330          36:26     11:45/M

      18    Joy Garno                                               370   10      342          37:17     12:02/M

      19    Sydney Paalman                                          606    9      346          37:29     12:05/M

      20    Taylor Good                                            1905    8      361          39:14     12:39/M

      21    Emily McCrimmon                                         538   14      392          42:12     13:37/M

      22    Chloe Willobee                                          776   10      396          42:46     13:48/M

      23    Aurora Dardas                                          1919    8      405          43:34     14:03/M

      24    Samantha Maduri                                         526   12      407          43:53     14:09/M

      25    Grace Garno                                             369   14      409          44:24     14:19/M

      26    Adrianna Valle                                          736   12      414          44:57     14:30/M

      27    Hope Garno                                              372    6      416          45:03     14:32/M

      28    Grace Wilkerson                                         771   11      424          45:41     14:44/M

      29    Desta MacDowell                                         521   10      426          45:51     14:47/M

      30    Delaney MacDowell                                       522    8      431          46:14     14:55/M

      31    Autumn Muylaert                                         580   10      437          46:30     15:00/M

      32    Hayden Call                                             282    7      443          46:56     15:08/M

      33    Madeline Griffin                                       5563   6       447          47:20     15:16/M

      34    Madelynn Dejarlais                                      322   11      454          47:49     15:25/M

      35    Leah Kendall                                            465    1      476          50:41     16:21/M

      36    Savannah Porter                                         629   12      489          51:58     16:46/M

      37    Nicole Brock                                            264    8      499          52:15     16:51/M

      38    Kendall Repins                                          647    9      502          52:26     16:55/M

      39    Madelyn Gray                                            388    9      510          52:35     16:58/M

      40    Mandy Brock                                             262   14      547          54:55     17:43/M

      41    Sierra Pugh                                            5558   12      560          56:23     18:11/M

      42    Isabella Perez                                          621    4      570          57:13     18:27/M

      43    Maria Perez                                             620    8      572          57:15     18:28/M

      44    Emmett Leidi                                            504    5      595        1:06:08     21:20/M

Male 14 & under

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Dawson Block                                            242   13        4          19:04      6:09/M

       2    Matthew Garno                                            63   12       46          24:12      7:48/M

       3    Cole Chase                                             1969   10       47          24:13      7:49/M

       4    Johnny Hart                                             413    9      106          26:42      8:37/M

       5    Evan Williams                                           772   13      116          27:05      8:44/M

       6    Nicholas Booth                                         1973   12      127          27:39      8:55/M

       7    Michael Wetzel                                          765   11      131          27:43      8:56/M

       8    Jacob Richardson                                       1981   11      132          27:44      8:57/M

       9    Nolan Jamieson                                         1977   11      140          27:55      9:00/M

      10    Jacob Dejarlais                                         321    8      191          29:34      9:32/M

      11    David Levnsohn                                          510    9      219          30:49      9:56/M

      12    Jackson Maduri                                          525   13      225          31:16     10:05/M

      13    Jake Rober                                             1914    8      238          31:55     10:18/M

      14    Zachary Erdman                                          344   12      249          32:24     10:27/M

      15    Anthony Rived                                           656    9      259          32:54     10:37/M

      16    Ethan Jaquette                                          446   10      261          32:54     10:37/M

      17    Josh Griffin                                           5560   9       333          36:33     11:47/M

      18    Micah Bowden                                            251    8      376          40:49     13:10/M

      19    Robbie Nixon                                            589   10      380          41:05     13:15/M

      20    Seth Nixon                                              587   12      381          41:05     13:15/M

      21    Chadwick Willobee                                       775   12      383          41:19     13:20/M

      22    Carter Garland                                          367    6      390          42:07     13:35/M

      23    Kenny Garno                                             371    8      408          44:13     14:16/M

      24    Jacob McKee                                             548    8      444          46:56     15:08/M

      25    Cameron Muzzell                                        1944   12      453          47:40     15:23/M

      26    Fletcher Wasnich                                        761    7      474          50:38     16:20/M

      27    Nathen Muylaert                                         581    8      482          51:28     16:36/M

      28    Dakota MacDowell                                        523   11      496          52:12     16:50/M

      29    Thomas Brooks                                           271    4      498          52:13     16:51/M

      30    Trevor Brock                                            263   13      500          52:23     16:54/M

      31    Kai Martin                                              533    7      503          52:27     16:55/M

      32    Quinn Martin                                            534    7      505          52:31     16:56/M

      33    Hunter Irwin                                            437   11      508          52:32     16:57/M

      34    Jake Lindsey                                            514    9      553          55:17     17:50/M

      35    Axle Anglin                                             209    5      582        1:00:10     19:25/M

      36    Alexander Kendall                                       468    2      590        1:02:16     20:05/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Samantha Campbell                                      5573   16       13          21:42      7:00/M

       2    Meghan Terbush                                          719   19       86          26:04      8:25/M

       3    Caitlin Lentz                                           505   16      110          26:46      8:38/M

       4    Jenni Gradowski                                         385   18      173          28:54      9:19/M

       5    Madison Mohr                                           5524   18      211          30:16      9:46/M

       6    Carrie Hare                                            1929   17      264          33:01     10:39/M

       7    Aly Johnson                                            5590   17      266          33:06     10:41/M

       8    Alexis Olson                                            594   19      282          33:54     10:56/M

       9    Ashlynn Emlet                                          1920   19      354          38:43     12:29/M

      10    Madison Farhat-Tomaszewski                              349   16      403          43:22     13:59/M

      11    Becky Harris                                            408   19      577          57:29     18:33/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Kevin Lentz                                             506   19       23          22:27      7:15/M

       2    Michael Wilson                                          777   18      360          39:13     12:39/M

       3    Caleb Kiger                                             473   15      486          51:46     16:42/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Stephanie Kotsiris                                      483   23        9          20:58      6:46/M

       2    Julia Wagner                                            756   20       50          24:23      7:52/M

       3    Sarah Barber                                            220   23       88          26:10      8:26/M

       4    Susanne Pohl                                            626   22      104          26:37      8:35/M

       5    Kattie Stahl                                            697   21      117          27:05      8:44/M

       6    Allison Jones                                           452   21      139          27:53      9:00/M

       7    Ashley Farhat-Tomaszewski                               348   20      144          28:00      9:02/M

       8    Nicole Venable                                          748   24      150          28:09      9:05/M

       9    Laura Frey                                              359   23      186          29:22      9:28/M

      10    Jenna Gilmour                                           376   22      188          29:30      9:31/M

      11    Megan Ritsema                                           653   22      195          29:41      9:35/M

      12    Anastasia Truesdell                                     730   22      199          29:43      9:35/M

      13    Mackenzie Mohr                                         5522   20      218          30:47      9:56/M

      14    Chelsea Goodsell                                        384   22      220          30:49      9:56/M

      15    Taylor Vaughn                                           793   20      271          33:24     10:46/M

      16    Erica Krantz                                            485   22      272          33:24     10:46/M

      17    Julianna Shortt                                        1983   22      278          33:43     10:53/M

      18    Alexandria Beaudry                                     1984   21      280          33:43     10:53/M

      19    Abigail Aarup                                           197   20      284          33:55     10:56/M

      20    Jessica Shire                                           685   24      293          34:17     11:04/M

      21    Kelly Knupfer                                           476   24      318          35:42     11:31/M

      22    Allison Warr                                            757   24      322          36:00     11:37/M

      23    Chelsea Wuth                                            781   23      344          37:19     12:02/M

      24    Mikayla Farhat-Tomaszewski                              347   22      402          43:21     13:59/M

      25    Brittany Combs                                          298   23      429          46:10     14:54/M

      26    Kara Venturino-Eyde                                     749   24      434          46:26     14:59/M

      27    Stephanie Fredline                                      358   24      436          46:27     14:59/M

      28    Taylor Davisson                                         319   20      455          47:50     15:26/M

      29    Liz Jorgensen                                           454   24      470          50:29     16:17/M

      30    Breanna Emmett                                          342   21      506          52:31     16:56/M

      31    Anne Brown                                              276   23      513          52:40     16:59/M

      32    Shelby Danford                                          311   24      540          54:38     17:37/M

      33    Alexandria Harris                                       406   23      568          56:43     18:18/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Kayvon Parvizi                                          608   23       16          22:06      7:08/M

       2    Matt Terbush                                            718   22       19          22:13      7:10/M

       3    Tracy Keck                                              458   23       20          22:17      7:11/M

       4    Dominic Murphy                                          576   21       30          22:53      7:23/M

       5    Cody Davis                                              316   24       32          23:06      7:27/M

       6    Joel Brock                                              265   21       35          23:10      7:28/M

       7    Andrew Ash                                              212   23       36          23:22      7:32/M

       8    Tyler Ford                                               59   24       49          24:21      7:51/M

       9    Shay Wresinski                                          780   22       89          26:10      8:26/M

      10    Anthony Brown                                           275   24      157          28:18      9:08/M

      11    Jordan Lyons                                            520   23      190          29:32      9:32/M

      12    Dennis Meaney                                           552   23      193          29:36      9:33/M

      13    Dakota Brinkman                                         258   20      349          38:14     12:20/M

      14    Tim Finkbeiner                                         1922   22      355          38:43     12:29/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Karen Ophoff                                            598   27       64          25:07      8:06/M

       2    Haley Carwile                                           287   25       79          25:41      8:17/M

       3    Patricia Peart                                          612   29       93          26:17      8:29/M

       4    Nicole Bensinger                                       1906   29      118          27:12      8:46/M

       5    Elizabeth Thuenik                                      1907   27      119          27:14      8:47/M

       6    Sarah Compagnoni                                        299   26      147          28:03      9:03/M

       7    Celeste Vanpoppelen                                     745   27      155          28:15      9:07/M

       8    Megan Brown                                            1954   28      165          28:35      9:13/M

       9    Andrea Poole                                            628   28      182          29:04      9:23/M

      10    Katelyn Cassaday                                        289   27      183          29:12      9:25/M

      11    Jessica Denbow                                          323   27      187          29:28      9:30/M

      12    Kristina Kring                                          487   29      196          29:41      9:35/M

      13    Megan Carnaghi                                          284   25      207          30:14      9:45/M

      14    Maggie Wesolek                                          187   25      224          31:10     10:03/M

      15    Jennifer Anderson                                       204   28      233          31:27     10:09/M

      16    Lindsey Bos                                             248   25      235          31:43     10:14/M

      17    Kerry Vanlaan                                          1951   29      241          32:01     10:20/M

      18    Ashley Detwiler                                         791   28      247          32:18     10:25/M

      19    Sarah Tavakoli                                         1937   28      256          32:48     10:35/M

      20    Byron Shattuck                                          683   29      267          33:13     10:43/M

      21    Jessica Metz                                            555   26      281          33:44     10:53/M

      22    Erin Olin                                               593   26      285          33:56     10:57/M

      23    Chelsey Carpenter                                       285   29      296          34:36     11:10/M

      24    Michelle Adams                                          198   26      306          34:53     11:15/M

      25    Jayme Bisard                                            234   29      310          35:06     11:19/M

      26    Jennifer Kennedy                                        470   28      327          36:08     11:39/M

      27    Melissa Swearinger                                      713   26      334          36:50     11:53/M

      28    Nicole Dilts                                            327   27      338          36:58     11:55/M

      29    Jody Pung                                               633   29      339          37:07     11:58/M

      30    Tiffany Bock                                            243   26      343          37:17     12:02/M

      31    Jennifer Bennett                                        225   29      351          38:27     12:24/M

      32    Lacy Saunders                                           667   28      359          39:09     12:38/M

      33    Jill Feldpausch                                         352   28      363          39:43     12:49/M

      34    Danaina Bernard                                         229   29      404          43:27     14:01/M

      35    Nicole Munyon                                           573   26      435          46:26     14:59/M

      36    Carley Kares                                            456   27      451          47:27     15:18/M

      37    Ashleigh Miller                                         557   29      456          48:11     15:33/M

      38    Danielle Robinson                                       657   28      461          48:49     15:45/M

      39    Danika Thompson                                         729   27      469          50:29     16:17/M

      40    Lindsey Immelman                                        434   29      478          50:51     16:24/M

      41    Cassie McGlaughlin                                      546   27      480          50:59     16:27/M

      42    Danielle Streeter                                       709   27      488          51:52     16:44/M

      43    Chelsea Fristoe                                         360   27      492          52:08     16:49/M

      44    Allison Archocosky                                      211   26      493          52:09     16:49/M

      45    Courtney Chambers                                       295   27      521          53:14     17:10/M

      46    Ashley Rourke                                           663   26      522          53:14     17:10/M

      47    Rachel Perez                                            617   29      534          54:13     17:29/M

      48    Ashleigh Brock                                          261   26      548          54:55     17:43/M

      49    Brenda McDiarmid                                        540   28      549          54:56     17:43/M

      50    Mandy Block                                             240   29      558          55:51     18:01/M

      51    Kristin Dombrowski                                      329   28      569          56:44     18:18/M

      52    Megan Hart                                              409   28      575          57:28     18:32/M

      53    Melyssa Ziurkowski                                     5567   25      580          57:50     18:39/M

      54    Kati Hill                                              1943   26      581          57:51     18:40/M

      55    Jenny Ringle                                            651   28      600        1:10:05     22:36/M

      56    Samantha Heintz                                         417   26      601        1:10:06     22:37/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Tony Pyle                                               635   26        6          19:53      6:25/M

       2    Matt Carwile                                            288   28       26          22:46      7:21/M

       3    Austin Drouare                                          332   26       38          23:31      7:35/M

       4    Abijah Taylor                                           715   29       39          23:36      7:37/M

       5    David Liebrecht                                         511   26       69          25:18      8:10/M

       6    Nathan Badyrka                                          215   28       70          25:19      8:10/M

       7    David Hurst                                             430   28       90          26:11      8:27/M

       8    Kyle Richardson                                         650   27       95          26:22      8:30/M

       9    Robert Martin                                           531   27       96          26:23      8:31/M

      10    Brandon Henson                                         5571   27      101          26:31      8:33/M

      11    Zach Seelye                                             677   26      109          26:44      8:37/M

      12    Blake Seymour                                           679   26      114          26:59      8:42/M

      13    Kyle Curtin                                             308   27      129          27:42      8:56/M

      14    Philip Erickson                                         345   27      185          29:21      9:28/M

      15    Jon Block                                               239   29      202          29:47      9:36/M

      16    Paul Krauss                                             486   27      203          29:49      9:37/M

      17    Ryan Olin                                               592   28      289          33:57     10:57/M

      18    Greg Pollack                                            627   25      445          46:59     15:09/M

      19    Nate Kares                                              457   26      452          47:27     15:18/M

      20    James Chambers                                          294   27      468          50:26     16:16/M

      21    Michael Rourke                                         1989   26      523          53:14     17:10/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Becca McAndrews                                         536   32       56          24:45      7:59/M

       2    Allison Amon                                            203   34       57          24:45      7:59/M

       3    Nicole Stein                                            167   32       68          25:16      8:09/M

       4    Megan Merrill                                           554   32       82          25:48      8:19/M

       5    Anna Gallt                                              365   31       91          26:11      8:27/M

       6    Anne Root                                               659   34       98          26:28      8:32/M

       7    April Jones                                             453   32      128          27:40      8:55/M

       8    Deborah Peckham                                         614   34      153          28:11      9:05/M

       9    Gwendolyn Murphy                                        574   33      168          28:44      9:16/M

      10    Rebecca Schlee                                          670   30      181          29:03      9:22/M

      11    Jana Johnson                                            450   34      201          29:46      9:36/M

      12    Claire Gonyo                                            382   31      205          30:08      9:43/M

      13    Carrie Oney                                             597   31      216          30:33      9:51/M

      14    Heather Chamberlain                                     292   32      217          30:35      9:52/M

      15    Kim Larsen                                              497   31      228          31:24     10:08/M

      16    Amy Daunt                                               313   34      242          32:02     10:20/M

      17    Heather Booher                                          246   33      245          32:15     10:24/M

      18    Amy Manshum                                             529   34      263          33:00     10:39/M

      19    Sarah Neil                                              583   31      265          33:03     10:40/M

      20    Andrea Ness                                             586   33      288          33:57     10:57/M

      21    Emily Pecic                                             613   30      300          34:39     11:11/M

      22    Sarah Jelinek                                           447   31      304          34:49     11:14/M

      23    Jennifer Glamann                                        381   31      308          34:56     11:16/M

      24    Danielle Lawler                                         499   34      319          35:55     11:35/M

      25    Jolaine Davis                                           317   30      326          36:08     11:39/M

      26    Sara Fedewa                                             351   33      328          36:19     11:43/M

      27    Rachelle Lehman                                         502   30      335          36:55     11:55/M

      28    Renae Goodman                                           383   30      336          36:55     11:55/M

      29    Kristal Rink                                            652   31      340          37:09     11:59/M

      30    Marcella Thayer                                         720   34      356          38:47     12:31/M

      31    Renee Owen                                              602   30      370          40:27     13:03/M

      32    Tina Ingraham                                           435   32      379          41:03     13:15/M

      33    Evelyn Stovall                                         1904   32      382          41:06     13:15/M

      34    Allison Eicher                                          340   34      384          41:24     13:21/M

      35    Rebekah Hornak                                          424   32      385          41:24     13:21/M

      36    Andrea Whalen                                           766   31      388          41:54     13:31/M

      37    Nicole Herron                                           419   30      391          42:11     13:36/M

      38    Stephanie Ashbrook                                      213   32      394          42:27     13:42/M

      39    Jessica Lakey                                           496   31      415          45:00     14:31/M

      40    Marisa Smith                                            694   30      420          45:26     14:39/M

      41    Rachelle Williams                                       774   30      421          45:27     14:40/M

      42    Rebecca Erickson                                        346   32      428          45:56     14:49/M

      43    Anna Platte                                             625   33      432          46:15     14:55/M

      44    Jennifer Sequin                                         678   34      433          46:17     14:56/M

      45    Blair Bradford                                          254   32      442          46:55     15:08/M

      46    Melissa Richardson                                      649   30      446          47:14     15:14/M

      47    Kimberly Watson                                         762   31      449          47:21     15:16/M

      48    Jodi Muylaert                                           578   32      457          48:27     15:38/M

      49    Kylie Kattels                                           788   33      458          48:30     15:39/M

      50    Rachel Copeland                                         301   31      472          50:34     16:19/M

      51    Natalie Hayes                                           415   34      481          51:08     16:30/M

      52    Joyce Echlin                                            338   34      484          51:30     16:37/M

      53    Jamie Southwell                                         695   34      491          52:08     16:49/M

      54    Cara Kendall                                            469   30      501          52:24     16:54/M

      55    Alison Jacobs                                           442   31      514          52:42     17:00/M

      56    Erin Thompson                                           726   33      515          52:51     17:03/M

      57    Cindy Brooks                                            269   31      524          53:29     17:15/M

      58    Dana Stoffer                                            702   33      529          53:33     17:16/M

      59    Sara Drown                                              333   34      536          54:34     17:36/M

      60    Jessica Naegell                                        1947   31      537          54:35     17:36/M

      61    Stacy Money                                             562   30      545          54:53     17:42/M

      62    Kelly Smith                                             693   34      546          54:54     17:43/M

      63    Melissa Hampton                                         398   32      552          55:17     17:50/M

      64    Lacey Block                                             238   30      563          56:26     18:12/M

      65    Tracy Money                                             563   30      567          56:41     18:17/M

      66    Annette Reichert                                        641   32      574          57:21     18:30/M

      67    Michelle Steele                                        1939   32      579          57:49     18:39/M

      68    Kristen Calabrese                                       281   30      583        1:00:12     19:25/M

      69    Laura Peek                                              615   30      584        1:00:15     19:26/M

      70    Kimberly Anglin                                         208   31      586        1:01:54     19:58/M

      71    Elizabeth Stomski                                       704   32      594        1:04:51     20:55/M

      72    Heather Leidi                                           503   31      596        1:06:08     21:20/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Brett Koenemann                                          95   34       22          22:26      7:14/M

       2    Bradley Handy                                           399   34       24          22:34      7:17/M

       3    Elijah Beckwith                                         223   31       25          22:39      7:18/M

       4    Chris Sharrock                                          681   30       33          23:09      7:28/M

       5    Jason Pascotto                                          609   31       34          23:10      7:28/M

       6    Paul Brown                                              274   30       45          24:07      7:47/M

       7    Dave McCollom                                           537   32       53          24:41      7:58/M

       8    Steve Chamberlain                                       291   32       72          25:24      8:12/M

       9    Josh Block                                              237   31       78          25:36      8:15/M

      10    John Bennett                                            226   31       81          25:47      8:19/M

      11    Tim Ritter                                              654   33      107          26:43      8:37/M

      12    Joel Ruiz                                               665   33      125          27:33      8:53/M

      13    Kacy Cooper                                            1942   30      161          28:33      9:13/M

      14    Byron Shattuck                                          682   33      180          29:03      9:22/M

      15    Matt Mercieca                                           553   34      184          29:18      9:27/M

      16    Matthew Oney                                            596   32      204          30:03      9:42/M

      17    Jordan Batterbee                                        221   30      262          32:57     10:38/M

      18    Ryan Stites                                             701   34      303          34:47     11:13/M

      19    Jordan Glamann                                          380   30      307          34:56     11:16/M

      20    Aaron Mulder                                            571   33      337          36:55     11:55/M

      21    Kevin Carter                                            286   34      393          42:19     13:39/M

      22    Becky Frost                                             361   31      440          46:35     15:02/M

      23    Thomas Kendall                                          463   33      475          50:41     16:21/M

      24    Linnae Kendall                                          464   32      477          50:42     16:21/M

      25    Garth Immelman                                          433   31      479          50:51     16:24/M

      26    Jordan Brooks                                           270   32      495          52:11     16:50/M

      27    Peter Perez                                             618   32      535          54:14     17:30/M

      28    Anthony Kendall                                         466   32      589        1:02:16     20:05/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Kim Aeschliman                                          200   38        8          20:52      6:44/M

       2    Kelly Hart                                              411   39       65          25:08      8:06/M

       3    Jennifer Brody                                          267   38       66          25:11      8:07/M

       4    Marisa Ramsier                                         1912   35       77          25:32      8:14/M

       5    Karen Dextrom                                           325   35       94          26:21      8:30/M

       6    Miya Warvel                                             758   36       97          26:28      8:32/M

       7    Sarah Brya                                              277   36      111          26:46      8:38/M

       8    Susan McElmurray                                        544   36      115          27:01      8:43/M

       9    Amy Flourry                                             354   38      120          27:14      8:47/M

      10    Deborah Adeojo                                          199   39      121          27:15      8:47/M

      11    Stacey Wilcox                                           769   35      122          27:22      8:50/M

      12    Amy Lord                                               1915   37      145          28:01      9:02/M

      13    Melissa Yutzey                                         5532   37      146          28:02      9:03/M

      14    Christie Bower                                          252   35      159          28:33      9:13/M

      15    Sarah Miller                                           1924   36      167          28:40      9:15/M

      16    Sara Sweezey                                            714   39      189          29:31      9:31/M

      17    Deepa Patil                                             611   35      223          30:59     10:00/M

      18    Noell Burak                                            1968   36      232          31:26     10:08/M

      19    Lisa Rober                                             1913   39      239          31:55     10:18/M

      20    Tracy Kohagen                                           478   38      255          32:47     10:35/M

      21    Rebecca Wagner                                          753   35      268          33:20     10:45/M

      22    Lisa Andrews                                            205   35      287          33:57     10:57/M

      23    Jackie Huhn                                             427   37      291          34:06     11:00/M

      24    Julie Brewer                                            257   39      302          34:45     11:13/M

      25    Laura Krizov                                            490   36      311          35:26     11:26/M

      26    Mickie Thelen                                           721   36      331          36:31     11:47/M

      27    Amy Gilmore                                             375   36      341          37:13     12:00/M

      28    Kimberly Maduri                                         524   37      350          38:14     12:20/M

      29    Jennifer Greenburg                                      391   37      352          38:32     12:26/M

      30    Saffron Mrva                                            569   38      357          38:52     12:32/M

      31    Becka Bowden                                            250   35      377          40:49     13:10/M

      32    Kimberly Garland                                        366   36      389          42:07     13:35/M

      33    Kimberly Kelley                                         460   39      401          43:16     13:57/M

      34    Julia Garno                                             368   35      412          44:47     14:27/M

      35    Julie Bierstetel                                        232   37      417          45:17     14:36/M

      36    Mindy Biehl                                             230   38      418          45:21     14:38/M

      37    Trisha James                                            444   36      419          45:21     14:38/M

      38    Nancy Halfmann                                          395   36      425          45:45     14:45/M

      39    Shonlyn Chadwick                                        290   38      430          46:14     14:55/M

      40    Cindy Frost                                             362   36      439          46:35     15:02/M

      41    Amy Dallman                                             310   35      459          48:43     15:43/M

      42    Chenoa Reyes                                            648   38      471          50:33     16:18/M

      43    Jade Corse                                              303   35      473          50:37     16:20/M

      44    Tina Whittum                                            767   38      483          51:29     16:36/M

      45    Liberty Irwin                                           436   36      509          52:32     16:57/M

      46    Kathy Garrison-Haynor                                   373   38      533          54:04     17:26/M

      47    Nicole Young                                            782   38      543          54:49     17:41/M

      48    Angie Murphy                                            575   35      573          57:15     18:28/M

      49    Sherry Martin                                           532   39      591        1:02:17     20:05/M

      50    Monica Kwasnik                                          494   37      603        1:20:33     25:59/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    John Hart                                               412   37        2          18:12      5:52/M

       2    Ryan Horne                                              425   36       12          21:19      6:53/M

       3    Jerry Platte                                            624   37       31          23:04      7:26/M

       4    Chad Husted                                             431   38       37          23:28      7:34/M

       5    Jeremy Craig                                            305   37       55          24:43      7:58/M

       6    Michael Struzinski                                      710   37       60          25:03      8:05/M

       7    Josh Becicwith                                         1985   39       61          25:05      8:05/M

       8    John Buchanan                                           278   37       74          25:28      8:13/M

       9    Reuben Levinsohn                                        509   37       76          25:29      8:13/M

      10    Ryan Cummins                                            307   36      102          26:31      8:33/M

      11    Dave McAndrews                                          535   35      124          27:30      8:52/M

      12    Jeremy Block                                            712   36      163          28:34      9:13/M

      13    David Worthams                                          779   38      164          28:35      9:13/M

      14    Kenn Dextrom                                            326   36      178          28:58      9:21/M

      15    Josh Saunders                                           668   36      198          29:43      9:35/M

      16    Jason Colthorp                                         1955   38      209          30:16      9:46/M

      17    James McRay                                             551   38      229          31:25     10:08/M

      18    Christopher Trumble                                     731   37      253          32:38     10:32/M

      19    Jesse Jameson                                           445   35      275          33:37     10:51/M

      20    Jason Vincent                                           750   39      286          33:56     10:57/M

      21    Viraj Patil                                             610   37      297          34:38     11:10/M

      22    Aaron Rankin                                            636   39      323          36:04     11:38/M

      23    Chad Paalman                                            603   35      324          36:05     11:38/M

      24    Travis Hare                                             402   35      345          37:26     12:05/M

      25    Jason Mrva                                              570   38      348          38:11     12:19/M

      26    Kris Burak                                             1967   38      362          39:34     12:46/M

      27    Brad Reichert                                           640   35      497          52:12     16:50/M

      28    Tim Brock                                               260   38      544          54:52     17:42/M

      29    Jason Perez                                             619   35      571          57:15     18:28/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Amy Block                                               241   42       15          21:50      7:03/M

       2    Kari Simon-Pieters                                      687   42       84          25:58      8:23/M

       3    Dawn Holland                                            423   42       92          26:17      8:29/M

       4    Paula Webb                                             5520   44       99          26:29      8:33/M

       5    Lisa Savage                                             669   41      103          26:35      8:35/M

       6    Cindy Wagner                                           1960   40      108          26:43      8:37/M

       7    Shannon Sweeny                                          171   41      158          28:25      9:10/M

       8    Angie Kirsch                                            474   44      162          28:34      9:13/M

       9    Michelle Rosendale                                      660   40      192          29:35      9:33/M

      10    Kim Keck                                                459   43      213          30:23      9:48/M

      11    Terri Gustafson                                         393   40      214          30:27      9:49/M

      12    Janet McDuffey                                         1925   44      227          31:18     10:06/M

      13    Dani Gimm                                               379   41      240          31:59     10:19/M

      14    Lisa Ulrich                                             734   43      244          32:12     10:23/M

      15    Audrey Stone                                            705   43      252          32:36     10:31/M

      16    Jennifer Brewbaker                                      256   40      254          32:46     10:34/M

      17    Tina Vansyckle                                          746   43      257          32:50     10:35/M

      18    Nancy Lehman                                            500   42      269          33:23     10:46/M

      19    Toni Klus                                               475   41      274          33:36     10:50/M

      20    Angela Brooks-Andry                                     272   44      277          33:38     10:51/M

      21    Lea Ammerman                                            202   42      301          34:41     11:11/M

      22    Kori Streeter                                           708   40      305          34:50     11:14/M

      23    Tami Johnson                                           5593   41      309          35:05     11:19/M

      24    Carrie Duffy                                            335   40      312          35:26     11:26/M

      25    Jolynne Ortega                                          599   41      325          36:05     11:38/M

      26    Michelle Plank                                          623   41      386          41:28     13:23/M

      27    Sharolyn Stevens                                        699   40      397          42:46     13:48/M

      28    Kris Seelye                                             675   44      422          45:36     14:43/M

      29    Beth Bergh                                              227   41      427          45:56     14:49/M

      30    Angela Griffin                                         5565   40      448          47:20     15:16/M

      31    Tamilyn Nixon                                           588   40      450          47:21     15:16/M

      32    Doris Jinnis                                            448   42      464          49:26     15:57/M

      33    Jessica Kiger                                           472   42      487          51:46     16:42/M

      34    Amy McKee                                               547   40      511          52:38     16:59/M

      35    Kaye Thelen                                             722   41      516          53:03     17:07/M

      36    Elaine Pugh                                            5559   42      561          56:24     18:12/M

      37    Meredith Sharp                                          680   40      598        1:08:42     22:10/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Adam Purnell                                            634   44       11          21:07      6:49/M

       2    Doug Brody                                              268   42       18          22:12      7:10/M

       3    Matt Getchell                                           374   40       48          24:20      7:51/M

       4    Jim Kotowicz                                            482   41       71          25:24      8:12/M

       5    Mitch Dejarlais                                         320   43      136          27:51      8:59/M

       6    Marcus Leveque                                          507   41      142          27:58      9:01/M

       7    Charles McDonald                                        542   40      171          28:54      9:19/M

       8    Erik Elliott                                            341   41      176          28:56      9:20/M

       9    George Alvarado                                         201   42      197          29:42      9:35/M

      10    Galen Flourry                                           355   42      212          30:17      9:46/M

      11    Tom Hampton                                             397   40      231          31:26     10:08/M

      12    Kevin Ramsier                                          1911   42      251          32:29     10:29/M

      13    Walt Birney                                             233   41      316          35:30     11:27/M

      14    Todd Kaercher                                           455   43      387          41:29     13:23/M

      15    Tim Dardas                                             1923   40      406          43:34     14:03/M

      16    Chad Seelye                                             674   43      423          45:37     14:43/M

      17    Brian Bunker                                            279   43      517          53:04     17:07/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Linda Hakim                                             394   48       52          24:26      7:53/M

       2    Lori Short                                             1916   47       59          25:00      8:04/M

       3    Diana Hurst                                             428   47      113          26:59      8:42/M

       4    Anne Miller                                             558   49      123          27:23      8:50/M

       5    Melissa Richardson                                     1978   47      141          27:57      9:01/M

       6    Peggy Powlus                                            631   49      149          28:07      9:04/M

       7    Kathleen Reed                                           639   48      151          28:11      9:05/M

       8    Kimberly Turner                                         733   47      160          28:33      9:13/M

       9    Pam Harned                                              403   45      226          31:18     10:06/M

      10    Annette Petersen                                       5513   47      248          32:19     10:25/M

      11    Michelle Duffy                                          334   46      276          33:37     10:51/M

      12    Kathy McKenney                                         1900   46      317          35:38     11:30/M

      13    Susan Fellows                                           353   49      364          39:54     12:52/M

      14    Theresa Koths                                           480   49      371          40:30     13:04/M

      15    Theresa Bousson                                         249   47      375          40:45     13:09/M

      16    Lori Baird                                              217   48      378          40:50     13:10/M

      17    Michelle Johns                                          449   45      410          44:29     14:21/M

      18    Holly Comstock                                          300   49      441          46:52     15:07/M

      19    Ruth Muzzall                                            582   45      460          48:48     15:45/M

      20    Denise Harper                                           405   45      463          49:25     15:56/M

      21    Wendy Bedell                                            224   49      485          51:40     16:40/M

      22    Michelle Moul                                           568   48      504          52:28     16:55/M

      23    Teresa House                                            426   48      519          53:10     17:09/M

      24    Kimm Quillen                                           1958   45      526          53:31     17:16/M

      25    Laura Flynn                                             357   45      527          53:31     17:16/M

      26    Corey Cole                                             5575   47      538          54:36     17:37/M

      27    Michelle Spiker                                         696   49      541          54:41     17:38/M

      28    Julie McGlaughlin                                       545   48      542          54:44     17:39/M

      29    Alena Dollarhite                                        328   46      551          55:13     17:49/M

      30    Angie Repins                                            646   46      557          55:42     17:58/M

      31    Terry Prout                                             632   48      562          56:25     18:12/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Patrick Moore                                           564   47       14          21:48      7:02/M

       2    Daniel Pierce                                          5553   45       17          22:09      7:09/M

       3    Gary Hurst                                              429   49       67          25:14      8:08/M

       4    Paul Wagner                                             755   47       73          25:25      8:12/M

       5    Steve Wickham                                           768   49       87          26:04      8:25/M

       6    John Davis                                              315   45      100          26:30      8:33/M

       7    Lawrence Erdman                                         343   48      126          27:35      8:54/M

       8    Steve Rentz                                             645   45      137          27:51      8:59/M

       9    Brian Williams                                          773   48      154          28:12      9:06/M

      10    Brian Debano                                           1950   45      175          28:55      9:20/M

      11    Bill Crino                                             1932   45      200          29:44      9:35/M

      12    Patrick Turley                                          732   45      260          32:54     10:37/M

      13    Stanley Minarik                                         561   45      290          33:58     10:57/M

      14    Jose Rived                                              655   46      313          35:28     11:26/M

      15    Dan Baker                                               218   47      320          35:56     11:35/M

      16    Scott Stone                                             350   46      353          38:43     12:29/M

      17    Paul Durkee                                             337   48      367          40:06     12:56/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Danise Cantlon                                          283   54       85          26:01      8:24/M

       2    Angela Dardas                                          1921   51      105          26:42      8:37/M

       3    Jacqueline Little                                       515   51      134          27:49      8:58/M

       4    Patricia Burnett                                       1976   50      143          28:00      9:02/M

       5    Pamela Mordue                                           565   50      156          28:15      9:07/M

       6    Margaret Gallihugh                                      364   51      194          29:39      9:34/M

       7    Denise Brembeck                                         255   54      258          32:50     10:35/M

       8    Kelly Gray                                             1963   50      295          34:28     11:07/M

       9    Trish Vaughn                                            747   50      347          37:56     12:14/M

      10    Brenda Seeger                                           673   50      358          38:56     12:34/M

      11    Michelle Baldino                                        219   50      366          40:06     12:56/M

      12    Sharman Gilmour                                         378   52      374          40:41     13:07/M

      13    Denise McCrimmon                                        539   52      395          42:43     13:47/M

      14    Karen Davis                                             318   52      411          44:29     14:21/M

      15    Sharon Edgar                                           1940   53      413          44:53     14:29/M

      16    Sheila Wilkerson                                        770   50      438          46:30     15:00/M

      17    Sherry Larsen                                           498   53      462          48:49     15:45/M

      18    Krystal Rourke                                          662   53      467          49:32     15:59/M

      19    Dianna Annas                                            210   52      507          52:31     16:56/M

      20    Dawn Bergin                                             228   52      518          53:05     17:07/M

      21    Marilyn Miller                                          556   53      531          53:54     17:23/M

      22    Freda Cruel                                             306   50      550          55:13     17:49/M

      23    Tina Weigold                                            763   50      559          55:57     18:03/M

      24    Laurie Pieniozek                                        622   51      593        1:03:22     20:26/M

      25    Ruth Lumbert                                            517   50      597        1:08:00     21:56/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Tom Rourke                                              661   54       21          22:18      7:12/M

       2    Mark Bush                                              5533   54       28          22:48      7:21/M

       3    Frank Goodrich                                          798   54       42          23:57      7:44/M

       4    Mike Gallihugh                                          363   50       51          24:23      7:52/M

       5    David Ulrich                                           1917   50       58          24:59      8:04/M

       6    Jack Miller                                             559   53      112          26:48      8:39/M

       7    Scott Powlus                                            630   50      148          28:07      9:04/M

       8    Daniel Richardson                                      1979   51      152          28:11      9:05/M

       9    Brien Terbush                                           717   51      169          28:47      9:17/M

      10    Jose Oviedo                                             601   50      236          31:46     10:15/M

      11    Timothy Griffin                                        5564   51      332          36:32     11:47/M

      12    Ron Koths                                               481   51      372          40:30     13:04/M

      13    Jeff Sims                                               688   52      400          43:12     13:56/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Bernice Wagner                                          754   58       75          25:28      8:13/M

       2    Nora Thompson                                           728   55      206          30:11      9:44/M

       3    Maryann Baxter                                          222   56      210          30:16      9:46/M

       4    Marie Heath                                             416   57      237          31:52     10:17/M

       5    Terry Codley                                           1988   55      246          32:15     10:24/M

       6    Mary Bogle                                              244   56      273          33:28     10:48/M

       7    Chari Kenyon                                            471   56      292          34:08     11:01/M

       8    Kelly Booth                                            1974   57      368          40:11     12:58/M

       9    Mary Vanpoppelen                                        744   56      466          49:32     15:59/M

      10    Connie Reichert                                         643   58      525          53:29     17:15/M

      11    Marcia Kendall                                          461   59      555          55:38     17:57/M

      12    Jo Ann Butcher                                          280   55      564          56:26     18:12/M

      13    Margaret Taylor                                         716   57      566          56:28     18:13/M

      14    Eileen Harris                                           407   57      576          57:28     18:32/M

      15    Jill Westmoreland-Ayers                                 764   59      585        1:00:16     19:26/M

      16    Julie Griffith                                          392   58      587        1:01:58     19:59/M

      17    Janet Koch                                              477   59      599        1:10:05     22:36/M

      18    Brenda Bolanowski                                       245   56      602        1:10:12     22:39/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Kenneth Harned                                          404   59       54          24:41      7:58/M

       2    George Van Atta                                        1946   59       62          25:07      8:06/M

       3    Jose Brown                                              800   56       80          25:41      8:17/M

       4    Scott Mandel                                            528   56      179          28:59      9:21/M

       5    Tom Koleski                                             479   55      221          30:53      9:58/M

       6    William Stanton                                         698   56      283          33:55     10:56/M

       7    Luis Valle                                              737   57      399          43:04     13:54/M

       8    Bob Van Poppelen                                        738   58      494          52:10     16:50/M

       9    Robert Reichert                                         642   56      528          53:31     17:16/M

      10    Reed Kendall                                            462   59      556          55:38     17:57/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Maggy Zidar                                            1993   63       83          25:51      8:20/M

       2    Marge Hall                                              390   63      166          28:36      9:14/M

       3    Jill Bielawski                                          231   60      321          35:56     11:35/M

       4    Joyce Haner                                             401   63      365          39:59     12:54/M

       5    Joyce Derhammer                                         324   62      373          40:40     13:07/M

       6    Carol Brito                                             259   63      398          43:01     13:53/M

       7    Roxanna Corse                                           302   64      465          49:30     15:58/M

       8    Cathy Muylaert                                          577   60      490          52:05     16:48/M

       9    Linda Davaleveque                                       314   60      520          53:14     17:10/M

      10    Christie Ilten                                          432   60      532          53:54     17:23/M

      11    Debbie Hart                                             410   61      578          57:37     18:35/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Lou Cravotta                                           5552   61       27          22:46      7:21/M

       2    George Londy                                            516   63       40          23:43      7:39/M

       3    David Stierley                                          700   61       43          23:59      7:44/M

       4    Terry Gawel                                            1953   63      170          28:50      9:18/M

       5    Tom Kovachic                                            484   62      215          30:27      9:49/M

       6    Ron Depottey                                           5577   64      539          54:37     17:37/M

       7    Lawrence Blatnik                                        236   60      565          56:27     18:13/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Nancy McDowell                                          543   65      243          32:10     10:23/M

       2    Marge Novak                                             590   67      250          32:25     10:27/M

       3    Kathleen Williams                                      5583   66      592        1:03:18     20:25/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Chris Boylan                                           1918   65       29          22:50      7:22/M

       2    Lee Jacobs                                              441   68      512          52:39     16:59/M

       3    John Corse                                              304   68      530          53:36     17:17/M

       4    Jim Lyon                                                519   68      588        1:01:59     20:00/M

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Ellen Nitz                                             1992   72      135          27:49      8:58/M

       2    Judith Snyder                                           790   72      554          55:20     17:51/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Larry Parker                                            607   70      369          40:21     13:01/M

Male 75 and over

                                                                                              Total 

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace 

       1    Donald Hough                                           1972   75      222          30:56      9:59/M

       2    David Rozelle                                           664   75      279          33:43     10:53/M